Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
00:30ASA - Vitoria 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
00:30Boa - CRB 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:30Ceara - Sao Caetano 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
00:30Guarani - Goias 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
00:30Joinville - Betim 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
02:50ABC - Criciuma 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02:50America MG - Guaratingueta 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:50Avai - Atletico-PR 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02:50Barueri - Bragantino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:50Parana - America RN 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: East Asian Championship    
08:00Northern Mariana Islands - Guam 1:3  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
10:00Smena Komsomolsk - Sibir 2 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:30Chita - Sakhalin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Amur - Sibiryak 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
12:00Baikal Irkutsk - Luch Energiya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
12:15APIA Tigers - Sutherland Sharks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
13:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shenyang Zhongze 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Jonoon 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
13:30Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
13:30Liaoning - Guangzhou R&F 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
13:30Omsk - Yakutiya 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
13:45Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Albirex Niigata - Brunei DPMM 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:45Home Utd - Geylang 7:3 (1:2, 6:1)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
14:00AS Vita Club - URA SC 1:3  
14:00Port - Simba 0:3  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
14:00Chiangrai Utd - Pattaya Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Chonburi - Chainat 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Lyngby - AB Copenhagen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:15Belarus U23 - Japan U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Al Kahraba - Al Taji 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:30Halden - Mjolner 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
16:30Arena Alba - Gloria Arad 1:0  
16:30Astra Raducaneni - Cetatea Tg. Neamt 2:3  
16:30Avantul Floresti - Argesul Mihailesti 6:1  
16:30Baia Mare - CFR Ecomax Cluj II 3:0 AWA.  
16:30Blejoi Vispesti - Rapid Bucuresti II 3:0  
16:30Brebeni - Dunarea Turris 0:3  
16:30Casimcea - Eforie 3:0  
16:30Corbeanca - Rapid Clejani 3:0  
16:30CSS Tecuci - Conpet Ciresu 2:3  
16:30Danut Coman - Ghecon Lapusata 3:0  
16:30Fagaras - FCM Targoviste 2:1  
16:30Fetesti - Tunari 3:2  
16:30Flacara Halmasd - Sanatatea Cluj 3:2  
16:30Foresta Malini - Vointa Livezile 3:0  
16:30Foresta Zorleni - Politehnica Galati 3:0  
16:30Gloria Cornesti - Atletic Fieni 3:0  
16:30Golesti - Odorheiu 3:0  
16:30Independenta - Sp. Studentesc II 1:8  
16:30Lanuri - Buzau 3:0  
16:30Lechinta - Bistrita II 4:2  
16:30Luceafarul M. Eminescu - Pascani 2:1 PEN.  
16:30Lupac - Gloria Resita 8:3  
16:30Metalul Frasinet - Alexandria 2:5  
16:30Miercurea Ciuc - Targu Mures II 2:0  
16:30Moinesti - CSM Focsani 2:1  
16:30Pancota - Giarmata 1:0 ET  
16:30Petrofac Ticleni - Matasari 0:6  
16:30Podari - Prometeu 3:2  
16:30Posada Perisani - Bradu 2:5  
16:30Sannicolau - Nuova 3:1  
16:30Santandrei - Vladimirescu 1:0  
16:30Sevisul Selimbar - Oltchim Ramnicu 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
16:30Somesul Oar - Unirea Valea Lui Mihai 3:0  
16:30Steaua Sperantei Silistea - Calarasi 1:3  
16:30Strehaia - Pandurii II 0:1  
16:30Teiul Poiana Teiului - Ceahlaul 0:3  
16:30Termo Bucuresti - Comprest 3:0  
16:30Uni. Petrosani - Flacara Faget 0:1  
16:30Victoria Traian - Ulmu 3:0  
16:30Vulturii Vultureni - U. Dej 0:3  
16:30Zagon - Prahova 3:2 PEN.  
