Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:00Atletico GO - Figueirense 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
02:00Coritiba - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00Fluminense - Bahia 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:30Xelaju - Marquense 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AsiaAsia: East Asian Championship    
08:00Northern Mariana Islands - Macau 1:5  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Redlands - Rochedale 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Latvia U17 - Belarus U17 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00CSKA Moscow U21 - FK Rostov U21 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Daejeon Korail - Changwon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Vejle - Viborg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Hume City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30South Melbourne - Richmond 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Peace Cup    
12:30Hamburger SV - Groningen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Tampines 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:45Woodlands W. - Balestier Khalsa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
14:00Port - URA SC 1:3  
14:00Young Africans - APR 2:0  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
15:00Alania U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30South Korea U23 - Senegal U23 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Al Shorta - Duhok 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Al Sinaah - Al Najaf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Al Talaba - Al Masafi 2:2  
16:00Al Zawraa - Al Karkh 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Karbala - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Zakho - Al Naft 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Dainava Alytus - Banga 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:00M. Saransk - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Lok. Sofia - Drita 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00SV Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17:00United Kingdom W - Sweden W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Super Cup    
17:30Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30OPS - SJK 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30Atlantis - KTP 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30P-Iirot Rauma - Ilves 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:30S. Kristina - Kiisto 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30VIFK - Jazz Pori 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:30Pandurii - U. Cluj 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
17:30Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Sumy 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
17:45Tractor - Saipa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
18:00Rangers - Mathare Utd. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - Ch. Odessa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:001. FC Koln - Regensburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00AZ Alkmaar - Maastricht 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Lyon - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
18:15Sepahan - Mes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30A. Lustenau - Kapfenberg 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
18:30BW Linz - Hartberg 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:30Grodig - FC Lustenau 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30St. Polten - First Vienna 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:30Silkeborg - Horsens 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
18:30Aubstadt - Ammerthal 2:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Besiktas - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Aalen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Napoli - Bayern Munich 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:30Switzerland U20 W - Canada U20 W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
18:45Damash - Foolad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:45Braunschweig - Valencia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19:00Benfica Luanda - Petro Atletico 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Buchbach - Munich 1860 II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Haugesund - Sogndal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00G.A. Eagles - Excelsior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Red Star - Creteil 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Tours - Clermont 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:10Caen - Le Havre 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:20CS Turnu Severin - Din. Bucuresti 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
19:30SK Senec - L. Mikulas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Nice - Montpellier 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Nimes - Marseille 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:30Zwolle - Nijmegen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
19:50Esteghlal TEH - Hormozgan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
20:00NK Zagreb - Lok. Zagreb 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Antwerp - Ujpest 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Lens - St Etienne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Shamrock Rovers - Bray 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
20:15Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:15Club Brugge KV - Getafe 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30Horn - Altach 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Grimsby - Hull City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Dundalk - Derry City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Limerick - Salthill 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Mervue - Athlone 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:45Great Britain Ol. - Brazil Ol. 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45Dorchester - Brighton 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Farsley - Leeds 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
21:00RNK Split - Rijeka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Monaghan - Bohemians CAN.  
