Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Guarani - Libertad Asuncion 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:15Colo Colo - San Felipe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:15O'Higgins - Rangers 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:15Olimpia Asuncion - Rubio Nu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Kingston - TFC Academy 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
01:00Club America - Pachuca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Jrs 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01:30Tigre - Union de Santa Fe 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Bolivar - The Strongest 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Leones - Atlético F.C. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00Los Angeles Galaxy - New York Red Bulls 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:30Union Temuco - D. Puerto Montt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Montreal Impact 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:30Minnesota - Atlanta Silverbacks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:30San Antonio - Tampa Bay 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Huila - Once Caldas 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:00Monterrey - Club Tijuana 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Club Leon - Lobos BUAP 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Motagua - Marathon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Santos DG - Saprissa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Portland Timbers - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Queensland Academy - Bundaberg Spirit 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06:00Sunshine Coast - Gold Coast Stars 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00C-Osaka - Kobe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Yokohama M. - Sapporo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Kofu - Kyoto 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
06:00Tokushima - Kumamoto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:00Toyama - Machida 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Kunoichi W - Beleza W 0:0  
06:00Sayama W - Fukuoka W 3:1  
06:00Yunogo W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 1:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
07:00APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
07:00Rockdale City Suns - Manly Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Northcote City - Dandenong Thunder 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
07:00Oita - Gainare Tottori 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
07:00Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00Queensland Lions - Wolves FC 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:00Kashiwa - Hiroshima 2:5 (0:1, 2:4)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
08:30Sydney Utd - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
08:30Sham Shui Po - Sun Hei 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
08:30Albirex Niigata W - Urawa W 0:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Balcatta - Perth SC 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
JapanJapan: J-League    
09:00Iwata - Urawa 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
09:00Chiba - Ehime 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Okayama - Gifu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Yamaga - Shonan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Dalian Shide - Tianjin Teda 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
10:00Heidelberg Utd - Hume City 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
10:00Liaoning - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
10:00Nagoya - Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
10:00Omiya Ardija - G-Osaka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00Dunarea Galati - Delta Tulcea 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Xayr Vahdat 1:1  
10:00Ravshan - Khosilot Parkhar 2:1  
10:00Vakhsh - Regar-TadAZ 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
10:15Zizkov - Ceske Budejovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Liberec B - Pisek 3:1  
10:15Plzen B - FK Pardubice 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Slovacko B - Jihlava B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Vysehrad - Celakovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Dvur Kralove 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:15Prevysov - Nachod 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
10:15Brumov - Mikulovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:30Karlovy Vary - Kunice 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:30Zlin B - Sigma Olomouc B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persija Jakarta - Arema Cronus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Michalovce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
10:45Paloma - Billstedt 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Erfurt U19 - Osnabruck U19 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Unterhaching U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Duisburg U19 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
11:00Schalke U19 - Wuppertaler U19 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
11:00Jena W - Hamburger SV W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
11:00Persibo Bojonegoro - Persema Malang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
11:00FC Astana - Shakhtar Karagandy 1:0  
11:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Tomsk U21 - Spartak Nalchik U21 1:2  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Foutoua - Horriya 0:0  
11:00Teshrin - Hottin 0:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
11:00Port MTI FC - BEC Tero Sasana 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Gia Lai - Xuan Thanh Saigon 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
11:15Pelikan - S. Rzeszow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:30Viva Kerala - Mumbai 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
11:30Montedio Yamagata - Kusatsu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:30Collerense W - Rayo Vallecano W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Cottbus U19 - Hannover U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00Mohun Bagan - Pune 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Kashima - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yokohama 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Mito - Verdy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Western Stima - Ulinzi Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:00Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Kuban U21 2:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Recreativo Huelva - Gimnastic 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:15Estartit W - Llanos Olivenza W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:15Huelva W - Levante W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
12:30Siena - Parma 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
12:30Sampdoria - Reggina 1914 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:00Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Skive - Vestsjaelland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00Avarta - Helsingor 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
13:00F. Amager - Hellerup 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Svebolle - Sollerod-Ved. 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00FC Fyn - Aarup 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Nykobing - Otterup 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Thisted FC - Skovbakken 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Odense W - Sonderjyske W 10:0 (5:0, 5:0)
13:00Skovbakken W - Brondby W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Flora II - Tammeka Tartu II 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
13:00Infonet - Kohtla-Jarve 6:2 (1:1, 5:1)
13:00Rakvere - Kivioli Irbis 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Tartu SK 10 - Levadia Tallinn II 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
13:00HJK - Inter Turku 2:1  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
13:00Pallohonka - BK-46 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
13:00TPV - Narpes Kraft 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
13:00Rodez W - Vendenheim W 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00Bremen U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Oldenburg U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
13:00Ahlen U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 1:8 (0:6, 1:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:00Ordabasy - FK Akzhayik 2:0  
13:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - I. Pavlodar 1:2  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Sony Sugar - Karuturi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
13:00Gulbene - Daugava Riga 0:0  
13:00Skonto - Jelgava 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:00Spartaks - Jurmala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
13:00Polonija Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
13:00Nosta - Uchaly 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Ufa - Kirov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
13:00Atletico Madrid W - San Gabriel W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Bangkok Glass - Samut Songkhram 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
13:00Chainat - TTM Chiangmai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Sisaket - Police Utd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Adanaspor AS - Kartalspor 2:1  
13:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Karsiyaka 3:0  
13:00Boluspor - Rizespor 1:4  
13:00Elazigspor - Bucaspor 2:1  
13:00Gaziantep - Denizlispor 0:0  
13:00Giresunspor - Gungoren 6:2  
13:00Goztepe - Konyaspor 1:0  
13:00Kasimpasa - Tavsanli Linyitspor 0:1  
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Aue - Bochum 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Braunschweig - Ingolstadt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30Dusseldorf - Duisburg 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
13:30Energie Cottbus - Union Berlin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30FSV Frankfurt - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Hansa Rostock - Greuther Furth 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Karlsruher - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Munich 1860 - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:30St. Pauli - Paderborn 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Berliner AK 07 - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:30Halberstadt - RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
13:30Hallescher - St. Pauli II 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
13:30Hamburger SV II - Plauen 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Bautzen - Aue II 3:0  
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Borea Dresden CAN.  
