Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
00:30America RN - Avai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Ceara - Goias 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
00:30CRB - Guaratingueta 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
00:30Joinville - Guarani 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:30Sao Caetano - Bragantino 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
01:00Richmond Kickers - DC United 1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
01:05Carolina RailHawks - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:30Charleston - New York Red Bulls 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
01:30Columbus Crew - Dayton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
01:30Harrisburg City Islanders - New England Revolution 4:3 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:3, 7:6)
01:30Michigan Bucks - Chicago Fire 3:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
01:30Philadelphia Union - Rochester 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:30Tampa Bay - Colorado Rapids 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
02:30FC Dallas - Charlotte Eagles 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:30San Antonio - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:50Barueri - ABC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
02:50Betim - ASA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:50Boa - Atletico-PR 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:50Criciuma - Vitoria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:50Parana - America MG 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
03:00Real Salt Lake - Minnesota 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
04:00Ventura - Chivas USA 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Fort Lauderdale 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
07:00Lithuania U16 - Kazakhstan U16 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
07:00Turkey U16 - Georgia U16 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:20Persiram - PSMS Medan 3:0  
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Beijing - Qinghai Senke 2:1  
09:00Chongqing FC U19 - Shenzhen Ming Bo 2:3  
09:00Hebei U19 - Beijing Yitong Kuju 0:1  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Guangdong U19 1:2  
09:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 0:2  
09:00Jingtie Locomotive - Hebei 1:3  
09:00Kunming Ruilong - Sichuan U19 0:1  
09:00Nei Mongol - Shandong U19 3:1  
09:00Qinghai U19 - Shanghai Zobon 1:1  
09:00Shaanxi Youth - Beijing Youth 1:2  
09:00Shenzhen Fengpeng - Dongguan Topship 1:3  
09:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Hubei U19 2:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12:30Ulsan Hyundai - Kashiwa 3:2  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00BBCU - Samut Songkhram 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
13:00Chainat - Bangkok Glass 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
13:00Osotsapa - TTM Chiangmai 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
13:00Sisaket - BEC Tero Sasana 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
13:30Oktan - Chelyabinsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:30Songkhla United - Police Utd 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
14:00Guangzhou Evergrande - FC Tokyo 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:00Nosta - Akademiya Tolyatti 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Khimik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
14:00Buriram - Muang Thong Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Chonburi - Pattaya Utd 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00TOT - Port MTI FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Azerbaijan U16 - Kyrgyzstan U16 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
14:10Army United - Chiangrai Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Valenciennes II - Paris SG II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:00Ufa - Zenit-Izhevsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:30Jihlava B - Ostrava B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:30Neftekhimik - Tyumen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG Play Offs    
16:00Botev Plovdiv - Svoge 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Warri 2:1  
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars 2:0  
16:00Rising Stars - Heartland 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:00Kirov - Uchaly 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00France U16 - Germany U16 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Saint-Luc - Makiso 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
16:30Austria U19 - Georgia U19 1:2  
16:30Croatia U19 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 2:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:30Japan U16 - Uzbekistan U16 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Dvur Kralove - Jablonec B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
17:00Valasske Mezirici - Liskovec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
17:00Germany U19 - Hungary U19 3:0  
17:00Netherlands U19 - France U19 0:6  
17:00Norway U19 - Czech Republic U19 1:0  
17:00Serbia U19 - Romania U19 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
17:00Syzran - Ulyanovsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00Nitra B - Pezinok 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
17:00Bukovyna - FC Sevastopol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Dynamo Kiev 2 - Stal Alchevsk 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00FC Odesa - Titan A. 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
17:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Krymteplytsia 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Lviv - Energetik 3:0  
17:00Met. Zaporozhye - Helios 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
17:00Mykolaiv - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Nyva Vinnycja - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Bila Tserkva 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Azerbaijan - Andorra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:30Teplice B - Celakovice 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Inter Turku - Lahti 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30AC Oulu - KooTeePee 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:30HIFK - PK-35 Vantaa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30SJK - OPS 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30Viikingit - Hameenlinna 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30Warkaus - TP-47 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30Kiffen - Lahti Akatemia 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
17:30Mladost Podgorica - Grbalj 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:30Mogren - Sutjeska 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:30OFK Petrovac - Decic 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:30Rudar - Bokelj 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
17:30Zeta - Berane 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
17:30Celik Niksic - Petnjica 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
17:30Cijevna - Ibar 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:30Jedinstvo - KOM 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Mornar Bar - Iskra 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:30OFK Bar - Igalo 2:5 (1:4, 1:1)
17:30Zabjelo - Jezero 1:0  
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
17:30Netherlands U21 - Mexico U21 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
18:00Cesky Krumlov - Cizova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Brazil U20 - Japan U20 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:30Sampdoria - Sassuolo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
