Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:00U. Sucre - Liverpool M. 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
00:35Ittihad Khemisset - FAR Rabat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:00Corinthians - Internacional 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Figueirense - Santos 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
02:00Vasco - Coritiba 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:30Argentinos Jrs - Tigre 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:30Lara - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:05Motagua - Vida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:15Marathon - Atletico Choloma 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Saprissa - Cartagines 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
09:30Mexico U16 - Oman U16 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
10:00SKA Khabarovsk - Dynamo SPB 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
10:30Chita - Amur 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Yakutiya - Sakhalin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:25South Korea U19 - Portugal U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Japan U16 - Nagoya U16 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
12:00Baikal Irkutsk - Smena Komsomolsk 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - Petrozavodsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Changwon - Goyang 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:00Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:00Gimhae - Daejeon H&N Power 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Ulsan Mipo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Mokpo City - Suwon City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Whittlesea Zebras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
12:30Richmond - Southern Stars 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Guoan - Liaoning 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
13:30Dynamo Barnaul - Sibiryak 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Omsk - Sibir 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00Sibir - Ufa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:00Oktan - Ulyanovsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Lok. Tashkent - Olmaliq 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
15:00Nyiregyhaza - Ferencvaros II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Orenburg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Uchaly - Chelyabinsk 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
15:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Mashal Muborak 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:15Buxoro - Din. Samarkand 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:50Shortan Guzor - Andijan 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Al Sinaah - Al Masafi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Al Taji - Al Zawraa 1:6 (0:0, 1:6)
16:00Al Talaba - Al Sharqat 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00T. Moscow - Yenisey 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Tomsk - Vladimir CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:00Akademiya Tolyatti - Zenit-Izhevsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Kirov - Lada Togliatti 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
16:00Krasnodar U21 - FK Rostov U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:20Znamya Truda - Dolgoprudny 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:30FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Baltika 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30R. Volgograd - Neftekhimik 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:30Khimik - Tekstilshtik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30S. Kostroma - Rus St. Petersburg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Smolensk - Murmansk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Vologda - Pskov 747 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:45Ol. Nicosia - Achnas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Mas Taborsko - Usti nad Labem 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
17:00Palanga - Kursenai 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
17:00Energomash Belgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Spartak Nalchik - FC Novokuznetsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
17:00FC Piter - Tver 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
17:00Spartak Yoshkar-Ola - Nosta 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
17:00Syzran - Kamaz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Nea Salamis - Doxa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30Atlantis - Gnistan 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:30Banga - Suduva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
17:30Radnicki 1923 - Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:00Ostbahn - Admira (Am) 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00BATE - FC Gomel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
18:00YPA - PK-37 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00CS Turnu Severin - U. Cluj 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Arsenal Kiev - Mariupol 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Paralimni - Alki Larnaca 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Altach - FC Lustenau 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Grodig - Hartberg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Horn - BW Linz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Kapfenberg - First Vienna 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:30Aalborg - Midtjylland 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:30SSVg Velbert - Verl 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
18:30Hankofen-Hailing - Landshut 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
18:30Kehler - Bahlinger 0:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
18:45Arles-Avignon - Angers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:45Caen - Clermont 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:45Istres - Chateauroux 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:45Laval - Niort 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45Le Havre - GFC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:45Lens - Dijon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:45Sedan - Nimes 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
18:45Tours - Nantes 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
18:45Hauenstein - Rochling 5:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
18:45Tibro - Gotene 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Simmeringer 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - SV Oberwart 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Allerheiligen - Leoben 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
19:00Feldkirchen - Vocklamarkt 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:00Grazer - SAK Klagenfurt 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00LASK Linz - Kapfenberg (Am) 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
19:00Pasching - Gratkorn 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Kalsdorf 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
19:00SV Wallern - A. Klagenfurt 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Villach - Florian 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Boulogne 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Lotte - Dusseldorf II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Hoffenheim II 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
19:00Eschborn - Freiburg II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Idar-Oberstein - Kaiserslautern II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Eltersdorf - Aschaffenburg 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:00Gutersloh - Lippstadt 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19:00Urberach - Viktoria Griesheim 2:4  
19:00Waldgirmes - FCA Darmstadt 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:00Pirmasens - Mechtersheim 1:0  
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
19:00Lubeck - Braunschweig 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Frankfurt 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19:00Kecskemeti TE - Kaposvar 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
19:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Ural 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19:00Barcelona B - Almeria 4:5 (2:2, 2:3)
19:00Mirandes - Huesca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Gunnilse - Torslanda 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
19:00Jonsereds - Lindome 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
19:00Ytterby - Frolunda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19:00Karlslunds - Karlskoga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00Tord - Myresjo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Amstetten - Ritzing 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - FAC Wien 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
19:30Stegersbach - Retz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
19:30Bourg Peronnas - Colmar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:30SV Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:30Memmingen - Furth II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:30Reutlingen - Bissingen 1:2  
IranIran: Pro League    
19:30Foolad - Mes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Hormozgan - Rah Ahan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Naft Tehran - Paykan 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:30Saba Qom - Fajr Sepasi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30CFR Cluj - CSM Iasi 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
19:45FC Sevastopol - Oleksandriya 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
20:001. SC Sollenau - Parndorf 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Schwechat - Wiener Sportklub 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
20:00NK Zagreb - Belupo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Chelsea U21 - Manchester City U21 0:0  
20:00West Ham U21 - Reading U21 3:1  
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Amiens - Rouen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Creteil - Cherbourg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Luzenac - Vannes 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
20:00Mehring - Saarbrucken II 1:2  
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
20:00Wilhelmshaven - FC Augsburg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
20:00Hottur - IR Reykjavik 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Apeldoorn - Telstar 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Cambuur - Sittard 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Dordrecht - Volendam 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Excelsior - FC Emmen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00G.A. Eagles - Graafschap 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Helmond - Almere City 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Maastricht - Oss 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
20:00Winterthur II - Balzers 1:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
20:00Eskisehirspor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Dukla Prague - Slovacko 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
20:15Thor Akureyri - Bolungarvik 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:15Spain U20 - Japan U20 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30A. Lustenau - St. Polten 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:30Hyde - Luton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
FranceFrance: National    
20:30Metz - Le Poire Sur Vie 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Piast Gliwice - Gornik Z. 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Concordia - Din. Bucuresti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
20:30Grand-Lancy - Malley 1:1  
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Bala - Newtown 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
20:30Bangor - Connahs Q. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Taffs Well - Tata 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Cardiff - Huddersfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Stocksbridge - Chorley 4:5 (2:2, 2:3)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:45Lille - Nancy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Derry City - Bohemians 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45St. Patricks - Bray 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45UC Dublin - Cork City 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Salthill - Athlone 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:45Waterford - Wexford 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
20:45Institute - Tobermore 3:2  
WalesWales: Premier    
20:45TNS - Airbus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Drogheda - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Monaghan - Dundalk CAN.  