21:00Shelbourne - Drogheda 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00Grotta - Hamar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00KFR - KV Reykjavik 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
22:00Kopavogur - Reynir 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
22:00Njardvik - Afturelding 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
23:00Esperance Tunis - ASO Chlef 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:00UES - Juventud Ind. 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00America MG - Guarani 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:00America RN - Betim 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
02:00Guaratingueta - Boa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Sao Caetano - Barueri 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00SC Toronto - Mississauga 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
02:00TFC Academy - North York Astros 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00U. De Concepcion - Antofagasta 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:30Hamilton City - St. Catharines 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:30LDU Loja - EL Nacional 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:30Chiapas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Estudiantes Tecos - Irapuato 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Necaxa - Lobos BUAP 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
03:30Correcaminos - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:30Club Tijuana - Puebla 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Northcote City - Melbourne Knights 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide Comets 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
07:30NE Metrostars - Blue Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:30Western Strikers - Adelaide Raiders 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:30West Torrens - Enfield City 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Peninsula - Olympic FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
09:00Wolves FC - Taringa 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Yanbian - Beijing 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Chengdu Tiancheng 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
09:00Busan Kyotong - Mokpo City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Eastern Suburbs - Queensland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00North Pine - North Star 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
10:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Dongguan Topship 5:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
10:00Aritma Prague - Litol 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Daegu - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Guardia Dushanbe - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe 0:1  
10:00Vakhsh - Ravshan 0:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Cherno More - Gotse Delchev 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:00CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Wollongong Wolves 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Rockdale City Suns 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
11:00Dandenong Thunder - Whittlesea Zebras 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:00Whitsunday Miners - Gold Coast Stars 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
11:00Zvezda Minsk - SKVICH Minsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Dong Thap - Xuan Thanh Saigon 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
11:00Hai Phong - T&T Ha Noi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Sparta Prague - Zizkov 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:30Marconi Stallions - Blacktown City 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:30F.N.Q. Heat - Bundaberg Spirit 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
11:30CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
12:00Shijiazhuang - Hunan Billows 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
12:00RFS - FC Daugava 0:11 (0:4, 0:7)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:00Daejeon - Sangju Sangmu 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:00Jeju Utd - Jeonnam 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
12:00Seoul - Busan 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Cheonan City - Gimhae 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Gangneung - Yongin City 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Goyang - Ulsan Mipo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Hummel 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Suwon City - Daejeon H&N Power 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Port MTI FC - Songkhla United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Ninh Binh - Gia Lai 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shandong Luneng 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:00Shenyan Dongjin - Guangdong 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Bangkok Glass - Army United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - Chonburi 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:00Chainat - Osotsapa 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00TOT - BBCU 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Norway U17 - Iceland U17 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Guoan - Hangzhou Greentown 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Chongqing Lifan - Chongqing FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Shenzhen - Tianjin Quanjian 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:45Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
14:00Azzam - Tusker 0:0  
14:00Simba - AS Vita Club 1:1  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Burghausen - Preussen Munster 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Chemnitzer - Babelsberg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Darmstadt - Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hallescher - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Hansa Rostock - Stutt. Kickers 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Stuttgart II - Saarbrucken 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00VfL Osnabruck - Dortmund II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Wehen - Erfurt 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Aschaffenburg - Rain/Lech 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Bayern II - Augsburg II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Frohnlach - Heimstetten 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Furth II - Seligenporten 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Illertissen - Ingolstadt II 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:00Ismaning - Wurzburger Kickers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Rosenheim - Memmingen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Leopards - Karuturi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Muhoroni - Thika Utd. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Nairobi City - Gor Mahia 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Sony Sugar - Ulinzi Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Western Stima - Chemelil 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00REO Vilnius - Ekranas 0:3 AWA.  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:00Oktan - Tyumen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:00Zenit Petersburg U21 - Amkar U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
14:00IFK Berga - Ronneby BK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Ath Bilbao - PSV 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Jena - Aue 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
14:30Arna-Bjornar W - Kattem W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:30Volga N. Novgorod - Dynamo Moscow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
14:30Geylang - Brunei DPMM 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Home Utd - Hougang 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Motherwell - Everton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:45Graafschap - Veendam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
15:00Jaro - VPS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Grossbardorf 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:00Deggendorf - Wolfratshausen 0:0  
15:00Landshut - Kottern-St. Mang 3:4  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
15:00Fart W - Sandviken W 1:9 (1:2, 0:7)
15:00LSK Kvinner W - Grimstad W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:00Roa W - Kolbotn W 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
15:00Stabaek W - Valerenga W 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
15:00Trondheims-Orn W - Klepp W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