13:30Dresden II - Halle 3:1  
13:30Erfurt II - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:30Sunkar - Atyrau 0:0  
13:30Taraz - K. Almaty 2:1  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
13:30Da Nang - Thanh Hoa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang F.C. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:45Randers FC - Fredericia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:45Gor Mahia - Chemelil 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:45Dundee Utd - Celtic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Young Lions - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Hradec Kralove W - Plzen W 1:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Koge - Aarhus 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
14:00BSF W - Fortuna Hjorring W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00Hoffenheim II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3:2  
14:00Worms - Mannheim 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Altludersdorf - Neustrelitz 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
14:00Brandenburger - Union Berlin II 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Rathenow 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
14:00Saarbrucken U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Bayern Munich W - Duisburg W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Neuenahr W - Leipzig W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:00Potsdam W - Frankfurt W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00SGS Essen W - Bayer Leverkusen W 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:00Wolfsburg W - Freiburg W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:00Churchill Brothers - AIFF XI 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
14:00Sriwijaya - PSAP Sigli 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Oserian - Thika Utd. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
14:00Ostsiden - Mjolner 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
14:00Slask U21 - Wisla U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:00Zenit Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
14:00Pitea W - Rosengard W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14:00Bursaspor - Sivasspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Eskisehirspor - Basaksehir 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:20TSV Havelse - Magdeburg 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
14:30Kapaz - Turan 2:1  
14:30SumQayit - AZAL PFK 1:0  
14:30Zaqatala - Ravan 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14:30Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
14:30Newcastle Utd - Manchester City 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Malavan - Foolad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Naft Tehran - Damash 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Persepolis - Rah Ahan 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
14:30Saba Qom - Mes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Sanat Naft - Esteghlal TEH 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Sarcheshme - Tractor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Shahin Bushehr - Saipa 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:30Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Zob Ahan - Sepahan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30AZ Alkmaar - Groningen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Breda - Waalwijk 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Den Haag - Graafschap 3:5 (2:2, 1:3)
14:30Excelsior - PSV 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Heerenveen - Feyenoord 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
14:30Heracles - Nijmegen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Roda - Utrecht 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Venlo - Twente 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
14:30Vitesse - Ajax 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:30Neftekhimik - Khimik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
14:30Munsingen - Grasshopper II 5:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
14:30St. Gallen II - Gossau 3:2  
14:30Winterthur II - Lugano II 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
14:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Gaziosmanpasa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Bozuyukspor - Altay 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Bugsasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Ofspor - Diyarbakirspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Pendikspor - Balikesirspor 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Sanliurfaspor - Corumspor 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:30Tepecik - Iskenderun 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
14:30Turgutluspor - Kocaelispor 9:1 (6:1, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
14:30Adiyamanspor - Adana Demirspor 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:30Altinordu - Denizli BB 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Bandirmaspor - Fethiyespor 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:30Eyupspor - Trabzon 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Golbasispor - Alanyaspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Sariyer 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Mardinspor - Tutap Sekerspor 0:3  
14:30Unyespor - Kirklarelispor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
14:30Maltepespor - Erganispor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:30Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:00Neumarkt - Liefering 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
15:00Eupen - Westerlo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Waasland-Beveren - Oostende 4:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00Bertrix - UR La Louviere 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00BX Brussels - Ronse 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Vervietois 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Coxyde - Mouscron 3:7 (2:2, 1:5)
15:00Huy - Olsa Brakel 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Oudenaarde - Geants 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Rac. Waregem - OC Charleroi 5:0  
15:00Torhout - Virton 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:00Tournai - Deinze 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Boom - Temse 3:1  
15:00Bornem - Bocholter 2:1  
15:00Diegem - KRC Mechelen 1:1  
15:00Hamme - Wijgmaal 5:2  
15:00Hasselt - Dessel 0:1  
15:00K. FC Turnhout - Hoogstraten 1:3  
15:00La Calamine - Grimbergen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Patro Eisden - Woluwe Zaventem 1:1  
