Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
00:15Real Mamore - San Jose 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Paysandu PA - Coritiba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:00U. Sucre - Aurora 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Chiapas - Santos Laguna 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:15Dep. Quito - U. De Chile 4:1  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:50Atletico-MG - Goias 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Real Espana - Olimpia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monarcas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:30Persidafon - Gresik 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Shanghai Zobon - Hebei 0:0  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand 3:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Balikpapan - PSMS Medan 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
10:45Muar - DRB-Hicom 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:15Lajong - Salgaocar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:30North Pine - Redlands 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Busan Kyotong - Goyang 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
12:00Daejeon Korail - Suwon City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Gimhae - Mokpo City 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Yongin City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Changwon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00NB Sai Gon - Hai Phong 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Dong Thap 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Melbourne Knights 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Oakleigh Cannons - Richmond 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30South Melbourne - Southern Stars 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:00Poland U17 - Belgium U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
14:00Army United - Chonburi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Neftchi Fargona - Mashal Muborak 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:15Sabah - Felda Utd. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Akha - Al Ahed 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
14:30Al Ansar - Al Sahel 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:35Shab Hadramaut - Al Hilal 0:1  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Kelantan - LionsXII 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:45Terengganu - Perak 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
14:45ATM FA - Johor MBJB 7:1 (2:1, 5:0)
14:45Johor DT II - Betaria 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:45Pahang - Harimau Muda B 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:45Sime Darby - Perlis 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
14:45USM - PDRM FA 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Al Oruba Zabid - Shaab Ibb 2:1  
14:50Al-Ittihad - Al Shula 2:0  
14:50Najm Sba - Al Ahli Taizz 1:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - M. Herzliya 1:5 (0:0, 1:5)
15:00Hapoel Jerusalem - H. Raanana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Hap. Ramat Gan - M. Nazareth 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
15:00Dynamo SPB - Pskov 747 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15:05Al-Tilal - Al Baydaa 2:1  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:45Ahli Shendi - Al Mourada 4:1  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
16:00Nejmeh SC - Safa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30Botswana U20 - Zimbabwe U20 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30D.R. Congo U20 - Central Africa U20 CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:30SAK Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz (Am) 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:35Erbil - Al Sinaah 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:40Al Shabab - Kazma SC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:45Al-Najma - Al-Hadd 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
17:00NSI Runavik - Vikingur 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Elblag - KS Polkowice 3:4  
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Al-Ahli/Sedab - Al-Shabab 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
17:15Al Oruba - Al Suwaiq 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30Santa Claus - PS Kemi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30Abo - Espoo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:30DVSC-DEAC - Honved II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Senica - Ruzomberok 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Zilina - Z. Moravce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:00FAC Wien - Ritzing 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Jihlava - Mostecky FK 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
18:00Rokycany - Milevsko 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Beziers - Cannes 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
18:00Hyeres - Colomiers 1:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Pecsi MFC - DVTK 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Mosta - Marsaxlokk 5:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00St. Andrews - St. Patrick 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Rosenborg - Stabaek 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00Warta Poznan - Zabki 3:0  
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Altach - St. Polten 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30BW Linz - FC Lustenau 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30First Vienna - Grodig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Hartberg - LASK Linz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
18:30Hvidovre - Nordvest 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
18:30Georgia U17 - Germany U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:30Nancy II - Amneville 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
18:30Brinkumer - Woltmershausen 2:5  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:30Al-Hilal Omdurman - Amal Atbara 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
18:45Bahrain SC - Al Riffa 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19:00Benfica Luanda - Primeiro de Agosto 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Neusiedl - Schwechat 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00A. Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg (Am) 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Gratkorn - Wels 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Grazer - Villach 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Leoben - Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Pasching - Florian 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Vocklamarkt - LASK Linz (Am) 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Vorwarts Steyr - Gleinstatten 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Salzburg (Am) - Seekirchen 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Lok. Zagreb - Lucko 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
19:00HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Bourg Peronnas - Jura Sud 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Marignane - Pau 3:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Avranches - Lucon 1:0  
19:00La Vitreenne - Le Mans II 1:3  
19:00Les Herbiers - Carquefou 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Plabennec - Saumur Olympique 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Pontivy - Le Havre II 2:1  
19:00Romorantin - Pacy Eure 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Meppen - Cottbus II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Wilhelmshaven - Hertha Berlin II 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Bayer Leverkusen II - Eintracht Trier 0:2  
19:00TuS Koblenz - Mainz II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - FSV Frankfurt II 3:2  
19:00Kassel - Karlsruher II 1:2  
19:00Pfullendorf - Bayern II 1:1  
19:00Stutt. Kickers - Memmingen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:00Neubrandenburg - Malchower 1:1  
19:00Turkiyemspor - Schoneiche CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Norderstedt - Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:2  
19:00Oststeinbeker - Altona 0:3  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Piast Gliwice - Swinoujscie 3:2  
19:00Polonia Bytom - Leczna 1:1  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:00Athletic Bilbao W - Barcelona W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Kalmar - GAIS 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Eskilstuna City - Vasteras SK 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Frolunda - Uddevalla 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:00Gunnilse - Assyriska BK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Ytterby - Fassbergs 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00Tord - Haga 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
19:10Al Kuwait - Al Jahra 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Horn - Parndorf 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Mattersburg (Am) 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:30Stegersbach - Floridsdorf 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:30Consolat - Tarbes 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:30Auerbach - Gotha 5:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30Germania Schnelsen - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0  
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 4:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Speldorf - Homberg 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:30Pirmasens - Mechtersheim 2:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30FC Brasov - Vointa Sibiu 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:30Al-Merreikh - Al-Nsor 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Boulogne - Laval 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Chateauroux - Tours 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Clermont - Sedan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Istres - Angers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Le Havre - Amiens 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Le Mans - Bastia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Metz - Guingamp 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
20:00Nantes - Arles-Avignon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Besancon - Bayonne 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
20:00Cherbourg - GFC Ajaccio 4:5 (0:3, 4:2)
20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Vannes 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Martigues - Colmar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Nimes - Luzenac 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Niort - Orleans 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Red Star - Creteil 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Rouen - Le Poire Sur Vie 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
20:00Compiegne - Auxerre II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Dunkerque - CA Bastia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20:00Moulins - Villefranche 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Agde - Gap 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:00Mqabba FC - Qormi 0:1  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
20:00Birzebbuga - Rabat Ajax 0:2  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
20:00Ramblers - Black Africa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
20:00Black Leopards - Moroka Swallows 2:5 (0:0, 2:5)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
20:00African Warriors - Blackburn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:00Sion II - Le Mont 2:0  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Derry City - St. Patricks 0:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:15Banfield - San Martin S.J. 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Liberec - Slovacko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
20:15Slovenia U17 - Netherlands U17 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:15Martigny - Fribourg 1:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:20Troyes - Lens 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30A. Lustenau - AC Wolfsberger 2:2  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
20:30France U17 - Iceland U17 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Blackpool - Birmingham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bray - Bohemians 2:1  
20:45Cork City - Dundalk 3:2  
20:45Drogheda - Sligo Rovers 1:3  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Limerick - Mervue 0:2  
20:45Salthill - Waterford 2:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Newry City - Lisburn 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin 2:2  
21:00Shelbourne - Monaghan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00FAR Rabat - Maghreb Fez 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Alcoyano - Cordoba 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U17    
22:00Jamaica U17 W - Canada U17 W 0:4  
22:00Mexico U17 W - Trinidad & Tobago U17 W 2:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:10Atl. Tucuman - Aldosivi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Platense - Colegiales 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
02:00Tupapa - Pago 9:0 (4:0, 5:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00A. Italiano - Huachipato 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00La Equidad - Atl. Nacional 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:30Kiwi - Lotohaapai 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
05:00Chivas USA - Chicago Fire 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:30JEF United W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 1:3  
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Green Gully - Whittlesea Zebras 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Campbelltown City - Croydon Kings 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
07:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide Raiders 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
07:30Western Strikers - Adelaide Comets 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
07:30West Torrens - Blue Eagles 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Busan - Gyeongnam 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00Daejeon - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
08:00Gangwon - Sangju Sangmu 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
08:00Gwangju FC - Daegu 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
08:00Incheon - Jeonbuk 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
08:00Seongnam - Jeju Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Seoul - Pohang 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
08:00Cheonan City - Hummel 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
08:00Daejeon H&N Power - Gangneung 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
08:30Dreams Metro Gallery FC - South China 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Capalaba FC - North Star 4:4 (1:0, 3:4)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Bayswater - Floreat Athena 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
09:00ECU Joondalup - NTC 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
09:00Sorrento - Inglewood Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:00South West Phoenix - Armadale 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
09:00Stirling Lions - Western Knights 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Beijing - Chongqing FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:00Hunan Billows - Shenyan Dongjin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Shenyang Zhongze - Zhejiang Yiteng 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00Yanbian - Wuhan Zall 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Hebei U19 - Beijing 1:1  
