Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
00:00Cartagines - Belen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:15Liverpool M. - U. Sucre 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
00:30Figueirense - Internacional 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:30Ponte Preta - Sport Recife 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
00:30Liverpool - AS Roma 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
01:00Alajuelense - CS Uruguay 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Emelec - LDU Loja 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
01:30Nautico - Coritiba 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
01:30Vasco - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Leones - Pacifico 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:00Ind. del Valle - EL Nacional 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Olmedo - Tecnico U. 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Cruz Azul - Toros Neza 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:00Irapuato - Puebla 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
02:00Leones Negros - Pachuca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:15Dep. Quito - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:30FBC Melgar - Juan Aurich 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:30Dep. Tachira - Barcelona SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:30MLS All-Stars - Chelsea 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:50Atletico GO - Sao Paulo 4:3 (4:1, 0:2)
02:50Corinthians - Cruzeiro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:50Gremio - Fluminense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Bucaramanga - Llaneros 3:0 AWA.  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
03:00Macara - Dep. Cuenca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Atlante - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Atlas 3:2  
04:00Veracruz - Club America 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
04:15Celaya - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Belarus U19 - Israel U19 1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Java Cup    
12:00Indonesia - Everton CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:30Gwangju FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:30Incheon - Daegu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
13:00Honduras Ol. - Morocco Ol. 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
14:00APR - Young Africans 0:1  
14:00AS Vita Club - Azzam 1:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Java Cup    
14:00Malaysia - Galatasaray 0:0 CAN.  
SingaporeSingapore: League Cup    
14:30Home Utd - Young Lions 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Warriors - Tanjong Pagar 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
15:00FC Piter - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
15:00Kuban U21 - M. Saransk U21 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Uruguay U17 - Peru U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Lazio - Torino 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
15:30Shirak Gyumri - Yehuda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
15:30Mexico Ol. - South Korea Ol. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:45Spain Ol. - Japan Ol. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
16:00Dila Gori - Aarhus 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Ordabasy - Rosenborg 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
16:00Alania 2 - Volgar-Astrakhan 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Astrakhan - Maykop 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
16:00Kaspiysk - Olimpia Volgograd 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:00Kaluga - Ryazan 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:00Znamya Truda - Smolensk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
16:30Angust Nazran - Armavir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Biolog - SKA Rostov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:30Volzhsky - Taganrog 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:30Gubkin - Spartak Tambov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:30Khimik - Tver 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Pskov 747 - Rus St. Petersburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30S. Kostroma - Murmansk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Tekstilshtik - Dolgoprudny 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Vologda - Petrozavodsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
17:00Gandzasar - Servette Geneve FC 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00Met. Skopje - Ruch 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
17:00Novocherkassk - Dynamo GTS 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Slavyansky - Mashuk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
17:00F. Voronezh - Lipetsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Kursk - Vityaz 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Liski - Metallurg Vyksa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Penza - Metallurg-Oskol 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
17:00Podolye - Oryol 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:00Saratov - Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Belchatow U21 - Poland U19 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Pogon Szczecin - Swinoujscie 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
17:30Celik Niksic - Met. Donetsk 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
17:30KuPS - Netanya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30Mikkeli - KTP 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30RWDM Brussels - Roda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00Aktobe - Milsami 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Elfsborg - Dacia Chisinau 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00FC Gomel - Renova 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Inter Turku - Twente 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
18:00Asker - Stabaek 2 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Beroe - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Widzew Lodz - H. Beer Sheva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