21:00Shelbourne - Sligo Rovers 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Villarreal - Real Madrid B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Olhanense - Estoril 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
22:00Al Arabi Irbid - Al Faisaly Amman 1:1  
22:00Al Buqaa - Al Ramtha 0:4  
22:00Mansheyat - Al Wehdat 2:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22:30Argentina U20 - Saudi Arabia U20 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
23:00ASO Chlef - Sunshine Stars 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
00:30Vitoria - Joinville 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
00:30FUS Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Avai - Barueri 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:00Guarani - CRB 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
02:00Guaratingueta - Betim 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00TFC Academy - Waterloo 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00Huachipato - U. Espanola 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:30Hamilton City - SC Toronto 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:30Club Tijuana - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:45Huila - Cucuta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:50America MG - America RN 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Estudiantes Tecos - Venados 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:00Necaxa - Irapuato 6:4 (3:0, 3:4)
03:30Correcaminos - Leones Negros 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:30Cruz Azul - Club Leon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:30Monarcas - Puebla 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Green Gully - Hume City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Sapporo - Kobe 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Adelaide Raiders - Croydon Kings 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
07:30Blue Eagles - Adelaide City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:30Enfield City - Adelaide Comets 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:30NE Metrostars - Western Strikers 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
07:30West Torrens - Campbelltown City 6:2 (2:2, 4:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Taringa - Souths 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
09:00Wolves FC - Olympic FC 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Balcatta - Bayswater 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
09:00NTC - Western Knights 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Perth SC - ECU Joondalup 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
09:00Sorrento - Floreat Athena 7:2 (2:1, 5:1)
09:00South West Phoenix - Inglewood Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Stirling Lions - Armadale 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Yanbian - Shenyan Dongjin 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Redlands - North Star 7:3 (2:2, 5:1)
10:00Rochedale - Capalaba FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Academy 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chomutov - Vltavin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:15Chrudim - Prevysov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Slovacko B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Aritma Prague - Predni Kopanina 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:15Malse Roudne - Milevsko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Celakovice - Brozany 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
10:15Libis - Uvaly 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Rockdale City Suns 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:00N.Q. Razorbacks - Sunshine Coast 3:7 (1:4, 2:3)
11:00Whitsunday Miners - F.N.Q. Heat 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
11:00Blackburn U18 - Norwich U18 1:0  
11:00Bolton U18 - Arsenal U18 5:1  
11:00Chelsea U18 - Manchester City U18 6:1  
11:00Crystal Palace U18 - Middlesbrough U18 1:1  
11:00Everton U18 - West Brom U18 0:1  
11:00Manchester United U18 - Stoke City U18 1:2  
11:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Tottenham U18 0:4  
11:00Reading U18 - West Ham U18 2:2  
11:00Sunderland U18 - Southampton U18 3:4  
11:00Wolverhampton U18 - Liverpool U18 3:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Chemnitzer FC U19 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Bayern U19 - Freiburg U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
11:00Trakai - NFA Kaunas 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Ruch U21 - Lech U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:30Marconi Stallions - Manly Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
11:30FC Tokyo - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
11:30Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
12:00Shijiazhuang - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
12:00Stoke City U21 - Manchester United U21 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
12:00Nurnberg U19 - Augsburg U19 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00Albirex Niigata - Hiroshima 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Iwata - C-Osaka 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
12:00Nagoya - G-Osaka 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
12:00Sagan Tosu - Shimizu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Urawa - Kashima 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Yokohama M. - Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
12:00Granitas Vilnius - Kedainiai 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Gornik Z. U21 - Piast Gliwice U21 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Terek Grozni U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:00Gangwon - Busan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Gwangju FC - Daejeon 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:00Seoul - Suwon Bluewings 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Cheonan City - Gangneung 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Hummel - Yongin City 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Beijing Renhe 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00Hellerup - Roskilde 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Boldklubben 1913 W - Koldingq FC W 0:2  
13:00BSF W - Vejle W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:00Taastrup W - Skjold W 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
13:00Newcastle Utd U21 - Tottenham U21 6:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
13:00Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Mainz U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Stuttgart U19 - Unterhaching U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
13:00Bielefeld U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Tusker - Sony Sugar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
13:00Vityaz - Kaluga 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Fassbergs - Savedalens 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Pattaya Utd - Chonburi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:15Ross County - Celtic 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Beijing - Tianjin Quanjian 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:30Chongqing Lifan - Chengdu Tiancheng 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:30Hunan Billows - Chongqing FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Shenzhen - Zhejiang Yiteng 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:30Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
13:30Jagiellonia - Podbeskidzie 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:30M. Saransk U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:35Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Teda 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Shide 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:45Leeds - Wolves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
14:00Brabrand - Jammerbugt 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Otterup - Skanderborg 3:6 (3:3, 0:3)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
14:00Guingamp - Monaco 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Wolfsburg II - Cloppenburg 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Bayer Leverkusen II 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:00Bochum II - VfB Huls 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Duisburg II - Kray 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Siegen - Fortuna Koln 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Wiedenbruck - Oberhausen 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:00Wuppertaler - Bergisch Gladbach 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Mainz II - Pfullendorf 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
14:00Mannheim - Elversberg 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Augsburg II - Illertissen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Bayern Hof - Wurzburger Kickers 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Heimstetten - Seligenporten 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:00Ingolstadt II - Ismaning 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Munich 1860 II - Rain/Lech 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Nurnberg II - Bamberg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Rosenheim - Bayern II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Altenholz - Heikendorfer 0:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Germania Schnelsen 3:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - FC 08 Villingen 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
14:00Furth U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U19 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
14:00Dortmund U19 - Preussen Munster U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
14:00Haladas - DVTK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
14:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Jonava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Silute - Polonija Vilnius 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:00Fana - Kjelsas 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
14:00Fyllingsdalen - Skeid 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Moron - Umedalen 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Falu - Upsala 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Karlbergs - Skiljebo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Sollentuna - Hudiksvalls 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
14:00Eskilsminne - Tvaakers 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Klagshamn - Kvarnby 0:9 (0:4, 0:5)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Haga - Assyriska IF 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
14:00Enskede - Landskrona 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Frej - Trelleborgs 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Larje/Angereds - Osters 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
14:00Chiangrai Utd - Army United 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Police Utd - Songkhla United 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
14:00Dynamo Kiev 2 - Stal Alchevsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
14:30Lhota p. Libcany - Nachod 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:30Anzhi U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:30Met. Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
15:00Ararat Yerevan - Ulisses Yerevan 1:2  
15:00Gandzasar - Impuls 3:0  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
15:00Kapaz - AZAL PFK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Neftci Baku - Gabala 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Bronshoj - AB Copenhagen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
15:00BK Frem - Herlev 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Varde 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
15:00Middelfart - Marienlyst 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Sollerod-Ved. - Sydvest 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Bolnisi - Poti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Merani Martvili - WIT Georgia 1:0  
15:00Zugdidi - Dinamo Batumi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
15:00Goslarer - VfR Neumunster 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Altona 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Ahlen 1:1  
15:00Gievenbeck - Erndtebruck 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Flieden - Baunatal 2:3  
15:00Hadamar - Eddersheim 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Hunfelder - Jugesheim 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Lohfelden - Wehen II 2:2  
15:00SKV Darmstadt - Fernwald 1:1  
15:00Stadtallendorf - Vellmar 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00Memmelsdorf - DJK Bamberg 1:0  
15:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Ammerthal 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:00Burghausen II - Deggendorf 2:0  
15:00Schalding - Sonthofen 5:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
15:00Nairobi City - Sofapaka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
15:00REO Vilnius - Siauliai 3:5 (1:1, 2:4)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
15:00Nardo - Levanger 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00Randaberg - Mandalskameratene 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
15:00Dynamo GTS - Alania 2 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00AFC United - Dalkurd 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Anundsjo - Solleftea 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Assi - Bodens 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
15:00Boo FF - Rotebro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
15:00Halmia - Olympic 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
15:00Nike - Hogaborgs 4:5 (3:1, 1:4)
15:00Rosengard - Solvesborgs 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
15:00Ljungby - Karlskrona 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:00Oskarshamns - Husqvarna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
15:00Kristianstads - Falkenbergs 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Nykopings - Brommapojkarna 5:3 ET (1:2, 2:1, 2:0)
15:00Ronneby BK - Halmstad 2:5 (0:0, 2:5)
15:00Uddevalla - Syrianska 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
15:00Black Stars - Muttenz 3:0  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Metalist Kharkiv 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Black Mambas - CAPS Utd 1:0  
15:00Monomotapa - Chicken Inn 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:30Preetzer TSV - Ahrensburg 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:30Betzdorf - Salmrohr 2:4  
15:30Brebach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:3  
15:30Kollerbach - Zweibrucken 0:3  
15:30Pfeddersheim - Neunkirchen 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:30Freiberg - Singen 2:1  
15:30Karlsruher II - Hollenbach 0:2  
15:30Neckarelz - Grunbach 2:1  
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
15:30Alemannia Aachen - B. Monchengladbach 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Berliner AK 07 - Hoffenheim 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:30Falkensee-Finkenkrug - VfB Stuttgart 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:30Hallescher - Duisburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Jena - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:30Oberneuland - Dortmund 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:30Offenburger FV - St. Pauli 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30SC Victoria Hamburg - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Unterhaching - 1. FC Koln 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Baghdad - Zakho 2:2  
15:30Erbil - Karkuk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
15:30Volga N. Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
15:30Taganrog - Astrakhan 1:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
15:30IFK Hassleholm - Umea FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Prestatyn - Afan Lido 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Aberdare - Barry 0:2  