15:00Metallurg Vyksa - Gubkin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:00Nosta - Lada Togliatti 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Orenburg - Ulyanovsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Zenit-Izhevsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
15:00Anzhi U21 - Kuban U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Terek Grozni U21 4:2 (4:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
15:00Salsaker-Ullangers IF - Selanger 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Ajax Cape Town - Manchester United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Heerenveen - Beerschot 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Union Berlin - Lubeck 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Utrecht - Almere City 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:10Mexico - Japan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:10Mexico U23 - Japan U23 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Sweden U17 - Romania U17 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Heracles - Duisburg 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Atletico do Namibe 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
16:00Onze Bravos - Interclube 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: East Asian Championship Women    
16:00Guam W - Hong Kong W 3:4 (0:3, 3:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Sturm Graz - Salzburg 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
16:00Lida - Slavia Mozyr 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Zhlobin - Belshina 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Kalju - Flora 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Viljandi - Kuressaare 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00Rovaniemi - JIPPO 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Viikingit - Hameenlinna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
16:00AC Kajaani - Santa Claus 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00KPV Kokkola - YPA 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00TP-47 - PS Kemi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
16:00BK-46 - LoPa 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
16:00Espoo - EsPa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
16:00Gnistan - Futura 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Lahti Akatemia - LPS 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00PK-35/VJS - Mikkeli 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
16:00Jamsankosken Ilves - TPV 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Narpes Kraft - Harma 3:5 (2:2, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
16:00Heidenheim - Karlsruher 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
16:00Amberg - Alemannia Haibach 2:0  
16:00Selbitz - Jahn Forchheim 0:0  
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
16:00Fjolnir - Olafsvik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Hottur - Throttur 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Bolungarvik 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
16:00Fjardabyggd - Dalvik/Reynir 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
16:00BFC Daugavpils - Ventspils 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Birkebeineren - Raufoss 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Elverum - Gjovik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Grorud - Nybergsund 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Lillehammer - Tonsberg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Valdres - Fram 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Halden - Follo 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Nesodden - Lorenskog 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
16:00Ostsiden - Asker 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
16:00Dynamo GTS - Angust Nazran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Mashuk - Biolog 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Olimpia Volgograd - Alania 2 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan 2 - Astrakhan 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:00Metallurg-Oskol - Podolye 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Spartak Tambov - Kursk 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:00Kirov - Chelyabinsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Gefle - Goteborg 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Sundsvall - Mjallby 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Syrianska - Helsingborg 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Degerfors - Osters 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Landskrona - Umea FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Ljungskile - Trelleborgs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Varbergs - Angelholms 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Accrington - Blackburn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Alfreton - Leeds 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Botev Plovdiv - Slovacko 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
16:00Bray - Wolves 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
16:00Chester - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Colchester - West Ham 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Cowdenbeath - St Johnstone 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Dunfermline - Hearts 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Elgin City - Ross County 1:4 (1:4, 0:0)
16:00Hamilton - Bolton 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Inverness - Coventry 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Mannheim - Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Nurnberg - Dortmund 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Port Talbot - Swansea 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
16:00Rotherham - Barnsley 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
16:10Taganrog - Novocherkassk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30ASA - Nacional de Benguela 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Cabinda - Sagrada 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Santos - Soyo 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
16:30Chimik Svetlogorsk - Gorodeja 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
16:30Armavir - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Maykop - Volzhsky 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:30SKA Rostov - Kaspiysk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
17:00DSK Gomel - Byaroza 2010 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Isloch Minsk - FC Minsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Neman Mosty - Brest 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
17:00Slutsk - Dnepr Mogilev 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Vitebsk - Zhodino 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
17:00Bavorovice - Cesky Krumlov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Slavicin - Valasske Mezirici 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
17:00Touzim - Spartak Chrast 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
17:00ASV Hollfeld - Neumarkt 2:2  
17:00Erlangen - DJK Bamberg 0:3  
17:00Wurzburger FV - Schweinfurt 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
17:00Aichach - Regensburg II 1:1  
17:00Unterfohring - Gersthofen 4:2  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
17:00Academia Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
17:00Costuleni - Iskra-Stal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Speranta - Rapid Ghidighici 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
17:00Mo IL - Finnsnes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
17:00Arsenal Tula - F. Voronezh 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00Lipetsk - Kaluga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Oryol - Liski 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Ryazan - Penza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Vityaz - Saratov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
17:00Spartak Yoshkar-Ola - Kamaz 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Syzran - Uchaly 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:00Myjava - Z. Moravce 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
17:00Bila Tserkva - FC Sevastopol 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00FC Odesa - Kramatorsk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00FC Poltava - Stal Alchevsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Helios - Titan A. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Mykolaiv - Krymteplytsia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Oleksandriya 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00B. Monchengladbach - Birmingham 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:00Dordrecht - Feyenoord 1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
17:00Kaiserslautern - Fulham 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:00Parma - Slavia Prague 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
17:00Regensburg - FC Augsburg CAN.  