18:00United Arab Emirates Ol. - Uruguay Ol. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:15Gabon Ol. - Switzerland Ol. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:30Honved - FK Anzi Makhackala 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:30MyPa - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:30Suduva - Vojvodina 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Murcia - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:45VfB Stuttgart - FSV Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
19:00Aalesund - KF Tirana 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
19:00Anorthosis - Levadia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Asteras Tripolis - Inter Baku 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
19:00CSKA Sofia - Mura 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Kalmar - Osijek 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Ried - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Tromso - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Wigan - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19:00Wales U19 W - Estonia U19 W 8:2 (4:0, 4:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
19:15Zimbru Chisinau - Young Boys 1:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:4)
19:30Gent - Differdange 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
19:30Senica - APOEL 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
20:00Malonne - Jemeppe 0:4  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
20:00Lech Poznan - Khazar Lenkoran 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Plzen - Rustavi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Sligo Rovers - Trnava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Vitesse - Lok. Plovdiv 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:00Zeta - JJK Jyvaskyla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00PAOK - PSV 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
20:30FK Crvena zvezda - Naftan 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
20:30Legia - FK Liepaja 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
20:30Skonto - Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Videoton - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20:30Municipal - Marquense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
20:45Portadown - Belupo 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
20:45St Johnstone - Eskisehirspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45St. Patricks - Siroki Brijeg 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
20:45Belarus Ol. - New Zealand Ol. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Brazil Ol. - Egypt Ol. 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:00FK Sarajevo - Levski 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Barnet - Charlton 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
21:00Great Britain Ol. - Senegal Ol. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:05Admira - Zalgiris 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
21:15Hafnarfjordur - AIK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:15Thor Akureyri - Mlada Boleslav 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:45Braga - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
22:00IR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00Reynir - Njardvik 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:15Guarani - Oriente Petrolero 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:00Atletico-MG - Santos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Flamengo RJ - Portuguesa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Palmeiras - Bahia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:30Blooming - Bolivar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:30Valledupar - Uniautonoma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:30Aurora - Cerro Largo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:30O'Higgins - Cerro Porteno 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00America De Cali - Fortaleza 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Carmelita - Limon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
04:30Herediano - Santos DG 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
09:30Sakhalin - Amur 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
10:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Guangdong U19 1:1  
10:00Hebei U19 - Jingtie Locomotive 1:1  
10:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Shenzhen Fengpeng 1:1  
10:00Kunming Ruilong - Xinjiang Tianshan 1:0  
10:00Nei Mongol - Beijing 0:0  
10:00Qinghai Senke - Shanghai Zobon 0:0  
10:00Shenzhen Ming Bo - Hubei U19 4:1  
10:00Sichuan U19 - Sichuan FC 0:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
10:00Luch Energiya - Smena Komsomolsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Zenit Petersburg U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:30Amkar U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
11:00Xinjiang Haitang - Shaanxi Youth 3:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
11:00Yakutiya - Sibir 2 4:3 (2:3, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Changwon - Cheonan City 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00Goyang - Daejeon H&N Power 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Mokpo City - Daejeon Korail 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Gangneung 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:30Hume City - Heidelberg Utd 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:30Richmond - Oakleigh Cannons 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
12:30Dynamo Barnaul - Chita 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
13:30Chongqing FC U19 - Jiangsu U19 0:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
13:30Omsk - Baikal Irkutsk 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Rangers - Sony Sugar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Arsenal - Manchester City 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:10Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
SingaporeSingapore: League Cup    