09:00Hubei U19 - Dongguan Topship 0:4  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Sichuan U19 0:1  
09:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Chongqing FC U19 2:2  
09:00Nei Mongol - Xinjiang Haitang 0:0  
09:00Qinghai U19 - Qinghai Senke 0:3  
09:00Shaanxi Youth - Beijing Yitong Kuju 1:0  
09:00Shandong U19 - Beijing Youth 1:2  
09:00Shenzhen Fengpeng - Kunming Ruilong 0:0  
09:00Sichuan FC - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 0:1  
09:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Shenzhen Ming Bo 0:1  
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Shanghai SIPG 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Eastern Suburbs - Taringa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
10:00Shijiazhuang - Guangdong 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00Braila - FC Viitorul 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Branesti - FC Snagov 0:3  
10:00CS Otopeni - FCM Bacau 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
10:00Dunarea Giurgiu - CSM Iasi 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
10:00FC Botosani - Mangalia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00F. Constanta - Din. Bucuresti II 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:00Navodari - Gloria Buzau 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00Bistrita - UTA Arad 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
10:00Chindia Targoviste - Timisoara 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:00FC Arges - Olt Slatina 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - FC Bihor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00FCMU Baia Mare - CS Turnu Severin 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
10:00Luceafarul Oradea - Alba Iulia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Muresul - Olt Slatina (2009) 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Turda - Ramnicu Valcea 0:3 AWA.  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov - Istaravshan 2:2  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:10Brisbane Strikers - N.Q. Razorbacks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Bohemians Prague - Opava 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:15Sokolov - Karvina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:15Trinec - Vlasim 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Znojmo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Kladno - Vltavin 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Brno B - Ostrava B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Hulin 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Tabor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:15Slavia Prague B - Strakonice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Cesky Dub - Zapy 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
10:15Teplice B - Sous 9:1 (4:0, 5:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Mseno - Kolin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:30Blsany - Meteor Prague 1:7 (0:4, 1:3)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persib Bandung - Persiwa Wamena 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persiba Bantul - PSM Makassar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Sutherland Sharks 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
11:00Parramatta Eagles - Blacktown City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:00F.N.Q. Heat - Capricorn Cougars 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
11:00Pardubice W - Ostrava W 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Bayern U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
11:00NFA Kaunas - Kedainiai 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Lechia U21 - Ruch U21 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Jazira 3:1  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Ninh Binh - Khanh Hoa 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:30Marconi Stallions - Wollongong Wolves 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
11:30Pegasus - Tai Po 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
12:00PK-35/VJS - Lahti Akatemia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
12:00Dortmund U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00Prayag Utd - Dempo 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Rangers - Tusker 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Cracovia U21 - Belchatow U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - Cherepovets 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 5:0  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Binh Duong - T&T Ha Noi 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
12:00Hoa Phat - Tien Giang FC 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:30Real Sociedad W - Malaga W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00BGA - Egedal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Viby - Lindholm 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Crewe U18 - Manchester United U18 2:3  
13:00Huddersfield U18 - Sunderland U18 0:3  
13:00Sheffield Utd U18 - Nottingham U18 4:0  
13:00West Brom U18 - Stoke City U18 2:3  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Flora - Kalju 1:0  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
13:00Ekenas - EsPa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:00Wolfsburg II - Meuselwitz 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
13:00RW Essen - Dortmund II 0:4  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00Hamburger SV U19 - Hertha U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Zehlendorf U19 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:00Union Berlin U19 - Hallescher U19 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Freiburg U19 - Mannheim U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Mainz U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Nurnberg U19 - Munich 1860 U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
13:00Kursenai - Jonava 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Palanga - Granitas Vilnius 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
13:00Fart W - Grimstad W 1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Gornik Z. U21 - Zaglebie U21 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00Zenit Petersburg U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
13:00Enskede - Carlstad 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00BBCU - Pattaya Utd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Osotsapa - Muang Thong Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00TOT - Chiangrai Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Kayseri Erciyesspor - Sakaryaspor 2:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:15Muhoroni - Kenya CB 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Renhe - Jiangsu Suning 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Hangzhou Greentown 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Technology 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Shenzhen - Chengdu Tiancheng 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:30Blackburn U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 2:0  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
13:30Aalen - VfL Osnabruck 0:4  
13:30Arminia Bielefeld - SV Werder Bremen II 1:0  
13:30Burghausen - Chemnitzer 3:0  
13:30Darmstadt - Stuttgart II 2:2  
13:30Erfurt - Oberhausen 4:0  
13:30Preussen Munster - Kickers Offenbach 1:0  
13:30Regensburg - Jena 1:1  
13:30Saarbrucken - Unterhaching 4:2  
13:30Sandhausen - Heidenheim 1:2  
13:30Wehen - Babelsberg 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Luckenwalde 2:0  
13:30Zwickau - Piesteritz 3:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
13:30Vidar - Pors Grenland 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:45Arsenal - Norwich 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:45Rangers - Motherwell 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Gombak - Warriors 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:45Home Utd - Woodlands W. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
14:00Shanghai Shenxin - Guangzhou R&F 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
14:00Brabrand - Marienlyst 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
14:00Kiisto - Harma 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Lubeck - Hannover II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Dusseldorf II 2:1  
14:00Bochum II - Schalke II 1:4  
14:00Elversberg - Koln II 2:1  
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Wiedenbruck 2:2  
14:00Verl - Fortuna Koln 3:0  
14:00Wuppertaler - Idar-Oberstein 6:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00Furth II - Alzenau 4:4  
14:00Ingolstadt II - Nurnberg II 0:1  
14:00Munich 1860 II - Freiburg II 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Furstenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00LFC Berlin - Torgelower Greif 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:00Wismar - Hansa Rostock II 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Eider Budelsdorf - Heikendorfer 0:2  
14:00Flensburg 08 - Lubeck II 1:4  
14:00Heider SV - Eichede 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Rugenbergen 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00FC 08 Villingen - Kirchheim CAN.  
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - Illertissen 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
14:00Bonner U19 - Bochum U19 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:00SC Goa - Hindustan Aeronautics 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
14:00Deltras Sidoarjo - Mitra Kukar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
14:00Jakarta Chibi - Persijap Jepara 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Nairobi City - Leopards 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
14:00Silute - Trakai 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:00Skeid - Fyllingsdalen 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:00Anzhi U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 3:2  
14:00FK Rostov U21 - Volga N. Novgorod U21 3:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Harnosands - Assi 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Falu - Stromsbergs 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Karlbergs - Boo FF 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Skiljebo - Sparvagens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Sollentuna - Vasteras IK 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00Jonsereds - Tibro 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Torslanda - Gotene 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
14:00Olympic - Kvarnby 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Varmbols - Karlskoga 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Tenhults - Assyriska IF 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
14:00Genclerbirligi - Gaziantepspor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Din. Samarkand - Shortan Guzor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
14:15Brunei DPMM - Hougang 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:15Met. Bekobod - Lok. Tashkent 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
14:30Simmeringer - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
14:30FK Baku - Neftci Baku 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Khazar Lenkoran - Gabala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Qarabag - Inter Baku 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:30Brno W - Slovacko W 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
14:30Vejle - Esbjerg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:30Rochling - FC 08 Homburg 2:4  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
14:30Bayrampasa - Hacettepe 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
14:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Amedspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Kastamonuspor - Besikduzuspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Kirikhanspor - Kecioren 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Kirikkalespor - Manavgatspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Luleburgazspor - Gumushanespor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Menemen Bld. - Vanspor Bld. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Sandiklispor - Umraniyespor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:30Sebatspor - Inegolspor 0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
14:30Batman Petrolspor - Kepez Bld. 3:0  
14:30Bingol - Kahramanmarasspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Golcukspor - Iskenderun 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Keciorengucu - Arsinspor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Kucukcekmecespor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Nazillispor - Yesil Bursa 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:30Orhangazispor - Istanbulspor AS 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Karsspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
14:30Anadolu Uskudar - Afyonkarahisaspor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Ankara Demirspor - Beylerbeyi SK 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Araklispor - Siirtspor 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:30Dardanelspor - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Diyarbakir Kayapinar - Carsambaspor 3:0  
14:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Aydinspor 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
14:30Sancaktepe - Erzurum BB 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Tarsus - Pazarspor 6:3 (4:1, 2:2)
14:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Darica Genclerbirligi 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Kuala Lumpur - Sarawak FA 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
15:00Ararat Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan 2:3  
15:00Mika - Gandzasar 0:2  
15:00Shirak Gyumri - Impuls 3:1  
15:00Ulisses Yerevan - Banants Yerevan 0:0  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Achterbroek W - Heist W 2:1  
15:00Club Brugge W - Leuven W 1:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
15:00Kaliakra - Minyor Pernik 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:00Lisen - Kromeriz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Bronshoj - Viborg 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Hobro - Jammerbugt 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
15:00B.93 - B 1908 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Birkerod - Vanlose 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Rishoj - Herlev 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
15:00Naesby - Aarhus Fremad 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
15:00Varde - Skjold 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
15:00Fulham U18 - Leicester U18 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00NTSV Strand 08 - ETSV Weiche 1:0  
15:00Preetzer TSV - TSV Kropp 1:2  
15:00Todesfelde - FC Sylt 1:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Condor Hamburg 2:1  
15:00Sasel - Bergedorf 0:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Blumenthaler - Schwachhausen 2:2  
15:00Bremer - Union 60 Bremen 8:1  
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack 0:0  
15:00Sparta Bremerhaven - Wulsdorf 6:2  
15:00VfL Bremen - Burg 1:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Goslarer - Gottingen 05 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - Ahlen 2:0  
15:00Duisburg II - Erndtebruck 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:00Zweibrucken - Kollerbach 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Bayern Hof - Unterhaching II 0:0  
15:00DJK Rosenheim - TSV Aindling 4:1  
15:00Eltersdorf - Heimstetten 3:2  
15:00Rain/Lech - Frohnlach 3:1  
15:00Seligenporten - Wurzburger FV 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