15:00St. Gilloise - ASV Geel 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
15:00Lok. Sofia - Ludogorets 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
15:00Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Naestved - AB Copenhagen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
15:00Vejle W - Viborg W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
15:00Aston Villa - Tottenham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Bolton - West Brom 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Fulham - Sunderland 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00QPR - Stoke City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Wolves - Everton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
15:00Bradford PA - United of Manchester 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Alfortville - Senart-Moissy 1:1  
15:00Amiens AC - Villemomble 2:1  
15:00Aubervilliers - Ivry 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Avion - Paris SG II 0:1  
15:00Calvi - Poissy 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00JA Drancy - Valenciennes II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Lille II - Lens II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Lyon II - ASM Belfort 3:3  
15:00Metz II - Sochaux II 3:0  
15:00Monts - Lyon Duchere 2:0  
15:00Mulhouse - Yzeure 1:1  
15:00Valence - Sarre Union 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Albi - Pontet 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:00Monaco II - Rodez 1:0  
15:00Stade Montois - Bordeaux II 1:1  
15:00St Etienne II - Pont Du Gard 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Concarneau - Viry-Chatillon 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:00Mantes - Lorient II 1:0  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Guingamp W - St Etienne W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Lyon W - Soyaux W 6:0  
15:00Muretaine W - Montpellier W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Paris SG W - Henin W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Yzeure Allier W - Juvisy W 1:3  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Dila Gori - Poti 5:1  
15:00Merani Martvili - Zugdidi 2:1  
15:00Rustavi - Zestafoni 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00Breitenfelde - Husumer 2:3  
15:00Holstein Kiel II - Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:1  
15:00VfR Neumunster - SV Schackendorf 5:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Pinneberg - Vier-und Marschlande 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Habenhauser - Turkspor Bremen 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Emden - Holthausen-Biene CAN.  
15:00Hildesheim - Buckeburg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Langenhagen - Braunschweig II 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:00Luneburger Hansa - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
15:00VfL Osnabruck II - Cloppenburg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Westfalia Herne 8:0  
15:00Dornberg - Schermbeck 2:1  
15:00Siegen - Bergisch Gladbach 1:0  
15:00SW Essen - VfB Huls 3:2  
15:00Viktoria Koln - SSVg Velbert 3:0  
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Uerdingen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:00Gonsenheim - Wirges 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Gersthofen - Schweinfurt 0:5  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00Atalanta - Lazio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Bologna - Napoli 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Novara - Cesena 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Palermo - Chievo 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
15:00Udinese - Genoa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
15:00Avellino - Taranto 1:2  
15:00Benevento - Monza 1:0  
15:00Como - Ternana 0:0  
15:00Foggia - Pavia 1:2  
15:00Foligno - Spal 0:1  
15:00Pisa - Sorrento 2:2  
15:00Pro Vercelli - Carpi 0:0  
15:00Reggiana - Lumezzane 1:0  
15:00Tritium - Viareggio 0:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
15:00Andria - Portogruaro 5:0  
15:00Carrarese - Pergocrema 4:1  
15:00Cremonese - Sudtirol 1:1  
15:00Frosinone - Siracusa 0:1  
15:00Lanciano - FeralpiSalo 1:2  
15:00Piacenza - Barletta 2:2  
15:00Prato - Triestina 5:0  
15:00Spezia - Latina 3:0  
15:00Trapani - Bassano 3:3  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
15:00Borgo a Buggiano - San Marino 1:2  
15:00Cuneo - Savona 4:3  
15:00Entella - Rimini 6:2  
15:00Giacomense - Poggibonsi 2:2  
15:00Lecco - Alessandria 2:1  
15:00Montichiari - Treviso 2:3  
15:00Pro Patria - Mantova 3:2  
15:00Sambonifacese - Bellaria Igea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Santarcangelo - Casale 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Valenzana - Renate 2:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
15:00Aprilia - Melfi 1:1  
15:00Arzanese - Paganese 1:3  
15:00Campobasso - Fondi 2:1  
15:00Catanzaro - Giulianova 3:3  
15:00Celano - Calcio Chieti 0:1  
15:00Ebolitana - Vigor Lamezia 0:0  
15:00Fano - L Aquila 2:1  
15:00Gavorrano - Neapolis Frattese 2:2  
15:00Perugia - Isola Liri 2:1  
15:00Vibonese - Aversa 2:1  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15:00Aktobe - Tobol 0:1  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
15:00Hibernians - Balzan 3:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00Lija Athletic - Pieta Hotspurs 1:0  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
15:00Zimbru Chisinau - Zaria Balti 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
15:00Ham-Kam - Notodden 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
15:00Grorud - Orn 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
15:00Senja - Asker 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
15:00Jarocin - B. Gdynia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:00Akademiya Tolyatti - Chelyabinsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00Cape Town City - Royal Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Chippa Utd. - Polokwane 1:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
15:00Supersport Utd - Amazulu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15:00Norrkoping - Syrianska 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Selanger - Umedalen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Skelleftea - Solleftea 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
15:00Motala - Oskarshamns 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
15:00Delemont - Vaduz 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
15:00Muttenz - Baden 1:3  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15:00Pakhtakor - Andijan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Buffaloes - Shabanie 2:1  
