Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:30Minnesota - Tampa Bay 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Karvina - Podbeskidzie 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
11:00Warta Poznan - Wisla 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:30Hume City - Northcote City 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Richmond - Heidelberg Utd 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Harimau Muda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
14:00Shanghai SIPG - Shenzhen 3:3 (3:3, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
14:45Betaria - Sime Darby 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
14:45DRB-Hicom - ATM FA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:45Johor MBJB - Harimau Muda B 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
14:45Muar - Johor DT II 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
14:45PDRM FA - Pahang 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
14:45USM - Perlis 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
NorwayNorway: Junior Elite Tournament    
15:00Viking U19 - Valerenga U19 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Al Taji - Al Sharqat 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Junior Elite Tournament    
17:00Odds U19 - Rosenborg U19 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:5)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30JIPPO - PK-35 Vantaa 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Ilves - Narpes Kraft 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:30Kiisto - Jamsankosken Ilves 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00BATE - Zhodino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Brest - Naftan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Neman - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
18:00Paide - Haiba 10:0  
18:00Suure-Jaani - Koeru 4:1  
18:00Turi - Ambla 6:1  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
18:00Jazz Pori - S. Kristina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
18:00Leopards - Nairobi City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
18:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Costuleni 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Hertha Berlin - Teplice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Ismaning - Bayern Munich 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Ruch - Swinoujscie 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Schalke - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:15Zeledon - Uruguay CAN.  
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
18:30Hard - Schwaz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:30Aarhus - Aalborg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:30Brazil U17 - Mozambique U17 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Chemnitzer - Newcastle Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Reims - Dijon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
19:00Deutschlandsberger - Hartberg 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Gratkorn - Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
19:00Kalsdorf - SV Wallern 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:00Parndorf - Admira 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Pasching - A. Salzburg 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Villach - Rohrendorf 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
19:00Vocklamarkt - FC Lustenau 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
19:00Wattens - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Lillestrom - Tromso 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Babelsberg - St. Pauli 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Hannover - Preussen Munster 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Manchester City - Al-Hilal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Maritimo - Feirense 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00St Etienne - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
19:15Saalfelden - Grodig 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
19:30A. Klagenfurt - Horn 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
19:30Amstetten - Schwechat 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Florian - BW Linz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30SAK 1914 - Allerheiligen 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
19:30Zilina - Myjava 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Otelul - St. Liege 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Servette Geneve FC - Basel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
20:00Grazer - First Vienna 3:2 ET (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
20:00Sumy - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Ath Bilbao - Lyon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Derry City - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
20:15Bolungarvik - IR Reykjavik 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
20:30Wiener Sportklub - Salzburg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bray - Shelbourne 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:45Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Finn Harps 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Mervue - Limerick 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:45Waterford - Salthill 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:45Spain U23 - Senegal U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45Marseille - Benfica 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Monaghan - Cork City CAN.  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
21:00Wexford - Longford 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
22:00Leiknir - Hottur 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
22:00Olafsvik - KA Akureyri 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Betim - Barueri 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
02:00Goias - America MG 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00Mississauga - Waterloo 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
02:00SC Toronto - Niagara 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02:00TFC Academy - York Region 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00A. Italiano - U. De Concepcion 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
03:00Serbian W. E. - Kingston 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
03:00Macara - Dep. Quito 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03:15Aruba - Curacao 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
04:00Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
07:00Albirex Niigata U17 - Mexico U17 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Taringa - Brisbane City 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Armadale - Bayswater 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
09:00Balcatta - NTC 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
09:00ECU Joondalup - South West Phoenix 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
09:00Inglewood Utd - Floreat Athena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Western Knights - Sorrento 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Yanbian - Hunan Billows 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:15Botev Plovdiv - Chernomorets Burgas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