15:30Bryntirion - Goytre Utd 0:3  
15:30Caerleon - Cambrian & Clydach 2:2  
15:30Cwmbran Celtic - Bridgend Town 3:1  
15:30Haverfordwest - Ton Pentre 0:0  
15:30Porth - Pontardawe 3:0  
15:30West End - Monmouth 2:4  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:45Widzew Lodz - Slask Wroclaw 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Onze Bravos - Caala 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sagrada - Nacional de Benguela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Andelsbuch - Seekirchen 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Dornbirn - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Liefering - Kufstein 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
16:00Zaqatala - Turan 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
16:00Kjellerup - Naesby 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Arsenal - Sunderland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Fulham - Norwich 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00QPR - Swansea 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:00Reading - Stoke City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00West Brom - Liverpool 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00West Ham - Aston Villa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Barnsley - Middlesbrough 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Birmingham - Charlton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Burnley - Bolton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Crystal Palace - Watford 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Derby - Sheffield Wed 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Hull City - Brighton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ipswich - Blackburn 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Leicester - Peterborough 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Millwall - Blackpool 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Nottingham - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bury - Brentford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Crawley Town - Scunthorpe 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Crewe - Notts County 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hartlepool - Swindon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Portsmouth - Bournemouth 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Preston - Colchester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sheffield Utd - Shrewsbury 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Stevenage - Carlisle 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Tranmere - Leyton Orient 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Walsall - Doncaster 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Yeovil - Coventry 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Chesterfield 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Bristol Rovers - Oxford Utd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Cheltenham - Dagenham & Red. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Exeter - Morecambe 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:00Fleetwood Town - Torquay 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gillingham FC - Bradford 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Plymouth - Aldershot 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Port Vale - Barnet 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Rochdale - Northampton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rotherham - Burton 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Southend - Accrington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00York - Wycombe 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Alfreton - Hereford 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Southport 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Wrexham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Gateshead - Forest Green 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Grimsby - Nuneaton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Mansfield 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Macclesfield - Dartford 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Newport - Lincoln City 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Tamworth - Stockport 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Telford - Braintree 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Woking - Barrow 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Altrincham - Brackley 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
16:00Bradford PA - Worcester 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Solihull 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Corby - Vauxhall 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Droylsden - Boston 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Gainsborough - Gloucester City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hinckley - Harrogate 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Histon - Guiseley 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
16:00Oxford City - Chester 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Stortford - Halifax 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Workington - Stalybridge 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Sutton 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Billericay - Truro 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Boreham Wood - Eastleigh 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Bromley - Staines 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dorchester - Eastbourne Borough 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Dover Ath. - Farnborough 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Chelmsford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Maidenhead - Tonbridge 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Salisbury - Hornchurch 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Welling - Bath City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Weston - Hayes & Yeading 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Banbury - St. Albans 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Bedford - Leamington 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Bedworth - Bideford 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Cambridge City - Bashley 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Chesham - St. Neots 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Frome - Totton & Eling 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Gosport - Barwell 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hemel - Chippenham Town 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Hitchin - Redditch 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Stourbridge - Arlesey 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Weymouth - Kettering 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Ashton Utd - Worksop 5:3 (3:3, 2:0)
16:00Grantham - United of Manchester 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
16:00Hednesford - Frickley 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Ilkeston - Fylde 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Kendal - Stafford 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Marine - Eastwood 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Matlock - Nantwich 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:00North Ferriby - Buxton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Whitby - Rushall 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Witton - Blyth 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bury Town - Carshalton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Concord - Bognor 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00East Thurrock - Kingstonian 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Hampton - Hastings 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Harrow - Thurrock 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:00Leiston - Cray 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Lewes - Enfield Town 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Margate - Hendon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Wealdstone - Metropolitan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Whitehawk - Lowestoft 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Canvey 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Kuressaare - Sillamae 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Paide - Kalju 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00Hameenlinna - Rovaniemi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00KooTeePee - OPS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00SJK - HIFK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Viikingit - PK-35 Vantaa 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
16:00HauPa - GBK Kokkola 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
16:00Ekenas - EsPa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00GrIFK - SalPa 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
16:00LPS - Futura 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00PK-35/VJS - Lahti Akatemia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
16:00Jamsankosken Ilves - P-Iirot Rauma 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
16:00Kiisto - Harma 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00S. Kristina - VIFK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00TPV - Narpes Kraft 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
16:00Metz II - Lille II 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
16:00Alfortville - Lyon Duchere 0:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
16:00Dila Gori - Chikhura 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
16:00Buchbach - Frohnlach 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16:00Jeddeloh - Ottersberg 2:1  
16:00Rotenburger - Luneburger Hansa 1:6  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
16:00Amberg - Selbitz 6:1  
16:00Grossbardorf - Schweinfurt 1:2  
16:00Sand - Alemannia Haibach 1:1  
16:00Wurzburger FV - ASV Hollfeld 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
16:00Aichach - Affing 3:0  
16:00Unterfohring - DJK Rosenheim 2:1  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
16:00Kozarmisleny SE - BKV Elore 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Academia Chisinau - Zaria Balti 1:2  
16:00Costuleni - Otaci 1:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Crusaders - Ballymena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Donegal - Portadown 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Dungannon - Cliftonville 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Glenavon - Glentoran 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Linfield - Coleraine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Lisburn - Ballinamallard 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Coagh Utd - Ards 1:5  
16:00Dundela - Dergview 4:0  
16:00H&W Welders - Limavady 2:3  
16:00Warrenpoint - Loughgall 2:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Brumunddal - Valdres 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Fram - Lillehammer 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
16:00Gjovik - Raufoss 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:00Nybergsund - Tonsberg 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
16:00Orn - Grorud 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00K. Oslo - Buvik 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Rosenborg 2 - Traeff 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16:00Algard - Vindbjart 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Egersunds - Odds 2 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Follo - Lorenskog 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Frigg - Halden 4:4 (0:2, 4:2)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Hearts - Inverness 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Kilmarnock - Motherwell 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00St Johnstone - Aberdeen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00St. Mirren - Hibernian 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Dumbarton - Cowdenbeath 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Dunfermline - Partick 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Falkirk - Raith 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Hamilton - Morton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Livingston - Airdrieonians 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Alloa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Arbroath - Ayr 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:00East Fife - Queen of South 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Brechin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Annan - Berwick 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
16:00Clyde - Peterhead 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Elgin City - Stirling 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Montrose 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Rangers - East Stirlingshire 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
16:00Myjava - B. Bystrica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:00D. Kubin - Samorin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Dubnica - Sala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rimavska Sobota - Dun. Streda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Ruzina - L. Mikulas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Elfsborg - Helsingborg 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Akropolis - Vasteras SK 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00Stromsbergs - Sparvagens 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:00Carlstad - Konyaspor 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
16:00Gute - Varmbols 1:2  
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
16:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Assyriska FF 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
16:00Karlstad - Gefle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ostersunds - Mjallby 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Rynninge - Norrkoping 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
16:00Old Boys - Sion II 3:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
16:00Hongg - Cham 0:2  
16:00Lugano II - Gossau 2:1  
16:00Rapperswil - Kreuzlingen 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
16:00Kardemir Karabuk - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Poltava 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
16:00Bunyodkor - Neftchi Fargona 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:10Almirante Brown - Instituto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30ASA - Atletico do Namibe 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:30Cabinda - Kabuscorp 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Santos - Progresso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:30Hlucin - Trinec 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Hulin - Unicov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Orlova - Prostejov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:30Bohunice - Trebic 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Otrokovice - Slavoj Polna 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:30Spytihnev - Bystrc 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Vracov - Vrchovina 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:30Mikulovice - Mohelnice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Morkovice - Sumperk 1:1  
16:30Novy Jicin - Karvina B 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:30Petrovice - Valasske Mezirici 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Prerov - Liskovec 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
16:30Gubkin - Kursk 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 6:5)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
16:30Bruhl - St. Gallen II 3:0  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:30Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - Dnipro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:30FC Odesa - Titan A. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Helios - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Mykolaiv - Kramatorsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
