Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01:00Cerro Porteno - Tacuary 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
01:00U. San Martin - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Montreal Impact - Toronto FC 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
02:00Curico Unido - Colchagua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:30Sport Boys - Jose Galvez 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:50Boca Juniors - Corinthians 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00U. Magdalena - America De Cali 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:15Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
04:00San Marcos de Arica - Provincial Talagante 5:5 PEN. (1:1, 3:4, 0:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Celje - Inter Baku CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Pekanbaru - Sriwijaya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:30Sangju Sangmu - Seoul 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
14:00PSMS Medan - PSAP Sigli 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00CSKA Moscow - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15:05Al Ahli Taizz - Al Baydaa 1:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
15:15Chinese Taipei U22 - Malaysia U22 2:4  
15:15Philippines U22 - Vietnam U22 0:9  
16:00Cambodia U22 - China U22 0:3  
16:00North Korea U22 - Hong Kong U22 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Randers FC - Aalborg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00VSS Kosice - APOEL 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
17:00Kuwait U22 - Tajikistan U22 1:0  
17:00Lebanon U22 - Iraq U22 1:5  
17:00Maldives U22 - Iran U22 0:7  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00FK Rostov - Ch. Odessa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Jaro - HJK 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Honka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Lahti - VPS 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Mariehamn - Haka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30MyPa - Inter Turku 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:30TPS - KuPS 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Play Offs    
17:30AO Paniliakos - Zakynthos 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:30Tsaritsani - Niki Volos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Bruhl - 1. FC Koln 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
18:00Saudi Arabia U22 - Palestine U22 4:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Kapfenberg - FK Anzi Makhackala 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Orebro - Djurgarden 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Din. Bucuresti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Stutt. Kickers - Aalen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Worms - Wehen 0:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
18:15South Korea U22 - Myanmar U22 0:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
18:30Pitea W - Umea W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:30Sion - United Arab Emirates 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Arab Cup of Nations    
18:45Saudi Arabia - Palestine 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
19:00Asane - Brann 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Fassbergs - Torslanda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
19:30Laos U22 - Thailand U22 1:0  
19:45United Arab Emirates U22 - India U22 1:1  
20:00Bahrain U22 - Qatar U22 0:1  
20:00Turkmenistan U22 - Oman U22 1:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Crusaders - Portadown 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
20:45Kyrgyzstan U22 - Pakistan U22 2:0  
20:45Sri Lanka U22 - Syria U22 0:4  
EuropeEurope: Euro    
20:45Germany - Italy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00O'Higgins - U. De Chile 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00Afturelding - KV Reykjavik 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:10Instituto - San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
00:15Rosario Central - San Martin S.J. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
01:00San Antonio Unido - Everton 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:30U. de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
10:00Suwon City - Goyang 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persela Lamongan - Balikpapan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
10:55Estonia U17 - Lithuania U17 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
11:00Switzerland U17 W - Denmark U17 W 0:1 PEN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Latvia U17 - Finland U17 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Changwon - Busan Kyotong 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:00Gimhae - Daejeon Korail 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Hummel - Daejeon H&N Power 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Mokpo City - Gangneung 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Yongin City 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:30Hume City - Melbourne Knights 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg Utd 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
12:30Richmond - Northcote City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
13:30Brazil W - Brazil U20 W CAN.  
