Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:10San Martin S.J. - Newells Old Boys 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Avai - America MG 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Sao Caetano - America RN 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:30Hamilton City - York Region 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02:30Mississauga - Kingston 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03:00Serbian W. E. - SC Toronto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:30Vegalta Sendai - Sapporo 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Dandenong Thunder - Green Gully 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Adelaide Raiders - Enfield City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:30Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
07:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:30Western Strikers - Campbelltown City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:30West Torrens - Croydon Kings 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Wolves FC - Queensland Lions 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Armadale - Western Knights 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
09:00Balcatta - South West Phoenix 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
09:00Bayswater - NTC 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Inglewood Utd 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
09:00Stirling Lions - Sorrento 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Tianjin Quanjian 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:30Taringa - Eastern Suburbs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Dalian Yifang F.C. - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
09:30Liaoning - Shandong Luneng 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Redlands - North Pine 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
10:00Rochedale - Peninsula 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:00Queensland Academy - Brisbane Strikers 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
10:00Chengdu Tiancheng - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Guangdong - Hunan Billows 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:00Shenyan Dongjin - Shijiazhuang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
10:00Beijing Youth - Qinghai Senke 0:2  
10:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Sichuan U19 3:0  
10:00Shanghai Zobon - Hebei U19 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:00Nachod - Admira Prague 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov - Khosilot Parkhar 6:1  
10:00Zarafshon Panjakent - Istaravshan 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chrudim - Kunice 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Strakonice - Stechovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Cesky Dub - Vysehrad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Mseno - Novy Bydzov 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Sriwijaya - Arema Cronus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persiba Bantul - Persebaya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30Persibo Bojonegoro - Arema Cronus 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Marconi Stallions 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Souths - Olympic FC 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:00F.N.Q. Heat - Whitsunday Miners 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
11:00Ceska Lipa - Ovcary 3:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Zilina - Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00Vietnam W - Uzbekistan W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
11:30Kashima - Nagoya 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
12:00Albirex Niigata - Shimizu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00C-Osaka - Hiroshima 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
12:00G-Osaka - Urawa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Iwata - Kobe 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
12:00Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
12:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Yokohama M. - FC Tokyo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
12:00Polonija Vilnius - Kedainiai 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
12:00Silute - Kursenai 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Macau - Hong Kong 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
13:00Senegal W - Morocco W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Tanzania W - Ethiopia W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Brabrand - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:00K. Almaty - I. Pavlodar 0:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
13:00Tauras Taurage - Banga 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
13:00Kjelsas - Levanger 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Assyriska BK - Gotene 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
13:00Fassbergs - Lindome 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Kvarnby 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:15Bontang PKT - Jakarta Chibi 0:3  
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Chongqing Lifan - Yanbian 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Shenzhen - Shenyang Zhongze 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:45Wuhan Zall - Chongqing FC 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45LionsXII - Sabah 9:0 (3:0, 6:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
14:00Mitra Kukar - Persija Jakarta 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
14:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhtar Karagandy 1:0  
14:00Ordabasy - Okzhetpes 1:0  
14:00Taraz - Atyrau 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
14:00Frej - Ostersunds 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
14:00Norrby - Qviding 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Solleftea - Assi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Umedalen - Bodens 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Falu - Skiljebo 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Karlbergs - Hudiksvalls 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
14:00Eskilsminne - Hogaborgs 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Klagshamn - Tvaakers 0:12 (0:5, 0:7)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Haga - Karlskrona 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
14:00Lindsdals - Assyriska IF 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:15Sarawak FA - Selangor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
14:30Malawi - Chad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
14:30Norway W - Bulgaria W 11:0 (6:0, 5:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:30Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Fargona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Felda Utd. - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:45Kelantan - Kedah 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:45Perak - Johor DT 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:45PKNS FC - Kuala Lumpur 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
15:00Uganda - Congo 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
15:00Mozambique W - Ivory Coast W 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