16:45Port Talbot - Llanelli 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:00A. Salzburg - Hard 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:00Bregenz - Saalfelden 8:1 (1:1, 7:0)
17:00Neumarkt - Johann 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Salzburg (Am) - Altach (Am) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Wals-Grunau - Wattens 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
17:00Ravan - FK Baku 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:00Din. Minsk - Zhodino 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00FK Sarajevo - Gradina Srebrenik 3:1  
17:00Gradacac - Zeljeznicar 1:4  
17:00Leotar - Celik Zenica 1:0  
17:00Olimpic Sarajevo - GOSK Gabela 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Travnik - Zrinjski 0:1  
17:00Velez Mostar - Prijedor 0:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
17:00Botev Vratsa - Gotse Delchev 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00Etar - Cherno More 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Minyor Pernik - Lok. Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Slavia Sofia - Montana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
17:00Bansko - Sliven 2000 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Vlasim - HFK Olomouc 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Hlavice - Sparta Prague B 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00Kunice - Strakonice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Cesky Krumlov - Rokycany 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Doubravka - Benesov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Horovicko - Nove Straseci 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
17:00Tachov - Cizova 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Litol - Neratovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Motorlet Prague - Lovosice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Novy Bor - Touzim 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
17:00Vilemov - Sous 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Dobrovice - Svitavy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Holice - Kutna Hora 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Letohrad - Novy Bydzov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Nova Paka - FK Turnov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Semily - Dvur Kralove 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Pardubice B 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Silkeborg - Randers FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
17:00Vikingur - Toftir 2:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Lyon - Troyes 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
17:00Rabotnicki - Drita 2:2  
17:00Teteks - Renova 0:3  
17:00Turnovo - Shkendija 3:2  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
17:00Babi Stip - Lok. Skopje 4:1  
17:00FK Rufeja - KF Gostivar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Miravci - Makedonija GP 0:0  
17:00Novaci - Korzo Prilep 2:0  
17:00Pobeda - Euromilk 1:0  
17:00Solidarnost - Oktomvri 3:0  
17:00Tikves - Ohrid 9:1  
17:00Vrapciste - FK Skopje 1:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
17:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
17:00Zestafoni - Rustavi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:00Haladas II - Kaposvar II 1:1  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00FK Liepaja - Skonto 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Ventspils - Daugava Riga 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Atlantas - Kruoja 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
17:00Buducnost - Lovcen 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
17:00Celik Niksic - Grbalj 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Mornar Bar - Jedinstvo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00OFK Petrovac - Mogren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Rudar - Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
17:00Molde - Sandefjord 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Brzesko - Kolejarz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
17:00Elblag - Puszcza 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Garbarnia - Suwalki 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Pruszkow - R. Rzeszow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Radomiak Radom - Plock 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Unia Tarnow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
17:00Chrobry Glogow - Turek 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Chojniczanka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Kluczbork - Rakow 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
17:00Olawa - KS Polkowice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:00Rypin - Jarocin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Rozwoj Katowice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
17:00Zaglebie U21 - Pogon Szczecin U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
17:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Armavir 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00F. Voronezh - Saratov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
17:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Sundsvall 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
17:00Breitenrain - Schaffhausen 0:6  
17:00Fribourg - Zurich II 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
17:00Eschen - Mendrisio-Stabio 3:1  
17:00Zug - Muri 1:3  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
17:00Bila Tserkva - Sumy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Bukovyna 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
17:15Atletico CP - Leixoes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30HJK - JJK Jyvaskyla 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Inter Turku - Honka 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30KuPS - Lahti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
17:30Chambly - Mantes 1:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:30Kazincbarcikai - VAC 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:30Oroshaza - Ujpest II 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:30Szeged - Honved II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:30Szolnoki MAV - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Vasas - Putnok 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:30Ajka - Tatabanya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Bajai - Soproni VSE 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
17:30Csakvari - Puskas Academy 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
17:30Borca - Sloboda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Hajduk Kula - Radnicki Nis 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Smederevo - Javor 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
17:30Sp. Subotica - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Presov - Nitra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30VSS Kosice - Z. Moravce 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Zilina - Ruzomberok 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30SK Senec - Podbrezova 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:30Moravany - FC Petrzalka Akademia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Nove Mesto - Domino 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Nove Zamky - D. Luzna 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:30Vrbove - Nemsova 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:30Namestovo - Lucenec 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:30Poprad - Lok. Kosice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Spisska Nova Ves - Pohronie 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Trebisov - Lipany 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
17:30Vranov - Moldava B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:30NK Krka - Krsko 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
17:30Radomlje - Dravinja 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
17:30Delemont - YF Juventus 0:2  
17:30Yverdon - Kriens 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
17:30Dudingen - FC UGS 2:1  
17:30Le Mont - Martigny 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
17:30Baden - Zofingen 3:1  
17:30Grasshopper II - Schotz 3:0  
17:30Grenchen - Koniz 1:2  
17:30Wangen - Solothurn 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
17:30Biaschesi - Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:4  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
17:30Vorskla Poltava - Dyn. Kiev 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Toto Cup    
17:45Hapoel Tel Aviv - Yehuda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:45Bellinzona - Locarno 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:45Biel - Vaduz 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00Neman - Naftan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
18:00Bornem - Wallonne Ciney 1:2  
18:00FC Charleroi - Vise 1:4  
18:00Izegem - Borinage 0:2  
18:00Lenaarts - Deinze 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Opava - Bohemians Prague 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:00Viljandi - Tammeka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Carquefou - Red Star 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Pont Du Gard - Orleans 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Amiens AC - Villemomble 1:0  
18:00Amneville - Valenciennes II 4:3  
18:00Aubervilliers - Beauvais 1:3  
18:00Dunkerque - Lens II 2:0  
18:00Ivry - Roye 1:1  
18:00JA Drancy - Poissy 3:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00ASM Belfort - Sarre Union 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Grenoble - Yzeure 2:2  
18:00Jura Sud - Monts 0:1  
18:00Nancy II - Villefranche 2:2  
18:00Paris SG II - Mulhouse 4:1  
18:00Raon L Etape - Auxerre II 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Consolat - Beziers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Hyeres - Colomiers 0:1  
18:00Pau - Bayonne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Tarbes - Rodez 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Avranches - Caen II 1:1  
18:00Le Havre II - Romorantin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Le Mans II - Lorient II 1:3  
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Bordeaux II 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
18:00Gottingen 05 - Egestorf-Langreder 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
18:00Spielberg - VfR Mannheim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
18:00Uerdingen - Meerbusch 4:1  
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
18:00Heidenheim - Bochum 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
18:00Gyirmot SE - Szigetszentmiklos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
18:00Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Toto Cup    
18:00H. Akko - Shmona 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - H. Beer Sheva 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
18:00Fiorentina - Novara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
18:00Jelgava - FC Daugava 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Spartaks - Gulbene 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Lech Poznan - Ruch 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
18:00Wisla Pulawy - Pogon Siedlce 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
18:00Covilha - Oliveirense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00FC Porto B - U. Madeira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Trofense - Portimonense 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Bistrita - Vaslui 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
18:00Krasnodar - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00ND Gorica - Koper 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
18:00V. Syrianska - Brage 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
18:00Monthey - Meyrin 2:5  
18:00Terre Sainte - Bulle 3:0  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
18:00Krymteplytsia - Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:20Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
18:30Djoliba - Leopard 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30AC Wolfsberger - Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Admira - Salzburg 4:4 (3:1, 1:3)
18:30Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - Neustadt 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
18:30Palestino - Rangers 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
18:30Newcastle Utd - Tottenham 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:30Concarneau - Pontivy 0:1  
18:30Les Herbiers - Fontenay 1:2  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:30Pecsi MFC - Debrecen 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:30Rabat Ajax - Qormi 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
18:30Stade Nyonnais - Basel II 0:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45PSV - Roda 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:00Sarmiento Junin - Dep. Merlo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
19:00Ieper - Mouscron 0:5  
19:00Oostende - Overijse 2:1  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Osijek - Rijeka 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Super Cup    
19:00AEL Limassol - Omonia 3:5  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00FC Copenhagen - Brondby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Epinal - CA Bastia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Paris FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Stade Montois - Martigues 1:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Lucon - Plabennec 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Saint-Malo 0:3  
19:00Trelissac - Stade Bordelais 1:1  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
19:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Cegledi 6:4 (3:3, 3:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
19:00Chievo - Ascoli 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
19:00Sporting B - Guimaraes B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
19:00Celta Vigo - Malaga 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19:00Girona - Sabadell 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Lugo - Hercules 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:15Rio Ave - Maritimo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
19:30Dessel - Faymonville 5:0  
19:30Diegem - Tubize 0:3  
19:30Patro Eisden - UR La Louviere 0:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:30Moulins - Montceau 4:2  
IranIran: Pro League    
19:30Sepahan - Saipa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
19:30ROW Rybnik - Walbrzych 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
19:30Trnava - Trencin 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
19:30Michalovce - Bardejov 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Toto Cup    
19:45Maccabi Haifa - Sakhnin 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45Breda - Twente 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:45Venlo - Utrecht 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:45Zwolle - Vitesse 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:45GKS Katowice - Cracovia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Basel - Lausanne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:45Thun - St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00Anderlecht - Mons 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Club Brugge KV - Beerschot 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Leuven - Cercle Brugge KSV 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Lierse - Genk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Lokeren - KV Mechelen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Waasland-Beveren - Gent 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Waregem - Kortrijk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
20:00Antwerp - Tienen 2:1 PEN.  