14:30Albirex Niigata - Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Tampines - Woodlands W. 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Al Kahraba - Al-Hudod 2:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Cracovia - Podbeskidzie 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30Lesotho U20 - Zambia U20 CAN.  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00Haladas - Egri 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Gaziantepspor - Zaqatala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Siena - Aris 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30YPA - HauPa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30SalPa - BK-46 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Kiisto - TPV 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30P-Iirot Rauma - VIFK 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:30Banga - REO Vilnius 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
17:30Polonija Vilnius - Granitas Vilnius 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Jablonec - Ostrava 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
18:00Gulbene - Jelgava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00FC Brasov - CS Turnu Severin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
18:00Kuban - M. Saransk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Dyn. Kiev - Hoverla Uzhhorod 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Ingolstadt - Nurnberg 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Omonia - Willem II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Skoda Xanthi - Paphos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Altach - Grodig 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30FC Lustenau - St. Polten 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30First Vienna - BW Linz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Kapfenberg - Horn 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:30Salzburg (Am) - Liefering 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:30Horsens - Midtjylland 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
18:30Sand - Schweinfurt 1:3  
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen Women    
18:30Bunkeflo W - Jitex W 0:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Braunschweig - Jena
18:30Fiorentina - Verona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Magdeburg - Schalke 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19:00DVTK - Ujpest 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Stromsgodset - Fredrikstad 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Atvidabergs - Orebro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Den Bosch - Ross County
19:00Lille - Ath Bilbao 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Brentford 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
19:00Oberhausen - Dusseldorf 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Utrecht - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
19:45FC Sevastopol - Mykolaiv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
20:00Rijeka - Zadar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Zapresic - Lok. Zagreb 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
20:00Klaksvik - Vikingur 3:3  
20:00Streymur - Toftir 0:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
20:00Skelleftea - Assi 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Benfica - Real Madrid 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
20:00Torquay - Leeds
20:15Carlisle - St. Mirren
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30Hartberg - A. Lustenau 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Angers - Sedan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Auxerre - Nimes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Chateauroux - Laval 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Dijon - Guingamp 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30GFC Ajaccio - Caen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Le Havre - Arles-Avignon 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:30Nantes - Istres 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30Niort - Clermont 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
20:30KA Akureyri - Leiknir 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Ceahlaul - CFR Cluj 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Fleetwood Town - Oldham
20:30Hartlepool - Sunderland 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30SG Dynamo Dresden - West Ham 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - Dundalk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:45Bray - Monaghan CAN.  
20:45Cork City - Shelbourne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Derry City - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Drogheda - UC Dublin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Limerick 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Salthill - Longford 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
20:45Waterford - Finn Harps 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45Margate - Crystal Palace
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
21:00IF Fuglafjordur - FC Suduroy 3:2  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
21:00Wexford - Mervue 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
21:00Ahli Khartoum - Madani 3:1  
21:00Amal Atbara - Al Mourada 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:30Olhanense - Reading 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:45Newcastle Utd - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00Dalvik/Reynir - Kopavogur 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
22:00KFR - Grotta 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
22:00Al Sareeh - Al Buqaa 1:1  
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Lobos BUAP - Correcaminos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
28.07.2012
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Atlanta Silverbacks 5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
28.07.2012
02:00Avai - Bragantino 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Barueri - Criciuma 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
28.07.2012
02:00TFC Academy - Windsor Border Stars 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
28.07.2012
02:00Rangers - Deportes Iquique 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.07.2012
02:00AS Roma - El Salvador 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
28.07.2012
02:10St. Catharines - Mississauga 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02:30Hamilton City - Niagara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
28.07.2012
02:30Monarcas - Monterrey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
