Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30O'Higgins - Union La Calera 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:00Jamaica - Panama 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
01:05USA W - China W 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
01:15Jose Galvez - Alianza Lima 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:05Toronto Croatia - Waterloo 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Busan - Jeonnam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Daejeon - Gwangju FC 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
08:00Seoul - Incheon 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Mitra Kukar - Balikpapan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00Estonia U17 W - Latvia U17 W 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
12:00Adelaide City - Adelaide Comets 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Brabrand - Skjold 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
14:00Cyprus U19 - Turkey U19 0:5  
14:00Denmark U19 - Greece U19 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
14:00Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Holthausen-Biene 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Bayern Munich W - Hamburger SV W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Frankfurt W - Duisburg W 5:3 (1:2, 4:1)
14:00Jena W - Freiburg W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Neuenahr W - Bayer Leverkusen W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Potsdam W - Leipzig W 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
14:00SGS Essen W - Wolfsburg W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
14:00Persema Malang - Persiba Bantul 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
15:00Belgium U19 - Spain U19 1:2  
15:00Italy U19 - Armenia U19 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Viktoria Koln 0:0  
15:00Dornberg - Ahlen 1:4  
15:00Erndtebruck - Westfalia Herne 1:1  
15:00Homberg - SW Essen 0:3  
15:00Schermbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 5:3  
15:00Speldorf - Siegen 2:1  
15:00SSVg Velbert - Alemannia Aachen II 1:0  
15:00Uerdingen - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:1  
15:00VfB Huls - Duisburg II 2:1  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
15:00Start - Bodo/Glimt 3:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
15:00Orn - Lillehammer 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00V. Haugesund - Vidar 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15:00Lithuania U17 W - Belarus U17 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
15:45FC Suduroy - NSI Runavik 0:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
16:00AB Copenhagen - Vejle 0:2  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00HB Torshavn - Klaksvik 5:0  
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - B36 Torshavn 1:1  
16:00TB Tvoroyri - Streymur 0:3  
16:00Toftir - Vikingur 1:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:00Altach (Am) - Johann 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00Bregenz - Seekirchen 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00Dornbirn - A. Salzburg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Liefering - Hall 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
17:00Neumarkt - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:7 (2:5, 0:2)
17:00Saalfelden - U. Innsbruck 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Wattens - Hard 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
17:00Ireland U19 - Ukraine U19 0:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:00Aarau - Sion 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Honefoss - Molde 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Sandnes - Haugesund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Stabaek - Lillestrom 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
18:00Bryne - Ull/Kisa 0:2  
18:00Ham-Kam - Mjondalen 1:1  
18:00Kongsvinger - Notodden 3:1  
18:00Sandefjord - Alta 2:2  
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Baerum Sportsklubb 1:0  
18:00Strommen - Ranheim 2:1  
18:00Tromsdalen - Hodd 3:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
18:00Ostsiden - Nesodden 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Play Offs    
18:00Bozuyukspor - Fethiyespor 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 5:6)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Brazil U20 - Kenya U20 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:00Iraq - Botswana 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
18:00Belarus U21 - Mexico U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00France U21 - Morocco U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:15Qatar - Palestine 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
19:00Portugal U19 - Israel U19 7:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Tromso - Brann 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Umea FC - Angelholms 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Enkopings SK - Vasteras SK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Egypt - Senegal CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Hammarby - Falkenbergs 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Dock Sud - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:0  
20:00Midland - Def. de Cambaceres 4:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00FUS Rabat - Moghreb Tetouan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
20:00Uddevalla - Fassbergs 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00CA Cerro - Bella Vista 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Racing Montevideo - River Plate 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:00Rampla Juniors - Penarol 1:7 (1:4, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Ukraine - Estonia 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:30Ireland U21 - Denmark U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
21:00Shelbourne - Bray 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Estudiantes L.P. - Arsenal Sarandi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
01:00Central Cordoba - Laferrere 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:30Colon Santa FE - Velez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
09:00Mostovik - Baikal Irkutsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Sakhalin - Chita 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Bali United - Gresik 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
11:00Yakutiya - Kemerovo 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:30Sibiryak - Smena Komsomolsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12:00Adelaide United - Nagoya 1:0  
12:30Seongnam - Bunyodkor 0:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
13:00Sibir 2 - Amur 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Karkh - Karkuk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:00Metallurg-Oskol - Ryazan 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
16:00Penza - Podolye 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Spartak Tambov - Energomash Belgorod 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:30Aalesund 2 - Kjelsas 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:30Kursk - Lipetsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Super Cup    
17:00Zestafoni - Gagra 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
17:00Tromso 2 - Halden 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
17:00Kaluga - Oryol 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Saratov - Gubkin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Vityaz - Liski 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Bulgaria U17 - Sweden U17 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17:00Slovakia W - North Korea W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
17:30Al Zawraa - Al Talaba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
18:00Colegiales - Acassuso 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
18:00Fana - Molde 2 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
18:00Brann 2 - Jerv 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00South Africa U20 - Nigeria U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
18:30Frigg - Stabaek 2 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
19:00Curico Unido - San Marcos de Arica 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Fredrikstad - Viking 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
19:00Stromsgodset 2 - Raufoss 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:00V. Syrianska - Karlbergs 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Angola - FYR Macedonia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:45Lithuania - Russia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Nueva Chicago - Los Andes 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Berazategui - UAI Urquiza 1:1  
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
20:00Vestmannaeyjar - Stjarnan 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:00Echallens - Le Mont 8:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Bulgaria - Turkey 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Argentina U20 - Ghana U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Italy - Luxembourg 0:0 CAN.  