17:00Slask Wroclaw - Benfica 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30HJK - Haka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
17:30DJK Rosenheim - Furstenfeldbruck 1:2  
17:30Sonthofen - TSV Aindling 1:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30D. Kubin - Sala 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
17:30Dun. Streda - Samorin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Podbrezova - Bardejov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Bansko - Slavia Sofia 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:45Chiasso - Biel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:45Winterthur - Vaduz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - Progresso 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
18:00Sand - Memmelsdorf 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
18:00Schalding - Hankofen-Hailing 3:0  
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
18:00Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
18:00KA Akureyri - IR Reykjavik 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
18:00Tindastoll - Haukar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
18:00FC Tiraspol - Zaria Balti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
18:00Sport Boys - U. San Martin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Petrolul - Ceahlaul 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
18:00Vladikavkaz - Spartak Moscow 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
18:00Dynamo Kiev 2 - Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Bukovyna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Chateauroux - Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Guingamp - Brest 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
18:00Hertha Berlin - Norwich 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:00St. Liege - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Mattersburg - Neustadt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Rapid Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
18:30O'Higgins - U. Espanola 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:30Narva - Sillamae 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Paide - Tammeka 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:30Karpaty - Mariupol 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Auxerre - Metz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Lorient - Rennes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Sochaux - Dijon 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:00Dep. Cuenca - Ind. del Valle 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Molde - Viking 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
19:00Tavriya - Metalist Kharkiv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00AC Ajaccio - Toulouse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Ajax - Celtic 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
19:00Evian TG - Southampton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00PAOK - Mallorca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Troyes - Lille 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Waregem - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
19:30B. Bystrica - Trencin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:30Nitra - Ruzomberok 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
19:30Michalovce - Dubnica 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Fenerbahce - Newcastle Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Basel - Luzern 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:45Lausanne - St. Gallen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
20:00Montreal U21 - Brampton Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
20:00Maribor - Koper 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Denmark U19 - USA U19 1:0  
20:00Northern Ireland U19 - Chile U19 3:5 (0:0, 3:5)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:15Cobresol - Cesar Vallejo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:15Turkey U19 - Mexico U19 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:30Longford - Waterford 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
20:40New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Finn Harps - Wexford 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Trofeo TIM    
20:45Inter - Juventus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45FC Porto - Celta Vigo 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
21:00D. Zagreb - Zapresic 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
21:00Al Mourada - Al-Nil 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Xerez CD - Malaga 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
21:20Atletico-PR - Vitoria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:20Ceara - ASA 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
21:20CRB - Joinville 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
21:20Criciuma - Parana 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:20Goias - Avai 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:30Palestino - Union La Calera 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30C.D.S. Naval - Union Temuco 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Trofeo TIM    
21:45Juventus - AC Milan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00Cobreloa - A. Italiano 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
22:00Deportes Iquique - U. De Chile 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Fortaleza - Popayan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Football Challenge    
22:00Toronto FC - Liverpool 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Real Santander - America De Cali 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
23:00Etoile Sahel - Sunshine Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Trofeo TIM    
23:00Inter - AC Milan 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Pumas Morelos - Leones Negros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23:00Juan Aurich - Ayacucho 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23:30Sport Recife - Atletico-MG 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
23:30Vasco - Santos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22.07.2012
00:00D. Puerto Montt - D. Concepcion 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22.07.2012
00:00Dep. Quito - Manta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
00:00Cruz Azul - Monarcas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Queretaro - Club Leon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
00:15S. Wanderers - Rangers 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22.07.2012
00:30LDU Quito - Olmedo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
22.07.2012
01:00Niagara - York Region 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22.07.2012
01:00Barcelona SC - Macara 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
22.07.2012
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Minnesota 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
22.07.2012