09:20Japan U17 - Hungary U17 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Gwangju FC - Seongnam 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Manly Utd - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Sydney Utd 6:3 (4:1, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
11:00Southern Stars - Bentleigh Greens 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:00N.Q. Razorbacks - Brisbane Strikers 1:6 (1:2, 0:4)
JapanJapan: J-League    
11:00Shimizu - Kashiwa 3:5 (1:1, 2:4)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00T&T Ha Noi - Ninh Binh 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00South Korea U23 - New Zealand U23 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Zaglebie - Korona Kielce CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:30Sydney Olympic - Marconi Stallions 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00Albirex Niigata - Urawa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00C-Osaka - Kashima 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00G-Osaka - Yokohama M. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
12:00Iwata - Sapporo 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
12:00Nagoya - Vegalta Sendai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Omiya Ardija - Kobe 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:00Gyeongnam - Pohang 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Da Nang - Hoa Phat 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Xuan Thanh Saigon - Khanh Hoa 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:30Sangju Sangmu - Daegu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:00Dalian Shide - Dalian Yifang F.C. 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00BBCU - Chainat 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Hangzhou Greentown - Jiangsu Suning 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:30Liaoning - Beijing Renhe 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Chongqing FC - Guangdong 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:30Chonburi - Samut Songkhram 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:45Wuhan Zall - Chengdu Tiancheng 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
14:00APR - Wau Salaam 7:0  
14:00Young Africans - Atletico Olympic 0:2  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
14:00Arema Cronus - Persebaya 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Western Stima 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Super Cup    
14:00Zenit Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Unterhaching - Ingolstadt II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Worms - Darmstadt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Club Brugge KV - Dortmund 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Kedah - Felda Utd. 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:45Kelantan - Sarawak FA 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:45Kuala Lumpur - Perak 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
14:45LionsXII - Johor DT 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:45PKNS FC - T-Team 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:45Sabah - Negeri Sembilan FA 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:45Terengganu - Selangor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:00Black Leopards - Al-Merreikh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Junior Elite Tournament    
15:00Valerenga U19 - Rosenborg U19 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 5:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Groningen - Volendam 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Gunners - Shabanie 0:2  
15:00Harare City - Chicken Inn 1:1  
15:00Motor Action - Monomotapa 0:1  
15:00WWS Rangers - Black Mambas 2:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:15Morecambe - Everton 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
15:30VfL Osnabruck - Bochum 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:45Al Hilal Kadougli - Al-Nil 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Sagrada - Santos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00AC Oulu - Viikingit 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
16:00Hameenlinna - OPS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00HIFK - Rovaniemi 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
16:00SJK - KooTeePee 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
16:00HauPa - AC Kajaani 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00PK-37 - TP-47 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00PS Kemi - GBK Kokkola 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Santa Claus - KPV Kokkola 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00YPA - Warkaus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
16:00Ekenas - GrIFK 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00EsPa - SalPa 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00LoPa - Pallohonka 0:12 (0:6, 0:6)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
16:00KTP - Lahti Akatemia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
16:00TPV - VIFK 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
16:00Fjallabyggd - Hamar 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Fjardabyggd - Reynir 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Al Minaa - Al Kahraba 2:3  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Brumunddal - Lillehammer 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Fram - Orn 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Gjovik - Grorud 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Nybergsund - Valdres 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Tonsberg - Birkebeineren 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Lorenskog - Halden 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Mjolner - Senja 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Moss - Ostsiden 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Atvidabergs - AIK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Goteborg - Gefle 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Helsingborg - Syrianska 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Mjallby - Sundsvall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00AFC United - Eskilstuna City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Akropolis - Vasalunds 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Enkopings SK - IFK Lulea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Forward - Dalkurd 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Frej - Sandvikens 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Vasteras SK - Ostersunds 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Lunds - Oddevold 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Norrby - Bunkeflo IF 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Sleipner - Kristianstads 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Trollhattan - Skovde AIK 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Utsiktens - Karlstad 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Reading 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
16:00Arbroath - Aberdeen 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