15:00South Africa W - Zambia W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
15:00Yemen U22 - Jordan U22 0:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
15:00FK Turnov - Polepy 4:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
15:00B 1908 - Sollerod-Ved. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00B.93 - F. Amager 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
15:00BGA - Avarta 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
15:00Birkerod - Svebolle 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Egedal - Hellerup 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
15:00Hvidovre - Rishoj 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Nordvest - Helsingor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Vanlose - Herlev 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
15:00Aarup - Skjold 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00FC Fyn - Naesby 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Lindholm - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Marienlyst - Svendborg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Nykobing - Varde 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Otterup - Skovbakken 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
15:00Viby - Kjellerup 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
15:00Estonia W - Belarus W 2:4 (0:0, 2:4)
15:00Italy W - FYR Macedonia W 9:0 (3:0, 6:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
15:00JIPPO - Hameenlinna 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana 1:1  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
15:00Jonava - Palanga 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
15:00Rosenborg 2 - Nardo 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00Flekkeroy - V. Haugesund 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Odds 2 - Randaberg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:00Chippa Utd. - Thanda Royal Zulu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Harnosands - Mariehem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Selanger - Anundsjo 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
15:00Boo FF - Sparvagens 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
15:00Jonsereds - Torslanda 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Tibro - Savedalens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
15:00Nike - Olympic 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Rosengard - Torns 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Carlstad - Varmdo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Nykopings - Karlskoga 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:30Frydek-Mistek - Lisen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30HFK Olomouc - Kromeriz 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:30Bohunice - Pelhrimov 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15:30Otrokovice - Hodonin 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:30Trebic - Spytihnev 9:1 (4:1, 5:0)
15:30Zdar na Sazavou - Napajedla 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:30Dolni Benesov - Brumov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Orlova - Havirov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15:30Shortan Guzor - Pakhtakor 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Benfica Luanda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Kabuscorp - Atletico do Namibe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Onze Bravos - ASA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Dep. Merlo - Instituto 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16:00Ararat Yerevan - Banants Yerevan 1:3  
16:00Ulisses Yerevan - Impuls 4:0  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
16:00Vilemov - Litol 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Kuressaare - Narva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Levadia - Sillamae 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Tammeka - Flora 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Viljandi - Paide 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
16:00Czech Republic W - Austria W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Russia W - Greece W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Scotland W - Israel W 8:0  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00B36 Torshavn - Klaksvik 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00AC Oulu - SJK 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00PK-35 Vantaa - KooTeePee 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
16:00GBK Kokkola - Warkaus 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00TP-47 - KPV Kokkola 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00YPA - Santa Claus 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
16:00Ekenas - SalPa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Klubi 04 - BK-46 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
16:00Futura - Lahti Akatemia 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
16:00Harma - TPV 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Kiisto - Jazz Pori 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00P-Iirot Rauma - S. Kristina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
16:00Breidablik - Grindavik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Keflavik - Hafnarfjordur 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
16:00KR Reykjavik - Selfoss 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
16:00Haukar - Olafsvik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Throttur - Bolungarvik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Tindastoll - Vikingur Reykjavik 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
16:00Njardvik - Fjardabyggd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
16:00Aktobe - Sunkar 2:1  
16:00FK Akzhayik - Tobol 2:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Fram - Stromsgodset 2 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00Gjovik - Orn 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Nybergsund - Valerenga 2 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16:00Algard - Jerv 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Pors Grenland - Egersunds 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Brage - Brommapojkarna 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Falkenbergs - Trelleborgs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Hammarby - Ljungskile 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Varbergs - Umea FC 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Varnamo - Halmstad 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Forward - Vasteras SK 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Sirius - Akropolis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00S. Kerbura - Sandvikens 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Sylvia - Skovde AIK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Trollhattan - Kristianstads 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
16:00Utsiktens - Oddevold 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00Sollentuna - Rotebro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
16:00Tord - Oskarshamns 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
16:00Bunyodkor - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Ostrava - Z. Moravce 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Zurich - Biel 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
