Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Pereira - Valledupar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
09:30Sakhalin - Smena Komsomolsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00Luch Energiya - Amur 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
11:00SKA Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
11:00Yakutiya - Sibiryak 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:30Souths - Queensland Lions 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
13:00FC Novokuznetsk - Ural 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Gaziantepspor - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
13:30Dynamo Barnaul - Baikal Irkutsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Omsk - Chita 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Beijing Guoan - Bayern Munich 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:00Oktan - Chelyabinsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
15:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Liberec 1:1 ET (1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:00Nosta - Ulyanovsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Orenburg - Lada Togliatti 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Kamaz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Georgia U19 - Israel U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:45Malaysian XI - Arsenal 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Al Masafi - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Al Naft - Erbil 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Al Najaf - Al Zawraa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:00Akademiya Tolyatti - Uchaly 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Kirov - Tyumen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
17:00Legia II - Leczna II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
17:00Spartak Yoshkar-Ola - Zenit-Izhevsk 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Gornik Z. - Beroe 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:20Chernomorets Burgas - Kaliakra 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
17:30Ventspils - Molde 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30OPS - Viikingit 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30Gnistan - Atlantis 3:0  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Ilves - S. Kristina 5:3 (4:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Cherno More - Minyor Pernik 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
17:45Sillamae - Keila JK 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:45Skoda Xanthi - Nea Salamis 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
18:00Dobrichovice - Stechovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:00Salzburg - Dudelange 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
18:00JaPS - Kiffen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Aue - Brentford 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Bastia - Evian TG 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Hamburger SV - Barcelona 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
18:30Voru - Pubi Trehv 2:1 PEN.  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:30Shmona - Zilina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
18:30Alemannia Haibach - Aubstadt 2:0  
18:30Ammerthal - ASV Hollfeld 4:1  
18:30DJK Bamberg - Sand 4:0  
18:30Jahn Forchheim - Wurzburger FV 3:1  
18:30Memmelsdorf - SpVgg Bayreuth 3:2  
18:30Neumarkt - Selbitz 1:2  
18:30Trogen - Amberg 1:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Austria Vienna - Hannover CAN.  
18:30Hannover - Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Hartberg - Hertha Berlin 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:40Munich 1860 II - Frohnlach 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
19:00Ekranas - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Ulisses Yerevan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Zestafoni - Neftci Baku 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
19:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Ufa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Hoffenheim - LASK Linz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Schalke - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Utrecht - Oss 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
19:00Wisla - Hoffenheim CAN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19:00Wales U19 W - Estonia U19 W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:10Genclerbirligi - Anderlecht 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IranIran: Pro League    
19:30Rah Ahan - Gahar Zagros 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Breda - Zwolle 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Union Berlin - Hibernian 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:45Jagiellonia - Besiktas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:45R. Oviedo - Real Madrid 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:00Basel - Flora 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
20:00Schweinfurt - Erlangen 5:3  
IranIran: Pro League    
20:00Persepolis - Fajr Sepasi 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Uruguay U17 - Peru U17 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Como - Inter 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:00Hamilton - Motherwell 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:00Scunthorpe - Grimsby 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:30Debrecen - Skenderbeu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Brechin - Inverness 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Partizan - Valletta 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45Celtic - Norwich 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Cork City - Watford 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Forest Green - Swindon 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:45Shrewsbury - Birmingham 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Woking - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
21:00Zeljeznicar - Maribor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
21:00Al-Nsor - Al-Hilal 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Reading - Sheffield Wed 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00SC Farense - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
21:15KR Reykjavik - HJK 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
22:00Al Wehdat - Al Faisaly Amman 3:3  
22:00Mansheyat - Al Yarmouk 2:1  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:15Danubio - Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
01:00U. San Martin - U. de Deportes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:30Columbus Crew - Stoke City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:30Montreal Impact - Lyon 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00ASA - Goias 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Boa - America MG 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02:00Joinville - America RN 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Chiapas - Necaxa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Monarcas - Estudiantes Tecos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Queretaro - Correcaminos 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:30Tacuary - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Montpellier 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
03:00Colorado Rapids - Swansea 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:15Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Club Tijuana - Venados 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Club Leon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
04:00Toluca - Lobos BUAP 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Tottenham 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
04:30Portland Timbers - Aston Villa 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 4:5)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov 0:0  
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Vakhsh 0:1  
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
12:00G-Osaka - Kashiwa 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
12:00Kashima - C-Osaka 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:00Shimizu - Nagoya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:00Daejeon - Seoul 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Busan - Ulsan Hyundai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Gyeongnam - Jeju Utd 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:30Jeonnam - Sangju Sangmu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Pohang - Gangwon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Seongnam - Jeonbuk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00BBCU - TOT 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
13:00Osotsapa - Chainat 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
13:00Hvardiyets Hvardiyske - Bastion Illichivsk WO.  