16:00Ayr - Motherwell 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00B. Monchengladbach - Preussen Munster 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Burton - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Dundee FC - Dundee Utd 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Hereford - Yeovil 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Livingston - Kilmarnock 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
16:00Montrose - Brechin 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:00Raith - Hearts 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Southend - West Ham 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
16:00New Zealand W - Canada W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
16:30Leopard - Maghreb Fez 2:0 ET (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30ASA - Benfica Luanda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Atletico do Namibe - Onze Bravos 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Kabuscorp - Primeiro de Agosto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Nacional de Benguela - Progresso 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Soyo - C.R.D. Libolo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:30Kramatorsk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
17:00Bad Voslau - St. Polten 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Micheldorf - Wiener Viktoria 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00SAK Klagenfurt - Johann 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Stegersbach - Reutte 3:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Sonderjyske - Randers FC 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Jurmala - Skonto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
17:00Milsami - Academia Chisinau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Rapid Ghidighici - FC Tiraspol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Zaria Balti - Otaci 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
17:00Asker - Mo IL 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
17:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Met. Zaporozhye 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
17:00Mykolaiv - Helios 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Olimpik Donetsk - FC Odesa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:001. FSV Mainz 05 - FSV Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Alemannia Aachen - RW Essen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Brno - Hradec Kralove 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00CSKA Moscow - Paris SG 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:00FC Emmen - Twente 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
17:00Nice - Bordeaux 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30VPS - TPS 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Trencin - Nitra 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30AS Roma - CS Turnu Severin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Auronzo - Lazio 0:14 (0:7, 0:7)
17:30Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:45Locarno - Winterthur 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
17:45Lugano - Wil 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
18:00CO Bamako - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
18:00Gaflenz - 1. SC Sollenau 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00LASK Linz - SV Spittal 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
18:00Leoben - Mattersburg 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Ostbahn - AC Wolfsberger 1:8 (0:5, 1:3)
18:00Retz - A. Lustenau 1:7 (0:1, 1:6)
18:00SV Oberwart - Austria Vienna 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
18:00KFR - Dalvik/Reynir 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
18:00Njardvik - Volsungur 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
18:00Ventspils - Spartaks 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Valerenga - Molde 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00ND Gorica - Maribor 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
18:00Bukovyna - FC Poltava 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00FC Sevastopol - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Krymteplytsia - Bila Tserkva 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Oleksandriya - Dynamo Kiev 2 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:00Stal Alchevsk - Titan A. 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Guingamp - Vannes 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Le Mans - Creteil 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Nantes - Auxerre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Panathinaikos - Krasnodar 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Saarbrucken - Kaiserslautern 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:00Spartak Moscow - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:00Italy U20 W - Canada U20 W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Memorial Cup    
18:15Southampton - Anderlecht 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
18:30Bregenz - Kapfenberg 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:30Sillamae - Viljandi 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:30Tammeka - Kalju 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:30Al-Hilal - Rabita Kosti 3:0  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:30Dyn. Kiev - Met. Donetsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:30Angola U17 - Cape Verde U17 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Lens - Sedan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:30Lorient - Brest 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
19:00Ardagger - Dornbirn 2:3 ET (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
19:00Kufstein - Ried 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Ahli Khartoum - Amal Atbara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
19:00Ch. Odessa - Hoverla Uzhhorod 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Westerlo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Chateauroux - Toulouse 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00CSKA Sofia - Drita 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Dusseldorf - FK Anzi Makhackala CAN.  
19:00Heerenveen - Eindhoven FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Lierse - Maastricht 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19:00Brazil W - Colombia W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:15FC Porto - Evian TG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
19:30Ruzomberok - Z. Moravce 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
19:30Slovan Bratislava - Presov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:30Trnava - VSS Kosice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Memorial Cup    
19:45Arsenal - Anderlecht 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Thun - Lausanne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
20:00Club Africain - Djoliba 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
20:00Sweden U19 W - Spain U19 W 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Super Cup    
20:00CFR Cluj - Din. Bucuresti 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 2:4)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
20:30Metalist Kharkiv - Mariupol 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:45Cobresol - Garcilaso 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
21:00Wydad - Academie de FAD 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Memorial Cup    
21:00Southampton - Arsenal 2:1 PEN.  
