Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
00:30El Salvador - Moldova 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Mississauga - Montreal U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:00Niagara - Brantford 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Deportes Tolima - Envigado 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20Belgrano - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - New England Revolution 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Atlanta Silverbacks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:00Nautico - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00ASA - Barueri 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:00San Luis - D. Puerto Montt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:00U. de Deportes - Sport Huancayo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:00USA - Scotland 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Colorado Rapids - Montreal Impact 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
03:00Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03:00Honduras - New Zealand 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:30Chivas USA - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Queensland Academy - Gold Coast Stars 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
06:00Sunshine Coast - Bundaberg Spirit 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Okayama 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06:00Gainare Tottori - Yokohama 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
06:00Kusatsu - Yamaga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Oita - Chiba 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Beleza W - Urawa W 2:2  
06:00Sayama W - Kunoichi W 2:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
06:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kamaz 2:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
07:00APIA Tigers - Sydney Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:00Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown Spartans 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
07:00Northcote City - Heidelberg Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
07:00Whittlesea Zebras - Bentleigh Greens 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
07:00Queensland - Queensland Lions 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
08:00Capalaba FC - Souths 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Jeju Utd - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Olympic FC - Rochedale 2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
09:00Kumamoto - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
09:00Machida - Mito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Shonan - Tokushima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Tochigi - Verdy 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Hunan Billows 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00FC Botosani - CS Otopeni 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Guardia Dushanbe 2:0  
10:00Ravshan - Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov 1:0  
10:00Zarafshon Panjakent - Regar-TadAZ 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Plzen B - Letohrad 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Hlucin - Lisen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Ostrava B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:15Unicov - Slovacko B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Dukla Prague B - Votice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
10:15Tabor - Cesky Krumlov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Meteor Prague - Predni Kopanina 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
10:15Vysehrad - Litol 8:3 (3:2, 5:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Admira Prague - Mseno 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Velke Mezirici - Slavoj Polna 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
10:15Opava B - Dolni Benesov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:15Slavicin - Orlova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persebaya - Persibo Bojonegoro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
10:30Slovan Bratislava B - Vrable 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
10:30Trnava B - Sered 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
10:30B. Bystrica B - Spisska Nova Ves 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs    
10:30Baleares - Mirandes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
11:00Jihlava B - Brno B 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Freiburg U19 - Unterhaching U19 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
11:00Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
11:00FC Astana - Aktobe 1:0  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Lechia U21 - LKS Lodz U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
11:00FC Arges - CS Turnu Severin 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:00FVPR El Olivo W - Collerense W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Foutoua - Teshrin 4:0  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Hoa Phat - Gia Lai 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
11:10Tien Giang FC - Khanh Hoa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
11:30Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:00Ehime - Toyama 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Gifu - Kofu 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs    
12:00Real Madrid B - Cadiz CF 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Barcelona W - Huelva W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Estartit W - Real Sociedad W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Lagunak W - San Gabriel W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Levante W - Rayo Vallecano W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Llanos Olivenza W - Athletic Bilbao W 2:8 (1:5, 1:3)
12:00Malaga W - Reocin W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Transportes Alcaine W - Espanyol W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Da Nang - Xuan Thanh Saigon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00NB Sai Gon - Dong Thap 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:00Dalian Shide - Liaoning 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:00Vestsjaelland - Bronshoj 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00Avarta - Rishoj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00F. Amager - Svebolle 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:00Hvidovre - Helsingor 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
13:00Nordvest - B 1908 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00FC Fyn - Svendborg 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
13:00Nykobing - Skovbakken 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Kivioli Irbis - Infonet 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
13:00Kohtla-Jarve - Levadia Tallinn II 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
13:00GBK Kokkola - PS Kemi 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:00I. Pavlodar - FK Akzhayik 3:1  
13:00Okzhetpes - Taraz 3:1  