13:00Stal Kamianske - Hornostayivka WO.  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
14:00Army United - Bangkok Glass 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Buriram - Sisaket 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Chonburi - BEC Tero Sasana 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Pattaya Utd - TTM Chiangmai 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Police Utd - Chiangrai Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Songkhla United - Port MTI FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Shanghai Shenhua - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
14:45Muang Thong Utd - Samut Songkhram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
15:30Buxoro - Lok. Tashkent 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Karkuk - Al Sharqat 1:0  
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
16:00Makiyivvuhillya - Hirnyk-Sport 1:2 PEN.  
16:00Real Pharma - Nyva Ternopil 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Skala Stryj - FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:30Renaissance - Cotonsport 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
16:30MS 08 Targu - Zlatna 3:2  
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
17:00Limanovia - Garbarnia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Lysica Bodzentyn II - Pogon Siedlce 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
17:00Pelikan - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Turek 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Walbrzych - Tychy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
17:00Bucha - UkrAhroKom 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Kherson - Ternopil 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
17:00Kremin - Yednist 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00SKA Odesa - Zhemchuzhyna Yalta 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
17:00Great Britain W - New Zealand W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30LoPa - Abo 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
17:30Puszcza - Brzesko 2:3 PEN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Kayserispor - Spezia 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
17:30Lazio - Siena 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Litex Lovech - Atromitos 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
17:45Dinamo Tallinn - Kivioli Irbis 0:5  
18:00Elva - Welco Elekter 6:1  
18:00Maardu - Jarva-Jaani 5:0  
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
18:00Chrobry Glogow - Legnica 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Lubonski - Nielba Wagrowiec 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
18:00Suwalki - Chojniczanka 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 6:5)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00B. Monchengladbach - Munich 1860 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
18:00Vaduz - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
18:00Japan W - Canada W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00USA W - France W 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30AC Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:30Augsburg II - Ismaning 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
18:30Bayern Hof - Bayern II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Eltersdorf - Buchbach 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Ingolstadt II - Rosenheim 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Rain/Lech - Illertissen 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
18:30Seligenporten - Aschaffenburg 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
18:30Wurzburger Kickers - Furth II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
18:30Grossbardorf - Kleinrinderfeld 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
18:30Eichstatt - Landshut 1:3  
18:30Furstenfeldbruck - Deggendorf 2:2  
18:30Gersthofen - Schalding 0:1  
18:30Hankofen-Hailing - Aichach 0:2  
18:30Regensburg II - Affing 0:2  
18:30Unterhaching II - Sonthofen 0:1  
18:30Wolfratshausen - Schwabmunchen 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Brest - Rennes 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
18:30Troyes - Nancy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30TSV Havelse - Bochum 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:45FC Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
19:00Saint-Pierre - Mormont 0:3  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
19:00Saprissa - Zeledon 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Heimstetten - Bamberg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Memmingen - Nurnberg II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19:00Burghausen II - Unterfohring 2:2  
19:00TSV Aindling - DJK Rosenheim 0:4  
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
19:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - B. Gdynia 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Arminia Bielefeld - Valencia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Den Haag - Dordrecht 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
19:00Erfurt - West Ham 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
19:00FC Copenhagen - West Brom 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Mannheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00St Etienne - Marseille CAN.  
19:00SV Werder Bremen - Aberdeen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Toulouse - Bordeaux 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Tours - St Etienne 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
19:15Helsingborg - TNS 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
19:30Foolad - Sepahan 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
19:30Hormozgan - Damash 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Malavan - Sanat Naft 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:30Mes - Naft Tehran 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Paykan - Tractor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Zob Ahan - Saba Qom 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Colmar - Sochaux 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
19:45Cameroon W - Brazil W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:00Vardar - BATE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
20:00Saipa - Esteghlal TEH 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:00Union Comercio - Cobresol 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
20:00Ostroda - Swit 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Fenerbahce - Wisla CAN.  
