Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
00:00Destroyers - La Paz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:45Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01:00Nublense - Union Temuco 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
01:00Canada W - China W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00CA Estudiantes - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Leones - Popayan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02:00Yaracuyanos - Dep. Tachira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:00Zamora - Monagas 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 2:0, 4:5)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:00USA - Brazil 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:30Guabira - Wilstermann 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:30Pacifico - Cortulua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30U. Magdalena - Uniautonoma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:30Tigres - Santa Fe 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Real Santander - America De Cali 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
04:00Seattle Sounders - Atlanta Silverbacks 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
04:30Portland Timbers - Cal 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
07:00Japan U17 - Georgia U17 3:6 (3:2, 0:4)
07:00Uzbekistan U17 - Turkey U17 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persela Lamongan - Deltras Sidoarjo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Arema Cronus - Persidafon 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Uganda U23 - Guinea U23 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
12:00FAYUR Beslan - Biolog 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00FYR Macedonia U16 - Slovakia U16 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
14:00Kaspiysk - R. Volgograd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Lithuania U17 - Kyrgyzstan U17 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Al Ahli Taizz - Al Shaab Sana 1:0  
14:45Al Baydaa - Al Ahli Sana´a 2:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Malawi - Gabon U23 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
15:30Dynamo GTS - Angust Nazran 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Volzhsky - Mashuk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Slavyansky - Gelendzhik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Bulgaria U17 - Sweden U16 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
16:30Armavir - Alania 2 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Astrakhan - Dynamo Stavropol 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:30Novocherkassk - SKA Rostov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:40Al-Ahli Manama - Malkia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:55Al Shabab - Al Salmiya 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
17:00Taganrog - Maykop 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Azerbaijan U17 - Kazakhstan U17 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30PK-37 - GBK Kokkola 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Ilves - P-Iirot Rauma 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:30Honka - HJK 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 6:5)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:30Salalah SC - Seeb 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:00Admira (Am) - Floridsdorf 8:0 (7:0, 1:0)
18:00Amstetten - Mattersburg (Am) 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00FAC Wien - Wiener Sportklub 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Simmeringer - Neusiedl 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Schwechat 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Stegersbach - 1. SC Sollenau 3:6 (1:1, 2:5)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
18:00Estonia U21 - Spain U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
18:00Germany W - Romania W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Play Offs    
18:00Adana Demirspor - Fethiyespor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
18:25Kazma SC - Al Jahra 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
18:30Bulgaria U21 - Scotland U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Parndorf - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
19:00Israel U19 - Ireland U19 1:1  
19:00Ukraine U19 - Portugal U19 0:3  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
19:30Ukraine U21 - Sweden U21 6:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Germany - Israel 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Greece - Armenia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00France - Serbia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15Selfoss - Breidablik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:15Valur - Keflavik 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
22:00Leiknir - Vikingur Reykjavik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Throttur - Haukar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00Hamar - Reynir 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
22:00Njardvik - KV Reykjavik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23:00Paraguay U17 - Uruguay U17 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:00Jamaica U17 - Panama U17 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:30Houston Dynamo - Valencia 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Nations Cup    
03:00Samoa - Tahiti 1:10 (0:4, 1:6)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03:00Mexico - Bosnia & Herzegovina 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Nations Cup    
06:00Vanuatu - New Caledonia 2:5 (0:1, 2:4)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
09:00Mostovik - Chita 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:00Sakhalin - Baikal Irkutsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Balikpapan - Sriwijaya 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
11:00Sibir 2 - Smena Komsomolsk 1:6 (1:1, 0:5)
11:30Sibiryak - Amur 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:00Tokushima - Machida 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:30Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong Thunder 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Richmond - Hume City 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
14:00Omsk - Dynamo Barnaul 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Yakutiya - FC Novokuznetsk 3:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Hong Kong - Singapore 1:0  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Wahda - Shab Hadramaut 3:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:45Malaysia - Philippines 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Al Hilal - Al-Tilal 2:1  