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
17:00Cuiavia Inowroclaw - Nielba Wagrowiec 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Kaszubia Koscierzyna - Olsztyn 1:3 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
17:00Leczna II - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0  
17:00Legia II - Lublin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Limanovia - Rakow 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Lubonski - Calisia Kalisz 3:0  
17:00Lysica Bodzentyn II - S. Wola 3:0  
17:00LZS Stary Sleszow - Walbrzych 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Odra Wodzislaw - Tychy 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:00Piast Tuczempy - Garbarnia 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:4)
17:00R. Rzeszow - Brzesko 2:3 ET (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - ROW Rybnik 2:0  
17:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz - Pruszkow 1:0  
17:00Turek - Kluczbork 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - S. Rzeszow 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Zielona Gora - Chrobry Glogow 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Latvia U17 - Belarus U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Al Ain - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Dusseldorf - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Teplice - Zizkov 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:20Chernomorets Burgas - Spartak 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:20Litex Lovech - Montana 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
17:30Trebic - Vrchovina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30Pallohonka - Ekenas 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
17:30Polonia Laziska - Puszcza 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
17:30Sokolka - Suwalki 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Radnicki 1923 - Beroe 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
17:45Kivioli Irbis - Levadia Tallinn II 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:45Tartu SK 10 - Rakvere 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
17:45JK Visadus - Infonet 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:45Puuma - Valga Warrior 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:45Rummu Dunamo - Parnu 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Lootos FCR - Kumake Paide 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Nomme Utd - Kose 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:00BATE - Vardar 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
18:00GBK Kokkola - PK-37 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
18:00Ull/Kisa - Ham-Kam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
18:00Garcilaso - Sport Boys 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
18:00Chojniczanka - Jarocin 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 5:4)
18:00Legnica - Czarni Zagan 3:0  
18:00Wisla Pulawy - Pogon Siedlce 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Brest - Angers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Etar - Chavdar Etropole 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Jablonec - Wisla 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Sedan - Nancy 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
18:00Zurich - Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
18:30Eichstatt - Deggendorf 2:1  
18:30Furstenfeldbruck - Sonthofen 0:1  
18:30Gersthofen - Burghausen II 1:3  
18:30Hankofen-Hailing - Unterfohring 0:0  
18:30Kottern-St. Mang - Schwabmunchen 0:0  
18:30Regensburg II - Schalding 1:0  
18:30Unterhaching II - Aichach 2:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
18:30Stabaek 2 - Nesodden 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Botev Plovdiv - Dukla Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Hannover - Hertha Berlin 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:30Laval - Lorient 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Rennes - Guingamp 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:40Troyes - Dijon 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
19:00AEL Limassol - Linfield 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
19:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Elana Torun 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Ahli Shendi - Al-Khartoum 1:0  
USAUSA: MLS    
19:00New York Red Bulls - Chicago Fire 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00AC Ajaccio - Bordeaux 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
19:00Almere City - Hartlepool 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Erfurt - Dortmund 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
19:00Etoile-Carouge - Southampton 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
19:00KV Mechelen - Al-Shabab 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Lierse - Hibernian 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Fulham 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00Oostende - Kortrijk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00PAOK - Zwolle 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
19:30B. Gdynia - Drutex-Bytovia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30LKS Lomza - Swit 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:45St. Liege - Mallorca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:00Ludogorets - D. Zagreb 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Maribor - Zeljeznicar 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20:00Halcones - Suchitepequez 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:00Malacateco - Escuintleca 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
20:00Ostroda - Jeziorak 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Amazulu - Manchester United 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Betis - Olhanense 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:00Fenerbahce - MTK Budapest 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Kickers Offenbach - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:15FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Forest Green - Wycombe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Longford - Millwall 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
20:30Ross County - Coventry 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Weston - Swindon 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
20:30Wrexham - Kilmarnock 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Buducnost - Slask Wroclaw 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Molde - Ventspils 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45Ayr - Bolton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Falkirk - Hearts 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Stevenage - Tottenham 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
21:00Union Comercio - Jose Galvez 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:15Spain U23 - Mexico U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00Sport Huancayo - Cienciano 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00Chivas USA - Portland Timbers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:15Leon de Huanuco - U. de Deportes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30U. San Martin - Cobresol 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Heredia - Mictlan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
23:35Universidad SC - Petapa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
00:30Gremio - Sport Recife 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
00:30Santos - Botafogo RJ 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:45Alianza Lima - Ayacucho 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Toronto FC - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
01:30Nautico - Ponte Preta 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:30Portuguesa - Cruzeiro 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:30Philadelphia Union - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00Montreal Impact - New England Revolution 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:30Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:30Minnesota - Fort Lauderdale 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:50Atletico-MG - Internacional 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
