Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next hockey matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Avangard Omsk - Kolner 3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
12:00Donbass - Ban. Bystrica 6:2 (3:0, 2:2, 1:0)
13:00Zlin - Skalica 4:6 (2:0, 1:4, 1:2)
15:00Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 0:0)
15:30Sanok - Sokol Kiev 3:5 (1:0, 2:3, 0:2)
16:00Atlant Mytishi - Bars Kazan 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
16:00Kosice - Trinec 2:2 pen. (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
16:00Stavanger - Medvescak Zagreb 3:6 (0:2, 2:1, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Martin - Slovakia U20 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Beroun - Benatky 3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
17:30Espoo - Amur Khabarovsk 5:3 (1:1, 2:0, 2:2)
17:30Jukurit - Vaasan Sport 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
17:30Kladno - Pisek 7:1 (1:0, 3:1, 3:0)
17:30Mlada Boleslav - High1 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
17:30TUTO - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 5:6 ET (3:0, 2:3, 0:2, 0:1)
17:30Usti nad Labem - Litomerice 9:2 (4:0, 1:1, 4:1)
17:30Znojmo - Jihlava 8:4 (1:1, 6:0, 1:3)
18:00Karlovy Vary - Landshut 5:6 pen. (2:2, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
18:00Langnau Tigers - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1)
18:00Olomouc - Trebic 2:1 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
18:00Sumperk - Hradec Kralove 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
19:00Dukla Trencin - Litvinov 3:5 (1:0, 0:3, 2:2)
19:00Esbjerg - Grizzly Wolfsburg 2:5 (2:2, 0:2, 0:1)
19:00Herlev - Malmo 0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0)
19:00Modo - Timra 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
19:00Stjernen - Tonsberg 7:3 (2:0, 3:3, 2:0)
19:00Zvolen - Kadan 5:4 (0:0, 2:1, 3:3)
20:30Servette - Din. Minsk 2:6 (0:1, 0:4, 2:1)
11:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kolner 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
12:00Donbass - Sanok 5:1 (0:0, 2:0, 3:1)
13:00Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
13:00Kosice - Zlin 3:5 (1:3, 0:1, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: AIHL    
14:30Gold Coast - Sydney Ice Dogs 5:4  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Augsburger Panther - Klagenfurt 3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
15:00Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
15:30Kadan - Sokol Kiev 2:4 (1:3, 1:1, 0:0)
15:30Pelicans - Hameenlinna 3:4 pen. (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
16:00Skalica - Litvinov 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
16:00Villach - Stavanger 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
16:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: European Trophy    
17:00IFK Helsinki - Adler Mannheim 4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
17:00Zilina - Tychy 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: European Trophy    
17:30Jyvaskyla - Chomutov 4:5 pen. (1:2, 3:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
17:30KalPa - Sparta Prague 1:5 (1:0, 0:3, 0:2)
17:30Tappara - Pardubice 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
17:30TPS Turku - Liberec 5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Assat - Lukko 4:3 (1:1, 3:1, 0:1)
17:30Jukurit - K-Vantaa 4:3 (2:1, 2:0, 0:2)
17:30Keski-Uusimaa - JYP-Academy 3:5 (0:1, 1:3, 2:1)
17:30Kladno - Usti nad Labem 3:4 (1:2, 1:2, 1:0)
17:30KooKoo - Vaasan Sport 5:2 (2:2, 2:0, 1:0)
17:30LeKi - Peliitat 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: European Trophy    
18:00Karpat - Salzburg 3:5 (2:1, 0:2, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Din. Minsk - Langnau Tigers 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
18:00Straubing Tigers - Nurnberg Ice Tigers 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
18:30SaiPa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:4 pen. (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: European Trophy    
19:00Brynas - Fribourg 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
19:00Djurgardens - Bern 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
19:00Farjestad BK - Zurich 5:2 (1:0, 4:2, 0:0)
19:00Frolunda - Zug 3:2 (0:0, 3:2, 0:0)
19:00HV 71 - Vienna Capitals 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
19:00Linkopings - Slovan Bratislava 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
19:00Lulea - Ceske Budejovice 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Dukla Trencin - Trinec 2:3 pen. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:3)
19:00Nitra - Graz 99ers 5:3 (2:0, 1:2, 2:1)
19:00Orebro - Almtuna 6:1 (4:0, 2:1, 0:0)
19:00Rogle - Malmo 0:1 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
19:00Sierre-Anniviers - Ajoie 4:3 pen.  