20:00Feyenoord - Mallorca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Huesca - Villarreal 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
20:00Santa Clara - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00St. Gallen - Dortmund 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:15Garcilaso - Leon de Huanuco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Ayacucho - Cienciano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Sport Huancayo - Jose Galvez 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Celta Vigo - Atl. Madrid 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Falkirk - Bolton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Mansfield - Derby 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:30Nice - Monaco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Rochdale - Blackburn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Thun - Marseille 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
20:30Wycombe - Luton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45D. Zagreb - Ludogorets 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:45Linfield - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Slask Wroclaw - Buducnost 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45Cambridge Utd - Ipswich 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Kilmarnock - Huddersfield 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
20:45Colombia W - North Korea W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Sweden W - South Africa W 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Girona - Sevilla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
21:30Al-Ittihad - Shaab Ibb 2:3  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Barranquilla - U. Magdalena 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
22:00Bogota - Real Santander 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Popayan - Cortulua 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23:00Puntarenas FC - San Carlos 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
23:00Pumas Morelos - Atl. San Luis 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
26.07.2012
00:00Cartagines - Belen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
26.07.2012
00:15Liverpool M. - U. Sucre 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
26.07.2012
00:30Figueirense - Internacional 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:30Ponte Preta - Sport Recife 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.07.2012
00:30Liverpool - AS Roma 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
26.07.2012
01:00Alajuelense - CS Uruguay 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
26.07.2012
01:00Emelec - LDU Loja 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
26.07.2012
01:30Nautico - Coritiba 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
01:30Vasco - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
26.07.2012
02:00Leones - Pacifico 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
26.07.2012
02:00Ind. del Valle - EL Nacional 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Olmedo - Tecnico U. 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
26.07.2012
02:00Cruz Azul - Toros Neza 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:00Irapuato - Puebla 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
02:00Leones Negros - Pachuca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
26.07.2012
02:15Dep. Quito - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
26.07.2012
02:30FBC Melgar - Juan Aurich 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
26.07.2012
02:30Dep. Tachira - Barcelona SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.07.2012
02:30MLS All-Stars - Chelsea 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
26.07.2012
02:50Atletico GO - Sao Paulo 4:3 (4:1, 0:2)
02:50Corinthians - Cruzeiro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:50Gremio - Fluminense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
26.07.2012
03:00Bucaramanga - Llaneros 3:0 AWA.  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
26.07.2012
03:00Macara - Dep. Cuenca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
26.07.2012
04:00Atlante - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Atlas 3:2  
04:00Veracruz - Club America 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
04:15Celaya - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.07.2012
12:00Belarus U19 - Israel U19 1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Java Cup    
26.07.2012
12:00Indonesia - Everton CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
26.07.2012
12:30Gwangju FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:30Incheon - Daegu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
26.07.2012
13:00Honduras Ol. - Morocco Ol. 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
26.07.2012
14:00APR - Young Africans 0:1  
14:00AS Vita Club - Azzam 1:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.07.2012
14:00Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Java Cup    
26.07.2012
14:00Malaysia - Galatasaray 0:0 CAN.  