15:00Oberhausen U19 - Preussen Munster U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:00Kecskemeti TE - Videoton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
15:00Air India - East Bengal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Ascoli - Empoli 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Brescia - Varese 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Cittadella - Bari 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Grosseto - Pescara 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
15:00Nocerina - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Sassuolo - Crotone 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Verona - Livorno 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Vicenza - Modena 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
15:00Suduva - Tauras Taurage 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00Dingli Swallows - Vittoriosa 1:3  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
15:00Buvik - K. Oslo 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
15:00LSK Kvinner W - Arna-Bjornar W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Roa W - Kattem W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Sandviken W - Kolbotn W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Trondheims-Orn W - Stabaek W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
15:00Valerenga W - Klepp W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
15:00Znamya Truda - Vol.-Ratmir 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:00Rimavska Sobota - SK Senec 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00Atlie - FC AK 1:2  
15:00Dynamos - Witbank 3:0  
15:00FC Cape Town - Stellenbosch 0:1  
15:00Thanda Royal Zulu - Carara Kicks 0:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Sandvikens - Ostersunds 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Gauthiod - Utsiktens 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Anundsjo - Mariehem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Team TG FF - Bodens 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
15:00Upsala - V. Syrianska 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
15:00Halmia - Helsingborgs IF Akademi 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
15:00Hogaborgs - Tvaakers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Nike - Klagshamn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Rosengard - Eskilsminne 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:00Solvesborgs - Torns 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Eskilstuna Sodra - Konyaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Rynninge - Varmdo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
15:00Myresjo - Husqvarna 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
15:00Vimmerby - Karlskrona 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00AIK W - Kristianstads W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Orebro W - Djurgarden W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Vittsjo W - Linkopings W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
15:00Druids - TNS 0:2  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Black Mambas - Highlanders 1:3  
15:00Monomotapa - CAPS Utd 1:0  
15:00Platinum - Motor Action 2:0  
15:00Quelaton - Gunners 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:20Pribram - Ostrava 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
15:30Koldingq FC W - Taastrup W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:301. FC Koln - Bayern Munich 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - B. Monchengladbach 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30Dortmund - SC Freiburg 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
15:30FC Augsburg - Hamburger SV 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Hannover - Kaiserslautern 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Hertha Berlin - Hoffenheim 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:30Nurnberg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - Schalke 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:30VfB Stuttgart - Wolfsburg 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:30Bahlinger - Reutlingen 3:1  
15:30FC Normannia Gmund - Spielberg 2:2  
15:30FC Nottingen - Bonlanden 4:1  
15:30Kehler - Walldorf 0:2  
15:30Neckarelz - Balingen 2:2  
15:30Ulm - Offenburger FV 3:2  
15:30VfR Mannheim - Hollenbach 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:30Betzdorf - Saarbrucken II 3:1  
15:30Neunkirchen - Hauenstein 1:4  
15:30Salmrohr - Elversberg II 0:1  
15:30Waldalgesheim - Eintracht Trier II 2:1  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Taji - Karkuk 2:1  
15:30Zakho - Al Zawraa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
15:30Crusaders - Linfield 1:4  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
15:30Basel II - Zofingen 1:1  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00ASO Chlef - Tlemcen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Batna - Eulma 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Bejaia - Oran 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Constantine - Saida 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00ES Setif - Kabylie 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Harrach - Khroub 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00MC Alger - CR Belouizdad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Nacional de Benguela 6:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Instituto - Guillermo Brown 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: Presidents Cup    
16:00Balkan - Al Amari 1:2  
16:00Dordoi Bishkek - Nepal PC 5:1  
16:00Phnom Penh - Yeedzin 8:0  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Neustadt - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Hard - Bregenz 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Wattens - Kufstein 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:00GOSK Gabela - Gradacac 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00AEL Limassol - Anorthosis 1:0  
16:00APOEL - Omonia 1:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
16:00Kjellerup - Svendborg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bournemouth - Preston 1:0  
16:00Charlton - Hartlepool 3:2  
16:00Chesterfield - Brentford 2:3  
16:00Exeter - Sheffield Utd 2:2  
16:00Huddersfield - Yeovil 2:0  
16:00Leyton Orient - Rochdale 2:1  
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall 0:1  
16:00Notts County - Colchester 4:1  
16:00Oldham - Carlisle 2:1  
16:00Sheffield Wed - Wycombe 2:0  
16:00Stevenage - Bury 3:0  
16:00Tranmere - Scunthorpe 1:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Accrington - Crawley Town 0:1  
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury 3:1  
16:00Bradford - Swindon 0:0  
16:00Burton - Barnet 1:2  
16:00Crewe - Aldershot 2:2  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Bristol Rovers 4:0  
16:00Gillingham FC - Morecambe 2:0  
16:00Hereford - Torquay 3:2  
16:00Plymouth - Cheltenham 1:2  
16:00Port Vale - Oxford Utd 3:0  
16:00Rotherham - Northampton 1:0  
16:00Southend - Macclesfield 2:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Kuressaare - Viljandi 0:0  
16:00Levadia - Tallinna Kalev 0:0  
16:00Narva - Sillamae 1:0  
16:00Tammeka - Paide 1:2  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00FC Suduroy - TB Tvoroyri 1:1  
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur 1:2  
16:00Toftir - Klaksvik 0:2  
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00AC Oulu - JIPPO 1:1  
16:00Hameenlinna - Rovaniemi 0:2  
16:00KooTeePee - OPS 1:1  
16:00SJK - HIFK 3:1  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
16:00HauPa - GBK Kokkola 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00YPA - PK-37 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
16:00Atlantis - Gnistan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Mikkeli - Kiffen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
16:00Jazz Pori - Ilves 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00S. Kristina - VIFK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
16:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Rossbach/Verscheid 5:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
16:00Grossbardorf - Ismaning 0:0  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Netanya - Shmona 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Sakhnin - Yehuda 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:00Hamrun - Tarxien 0:3  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
16:00Eleven Arrows - Tigers 2:0  
16:00Hotspurs FC - Mighty Gunners 2:3  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Lillehammer - Fram 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Tonsberg - Nybergsund 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Valdres - Brumunddal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Kjelsas - Fana 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Levanger - Nardo 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Traeff - Rosenborg 2 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16:00Mandalskameratene - Randaberg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Nest-Sotra - V. Haugesund 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Vindbjart - Algard 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Halden - Frigg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Lorenskog - Follo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00U. Cluj - Sp. Studentesc 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:00Gubkin - Lipetsk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Metallurg-Oskol - Liski 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Penza - Spartak Tambov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:00Murmansk - Petrozavodsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Kilmarnock - Aberdeen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00St. Mirren - Inverness 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Dundee FC - Livingston 1:0  
16:00Falkirk - Ayr 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Hamilton - Partick 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
16:00Morton - Raith 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Queen of South - Ross County 3:5 (2:2, 1:3)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Stirling 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Airdrieonians 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dumbarton - Brechin 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
16:00East Fife - Arbroath 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Alloa - Annan 1:1  
16:00Berwick - Stranraer 1:0  
16:00Montrose - Clyde 5:0  
16:00Peterhead - East Stirlingshire 2:0  
16:00Queen's Park - Elgin City 1:3  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16:00Cartagena - Numancia 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
16:00Valencia W - Transportes Alcaine W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Sundsvall - Helsingborg 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Degerfors - Brage 3:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Dalkurd - Vasalunds 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Karlstad - Sleipner 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Skovde AIK - Kristianstads 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sylvia - Orgryte 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Karlslunds 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Breitenrain - Dornach 2:1  
16:00Grenchen - Wangen 2:0  
16:00Schotz - Old Boys 3:1  
16:00Thun II - Serrieres 1:2  
16:00Zurich II - Solothurn 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Balzers - Rapperswil 2:2  
16:00Cham - Mendrisio-Stabio 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Tuggen - YF Juventus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00AS Marsa - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30Mauritania U20 - Morocco U20 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:30Mozambique U20 - Uganda U20 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Rwanda U20 - Namibia U20 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Sierra Leone U20 - Chad U20 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Sudan U20 - Tanzania U20 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Cabinda - Caala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Sagrada - Interclube 0:1  
16:30Soyo - Atletico do Namibe 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:30Breclav - Zabreh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30HFK Olomouc - Hlucin 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:30Bohunice - Slavoj Polna 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:30Bystrc - Vyskov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Napajedla - Sparta Brno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Prerov - Hodonin 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
16:30Spytihnev - Pelhrimov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Tasovice - Vrchovina 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Trebic - Velke Mezirici 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:30Dolni Benesov - Liskovec 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:30Mohelnice - Havirov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Orlova - Novy Jicin 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
16:30Petrovice - Opava B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Prostejov - Krnov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:30Belasica - Drita 1:2  
16:30FK Rufeja - FK Korab 3:1  
16:30FK Skopje - Euromilk 2:2  
16:30Osogovo - Miravci 0:2  
16:30Tikves - KF Gostivar 1:1  
16:30Vellazerimi - Makedonija GP 2:1  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:30Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
16:30Bokelj - Grbalj 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Buducnost - Mladost Podgorica 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
16:30Lovcen - Berane 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Mogren - Zeta 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:30Rudar - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Sutjeska - Decic 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:30Termalica B-B. - Ol. Grudziadz 2:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:30Kursk - Kaluga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Ryazan - Podolye 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:30D. Kostroma - Istra 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:30Smolensk - S. Kostroma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Vologda - Tekstilshtik 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
16:30Terek Grozni U21 - Amkar U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:30Myjava - Moldava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Podbrezova - Lucenec 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
16:30Ruzomberok B - D. Kubin 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:30MFK Topolcany - Sala 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
16:30Samorin - Nove Mesto 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Vrbove - Vrable 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:30Lipany - Trebisov 7:5 (3:2, 4:3)
16:30Poprad - Zvolen 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:30Vranov - Bardejov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16:30Bruhl - Kriens 2:0  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:40Al Qadisiya - Al Arabi 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:45Al-Ahli Manama - Busaiteen 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
17:00Berat - Bylis 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Dinamo Tirana - Vllaznia 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
17:00Kamza - Kastrioti 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Laci - KF Tirana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Shkumbini Peqin - Flamurtari 0:3 AWA.  