20:00Hamme - St. Truiden 0:4  
20:00Heist - De Kempen 3:2  
20:00KRC Mechelen - Grimbergen 0:1  
20:00Lorraine Arlon - Eupen 1:4  
20:00Oudenaarde - Genly-Quevy 6:1  
20:00Torhout - Coxyde 0:1  
20:00Tournai - K. FC Turnhout 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
20:00Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
20:00Istra 1961 - Zapresic 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00RNK Split - Cibalia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:00Bastia - Reims 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Brest - Evian TG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Lorient - Montpellier 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Toulouse - St Etienne 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Valenciennes - Nice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Albi - Monaco II 1:2  
20:00Cannes - Valence 2:0  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20:00Marquense - Escuintleca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
20:00Haugesund - Hodd 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
20:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Swinoujscie 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
20:00Donji Srem - Partizan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
20:00Maribor - Domzale 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Celje 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:00Rudar - Triglav 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
20:00Etoile-Carouge - Tuggen 1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
20:00Oberwallis Naters - Thun II 3:1  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
20:00Met. Donetsk - Tavriya 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
20:15Borac Banja Luka - Slavija 1:2  
South AfricaSouth Africa: MTN 8 Cup    
20:15Mamelodi Sundowns - Moroka Swallows 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Ind. Rivadavia - Douglas Haig 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
20:30Kickers Offenbach - Greuther Furth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Schonberg - Wolfsburg 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:30Longford - Mervue 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:30Cagliari - Spezia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Cesena - Crotone 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:30Cittadella - Ternana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Juve Stabia - Sampdoria 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:3)
20:30Torino - Lecce 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:30Sliema - Floriana 1:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Petrolul - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
20:45Siofok - Gyor 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Finn Harps - Limerick 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:45Atalanta - Padova 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Bologna - Varese 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Catania - Sassuolo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Genoa - Verona 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:4)
20:45Livorno - Perugia 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
20:45Modena - Reggina 1914 1:5 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:4)
20:45Palermo - Cremonese 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Pescara - Carpi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Feyenoord - Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:45Leon de Huanuco - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
20:45Elazigspor - Fenerbahce 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Gaziantepspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45Inter - Bizertin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
21:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Merreikh 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
21:00Zadar - D. Zagreb 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00Sp. Carapegua - Cerro Porteno 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:00Sevilla - Getafe 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Xerez CD - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:10Boca Juniors - All Boys 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Benfica - Braga 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
21:20ABC - Boa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:20Atletico-PR - Criciuma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:20Bragantino - Ceara 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
21:20Goias - Sao Caetano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30Magallanes - Nublense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22:00The Strongest - La Paz 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00U. De Chile - A. Italiano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Fortaleza - Petrolera 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
22:00Uniautonoma - Atlético F.C. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22:00Macara - Emelec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Atl. Venezuela - Atletico El Vigia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:15Patriotas - Quindio 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30America De Cali - Valledupar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Bogota - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:30Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22:30Ecuador U20 - Turkey U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
23:00Etoile Sahel - Esperance Tunis CAN.  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
23:00Olmedo - Ind. del Valle 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23:00Santa Tecla - Atletico Marte 0:0  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
23:00Mallorca - Espanyol 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Colon Santa FE - Belgrano 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:15Boca Unidos - Rosario Central 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23:30Fluminense - Sport Recife 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Nautico - Bahia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
19.08.2012
00:00Wydad - Stade Malien 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19.08.2012
00:00Platense - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
19.08.2012
00:00D. Puerto Montt - S. Morning 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
00:00Queretaro - Club America 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
00:15Union La Calera - San Felipe 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
19.08.2012
00:30Envigado - Dep. Pasto 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
00:30Santa Fe - Ind. Medellin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
19.08.2012
00:30Moghreb Tetouan - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
19.08.2012
01:00Brantford - St. Catharines 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:00Kingston - Montreal U21 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19.08.2012
01:00Veracruz - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
19.08.2012
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Edmonton 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
19.08.2012
01:15Windsor Border Stars - Toronto Croatia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
01:20San Lorenzo - Estudiantes L.P. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
19.08.2012
01:30Montreal Impact - San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
19.08.2012
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Minnesota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Puerto Rico - Fort Lauderdale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
19.08.2012
02:00Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
19.08.2012
02:00ASA - Parana 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
19.08.2012
02:00Coquimbo - Curico Unido 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
02:00Monterrey - Atlante 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:00Santos Laguna - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
02:30S. Wanderers - Antofagasta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19.08.2012
02:30LDU Quito - Dep. Cuenca 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
19.08.2012
02:30Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
19.08.2012
02:45Atl. Nacional - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
03:00Santos DG - San Carlos 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
03:00FAS - Aguila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Metapan - Juventud Ind. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
19.08.2012
03:00Real Espana - Marathon 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
03:00Cienciano - U. de Deportes 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
19.08.2012
03:00Colorado Rapids - Chivas USA 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:00Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
19.08.2012
03:30Atletico Choloma - Deportes Savio 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19.08.2012
03:50Celaya - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19.08.2012
04:00Petapa - Suchitepequez 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04:00Xelaju - Halcones 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
04:00Atlas - Chiapas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04:00Atl. San Luis - Guadalajara Chivas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
19.08.2012
06:00Gold Coast Stars - Capricorn Cougars 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
19.08.2012
07:00Blacktown City - Wollongong Wolves 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
07:00Parramatta Eagles - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
19.08.2012
07:00Heidelberg Utd - Northcote City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
19.08.2012
07:00Brisbane City - Eastern Suburbs 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:00Queensland - North Pine 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19.08.2012
07:00Nagoya U16 - Oman U16 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
19.08.2012
08:00Sydney Utd - APIA Tigers 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
19.08.2012
08:00Queensland Lions - Peninsula 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19.08.2012
08:00Japan U19 - South Korea U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women U20    
19.08.2012
08:00Brazil U20 W - Italy U20 W 1:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
19.08.2012
09:00South Melbourne - Dandenong Thunder 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women U20    
19.08.2012
09:20New Zealand U20 W - Switzerland U20 W 2:1  
ChinaChina: Super League    
19.08.2012
09:30Qingdao Jonoon - Henan Jianye 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19.08.2012
09:30Japan U16 - Mexico U16 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
19.08.2012
10:00Shenyang Zhongze - Wuhan Zall 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
19.08.2012
10:00Beijing Yitong Kuju - Nei Mongol 1:0  
10:00Dongguan Topship - Xinjiang Tianshan 1:0  
10:00Guangdong U19 - Sichuan FC 0:2  
10:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Jiangsu U19 2:1  
10:00Hebei - Qinghai U19 5:0  
10:00Qinghai Senke - Jingtie Locomotive 2:0  
10:00Shanghai Zobon - Beijing Youth 2:1  
10:00Shenzhen Ming Bo - Shenzhen Fengpeng 2:1  
10:00Sichuan U19 - Jiangxi Liansheng 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
19.08.2012
10:15Zizkov - Caslav 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
19.08.2012
10:15Ostrava B - Kromeriz 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
19.08.2012
10:15Admira Prague - Mas Taborsko B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
19.08.2012
10:15Vysehrad - Cesky Brod 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
19.08.2012
10:15Velke Mezirici - Lisen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
19.08.2012
10:15Havirov - Hranice 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
10:15Slavicin - Brumov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
19.08.2012
10:30Karlovy Vary - Kolin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
19.08.2012
10:30Zlin B - Sigma Olomouc B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
19.08.2012
10:30Slovan Bratislava B - Trnava B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
19.08.2012