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:45Shanghai Shenxin - Liaoning 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al-Tilal - Al Wahda 1:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
14:30France U17 W - Germany U17 W 1:2 PEN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Aarhus - Vejle 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:40Kelantan - Selangor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00FC Copenhagen - Lyngby 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15:00Al Hilal - Al Ahli Sana´a 5:1  
15:00Al Shaab Sana - Al-Ittihad 1:2  
15:00Najm Sba - Al Shula 1:1  
15:00Taliat Taiz - Shaab Ibb 2:2  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:30Atlantas - Siauliai 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30Teplice - Nitra 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
17:00Gabes - ES Beni-Khalled 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Estonia U19 - Lithuania U19 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Latvia U19 - Finland U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00First Vienna - Ruzomberok 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00Ruch - AEL Limassol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Slask Wroclaw - Karpaty 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Zestafoni - Astra 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Metalist Kharkiv - Maribor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:30Banga - Zalgiris 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Altach - St. Gallen 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:30Heidenheim - Bayern II 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18:30Lugano - Chiasso 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:30Mattersburg - Gyor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30Zaglebie - Ostrava 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Arab Cup of Nations    
18:45Libya - Bahrain 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:45Yemen - Morocco 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - CO Bamako 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
19:00Vestmannaeyjar - Valur 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Uddevalla - Gotene 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00Myresjo - Lindsdals 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
19:00Esperance Tunis - Hamam-Sousse 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00TuS Koblenz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Unterhaching - Munich 1860 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Winterthur - Luzern 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Assyriska FF - Brommapojkarna 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
19:30NSI Runavik - Streymur 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30BW Linz - Sparta Prague 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
19:30Sturm Graz - Trencin 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
20:00Vikingur - B36 Torshavn 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
20:30Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Reykjavik 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:45Bray - Cork City 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:45Derry City - Drogheda 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Dundalk - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45St. Patricks - Shelbourne 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Salthill 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Limerick - Finn Harps 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Mervue - Longford 4:5 (3:0, 1:5)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Monaghan - UC Dublin CAN.  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
21:00Wexford - Waterford 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
21:00Sogndal - Fredrikstad 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
22:00Haukar - IR Reykjavik 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00Grotta - Njardvik 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
30.06.2012
02:00America RN - Guarani 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00ASA - ABC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
30.06.2012
02:00Mississauga - Windsor Border Stars 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00TFC Academy - Kingston 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
30.06.2012
02:00Sporting Kansas City - Chicago Fire 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
30.06.2012
07:00Green Gully - Bentleigh Greens 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
30.06.2012
07:30Blue Eagles - Enfield City 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
07:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide City 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
07:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide Comets 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
07:30Western Strikers - Croydon Kings 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07:30West Torrens - Adelaide Raiders 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
30.06.2012
09:00Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Bayswater 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Perth SC - Sorrento 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
09:00South West Phoenix - NTC 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
09:00Western Knights - Floreat Athena 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
30.06.2012
09:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Shenyan Dongjin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
30.06.2012
09:30Taringa - North Pine 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
30.06.2012
10:00Beijing Technology - Tianjin Quanjian 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
30.06.2012
10:00Beijing Youth - Beijing Yitong Kuju 3:3  
10:00Guangdong U19 - Sichuan U19 1:0  
10:00Hebei - Qinghai Senke 1:1  
10:00Hubei U19 - Kunming Ruilong 0:1  
10:00Nei Mongol - Jingtie Locomotive 1:0  
10:00Qinghai U19 - Hebei U19 0:0  
10:00Shaanxi Youth - Beijing 1:0  
10:00Shandong U19 - Xinjiang Haitang 2:1  
10:00Shenzhen Fengpeng - Jiangsu U19 2:1  
10:00Sichuan FC - Chongqing FC U19 1:0  
10:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Jiangxi Liansheng 1:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
30.06.2012
10:00Gyeongnam - Incheon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
30.06.2012
10:00Khujand - Ravshan 0:1  
10:00Regar-TadAZ - Energetik Dushanbe 3:1  
10:00Zarafshon Panjakent - Xayr Vahdat 1:3  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
30.06.2012
10:30Persija Jakarta - Persiram 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
30.06.2012