28.07.2012
03:00Deportes Tolima - Patriotas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
28.07.2012
03:00Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
28.07.2012
03:45Leones Negros - Venados 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
28.07.2012
04:30Club Leon - Club Tijuana 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
28.07.2012
07:30Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
07:30Adelaide Raiders - Campbelltown City 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
07:30Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
07:30Enfield City - Croydon Kings 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
07:30West Torrens - NE Metrostars 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
28.07.2012
09:00Taringa - Redlands 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
28.07.2012
09:00Armadale - ECU Joondalup 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
09:00Bayswater - Stirling Lions 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Floreat Athena - NTC 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
09:00Inglewood Utd - Perth SC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:00Sorrento - South West Phoenix 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
09:00Western Knights - Balcatta 3:7 (1:4, 2:3)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
28.07.2012
09:00Yanbian - Shanghai SIPG 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
09:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Beijing Technology 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
28.07.2012
09:00Sapporo - Nagoya 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
28.07.2012
09:00Yongin City - Busan Kyotong 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
28.07.2012
09:30North Star - Queensland Lions 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:00Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Rochedale - Queensland 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
28.07.2012
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Stars 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
28.07.2012
10:00Chengdu Tiancheng - Shijiazhuang 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Guangdong - Wuhan Zall 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
28.07.2012
10:00Vakhsh - Guardia Dushanbe 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
28.07.2012
10:15Havirov - Trinec 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
10:30Horni Mecholupy - Sokolov 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
28.07.2012
11:00Manly Utd - Rockdale City Suns 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown Spartans 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Marconi Stallions 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
28.07.2012
11:00Dandenong Thunder - Northcote City 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
11:00Southern Stars - South Melbourne 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
28.07.2012
11:00Capalaba FC - Brisbane City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Souths - Wolves FC 1:6 (0:1, 1:5)
JapanJapan: J-League    
28.07.2012
11:00Urawa - Iwata 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
28.07.2012
11:00Hai Phong - Thanh Hoa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:10Khanh Hoa - Gia Lai 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
28.07.2012
11:30F.N.Q. Heat - N.Q. Razorbacks 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
28.07.2012
11:30FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:30Kashima - Hiroshima 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:30Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
28.07.2012
11:30Zenit Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
28.07.2012
12:00Kashiwa - C-Osaka 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Omiya Ardija 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:00Kobe - G-Osaka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Yokohama M. - Shimizu 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
28.07.2012
12:00Daejeon - Ulsan Hyundai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Jeju Utd - Seoul 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
12:00Jeonnam - Jeonbuk 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
12:00Sangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
28.07.2012
12:00Hummel - Gimhae 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Suwon City - Goyang Zaicro FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
28.07.2012
13:00Shenyan Dongjin - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
28.07.2012
13:00Nest-Sotra - Pors Grenland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
28.07.2012
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - Songkhla United 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Pattaya Utd - Chiangrai Utd 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Samut Songkhram - Chonburi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - Muang Thong Utd 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
28.07.2012
13:00Japan W - Sweden W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
28.07.2012
13:30Liaoning - Dalian Yifang F.C. 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
28.07.2012
13:30Beijing - Hunan Billows 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:30Chongqing FC - Shenzhen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
28.07.2012
13:30NB Sai Gon - Song Lam Nghe An 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
28.07.2012
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2012
13:35Changchun Yatai - Wolfsburg 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
28.07.2012
13:45Henan Jianye - Beijing Renhe 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
28.07.2012
14:00APR - AS Vita Club 1:2  
14:00Young Africans - Azzam 2:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
28.07.2012
14:00Lens - Le Mans 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
28.07.2012
14:00Alemannia Aachen - Burghausen 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
14:00Babelsberg - Darmstadt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Dortmund II - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Erfurt - Heidenheim 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