02:50Flamengo RJ - Corinthians 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
02:50Sao Paulo - Vasco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Juan Aurich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Football Challenge    
03:30Seattle Sounders - Chelsea 2:4 (2:4, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Comunicaciones - Municipal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
05:00San Jose Earthquakes - FC Dallas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
09:30Beijing Renhe - Dalian Shide 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Peace Cup    
12:00Seongnam - Sunderland 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:30M. Saransk U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Young Lions - Harimau Muda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
14:00Atletico Olympic - Wau Salaam 5:0  
14:00Mafunzo - Tusker 0:0  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Pahang - Kedah 3:2 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 3:2)
AsiaAsia: East Asian Championship Women    
16:00Northern Mariana Islands W - Hong Kong W 0:11 (0:6, 0:5)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Baghdad - Karkuk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - Sanga Balende 1:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:30Romania U17 - Norway U17 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
17:00FC Slonim - Mikashevichi 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Smorgon - Neman 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
17:00Otepaa - Tartu II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
17:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Honved 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00FK Liepaja - Legia 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Khazar Lenkoran - Lech Poznan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Milsami - Aktobe 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
17:00Naftan - FK Crvena zvezda 3:4 (0:3, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17:15France W - Japan W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
17:30Lok. Plovdiv - Vitesse 4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
17:30Renova - FC Gomel 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30KooTeePee - AC Oulu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Varese - Slavia Prague 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
17:45Levadia - Anorthosis 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
18:00Jablonec n. Jiz. - Mseno 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00Inter Baku - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00JJK Jyvaskyla - Zeta 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
18:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Tromso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Rustavi - Plzen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
18:00Fajr Sepasi - Zob Ahan 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
18:00Jurmala - Spartaks 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00New Zealand U23 - United Arab Emirates U23 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Kaiserslautern - Koge 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
18:15Gahar Zagros - Malavan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:15Naft Tehran - Rah Ahan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:15Saba Qom - Paykan 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:15Sanat Naft - Persepolis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:30Differdange - Gent 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Ried 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Botev Plovdiv - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:30Monaco - Sivasspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
19:00Aarhus - Dila Gori 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00AIK - Hafnarfjordur 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00APOEL - Senica 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Belupo - Portadown 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
19:00Eskisehirspor - St Johnstone 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00KF Tirana - Aalesund 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Levski - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Met. Donetsk - Celik Niksic 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
19:00Mlada Boleslav - Thor Akureyri 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Rosenborg - Ordabasy 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
19:00Ruch - Met. Skopje 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
19:00Trnava - Sligo Rovers 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
19:00Yehuda - Shirak Gyumri 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Al-Merreikh - Al Mourada 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Madani - Amal Atbara 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Sweden U17 - Iceland U17 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Breda - Cercle Brugge KSV 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
19:00Den Bosch - Ipswich 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Malmo FF - West Brom 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Sittard - Genk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19:00Wales W - North Korea W 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
19:15Dacia Chisinau - Elfsborg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - MyPa 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
19:30Young Boys - Zimbru Chisinau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Zalgiris - Admira 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Sion - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
19:45Servette Geneve FC - Gandzasar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:45Twente - Inter Turku 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Mura - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Netanya - KuPS 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Osijek - Kalmar 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
20:00Bamberg - Bayern Hof 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Super Cup    
20:00Al Faisaly Amman - Mansheyat 3:0  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
20:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Nsor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
20:00Hacken - Orebro 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
20:15Slovan Bratislava - Videoton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Hajduk Split - Skonto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Vojvodina - Suduva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Dunfermline - East Fife 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:45Dundee Utd - Everton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:00Siroki Brijeg - St. Patricks 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
21:00Erbil - Al Minaa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Sporting - Charlton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00Fjallabyggd - Volsungur 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
20.07.2012
02:00Atletico GO - Figueirense 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
02:00Coritiba - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00Fluminense - Bahia 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20.07.2012
04:30Xelaju - Marquense 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AsiaAsia: East Asian Championship    
20.07.2012
08:00Northern Mariana Islands - Macau 1:5  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
20.07.2012
11:00Redlands - Rochedale 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20.07.2012
11:00Latvia U17 - Belarus U17 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
20.07.2012
12:00CSKA Moscow U21 - FK Rostov U21 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
20.07.2012