16:00Sweden W - USA W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:15Gute - Rynninge 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
16:30Cameroon - Guinea Bissau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Nacional de Benguela - Interclube 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
16:30Santos - Cabinda 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
17:00Nigeria - Rwanda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
17:00Nigeria W - Zimbabwe W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Predni Kopanina - Brozany 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Zapy - Neratovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
17:00Bosnia & Herzegovina W - Poland W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Ukraine W - Finland W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00FC Daugava - Jelgava 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Gulbene - Spartaks 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Jurmala - Metta/LU 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00Moravany - MFK Topolcany 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:00Nove Zamky - Trnava B 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
17:00Samorin - Nemsova 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:00Sered - D. Luzna 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:00Namestovo - Lipany 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Poprad - Ruzina 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Presov B - Trebisov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
17:30Croatia W - Serbia W 1:4  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Haka - VPS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Honka - Inter Turku 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - HJK 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:30TPS - Jaro 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:30Vrable - Puchov CAN.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - Sagrada 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
18:00Belgrano - Banfield 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
18:00Iceland W - Hungary W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Ireland W - Wales W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
18:00Thor Akureyri - IR Reykjavik 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
18:00Fjallabyggd - KFR 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Suduva - Kruoja 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
18:00Skelleftea - Moron 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00GAIS - Lillestrom 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Sturm Graz - Mura 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
18:10Nepal U22 - Bangladesh U22 4:1  
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
18:30Sierra Leone - Sao Tome and Principe 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
18:30Switzerland W - Spain W 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
19:00Namibia - Liberia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:00Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
19:00Streymur - Vikingur 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
19:30Cape Verde - Madagascar 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:00Patronato - River Plate 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:00Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00U. San Martin - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Club Nacional - Defensor Sp. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Ferro - Atletico Atlanta 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
20:45Czech Republic - Poland 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Greece - Russia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Atl. Tucuman - Desamparados 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Valladolid - Alcorcon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
21:20ABC - CRB 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
21:20Atletico-PR - Goias 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:20Bragantino - Guaratingueta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:20Joinville - Ceara 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00U. Espanola - O'Higgins 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00Sport Boys - Cienciano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Real Santander - Popayan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30U. Magdalena - Cortulua 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
23:00Union Temuco - S. Morning 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Tacuary - Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23:00Juan Aurich - Jose Galvez 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:20Estudiantes L.P. - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23:30Cruzeiro - Figueirense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Internacional - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Philadelphia Union - DC United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Dep. Cali - Huila 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:15Windsor Border Stars - Niagara 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20Velez Sarsfield - Tigre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Montreal Impact - Seattle Sounders 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
01:30New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Carolina RailHawks 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Edmonton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Puerto Rico - San Antonio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:00Fluminense - Portuguesa 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00ASA - Criciuma 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Leones - America De Cali 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30Pacifico - Uniautonoma 1:2  
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Toronto FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:30Minnesota - Tampa Bay 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Deportes Tolima - Dep. Pasto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Union Comercio 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
03:40U. de Deportes - Ayacucho 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Chivas USA - Real Salt Lake 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
04:30New Zealand W - China W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Capricorn Cougars - Gold Coast Stars 3:1  
06:00Sunshine Coast - N.Q. Razorbacks 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
06:05Japan U20 W - USA U20 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
07:00Manly Utd - Blacktown City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Olympic 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Heidelberg Utd - Whittlesea Zebras 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
07:00Melbourne Knights - Richmond 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:00Northcote City - Oakleigh Cannons 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
07:00Brisbane City - Queensland 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
08:00Sydney Utd - Parramatta Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00North Star - Capalaba FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Perth SC - Floreat Athena 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