17:00Skenderbeu - Apolonia Fier 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Teuta - Pogradeci 5:3 (4:0, 1:3)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00ASA - Progresso 1:0  
17:00Santos - Onze Bravos 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
17:00Brown Adrogue - CA Estudiantes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:00A. Salzburg - Saalfelden 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Hall - Johann 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg 0:0  
17:00Kozara - Travnik 1:2  
17:00Leotar - Prijedor 1:0  
17:00Sloboda - Borac Banja Luka 0:1  
17:00Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar 1:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
17:00Beroe - Cherno More 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Vidima-Rakovski - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
17:00Botev Plovdiv - Dobrudzha 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Nesebar - Lyubimets 2007 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Pomorie - Etar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Sliven 2000 - Dorostol 3:0 AWA.  
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
17:00Akademik Sofia - Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 AWA.  
17:00Bdin Vidin - Bansko 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Malesh - Chavdar Etropole 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Septemvri - Slivnishki Geroy 5:3 (4:1, 1:2)
17:00Svoge - Gotse Delchev 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Sibenik - Osijek 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Zadar - Karlovac 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Varnsdorf 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Hlavice - Mlada Boleslav B 2:0  
17:00Letohrad - Chrudim 1:2  
17:00Ovcary - Kraluv Dvur 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Cizova - Horni Mecholupy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Horovicko - Stechovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Litol - Jirny 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00Motorlet Prague - Brozany 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Vilemov - Neratovice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Nova Paka - Trutnov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Polepy - Jablonec B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Lyngby - Nordsjaelland 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
17:00Buchbach - Bamberg 5:2  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00Haladas - Paks 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:00Vasas - Siofok 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Zalaegerszegi - Ujpest 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Ashkelon 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
17:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Kruoja - Siauliai 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Jeziorak - S. Wola 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Lublin - Pruszkow 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Olsztyn 0:3 AWA.  
17:00Puszcza - Garbarnia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00R. Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
17:00Chojniczanka - Nielba Wagrowiec 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Turek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Legnica - Kluczbork 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Rakow - ROW Rybnik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Tychy - Elana Torun 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Walbrzych - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Czarni Zagan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
17:00Saratov - Energomash Belgorod 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Vityaz - Oryol 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
17:00Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - Tver 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
17:00Hajduk Kula - Javor 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
17:00Jagodina - Radnicki 1923 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00OFK Beograd - Metalac 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Rad Beograd - Borac 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Sloboda - Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Sp. Subotica - Smederevo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Dob - Sencur 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
17:00Dravinja - Bela Krajina 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:00Echallens - Young Boys II 4:3  
17:00Grand-Lancy - Monthey 4:1  
17:00Malley - Meyrin 4:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
17:15Naxxar Lions - Melita FC 2:2  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Haka - Jaro 4:1  
17:30Honka - TPS 0:2  
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Lahti 2:1  
17:30KuPS - MyPa 1:2  
17:30VPS - Mariehamn 1:2  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:30Ferencvaros - Lombard Papa 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:30Egri - Cegledi 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Nyiregyhaza - REAC 6:2 (1:2, 5:0)
17:30Oroshaza - Ujpest II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Vecsesi - Szeged 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:30Ajka - Szigetszentmiklos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Dunaujvaros PASE - Soproni VSE 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
17:30Kozarmisleny SE - Ferencvaros II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30MTK Budapest - Bajai 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:30Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice 1:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
17:30Chrobry Glogow - Calisia Kalisz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Presov - Dun. Streda 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Nitra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Trencin - VSS Kosice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:30Biel - Aarau 0:3  
17:30Wohlen - Etoile-Carouge 0:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:30Bulle - FC UGS 2:0  
17:30Yverdon - FC Baulmes 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
17:30Schaffhausen - Hongg 4:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Xamax - Thun CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:001. SC Sollenau - Wiener Sportklub 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:00U. Innsbruck - Dornbirn 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Gent - Kortrijk 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Lecce - Fiorentina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Floriana - Valletta 0:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:00Hassania Agadir - Difaa El Jadidi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
18:00Civics - United Stars 2:2  
18:00Orlando Pirates - Blue Waters 0:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Odd - Tromso 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Alcorcon - Murcia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Barcelona B - Elche 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Guadalajara - Girona 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
18:00Hercules - Almeria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Huesca - Xerez CD 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Sabadell - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Villarreal B - Las Palmas 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:00Cadiz CF - Puertollano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
18:00Dudingen - Oberwallis Naters 3:0  
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
18:15Chelsea - Liverpool 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Admira - Austria Vienna 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:30Kapfenberg - Ried 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - Mattersburg 3:6 (1:3, 2:3)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
18:30Union La Calera - La Serena 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Kavala - Ergotelis CAN.  
18:30O. Volos - Skoda Xanthi CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:30Bellinzona - Lugano 2:0  
18:30Chiasso - St. Gallen 1:1  
18:30Stade Nyonnais - Locarno 1:1  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
18:45Manama Club - East Riffa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:45Ittihad Khemisset - Moghreb Tetouan 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Cambuur - Maastricht 0:1  
18:45Den Bosch - G.A. Eagles 2:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
19:00Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
19:00Chernomorets Burgas - Litex Lovech 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Istra 1961 - Cibalia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00NK Zagreb - D. Zagreb 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00RNK Split - Zapresic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Varazdin - Hajduk Split 0:3 AWA.  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
19:00Gyirmot SE - Gyor II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:00Hapoel Haifa - Ramat Hasharon 1:1  
19:00H. Beer Sheva - H. Akko 1:3  
19:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - H. Ironi Rishon 2:1  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:00Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Plock - Zawisza 0:1  
19:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Radzionkow 1:2  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
19:00Sokolka - Wisla Pulawy CAN.  
19:00Suwalki - Swit 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
19:10Al Naser - Al Salmiya 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
19:30Partizan - FK Crvena zvezda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Vojvodina - Borca 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
19:30Trnava - B. Bystrica 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
19:30Pretoria U. - United FC 4:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Young Boys - Luzern 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00Beerschot - Mons 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - KV Mechelen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Lierse - Leuven 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Waregem - Lokeren 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20:00Strasbourg - Raon L Etape CAN.  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
20:00Pogon Szczecin - Kolejarz 1:2  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
20:00Koper - Nafta 2:0  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
20:00Espanyol W - FVPR El Olivo W 10:0 (6:0, 4:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
20:15Mamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Villa San Carlos - San Telmo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Central Cordoba - Def. de Cambaceres 0:1  
20:30Deportivo Espanol - Laferrere 0:0  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:30Longford - Wexford 1:0  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Rentistas - Cerrito 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Sisley - Racing Montevideo 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:45Deportivo Armenio - Acassuso 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Finn Harps - Athlone 1:2  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45AS Roma - Catania 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:45FUS Rabat - Meknes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:45Din. Bucuresti - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:00Ath Bilbao - Getafe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Atl. Madrid - Malaga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Barcelona - Espanyol 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
21:00Gijon - Betis 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Granada CF - Real Madrid 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Mallorca - Levante 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Osasuna - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
21:00Valencia - Villarreal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Zaragoza - Santander 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Fenix - Club Nacional 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:10Patronato - Ferro 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:10Sarmiento Junin - Sportivo Italiano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Cosmos - Tre Penne 1:4  
21:15La Fiorita - Faetano 1:2 PEN.  