18:30Buducnost - Lovcen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
19:00B 1908 - Vanlose 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
19:00K. Oslo - Rosenborg 2 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Horn - Ritzing 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Brown Adrogue - Platense 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Deportivo Espanol - Club Lujan 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
20:00Dornach - Muttenz 4:1  
20:00Zurich II - Baden 0:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
20:00Biaschesi - Muri 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Spain - South Korea 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
20:00France U21 - Turkey U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:15Sweden - Iceland 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
20:15Switzerland - Romania 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Cameroon U20 - Kenya U20 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30Netherlands - Slovakia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
20:45Montenegro U19 - Slovenia U19 0:1  
20:45Switzerland U19 - England U19 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Varese - Verona 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30S. Morning - Everton 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
22:30Cucuta - Petrolera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
00:00Destroyers - La Paz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:45Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01:00Nublense - Union Temuco 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
01:00Canada W - China W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00CA Estudiantes - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Leones - Popayan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02:00Yaracuyanos - Dep. Tachira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:00Zamora - Monagas 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 2:0, 4:5)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:00USA - Brazil 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:30Guabira - Wilstermann 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:30Pacifico - Cortulua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30U. Magdalena - Uniautonoma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:30Tigres - Santa Fe 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Real Santander - America De Cali 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
04:00Seattle Sounders - Atlanta Silverbacks 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
04:30Portland Timbers - Cal 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
07:00Japan U17 - Georgia U17 3:6 (3:2, 0:4)
07:00Uzbekistan U17 - Turkey U17 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persela Lamongan - Deltras Sidoarjo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Arema Cronus - Persidafon 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Uganda U23 - Guinea U23 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
12:00FAYUR Beslan - Biolog 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00FYR Macedonia U16 - Slovakia U16 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
14:00Kaspiysk - R. Volgograd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Lithuania U17 - Kyrgyzstan U17 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Al Ahli Taizz - Al Shaab Sana 1:0  
14:45Al Baydaa - Al Ahli Sana´a 2:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Malawi - Gabon U23 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
15:30Dynamo GTS - Angust Nazran 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Volzhsky - Mashuk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Slavyansky - Gelendzhik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Bulgaria U17 - Sweden U16 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
16:30Armavir - Alania 2 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Astrakhan - Dynamo Stavropol 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:30Novocherkassk - SKA Rostov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:40Al-Ahli Manama - Malkia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:55Al Shabab - Al Salmiya 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
17:00Taganrog - Maykop 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Azerbaijan U17 - Kazakhstan U17 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30PK-37 - GBK Kokkola 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Ilves - P-Iirot Rauma 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:30Honka - HJK 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 6:5)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:30Salalah SC - Seeb 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:00Admira (Am) - Floridsdorf 8:0 (7:0, 1:0)
18:00Amstetten - Mattersburg (Am) 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00FAC Wien - Wiener Sportklub 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Simmeringer - Neusiedl 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Schwechat 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Stegersbach - 1. SC Sollenau 3:6 (1:1, 2:5)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
18:00Estonia U21 - Spain U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
18:00Germany W - Romania W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Play Offs    
18:00Adana Demirspor - Fethiyespor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
18:25Kazma SC - Al Jahra 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
18:30Bulgaria U21 - Scotland U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Parndorf - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
19:00Israel U19 - Ireland U19 1:1  
19:00Ukraine U19 - Portugal U19 0:3  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
19:30Ukraine U21 - Sweden U21 6:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Germany - Israel 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Greece - Armenia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00France - Serbia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15Selfoss - Breidablik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:15Valur - Keflavik 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
22:00Leiknir - Vikingur Reykjavik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Throttur - Haukar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00Hamar - Reynir 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
22:00Njardvik - KV Reykjavik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23:00Paraguay U17 - Uruguay U17 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01.06.2012
02:00Jamaica U17 - Panama U17 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01.06.2012
02:30Houston Dynamo - Valencia 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Nations Cup    
01.06.2012
03:00Samoa - Tahiti 1:10 (0:4, 1:6)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01.06.2012
03:00Mexico - Bosnia & Herzegovina 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Nations Cup    
01.06.2012
06:00Vanuatu - New Caledonia 2:5 (0:1, 2:4)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
01.06.2012
09:00Mostovik - Chita 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:00Sakhalin - Baikal Irkutsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
01.06.2012
10:30Balikpapan - Sriwijaya 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
01.06.2012
11:00Sibir 2 - Smena Komsomolsk 1:6 (1:1, 0:5)
11:30Sibiryak - Amur 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
01.06.2012
12:00Tokushima - Machida 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
01.06.2012
12:30Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong Thunder 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Richmond - Hume City 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
01.06.2012