SingaporeSingapore: League Cup    
26.07.2012
14:30Home Utd - Young Lions 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Warriors - Tanjong Pagar 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
26.07.2012
15:00FC Piter - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
26.07.2012
15:00Kuban U21 - M. Saransk U21 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.07.2012
15:00Uruguay U17 - Peru U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.07.2012
15:00Lazio - Torino 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
26.07.2012
15:30Shirak Gyumri - Yehuda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
26.07.2012
15:30Mexico Ol. - South Korea Ol. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:45Spain Ol. - Japan Ol. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
26.07.2012
16:00Dila Gori - Aarhus 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Ordabasy - Rosenborg 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
26.07.2012
16:00Alania 2 - Volgar-Astrakhan 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Astrakhan - Maykop 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
16:00Kaspiysk - Olimpia Volgograd 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
26.07.2012
16:00Kaluga - Ryazan 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
26.07.2012
16:00Znamya Truda - Smolensk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
26.07.2012
16:30Angust Nazran - Armavir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Biolog - SKA Rostov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:30Volzhsky - Taganrog 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
26.07.2012
16:30Gubkin - Spartak Tambov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
26.07.2012
16:30Khimik - Tver 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Pskov 747 - Rus St. Petersburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30S. Kostroma - Murmansk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Tekstilshtik - Dolgoprudny 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Vologda - Petrozavodsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
26.07.2012
17:00Gandzasar - Servette Geneve FC 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00Met. Skopje - Ruch 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
26.07.2012
17:00Novocherkassk - Dynamo GTS 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Slavyansky - Mashuk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
26.07.2012
17:00F. Voronezh - Lipetsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Kursk - Vityaz 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Liski - Metallurg Vyksa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Penza - Metallurg-Oskol 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
17:00Podolye - Oryol 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:00Saratov - Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.07.2012
17:00Belchatow U21 - Poland U19 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.07.2012
17:00Pogon Szczecin - Swinoujscie 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
26.07.2012
17:30Celik Niksic - Met. Donetsk 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
17:30KuPS - Netanya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
26.07.2012
17:30Mikkeli - KTP 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.07.2012
17:30RWDM Brussels - Roda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
26.07.2012
18:00Aktobe - Milsami 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Elfsborg - Dacia Chisinau 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00FC Gomel - Renova 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Inter Turku - Twente 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
26.07.2012
18:00Asker - Stabaek 2 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.07.2012
18:00Beroe - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Widzew Lodz - H. Beer Sheva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
26.07.2012
18:00United Arab Emirates Ol. - Uruguay Ol. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:15Gabon Ol. - Switzerland Ol. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
26.07.2012
18:30Honved - FK Anzi Makhackala 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:30MyPa - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:30Suduva - Vojvodina 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.07.2012
18:30Murcia - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:45VfB Stuttgart - FSV Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
26.07.2012
19:00Aalesund - KF Tirana 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
19:00Anorthosis - Levadia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Asteras Tripolis - Inter Baku 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
19:00CSKA Sofia - Mura 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Kalmar - Osijek 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Ried - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Tromso - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.07.2012
19:00Wigan - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
26.07.2012
19:00Wales U19 W - Estonia U19 W 8:2 (4:0, 4:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
26.07.2012
19:15Zimbru Chisinau - Young Boys 1:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:4)
19:30Gent - Differdange 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
19:30Senica - APOEL 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
26.07.2012
20:00Malonne - Jemeppe 0:4  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
26.07.2012
20:00Lech Poznan - Khazar Lenkoran 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Plzen - Rustavi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Sligo Rovers - Trnava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Vitesse - Lok. Plovdiv 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:00Zeta - JJK Jyvaskyla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.07.2012
20:00PAOK - PSV 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
26.07.2012
20:30FK Crvena zvezda - Naftan 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
20:30Legia - FK Liepaja 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
20:30Skonto - Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Videoton - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
26.07.2012
20:30Municipal - Marquense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
26.07.2012
20:45Portadown - Belupo 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
20:45St Johnstone - Eskisehirspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45St. Patricks - Siroki Brijeg 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
26.07.2012
20:45Belarus Ol. - New Zealand Ol. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Brazil Ol. - Egypt Ol. 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
26.07.2012
21:00FK Sarajevo - Levski 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.07.2012
21:00Barnet - Charlton 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games    
26.07.2012
21:00Great Britain Ol. - Senegal Ol. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
26.07.2012
21:05Admira - Zalgiris 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
21:15Hafnarfjordur - AIK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:15Thor Akureyri - Mlada Boleslav 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.07.2012
21:45Braga - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
26.07.2012
22:00IR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
26.07.2012
22:00Reynir - Njardvik 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:15Guarani - Oriente Petrolero 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:00Atletico-MG - Santos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Flamengo RJ - Portuguesa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Palmeiras - Bahia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:30Blooming - Bolivar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:30Valledupar - Uniautonoma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:30Aurora - Cerro Largo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:30O'Higgins - Cerro Porteno 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00America De Cali - Fortaleza 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Carmelita - Limon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
04:30Herediano - Santos DG 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)