14:45Najm Sba - Al-Ittihad 2:3  
14:45Shaab Ibb - Al Shula 1:0  
14:45Taliat Taiz - Al Oruba Zabid 0:0  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:00Al Minaa - Al Sinaah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Al Sharqat - Al Kahraba 1:2  
15:00Karbala - Al Naft 1:2  
15:00Zakho - Al-Hudod 2:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Kazakhstan - Kyrgyzstan 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
15:30Olt Slatina - Bistrita 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:00Cherepovets - Murmansk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - Znamya Truda 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
16:00Pskov 747 - Vologda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00S. Kostroma - Petrozavodsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Tver - Istra 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Vol.-Ratmir - Tekstilshtik 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Baltic Cup    
16:30Latvia - Lithuania 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:30Smolensk - Saturn Ramenskoye 2 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:55Al Arabi - Al Naser 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
17:00Czech Republic U21 - Montenegro U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Hungary U21 - Turkey U21 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
17:00Dynamo SPB - D. Kostroma 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Belarus U21 - Georgia U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Finland U17 - Norway U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:30Vltavin - Chomutov 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30TPV - Jamsankosken Ilves 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
17:30Gloria Buzau - Braila 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
18:00Rokycany - Horni Mecholupy 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
18:00Norway U21 - Azerbaijan U21 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Argentina U20 - Japan U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
18:25Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:30Allerheiligen - Vocklamarkt 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18:30Florian - Gratkorn 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Gleinstatten - SAK Klagenfurt 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:30Kapfenberg (Am) - LASK Linz (Am) 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:30Leoben - A. Klagenfurt 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Pasching - Grazer 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
18:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Vorwarts Steyr 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:30Villach - Wels 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Randers FC - AB Copenhagen 3:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
18:30Luxembourg U21 - Netherlands U21 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
18:30France U21 - Netherlands U21 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Viborg - Fredericia 0:3  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
19:00Moldova U21 - Poland U21 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
19:00Slovenia U21 - Malta U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
19:00UTA Arad - FC Arges 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Frolunda - Torslanda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Gunnilse - Lindome 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Ytterby - Assyriska BK 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
19:00Ghana - Lesotho 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Czech Republic - Hungary 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
19:30Slovakia U21 - Romania U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Baltic Cup    
19:30Estonia - Finland 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30Oberneuland - VfL Bremen 1:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:30Vasteras IK - Sparvagens 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
20:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 - Belarus U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00Faroe Islands U21 - FYR Macedonia U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs    
20:00Real Madrid B - Mirandes 3:0  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Penarol - Cerrito 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Rampla Juniors - Fenix 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
20:00Egypt - Mozambique 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Dundalk - Drogheda 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
20:30San Marino U21 - Greece U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Austria - Ukraine 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
20:30South Africa U20 - Brazil U20 2:3 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 3:4)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - Sligo Rovers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Bray - UC Dublin 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45Derry City - Shelbourne 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Salthill - Finn Harps 1:5  
20:45Waterford - Mervue 3:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:45Italy - Russia 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Monaghan - St. Patricks 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
21:00Wexford - Athlone 1:2  
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
21:00Mexico U21 - Turkey U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
22:00Portugal U21 - Russia U21 1:0  
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00Fjallabyggd - Dalvik/Reynir 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
22:00Kopavogur - KFR 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02.06.2012
01:00Guatemala U20 - Honduras U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02.06.2012
02:00Atletico-PR - Barueri 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:00Goias - CRB 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Guaratingueta - America RN 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02.06.2012
02:00Puerto Rico - Nicaragua 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Nations Cup    
02.06.2012
03:00Fiji - New Zealand 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02.06.2012
03:00Serbian W. E. - York Region 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02.06.2012
04:00Guatemala - Costa Rica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:00Panama - Jamaica 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Nations Cup    
02.06.2012
06:00Solomon Islands - Papua New Guinea 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
02.06.2012