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
21:00Wexford - Douglas Hall 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
21:00Stabaek W - Kolbotn W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:00Libertas - Tre Penne 0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
30.05.2012
00:30America RN - Avai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Ceara - Goias 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
00:30CRB - Guaratingueta 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
00:30Joinville - Guarani 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:30Sao Caetano - Bragantino 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
30.05.2012
01:00Richmond Kickers - DC United 1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
01:05Carolina RailHawks - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:30Charleston - New York Red Bulls 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
01:30Columbus Crew - Dayton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
01:30Harrisburg City Islanders - New England Revolution 4:3 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:3, 7:6)
01:30Michigan Bucks - Chicago Fire 3:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
01:30Philadelphia Union - Rochester 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:30Tampa Bay - Colorado Rapids 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
02:30FC Dallas - Charlotte Eagles 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:30San Antonio - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
30.05.2012
02:50Barueri - ABC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
02:50Betim - ASA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:50Boa - Atletico-PR 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:50Criciuma - Vitoria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:50Parana - America MG 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
30.05.2012
03:00Real Salt Lake - Minnesota 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
04:00Ventura - Chivas USA 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Fort Lauderdale 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
30.05.2012
07:00Lithuania U16 - Kazakhstan U16 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
07:00Turkey U16 - Georgia U16 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
30.05.2012
08:20Persiram - PSMS Medan 3:0  
ChinaChina: Yi League    
30.05.2012
09:00Beijing - Qinghai Senke 2:1  
09:00Chongqing FC U19 - Shenzhen Ming Bo 2:3  
09:00Hebei U19 - Beijing Yitong Kuju 0:1  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Guangdong U19 1:2  
09:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 0:2  
09:00Jingtie Locomotive - Hebei 1:3  
09:00Kunming Ruilong - Sichuan U19 0:1  
09:00Nei Mongol - Shandong U19 3:1  
09:00Qinghai U19 - Shanghai Zobon 1:1  
09:00Shaanxi Youth - Beijing Youth 1:2  
09:00Shenzhen Fengpeng - Dongguan Topship 1:3  
09:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Hubei U19 2:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
30.05.2012
12:30Ulsan Hyundai - Kashiwa 3:2  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
30.05.2012
13:00BBCU - Samut Songkhram 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
13:00Chainat - Bangkok Glass 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
13:00Osotsapa - TTM Chiangmai 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
13:00Sisaket - BEC Tero Sasana 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
30.05.2012
13:30Oktan - Chelyabinsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
30.05.2012
13:30Songkhla United - Police Utd 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
30.05.2012
14:00Guangzhou Evergrande - FC Tokyo 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
30.05.2012
14:00Nosta - Akademiya Tolyatti 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Khimik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
30.05.2012
14:00Buriram - Muang Thong Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Chonburi - Pattaya Utd 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00TOT - Port MTI FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
30.05.2012
14:00Azerbaijan U16 - Kyrgyzstan U16 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
30.05.2012
14:10Army United - Chiangrai Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
30.05.2012
15:00Valenciennes II - Paris SG II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
30.05.2012
15:00Ufa - Zenit-Izhevsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
30.05.2012
15:30Jihlava B - Ostrava B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
30.05.2012
15:30Neftekhimik - Tyumen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG Play Offs    
30.05.2012
16:00Botev Plovdiv - Svoge 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
30.05.2012
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Warri 2:1  
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars 2:0  
16:00Rising Stars - Heartland 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
30.05.2012
16:00Kirov - Uchaly 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
30.05.2012
16:00France U16 - Germany U16 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
30.05.2012
16:30Saint-Luc - Makiso 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
30.05.2012
16:30Austria U19 - Georgia U19 1:2  
16:30Croatia U19 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 2:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
30.05.2012
16:30Japan U16 - Uzbekistan U16 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
30.05.2012
17:00Dvur Kralove - Jablonec B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
30.05.2012
17:00Valasske Mezirici - Liskovec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
30.05.2012
17:00Germany U19 - Hungary U19 3:0  
17:00Netherlands U19 - France U19 0:6  