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
21:20America RN - Ceara 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:20Atletico-PR - ABC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:20Bragantino - Guarani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:20CRB - Avai 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:20Sao Caetano - Joinville 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
22:00Meknes - Stade Malien 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00Cobresal - U. Espanola 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:00Union La Calera - Cobreloa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22:00Manta - LDU Quito 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00Sport Boys - Leon de Huanuco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
23:00Union Temuco - Curico Unido 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23:00Santa Tecla - Metapan 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23:00U. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23:30Corinthians - Nautico 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23:30Figueirense - Atletico-MG 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
15.07.2012
00:15U. Catolica - S. Wanderers 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
15.07.2012
01:00Ind. del Valle - LDU Loja 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
15.07.2012
01:00Philadelphia Union - Montreal Impact 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
15.07.2012
01:15Windsor Border Stars - Hamilton City 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
15.07.2012
01:30Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:30New England Revolution - Toronto FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
15.07.2012
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Puerto Rico 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Fort Lauderdale - San Antonio 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
15.07.2012
02:00Ponte Preta - Coritiba 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
15.07.2012
02:00Coquimbo - Everton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
15.07.2012
02:30Huachipato - Palestino 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
15.07.2012
02:30Chicago Fire - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
15.07.2012
03:00FAS - UES 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
15.07.2012
03:00Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
15.07.2012
03:10Aguila - Alianza FC 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
15.07.2012
04:00Escuintleca - Comunicaciones 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
04:00Petapa - Heredia 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
15.07.2012
04:30San Marcos de Arica - San Luis 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
15.07.2012
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
05:00Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:5 (2:4, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
15.07.2012
07:00APIA Tigers - Parramatta Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:00Blacktown City - Blacktown Spartans 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
15.07.2012
07:00Melbourne Knights - Dandenong Thunder 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Whittlesea Zebras - Oakleigh Cannons 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
15.07.2012
07:00Capalaba FC - North Pine 4:2 (4:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
15.07.2012
07:00Chita - Luch Energiya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15.07.2012
07:00Mexico U17 - Hungary U17 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
15.07.2012
09:00South Melbourne - Green Gully 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
15.07.2012
09:00Olympic FC - Eastern Suburbs 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
15.07.2012
09:00Perth SC - Stirling Lions 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15.07.2012
09:20Japan U17 - Albirex Niigata U17 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
15.07.2012
10:00Shenyang Zhongze - Beijing 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
15.07.2012
10:00Smena Komsomolsk - Sibiryak 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
15.07.2012
10:00Gangwon - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
15.07.2012
10:30FC Wolfurt - Neustadt 2:4 ET (0:1, 2:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.07.2012
10:30Widzew Lodz - Polonia Bytom 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
15.07.2012
11:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kusatsu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Kofu - Yamaga 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Oita - Shonan 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
11:00Tochigi - Machida 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Verdy - Gainare Tottori 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Yokohama - Chiba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
15.07.2012
11:00Amur - Sibir 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Baikal Irkutsk - Sakhalin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
15.07.2012
11:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15.07.2012
11:00Portugal U17 - East Timor U17 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15.07.2012
11:00Germany U20 W - Norway U20 W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
15.07.2012
11:10Gia Lai - Tien Giang FC 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
15.07.2012
12:00Ehime - Mito 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Gifu - Toyama 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Kumamoto - Kyoto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Okayama - Tokushima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
15.07.2012
12:00Spartak Yoshkar-Ola - Rubin Kazan 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
15.07.2012
12:00Incheon - Seoul 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:00Jeju Utd - Daejeon 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
12:00Jeonnam - Busan 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
15.07.2012
12:00Binh Duong - Dong Thap 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Thanh Hoa - NB Sai Gon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.07.2012