15:00Dynamos - Hwange 4:2  
15:00Hardbody - Chicken Inn 1:0  
15:00WWS Rangers - Harare City 1:1  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
15:15Danubio - Defensor Sp. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
15:30Admira (Am) - Amstetten 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Karkh - Al-Hudod 1:0  
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
16:00Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma 0:3  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Rosario Central - Huracan 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
16:00Deportivo Moron - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
16:00Berazategui - Excursionistas 0:0  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Rapid Vienna - Salzburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Altach (Am) 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Achnas - Paralimni 2:0  
16:00AEK Larnaca - Alki Larnaca 3:1  
16:00Apollon - Nea Salamis 1:1  
16:00Ol. Nicosia - Aris 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:00Kolovec - Dukla Prague B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Votice - Benesov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
16:00Aalborg - Brondby 1:0  
16:00Silkeborg - Horsens 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Guiseley - Nuneaton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Halifax - Gainsborough 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Dartford - Basingstoke 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Welling - Sutton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:00Puuma - Parnu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:00Honved - Kaposvar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Benfica - Petange 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Differdange - Rumelange 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
16:00Dudelange - Kaerjeng 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Grevenmacher - Racing Luxembourg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Hostert - Fola 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Union Tetange - Niedercorn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Academia Chisinau - Rapid Ghidighici 3:1  
16:00Costuleni - Sfintul 1:0  
16:00Iskra-Stal - Milsami 0:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00Raja Casablanca - Wydad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
16:00SK Windhoek - African Stars 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Raufoss - Gjovik 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16:00Asane - Flekkeroy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Odds 2 - Egersunds 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Nesodden - Finnsnes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:00Oktan - Rubin Kazan 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ulyanovsk - Zenit-Izhevsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Hearts - St Johnstone 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
16:00Mura - Maribor 1:3  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00IFK Lulea - Akropolis 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Qviding - Oddevold 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00Hudiksvalls - Rotebro 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Lausanne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sion - Grasshoppers 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Zurich - Basel 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Luzern II - Eschen 0:2  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Etoile Sahel - Hammam-Lif 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gafsa - Bizertin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Monastir - Esperance Tunis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Olympique Beja - Hamam-Sousse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Sfaxien - Gabes 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Zarzis - Stade Tunisien 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:15FK Rostov - Volga N. Novgorod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30Liberia U20 - Niger U20 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
16:30Lierse W - St. Liege W 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:30Rosice - Unicov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:30Zdar na Sazavou - Otrokovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:30Kravare - Slavicin 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:30Sumperk - Valasske Mezirici 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Mazembe - Elima 6:0  
16:30Motema Pembe - Vutuka 1:0  
16:30Nkoy - St Eloi Lupopo 0:1  
16:30Virunga - Molunge 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
16:30Fontenay - Caen II 3:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:30Bregalnica Stip - Teteks 1:2  
16:30Met. Skopje - Sileks 1:0  
16:30Napredok - Oktomvri 2:0  
16:30Ohrid - Turnovo 1:1  
16:30Shkendija - Renova 4:0  
16:30Vardar - Rabotnicki 2:2  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:30Pelister - Ohrid Lote 3:0  
16:30Pobeda - Lok. Skopje 1:2  
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
16:30Celik Niksic - OFK Bar 5:1  
16:30Iskra - Ibar 1:0  
16:30Jedinstvo - Cijevna 3:1  
16:30KOM - Igalo 2:1  
16:30Mornar Bar - Zabjelo 2:0  
16:30Petnjica - Jezero 1:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:30Ceahlaul - Mioveni 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:30FK Anzi Makhackala - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:30Terek Grozni - Amkar 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
16:30Krasnodar U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 0:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:30Dubnica - L. Mikulas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:30D. Luzna - Trnava B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
16:30Moravany - Slovan Bratislava B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Nitra B - Nove Zamky 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
16:30Sered - Pezinok 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:30Kremnicka - Lok. Kosice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:30Lubovna - B. Bystrica B 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:30Namestovo - Moldava B 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:30Spisska Nova Ves - Kosice B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Zdana - Ruzina 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Mahones - Manacor 0:2 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30Almeria B - Sp. Villanueva 1:0 AWA.  