14:00Karlsruher - Hallescher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Stuttgart II 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Preussen Munster - Chemnitzer 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Saarbrucken - VfL Osnabruck 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Wehen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
28.07.2012
14:00Aschaffenburg - Wurzburger Kickers 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Bamberg - Munich 1860 II 5:3 (4:1, 1:2)
14:00Frohnlach - Eltersdorf 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Furth II - Augsburg II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Heimstetten - Bayern II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Illertissen - Rosenheim 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Ismaning - Bayern Hof 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Nurnberg II - Ingolstadt II 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
14:00Rain/Lech - Seligenporten 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
28.07.2012
14:00Thika Utd. - Sofapaka 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
14:00Western Stima - Mathare Utd. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
28.07.2012
14:00Kattem W - Fart W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Klepp W - Roa W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
28.07.2012
14:00Kvibille - Torns 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
28.07.2012
14:00Police Utd - Buriram 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
28.07.2012
14:30Amkar - CSKA Moscow 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2012
14:30Celtic - Inter 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
28.07.2012
15:00FC Copenhagen - Aalborg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
28.07.2012
15:00Bronshoj - Viborg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Hobro - AB Copenhagen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
28.07.2012
15:00SpVgg Bayreuth - DJK Bamberg 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
28.07.2012
15:00Deggendorf - TSV Aindling 0:0  
15:00DJK Rosenheim - Unterhaching II 1:0  
15:00Kottern-St. Mang - Eichstatt 2:0  
15:00Landshut - Wolfratshausen 2:1  
15:00Sonthofen - Regensburg II 3:1  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
28.07.2012
15:00Kursenai - Trakai 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Silute 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
28.07.2012
15:00Traeff - K. Oslo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
28.07.2012
15:00Grimstad W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Kolbotn W - Stabaek W 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:00Sandviken W - Trondheims-Orn W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Valerenga W - LSK Kvinner W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
28.07.2012
15:00Solleftea - Bodens 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
28.07.2012
15:00Fjaras - Helsingborgs IF Akademi 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2012
15:00Rotherham - Hearts 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
28.07.2012
15:00Dynamos - CAPS Utd 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2012
15:15Hertha Berlin - Juventus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:301. FC Koln - Heerenveen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Braunschweig - Zwickau 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
15:30St. Pauli - Aberdeen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
28.07.2012
15:30New Zealand W - Brazil W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:45Canada W - South Africa W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
28.07.2012
16:00Impuls - Mika 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
28.07.2012
16:00Halle - Moorsel 8:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
28.07.2012
16:00Pribram - Liberec 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
28.07.2012
16:00Tammeka - Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
28.07.2012
16:00HIFK - Viikingit 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00PK-35 Vantaa - OPS 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Rovaniemi - SJK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
28.07.2012
16:00GBK Kokkola - Santa Claus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00PK-37 - KPV Kokkola 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
16:00PS Kemi - Warkaus 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
28.07.2012
16:00Ekenas - Abo 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
16:00EsPa - Pallohonka 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
28.07.2012
16:00Gnistan - Lahti Akatemia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00JaPS - LPS 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Kiffen - PK-35/VJS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
28.07.2012
16:00Ilves - Jamsankosken Ilves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
28.07.2012
16:00Selbitz - Ammerthal 1:2  
16:00Trogen - Grossbardorf 1:3  
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
28.07.2012
16:00Bolungarvik - Fjolnir 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Haukar - Hottur 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Olafsvik - Tindastoll 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
28.07.2012
16:00KV Reykjavik - Fjardabyggd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Volsungur - Hamar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
28.07.2012
16:00Al Karkh - Al Sinaah 2:3  
16:00Al Masafi - Zakho 1:3  
16:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Naft 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Al Shorta - Erbil 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
28.07.2012
16:00Atlantas - Dainava Alytus 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
28.07.2012
16:00Birkebeineren - Gjovik 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Elverum - Nybergsund 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Grorud - Fram 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Lillehammer - Raufoss 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Tonsberg - Brumunddal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Valdres - Stromsgodset 2 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
28.07.2012
16:00Mandalskameratene - Egersunds 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Vindbjart - Randaberg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