10:30Jakarta Chibi - Semen Padang 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:30Persibo Bojonegoro - Bontang PKT 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
30.06.2012
10:30Dukla Prague - Hradec Kralove 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
30.06.2012
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - APIA Tigers 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
30.06.2012
11:00Southern Stars - Dandenong Thunder 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
30.06.2012
11:00Souths - Peninsula 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
30.06.2012
11:00N.Q. Razorbacks - Gold Coast Stars 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
30.06.2012
11:00Yokohama M. - Nagoya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
30.06.2012
11:00Mostecky FK - Bohemians 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
11:00Sigma Olomouc - Trnava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
30.06.2012
11:20PSMS Medan - Persiba Bantul 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
30.06.2012
11:30Marconi Stallions - Parramatta Eagles 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
30.06.2012
11:30Bundaberg Spirit - Whitsunday Miners 3:3 (0:3, 3:0)
11:30F.N.Q. Heat - Queensland Academy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
30.06.2012
11:30Vegalta Sendai - Hiroshima 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Albirex Niigata - Kashima 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00C-Osaka - Urawa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00G-Osaka - Kashiwa 2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
12:00Iwata - FC Tokyo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kobe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Omiya Ardija - Shimizu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Sagan Tosu - Sapporo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
30.06.2012
12:00Busan - Daejeon 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:00Daegu - Jeju Utd 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Seongnam - Gangwon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
30.06.2012
12:00Cheonan City - Goyang Zaicro FC 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
30.06.2012
12:10Port MTI FC - Buriram 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
30.06.2012
13:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
30.06.2012
13:00Skonto - Metta/LU 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
30.06.2012
13:00Kursenai - Kedainiai 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
30.06.2012
13:00Sandviken W - Stabaek W 1:7 (0:2, 1:5)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
30.06.2012
13:30Chongqing Lifan - Beijing 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Shenzhen - Hunan Billows 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:45Shanghai SIPG - Guangdong 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:45Wuhan Zall - Shijiazhuang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
30.06.2012
14:00Emden - Osterholz-Scharmbeck CAN.  
14:00Emden - Hildesheim CAN.  
14:00Oldenburg - Emden CAN.  
14:00VfL Osnabruck II - Emden CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
30.06.2012
14:00Arema Cronus - Gresik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
30.06.2012
14:00Persijap Jepara - Arema Cronus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
30.06.2012
14:00Tusker - Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
30.06.2012
14:00Silute - Jonava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
30.06.2012
14:00Start - Ull/Kisa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
30.06.2012
14:00Fyllingsdalen - Nardo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
30.06.2012
14:00Flekkeroy - Nest-Sotra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
30.06.2012
14:00Klepp W - Fart W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
30.06.2012
14:00Odense - Horsens 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Silkeborg - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
30.06.2012
14:15Sarawak FA - Johor DT 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
30.06.2012
14:20Vittsjo W - Tyreso W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
30.06.2012
14:30Din. Bucuresti - Grodig 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
30.06.2012
14:45Kedah - Terengganu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:45Kuala Lumpur - Sabah 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
14:45PKNS FC - Negeri Sembilan FA 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:45T-Team - Felda Utd. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
30.06.2012
15:001625 Liepaja - Ilukste 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
30.06.2012
15:00Dainava Alytus - REO Vilnius 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
30.06.2012
15:00Palanga - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
30.06.2012
15:00Pors Grenland - V. Haugesund 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
30.06.2012
15:00Grimstad W - Roa W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Kattem W - LSK Kvinner W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Kolbotn W - Trondheims-Orn W 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Valerenga W - Arna-Bjornar W 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
30.06.2012
15:00Chippa Utd. - Santos 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
30.06.2012
15:00Orebro W - Kristianstads W 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
30.06.2012
15:00Din. Samarkand - Lok. Tashkent 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Mashal Muborak - Navbahor Namangan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
30.06.2012
15:00Hansa Rostock - Sonderjyske 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
30.06.2012
15:00Black Mambas - Gunners 2:0  
15:00Monomotapa - Platinum 2:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
30.06.2012
15:15Myanmar U22 - Chinese Taipei U22 6:2  
15:15Vietnam U22 - Malaysia U22 0:3  
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
30.06.2012
16:00Central Africa - Egypt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
30.06.2012
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Petro Atletico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kabuscorp - Nacional de Benguela 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Onze Bravos - Sagrada 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
30.06.2012
16:00Banants Yerevan - Impuls 2:5  
16:00Pyunik Yerevan - Ulisses Yerevan 3:1  
16:00Shirak Gyumri - Mika 2:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
30.06.2012
16:00Cambodia U22 - North Korea U22 0:3  
16:00China U22 - Thailand U22 1:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
30.06.2012
16:00Flora - Sillamae 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