01:15Windsor Border Stars - Serbian W. E. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
22.07.2012
01:30Columbus Crew - DC United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
22.07.2012
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Edmonton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
22.07.2012
02:00Corinthians - Portuguesa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
22.07.2012
02:00Bragantino - ABC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
02:00Monterrey - Club America 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Santos Laguna - Atl. San Luis 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
02:00U. de Deportes - Garcilaso 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
02:30La Serena - Huachipato 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
22.07.2012
02:30Houston Dynamo - Montreal Impact 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - New England Revolution 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.07.2012
02:30Chicago Fire - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
22.07.2012
02:45San Antonio - Fort Lauderdale 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:50Tampa Bay - Puerto Rico 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22.07.2012
03:00Cortulua - Tigres 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
03:00Metapan - FAS 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
22.07.2012
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Veracruz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
22.07.2012
03:00FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
22.07.2012
03:30Beijing Technology - Wuhan Zall 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
22.07.2012
03:50Celaya - Reboceros de La Piedad 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22.07.2012
04:00Escuintleca - Halcones 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
04:00Petapa - Xelaju 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
04:00Atlas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
22.07.2012
04:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Chivas USA 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
04:00Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
22.07.2012
06:00Queensland Academy - N.Q. Razorbacks 5:3 (4:2, 1:1)
06:00Sunshine Coast - Capricorn Cougars 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
22.07.2012
07:00Manly Utd - APIA Tigers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
07:00Parramatta Eagles - Sydney Olympic 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
22.07.2012
07:00Heidelberg Utd - Southern Stars 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
22.07.2012
07:00Brisbane City - Souths 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: East Asian Championship    
22.07.2012
08:00Guam - Macau 3:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
22.07.2012
08:00Sydney Utd - Sutherland Sharks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
22.07.2012
08:00Queensland Lions - Capalaba FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
22.07.2012
09:30Beijing Renhe - Shanghai Shenxin 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
09:30Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Shide 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Peace Cup    
22.07.2012
09:30Sunderland - Groningen 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
22.07.2012
10:00Shenyang Zhongze - Shanghai SIPG 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
22.07.2012
10:00Beijing - Qinghai U19 9:0  
10:00Beijing Yitong Kuju - Hebei 0:4  
10:00Hebei U19 - Nei Mongol 1:2  
10:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Jiangsu U19 4:0  
10:00Jingtie Locomotive - Beijing Youth 1:0  
10:00Qinghai Senke - Shandong U19 2:0  
10:00Shenzhen Ming Bo - Guangdong U19 3:1  
10:00Sichuan FC - Kunming Ruilong 0:4  
10:00Sichuan U19 - Hubei U19 5:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
22.07.2012
10:00Jeonbuk - Gangwon 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
22.07.2012
10:15Vysehrad - Benesov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:30Hodonin - Bohunice 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 2:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.07.2012
10:45Almeria - Levante 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
22.07.2012
11:00Xinjiang Haitang - Shanghai Zobon 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
22.07.2012
11:00Litvinov - Sous 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
22.07.2012
11:00Mito - Avispa Fukuoka 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
11:00Oita - Gifu 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:00Toyama - Tochigi 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:00Verdy - Kumamoto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Yamaga - Okayama 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Yokohama - Gainare Tottori 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
22.07.2012
11:00NB Sai Gon - Khanh Hoa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:10Tien Giang FC - Song Lam Nghe An 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
22.07.2012
11:30Shonan - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Tokushima - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.07.2012
11:45Slask Wroclaw - Ath Bilbao 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
22.07.2012
12:00Chiba - Kofu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Kusatsu - Machida 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Kyoto - Ehime 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
22.07.2012
12:00Pohang - Incheon 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:00Ulsan Hyundai - Gwangju FC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
22.07.2012
12:00Da Nang - Binh Duong 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Hoa Phat - Thanh Hoa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Peace Cup    
22.07.2012
12:30Seongnam - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
22.07.2012
13:00Kadakas - Saaremaa JK 1:2  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
22.07.2012
13:00Zenit Petersburg - Amkar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
22.07.2012
13:00Samut Songkhram - Muang Thong Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Sisaket - Buriram 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - Pattaya Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.07.2012
13:00Lyngby - Bronshoj 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
22.07.2012
13:30Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
22.07.2012
13:30Chongqing FC U19 - Xinjiang Tianshan 0:0  
ChinaChina: Super League    
22.07.2012
13:35Changchun Yatai - Liaoning 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Tianjin Teda 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
22.07.2012
13:45Sion - Servette Geneve FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Young Boys - Grasshoppers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
22.07.2012
14:00Odense - Randers FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