12:00Gil Vicente - Maritimo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
15.07.2012
13:00Flora II - Parnu 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Infonet - Levadia Tallinn II 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
13:00Puuma - Kohtla-Jarve 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Tartu SK 10 - Kivioli Irbis 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
15.07.2012
13:00Akademiya Tolyatti - Lada Togliatti 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:00Kirov - Zenit-Izhevsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
15.07.2012
13:00Army United - Port MTI FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Buriram - Police Utd 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Osotsapa - Bangkok Glass 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
13:00Sisaket - TOT 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Songkhla United - BEC Tero Sasana 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
15.07.2012
13:30Dynamo Barnaul - Yakutiya 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
15.07.2012
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:45Shanghai Shenxin - Henan Jianye 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
15.07.2012
13:45Grasshoppers - Sion 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:45Luzern - Zurich 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
15.07.2012
14:00AS Vita Club - Port 7:0  
14:00Azzam - Mafunzo 1:1  
14:00Simba - URA SC 0:2  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
15.07.2012
14:00Esbjerg - Silkeborg 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
15.07.2012
14:00Chemelil - Gor Mahia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Karuturi - Sony Sugar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kenya CB - Muhoroni 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Thika Utd. - Oserian 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
15.07.2012
14:00Muang Thong Utd - TTM Chiangmai 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.07.2012
14:00Paderborn - Vestsjaelland 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15.07.2012
14:00Al Shula - Al Wahda 0:1  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15.07.2012
14:30Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:3  
15:00I. Pavlodar - FC Astana 3:0  
15:00K. Almaty - Sunkar 1:3  
15:00Ordabasy - Aktobe 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
15.07.2012
15:00Sandefjord - Ull/Kisa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.07.2012
15:00Magdeburg - Oldenburg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Ronse - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15.07.2012
15:00Al Ahli Sana´a - Shab Hadramaut 3:0  
15:00Al Baydaa - Al Shaab Sana 1:0  
15:00Najm Sba - Al Hilal 0:1  
15:00Taliat Taiz - Al Ahli Taizz 2:0  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15.07.2012
15:00CAPS Utd - Hwange 1:2  
15:00Hardbody - Buffaloes 0:2  
15:00Quelaton - Highlanders 1:1  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15.07.2012
15:30Tobol - Atyrau 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
15.07.2012
15:30Finnsnes - Frigg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.07.2012
15:30Genk - PSV 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Schalke II - Cloppenburg 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
15:30VfB Stuttgart - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
15.07.2012
16:00Australia U22 - Japan U22 0:5  
16:00Macau U22 - East Timor U22 1:4  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15.07.2012
16:00Aigle Royal - Bafang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Canon Yaounde - New Star 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Sable - Les Astres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Scorpion - Panthere 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Union Douala - Njalla Quan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Young Sports - Tiko Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
15.07.2012
16:00Rakvere - Tammeka Tartu II 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15.07.2012
16:00Al Masafi - Duhok 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Karbala - Erbil 1:0  
16:00Karkuk - Al Shorta 4:1  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
15.07.2012
16:00Bohemians - UC Dublin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00St. Patricks - Drogheda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15.07.2012
16:00FK Akzhayik - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
15.07.2012
16:00Raufoss - Elverum 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15.07.2012
16:00Orebro - Hacken 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15.07.2012
16:00Sirius - S. Kerbura 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
15.07.2012
16:00St. Gallen - Young Boys 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
15.07.2012
16:00Biel - Bellinzona 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Vaduz - Chiasso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15.07.2012
16:00Vorskla Poltava - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.07.2012
16:00Koge - Fulham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15.07.2012
16:00Scotland W - Cameroon W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15.07.2012
16:30Petro Atletico - Cabinda 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
15.07.2012
16:30Elima - Vutuka 2:0  
16:30Makiso - Molunge 0:3  
16:30Nkoy - Mazembe 0:3  
16:30Tshinkunku - Motema Pembe 0:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
15.07.2012
17:00Brondby - Odense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
15.07.2012
17:00Daugava Riga - FC Daugava 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
15.07.2012
17:00Iskra-Stal - Dacia Chisinau 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Zimbru Chisinau - Speranta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
15.07.2012
17:00Kaduna - Sunshine Stars 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15.07.2012
17:00Gauthiod - Sylvia 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Orgryte - Qviding 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.07.2012
17:00Braunschweig - Krasnodar CAN.  