13:00Shakhtar Karagandy - K. Almaty 4:1  
13:00Tobol - Ordabasy 1:0  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
13:00Atletico Madrid W - Valencia W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al Nawaeir - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 1:3  
13:00Horriya - Al Jazira 4:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Army United - Police Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - BBCU 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:30Sunkar - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:30Muang Thong Utd - Chonburi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
13:30Song Lam Nghe An - Binh Duong 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Henan Jianye 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Renhe 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Ostrava W - Pardubice W 0:0  
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
14:00Kildrum Tigers - Avondale Utd 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
14:30Havirov - Kravare 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:30Plzen W - Hradec Kralove W 4:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
14:30Sriwijaya - Persipura Jayapura 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
15:00Ethiopia W - Tanzania W 2:1  
15:00Zimbabwe W - Nigeria W 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
15:00Jirny - Cesky Dub 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Esbjerg - Hobro 1:0  
15:00Fredericia - Jammerbugt 3:0  
15:00Roskilde - Skive 0:1  
15:00Viborg - Naestved 2:0  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
15:00HJK - Lahti 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Lyon W - Vendenheim W 10:0 (5:0, 5:0)
15:00Muretaine W - Guingamp W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Paris SG W - St Etienne W 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Rodez W - Montpellier W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Soyaux W - Juvisy W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Yzeure Allier W - Henin W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
15:00Glyfada - Chania 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Kalamata - Rouvas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Magoulas - AO Proodeftiki 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Smyrnis - Rouf FC 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Zakynthos - AO Ilisiakos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
15:00Cherry Orchard - Longford 2:0  
15:00Douglas Hall - Wexford 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
15:00Taranto - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
15:00Triestina - Latina 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
15:00FC Daugava - Metta/LU 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
15:00Finnsnes - Lorenskog 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
15:00Mjolner - Moss 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00F. Voronezh - Luch Energiya 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Vasalunds - IFK Lulea 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Lunds - Utsiktens 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Assi - Moron 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
15:15Danubio - Cerro Largo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:30Lombard Papa - Gyor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Ujpest - Videoton 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Dep. Merlo - Gimnasia L.P. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16:00Ararat Yerevan - Mika 0:3  
16:00Ulisses Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 1:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Cheltenham - Crewe 0:2  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
16:00Slovenia U19 - Switzerland U19 0:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
16:00Kalamaria - Tsaritsani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Niki Volos - Megas Alexandros 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
16:00Odysseas - Tilikratis L. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Serres - AEP Iraklis 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Tyrnavos - Aetos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Vataniakos - Kranoula 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
16:00Crumlin Utd - St. Patricks 0:3  
16:00Everton AFC - Waterford 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
16:00Carpi - Sorrento 0:1  
16:00Spal - Pavia 0:2  
16:00Viareggio - Monza 4:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
16:00Prato - Piacenza 1:0  
16:00Siracusa - Lanciano 2:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
16:00Casale - Entella 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Cuneo - Rimini 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Mantova - Lecco 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Vibonese - Neapolis Frattese 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
16:00Calcio Chieti - Aprilia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Vigor Lamezia - Paganese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
16:00Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:1  
MoldovaMoldova: Moldovan Cup    
16:00Rapid Ghidighici - Milsami 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:5)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00Baltika - Orenburg 2:1  
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Kristianstads - Sylvia 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:00Konyaspor - Karlslunds 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Esperance Tunis - Bizertin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Gabes - Etoile Sahel 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:25JS Kairouan - Club Africain 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:30Rosice - Breclav 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Zabreh - Zlin B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:30Pelhrimov - Tasovice 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
16:30Vrchovina - Bohunice 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Muungano - Elima 0:2  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
16:30Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 - Austria U19 0:2  
16:30Georgia U19 - Croatia U19 1:3  
16:30Romania U19 - Germany U19 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:30Mo IL - Senja 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:30Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Vladimir 3:0  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:50Al Riffa - Al-Najma 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
17:00Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Kraluv Dvur - Hlavice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Horni Mecholupy - Kolovec 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Milevsko - Strakonice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Stechovice - Rokycany 2:6 (0:4, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Brozany - Blsany 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Neratovice - Teplice B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Zapy - Sous 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Kolin - Nachod 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Novy Bydzov - Velim 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Pardubice B - Nova Paka 6:2 (1:2, 5:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