19:00Sonderjyske Ishockey - Grizzly Wolfsburg 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
19:00Tingsryds - Storhamar 2:2 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
19:00Zvolen - Ban. Bystrica 1:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: European Trophy    
19:30Eisbaren Berlin - Plzen 6:4 (3:0, 3:3, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Fuchse Duisburg - Krefeld Pinguine 2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 0:0)
19:30Hannover Scorpions - Dusseldorf 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
19:30Langenthal - Krasnodar 3:2  
19:30Starbulls Rosenheim - TWK Innsbruck 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: European Trophy    
20:00Hamburg Freezers - Kometa Brno 7:3 (2:1, 1:1, 4:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Olten - Thurgau 6:3 (0:1, 0:1, 6:1)
20:00Rapperswil - CSKA Moscow 4:3 (1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
20:00Schwenninger - Dornbirn 5:1 (0:1, 3:0, 2:0)
20:30Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lausanne 3:2 ET (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: AIHL    
18.08.2012
08:30Perth - Melbourne Ice 3:1  
09:00Melbourne Mustangs - Adelaide 0:1  
09:30Canberra - Newcastle 6:7 pen.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18.08.2012
10:00Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
11:00Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
11:00Podolsk - Bars Kazan 2:1 pen. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
12:00Sanok - Kadan 7:5 (1:0, 2:4, 4:1)
EuropeEurope: European Trophy    
18.08.2012
13:00IFK Helsinki - ERC Ingolstadt 3:5 (1:1, 2:1, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18.08.2012
13:00Sibir Novosibirsk - Hameenlinna 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
13:00Trinec - Skalica 1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
14:00Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kolner 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: European Trophy    
18.08.2012
15:00Frolunda - Zurich 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18.08.2012
15:00Herning Blue Fox - Esbjerg 4:1  
15:00Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
15:00TUTO - Vasteras 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
15:30Sokol Kiev - Ban. Bystrica 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: European Trophy    
18.08.2012
16:00Djurgardens - Fribourg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
16:00Tappara - Liberec 7:2 (1:1, 4:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18.08.2012
16:00AIK - Leksands 5:4 (0:4, 1:0, 4:0)
16:00Jokipojat - SaPKo 4:5 (0:4, 3:1, 1:0)
16:00Kosice - Litvinov 5:4 (1:1, 1:2, 3:1)
16:00SaiPa - Pelicans 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: European Trophy    
18.08.2012
17:00Farjestad BK - Zug 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18.08.2012
17:00Troja/Ljungby - Storhamar 7:1 (2:1, 2:0, 3:0)
17:30Ambri-Piotta - CSKA Moscow 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
17:30Basel - Landshut 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
17:30Lugano - Lev Prague 3:7 (2:1, 1:5, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: European Trophy    
18.08.2012
18:00Brynas - Bern 3:4 pen. (1:0, 0:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18.08.2012
18:00Piestany - Graz 99ers 3:6 (1:0, 0:5, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: European Trophy    
18.08.2012
18:30Jokerit - Adler Mannheim 1:2 pen. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18.08.2012
19:00Dukla Trencin - Zlin 4:4 pen. (2:1, 0:0, 2:3, 1:1)
19:00Zvolen - Donbass 2:5 (0:4, 0:0, 2:1)
19:30Villach - Medvescak Zagreb 2:3 (2:2, 0:1, 0:0)
19:45Biel - Krasnodar 7:2 (2:1, 1:0, 4:1)