17:00Inter - Koper 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
15.07.2012
17:30Haka - MyPa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:30Honka - Jaro 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Inter Turku - JJK Jyvaskyla 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
15.07.2012
17:30Mikkeli - Atlantis 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15.07.2012
18:00Interclube - Dynamos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
15.07.2012
18:00Heiligenkreuz - Rapid Vienna 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
ChileChile: Primera B    
15.07.2012
18:00Barnechea - S. Morning 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
15.07.2012
18:00Vestmannaeyjar - Fram 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
15.07.2012
18:00Jelgava - FK Liepaja 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Metta/LU - Gulbene 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
15.07.2012
18:00Aalesund - Fredrikstad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Brann - Odd 6:2 (1:1, 5:1)
18:00Sogndal - Stabaek 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Viking - Honefoss 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
15.07.2012
18:00Ham-Kam - Tromsdalen 7:2 (6:1, 1:1)
18:00Kongsvinger - Bryne 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Notodden - Hodd 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
18:00Ranheim - Mjondalen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Bodo/Glimt 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Start - Alta 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Strommen - Baerum Sportsklubb 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
15.07.2012
18:00Mura - Rudar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15.07.2012
18:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.07.2012
18:00Ingolstadt - Jablonec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:15Stutt. Kickers - Celtic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
15.07.2012
18:30Sporting Cristal - Union Comercio 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15.07.2012
18:30Kalmar - Elfsborg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15.07.2012
18:30Dnipro - Tavriya 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15.07.2012
19:00Ahli Shendi - Cotonsport 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
15.07.2012
19:00FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
15.07.2012
19:00EL Nacional - Tecnico U. 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Olmedo - Barcelona SC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
15.07.2012
19:00Mictlan - Halcones 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Municipal - Xelaju 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Suchitepequez - Malacateco 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15.07.2012
19:00Al-Feel - Madani 0:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.07.2012
19:00Petrolul - AEK Athens FC 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00Telstar - Hartlepool 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
15.07.2012
19:30Indonesia U22 - Singapore U22 2:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
15.07.2012
19:30Senica - B. Bystrica 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.07.2012
19:45FC Steaua Bucuresti - Litex Lovech 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
15.07.2012
20:00Marquense - Universidad SC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
15.07.2012
20:00Haugesund - Rosenborg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
15.07.2012
20:00Celje - Triglav 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
15.07.2012
20:30Spain U19 - Greece U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
15.07.2012
20:30Ayacucho - Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Cienciano - FBC Melgar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
15.07.2012
21:00Bahia - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:00Botafogo RJ - Fluminense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Cruzeiro - Gremio 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
21:00Internacional - Santos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
15.07.2012
21:00Brampton Utd - TFC Academy 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15.07.2012
21:00Uruguay U23 - Panama 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.07.2012
21:00RSD Alcala - Rayo Vallecano 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
15.07.2012
21:30D. Concepcion - L. Schwager 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:30Nublense - D. Puerto Montt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
15.07.2012
22:00O'Higgins - Colo Colo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
15.07.2012
22:00Valur - Hafnarfjordur 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
15.07.2012
22:00New York Red Bulls - Seattle Sounders 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
15.07.2012
22:05Edmonton - Tampa Bay 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
15.07.2012
22:30North York Astros - Serbian W. E. 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
15.07.2012
23:00Atletico Marte - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:00Juventud Ind. - Once Municipal 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
15.07.2012
23:00Jose Galvez - Cesar Vallejo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15.07.2012
23:00Bonaire - Curacao 2:9 (2:5, 0:4)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
15.07.2012
23:30Palmeiras - Sao Paulo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:30Sport Recife - Portuguesa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:30Vasco - Atletico GO 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
00:00Emelec - Dep. Cuenca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30Rangers - San Felipe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Brantford - Niagara 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:00Santa Fe - Dep. Pasto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:15Windsor Border Stars - SC Toronto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:15York Region - Mississauga 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
01:15Juan Aurich - U. San Martin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:30Suriname - Aruba 0:1  
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00Toronto Croatia - St. Catharines 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Houston Dynamo - DC United 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)