17:00Czech Republic U19 - Netherlands U19 0:3  
17:00France U19 - Norway U19 3:1  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Aduana Stars - Liberty 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Asante Kotoko - Tema Youth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Mighty Jets 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Ebusua - Ashanti 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Hearts of Oak - Berekum Arsenal 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:00New Edubiase - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Wa All Stars - Medeama 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Wassaman United - Heart of Lions 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
17:00Olafsvik - Hottur 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00FK Liepaja - Ventspils 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Banga - Kruoja 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
17:00Ittihad Khemisset - Wydad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Olympique de Safi - Difaa El Jadidi 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
17:00Raja Casablanca - KAC Kenitra 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Enyimba - Enugu Rangers 2:0  
17:00Ocean Boys - Lobi 2:1  
17:00Rivers United FC - Bukola Saraki 2:0  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin 0:2  
17:00Kolejarz - Elblag 2:2  
17:00KS Polkowice - Polonia Bytom 0:2  
17:00Leczna - Termalica B-B. 0:0  
17:00Piast Gliwice - Zawisza 3:0  
17:00Plock - Warta Poznan 3:3  
17:00Sandecja Nowy S. - GKS Katowice 0:0  
17:00Swinoujscie - Radzionkow 5:1  
17:00Zabki - Ol. Grudziadz 0:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:00D. Kubin - Michalovce 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
17:00L. Mikulas - Podbrezova 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Lucenec - FC Petrzalka Akademia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Moldava - SK Senec 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Myjava - Dubnica 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Ruzomberok B - Rimavska Sobota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00D. Luzna - Nitra B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:00Kosice B - Vranov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Lok. Kosice - Presov B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Moldava B - Poprad 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Zdana - Lipany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
17:00Sandvikens - Sirius 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
17:00Husqvarna - Oskarshamns 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Vimmerby - Motala 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
17:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Gossau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:20Ljungskile - Assyriska FF 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Haka - Honka 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:30Jaro - Mariehamn 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:30KuPS - VPS 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:30MyPa - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30AC Oulu - Viikingit 0:3 AWA.  
17:30PK-35 Vantaa - JIPPO 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30Mikkeli - Atlantis 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Narpes Kraft - Ilves 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
17:30P-Iirot Rauma - Harma 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:45Al Jazira - Dubai Club 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:45Al Shabab - Al Nasr 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:45Bani Yas - Al Sharjah 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:45Emirates Club - Al Wahda 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Kaposvar - Zalaegerszegi 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
18:00BKV Elore - Gyirmot SE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Gyor II - Dunaujvaros PASE 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
18:00Qormi - Hibernians 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
18:00IR Tanger - RAC Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Kasba Tadla - Stade Marocain 2:1  
18:00Kawkab Marrakech - Berkane 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Mouloudia Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:1  
18:00Rachad Bernoussi - Union de Mohammedia 1:1  
18:00TAS Casablanca - Sale 3:1  
18:00Union Ait Melloul - Chabab Houara 2:3  
18:00US Temara - Raja Beni Mellal 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division Promotion Group    
18:00Tondela - Varzim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Play Out    
18:00Conquense - Zaragoza B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
18:00Sleipner - Norrby 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18:00Adanaspor AS - Kasimpasa 2:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Play Offs    
18:00Bugsasspor - Adana Demirspor 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 8:9)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Albania - Iran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
18:10Japan U21 - Egypt U21 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
18:10Netherlands U21 - Turkey U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
18:30Lucena - Huracan 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
18:30Tenerife - Badalona 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
19:00Hungary U19 - Serbia U19 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
19:00Trapani - Cremonese 1:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
19:00Linense - Amorebieta 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Tunisia - Rwanda 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Play Out    
19:30Lorca Atl. - Palencia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:00Atl. Rafaela - Tigre 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
20:00TFC Academy - Hamilton City 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Alcorcon - Valladolid 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Alcoyano - Elche 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:00Cartagena - Villarreal B 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
20:00Cordoba - Murcia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Dep. La Coruna - Huesca 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Gimnastic - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Girona - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Guadalajara - Almeria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Hercules - Xerez CD 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:00Sabadell - Numancia 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