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Shonan 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
06:00Mito - Tochigi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
06:00Toyama - Kyoto 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
02.06.2012
06:00Fukuoka W - Yunogo W 0:3  
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
02.06.2012
07:00Green Gully - Melbourne Knights 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
02.06.2012
07:00Yamaga - Kofu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02.06.2012
07:00Georgia U17 - Uzbekistan U17 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
07:00Kazakhstan U17 - Kyrgyzstan U17 10:0 (4:0, 6:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
02.06.2012
07:30Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:30Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:30Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:30Enfield City - NE Metrostars 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
07:30West Torrens - Western Strikers 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
02.06.2012
08:00Kusatsu - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
02.06.2012
09:00Peninsula - Redlands 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
02.06.2012
09:00Armadale - Perth SC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
09:00Bayswater - South West Phoenix 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Western Knights 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
09:00Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:00Inglewood Utd - NTC 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
09:00Sorrento - Balcatta 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
02.06.2012
09:00Chiba - Gifu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:00Montedio Yamagata - Gainare Tottori 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
09:00Okayama - Ehime 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:00Yokohama - Kumamoto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
02.06.2012
10:00North Pine - Wolves FC 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
02.06.2012
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
02.06.2012
10:00Bontang PKT - Persema Malang 2:5 (1:4, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
02.06.2012
10:00Verdy - Oita 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
02.06.2012
10:00CSM Iasi - F. Constanta 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
10:00Dunarea Giurgiu - FC Botosani 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00FCM Bacau - Dunarea Galati 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00FC Snagov - Delta Tulcea 0:3  
10:00FC Viitorul - Navodari 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:00Mangalia - Din. Bucuresti II 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
02.06.2012
10:00Alba Iulia - Turda 3:0  
10:00CS Turnu Severin - FC Juventus Bucuresti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:00FCMU Baia Mare - Muresul 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
10:00Luceafarul Oradea - Chindia Targoviste 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00Olt Slatina (2009) - FC Bihor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Timisoara - Ramnicu Valcea 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
02.06.2012
10:00Guardia Dushanbe - Khosilot Parkhar 4:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
02.06.2012
10:15Chrudim - Pisek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Kladno - Mlada Boleslav B 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
02.06.2012
10:15Brno B - Zabreh 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Unicov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
02.06.2012
10:15Slavia Prague B - Tachov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
02.06.2012
10:15Cesky Dub - Brozany 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:15Teplice B - Jirny 4:5 (3:1, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
02.06.2012
10:15Mseno - Jablonec B 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
02.06.2012
10:30Blsany - Celakovice 1:10 (0:2, 1:8)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
02.06.2012
10:30Persib Bandung - Mitra Kukar 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
02.06.2012
10:30PSMS Medan - Persijap Jepara 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
02.06.2012
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Sydney Utd 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Manly Utd - Parramatta Eagles 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - APIA Tigers 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
02.06.2012
11:00Southern Stars - Whittlesea Zebras 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
02.06.2012
11:00Kursenai - Palanga 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
02.06.2012
11:00Khanh Hoa - Hai Phong 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02.06.2012
11:00Australia U16 - Japan U16 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
02.06.2012
11:30Marconi Stallions - Rockdale City Suns 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
02.06.2012
11:30N.Q. Razorbacks - Bundaberg Spirit 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
02.06.2012
12:00Port MTI FC - Sisaket 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
02.06.2012
12:00T&T Ha Noi - Da Nang 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
02.06.2012
12:30Gute - Karlskoga 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
02.06.2012
13:00F. Amager - Nordvest 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Hellerup - Hvidovre 5:3 (1:3, 4:0)
13:00Helsingor - Vanlose 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Svebolle - Avarta 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
02.06.2012
13:00Skovbakken - Brabrand 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Thisted FC - Naesby 4:5 (1:3, 3:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
02.06.2012
13:00Sonderjyske W - Taastrup W 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
02.06.2012
13:00Narva - Tammeka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
02.06.2012
13:00Furth U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
02.06.2012
13:00Skeid - Kristiansund 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
02.06.2012
13:00Fassbergs - Gotene 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
02.06.2012
13:00Bangkok Glass - TOT 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - BBCU 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Chainat - Buriram 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
02.06.2012
13:30Eskilstuna Sodra - Rynninge 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
02.06.2012
14:00Hradec Kralove W - Ostrava W 5:0  
14:00Pardubice W - Plzen W 6:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
02.06.2012