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30C.D.S. Naval - Coquimbo 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:30Academica - Setubal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Benfica - Leiria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Braga - Beira Mar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30FC Porto - Sporting 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:30Feirense - Guimaraes 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21:30Ferreira - Rio Ave 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:30Nacional - Gil Vicente 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:30Olhanense - Maritimo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30La Guaira - Zamora 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00Cobreloa - Palestino 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Deportes Iquique - S. Wanderers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00Magallanes - Barnechea 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Barranquilla - Cortulua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Bogota - Academia 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
22:00Fortaleza - Uniautonoma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U17    
22:00Guatemala U17 W - Panama U17 W 1:7  
22:00USA U17 W - Trinidad & Tobago U17 W 5:0  
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00Toronto FC - DC United 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Envigado - Aguilas 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
22:30Patriotas - Dep. Cali 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Real Santander - U. Magdalena 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
22:30Valledupar - Tigres 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30U. San Martin - Leon de Huanuco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:30Seattle Sounders - Philadelphia Union 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
23:00Dep. Cuenca - Tecnico U. 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:15River Plate - Gimnasia Jujuy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Bragantino - Mogi Mirim 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
00:00Guarani - Libertad Asuncion 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
00:15Colo Colo - San Felipe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:15O'Higgins - Rangers 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
00:15Olimpia Asuncion - Rubio Nu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
06.05.2012
01:00Kingston - TFC Academy 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
01:00Club America - Pachuca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
06.05.2012
01:00Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
01:20Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Jrs 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01:30Tigre - Union de Santa Fe 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
06.05.2012
02:00Bolivar - The Strongest 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
06.05.2012
02:00Leones - Atlético F.C. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
06.05.2012
02:00Los Angeles Galaxy - New York Red Bulls 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
06.05.2012
02:30Union Temuco - D. Puerto Montt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
06.05.2012
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Montreal Impact 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
06.05.2012
02:30Minnesota - Atlanta Silverbacks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:30San Antonio - Tampa Bay 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
06.05.2012
03:00Huila - Once Caldas 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
03:00Monterrey - Club Tijuana 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
06.05.2012
03:00Club Leon - Lobos BUAP 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
06.05.2012
03:00Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
06.05.2012
03:30Motagua - Marathon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
04:00Santos DG - Saprissa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
06.05.2012
04:30Portland Timbers - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06.05.2012
06:00Queensland Academy - Bundaberg Spirit 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06:00Sunshine Coast - Gold Coast Stars 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06.05.2012
06:00C-Osaka - Kobe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Yokohama M. - Sapporo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06.05.2012
06:00Kofu - Kyoto 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
06:00Tokushima - Kumamoto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:00Toyama - Machida 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06.05.2012
06:00Kunoichi W - Beleza W 0:0  
06:00Sayama W - Fukuoka W 3:1  
06:00Yunogo W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 1:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
06.05.2012
07:00APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
07:00Rockdale City Suns - Manly Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
06.05.2012
07:00Northcote City - Dandenong Thunder 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06.05.2012
07:00Oita - Gainare Tottori 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
06.05.2012
07:00Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
06.05.2012
08:00Queensland Lions - Wolves FC 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06.05.2012
08:00Kashiwa - Hiroshima 2:5 (0:1, 2:4)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
06.05.2012
08:30Sydney Utd - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
06.05.2012
08:30Sham Shui Po - Sun Hei 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06.05.2012
08:30Albirex Niigata W - Urawa W 0:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
06.05.2012
09:00Balcatta - Perth SC 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06.05.2012
09:00Iwata - Urawa 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06.05.2012
09:00Chiba - Ehime 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Okayama - Gifu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Yamaga - Shonan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
06.05.2012
09:30Dalian Shide - Tianjin Teda 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
06.05.2012
10:00Heidelberg Utd - Hume City 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
06.05.2012
10:00Liaoning - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06.05.2012
10:00Nagoya - Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
10:00Omiya Ardija - G-Osaka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
06.05.2012
10:00Dunarea Galati - Delta Tulcea 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
06.05.2012
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Xayr Vahdat 1:1  
10:00Ravshan - Khosilot Parkhar 2:1  
10:00Vakhsh - Regar-TadAZ 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
06.05.2012
10:15Zizkov - Ceske Budejovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
06.05.2012
10:15Liberec B - Pisek 3:1  
10:15Plzen B - FK Pardubice 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
06.05.2012
10:15Slovacko B - Jihlava B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
06.05.2012
10:15Vysehrad - Celakovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
06.05.2012
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Dvur Kralove 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:15Prevysov - Nachod 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
06.05.2012
10:15Brumov - Mikulovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
06.05.2012
10:30Karlovy Vary - Kunice 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
06.05.2012
10:30Zlin B - Sigma Olomouc B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
06.05.2012
10:30Persija Jakarta - Arema Cronus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
06.05.2012
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Michalovce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
06.05.2012
10:45Paloma - Billstedt 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
06.05.2012
11:00Erfurt U19 - Osnabruck U19 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
06.05.2012
11:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Unterhaching U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
06.05.2012
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Duisburg U19 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
11:00Schalke U19 - Wuppertaler U19 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
06.05.2012
11:00Jena W - Hamburger SV W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
06.05.2012
11:00Persibo Bojonegoro - Persema Malang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
06.05.2012
11:00FC Astana - Shakhtar Karagandy 1:0  
11:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
06.05.2012
11:00Tomsk U21 - Spartak Nalchik U21 1:2  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
06.05.2012
11:00Foutoua - Horriya 0:0  
11:00Teshrin - Hottin 0:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
06.05.2012
11:00Port MTI FC - BEC Tero Sasana 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
06.05.2012
11:00Gia Lai - Xuan Thanh Saigon 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
06.05.2012
11:15Pelikan - S. Rzeszow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
06.05.2012
11:30Viva Kerala - Mumbai 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06.05.2012
11:30Montedio Yamagata - Kusatsu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
06.05.2012
11:30Collerense W - Rayo Vallecano W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
06.05.2012
12:00Cottbus U19 - Hannover U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
06.05.2012
12:00Mohun Bagan - Pune 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06.05.2012
12:00Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Kashima - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06.05.2012
12:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yokohama 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Mito - Verdy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
06.05.2012
12:00Western Stima - Ulinzi Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
06.05.2012
12:00Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
06.05.2012
12:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Kuban U21 2:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
06.05.2012
12:00Recreativo Huelva - Gimnastic 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
06.05.2012
12:15Estartit W - Llanos Olivenza W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:15Huelva W - Levante W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
06.05.2012
12:30Siena - Parma 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
06.05.2012
12:30Sampdoria - Reggina 1914 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
06.05.2012
13:00Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Skive - Vestsjaelland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
06.05.2012
13:00Avarta - Helsingor 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
13:00F. Amager - Hellerup 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Svebolle - Sollerod-Ved. 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
06.05.2012
13:00FC Fyn - Aarup 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Nykobing - Otterup 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Thisted FC - Skovbakken 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
06.05.2012
13:00Odense W - Sonderjyske W 10:0 (5:0, 5:0)
13:00Skovbakken W - Brondby W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
06.05.2012
13:00Flora II - Tammeka Tartu II 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
13:00Infonet - Kohtla-Jarve 6:2 (1:1, 5:1)
13:00Rakvere - Kivioli Irbis 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Tartu SK 10 - Levadia Tallinn II 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
06.05.2012
13:00HJK - Inter Turku 2:1  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
06.05.2012
13:00Pallohonka - BK-46 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
06.05.2012
13:00TPV - Narpes Kraft 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
06.05.2012
13:00Rodez W - Vendenheim W 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
06.05.2012
13:00Bremen U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Oldenburg U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
06.05.2012
13:00Ahlen U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 1:8 (0:6, 1:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
06.05.2012
13:00Ordabasy - FK Akzhayik 2:0  
13:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - I. Pavlodar 1:2  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
06.05.2012
13:00Sony Sugar - Karuturi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
06.05.2012
13:00Gulbene - Daugava Riga 0:0  
13:00Skonto - Jelgava 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:00Spartaks - Jurmala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
06.05.2012
13:00Polonija Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
06.05.2012
13:00Nosta - Uchaly 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Ufa - Kirov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
06.05.2012
13:00Atletico Madrid W - San Gabriel W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
06.05.2012
13:00Bangkok Glass - Samut Songkhram 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
13:00Chainat - TTM Chiangmai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Sisaket - Police Utd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
06.05.2012
13:00Adanaspor AS - Kartalspor 2:1  
13:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Karsiyaka 3:0  
13:00Boluspor - Rizespor 1:4  
13:00Elazigspor - Bucaspor 2:1  
13:00Gaziantep - Denizlispor 0:0  
13:00Giresunspor - Gungoren 6:2  
13:00Goztepe - Konyaspor 1:0  
13:00Kasimpasa - Tavsanli Linyitspor 0:1  
ChinaChina: Super League    
06.05.2012
13:30Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
06.05.2012
13:30Aue - Bochum 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Braunschweig - Ingolstadt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30Dusseldorf - Duisburg 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
13:30Energie Cottbus - Union Berlin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30FSV Frankfurt - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Hansa Rostock - Greuther Furth 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Karlsruher - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Munich 1860 - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:30St. Pauli - Paderborn 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
06.05.2012
13:30Berliner AK 07 - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:30Halberstadt - RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
13:30Hallescher - St. Pauli II 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
13:30Hamburger SV II - Plauen 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
06.05.2012
13:30Bautzen - Aue II 3:0  
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Borea Dresden CAN.  