28.07.2012
16:00Nesodden - Follo 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
28.07.2012
16:00FK Rostov U21 - Anzhi U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Alania U21 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Volga N. Novgorod U21 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
28.07.2012
16:00Annan - Livingston 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Berwick - Queen's Park 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 2:3)
16:00Clyde - Partick 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Alloa 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
16:00Dumbarton - Queen of South 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Ayr 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Elgin City - Arbroath 5:7 (1:5, 4:2)
16:00Falkirk - Stirling 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Dunfermline 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
16:00Hamilton - Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Montrose - Inverurie Loco Works 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:00Morton - Albion Rovers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Peterhead - East Fife 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Stranraer - Stenhousemuir 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Wick Academy - Raith 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
28.07.2012
16:00Gefle - Malmo FF 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Helsingborg - Norrkoping 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
28.07.2012
16:00Brage - Assyriska FF 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Brommapojkarna - Landskrona 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Jonkopings - Degerfors 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Osters - Ljungskile 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Varbergs - Varnamo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
28.07.2012
16:00Selanger - Moron 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
28.07.2012
16:00Kosova - Mels 3:2  
16:00Kusnacht - Linth 2:4  
16:00Red Star Zurich - SV Schaffhausen 3:0  
16:00Subingen - Hergiswil 1:5  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
28.07.2012
16:00Mariupol - Tavriya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
28.07.2012
16:00Kramatorsk - Dynamo Kiev 2 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2012
16:00AZ Alkmaar - Mallorca 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Barnsley - West Brom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Bray - Bradford 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Crewe - Bolton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00GKS Belchatow - Hapoel Haifa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Peterborough - Norwich 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Preston - AEK Athens FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Southampton - Ajax 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00St Johnstone - Bristol City 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00St. Truiden - Genclerbirligi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Walsall - Wolves 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Wycombe - Fulham 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
28.07.2012
16:30Congo U20 - South Africa U20 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30D.R. Congo U20 - Mauritius U20 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Morocco U20 - Gambia U20 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:30Sierra Leone U20 - Cameroon U20 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Uganda U20 - Ghana U20 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
28.07.2012
16:30Atletico do Namibe - Santos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Kabuscorp - Onze Bravos 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:30Nacional de Benguela - Primeiro de Agosto 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Sagrada - Benfica Luanda 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Soyo - Cabinda 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
28.07.2012
17:00A. Salzburg - Saalfelden 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Neumarkt - Bregenz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
28.07.2012
17:00Brumov - Orlova 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:3)
17:00Chrudim - Vlasim 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Doubravka - Pisek 1:6 (1:4, 0:2)
17:00FK Turnov - Ceska Lipa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Hranice - Unicov 0:8 (0:6, 0:2)
17:00Kunice - Mas Taborsko 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Letohrad - Caslav 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Lovosice - Usti nad Labem 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
17:00Mohelnice - Zabreh 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Novy Bor - Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Novy Jicin - Hlucin 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 1:3)
17:00Petrovice - Frydek-Mistek 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
17:00Slavicin - Opava 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Spartak Chrast - Karlovy Vary 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Trebic - Slavoj Polna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Zapy - Bohemians 1905 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
28.07.2012
17:00Esbjerg - Sonderjyske 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
28.07.2012
17:00Buchbach - Memmingen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
28.07.2012
17:00ASV Hollfeld - Alemannia Haibach 2:1  
17:00Erlangen - Jahn Forchheim 3:4  
17:00Wurzburger FV - Neumarkt 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
28.07.2012
17:00Aichach - Gersthofen 6:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
28.07.2012
17:00Paks - Pecsi MFC 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
28.07.2012
17:00Daugava Riga - Metta/LU 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
28.07.2012
17:00Iskra-Stal - Academia Chisinau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Otaci - FC Tiraspol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
28.07.2012
17:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
28.07.2012