14:00BSF W - Brondby W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Skovbakken W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
02.06.2012
14:00Saarbrucken U19 - Mainz U19 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
02.06.2012
14:00Pelita Bandung - Bali United 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
02.06.2012
14:00Polonija Vilnius - Silute 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
02.06.2012
14:00Rosenborg 2 - Fana 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
02.06.2012
14:00Algard - Pors Grenland 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
02.06.2012
14:00Moron - Bodens 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
02.06.2012
14:00Falu - V. Syrianska 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Karlbergs - Upsala 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
02.06.2012
14:00Eskilsminne - Kvarnby 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Klagshamn - Torns 1:5 (1:0, 0:5)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
02.06.2012
14:00Haga - Tenhults 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02.06.2012
14:00Japan U17 - Turkey U17 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Laos U16 - Thailand U16 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
02.06.2012
15:00Bronshoj - Vendsyssel FF 2:2  
15:00Hobro - Vestsjaelland 2:2  
15:00Naestved - Skive 2:2  
15:00Vejle - Roskilde 2:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
02.06.2012
15:00Egedal - B 1908 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
15:00Herlev - B.93 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Rishoj - BGA 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15:00Sollerod-Ved. - Birkerod 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
02.06.2012
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Marienlyst 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
15:00Aarup - Otterup 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Skjold - Viby 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Svendborg - Nykobing 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Varde - Lindholm 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
02.06.2012
15:00Viborg W - Odense W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
02.06.2012
15:00Lyon II - Villefranche 3:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
02.06.2012
15:00Beziers - Bordeaux II 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
02.06.2012
15:00Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer 6:3  
15:00Burg - Blumenthaler 6:1  
15:00Werder Bremen III - Schwachhausen 4:1  
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
02.06.2012
15:00Thor Akureyri - Olafsvik 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
02.06.2012
15:00Al Najaf - Al Taji 4:1  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
02.06.2012
15:00Jonava - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Kedainiai - Granitas Vilnius 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
02.06.2012
15:00Levanger - K. Oslo 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
02.06.2012
15:00Vidar - Mandalskameratene 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
02.06.2012
15:00Arna-Bjornar W - Grimstad W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Fart W - Kattem W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:00Roa W - Klepp W 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00Trondheims-Orn W - Sandviken W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
02.06.2012
15:00Assi - Mariehem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Team TG FF - Selanger 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
02.06.2012
15:00Jonsereds - Savedalens 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Tibro - Uddevalla 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
02.06.2012
15:00Halmia - Hogaborgs 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Nike - Tvaakers 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Rosengard - Helsingborgs IF Akademi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
02.06.2012
15:00Karlslunds - Varmdo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Nykopings - Konyaspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
02.06.2012
15:00Orebro W - Vittsjo W 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
15:00Tyreso W - Djurgarden W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
02.06.2012
15:00Kenya - Malawi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
02.06.2012
15:30Al Karkh - Duhok 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
02.06.2012
15:30Enskede - Varmbols 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
02.06.2012
16:00Ararat Yerevan - Impuls 0:2  
16:00Mika - Ulisses Yerevan 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
02.06.2012
16:00Kjellerup - FC Fyn 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
02.06.2012
16:00Braunschweig II - Cloppenburg 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00BSV Rehden - Goslarer 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
16:00Buckeburg - Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Emden - Oldenburg CAN.  
16:00Gottingen 05 - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
16:00Holthausen-Biene - Heeslingen 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
16:00Luneburger Hansa - Hildesheim 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Ottersberg - Langenhagen 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
02.06.2012
16:00Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
02.06.2012
16:00Tindastoll - IR Reykjavik 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
02.06.2012
16:00Grotta - Fjardabyggd 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
16:00Volsungur - Afturelding 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
02.06.2012
16:00Akwa - Kwara 1:0  
16:00Bukola Saraki - Wikki 2:1  
16:00Heartland - Enugu Rangers 1:0  
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Rivers United FC 3:1  
16:00Lobi - Kano 1:0  
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Kaduna 4:1  
16:00Ocean Boys - Shooting 1:2  
16:00Sharks - Rising Stars 3:1  
16:00Sunshine Stars - Gombe 2:0  
16:00Warri - Enyimba 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
02.06.2012
16:00Birkebeineren - Grorud 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Elverum - Brumunddal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Gjovik - Stromsgodset 2 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
16:00Nybergsund - Fram 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
02.06.2012
16:00Byasen - Nardo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Kjelsas - Buvik 6:3 (2:1, 4:2)
16:00Traeff - Aalesund 2 7:3 (4:2, 3:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
02.06.2012
16:00Brann 2 - Randaberg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
02.06.2012