12:00Daejeon Korail - Changwon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.07.2012
12:00Vejle - Viborg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
20.07.2012
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Hume City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30South Melbourne - Richmond 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Peace Cup    
20.07.2012
12:30Hamburger SV - Groningen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
20.07.2012
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Tampines 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:45Woodlands W. - Balestier Khalsa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
20.07.2012
14:00Port - URA SC 1:3  
14:00Young Africans - APR 2:0  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
20.07.2012
14:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
15:00Alania U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20.07.2012
15:30South Korea U23 - Senegal U23 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
20.07.2012
16:00Al Shorta - Duhok 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Al Sinaah - Al Najaf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Al Talaba - Al Masafi 2:2  
16:00Al Zawraa - Al Karkh 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Karbala - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Zakho - Al Naft 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
20.07.2012
17:00Dainava Alytus - Banga 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
20.07.2012
17:00M. Saransk - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.07.2012
17:00Lok. Sofia - Drita 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00SV Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
20.07.2012
17:00United Kingdom W - Sweden W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Super Cup    
20.07.2012
17:30Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
20.07.2012
17:30OPS - SJK 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
20.07.2012
17:30Atlantis - KTP 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
20.07.2012
17:30P-Iirot Rauma - Ilves 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:30S. Kristina - Kiisto 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30VIFK - Jazz Pori 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20.07.2012
17:30Pandurii - U. Cluj 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
20.07.2012
17:30Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Sumy 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
20.07.2012
17:45Tractor - Saipa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
20.07.2012
18:00Rangers - Mathare Utd. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
20.07.2012
18:00Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - Ch. Odessa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.07.2012
18:001. FC Koln - Regensburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00AZ Alkmaar - Maastricht 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Lyon - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
20.07.2012
18:15Sepahan - Mes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20.07.2012
18:30A. Lustenau - Kapfenberg 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
18:30BW Linz - Hartberg 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:30Grodig - FC Lustenau 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30St. Polten - First Vienna 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
20.07.2012
18:30Silkeborg - Horsens 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
20.07.2012
18:30Aubstadt - Ammerthal 2:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.07.2012
18:30Besiktas - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Aalen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Napoli - Bayern Munich 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
20.07.2012
18:30Switzerland U20 W - Canada U20 W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
20.07.2012
18:45Damash - Foolad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.07.2012
18:45Braunschweig - Valencia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
20.07.2012
19:00Benfica Luanda - Petro Atletico 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
20.07.2012
19:00Buchbach - Munich 1860 II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
20.07.2012
19:00Haugesund - Sogndal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.07.2012
19:00G.A. Eagles - Excelsior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Red Star - Creteil 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Tours - Clermont 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:10Caen - Le Havre 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20.07.2012
19:20CS Turnu Severin - Din. Bucuresti 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
20.07.2012
19:30SK Senec - L. Mikulas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.07.2012
19:30Nice - Montpellier 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Nimes - Marseille 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:30Zwolle - Nijmegen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
20.07.2012
19:50Esteghlal TEH - Hormozgan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
20.07.2012
20:00NK Zagreb - Lok. Zagreb 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.07.2012
20:00Antwerp - Ujpest 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Lens - St Etienne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20.07.2012
20:05Shamrock Rovers - Bray 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
20.07.2012
20:15Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.07.2012
20:15Club Brugge KV - Getafe 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20.07.2012
20:30Horn - Altach 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.07.2012
20:30Grimsby - Hull City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20.07.2012
20:45Dundalk - Derry City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20.07.2012
20:45Limerick - Salthill 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Mervue - Athlone 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20.07.2012
20:45Great Britain Ol. - Brazil Ol. 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.07.2012
20:45Dorchester - Brighton 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Farsley - Leeds 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
20.07.2012
21:00RNK Split - Rijeka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20.07.2012
21:00Monaghan - Bohemians CAN.  
21:00Shelbourne - Drogheda 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
20.07.2012
22:00Grotta - Hamar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00KFR - KV Reykjavik 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
22:00Kopavogur - Reynir 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
22:00Njardvik - Afturelding 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
20.07.2012
23:00Esperance Tunis - ASO Chlef 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:00UES - Juventud Ind. 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00America MG - Guarani 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:00America RN - Betim 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
02:00Guaratingueta - Boa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Sao Caetano - Barueri 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00SC Toronto - Mississauga 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
02:00TFC Academy - North York Astros 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00U. De Concepcion - Antofagasta 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:30Hamilton City - St. Catharines 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:30LDU Loja - EL Nacional 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:30Chiapas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Estudiantes Tecos - Irapuato 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Necaxa - Lobos BUAP 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
03:30Correcaminos - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:30Club Tijuana - Puebla 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)