13:30Dresden II - Halle 3:1  
13:30Erfurt II - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
06.05.2012
13:30Sunkar - Atyrau 0:0  
13:30Taraz - K. Almaty 2:1  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
06.05.2012
13:30Da Nang - Thanh Hoa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
06.05.2012
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang F.C. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
06.05.2012
13:45Randers FC - Fredericia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
06.05.2012
13:45Gor Mahia - Chemelil 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
06.05.2012
13:45Dundee Utd - Celtic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
06.05.2012
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Young Lions - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
06.05.2012
14:00Hradec Kralove W - Plzen W 1:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
06.05.2012
14:00Koge - Aarhus 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
06.05.2012
14:00BSF W - Fortuna Hjorring W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
06.05.2012
14:00Hoffenheim II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3:2  
14:00Worms - Mannheim 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
06.05.2012
14:00Altludersdorf - Neustrelitz 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
14:00Brandenburger - Union Berlin II 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Rathenow 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
06.05.2012
14:00Saarbrucken U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
06.05.2012
14:00Bayern Munich W - Duisburg W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Neuenahr W - Leipzig W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:00Potsdam W - Frankfurt W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00SGS Essen W - Bayer Leverkusen W 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:00Wolfsburg W - Freiburg W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
06.05.2012
14:00Churchill Brothers - AIFF XI 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
06.05.2012
14:00Sriwijaya - PSAP Sigli 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
06.05.2012
14:00Oserian - Thika Utd. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
06.05.2012
14:00Ostsiden - Mjolner 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
06.05.2012
14:00Slask U21 - Wisla U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
06.05.2012
14:00Zenit Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
06.05.2012
14:00Pitea W - Rosengard W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
06.05.2012
14:00Bursaspor - Sivasspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Eskisehirspor - Basaksehir 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
06.05.2012
14:20TSV Havelse - Magdeburg 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
06.05.2012
14:30Kapaz - Turan 2:1  
14:30SumQayit - AZAL PFK 1:0  
14:30Zaqatala - Ravan 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
06.05.2012
14:30Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
06.05.2012
14:30Newcastle Utd - Manchester City 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IranIran: Pro League    
06.05.2012
14:30Malavan - Foolad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Naft Tehran - Damash 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Persepolis - Rah Ahan 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
14:30Saba Qom - Mes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Sanat Naft - Esteghlal TEH 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Sarcheshme - Tractor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Shahin Bushehr - Saipa 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:30Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Zob Ahan - Sepahan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
06.05.2012
14:30AZ Alkmaar - Groningen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Breda - Waalwijk 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Den Haag - Graafschap 3:5 (2:2, 1:3)
14:30Excelsior - PSV 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Heerenveen - Feyenoord 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
14:30Heracles - Nijmegen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Roda - Utrecht 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Venlo - Twente 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
14:30Vitesse - Ajax 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
06.05.2012
14:30Neftekhimik - Khimik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
06.05.2012
14:30Munsingen - Grasshopper II 5:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
06.05.2012
14:30St. Gallen II - Gossau 3:2  
14:30Winterthur II - Lugano II 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
06.05.2012
14:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Gaziosmanpasa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Bozuyukspor - Altay 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Bugsasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Ofspor - Diyarbakirspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Pendikspor - Balikesirspor 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Sanliurfaspor - Corumspor 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:30Tepecik - Iskenderun 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
14:30Turgutluspor - Kocaelispor 9:1 (6:1, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
06.05.2012
14:30Adiyamanspor - Adana Demirspor 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:30Altinordu - Denizli BB 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Bandirmaspor - Fethiyespor 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:30Eyupspor - Trabzon 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Golbasispor - Alanyaspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Sariyer 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Mardinspor - Tutap Sekerspor 0:3  
14:30Unyespor - Kirklarelispor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
06.05.2012
14:30Maltepespor - Erganispor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
06.05.2012
14:30Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
06.05.2012
15:00Neumarkt - Liefering 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
06.05.2012
15:00Eupen - Westerlo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Waasland-Beveren - Oostende 4:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
06.05.2012
15:00Bertrix - UR La Louviere 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00BX Brussels - Ronse 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Vervietois 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Coxyde - Mouscron 3:7 (2:2, 1:5)
15:00Huy - Olsa Brakel 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Oudenaarde - Geants 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Rac. Waregem - OC Charleroi 5:0  
15:00Torhout - Virton 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:00Tournai - Deinze 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
06.05.2012
15:00Boom - Temse 3:1  
15:00Bornem - Bocholter 2:1  
15:00Diegem - KRC Mechelen 1:1  
15:00Hamme - Wijgmaal 5:2  
15:00Hasselt - Dessel 0:1  
15:00K. FC Turnhout - Hoogstraten 1:3  
15:00La Calamine - Grimbergen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Patro Eisden - Woluwe Zaventem 1:1  
15:00St. Gilloise - ASV Geel 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
06.05.2012
15:00Lok. Sofia - Ludogorets 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
06.05.2012
15:00Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
06.05.2012
15:00Naestved - AB Copenhagen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
06.05.2012
15:00Vejle W - Viborg W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
06.05.2012
15:00Aston Villa - Tottenham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Bolton - West Brom 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Fulham - Sunderland 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00QPR - Stoke City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Wolves - Everton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
06.05.2012
15:00Bradford PA - United of Manchester 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
06.05.2012
15:00Alfortville - Senart-Moissy 1:1  
15:00Amiens AC - Villemomble 2:1  
15:00Aubervilliers - Ivry 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Avion - Paris SG II 0:1  
15:00Calvi - Poissy 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00JA Drancy - Valenciennes II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Lille II - Lens II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
06.05.2012
15:00Lyon II - ASM Belfort 3:3  
15:00Metz II - Sochaux II 3:0  
15:00Monts - Lyon Duchere 2:0  
15:00Mulhouse - Yzeure 1:1  
15:00Valence - Sarre Union 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
06.05.2012
15:00Albi - Pontet 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:00Monaco II - Rodez 1:0  
15:00Stade Montois - Bordeaux II 1:1  
15:00St Etienne II - Pont Du Gard 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
06.05.2012
15:00Concarneau - Viry-Chatillon 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:00Mantes - Lorient II 1:0  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
06.05.2012
15:00Guingamp W - St Etienne W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Lyon W - Soyaux W 6:0  
15:00Muretaine W - Montpellier W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Paris SG W - Henin W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Yzeure Allier W - Juvisy W 1:3  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
06.05.2012
15:00Dila Gori - Poti 5:1  
15:00Merani Martvili - Zugdidi 2:1  
15:00Rustavi - Zestafoni 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
06.05.2012
15:00Breitenfelde - Husumer 2:3  
15:00Holstein Kiel II - Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:1  
15:00VfR Neumunster - SV Schackendorf 5:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
06.05.2012
15:00Pinneberg - Vier-und Marschlande 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
06.05.2012
15:00Habenhauser - Turkspor Bremen 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
06.05.2012
15:00Emden - Holthausen-Biene CAN.  