10:30Presov B - Kosice B 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19.08.2012
10:40Shizuoka U18 - Portugal U19 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19.08.2012
10:45Paloma - Bramfelder SV 4:1  
ChinaChina: Yi League    
19.08.2012
11:00Xinjiang Haitang - Hebei U19 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
19.08.2012
11:00Bremen U19 - Cottbus U19 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:00Erfurt U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
11:00Hallescher U19 - St. Pauli U19 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
11:00Hertha U19 - Hamburger SV U19 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:00Jena U19 - Hannover U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
19.08.2012
11:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Karlsruher U19 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
11:00FSV Frankfurt U19 - Munich 1860 U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
19.08.2012
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Fortuna Koln U19 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Koln U19 - Duisburg U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Bochum U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Schalke U19 - RW Essen U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
19.08.2012
11:00Gainare Tottori - Chiba 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Avispa Fukuoka 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
11:00Machida - Tokushima 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Tochigi - Kusatsu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Yamaga - Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
19.08.2012
11:00Podbeskidzie U21 - Jagiellonia U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19.08.2012
11:00Latvia U17 W - Estonia U17 W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women U20    
19.08.2012
11:00Nigeria U20 W - South Korea U20 W 2:0  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
19.08.2012
11:10Dong Thap - Thanh Hoa 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
11:10Gia Lai - Binh Duong 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:10Hoa Phat - Hai Phong 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
11:10Khanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:10Ninh Binh - Da Nang 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
11:10Tien Giang FC - NB Sai Gon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:10Xuan Thanh Saigon - T&T Ha Noi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
19.08.2012
11:15Pelikan - S. Wola 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
19.08.2012
11:30Shonan - Verdy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Ehime - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Gifu - Okayama 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Kyoto - Yokohama 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Mito - Oita 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
19.08.2012
12:00Concordia Elblag - Swit 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
19.08.2012
12:00Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Jeonbuk - Jeju Utd 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
12:00Pohang - Daegu 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
12:00Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19.08.2012
12:15Zabki - LKS Lodz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
19.08.2012
12:15Feirense - Benfica B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women U20    
19.08.2012
12:20Japan U20 W - Mexico U20 W 4:1  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
19.08.2012
12:30Toyama - Kofu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19.08.2012
12:30Groningen - Willem II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19.08.2012
12:30Legnica - Zawisza 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
19.08.2012
12:30Port MTI FC - TOT 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
19.08.2012
12:45Osnabruck U19 - Wolfsburg U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19.08.2012
13:00Fredericia - FC Fyn 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
13:00Lyngby - Hobro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Skive - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
19.08.2012
13:00Avarta - Helsingor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00F. Amager - Birkerod 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13:00Naestved - Rishoj 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
13:00Nordvest - Hvidovre 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
13:00Nykobing - Svebolle 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
19.08.2012
13:00Thisted FC - Skovbakken 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
19.08.2012
13:00Skovbakken W - Odense W 1:0  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
19.08.2012
13:00FC Astana - Atyrau 5:0  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
19.08.2012
13:00Slask U21 - Widzew Lodz U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
19.08.2012
13:00Selanger - Ljungskile 0:6 (0:0, 0:6)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
19.08.2012
13:00Bangkok Glass - Chainat 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - Sisaket 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Muang Thong Utd - Buriram 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Samut Songkhram - BBCU 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - Osotsapa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
19.08.2012
13:30Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
19.08.2012
13:30Kunming Ruilong - Chongqing FC U19 3:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
19.08.2012
13:30Ringkobing - Svendborg 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
19.08.2012
13:30Sunkar - Okzhetpes 3:1  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
19.08.2012
13:45Dundee Utd - Dundee FC 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19.08.2012
13:45Servette Geneve FC - Zurich 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:45Sion - Young Boys 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19.08.2012
14:00Esbjerg - Horsens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
19.08.2012
14:00Bornholm - B 1908 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19.08.2012
14:00Viktoria Koln - Schalke II 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19.08.2012
14:00FSV Frankfurt II - Ulm 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
19.08.2012
14:00Flensburg 08 - FC Sylt 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19.08.2012
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Vier-und Marschlande 4:1  
14:00Norderstedt - Pinneberg 1:0  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
19.08.2012
14:00Ordabasy - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:1  
14:00Taraz - FK Akzhayik 3:2  
14:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - K. Almaty 2:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
19.08.2012
14:00Muhoroni - Mathare Utd. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Western Stima - Karuturi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
19.08.2012
14:00Dynamo Moscow - Terek Grozni 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
19.08.2012
14:30Wigan - Chelsea 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
19.08.2012
14:30FC Nottingen - Hannover 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
14:30Hennef - Munich 1860 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
14:30Karlsruher - Hamburger SV 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
14:30TSV Havelse - Nurnberg 3:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
14:30Worms - Hertha Berlin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
19.08.2012
14:30Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol 1:2  
KenyaKenya: Top 8 Cup    
19.08.2012
14:30Ulinzi Stars - Gor Mahia 0:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19.08.2012
14:30AZ Alkmaar - Heracles 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Den Haag - Waalwijk 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
19.08.2012
14:30Flekkeroy - Asane 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
19.08.2012
14:30Wisla - GKS Belchatow 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
19.08.2012
14:30Young Boys II - Echallens 3:5  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
19.08.2012
14:30Munsingen - Dornach 2:2  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
19.08.2012
15:00Mika - Banants Yerevan 1:0  
15:00Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan 2:1  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
19.08.2012
15:00SumQayit - Qarabag 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
19.08.2012
15:00Liberec - Jihlava 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
19.08.2012
15:00Jirny - Mseno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19.08.2012
15:00Koge - Vestsjaelland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
19.08.2012
15:00West Brom U21 - Everton U21 3:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19.08.2012
15:00Sochaux II - Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19.08.2012
15:00Meppen - Hannover II 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
19.08.2012
15:00Eichede - Holstein Kiel II 0:1  
15:00Hartenholm - Lubeck II 2:0  
15:00Meldorf - Todesfelde 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19.08.2012
15:00Lurup Hamburg - Bergedorf 5:1  
15:00Niendorfer TSV - Condor Hamburg 0:5  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Elmshorn 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
19.08.2012
15:00Buckeburg - Holthausen-Biene 1:2  
15:00Drochtersen/Assel - Braunschweig II 1:3  
15:00Hildesheim - VfL Osnabruck II 1:1  
15:00Langenhagen - Heeslingen 1:5  
15:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Celle 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19.08.2012
15:00Ennepetal - Dornberg 4:0  
15:00Erkenschwick - Schermbeck 3:0  
15:00Hammer SpVgg. - Roland Beckum 4:0  
15:00Neuenkirchen - Heven 0:0  
15:00Sprockhovel - Westfalia Herne 2:0  
15:00Wattenscheid - Westfalia Rhynern 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19.08.2012
15:00Kickers Offenbach II - Braunfels 5:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19.08.2012
15:00Elversberg II - Gonsenheim 5:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
19.08.2012
15:00Kleinrinderfeld - Neumarkt 1:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19.08.2012
15:00Regensburg II - Kottern-St. Mang 0:2  
15:00TSV Aindling - Wolfratshausen 1:2  
15:00Unterhaching II - Eichstatt 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
19.08.2012
15:00Germania Ratingen - Jahn Hiesfeld 0:0  
15:00Hamborn - Wuppertaler II 0:1  
15:00Honnepel-Niedermormter - TuRU Dusseldorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Kapellen-Erft - Baumberg 2:0  
15:00Oberhausen II - Homberg 1:3  
15:00Rhede - Sonsbeck 2:1  
15:00Speldorf - Krefeld-Fischeln 3:1  
15:00SW Essen - Cronenberger 5:0  
15:00Uedesheim - Wulfrath 4:1  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
19.08.2012
15:00Start - Sarpsborg 08 3:4 (3:3, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
19.08.2012
15:00V. Haugesund - Nest-Sotra 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
19.08.2012
15:00Asker - Senja 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Mjolner - Ostsiden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
19.08.2012
15:00Alania U21 - Kuban U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Amkar U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: MTN 8 Cup    
19.08.2012
15:00Supersport Utd - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
19.08.2012
15:00Mariehem - Orebro 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
19.08.2012
15:00Jitex W - Linkopings W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19.08.2012
15:00Latvia U19 W - Estonia U19 W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
19.08.2012
15:00Buffaloes - WWS Rangers 1:0  
15:00Dynamos - Quelaton 2:0  
15:00Hardbody - Platinum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Highlanders - Gunners 1:0  
15:00Hwange - Harare City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Shabanie - Motor Action 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
19.08.2012
15:30Schleswiger - Dornbreite Lubeck 1:2  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
19.08.2012
16:00Berekum Chelsea - Al Ahly 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19.08.2012