17:00FC Baulmes - Montreux-Sports 0:3  
17:00Laufen - Langenthal 0:2  
17:00Schoftland - Lyss 3:6  
17:00Seefeld - Frauenfeld 4:3  
17:00Spiez - Emmenbrucke 1:4  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
28.07.2012
17:00Bukovyna - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Olimpik Donetsk - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Titan A. - FC Poltava 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2012
17:00Bologna - Grosseto 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Hannover - Wisla 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
28.07.2012
17:30Honka - HJK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
28.07.2012
17:30Trencin - Presov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
28.07.2012
17:30Bardejov - D. Kubin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Dun. Streda - Podbrezova 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30L. Mikulas - Rimavska Sobota 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:30Ruzina - Michalovce 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Sala - SK Senec 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Samorin - Dubnica 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
28.07.2012
17:30Bex - Moutier 3:4  
17:30Chenois - Courtetelle 3:0  
17:30Diepoldsau - FC Widnau 1:5  
17:30Lerchenfeld - Durrenast 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2012
17:30Beroe - OFK Beograd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30Bochum - B. Monchengladbach 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
28.07.2012
17:45Bellinzona - Wil 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
17:45Winterthur - Wohlen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
28.07.2012
18:00Dornbirn - Johann 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Hard - Wattens 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Seekirchen 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
18:00Wals-Grunau - Altach (Am) 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
28.07.2012
18:00Kortrijk - Anderlecht 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
28.07.2012
18:00Herentals - Vosselaar 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
28.07.2012
18:00Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
28.07.2012
18:00TP-47 - AC Kajaani 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
28.07.2012
18:00Schalding - Burghausen II 0:1  
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
28.07.2012
18:00Afturelding - Fjallabyggd 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
28.07.2012
18:00Lillestrom - Molde 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
28.07.2012
18:00Covilha - Arouca 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
28.07.2012
18:00Gaz Metan Medias - Pandurii 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
28.07.2012
18:00Buochs - Ruswil 4:0  
18:00Dietikon - Thalwil 4:2  
18:00FC Bern - Baar 2:4  
18:00FC Lutry - Lausanne Ouchy 0:2  
18:00FC Phonix Seen - Chur 2:3  
18:00Ibach - Liestal 4:0  
18:00Therwil - Goldau 0:8  
18:00Toss - FC Bazenheid 3:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
28.07.2012
18:00Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
28.07.2012
18:00Krymteplytsia - Helios 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Stal Alchevsk - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
28.07.2012
18:00USA W - Colombia W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:15Great Britain W - Cameroon W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
28.07.2012
18:30Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Neustadt - Rapid Vienna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Salzburg - Mattersburg 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
28.07.2012
18:30Antofagasta - U. Catolica 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
28.07.2012
18:30Narva - Viljandi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Sillamae - Kalju 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
28.07.2012
18:30Metalist Kharkiv - Met. Zaporozhye 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2012
18:30Chernomorets Burgas - Cherno More 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Sochaux - Nancy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45Waalwijk - Getafe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
28.07.2012
19:00Beringen - Standard Elen 5:0  
19:00Givry - Libramont 4:1  
19:00Houtvenne - Lenaarts 2:3 PEN.  
19:00KRC Harelbeke - Ol. Warcoing 3:6  
19:00Lutlommel - Balen 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
28.07.2012
19:00Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Slovacko - Brno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
28.07.2012
19:00EL Nacional - Emelec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
28.07.2012
19:00HB Torshavn - TB Tvoroyri 4:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
28.07.2012
19:00Debrecen - Gyor 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
28.07.2012
19:00Ekranas - Tauras Taurage 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
28.07.2012
19:00Sport Boys - Union Comercio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
28.07.2012
19:00Collombey - Romontois 3:4  
19:00Portalban - Alle 0:1  
19:00Sierre - Collex-Bossy 3:0  
19:00Thierrens - Franches-Montagnes 2:0  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
28.07.2012
19:00Oleksandriya - Bila Tserkva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Sumy - FC Odesa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2012
19:00Aalen - Betis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Bordeaux - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00CSKA Sofia - Atromitos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Evian TG - Marseille 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Nijmegen - Rayo Vallecano 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Tottenham - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Venlo - Osasuna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Wigan - Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
28.07.2012
19:30De Kempen - Putte 3:0  
19:30Eendracht Opstal - Appelterre-Eichem 1:2 PEN.  
19:30Onhaye - Trazegnies Sports 2:0  
19:30Overijse - Lubbeek 6:0  
19:30Overpelt - Sporting Landen 3:2 PEN.  
19:30Schaerbeek-Evere - Londerzeel 1:0 PEN.  
19:30Spy - Somzee 2:0  
19:30Terjoden - RC Lebbeke 1:2 PEN.  