22.07.2012
14:00Nurnberg II - Eltersdorf 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
22.07.2012
14:00Oserian - Kenya CB 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
22.07.2012
14:00Tauras Taurage - Suduva 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
22.07.2012
14:00Bodo/Glimt - Kongsvinger 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
22.07.2012
14:00Chiangrai Utd - Police Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
22.07.2012
14:30Albirex Niigata - Harimau Muda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Young Lions - Warriors 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.07.2012
14:30Twente - Paderborn 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:45PSV - Benfica 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
22.07.2012
15:00Mariehamn - JJK Jyvaskyla 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
22.07.2012
15:00Kleinrinderfeld - Trogen 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
22.07.2012
15:00Tromsdalen - Start 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.07.2012
15:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Genclerbirligi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Gent - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Heist - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00KV Mechelen - Getafe 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
22.07.2012
15:00Highlanders - Dynamos 1:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
22.07.2012
15:30Mazembe - Berekum Chelsea 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
22.07.2012
15:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Terek Grozni 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
22.07.2012
16:00Caala - Kabuscorp 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
22.07.2012
16:00Admira - Ried 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
22.07.2012
16:00Kivioli Irbis - Rakvere 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
16:00Kohtla-Jarve Lootus - Infonet 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Levadia Tallinn II - Tartu SK 10 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Tammeka Tartu II - Flora II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
22.07.2012
16:00HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik 2:4  
16:00Streymur - B36 Torshavn 1:1  
16:00TB Tvoroyri - Klaksvik 1:6  
16:00Toftir - FC Suduroy 2:0  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
22.07.2012
16:00UC Dublin - St. Patricks 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
22.07.2012
16:00Ilukste - Gulbene 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
22.07.2012
16:00Siauliai - Kruoja 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
22.07.2012
16:00Brann - Aalesund 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Fredrikstad - Honefoss 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Odd - Stromsgodset 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Stabaek - Valerenga 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
22.07.2012
16:00Alta - Ranheim 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Sandefjord 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Bryne - Ham-Kam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hodd - Sarpsborg 08 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Mjondalen - Notodden 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
22.07.2012
16:00Frigg - Mjolner 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
22.07.2012
16:00Elfsborg - Kalmar 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
22.07.2012
16:00Zurich - Thun 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
22.07.2012
16:00Aarau - Locarno 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Wil - Wohlen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
22.07.2012
16:30Bafang - Canon Yaounde 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Cotonsport - Union Douala 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30New Star - Les Astres 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Njalla Quan - Young Sports 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Panthere - Aigle Royal 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:30Renaissance - Sable 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Tiko Utd - Scorpion 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
22.07.2012
16:30Muungano - Saint-Luc 2:1  
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
22.07.2012
17:00Polotsk - FC Gomel 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 6:7)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
22.07.2012
17:00Bystrc - Tasovice 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:3)
17:00Dobrovice - Admira Prague 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Dolany - Hranice 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
17:00Doubravka - Horovicko 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Dvur Kralove - Nova Paka 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00FK Ostrov - Tachov 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
17:00Kozmice - Havirov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Libis - Brozany 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Lovosice - Zatec 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2)
17:00Morkovice - Otrokovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Mutenice - Spytihnev 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
17:00Nove Straseci - Predni Kopanina 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:00Novy Jicin - Liskovec 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
17:00Pelhrimov - Lisen 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Prerov - Vyskov 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
17:00Semily - Novy Bydzov 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Skalice - Nachod 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
17:00Sumperk - Mikulovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Uhrineves - Cesky Brod 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Holice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
22.07.2012
17:00Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
22.07.2012
17:00Kuusalu - Kaitseliit 3:2  
17:00Lasnamae - HUJK Emmaste 0:2  
17:00Nomme Kalju III - Velldoris 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
22.07.2012
17:00Affing - Unterhaching II 3:5  
17:00Schwabmunchen - Eichstatt 3:1  
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
22.07.2012
17:00Tukums 2000 - Skonto 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
22.07.2012
17:00Dacia Chisinau - Zimbru Chisinau 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
17:00Milsami - Otaci 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
22.07.2012
17:00R. Volgograd - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
22.07.2012
17:00Krasnodar U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
22.07.2012
17:00Met. Zaporozhye - Dnipro 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.07.2012
17:00Belarus U19 - Georgia U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.07.2012