30.06.2012
16:00FC Suduroy - Klaksvik 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - HB Torshavn 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
30.06.2012
16:00AC Oulu - HIFK 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Hameenlinna - KooTeePee 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00JIPPO - OPS 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Rovaniemi - PK-35 Vantaa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00SJK - Viikingit 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
30.06.2012
16:00GBK Kokkola - TP-47 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00HauPa - KPV Kokkola 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00PK-37 - AC Kajaani 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00YPA - PS Kemi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
30.06.2012
16:00Abo - Pallohonka 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Espoo - SalPa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00LoPa - GrIFK 0:12 (0:6, 0:6)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
30.06.2012
16:00KTP - PK-35/VJS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00LPS - Atlantis 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
30.06.2012
16:00Jazz Pori - Jamsankosken Ilves 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
16:00Kiisto - Ilves 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
16:00Narpes Kraft - P-Iirot Rauma 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
30.06.2012
16:00Leiknir - Tindastoll 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Olafsvik - Bolungarvik 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Throttur - KA Akureyri 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
30.06.2012
16:00Hamar - Fjardabyggd 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Reynir - Dalvik/Reynir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
30.06.2012
16:00Al-Hudod - Al Masafi 1:1  
16:00Al Naft - Karkuk 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
16:00Al Sinaah - Duhok 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Al Taji - Al Shorta 1:0  
16:00Karbala - Al Sharqat 2:0  
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
30.06.2012
16:00Mersrags - RFS 0:10 (0:2, 0:8)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
30.06.2012
16:00Brann - Stabaek 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
30.06.2012
16:00Atvidabergs - Elfsborg 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
16:00Hacken - Sundsvall 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Kalmar - Syrianska 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Mjallby - Norrkoping 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
30.06.2012
16:00Angelholms - Varbergs 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
16:00Osters - Degerfors 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Varnamo - Brage 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
30.06.2012
16:00AFC United - Sandvikens 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Akropolis - Ostersunds 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Enkopings SK - Eskilstuna City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Frej - Dalkurd 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Vasteras SK - Sirius 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
30.06.2012
16:00Gauthiod - Sleipner 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Lunds - Kristianstads 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Norrby - Karlstad 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
16:00Orgryte - Oddevold 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sylvia - Bunkeflo IF 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
16:00Utsiktens - Skovde AIK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
30.06.2012
16:00Auxerre - Lausanne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Cracovia - Polonia Bytom 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Spartak Moscow - T. Moscow 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Wohlen - Grasshoppers 2:6 (2:1, 0:5)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
30.06.2012
16:30Cabinda - Benfica Luanda 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:30Santos - ASA 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
30.06.2012
16:30Debrecen - Gaz Metan Medias 5:2 (0:1, 5:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
30.06.2012
17:00India U22 - Turkmenistan U22 4:1  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
30.06.2012
17:00Kruoja - Tauras Taurage 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
30.06.2012
17:00Salzburg - Burghausen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Slavia Sofia - Montana 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00VfL Osnabruck - Wilhelmshaven 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
30.06.2012
17:30Academie de FAD - Wydad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
30.06.2012
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - Atletico do Namibe 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
30.06.2012
18:00Chacarita Juniors - Nueva Chicago 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
30.06.2012
18:00Sri Lanka U22 - Saudi Arabia U22 0:7  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
30.06.2012
18:00Kallithea - Platanias FC 2:0  
18:00Kalloni - Panachaiki 4:0  
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
30.06.2012
18:00Akranes - Hafnarfjordur 2:7 (0:3, 2:4)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
30.06.2012
18:00Hottur - Fjolnir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
30.06.2012
18:00Fjallabyggd - Kopavogur 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
30.06.2012
18:00Gulbene - FC Daugava 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
30.06.2012
18:00Haugesund - Tromso 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Lillestrom - Sandnes 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Molde - Odd 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Stromsgodset - Honefoss 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
30.06.2012
18:00Ham-Kam - Alta 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18:00Kongsvinger - Baerum Sportsklubb 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
18:00Notodden - Bodo/Glimt 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Ranheim - Hodd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Sandefjord - Tromsdalen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Bryne 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
18:00Strommen - Mjondalen 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
30.06.2012
18:00Monastir - Gafsa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Stade Tunisien - Bizertin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
30.06.2012
18:00FC Steaua Bucuresti - Slovan Bratislava CAN.  
18:00Heidenheim - FC Augsburg 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Lok. Plovdiv - FC Steaua Bucuresti 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:00Zilina - Slovacko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
30.06.2012
18:10Toftir - TB Tvoroyri 1:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
30.06.2012
18:15Philippines U22 - South Korea U22 0:10  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
30.06.2012
18:30Levadia - Kalju 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Tammeka - Narva 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
30.06.2012
18:30Hammam-Lif - JS Kairouan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Arab Cup of Nations    
30.06.2012
18:45Egypt - Lebanon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:45Sudan - Iraq 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
30.06.2012
19:00Al-Merreikh - Black Leopards 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
19:00Stade Malien - Meknes 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
30.06.2012
19:00Volsungur - KFR 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
30.06.2012
19:00Etoile Sahel - Olympique Beja 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Sfaxien - AS Marsa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
30.06.2012
19:00Legia - U. Cluj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
30.06.2012
19:30Hong Kong U22 - Laos U22 0:2  
19:45Lebanon U22 - United Arab Emirates U22 3:4  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
30.06.2012
19:45Servette Geneve FC - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
30.06.2012
20:00Iraq U22 - Oman U22 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
30.06.2012
20:00Viking - Rosenborg 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
30.06.2012
20:00Domzale - Volyn Lutsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
30.06.2012
20:00USA W - Canada W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
30.06.2012
20:10Guillermo Brown - Crucero del Norte 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
30.06.2012
20:45Palestine U22 - Kyrgyzstan U22 0:0  
20:45Syria U22 - Pakistan U22 4:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
30.06.2012
21:00Maghreb Fez - Leopard 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
30.06.2012
21:00Nacional Asuncion - Independiente 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
21:00Rubio Nu - Sp. Luqueno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
30.06.2012
21:20Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
21:20Nautico - Fluminense 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
30.06.2012
21:20Atletico-PR - Bragantino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:20Criciuma - CRB 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:20Sao Caetano - Parana 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:20Vitoria - Avai 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
30.06.2012
21:30C.D.S. Naval - D. Puerto Montt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
30.06.2012
22:00Alianza Lima - Cesar Vallejo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
30.06.2012
23:00Union Temuco - L. Schwager 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
30.06.2012
23:30Vasco - Ponte Preta 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
30.06.2012
23:30Sol de America - Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:00Tacuary - Sp. Carapegua 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Niagara - North York Astros 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Toronto FC - New York Red Bulls 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Deportes Tolima - Dep. Cali 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - Montreal Impact 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:30New England Revolution - Seattle Sounders 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Carolina RailHawks 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
01:30Tampa Bay - Minnesota 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Boa - Joinville 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:00Coquimbo - S. Morning 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Houston Dynamo - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:30San Antonio - Atlanta Silverbacks 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Huila - Dep. Pasto 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03:00Columbus Crew - Real Salt Lake 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
04:00San Marcos de Arica - Magallanes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 4:3 (2:3, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
06:00Sydney Olympic - Blacktown Spartans 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Capricorn Cougars - Brisbane Strikers 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)