15:00Hildesheim - Buckeburg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Langenhagen - Braunschweig II 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:00Luneburger Hansa - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
15:00VfL Osnabruck II - Cloppenburg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
06.05.2012
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Westfalia Herne 8:0  
15:00Dornberg - Schermbeck 2:1  
15:00Siegen - Bergisch Gladbach 1:0  
15:00SW Essen - VfB Huls 3:2  
15:00Viktoria Koln - SSVg Velbert 3:0  
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Uerdingen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
06.05.2012
15:00Gonsenheim - Wirges 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
06.05.2012
15:00Gersthofen - Schweinfurt 0:5  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
06.05.2012
15:00Atalanta - Lazio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Bologna - Napoli 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Novara - Cesena 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Palermo - Chievo 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
15:00Udinese - Genoa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
06.05.2012
15:00Avellino - Taranto 1:2  
15:00Benevento - Monza 1:0  
15:00Como - Ternana 0:0  
15:00Foggia - Pavia 1:2  
15:00Foligno - Spal 0:1  
15:00Pisa - Sorrento 2:2  
15:00Pro Vercelli - Carpi 0:0  
15:00Reggiana - Lumezzane 1:0  
15:00Tritium - Viareggio 0:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
06.05.2012
15:00Andria - Portogruaro 5:0  
15:00Carrarese - Pergocrema 4:1  
15:00Cremonese - Sudtirol 1:1  
15:00Frosinone - Siracusa 0:1  
15:00Lanciano - FeralpiSalo 1:2  
15:00Piacenza - Barletta 2:2  
15:00Prato - Triestina 5:0  
15:00Spezia - Latina 3:0  
15:00Trapani - Bassano 3:3  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
06.05.2012
15:00Borgo a Buggiano - San Marino 1:2  
15:00Cuneo - Savona 4:3  
15:00Entella - Rimini 6:2  
15:00Giacomense - Poggibonsi 2:2  
15:00Lecco - Alessandria 2:1  
15:00Montichiari - Treviso 2:3  
15:00Pro Patria - Mantova 3:2  
15:00Sambonifacese - Bellaria Igea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Santarcangelo - Casale 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Valenzana - Renate 2:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
06.05.2012
15:00Aprilia - Melfi 1:1  
15:00Arzanese - Paganese 1:3  
15:00Campobasso - Fondi 2:1  
15:00Catanzaro - Giulianova 3:3  
15:00Celano - Calcio Chieti 0:1  
15:00Ebolitana - Vigor Lamezia 0:0  
15:00Fano - L Aquila 2:1  
15:00Gavorrano - Neapolis Frattese 2:2  
15:00Perugia - Isola Liri 2:1  
15:00Vibonese - Aversa 2:1  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
06.05.2012
15:00Aktobe - Tobol 0:1  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
06.05.2012
15:00Hibernians - Balzan 3:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
06.05.2012
15:00Lija Athletic - Pieta Hotspurs 1:0  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
06.05.2012
15:00Zimbru Chisinau - Zaria Balti 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
06.05.2012
15:00Ham-Kam - Notodden 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
06.05.2012
15:00Grorud - Orn 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
06.05.2012
15:00Senja - Asker 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
06.05.2012
15:00Jarocin - B. Gdynia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
06.05.2012
15:00Akademiya Tolyatti - Chelyabinsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
06.05.2012
15:00Cape Town City - Royal Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Chippa Utd. - Polokwane 1:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
06.05.2012
15:00Supersport Utd - Amazulu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
06.05.2012
15:00Norrkoping - Syrianska 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
06.05.2012
15:00Selanger - Umedalen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Skelleftea - Solleftea 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
06.05.2012
15:00Motala - Oskarshamns 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
06.05.2012
15:00Delemont - Vaduz 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
06.05.2012
15:00Muttenz - Baden 1:3  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
06.05.2012
15:00Pakhtakor - Andijan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
06.05.2012
15:00Buffaloes - Shabanie 2:1  
15:00Dynamos - Hwange 4:2  
15:00Hardbody - Chicken Inn 1:0  
15:00WWS Rangers - Harare City 1:1  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
15:15Danubio - Defensor Sp. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
06.05.2012
15:30Admira (Am) - Amstetten 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
06.05.2012
15:30Al Karkh - Al-Hudod 1:0  
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
06.05.2012
16:00Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma 0:3  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
06.05.2012
16:00Rosario Central - Huracan 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
06.05.2012
16:00Deportivo Moron - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
06.05.2012
16:00Berazategui - Excursionistas 0:0  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
06.05.2012
16:00Rapid Vienna - Salzburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
06.05.2012
16:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Altach (Am) 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
06.05.2012
16:00Achnas - Paralimni 2:0  
16:00AEK Larnaca - Alki Larnaca 3:1  
16:00Apollon - Nea Salamis 1:1  
16:00Ol. Nicosia - Aris 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
06.05.2012
16:00Kolovec - Dukla Prague B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Votice - Benesov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
06.05.2012
16:00Aalborg - Brondby 1:0  
16:00Silkeborg - Horsens 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
06.05.2012
16:00Guiseley - Nuneaton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Halifax - Gainsborough 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
06.05.2012
16:00Dartford - Basingstoke 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Welling - Sutton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
06.05.2012
16:00Puuma - Parnu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
06.05.2012
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
06.05.2012
16:00Honved - Kaposvar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
06.05.2012
16:00Benfica - Petange 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Differdange - Rumelange 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
16:00Dudelange - Kaerjeng 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Grevenmacher - Racing Luxembourg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Hostert - Fola 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Union Tetange - Niedercorn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
06.05.2012
16:00Academia Chisinau - Rapid Ghidighici 3:1  
16:00Costuleni - Sfintul 1:0  
16:00Iskra-Stal - Milsami 0:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
06.05.2012
16:00Raja Casablanca - Wydad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
06.05.2012
16:00SK Windhoek - African Stars 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
06.05.2012
16:00Raufoss - Gjovik 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
06.05.2012
16:00Asane - Flekkeroy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Odds 2 - Egersunds 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
06.05.2012
16:00Nesodden - Finnsnes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
06.05.2012
16:00Oktan - Rubin Kazan 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ulyanovsk - Zenit-Izhevsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
06.05.2012
16:00Hearts - St Johnstone 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
06.05.2012
16:00Mura - Maribor 1:3  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
06.05.2012
16:00IFK Lulea - Akropolis 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
06.05.2012
16:00Qviding - Oddevold 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
06.05.2012
16:00Hudiksvalls - Rotebro 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
06.05.2012
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Lausanne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sion - Grasshoppers 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Zurich - Basel 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
06.05.2012
16:00Luzern II - Eschen 0:2  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
06.05.2012
16:00Etoile Sahel - Hammam-Lif 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gafsa - Bizertin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Monastir - Esperance Tunis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Olympique Beja - Hamam-Sousse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Sfaxien - Gabes 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Zarzis - Stade Tunisien 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
06.05.2012
16:15FK Rostov - Volga N. Novgorod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
06.05.2012
16:30Liberia U20 - Niger U20 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
06.05.2012
16:30Lierse W - St. Liege W 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
06.05.2012
16:30Rosice - Unicov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
06.05.2012
16:30Zdar na Sazavou - Otrokovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
06.05.2012
16:30Kravare - Slavicin 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:30Sumperk - Valasske Mezirici 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
06.05.2012
16:30Mazembe - Elima 6:0  
16:30Motema Pembe - Vutuka 1:0  
16:30Nkoy - St Eloi Lupopo 0:1  
16:30Virunga - Molunge 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
06.05.2012
16:30Fontenay - Caen II 3:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
06.05.2012
16:30Bregalnica Stip - Teteks 1:2  
16:30Met. Skopje - Sileks 1:0  
16:30Napredok - Oktomvri 2:0  
16:30Ohrid - Turnovo 1:1  
16:30Shkendija - Renova 4:0  
16:30Vardar - Rabotnicki 2:2  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
06.05.2012
16:30Pelister - Ohrid Lote 3:0  
16:30Pobeda - Lok. Skopje 1:2  
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
06.05.2012
16:30Celik Niksic - OFK Bar 5:1  
16:30Iskra - Ibar 1:0  
16:30Jedinstvo - Cijevna 3:1  
16:30KOM - Igalo 2:1  
16:30Mornar Bar - Zabjelo 2:0  
16:30Petnjica - Jezero 1:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
06.05.2012
16:30Ceahlaul - Mioveni 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
06.05.2012
16:30FK Anzi Makhackala - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:30Terek Grozni - Amkar 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
06.05.2012
16:30Krasnodar U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 0:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
06.05.2012
16:30Dubnica - L. Mikulas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
06.05.2012
16:30D. Luzna - Trnava B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
16:30Moravany - Slovan Bratislava B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Nitra B - Nove Zamky 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
16:30Sered - Pezinok 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
06.05.2012
16:30Kremnicka - Lok. Kosice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:30Lubovna - B. Bystrica B 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:30Namestovo - Moldava B 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:30Spisska Nova Ves - Kosice B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Zdana - Ruzina 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
06.05.2012
16:30Mahones - Manacor 0:2 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
06.05.2012
16:30Almeria B - Sp. Villanueva 1:0 AWA.  