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Primeiro de Agosto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
16:00Racing Club - Independiente 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
19.08.2012
16:00Ried - Austria Vienna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19.08.2012
16:00Brest - Slavia Mozyr 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
19.08.2012
16:00Aalst - St. Gilloise 1:3 ET  
16:00Bocholter - Temse 1:0  
16:00Boom - Olsa Brakel 0:1  
16:00City Pirates - Bertrix 2:4  
16:00Geants - RWS Bruxelles 0:1  
16:00Hoogstraten - Tilleur St. Gilles 4:0  
16:00Jong Lede - RWDM Brussels 0:3  
16:00La Calamine - Hasselt 2:1  
16:00Pepingen - Sint Niklaas 3:2 ET  
16:00RFC Liege - KSV Roeselare 2:0 ET  
16:00Ronse - Woluwe Zaventem 2:4  
16:00Ruiter Roeselare - Voorde 1:3  
16:00Spouwen-Mopertingen - Lommel Utd 3:1  
16:00Virton - Schaerbeek-Evere 3:0  
16:00Westerlo - Huy 3:0  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
19.08.2012
16:00Njalla Quan - Les Astres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Panthere - Bafang 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Renaissance - Aigle Royal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Tiko Utd - New Star 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Young Sports - Sable 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
19.08.2012
16:00Kivioli Irbis - Tammeka Tartu II 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Kohtla-Jarve - Rakvere 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Levadia Tallinn II - Parnu 8:2 (3:1, 5:1)
16:00Tartu SK 10 - Flora II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
19.08.2012
16:00B36 Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur 0:2  
16:00Klaksvik - HB Torshavn 1:2  
16:00NSI Runavik - FC Suduroy 5:1  
16:00Streymur - TB Tvoroyri 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
19.08.2012
16:00Trogen - Jahn Forchheim 2:3  
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
19.08.2012
16:00Aalen - Ingolstadt 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Arminia Bielefeld - Paderborn 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Aue - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Preussen Munster - SV Werder Bremen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Saarbrucken - Schalke 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
19.08.2012
16:00Fjardabyggd - Njardvik 5:3 (1:1, 4:2)
16:00KFR - Fjallabyggd 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
19.08.2012
16:00Aktobe - I. Pavlodar 1:0  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19.08.2012
16:00Benfica - Fola 2:3  
16:00Ettelbruck - Petange 2:2  
16:00Grevenmacher - Wiltz 4:1  
16:00Jeunesse Esch - Racing Luxembourg 3:4  
16:00Kaerjeng - Differdange 2:2  
16:00Niedercorn - Jeunesse Canach 0:2  
16:00Union Tetange - Dudelange 1:5  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
19.08.2012
16:00Iskra-Stal - Zimbru Chisinau 2:3  
16:00Milsami - Speranta 3:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
19.08.2012
16:00Finnsnes - Nesodden 4:4 (3:0, 1:4)
ScotlandScotland: Youth Division U19    
19.08.2012
16:00Montrose U19 - Clyde U19 1:5  
16:00Queen of South U19 - Ayr U19 2:2  
16:00Queen's Park U19 - Berwick U19 6:1  
16:00Stirlign Albion U19 - Airdrieonians U19 1:7  
16:00Stranraer U19 - Forfar Athletic U19 2:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19.08.2012
16:00Sirius - IFK Lulea 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
19.08.2012
16:00Motala - Varbergs 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Torns - Angelholms 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
19.08.2012
16:00AIK W - Goteborg W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Kristianstads W - Orebro W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Rosengard W - Djurgarden W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19.08.2012
16:00Luzern - Grasshoppers 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19.08.2012
16:00Lugano - Wohlen 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:00Wil - Chiasso 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
19.08.2012
16:30Zabreh - Breclav 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:30Zdar na Sazavou - Rosice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
19.08.2012
16:30Hodonin - Bystrice n. P. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Tasovice - Pelhrimov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Vyskov - Napajedla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
19.08.2012
16:30Kravare - Opava B 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
19.08.2012
16:30Motema Pembe - Makiso 3:0  
16:30Nkoy - Molunge 1:2  
16:30Saint-Luc - Sanga Balende 1:1  
16:30Tshinkunku - AS Vita Club 0:0  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19.08.2012
16:30Honved - Paks 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
16:30Lombard Papa - MTK Budapest 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Ujpest - Ferencvaros 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19.08.2012
16:30Nijmegen - Ajax 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
19.08.2012
16:30Pors Grenland - Vidar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
19.08.2012
16:30M. Saransk - CSKA Moscow 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
19.08.2012
16:30Karpaty - Met. Zaporozhye 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
19.08.2012
16:40Damash - Persepolis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:40Gahar Zagros - Zob Ahan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19.08.2012
17:00Belshina - FC Minsk 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
19.08.2012
17:00Lok. Plovdiv - Litex Lovech 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
19.08.2012
17:00Rakovski 2011 - Septemvri 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Spartak - Shumen 2010 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Spartak Pleven - Chavdar Etropole 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Svetkavitsa - Lyubimets 2007 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Vidima-Rakovski - Neftochimic Burgas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
19.08.2012
17:00Brno - Jablonec 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Teplice - Pribram 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
19.08.2012
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Sokolov 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00Karvina - Zlin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Varnsdorf - Mostecky FK 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:00Znojmo - FK Pardubice 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
19.08.2012
17:00Ceska Lipa - Zapy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Horni Mecholupy - Pisek 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Kraluv Dvur - Domazlice 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
17:00Roudnice n. L. - Kladno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
19.08.2012
17:00Stechovice - Spartak Chrast 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
19.08.2012
17:00Zatec - Meteor Prague 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19.08.2012
17:00Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
19.08.2012
17:00Manchester City - Southampton 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19.08.2012
17:00Bordeaux - Rennes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Marseille - Sochaux 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19.08.2012
17:00Lyon II - Pontet 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
19.08.2012
17:00Bregalnica Stip - Sileks 2:0  
17:00Met. Skopje - Pelister 1:0  
17:00Napredok - Vardar 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
19.08.2012
17:00Erlangen - Aubstadt 4:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19.08.2012
17:00Gersthofen - Schwabmunchen 0:3  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
19.08.2012
17:00Bassano - FeralpiSalo 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00Bellaria Igea - Giacomense 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
17:00Monza - Como 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
17:00Vigor Lamezia - Milazzo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
19.08.2012
17:00Jurmala - Metta/LU 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
19.08.2012
17:00Dainava Alytus - Ekranas 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
19.08.2012
17:00Dacia Chisinau - FC Tiraspol 1:1  
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
19.08.2012
17:00Berane - Ibar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Bokelj - OFK Bar 1:0  
17:00Igalo - Tivat 1:1  
17:00Iskra - Spuz 3:1  
17:00Jezero - Cijevna 3:0  
17:00Zabjelo - Decic 1:0  
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
19.08.2012
17:00Tromso - Bodo/Glimt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
19.08.2012
17:00Legia - Korona Kielce 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19.08.2012
17:00Olsztyn - Warta Poznan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Polonia Bytom - Ol. Grudziadz 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Tychy - Termalica B-B. 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
19.08.2012
17:00S. Rzeszow - Lublin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19.08.2012
17:00Nacional - Setubal 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
19.08.2012
17:00Maritimo B - Penafiel 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
19.08.2012
17:00Jagodina - OFK Beograd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
19.08.2012
17:00Mura - Aluminij 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19.08.2012
17:00Gauthiod - Bunkeflo IF 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19.08.2012
17:00Lindsdals - Tenhults 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
19.08.2012
17:00Akarps - Hacken 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Orgryte - Degerfors 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Raslatts - Varnamo 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
17:00Skovde AIK - Atvidabergs 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
17:00Utsiktens - GAIS 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
IranIran: Pro League    
19.08.2012
17:10Tractor - Sanat Naft 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
19.08.2012
17:30Inter Baku - Khazar Lenkoran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
19.08.2012
17:30Ostrava - Plzen 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
19.08.2012
17:30Jaro - TPS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30VPS - Haka 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
19.08.2012
17:30AC Oulu - JIPPO 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
19.08.2012
17:30Warkaus - TP-47 CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
19.08.2012
17:30LoPa - Klubi 04 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
19.08.2012
17:30KTP - JaPS 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:30Mikkeli - Kiffen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
19.08.2012
17:30Jazz Pori - Ilves 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
19.08.2012
17:30Balmazujvaros Sport - DVSC-DEAC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
19.08.2012
17:30Gyor II - Zalaegerszegi 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:30Paks II - Veszprem 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19.08.2012
17:30Arka Gdynia - Leczna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
19.08.2012
17:30Levice - Piestany 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Sered - Nitra B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:30Vrable - MFK Topolcany 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
19.08.2012
17:30Kremnicka - Humenne 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:30MSK Martin - B. Bystrica B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
19.08.2012
17:30NK Smartno - Zavrc 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:30Sampion Celje - Bela Krajina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Sencur - Dob 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
19.08.2012
18:00Interclube - Ahli Shendi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19.08.2012
18:00Petro Atletico - Soyo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
19.08.2012
18:00Charleroi - St. Liege 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
ChileChile: Primera B    
19.08.2012