10:00Beijing Yitong Kuju - Xinjiang Haitang 3:0  
10:00Dongguan Topship - Kunming Ruilong 2:0  
10:00Guangdong U19 - Chongqing FC U19 3:1  
10:00Hubei U19 - Jiangxi Liansheng 2:2  
10:00Qinghai U19 - Nei Mongol 3:5  
10:00Shaanxi Youth - Jingtie Locomotive 0:1  
10:00Shandong U19 - Beijing 0:0  
10:00Sichuan FC - Shenzhen Fengpeng 1:3  
10:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Jiangsu U19 1:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Daejeon - Jeonnam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Pohang - Seoul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Khujand - Istiqlol Dushanbe 0:1  
10:00Regar-TadAZ - Xayr Vahdat 5:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Velke Mezirici - Vrchovina 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
10:15Slavicin - Novy Jicin 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Deltras Sidoarjo - Balikpapan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Semen Padang - Persijap Jepara 3:0 AWA.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
10:30Slovan Bratislava B - Nove Mesto 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
10:30Malaysia U22 - Qatar U22 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
11:00Avispa Fukuoka - Gifu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Gainare Tottori - Yamaga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Kofu - Toyama 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
11:00Machida - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Oita - Mito 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Tochigi - Yokohama 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
11:00Verdy - Chiba 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
11:00Trakai - Granitas Vilnius 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:10Schalke U19 - Bayern U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
11:25Persiraja Aceh - Persema Malang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
11:30Beijing - Beijing Technology 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
11:30Shonan - Okayama 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Tokushima - Ehime 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:30Maldives U22 - Vietnam U22 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:00Kumamoto - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
12:00Kyoto - Kusatsu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:00Busan - Seongnam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Daegu - Jeonbuk 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
12:00Gwangju FC - Incheon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Gyeongnam - Ulsan Hyundai 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
12:00Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Suwon Bluewings - Jeju Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
13:00FK Liepaja - Skonto 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
13:00Enskede - Eskilstuna Sodra 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00TTM Chiangmai - Buriram 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Renhe - Hangzhou Greentown 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Suning 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
13:45Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Shide 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Balestier Khalsa - Home Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:45Warriors - Albirex Niigata 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
14:00HIFK - OPS 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
14:00PSMS Medan - Persib Bandung 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
14:00Halmia - Solvesborgs 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Thailand U22 - Myanmar U22 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
15:00Mozambique - Tanzania 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 8:7)
15:00Zimbabwe - Burundi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
15:00Zalgiris - REO Vilnius 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00Vidar - Brann 2 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:30Krnov - Mikulovice 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
15:30Sumperk - Petrovice 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Caala - Petro Atletico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Almirante Brown - Boca Unidos 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Rosario Central - Chacarita Juniors 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16:00Mika - Pyunik Yerevan 3:2  
16:00Shirak Gyumri - Gandzasar 2:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:00Infonet - Parnu 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
16:00Kohtla-Jarve Lootus - Kivioli Irbis 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Levadia Tallinn II - Tammeka Tartu II 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
16:00Rakvere - Flora II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Tartu SK 10 - Puuma 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00HB Torshavn - FC Suduroy 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Toftir 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00Rovaniemi - Viikingit 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Baghdad - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16:00Vindbjart - Nest-Sotra 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Asker - Finnsnes 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Nesodden - Mjolner 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Senja - Halden 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00IFK Lulea - Eskilstuna City 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Bunkeflo IF - Karlstad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
16:00Pitea - Team TG FF 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00Vasteras IK - Upsala 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:00Karlslunds - Varmbols 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SyriaSyria: Syria Cup    
16:00Al Jazira - Al Taliya 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Al Majd - Al Shorta 2:1  
16:00Foutoua - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 0:3  
16:00Hurriyya - Al Wahda 0:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Shamrock Rovers - Malmo FF 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
16:30D.R. Congo - Seychelles 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
16:30Cameroon W - Ghana W 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 10:9)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Progresso - Soyo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:30Slavoj Polna - Vyskov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16:30Asane - Mandalskameratene 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
17:00Benin - Ethiopia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Daugava Riga - Ventspils 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Ekranas - Atlantas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Niger Tornadoes - Heartland 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Ocean Boys - Sunshine Stars 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:00Bardejov - Moldava B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Zvolen - Kosice B 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:00Angelholms - Degerfors 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Assyriska FF - Jonkopings 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