17:00Norway U19 - Czech Republic U19 1:0  
17:00Serbia U19 - Romania U19 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
30.05.2012
17:00Syzran - Ulyanovsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
30.05.2012
17:00Nitra B - Pezinok 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
30.05.2012
17:00Bukovyna - FC Sevastopol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Dynamo Kiev 2 - Stal Alchevsk 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00FC Odesa - Titan A. 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
17:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Krymteplytsia 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Lviv - Energetik 3:0  
17:00Met. Zaporozhye - Helios 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
17:00Mykolaiv - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Nyva Vinnycja - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Bila Tserkva 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
30.05.2012
17:00Azerbaijan - Andorra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
30.05.2012
17:30Teplice B - Celakovice 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
30.05.2012
17:30Inter Turku - Lahti 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
30.05.2012
17:30AC Oulu - KooTeePee 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:30HIFK - PK-35 Vantaa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30SJK - OPS 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30Viikingit - Hameenlinna 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
30.05.2012
17:30Warkaus - TP-47 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
30.05.2012
17:30Kiffen - Lahti Akatemia 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
30.05.2012
17:30Mladost Podgorica - Grbalj 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:30Mogren - Sutjeska 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:30OFK Petrovac - Decic 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:30Rudar - Bokelj 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
17:30Zeta - Berane 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
30.05.2012
17:30Celik Niksic - Petnjica 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
17:30Cijevna - Ibar 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:30Jedinstvo - KOM 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Mornar Bar - Iskra 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:30OFK Bar - Igalo 2:5 (1:4, 1:1)
17:30Zabjelo - Jezero 1:0  
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
30.05.2012
17:30Netherlands U21 - Mexico U21 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
30.05.2012
18:00Cesky Krumlov - Cizova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
30.05.2012
18:00Brazil U20 - Japan U20 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
30.05.2012
18:30Sampdoria - Sassuolo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
30.05.2012
18:30Buducnost - Lovcen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
30.05.2012
19:00B 1908 - Vanlose 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
30.05.2012
19:00K. Oslo - Rosenborg 2 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
30.05.2012
19:30Horn - Ritzing 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
30.05.2012
20:00Brown Adrogue - Platense 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
30.05.2012
20:00Deportivo Espanol - Club Lujan 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
30.05.2012
20:00Dornach - Muttenz 4:1  
20:00Zurich II - Baden 0:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
30.05.2012
20:00Biaschesi - Muri 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
30.05.2012
20:00Spain - South Korea 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
30.05.2012
20:00France U21 - Turkey U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
30.05.2012
20:15Sweden - Iceland 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
20:15Switzerland - Romania 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Cameroon U20 - Kenya U20 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30Netherlands - Slovakia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
30.05.2012
20:45Montenegro U19 - Slovenia U19 0:1  
20:45Switzerland U19 - England U19 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
30.05.2012
21:00Varese - Verona 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
30.05.2012
21:30S. Morning - Everton 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
30.05.2012
22:30Cucuta - Petrolera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
00:00Destroyers - La Paz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:45Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01:00Nublense - Union Temuco 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
01:00Canada W - China W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00CA Estudiantes - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Leones - Popayan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02:00Yaracuyanos - Dep. Tachira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:00Zamora - Monagas 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 2:0, 4:5)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:00USA - Brazil 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:30Guabira - Wilstermann 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:30Pacifico - Cortulua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30U. Magdalena - Uniautonoma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:30Tigres - Santa Fe 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Real Santander - America De Cali 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
04:00Seattle Sounders - Atlanta Silverbacks 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
04:30Portland Timbers - Cal 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)