16:30Sevilla FC B - El Ejido 2:0 AWA.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:30Gute - Nykopings 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:45Lok. Plovdiv - Levski 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Petro Atletico - Kabuscorp 1:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00Slavija - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
17:00Neftochimic Burgas - Spartak 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Teplice - Dukla Prague 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Brno - Sparta Prague B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Caslav - Zlin 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Ceska Lipa - Chomutov 0:5  
17:00Roudnice n. L. - Domazlice 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Cesky Krumlov - Tachov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Zatec - Predni Kopanina 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00FK Turnov - Usti nad Orlici 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:00Novy Bydzov - Pardubice B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Velim - Admira Prague 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
17:00Manchester United - Swansea 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Evian TG - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Lyon - Brest 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
17:00Heeslingen - Ottersberg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
17:00Erlangen - Rosenheim 2:4  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Wassaman United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Ramtha - Al Faisaly Amman 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Ventspils - FC Daugava 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Banga - Dainava Alytus 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
17:00Sliema - Birkirkara 1:4  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Otaci 3:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00IR Tanger - Stade Marocain 0:1  
17:00Kasba Tadla - Union de Mohammedia 0:0  
17:00Kawkab Marrakech - Rachad Bernoussi 4:0  
17:00Mouloudia Oujda - Chabab Houara 2:1  
17:00Raja Beni Mellal - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:0  
17:00TAS Casablanca - RAC Casablanca 2:2  
17:00Union Ait Melloul - Berkane 2:0  
17:00US Temara - Sale 1:3  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:00GKS Belchatow - Cracovia 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Jagiellonia - LKS Lodz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Legia - Korona Kielce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Podbeskidzie - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Ruch - Lechia Gdansk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Widzew Lodz - Lech Poznan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Wisla - Slask Wroclaw 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Zaglebie - Gornik Z. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
17:00Syzran - Tyumen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00Nemsova - Puchov CAN.  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Aluminij - Krsko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00NK Smartno - Radomlje 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
17:00Reocin W - Lagunak W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:00Falkenbergs - Varnamo 3:2  
17:00Ljungskile - Brommapojkarna 3:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
17:00Lindsdals - Ljungby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
17:00Club Africain - ES Beni-Khalled 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
17:15Zejtun Corinthians - St. George's FC 5:1  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:20Hammarby - Varbergs 1:1  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:30Balmazujvaros Sport - VAC 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - Kazincbarcikai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:30BKV Elore - Budaorsi SC 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
17:30Paks II - Tatabanya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Videoton II - Veszprem 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:30Al Nahda - Dhofar 0:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:30Celje - Rudar 1:1  
17:30ND Gorica - Domzale 0:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17:30Malmo FF - Atvidabergs 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:35Al Jazira - Al Nasr 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
17:35Al Shabab - Ajman 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
17:35Al Sharjah - Al Ahli Dubai 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:35Al Wasl - Al Wahda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:35Bani Yas - Dubai Club 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:35Emirates Club - Al Ain 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
17:40Cienciano - Jose Galvez 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:45Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00St. Liege - Genk 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
18:00Antofagasta - U. Espanola 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:00FC Copenhagen - Odense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Gyor - Debrecen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
18:00Metta/LU - FK Liepaja 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
18:00Dacia Chisinau - FC Tiraspol 0:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:00Hoceima - KAC Kenitra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Haugesund - Lillestrom 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Sandnes - Honefoss 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Stromsgodset - Sogndal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Valerenga - Fredrikstad 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
18:00Bryne - Alta 1:1  
18:00Sandefjord - Kongsvinger 1:0  
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Ranheim 2:2  
18:00Start - Strommen 3:1  
18:00Tromsdalen - Mjondalen 2:0  
18:00Ull/Kisa - Bodo/Glimt 0:3  
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
18:00Arouca - Naval 1:2  
18:00Atletico CP - U. Madeira 1:1  
18:00Aves - Freamunde 0:0  
18:00Covilha - Belenenses 0:0  
18:00Leixoes - Estoril 0:1  
18:00Penafiel - Oliveirense 1:0  
18:00Portimonense - Trofense 2:2  
18:00Santa Clara - Moreirense 2:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Albacete - La Roda 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Atl. Madrid B - San Sebastian Reyes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Celta Vigo B - Toledo 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:00Conquense - Coruxo FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Gijon B - Getafe B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Lugo - Leganes 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Marino de Luanco - Tenerife 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00R. Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00RSD Alcala - Real Madrid B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Vecindario - Montaneros 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Alaves - Mirandes 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Amorebieta - UD Logrones 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Arandina - Ponferradina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00G. Segoviana - Lemona 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Guijuelo - Salamanca 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Palencia - Ath Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00R. Sociedad B - Osasuna B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00R. Union - Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Sestao - Eibar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Zamora - Burgos 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