14:00Omsk - Dynamo Barnaul 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Yakutiya - FC Novokuznetsk 3:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01.06.2012
14:00Hong Kong - Singapore 1:0  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
01.06.2012
14:00Al Wahda - Shab Hadramaut 3:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01.06.2012
14:45Malaysia - Philippines 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
01.06.2012
14:45Al Hilal - Al-Tilal 2:1  
14:45Najm Sba - Al-Ittihad 2:3  
14:45Shaab Ibb - Al Shula 1:0  
14:45Taliat Taiz - Al Oruba Zabid 0:0  
IraqIraq: Super League    
01.06.2012
15:00Al Minaa - Al Sinaah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Al Sharqat - Al Kahraba 1:2  
15:00Karbala - Al Naft 1:2  
15:00Zakho - Al-Hudod 2:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01.06.2012
15:00Kazakhstan - Kyrgyzstan 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
01.06.2012
15:30Olt Slatina - Bistrita 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
01.06.2012
16:00Cherepovets - Murmansk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - Znamya Truda 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
16:00Pskov 747 - Vologda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00S. Kostroma - Petrozavodsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Tver - Istra 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Vol.-Ratmir - Tekstilshtik 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Baltic Cup    
01.06.2012
16:30Latvia - Lithuania 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
01.06.2012
16:30Smolensk - Saturn Ramenskoye 2 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
01.06.2012
16:55Al Arabi - Al Naser 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
01.06.2012
17:00Czech Republic U21 - Montenegro U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Hungary U21 - Turkey U21 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
01.06.2012
17:00Dynamo SPB - D. Kostroma 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01.06.2012
17:00Belarus U21 - Georgia U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Finland U17 - Norway U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
01.06.2012
17:30Vltavin - Chomutov 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
01.06.2012
17:30TPV - Jamsankosken Ilves 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
01.06.2012
17:30Gloria Buzau - Braila 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
01.06.2012
18:00Rokycany - Horni Mecholupy 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
01.06.2012
18:00Norway U21 - Azerbaijan U21 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01.06.2012
18:00Argentina U20 - Japan U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
01.06.2012
18:25Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
01.06.2012
18:30Allerheiligen - Vocklamarkt 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18:30Florian - Gratkorn 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Gleinstatten - SAK Klagenfurt 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:30Kapfenberg (Am) - LASK Linz (Am) 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:30Leoben - A. Klagenfurt 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Pasching - Grazer 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
18:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Vorwarts Steyr 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:30Villach - Wels 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
01.06.2012
18:30Randers FC - AB Copenhagen 3:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
01.06.2012
18:30Luxembourg U21 - Netherlands U21 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
01.06.2012
18:30France U21 - Netherlands U21 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
01.06.2012
19:00Viborg - Fredericia 0:3  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
01.06.2012
19:00Moldova U21 - Poland U21 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
19:00Slovenia U21 - Malta U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
01.06.2012
19:00UTA Arad - FC Arges 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
01.06.2012
19:00Frolunda - Torslanda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Gunnilse - Lindome 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Ytterby - Assyriska BK 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
01.06.2012
19:00Ghana - Lesotho 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01.06.2012
19:00Czech Republic - Hungary 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
01.06.2012
19:30Slovakia U21 - Romania U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Baltic Cup    
01.06.2012
19:30Estonia - Finland 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
01.06.2012
19:30Oberneuland - VfL Bremen 1:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
01.06.2012
19:30Vasteras IK - Sparvagens 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
01.06.2012
20:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 - Belarus U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00Faroe Islands U21 - FYR Macedonia U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs    
01.06.2012
20:00Real Madrid B - Mirandes 3:0  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
01.06.2012
20:00Penarol - Cerrito 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Rampla Juniors - Fenix 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
01.06.2012
20:00Egypt - Mozambique 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
01.06.2012
20:05Dundalk - Drogheda 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
01.06.2012
20:30San Marino U21 - Greece U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01.06.2012
20:30Austria - Ukraine 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
20:30South Africa U20 - Brazil U20 2:3 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 3:4)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
01.06.2012
20:45Bohemians - Sligo Rovers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Bray - UC Dublin 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45Derry City - Shelbourne 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
01.06.2012
20:45Salthill - Finn Harps 1:5  
20:45Waterford - Mervue 3:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01.06.2012
20:45Italy - Russia 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
01.06.2012
21:00Monaghan - St. Patricks 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
01.06.2012
21:00Wexford - Athlone 1:2  
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
01.06.2012
21:00Mexico U21 - Turkey U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
01.06.2012
22:00Portugal U21 - Russia U21 1:0  
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
01.06.2012
22:00Fjallabyggd - Dalvik/Reynir 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
22:00Kopavogur - KFR 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:00Guatemala U20 - Honduras U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Atletico-PR - Barueri 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:00Goias - CRB 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Guaratingueta - America RN 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:00Puerto Rico - Nicaragua 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Nations Cup    
03:00Fiji - New Zealand 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
03:00Serbian W. E. - York Region 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
04:00Guatemala - Costa Rica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:00Panama - Jamaica 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Nations Cup    
06:00Solomon Islands - Papua New Guinea 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Shonan 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
06:00Mito - Tochigi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
06:00Toyama - Kyoto 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Fukuoka W - Yunogo W 0:3