20:00Ponferradina - Jaen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Club Nacional - Wanderers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Defensor Sp. - Sisley 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Liverpool M. - Cerrito 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:15San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:15Cobresol - Cienciano 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
20:30England U19 - Montenegro U19 1:1  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:45Leon de Huanuco - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Atl. Tucuman - Patronato 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
21:00Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown 3:6 (0:4, 3:2)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
21:00Atletico-MG - Corinthians 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Coritiba - Botafogo RJ 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
21:00Santos - Sport Recife 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Sao Paulo - Bahia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
21:00Brampton Utd - Kingston 1:0 AWA.  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00Wydad Fes - Jeunesse Massira 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:00France - Iceland 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
21:06Mexico - Wales 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00Cobreloa - U. De Chile 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00Sport Boys - Ayacucho 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
22:05Edmonton - San Antonio 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:10Independiente - Union de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
22:30North York Astros - York Region 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Aguilas - Huila 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Cartagena - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Chico - Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:30Cucuta - Dep. Pasto 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:30Dep. Cali - La Equidad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
22:30Millonarios - Patriotas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Once Caldas - Junior 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:30Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Dep. Tachira - Yaracuyanos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Monagas - Zamora 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23:00Juan Aurich - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23:30Fluminense - Figueirense 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
23:30Gremio - Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30O'Higgins - Union La Calera 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:00Jamaica - Panama 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
01:05USA W - China W 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
01:15Jose Galvez - Alianza Lima 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:05Toronto Croatia - Waterloo 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Busan - Jeonnam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Daejeon - Gwangju FC 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
08:00Seoul - Incheon 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Mitra Kukar - Balikpapan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00Estonia U17 W - Latvia U17 W 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
12:00Adelaide City - Adelaide Comets 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Brabrand - Skjold 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
14:00Cyprus U19 - Turkey U19 0:5  
14:00Denmark U19 - Greece U19 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
14:00Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Holthausen-Biene 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Bayern Munich W - Hamburger SV W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Frankfurt W - Duisburg W 5:3 (1:2, 4:1)
14:00Jena W - Freiburg W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Neuenahr W - Bayer Leverkusen W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Potsdam W - Leipzig W 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
14:00SGS Essen W - Wolfsburg W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
14:00Persema Malang - Persiba Bantul 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
15:00Belgium U19 - Spain U19 1:2  
15:00Italy U19 - Armenia U19 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Viktoria Koln 0:0  
15:00Dornberg - Ahlen 1:4  
15:00Erndtebruck - Westfalia Herne 1:1  
15:00Homberg - SW Essen 0:3  
15:00Schermbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 5:3  
15:00Speldorf - Siegen 2:1  
15:00SSVg Velbert - Alemannia Aachen II 1:0  
15:00Uerdingen - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:1  
15:00VfB Huls - Duisburg II 2:1  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
15:00Start - Bodo/Glimt 3:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
15:00Orn - Lillehammer 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00V. Haugesund - Vidar 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15:00Lithuania U17 W - Belarus U17 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
15:45FC Suduroy - NSI Runavik 0:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
16:00AB Copenhagen - Vejle 0:2  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00HB Torshavn - Klaksvik 5:0  
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - B36 Torshavn 1:1  
16:00TB Tvoroyri - Streymur 0:3  
16:00Toftir - Vikingur 1:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:00Altach (Am) - Johann 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00Bregenz - Seekirchen 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00Dornbirn - A. Salzburg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Liefering - Hall 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
17:00Neumarkt - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:7 (2:5, 0:2)
17:00Saalfelden - U. Innsbruck 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Wattens - Hard 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
17:00Ireland U19 - Ukraine U19 0:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:00Aarau - Sion 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Honefoss - Molde 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Sandnes - Haugesund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Stabaek - Lillestrom 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
18:00Bryne - Ull/Kisa 0:2  
18:00Ham-Kam - Mjondalen 1:1  
18:00Kongsvinger - Notodden 3:1  
18:00Sandefjord - Alta 2:2  
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Baerum Sportsklubb 1:0  
18:00Strommen - Ranheim 2:1  
18:00Tromsdalen - Hodd 3:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
18:00Ostsiden - Nesodden 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Play Offs    
18:00Bozuyukspor - Fethiyespor 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 5:6)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Brazil U20 - Kenya U20 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:00Iraq - Botswana 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