18:00Andorra CF - Llagostera 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Badalona - Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Baleares - L Hospitalet 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Mallorca B - Denia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Olimpic Xativa - Teruel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Ontinyent - Huracan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Orihuela - Sant Andreu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Valencia B - Gandia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Zaragoza B - Lleida 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:00CD Badajoz - Jaen 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Ecija - Linense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Lorca Atl. - Caravaca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Lucena - Cacereno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Melilla - Ceuta 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:00Roquetas - Betis B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Villanovense - San Roque 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
18:00S. Kerbura - Forward 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Galatasaray - Besiktas 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18:00Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
18:30Popayan - Pacifico 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
18:30Macara - Olmedo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:30Otelul - Pandurii 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
18:30Met. Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
19:00Godoy Cruz - Lanus 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
19:00Zeledon - Herediano 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Rijeka - Belupo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:00EL Nacional - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
19:00Ekranas - REO Vilnius 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00Petrolul - Astra 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
19:15Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:15Ind. del Valle - Dep. Quito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:30Union Comercio - Sport Boys 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:45Ayacucho - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:50Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
20:00FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski 2:0  
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
20:00Selfoss - Vestmannaeyjar 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00Olympique de Safi - Jeunesse Massira 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
20:00Molde - Aalesund 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Dep. La Coruna - Valladolid 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:15Sport Huancayo - Cobresol 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Atletico Atlanta - Boca Unidos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Defensa y Justicia - Ind. Rivadavia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Barracas Central - Los Andes 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:30Defensores de Belgrano - Nueva Chicago 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30General Lamadrid - Flandria 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Targu Mures 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Bella Vista - River Plate 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Cerro Largo - CA Cerro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Rampla Juniors - Wanderers 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Cagliari - Juventus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Inter - AC Milan 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:00All Boys - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Desamparados - Quilmes 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21:00Fluminense - Botafogo RJ 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:00Guarani - Santos 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00Sol de America - Nacional Asuncion 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
21:00Sp. Carapegua - Cerro Porteno PF 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Penarol - Liverpool M. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:15Valenciennes - Paris SG 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15Breidablik - Akranes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Fylkir - Keflavik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:15Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:15KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:30Real Potosi - Real Mamore 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:30San Jose - Nacional Potosi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30Everton - San Marcos de Arica 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
21:30L. Schwager - San Luis 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:30Nublense - D. Concepcion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30S. Morning - Curico Unido 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Newells Old Boys 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Racing Club - Estudiantes L.P. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22:00Aurora - La Paz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00U. De Concepcion - U. De Chile 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U17    
22:00Mexico U17 W - Bahamas U17 W 6:0  
22:00Panama U17 W - Jamaica U17 W 1:1  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00FBC Melgar - Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
22:05Edmonton - Carolina RailHawks 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Dep. Pasto - Chico 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Ind. Medellin - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Junior - Cucuta 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
22:30Santa Fe - Cartagena 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Carabobo - Petare 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Caracas - Dep. Tachira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Dep. Anzoategui - Tucanes 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
22:30Estudiantes Merida - Monagas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Llaneros - Zulia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Mineros - Lara 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:30Trujillanos - Aragua 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:30Yaracuyanos - Atletico El Vigia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23:00Metapan - Aguila 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:10Cerro Porteno - Independiente 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
23:30Barcelona SC - Manta 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
00:00Blooming - U. Sucre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Guabira - Oriente Petrolero 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
00:00Olimpia - Real Espana 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Sp. Luqueno - Tacuary 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Atl. Rafaela - Boca Juniors 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
00:30York Region - Brantford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30U. Catolica - Cobresal 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Waterloo - Windsor Border Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
01:00Santos Laguna - Chiapas 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
01:15Cesar Vallejo - U. de Deportes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Quindio - Millonarios 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
02:00Municipal - Suchitepequez 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
02:00Xelaju - Heredia 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:00Monarcas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