16:30Sevilla FC B - El Ejido 2:0 AWA.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
06.05.2012
16:30Gute - Nykopings 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
06.05.2012
16:45Lok. Plovdiv - Levski 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
06.05.2012
17:00Petro Atletico - Kabuscorp 1:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
06.05.2012
17:00Slavija - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
06.05.2012
17:00Neftochimic Burgas - Spartak 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
06.05.2012
17:00Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Teplice - Dukla Prague 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
06.05.2012
17:00Brno - Sparta Prague B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Caslav - Zlin 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
06.05.2012
17:00Ceska Lipa - Chomutov 0:5  
17:00Roudnice n. L. - Domazlice 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
06.05.2012
17:00Cesky Krumlov - Tachov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
06.05.2012
17:00Zatec - Predni Kopanina 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
06.05.2012
17:00FK Turnov - Usti nad Orlici 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:00Novy Bydzov - Pardubice B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Velim - Admira Prague 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
06.05.2012
17:00Manchester United - Swansea 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
06.05.2012
17:00Evian TG - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Lyon - Brest 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
06.05.2012
17:00Heeslingen - Ottersberg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
06.05.2012
17:00Erlangen - Rosenheim 2:4  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
06.05.2012
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Wassaman United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
06.05.2012
17:00Al Ramtha - Al Faisaly Amman 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
06.05.2012
17:00Ventspils - FC Daugava 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
06.05.2012
17:00Banga - Dainava Alytus 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
06.05.2012
17:00Sliema - Birkirkara 1:4  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
06.05.2012
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Otaci 3:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
06.05.2012
17:00IR Tanger - Stade Marocain 0:1  
17:00Kasba Tadla - Union de Mohammedia 0:0  
17:00Kawkab Marrakech - Rachad Bernoussi 4:0  
17:00Mouloudia Oujda - Chabab Houara 2:1  
17:00Raja Beni Mellal - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:0  
17:00TAS Casablanca - RAC Casablanca 2:2  
17:00Union Ait Melloul - Berkane 2:0  
17:00US Temara - Sale 1:3  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
06.05.2012
17:00GKS Belchatow - Cracovia 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Jagiellonia - LKS Lodz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Legia - Korona Kielce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Podbeskidzie - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Ruch - Lechia Gdansk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Widzew Lodz - Lech Poznan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Wisla - Slask Wroclaw 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Zaglebie - Gornik Z. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
06.05.2012
17:00Syzran - Tyumen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
06.05.2012
17:00Nemsova - Puchov CAN.  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
06.05.2012
17:00Aluminij - Krsko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00NK Smartno - Radomlje 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
06.05.2012
17:00Reocin W - Lagunak W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
06.05.2012
17:00Falkenbergs - Varnamo 3:2  
17:00Ljungskile - Brommapojkarna 3:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
06.05.2012
17:00Lindsdals - Ljungby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
06.05.2012
17:00Club Africain - ES Beni-Khalled 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
06.05.2012
17:15Zejtun Corinthians - St. George's FC 5:1  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
06.05.2012
17:20Hammarby - Varbergs 1:1  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
06.05.2012
17:30Balmazujvaros Sport - VAC 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - Kazincbarcikai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
06.05.2012
17:30BKV Elore - Budaorsi SC 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
17:30Paks II - Tatabanya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Videoton II - Veszprem 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
06.05.2012
17:30Al Nahda - Dhofar 0:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
06.05.2012
17:30Celje - Rudar 1:1  
17:30ND Gorica - Domzale 0:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
06.05.2012
17:30Malmo FF - Atvidabergs 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
06.05.2012
17:35Al Jazira - Al Nasr 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
17:35Al Shabab - Ajman 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
17:35Al Sharjah - Al Ahli Dubai 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:35Al Wasl - Al Wahda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:35Bani Yas - Dubai Club 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:35Emirates Club - Al Ain 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
17:40Cienciano - Jose Galvez 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
06.05.2012
17:45Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
06.05.2012
18:00St. Liege - Genk 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
18:00Antofagasta - U. Espanola 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
06.05.2012
18:00FC Copenhagen - Odense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
06.05.2012
18:00Gyor - Debrecen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
06.05.2012
18:00Metta/LU - FK Liepaja 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
06.05.2012
18:00Dacia Chisinau - FC Tiraspol 0:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
06.05.2012
18:00Hoceima - KAC Kenitra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
06.05.2012
18:00Haugesund - Lillestrom 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Sandnes - Honefoss 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Stromsgodset - Sogndal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Valerenga - Fredrikstad 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
06.05.2012
18:00Bryne - Alta 1:1  
18:00Sandefjord - Kongsvinger 1:0  
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Ranheim 2:2  
18:00Start - Strommen 3:1  
18:00Tromsdalen - Mjondalen 2:0  
18:00Ull/Kisa - Bodo/Glimt 0:3  
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
06.05.2012
18:00Arouca - Naval 1:2  
18:00Atletico CP - U. Madeira 1:1  
18:00Aves - Freamunde 0:0  
18:00Covilha - Belenenses 0:0  
18:00Leixoes - Estoril 0:1  
18:00Penafiel - Oliveirense 1:0  
18:00Portimonense - Trofense 2:2  
18:00Santa Clara - Moreirense 2:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
06.05.2012
18:00Albacete - La Roda 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Atl. Madrid B - San Sebastian Reyes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Celta Vigo B - Toledo 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:00Conquense - Coruxo FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Gijon B - Getafe B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Lugo - Leganes 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Marino de Luanco - Tenerife 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00R. Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00RSD Alcala - Real Madrid B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Vecindario - Montaneros 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
06.05.2012
18:00Alaves - Mirandes 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Amorebieta - UD Logrones 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Arandina - Ponferradina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00G. Segoviana - Lemona 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Guijuelo - Salamanca 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Palencia - Ath Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00R. Sociedad B - Osasuna B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00R. Union - Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Sestao - Eibar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Zamora - Burgos 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
06.05.2012
18:00Andorra CF - Llagostera 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Badalona - Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Baleares - L Hospitalet 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Mallorca B - Denia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Olimpic Xativa - Teruel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Ontinyent - Huracan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Orihuela - Sant Andreu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Valencia B - Gandia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Zaragoza B - Lleida 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
06.05.2012
18:00CD Badajoz - Jaen 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Ecija - Linense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Lorca Atl. - Caravaca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Lucena - Cacereno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Melilla - Ceuta 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:00Roquetas - Betis B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Villanovense - San Roque 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
06.05.2012
18:00S. Kerbura - Forward 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
06.05.2012
18:00Galatasaray - Besiktas 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18:00Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
06.05.2012
18:30Popayan - Pacifico 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
06.05.2012
18:30Macara - Olmedo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
06.05.2012
18:30Otelul - Pandurii 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
06.05.2012
18:30Met. Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
19:00Godoy Cruz - Lanus 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
19:00Zeledon - Herediano 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
06.05.2012
19:00Rijeka - Belupo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
06.05.2012
19:00EL Nacional - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
06.05.2012
19:00Ekranas - REO Vilnius 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
06.05.2012
19:00Petrolul - Astra 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
06.05.2012
19:15Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
06.05.2012
19:15Ind. del Valle - Dep. Quito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
19:30Union Comercio - Sport Boys 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:45Ayacucho - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
06.05.2012
19:50Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
06.05.2012
20:00FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski 2:0  
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
06.05.2012
20:00Selfoss - Vestmannaeyjar 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
06.05.2012
20:00Olympique de Safi - Jeunesse Massira 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
06.05.2012
20:00Molde - Aalesund 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
06.05.2012
20:00Dep. La Coruna - Valladolid 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
20:15Sport Huancayo - Cobresol 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
06.05.2012
20:30Atletico Atlanta - Boca Unidos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Defensa y Justicia - Ind. Rivadavia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
06.05.2012
20:30Barracas Central - Los Andes 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:30Defensores de Belgrano - Nueva Chicago 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30General Lamadrid - Flandria 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
06.05.2012
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Targu Mures 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
20:30Bella Vista - River Plate 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Cerro Largo - CA Cerro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Rampla Juniors - Wanderers 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
06.05.2012
20:45Cagliari - Juventus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Inter - AC Milan 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
21:00All Boys - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
06.05.2012
21:00Desamparados - Quilmes 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
06.05.2012
21:00Fluminense - Botafogo RJ 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
06.05.2012
21:00Guarani - Santos 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
21:00Sol de America - Nacional Asuncion 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
21:00Sp. Carapegua - Cerro Porteno PF 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
21:00Penarol - Liverpool M. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
06.05.2012
21:15Valenciennes - Paris SG 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
06.05.2012
21:15Breidablik - Akranes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Fylkir - Keflavik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:15Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:15KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
06.05.2012
21:30Real Potosi - Real Mamore 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:30San Jose - Nacional Potosi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
06.05.2012
21:30Everton - San Marcos de Arica 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
21:30L. Schwager - San Luis 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:30Nublense - D. Concepcion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30S. Morning - Curico Unido 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
22:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Newells Old Boys 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Racing Club - Estudiantes L.P. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
06.05.2012
22:00Aurora - La Paz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
22:00U. De Concepcion - U. De Chile 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U17    
06.05.2012
22:00Mexico U17 W - Bahamas U17 W 6:0  
22:00Panama U17 W - Jamaica U17 W 1:1  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
22:00FBC Melgar - Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
06.05.2012
22:05Edmonton - Carolina RailHawks 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
06.05.2012
22:30Dep. Pasto - Chico 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Ind. Medellin - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Junior - Cucuta 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
22:30Santa Fe - Cartagena 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
22:30Carabobo - Petare 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Caracas - Dep. Tachira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Dep. Anzoategui - Tucanes 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
22:30Estudiantes Merida - Monagas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Llaneros - Zulia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Mineros - Lara 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:30Trujillanos - Aragua 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:30Yaracuyanos - Atletico El Vigia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
23:00Metapan - Aguila 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
23:10Cerro Porteno - Independiente 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
06.05.2012
23:30Barcelona SC - Manta 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
00:00Blooming - U. Sucre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Guabira - Oriente Petrolero 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
00:00Olimpia - Real Espana 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Sp. Luqueno - Tacuary 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Atl. Rafaela - Boca Juniors 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
00:30York Region - Brantford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30U. Catolica - Cobresal 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Waterloo - Windsor Border Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
01:00Santos Laguna - Chiapas 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS