Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:00Envigado - Pacifico 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Leones - Aguilas 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:50Coritiba - Sao Paulo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:50Corinthians - Santos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
03:00Atlético F.C. - America De Cali 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03:00Bucaramanga - Cucuta 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
03:00Huila - Deportes Tolima 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Houston Dynamo - Toronto FC 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
03:00Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
03:30Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
03:50Valledupar - Uniautonoma 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
04:30Chivas USA - Montreal Impact 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
05:00Vancouver Whitecaps - New York Red Bulls 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Deltras Sidoarjo - Gresik 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
11:30Spain W - Turkey W 4:0  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Geylang - Woodlands W. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Albirex Niigata 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Wahda - Al-Ittihad 1:1  
14:50Al Ahli Sana´a - Taliat Taiz 2:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Norrkoping - Orebro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15:00Al Baydaa - Najm Sba 2:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00Kruoja - Atlantas 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Tromso 2 - Lorenskog 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
16:00Neftchi Fargona - Bunyodkor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namangan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Mjallby - Syrianska 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
17:00Bosnia & Herzegovina W - Russia W 0:1  
17:00Bulgaria W - Iceland W 0:10  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
17:00Panachaiki - Kalloni 1:0  
17:00Platanias FC - Kallithea 0:1  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00FK Liepaja - FC Daugava 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Jurmala - Jelgava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Skonto - Gulbene 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Ocean Boys CAN.  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
17:00Nasaf Qarshi - Met. Bekobod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Helsingborg - Silkeborg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Terek Grozni 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Ostrava - Trnava 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
18:00Romania W - Switzerland W 4:2  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
18:00Ventspils - Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
18:00Brumunddal - Stromsgodset 2 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Zurich - Aarau 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
18:30Halmstad - Assyriska FF 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Grodig - VSS Kosice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Qviding - Utsiktens 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Skovde AIK - Norrby 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Anundsjo - Team TG FF 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Moron - Selanger 2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:00Hudiksvalls - Falu 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
19:00Upsala - Stromsbergs 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
19:00Tvaakers - Helsingborgs IF Akademi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19:00Karlskoga - Carlstad 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00Motala - Tord 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Maribor - Inter Baku 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Rac. Waregem - Waregem 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:15V. Syrianska - Boo FF 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:15Lindome - Tibro 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19:15Enskede - Arameisk-Syrianska 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:30Husqvarna - Karlskrona 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
20:00Slovenia W - England W 0:4  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
20:00Mariehem - Umedalen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:20Bodens - Solleftea 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
20:30Ireland W - Scotland W 0:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro    
20:45Czech Republic - Portugal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Shelbourne - Shamrock Rovers 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
22:00Fjolnir - Tindastoll 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00IR Reykjavik - Throttur 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00KA Akureyri - Thor Akureyri 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00KFR - Hamar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:00Kopavogur - Njardvik 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
22:00Reynir - Grotta 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:00Palmeiras - Gremio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
02:10Central Cordoba - Midland 0:0  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:15U. De Chile - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
03:00Dep. Cali - Dep. Pasto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
10:00Shijiazhuang - Shenyang Zhongze 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30PSAP Sigli - Persib Bandung 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
11:00Xinjiang Haitang - Hebei 0:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:30Richmond - Dandenong Thunder 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:40Oakleigh Cannons - Bentleigh Greens 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Bryne - Sandnes 0:8 (0:2, 0:6)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Gombak - Home Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Felda Utd. - Johor DT 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
14:45ATM FA - Johor DT II 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
14:45Harimau Muda B - DRB-Hicom 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:45Johor MBJB - PDRM FA 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
14:45Pahang - USM 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:45Perlis - Betaria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:45Sime Darby - Muar 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
15:00Yemen U22 - Uzbekistan U22 1:1  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15:05Al Oruba Zabid - Al Ahli Taizz 3:0  
15:05Al Shula - Al Hilal 0:1  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - AS Vita Club 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Play Offs    
17:30Tsaritsani - AO Paniliakos 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:30Zakynthos - Niki Volos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Interclube - Kabuscorp 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
18:00Buvik - Molde 2 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Bayern Hof - Hallescher 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
18:10Jordan U22 - Nepal U22 3:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Kriens - Luzern 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
18:30Mattersburg - B. Bystrica 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Ried - Zilina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Arab Cup of Nations    
18:45Saudi Arabia - Kuwait 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19:00Benfica Luanda - Santos 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Argentinos Jrs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:00Defensa y Justicia - Atl. Tucuman 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Nueva Chicago - Acassuso 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
20:45Germany - Greece 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Cork City - Derry City 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
20:45Drogheda - Bray 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45St. Patricks - Bohemians 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45UC Dublin - Dundalk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Waterford 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
20:45Finn Harps - Longford 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:45Limerick - Wexford 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:45Mervue - Salthill 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
22:00Olafsvik - Leiknir 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Hottur 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:10Gimnasia L.P. - Aldosivi 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23.06.2012
00:15Newells Old Boys - Lanus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
23.06.2012
02:00Guaratingueta - Avai 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:00Parana - Joinville 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
23.06.2012
02:00SC Toronto - North York Astros 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
02:00TFC Academy - Mississauga 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23.06.2012
02:30Gimnasia Jujuy - Dep. Merlo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
23.06.2012
03:00Serbian W. E. - Montreal U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
23.06.2012
03:00LDU Loja - Barcelona SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
23.06.2012
07:00Green Gully - Northcote City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
23.06.2012
07:00Sapporo - G-Osaka 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
23.06.2012
07:30Adelaide Comets - West Torrens 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
07:30Adelaide Raiders - Blue Eagles 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
07:30Croydon Kings - NE Metrostars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:30Enfield City - Campbelltown City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
23.06.2012
08:15Persidafon - Bali United 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
23.06.2012
08:30Shaab Ibb - Al Shaab Sana 0:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
23.06.2012
09:00Peninsula - Taringa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
23.06.2012
09:00Balcatta - Armadale 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:00Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup 9:1 (7:0, 2:1)
09:00Sorrento - NTC 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
09:00South West Phoenix - Stirling Lions 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
09:00Western Knights - Inglewood Utd 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
23.06.2012
09:00Yanbian - Shenzhen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
23.06.2012
09:00Yongin City - Mokpo City 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
23.06.2012
09:30North Star - Queensland 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
23.06.2012
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Chengdu Tiancheng 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
23.06.2012
10:00Eastern Suburbs - Souths 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00North Pine - Rochedale 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
23.06.2012
10:00Whitsunday Miners - Capricorn Cougars 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
23.06.2012
10:00Beijing Technology - Shanghai SIPG 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
10:00Shenyan Dongjin - Wuhan Zall 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
23.06.2012
10:00Chongqing FC U19 - Hubei U19 0:1  
10:00Hebei U19 - Shaanxi Youth 2:3  
10:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Sichuan FC 2:2  
10:00Jingtie Locomotive - Qinghai U19 1:0  
10:00Nei Mongol - Beijing Youth 2:0  
10:00Qinghai Senke - Beijing Yitong Kuju 1:1  
10:00Shenzhen Ming Bo - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 1:3  
10:00Sichuan U19 - Dongguan Topship 2:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
23.06.2012
10:00Gwangju FC - Jeonnam 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
23.06.2012
10:00Daejeon H&N Power - Cheonan City 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
10:00Suwon City - Ulsan Mipo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
23.06.2012
10:00Khosilot Parkhar - Istaravshan 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.06.2012
10:00CSKA Sofia - T. Moscow 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:00Nitra - Slovacko 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Senica - SK Senec 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
23.06.2012
10:30Persebaya - Persijap Jepara 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
10:30Persiba Bantul - Arema Cronus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.06.2012
10:30Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:30Slavia Prague - Caslav 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:30Sparta Prague - Zizkov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
23.06.2012
11:00Manly Utd - Wollongong Wolves 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
23.06.2012
11:00Southern Stars - Melbourne Knights 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
23.06.2012
11:00F.N.Q. Heat - Brisbane Strikers 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
23.06.2012
11:00FC Tokyo - C-Osaka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Shimizu - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
23.06.2012
11:30Marconi Stallions - APIA Tigers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
23.06.2012
11:30Hiroshima - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Kashiwa - Kashima 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
23.06.2012
12:00Persiwa Wamena - Mitra Kukar 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
23.06.2012
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama M. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Kobe - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Nagoya - Iwata 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Urawa - Vegalta Sendai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
23.06.2012
12:00Jonava - Kursenai 4:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
23.06.2012
12:00Gangwon - Suwon Bluewings 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
12:00Incheon - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Jeju Utd - Pohang 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Seongnam - Daejeon 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
23.06.2012
12:00Busan Kyotong - Gimhae 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Goyang - Hummel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Daejeon Korail 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.06.2012
12:05Vietnam - Mozambique 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
23.06.2012
13:00Dalian Shide - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division Play Offs    
23.06.2012
13:00Hellerup - FC Fyn 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
23.06.2012
13:00Granitas Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
13:00Silute - Kedainiai 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
23.06.2012
13:30Beijing Guoan - Jiangsu Suning 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Guangzhou R&F - Qingdao Jonoon 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
13:30Liaoning - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenxin 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
23.06.2012
13:30Beijing - Guangdong 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Chongqing FC - Zhejiang Yiteng 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
13:30Hunan Billows - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
23.06.2012
13:30PSM Makassar - Bontang PKT 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
23.06.2012
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Changchun Yatai 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
23.06.2012
13:45Tampines - Balestier Khalsa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
23.06.2012
14:00PSMS Medan - Pelita Bandung 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
23.06.2012
14:00Karuturi - Mathare Utd. 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Thika Utd. - Nairobi City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Western Stima - Gor Mahia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
23.06.2012
14:00Valerenga 2 - Fram 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
23.06.2012
14:00K. Oslo - Fyllingsdalen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Levanger - Traeff 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
14:00Nardo - Fana 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.06.2012
14:00FC Steaua Bucuresti - Basel 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
23.06.2012
14:15Sarawak FA - Perak 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
23.06.2012
14:15Brunei DPMM - Warriors 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
23.06.2012
14:45Kedah - Kuala Lumpur 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:45Kelantan - Sabah 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:45PKNS FC - Terengganu 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:45T-Team - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
23.06.2012
15:00Palanga - Trakai 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
23.06.2012
15:00Chicken Inn - Hwange 2:1  
15:00Harare City - Black Mambas 1:0  
15:00Motor Action - Highlanders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
23.06.2012
15:15Malaysia U22 - South Korea U22 2:3  
15:15Vietnam U22 - Chinese Taipei U22 1:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.06.2012
15:30Austria Vienna - Kapfenberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Grasshoppers - Thun 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
23.06.2012
16:00Sagrada - Caala 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
23.06.2012
16:00Gandzasar - Mika 2:3  
16:00Impuls - Shirak Gyumri 0:2  
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
23.06.2012
16:00Hong Kong U22 - Cambodia U22 2:3  
16:00Thailand U22 - North Korea U22 2:4  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
23.06.2012
16:00FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
23.06.2012
16:00Bolungarvik - Haukar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
23.06.2012
16:00Heartland - Sunshine Stars 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
23.06.2012
16:00Birkebeineren - Lillehammer 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Elverum - Tonsberg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Orn - Nybergsund 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
23.06.2012
16:00Aalesund 2 - Rosenborg 2 1:8 (0:1, 1:7)
16:00Kristiansund - Byasen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
23.06.2012
16:00Halden - Stabaek 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Mjolner - Finnsnes 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.06.2012
16:00Ruch - Termalica B-B. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Rubin Kazan 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Spartak Moscow - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 6:2 (3:2, 3:0)
16:00St. Gallen - Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Sturm Graz - Met. Donetsk 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
23.06.2012
16:30ASA - C.R.D. Libolo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Atletico do Namibe - Progresso 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Cabinda - Nacional de Benguela 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Soyo - Primeiro de Agosto 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
23.06.2012
16:30Qatar U22 - Maldives U22 2:0  
16:30Tajikistan U22 - Bahrain U22 1:2  
17:00India U22 - Lebanon U22 5:2  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
23.06.2012
17:00Belshina - Din. Minsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Naftan - FC Gomel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Slavia Mozyr - Zhodino 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.06.2012
17:00Beringen - Genk 0:10 (0:4, 0:6)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
23.06.2012
17:10Nigeria W - South Africa W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Arab Cup of Nations    
23.06.2012
17:15Morocco - Bahrain 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.06.2012
17:30NK Zagreb - Rudar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
23.06.2012
18:00Pakistan U22 - Saudi Arabia U22 0:1  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
23.06.2012
18:00Brest - Neman 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
23.06.2012
18:00Fjardabyggd - Fjallabyggd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00KV Reykjavik - Volsungur 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23.06.2012
18:00Cienciano - U. de Deportes 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.06.2012
18:00Dyn. Kiev - Karlsruher 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Krasnodar - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Lausanne - Sion 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00MTK Budapest - Gaz Metan Medias 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
23.06.2012
18:15Myanmar U22 - Philippines U22 5:1  
19:30China U22 - Laos U22 2:0  
19:30Iran U22 - Kuwait U22 1:0  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
23.06.2012
19:30FC Suduroy - Streymur 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
23.06.2012
19:45Iraq U22 - Turkmenistan U22 4:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23.06.2012
20:00Atletico Atlanta - Huracan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Chacarita Juniors - Patronato 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Desamparados - Rosario Central 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
20:00Guillermo Brown - Quilmes 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Instituto - Ferro 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:00River Plate - Almirante Brown 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
23.06.2012
20:00Oman U22 - United Arab Emirates U22 0:2  
WorldWorld: Arab Cup of Nations    
23.06.2012
20:00Libya - Yemen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
23.06.2012
20:15Santos - Thanda Royal Zulu 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23.06.2012
20:30Boca Unidos - Ind. Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23.06.2012
20:30Ayacucho - Leon de Huanuco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Sport Huancayo - U. San Martin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
23.06.2012
20:45Palestine U22 - Sri Lanka U22 1:1  
20:45Syria U22 - Kyrgyzstan U22 1:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro    
23.06.2012
20:45Spain - France 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
23.06.2012
20:45Sligo Rovers - Monaghan CAN.  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23.06.2012
21:00Union Comercio - Juan Aurich 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
23.06.2012
21:20Ceara - Atletico-PR 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:20Criciuma - Betim 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
21:20Goias - Vitoria 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
21:20Guarani - ABC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
23.06.2012
21:30Colchagua - Curico Unido 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:30Deportes Quilicura - Magallanes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:30Trasandino - San Luis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23.06.2012
22:00O'Higgins - U. Espanola 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
23.06.2012
22:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - D. Concepcion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Linares Unido - Nublense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:00Osorno - D. Puerto Montt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Provincial Talagante - San Marcos de Arica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:00Valdivia - L. Schwager 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23.06.2012
22:00Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
23.06.2012
22:30Aguilas - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
23.06.2012
22:30America De Cali - Real Santander 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
22:30Cortulua - Pacifico 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
22:30Popayan - Leones 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
22:30Uniautonoma - U. Magdalena 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
23.06.2012
23:00Tecnico U. - Olmedo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23.06.2012
23:00Jose Galvez - Cobresol 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23.06.2012
23:30Portuguesa - Sao Paulo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Vasco - Cruzeiro 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
23.06.2012
23:30Toronto FC - New England Revolution 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
00:00Deportes Temuco - Union Temuco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Niagara - Waterloo 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Philadelphia Union - Sporting Kansas City 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Edmonton 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10La Equidad - Chico 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
01:30Copiapo - Coquimbo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Montreal Impact - Houston Dynamo 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Puerto Rico 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
01:30Tampa Bay - San Antonio 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:00Atletico-MG - Nautico 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Boa - Barueri 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00Toronto Croatia - Montreal U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
02:00Enfoque - Barnechea 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:30Minnesota - Fort Lauderdale 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00FC Dallas - Chivas USA 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Real Salt Lake - San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Queensland Academy - Sunshine Coast 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)