17:00HFK Olomouc - Hradec Kralove 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Munich 1860 - Haladas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 2:3)
17:05Falkirk - Middlesbrough 3:7 (2:3, 1:4)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
22.07.2012
17:20Brommapojkarna - Assyriska FF 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
22.07.2012
17:30KuPS - Inter Turku 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
17:30MyPa - Honka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30TPS - Lahti 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
22.07.2012
17:30PK-35 Vantaa - HIFK 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
22.07.2012
17:30Warkaus - HauPa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
22.07.2012
17:30Presov - Senica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30VSS Kosice - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.07.2012
17:30Chavdar Etropole - Apollon 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
22.07.2012
17:45Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Super Cup    
22.07.2012
18:00Anderlecht - Lokeren 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22.07.2012
18:00Curico Unido - Nublense 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00San Luis - Barnechea 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00S. Morning - Magallanes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
22.07.2012
18:00Maccabi - Taebla 3:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
22.07.2012
18:00Leiknir - Thor Akureyri 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
22.07.2012
18:00Auda - Spartaks 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Jelgava - FK Liepaja 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Metta/LU - Jurmala 1:7 (0:2, 1:5)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
22.07.2012
18:00Zalgiris - Atlantas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
22.07.2012
18:00Bistrita - Astra 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
18:00CSM Iasi - Otelul 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
22.07.2012
18:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Kuban 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
22.07.2012
18:00ND Gorica - Mura 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Triglav - Aluminij 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
22.07.2012
18:30Parnu - Puuma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
18:30Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
22.07.2012
18:30AIK - Atvidabergs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
22.07.2012
18:30Arsenal Kiev - Dyn. Kiev 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.07.2012
18:30Besiktas - Maccabi Haifa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
22.07.2012
19:00Cibalia - Belupo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
22.07.2012
19:00Aalborg - Brondby 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22.07.2012
19:00Mictlan - Universidad SC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Suchitepequez - Heredia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
19:00Toluca - Guadalajara Chivas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
22.07.2012
19:00Toros Neza - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
22.07.2012
19:00Rudar - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
22.07.2012
19:00Met. Donetsk - FK Zorya Luhansk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Super Cup    
22.07.2012
20:00Alajuelense - Herediano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
22.07.2012
20:00Zadar - Osijek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22.07.2012
20:00Tecnico U. - Emelec 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22.07.2012
20:00Malacateco - Comunicaciones 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
22.07.2012
20:00Sligo Rovers - Cork City 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
22.07.2012
20:00Domzale - Celje 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
22.07.2012
20:00Falkenbergs - Halmstad 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
20:15Colo Colo - Cobresal 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
20:30Leon de Huanuco - Union Comercio 7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
22.07.2012
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Vaslui 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
20:45Cienciano - Alianza Lima 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
22.07.2012
21:00Cruzeiro - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Figueirense - Sao Paulo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Internacional - Atletico GO 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
21:00Palmeiras - Nautico 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
22.07.2012
21:00Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
22.07.2012
21:00Ahli Khartoum - Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
21:00Ahli Shendi - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:1  
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
22.07.2012
21:15Grindavik - Hafnarfjordur 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22.07.2012
21:30Everton - San Marcos de Arica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.07.2012
21:30AS Roma - Zaglebie 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
21:30Sporting - Sheffield Wed 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
22.07.2012
22:00Zamalek - Al Ahly 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
22.07.2012
22:00Al Buqaa - Al Jazeera Amman 1:2  
22:00Shabab Al Hussein - Al Arabi Irbid 1:2  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
22:30San Felipe - U. Catolica 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22.07.2012
22:30Llaneros - Petrolera 0:3 AWA.  
22:30Pacifico - Bogota 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30U. Magdalena - Leones 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
23:00Once Municipal - Atletico Marte 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
23:00Jose Galvez - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
23:15Alianza FC - Santa Tecla 7:1 (5:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
22.07.2012
23:30Bahia - Coritiba 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
23:30Botafogo RJ - Gremio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:30Ponte Preta - Fluminense 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22.07.2012
23:30Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
22.07.2012
23:40North York Astros - Kingston 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
01:00Brantford - Windsor Border Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Waterloo - Serbian W. E. 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
01:00Atlante - Pachuca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Football Challenge    
01:00Chelsea - Paris SG 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:35Toronto Croatia - SC Toronto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)