16:00Angelholms - Hammarby 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Brommapojkarna - Umea FC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Varbergs - Jonkopings 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
02.06.2012
16:00AFC United - Vasteras SK 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
16:00Eskilstuna City - Sandvikens 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Frej - Akropolis 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
02.06.2012
16:00Bunkeflo IF - Qviding 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Gauthiod - Orgryte 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Karlstad - Skovde AIK 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Utsiktens - Sleipner 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
02.06.2012
16:00Anundsjo - Umedalen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Harnosands - Skelleftea 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
02.06.2012
16:00Hudiksvalls - Skiljebo 3:7 (1:4, 2:3)
16:00Stromsbergs - Rotebro 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
02.06.2012
16:00Solvesborgs - Olympic 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
02.06.2012
16:00Ljungby - Assyriska IF 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Oskarshamns - Karlskrona 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
02.06.2012
16:00Bulle - Dudingen 2:5  
16:00FC Baulmes - Meyrin 0:5  
16:00FC UGS - Oberwallis Naters 4:1  
16:00Grand-Lancy - Yverdon 4:3  
16:00Le Mont - Martigny 4:1  
16:00Monthey - Malley 2:6  
16:00Sion II - Echallens 4:2  
16:00Young Boys II - Fribourg 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
02.06.2012
16:00Baden - Zofingen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Breitenrain - Munsingen 1:0  
16:00Dornach - Zurich II 5:3  
16:00Grasshopper II - Solothurn 4:0  
16:00Grenchen - Thun II 1:3  
16:00Old Boys - Basel II 3:1  
16:00Schotz - Muttenz 3:2  
16:00Wangen - Serrieres 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
02.06.2012
16:00Balzers - St. Gallen II 0:2  
16:00Gossau - Eschen 2:2  
16:00Hongg - Mendrisio-Stabio 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Lugano II - YF Juventus 0:1  
16:00Muri - Tuggen 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Rapperswil - Luzern II 2:1  
16:00Schaffhausen - Cham 6:0  
WorldWorld: World Cup    
02.06.2012
16:00Central Africa - Botswana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
02.06.2012
16:00Belgium W - North Korea W 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02.06.2012
16:15Azerbaijan U17 - Lithuania U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
02.06.2012
16:30Breclav - Lisen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30HFK Olomouc - Jihlava B 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
02.06.2012
16:30Bohunice - Vyskov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Prerov - Vrchovina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Trebic - Sparta Brno 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
02.06.2012
16:30Dolni Benesov - Petrovice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:30Orlova - Liskovec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Prostejov - Mikulovice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
02.06.2012
16:30Croatia U21 - Switzerland U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
02.06.2012
16:30Teteks - FK Skopje 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
02.06.2012
16:30Cameroon - D.R. Congo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
02.06.2012
17:00Hlavice - Ovcary 3:2  
17:00Letohrad - Domazlice 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
02.06.2012
17:00Votice - Tabor 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
02.06.2012
17:00Litol - Motorlet Prague 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
17:00Predni Kopanina - Neratovice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Sous - Meteor Prague 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Vilemov - Vysehrad 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
02.06.2012
17:00Nachod - Usti nad Orlici 1:6 (0:1, 1:5)
17:00Nova Paka - Novy Bydzov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
02.06.2012
17:00Hottur - Bolungarvik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
02.06.2012
17:00LSK Kvinner W - Valerenga W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
02.06.2012
17:00CS Otopeni - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
02.06.2012
17:00Moravany - Trnava B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
17:00Nitra B - Slovan Bratislava B 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
17:00Nove Zamky - Nove Mesto 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Samorin - MFK Topolcany 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
02.06.2012
17:00Bardejov - Lok. Kosice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00Lipany - Lubovna 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00Poprad - Trebisov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Spisska Nova Ves - Ruzina 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00Vranov - Moldava B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
02.06.2012
17:00Gabes - Gafsa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Hamam-Sousse - ES Beni-Khalled 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02.06.2012
17:00Denmark - Australia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Luxembourg - Malta 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Poland - Andorra 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
02.06.2012
17:30Erbil - Baghdad 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
02.06.2012
17:30Vrbove - Puchov CAN.  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
02.06.2012
17:30Triglav - Dob 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
02.06.2012
18:00Alfortville - CA Bastia 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Amiens AC - Ivry 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:00Aubervilliers - Calvi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Avion - Poissy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Dunkerque - Auxerre II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00JA Drancy - Lens II 2:1  
18:00Lille II - Compiegne 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
18:00Senart-Moissy - Villemomble 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
02.06.2012
18:00Amneville - ASM Belfort 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Bourg Peronnas - Moulins 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Monts - Metz II 4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
18:00Mulhouse - Raon L Etape 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Nancy II - Lyon Duchere 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
18:00Strasbourg - Sochaux II CAN.  