19:30Tournai - Kemzeke 3:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
28.07.2012
19:30Ruzomberok - B. Bystrica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Z. Moravce - Nitra 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2012
19:30Litex Lovech - Apollon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
28.07.2012
19:45Grasshoppers - Basel 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:45St. Gallen - Zurich 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
28.07.2012
20:00Beerschot - Lokeren 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
20:00Club Brugge KV - Waasland-Beveren 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
20:00KV Mechelen - Charleroi 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:00Mons - Leuven 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
28.07.2012
20:00Couvin-Mariembourg - Aische 4:1  
20:00Etterbeek - Eizeringen 0:2  
20:00Hasselt - Kadijk Overpelt 6:0  
20:00Saint-Andre Ochamps - Oppagne 2:5  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
28.07.2012
20:00Marquense - Comunicaciones 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
28.07.2012
20:00Celje - Rudar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
28.07.2012
20:00Perly-Certoux - Estavayer-Le-Lac 8:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
28.07.2012
20:00Ch. Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2012
20:00Cordoba - Brighton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
28.07.2012
20:15Astra - FC Steaua Bucuresti 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
20:30Vaslui - Petrolul 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
28.07.2012
20:30Koper - Triglav 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2012
20:30Sporting - St Etienne 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
28.07.2012
20:45Ferencvaros - Kecskemeti TE 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
28.07.2012
20:45Leon de Huanuco - U. San Martin 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2012
20:45Atalanta - Udinese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
28.07.2012
20:45France W - North Korea W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
28.07.2012
21:00D. Zagreb - Cibalia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Super Cup    
28.07.2012
21:00Montpellier - Lyon 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 2:4)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
28.07.2012
21:00Independiente - Tacuary 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
28.07.2012
21:00Al-Merreikh - Al-Nil 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2012
21:00Atl. Madrid - Alianza Lima 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Estoril - Celta Vigo 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:4)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
28.07.2012
21:20ABC - Guaratingueta 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:20Guarani - Atletico-PR 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:20Parana - Ceara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:20Vitoria - CRB 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
28.07.2012
21:30L. Schwager - D. Puerto Montt 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21:30Magallanes - San Luis 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.07.2012
21:30Gil Vicente - Benfica 2:5 (1:4, 1:1)
21:30Valencia - FC Porto 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
21:45Braga - Newcastle Utd 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
28.07.2012
22:00Cobresal - U. De Concepcion 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:00U. Espanola - San Felipe 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
28.07.2012
22:00Uniautonoma - Petrolera 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
28.07.2012
22:00Al Jazeera Amman - Shabab Al Ordon 2:3  
22:00Al Ramtha - That Ras 1:0  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
28.07.2012
22:30Cucuta - Envigado 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
28.07.2012
22:30Real Santander - Leones 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
28.07.2012
22:30Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
28.07.2012
23:30Coritiba - Gremio 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
23:30Internacional - Vasco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
28.07.2012
23:30Libertad Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
28.07.2012
23:35Universidad SC - Suchitepequez 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Club America - Chiapas 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
00:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Necaxa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
00:00Raja Casablanca - Barcelona 0:8 (0:5, 0:3)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:15A. Italiano - S. Wanderers 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
00:15Huachipato - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Football Challenge    
00:30Chelsea - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:45Cartagena - Once Caldas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01:00D. Concepcion - Curico Unido 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01:00Veracruz - Celaya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Dep. Cali - Atl. Nacional 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Montreal Impact - New York Red Bulls 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Puerto Rico - Minnesota 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Tampa Bay - Edmonton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Football Challenge    
01:30DC United - Paris SG 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:40Orlando City - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:00Botafogo RJ - Figueirense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Betim - Sao Caetano 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Pachuca - Atlas 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Atlante 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Irapuato - Pumas Morelos 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:00U. de Deportes - Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Columbus Crew 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:45San Antonio - Carolina RailHawks 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Ind. Medellin - Dep. Pasto 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:00Aguila - Once Municipal 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:00Real Espana - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Atletico Choloma - Vida 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
04:00San Marcos de Arica - Coquimbo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Xelaju - Mictlan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Atl. San Luis - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05:00Portland Timbers - Chivas USA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Capricorn Cougars - Bundaberg Spirit 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
06:00Sunshine Coast - Whitsunday Miners 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)