18:00San Luis - Union Temuco 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19.08.2012
18:00St Etienne II - Marignane 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
19.08.2012
18:00Latina - Aprilia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
19.08.2012
18:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Rapid Ghidighici 0:0  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
19.08.2012
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Strommen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Ham-Kam - Ranheim 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Mjondalen - Alta 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
19.08.2012
18:00Arouca - Aves 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Freamunde - Tondela 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Santa Clara - Belenenses 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
19.08.2012
18:00Sleipner - Jonkopings 0:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
19.08.2012
18:30Popayan - Leones 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19.08.2012
18:30Dep. Quito - LDU Loja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
19.08.2012
18:30Infonet - Puuma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
19.08.2012
18:30Burghausen - Dusseldorf 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19.08.2012
18:30Videoton - Egri 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
19.08.2012
18:30Hamrun - Balzan 2:2  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
18:30Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
19.08.2012
18:30Volyn Lutsk - FK Zorya Luhansk 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super Cup    
19.08.2012
19:00KF Tirana - Skenderbeu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
19.08.2012
19:00Chernomorets Burgas - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Levski - Botev Plovdiv 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00Ludogorets - Beroe 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
19.08.2012
19:00Kaliakra - Razlog 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
19:00Carmelita - Puntarenas FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Zeledon - Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19.08.2012
19:00Vejle - Viborg 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19.08.2012
19:00Mictlan - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Municipal - Malacateco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
19.08.2012
19:00Esteghlal TEH - Malavan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
19.08.2012
19:00Pro Patria - Casale 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
19.08.2012
19:00Zalgiris - Tauras Taurage 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
19:00Toluca - Pachuca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19.08.2012
19:00Toros Neza - Pumas Morelos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19.08.2012
19:00Ferreira - Moreirense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
19.08.2012
19:00Braga B - Naval 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
19.08.2012
19:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Zenit Petersburg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
19.08.2012
19:00Slovan Bratislava - Senica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
19:00Ath Bilbao - Betis 3:5 (0:3, 3:2)
19:00Real Madrid - Valencia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19.08.2012
19:00Numancia - Gijon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Santander - Las Palmas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19.08.2012
19:00Basaksehir - Besiktas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Kayserispor - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19.08.2012
19:15Gil Vicente - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Toto Cup    
19.08.2012
19:45Hap. Ramat Gan - Beitar Jerusalem 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19:50Maccabi Tel Aviv - Netanya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
20:00Godoy Cruz - Atl. Rafaela 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
19.08.2012
20:00Brann - Stromsgodset 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
19.08.2012
20:00Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19.08.2012
20:15Argentina U20 - Japan U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19.08.2012
20:30Atl. Tucuman - Ferro 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19.08.2012
20:30Deportivo Moron - CA Estudiantes 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19.08.2012
20:30Berazategui - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:0  
20:30Liniers - Fenix 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
19.08.2012
20:30Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Riestra 2:1  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19.08.2012
20:30Manta - EL Nacional 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
19.08.2012
20:30Rossbach/Verscheid - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
19.08.2012
20:30Alessandria - Pavia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Aversa - Campobasso 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:30Foligno - L Aquila 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
20:30Mantova - Castiglione 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Poggibonsi - Prato 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Rimini - Fano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Salernitana - Melfi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Viareggio - Gavorrano 3:0 AWA.  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
19.08.2012
20:30Valletta - Tarxien 1:0  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
19.08.2012
20:45Siena - Vicenza 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
20:45Garcilaso - FBC Melgar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
19.08.2012
20:45FK Crvena zvezda - Rad Beograd 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19.08.2012
20:45Mersin - Orduspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19.08.2012
20:45AS Roma - Aris 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
19.08.2012
21:00Atletico-MG - Botafogo RJ 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
21:00Coritiba - Cruzeiro 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:00Gremio - Figueirense 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:00Santos - Corinthians 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
19.08.2012
21:00Brampton Utd - Niagara 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19.08.2012
21:00Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19.08.2012
21:00AC Ajaccio - Paris SG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
21:00Rubio Nu - Cerro Porteno PF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Sol de America - Independiente 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19.08.2012
21:00FC Steaua Bucuresti - Ceahlaul 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
21:00Barcelona - Real Sociedad 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19.08.2012
21:00Alcorcon - Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Elche - Ponferradina 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19.08.2012
21:00Napoli - Olympiakos Piraeus 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Berlusconi Trophy    
19.08.2012
21:00AC Milan - Juventus 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
19.08.2012
21:15KV Reykjavik - Hamar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
19.08.2012
21:30Nacional Potosi - Aurora 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:30U. Sucre - Real Potosi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
19.08.2012
21:30Barnechea - D. Concepcion 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
21:30C.D.S. Naval - San Marcos de Arica 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30L. Schwager - Everton 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
21:30Limon - Belen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19.08.2012
21:30Guimaraes - Sporting 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
19.08.2012
22:00Zamalek - Mazembe 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
19.08.2012
22:00Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano 1:4  
22:00Guarani Antonio Franco - Antoniana 2:2  
22:00Libertad de Sunchales - San Martin T. 1:1  
22:00Racing Cordoba - Central Cordoba 0:2  
22:00Tiro Federal - Club Atletico Alumni 1:1  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
19.08.2012
22:00San Jose - Blooming 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
22:00Cobreloa - U. De Concepcion 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
22:00Deportes Iquique - Cobresal 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
22:00La Serena - Colo Colo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
22:00Zulia - Monagas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19.08.2012
22:10Huracan - Gimnasia L.P. 2:4 (0:0, 2:4)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
22:15Velez Sarsfield - Lanus 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
19.08.2012
22:15Cartagena - Aguilas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
22:20Guarani - Sp. Luqueno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
19.08.2012
22:30Pacifico - Tigres 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Real Santander - Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30U. Magdalena - Cortulua 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
22:30Sport Boys - Union Comercio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
22:30Llaneros - Mineros 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
22:30Petare - La Guaira 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
22:30Zamora - Lara 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19.08.2012
22:30Spain U20 - Saudi Arabia U20 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
19.08.2012
23:00Wilstermann - Bolivar 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
19.08.2012
23:00Platense - Victoria 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
23:00Vida - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19.08.2012
23:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
23:00Tacuary - Nacional Asuncion 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
23:00Jose Galvez - Cobresol 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
23:00Juan Aurich - Cesar Vallejo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
23:00Levante - Atl. Madrid 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
23:15Alianza FC - UES 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
19.08.2012
23:20DC United - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
19.08.2012
23:30Atletico GO - Palmeiras 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23:30Flamengo RJ - Vasco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:30Portuguesa - Internacional 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19.08.2012
23:30Barcelona SC - Tecnico U. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
23:30Luis Angel Firpo - Once Municipal 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
19.08.2012
23:30Dep. Anzoategui - Portuguesa 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
23:30Estudiantes Merida - Trujillanos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23:30Yaracuyanos - Dep. Tachira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19.08.2012
23:35Universidad SC - Heredia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
00:00Herediano - CS Uruguay 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
00:00Motagua - Olimpia 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Tigre - River Plate 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
00:30York Region - North York Astros 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30U. Catolica - O'Higgins 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:30Dep. Cali - Junior 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:30La Equidad - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:30Olimpia Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:30Aragua - Caracas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00New York Red Bulls - Portland Timbers 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:15Oriente Petrolero - Petrolero de Yacuiba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:45Once Caldas - Chico 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:45San Antonio - Tampa Bay 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)