17:00Landskrona - Osters 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
17:00Orgryte - Sleipner 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
17:00Stromsbergs - V. Syrianska 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
17:00Ljungby - Husqvarna 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
17:00Motala - Tenhults 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
17:00Myresjo - Vimmerby 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
17:30Togo - Kenya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30KuPS - Lahti 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Mariehamn - MyPa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30PK-37 - HauPa 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:30PS Kemi - AC Kajaani 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30Espoo - GrIFK 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30Mikkeli - LPS 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Narpes Kraft - Jamsankosken Ilves 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
18:00Barnechea - Nublense 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00D. Concepcion - San Marcos de Arica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00D. Puerto Montt - Magallanes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00L. Schwager - Coquimbo 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00San Luis - Curico Unido 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
18:00Birkebeineren - Brumunddal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Lillehammer - Elverum 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
18:00Raufoss - Valdres 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:00Tonsberg - Grorud 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
18:00Byasen - Buvik 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
18:00Fana - Fyllingsdalen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Skeid - K. Oslo 2:5 (0:5, 2:0)
18:00Traeff - Kristiansund 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
18:00Lorenskog - Ostsiden 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18:00Moss - Frigg 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
18:00Gauthiod - Lunds 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:00Norway U23 W - USA U23 W 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
18:15England W - Netherlands W 1:0  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
18:30Cobresol - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
19:00Lugo - Cadiz CF 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Midland - Central Cordoba 1:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
20:00Ponferradina - Tenerife 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:10Argentinos Jrs - All Boys 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:10Independiente - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:10Acassuso - Nueva Chicago 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Ind. Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
20:45Denmark - Germany 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Portugal - Netherlands 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:45Leon de Huanuco - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
21:00Bahia - Sport Recife 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Flamengo RJ - Santos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Palmeiras - Vasco 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Sao Paulo - Atletico-MG 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
21:00Brampton Utd - Hamilton City 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00Independiente - Sp. Luqueno 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Nacional Asuncion - Sp. Carapegua 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Rubio Nu - Cerro Porteno PF 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:30Colo Colo - U. De Chile 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:30Guarani - Sol de America 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:10Atl. Rafaela - Racing Club 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
22:30North York Astros - TFC Academy 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Chico - Aguilas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22:30Barcelona SC - EL Nacional 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:30Dep. Quito - Emelec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Ind. del Valle - LDU Quito 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
22:30Macara - LDU Loja 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Manta - Tecnico U. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Olmedo - Dep. Cuenca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
23:00Chicago Fire - New York Red Bulls 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23:30Coritiba - Atletico GO 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23:30Nautico - Gremio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Ponte Preta - Corinthians 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:40Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
18.06.2012
00:15Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
18.06.2012
00:30La Equidad - Santa Fe 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
18.06.2012
01:00Waterloo - Brantford 1:7 (1:3, 0:4)
USAUSA: MLS    
18.06.2012
01:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
18.06.2012
01:15Windsor Border Stars - York Region 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
02:00Toronto Croatia - Serbian W. E. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
18.06.2012
10:30PSAP Sigli - Pelita Bandung 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
18.06.2012
10:45Muar - Harimau Muda B 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18.06.2012
13:00Japan W - USA W 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
18.06.2012
14:45ATM FA - Perlis 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
14:45DRB-Hicom - Johor MBJB 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
14:45Johor DT II - Pahang 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:45PDRM FA - Betaria 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:45USM - Sime Darby 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
18.06.2012
15:00Stabaek 2 - Tromso 2 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18.06.2012
15:10Yemen - Palestine 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18.06.2012
17:00Kallithea - Panachaiki 2:2  
17:00Kalloni - Platanias FC 0:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
18.06.2012
18:10Bangladesh U22 - Uzbekistan U22 1:2  
18:10Nepal U22 - Yemen U22 0:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18.06.2012
18:45Kapfenberg - Inter Baku 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
18.06.2012
19:00AFC United - Vasalunds 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Enkopings SK - Dalkurd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
18.06.2012
20:45Croatia - Spain 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Italy - Ireland 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
18.06.2012
23:10Huracan - Gimnasia L.P. 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20Colon Santa FE - Godoy Cruz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)