09:00Tomsk - Spartak Nalchik 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Pekanbaru - Persela Lamongan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
12:00Adelaide City - Enfield City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00LKS Lodz U21 - Jagiellonia U21 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
12:00FAYUR Beslan - Dynamo Stavropol 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Polonia W. U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 7:3 (3:2, 4:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
14:00Semen Padang - PSMS Medan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
14:00Buriram - Songkhla United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
14:00Ankaragucu - Kardemir Karabuk 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
15:00Mansfield - York 0:1 ET  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Bolnisi - WIT Georgia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Chikhura - Guria 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:00Dinamo Batumi - FC Ozurgeti 4:0  
15:00Gagra - Tskhinvali 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
15:00Lech U21 - Widzew Lodz U21 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
15:00Dynamo GTS - Alania 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Kaspiysk - Gelendzhik 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Novocherkassk - Volzhsky 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:00Airbus - Aberystwyth 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Talaba - Karbala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: Presidents Cup    
16:00Al Amari - Istiqlol Dushanbe 0:1  
16:00Nepal PC - Phnom Penh 0:1  
16:00Yeedzin - Dordoi Bishkek 2:11  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00Din. Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Svetkavitsa - Montana 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Oxford City - Totton & Eling 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Hornchurch - Lowestoft 2:1 ET  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Tromso 2 - Mo IL 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
16:00Astrakhan - Armavir 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Biolog - Maykop 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Slavyansky - Mashuk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Taganrog - SKA Rostov 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
16:00Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:45Atromitos - PAOK 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:00Belshina - Slavia Mozyr 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
17:00Netherlands U17 - Belgium U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00H. Herzliya - M. Beer Sheva 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00M. Ironi Bat Yam - Hak. Ramat Gan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Nes Tziona - H. Nazareth 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
17:00Korona U21 - Legia U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
17:00R. Volgograd - Angust Nazran 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
17:30West Ham - Cardiff 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
17:30Wrexham - Luton 2:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
17:30France U17 - Georgia U17 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30Viikingit - PK-35 Vantaa 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:30Bekescsaba 1912 - Szolnoki MAV 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:30Atlantas - Zalgiris 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:30Salalah SC - Fanja SC 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:30Krasnodar - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00BATE - Naftan 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18:00Brest - FC Gomel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Neman - Zhodino 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:00Sonderjyske - Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
18:00Sofapaka - Mathare Utd. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
18:00Birkebeineren - Stromsgodset 2 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Elverum - Valerenga 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
18:00Byasen - Molde 2 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
18:00Kristiansund - Aalesund 2 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
18:00Stabaek 2 - Moss 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Concordia - FC Steaua Bucuresti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
18:00Orduspor - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30LASK Linz - A. Lustenau 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
18:30Iceland U17 - Germany U17 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:00Dock Sud - Defensores Unidos 2:0  
19:00El Porvenir - Talleres Remedios Escalada 2:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
19:00CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Auxerre - Bordeaux 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
19:00Lille - Caen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Lorient - Dijon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Sochaux - Nancy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00St Etienne - Marseille 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Toulouse - Nice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
19:00AEK Athens FC - Panathinaikos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
19:00Gubbio - Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Brann - Viking 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Nil 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00GAIS - Mjallby 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Orebro - Kalmar 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Jonkopings - Angelholms 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Osters - Halmstad 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Trelleborgs - Umea FC 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Enkopings SK - Frej 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
19:00Sirius - AFC United 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Bunkeflo IF - Lunds 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:05Elfsborg - Goteborg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
19:20Umea W - Tyreso W 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Paris FC 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00Wydad Fes - Olympique Khouribga 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:10Wil - Winterthur 1:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
20:15Slovenia U17 - Poland U17 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Chacarita Juniors - Dep. Merlo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Argentino de Merlo - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:4  
20:30Club Lujan - Sacachispas 2:0  
20:30San Miguel - Leandro N. Alem 0:2  
20:30UAI Urquiza - Midland 2:1  
20:30Villa Dalmine - Liniers 1:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Reims - Monaco 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Vaslui - Gaz Metan Medias 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Hibernian - Dunfermline 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Gimnasia L.P. - Almirante Brown 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Blackburn - Wigan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Rennes - Montpellier 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Torino - Padova 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
22:00Fram - Valur 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U17    
22:00Guatemala U17 W - Canada U17 W 1:6  
22:00Trinidad & Tobago U17 W - Bahamas U17 W 0:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
08.05.2012
01:15Colon Santa FE - Belgrano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
08.05.2012
02:30Alianza Lima - Juan Aurich 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
08.05.2012
03:00America De Cali - Pereira 3:0 AWA.  