18:00Belarus U21 - Mexico U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00France U21 - Morocco U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:15Qatar - Palestine 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
19:00Portugal U19 - Israel U19 7:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Tromso - Brann 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Umea FC - Angelholms 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Enkopings SK - Vasteras SK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Egypt - Senegal CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Hammarby - Falkenbergs 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Dock Sud - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:0  
20:00Midland - Def. de Cambaceres 4:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00FUS Rabat - Moghreb Tetouan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
20:00Uddevalla - Fassbergs 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00CA Cerro - Bella Vista 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Racing Montevideo - River Plate 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:00Rampla Juniors - Penarol 1:7 (1:4, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Ukraine - Estonia 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:30Ireland U21 - Denmark U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
21:00Shelbourne - Bray 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Estudiantes L.P. - Arsenal Sarandi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
29.05.2012
01:00Central Cordoba - Laferrere 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
29.05.2012
01:30Colon Santa FE - Velez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
29.05.2012
09:00Mostovik - Baikal Irkutsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Sakhalin - Chita 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
29.05.2012
10:30Bali United - Gresik 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
29.05.2012
11:00Yakutiya - Kemerovo 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:30Sibiryak - Smena Komsomolsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
29.05.2012
12:00Adelaide United - Nagoya 1:0  
12:30Seongnam - Bunyodkor 0:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
29.05.2012
13:00Sibir 2 - Amur 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
29.05.2012
15:30Al Karkh - Karkuk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
29.05.2012
16:00Metallurg-Oskol - Ryazan 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
16:00Penza - Podolye 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Spartak Tambov - Energomash Belgorod 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
29.05.2012
16:30Aalesund 2 - Kjelsas 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
29.05.2012
16:30Kursk - Lipetsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Super Cup    
29.05.2012
17:00Zestafoni - Gagra 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
29.05.2012
17:00Tromso 2 - Halden 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
29.05.2012
17:00Kaluga - Oryol 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Saratov - Gubkin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Vityaz - Liski 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
29.05.2012
17:00Bulgaria U17 - Sweden U17 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
29.05.2012
17:00Slovakia W - North Korea W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
29.05.2012
17:30Al Zawraa - Al Talaba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
29.05.2012
18:00Colegiales - Acassuso 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
29.05.2012
18:00Fana - Molde 2 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
29.05.2012
18:00Brann 2 - Jerv 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
29.05.2012
18:00South Africa U20 - Nigeria U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
29.05.2012
18:30Frigg - Stabaek 2 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
29.05.2012
19:00Curico Unido - San Marcos de Arica 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
29.05.2012
19:00Fredrikstad - Viking 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
29.05.2012
19:00Stromsgodset 2 - Raufoss 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
29.05.2012
19:00V. Syrianska - Karlbergs 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
29.05.2012
19:00Angola - FYR Macedonia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:45Lithuania - Russia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
29.05.2012
20:00Nueva Chicago - Los Andes 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
29.05.2012
20:00Berazategui - UAI Urquiza 1:1  
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
29.05.2012
20:00Vestmannaeyjar - Stjarnan 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
29.05.2012
20:00Echallens - Le Mont 8:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
29.05.2012
20:00Bulgaria - Turkey 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Argentina U20 - Ghana U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Italy - Luxembourg 0:0 CAN.  
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
29.05.2012
21:00Wexford - Douglas Hall 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
29.05.2012
21:00Stabaek W - Kolbotn W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
29.05.2012
21:00Libertas - Tre Penne 0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
00:30America RN - Avai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Ceara - Goias 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
00:30CRB - Guaratingueta 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
00:30Joinville - Guarani 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:30Sao Caetano - Bragantino 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
01:00Richmond Kickers - DC United 1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
01:05Carolina RailHawks - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:30Charleston - New York Red Bulls 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
01:30Columbus Crew - Dayton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
01:30Harrisburg City Islanders - New England Revolution 4:3 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:3, 7:6)
01:30Michigan Bucks - Chicago Fire 3:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
01:30Philadelphia Union - Rochester 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:30Tampa Bay - Colorado Rapids 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
02:30FC Dallas - Charlotte Eagles 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:30San Antonio - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:50Barueri - ABC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
02:50Betim - ASA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:50Boa - Atletico-PR 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:50Criciuma - Vitoria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:50Parana - America MG 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
03:00Real Salt Lake - Minnesota 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
04:00Ventura - Chivas USA 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Fort Lauderdale 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)