18:00Valence - Jura Sud 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
18:00Yzeure - Sarre Union 7:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
02.06.2012
18:00Albi - Stade Montois 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Consolat - Pontet 4:3  
18:00Hyeres - Gap 1:0  
18:00Marignane - Colomiers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Monaco II - Pont Du Gard 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18:00Pau - Tarbes 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Rodez - Cannes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00St Etienne II - Agde 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
02.06.2012
18:00Avranches - Caen II 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Concarneau - Carquefou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Fontenay - Romorantin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00La Vitreenne - Pacy Eure 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Les Herbiers - Mantes 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Plabennec - Le Havre II 5:3  
18:00Pontivy - Lorient II 1:1  
18:00Saumur Olympique - Lucon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Le Mans II 5:2  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
02.06.2012
18:00Montpellier W - Paris SG W 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
02.06.2012
18:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Kazincbarcikai 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
18:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Cegledi 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00DVSC-DEAC - Szeged 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Nyiregyhaza - Honved II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Oroshaza - Vecsesi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00REAC - Szolnoki MAV 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00VAC - Ujpest II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
02.06.2012
18:00Ajka - BKV Elore 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Budaorsi SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Gyirmot SE - Veszprem 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Kozarmisleny SE - Videoton II 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:00Paks II - Szigetszentmiklos 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
18:00Tatabanya - Ferencvaros II 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
02.06.2012
18:00Fram - KR Reykjavik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Grindavik - Akranes 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
02.06.2012
18:00Fjolnir - KA Akureyri 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
02.06.2012
18:00Las Palmas - Sabadell 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00Murcia - Girona 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Cartagena 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02.06.2012
18:15England - Belgium 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
02.06.2012
18:30Kivioli Irbis - Kohtla-Jarve 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
18:30Puuma - Infonet 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
02.06.2012
18:30Verona - Varese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
02.06.2012
18:30Lucena - Ponferradina 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
02.06.2012
18:30Gambia - Morocco 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Sierra Leone - Cape Verde 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Ivory Coast - Tanzania 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Sudan - Zambia 0:3 AWA.  
19:00Tunisia - Equatorial Guinea 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02.06.2012
19:00Norway - Croatia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
02.06.2012
20:00Burkina Faso - Congo 0:3 AWA.  
20:00Senegal - Liberia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Uruguay - Venezuela 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02.06.2012
20:00Netherlands - Northern Ireland 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
02.06.2012
20:30Longford - Limerick 0:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
02.06.2012
20:30Biaschesi - Winterthur II 2:0  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
02.06.2012
20:45Juvisy W - Lyon W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02.06.2012
20:45Portugal - Turkey 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
02.06.2012
20:50France U21 - Latvia U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
02.06.2012
21:00Sassuolo - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02.06.2012
21:20ABC - Sao Caetano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:20America MG - Criciuma 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:20ASA - Boa 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
21:20Avai - Joinville 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:20Guarani - Ceara 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
21:20Vitoria - Betim 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
02.06.2012
21:30Algeria - Rwanda 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02.06.2012
22:10Uniautonoma - Pacifico 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
02.06.2012
22:10Bolivia - Chile 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02.06.2012
22:30Junior - Barranquilla 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02.06.2012
22:45El Salvador - Honduras 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
00:30Argentina - Ecuador 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Niagara - Windsor Border Stars 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Puerto Rico 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Tampa Bay 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Bragantino - Parana 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:45San Antonio - Minnesota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Nations Cup    
03:00Vanuatu - Samoa 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Cortulua - U. Magdalena 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Beleza W 0:2  
05:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Urawa W 3:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Gold Coast Stars - F.N.Q. Heat 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Nations Cup    
06:00Tahiti - New Caledonia 4:3 (3:0, 1:3)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Sayama W - Albirex Niigata W 0:0