03:00Petrolera - Bucaramanga 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
08.05.2012
04:00Tupapa - Mont Dore 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
08.05.2012
05:00Luch Energiya - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 1:2  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08.05.2012
08:30Persidafon - Persiram 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
08.05.2012
10:00Arema Cronus - NB Sai Gon 6:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
08.05.2012
10:15Slavia Prague B - Milevsko 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08.05.2012
10:30Gresik - PSMS Medan 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
08.05.2012
11:00Yangon United - Citizen 1:2  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08.05.2012
11:30Queensland - Taringa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Rochedale - Souths 12:0 (2:0, 10:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
08.05.2012
12:30Zilina - Senica 3:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
08.05.2012
13:00Manchester United U18 - Stoke City U18 2:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
08.05.2012
13:00M. Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
08.05.2012
13:30Home Utd - Chonburi 1:2  
13:30Neftchi Fargona - Salgaocar SC 3:0  
14:00Al Oruba - Al Wehdat 4:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
08.05.2012
14:00N. Novgorod - Ural 1:1  
14:00Sibir - T. Moscow 1:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
08.05.2012
14:45Kelantan - Ayeyawady 1:0  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
08.05.2012
14:45Felda Utd. - LionsXII 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:45Johor DT - PKNS FC 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:45Kedah - T-Team 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:45Selangor - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
08.05.2012
15:00Impuls - Ulisses Yerevan 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
08.05.2012
15:00Oldenburg - BSV Rehden 1:3  
IraqIraq: Super League    
08.05.2012
15:00Al Sharqat - Al Shorta 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
08.05.2012
15:00CSKA Moscow - Kuban 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
08.05.2012
15:00Orenburg - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:0  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
08.05.2012
15:00Buxoro - Bunyodkor 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
08.05.2012
15:30Al Masafi - Al Kahraba 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
08.05.2012
16:00CR Belouizdad - Constantine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Eulma - Harrach 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Khroub - Batna 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Oran - ASO Chlef 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Saida - ES Setif 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Tlemcen - MC Alger 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
AsiaAsia: Presidents Cup    
08.05.2012
16:00KRL FC - Erchim 0:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
08.05.2012
16:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - SKA Khabarovsk 1:2  
16:00Kamaz - Yenisey 2:1  
16:00Vladimir - F. Voronezh 2:1  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
08.05.2012
16:00Amal Atbara - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:2  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
08.05.2012
16:00Dynamo Kiev 2 - FC Sevastopol 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
08.05.2012
16:30JIPPO - MyPa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
08.05.2012
16:45Al Ahed - Al-Ettifaq 1:3  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
08.05.2012
17:00Hussein Dey - USM Alger 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
08.05.2012
17:00Opava B - Orlova 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
08.05.2012
17:00Vointa Sibiu - Din. Bucuresti 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
08.05.2012
17:00Vladikavkaz - D. Bryansk 2:0  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
08.05.2012
17:30KTP - JaPS 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
17:30LPS - Futura 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
08.05.2012
17:30Sampion Celje - Interblock 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
08.05.2012
17:45Kuressaare - Tammeka 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
08.05.2012
17:45Levadia - Flora 1:0 PEN.  
17:45Paide - Narva 0:1  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
08.05.2012
18:00Interclube - Soyo 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
08.05.2012
18:00Furth II - Karlsruher II 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
08.05.2012
18:00Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 0:0  
18:00H. Akko - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:2  
18:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Ironi Rishon 2:0  
18:00Ramat Hasharon - H. Beer Sheva 0:0  
NorwayNorway: Norway Cup Women    
08.05.2012
18:00Alta W - Malvik W 3:0  
18:00Avaldsnes W - Fana W 8:0  
18:00Forde W - Kaupanger W 0:5  
18:00Fossum W - Konnerud W 5:3  
18:00Freidig W - Byasen W 1:0  
18:00Grand Bodo W - Sandnessjoen W 7:0  
18:00Hardhaus W - Medkila W 0:5  
18:00Haugar W - Asane W 2:1 ET  
18:00Hodd W - Jolster W 3:0  
18:00Kongsvinger W - Raufoss W 4:1  
18:00Loddefjord W - Linderud-Grei W 2:7  
18:00Lyngdal W - Uraedd W 0:7  
18:00Nymark W - Voss W 2:3  
18:00Ovrevoll Hosle W - Sarpsborg 08 W 2:5  
18:00Skarphedin W - Eik-Tonsberg W 2:1  
18:00Sola W - Gimletroll W 3:2  
18:00Sunndal W - Traeff W 1:2  
18:00Tromsdalen W - Floya W 1:3  
18:00Tynset W - Lillehammer W 11:0  
18:00Volda W - Aalesund W 0:2  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
08.05.2012
18:15Al Kuwait - VB Sports 7:1 (2:1, 5:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
08.05.2012
18:30AC Wolfsberger - Hartberg 1:4  
18:30FC Lustenau - Altach 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30Grodig - BW Linz 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
18:30St. Polten - First Vienna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
08.05.2012
18:30Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Rotenburger 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
08.05.2012
18:30Al-Hilal - Al-Merreikh 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
08.05.2012
19:00Kufstein - Salzburg (Am) 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
08.05.2012
19:00Ahli Khartoum - Ahli Shendi 1:1  
19:00Al-Nsor - Al-Feel 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
08.05.2012
19:00AIK - Djurgarden 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
08.05.2012
19:00Norrby - Trollhattan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
08.05.2012
19:00Goteborg W - Jitex W 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
08.05.2012
19:30Paloma - Curslack-Neuengamme 1:0  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
08.05.2012
19:30Bidvest Wits - Black Leopards 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
08.05.2012
19:50Hapoel Tel Aviv - Netanya 1:3  
19:50Sakhnin - Moadon Sport Ashdod 1:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
08.05.2012
20:00Maghreb Fez - Meknes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
08.05.2012
20:45AlbinoLeffe - Empoli 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
08.05.2012
21:00Liverpool - Chelsea 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
08.05.2012
21:30Cartagena - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U17    
08.05.2012
22:00USA U17 W - Mexico U17 W 3:0  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:00Velez Sarsfield - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00Temperley - Tristan Suarez 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:30Libertad Asuncion - Cruz Azul 2:0