Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:10San Martin S.J. - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Tampa Bay - Minnesota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00ABC - Joinville 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Guarani - Boa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00SC Toronto - Montreal U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:00Coquimbo - Barnechea 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:30Wilstermann - Guabira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
03:00Serbian W. E. - St. Catharines 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
04:00Costa Rica - Guatemala 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Yunogo W 0:0  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Kyoto - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - JEF United W 3:2  
06:00Fukuoka W - Albirex Niigata W 2:3  
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Dandenong Thunder - South Melbourne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
07:00Sapporo - Hiroshima 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
07:00Shimizu - Yokohama M. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide Raiders 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:30Croydon Kings - Enfield City 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
07:30NE Metrostars - West Torrens 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
07:30Western Strikers - Blue Eagles 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Jeonbuk - Suwon Bluewings 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
08:00Pohang - Gyeongnam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:30Zhejiang Yiteng - Beijing 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Peninsula - Wolves FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Armadale - NTC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
09:00Balcatta - ECU Joondalup 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
09:00Perth SC - Western Knights 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
09:00Sorrento - Bayswater 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00South West Phoenix - Floreat Athena 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
09:00Stirling Lions - Inglewood Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Beijing Technology - Yanbian 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:00Guangdong - Shenyang Zhongze 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
09:00Iwata - Omiya Ardija 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:30North Star - Taringa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Wuhan Zall - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Eastern Suburbs - Redlands 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
10:00Shenyan Dongjin - Tianjin Quanjian 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
10:00Kobe - Kashima 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00Braila - Dunarea Giurgiu 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:00Delta Tulcea - Gloria Buzau 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
10:00Din. Bucuresti II - FC Snagov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00F. Constanta - Mangalia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Navodari - FCM Bacau 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00Chindia Targoviste - FCMU Baia Mare 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - Alba Iulia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:00Muresul - UTA Arad 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Olt Slatina (2009) 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00Turda - Timisoara 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Seongnam - Daegu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Istaravshan - Vakhsh 2:1  
10:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe 4:1  
10:00Khosilot Parkhar - Khujand 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chomutov - Chrudim 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
10:15FK Pardubice - Liberec B 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Roudnice n. L. 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
10:15Pisek - Kladno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Celakovice - Vilemov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Jablonec B - FK Turnov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:15Trutnov - Prevysov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Deltras Sidoarjo - Persiwa Wamena 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:30Pekanbaru - Pelita Bandung 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persijap Jepara - Bontang PKT 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Parramatta Eagles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown City 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
11:00Southern Stars - Richmond 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:00Whitsunday Miners - Brisbane Strikers 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
11:00NFA Kaunas - Polonija Vilnius 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
11:00Trakai - Jonava 0:1  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Cracovia U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Thanh Hoa - T&T Ha Noi 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
11:10Hai Phong - Ninh Binh 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:30N.Q. Razorbacks - Capricorn Cougars 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
11:30Kashiwa - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
12:00PK-35/VJS - LPS 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00FC Tokyo - Urawa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
12:00Valerenga 2 - Tonsberg 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Lech U21 - Ruch U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
12:00Dunarea Galati - CSM Iasi 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
12:00Bistrita - Luceafarul Oradea 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
12:00Varmdo - Gute 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Port MTI FC - Chainat 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
13:00D.R. Congo W - Equatorial Guinea W CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00BGA - Herlev 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Viby - Aarhus Fremad 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Brondby W - Skovbakken W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
13:00Granitas Vilnius - Kursenai 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Klagshamn 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
13:00Rynninge - Arameisk-Syrianska 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Bangkok Glass - Buriram 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - TOT 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Chiangrai Utd - Osotsapa 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
13:00Pattaya Utd - Songkhla United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Samut Songkhram - Sisaket 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Chongqing Lifan - Shenzhen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:30Lindholm - Otterup 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:30PSM Makassar - Persiraja Aceh 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
13:45Albirex Niigata - Yotha 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
14:00Kunice - Ceska Lipa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Flensburg 08 - VfR Neumunster 0:1  
14:00Husumer - NTSV Strand 08 4:3  
14:00TSV Kropp - Lubeck II 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Neckarelz - Kirchheim CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
14:00Silute - Palanga 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:00Fyllingsdalen - Byasen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Umedalen - Pitea 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Rotebro - Vasteras IK 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
14:00Skiljebo - Sollentuna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00Gotene - Jonsereds 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
14:00Torslanda - Ytterby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
14:00Hogaborgs - Solvesborgs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Kvarnby - Nike 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:00Torns - Eskilsminne 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Karlskoga - Enskede 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Varmbols - Eskilstuna Sodra 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
14:00St. Gallen II - Biaschesi 1:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:30Indonesia - Inter 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Johor DT - Kelantan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
15:00Zambia W - South Africa W 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
15:00Slovacko W - Brno W 3:4  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
15:00B.93 - Sollerod-Ved. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Birkerod - Hellerup 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
15:00Vanlose - Egedal 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
15:00Marienlyst - Aarup 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Naesby - Kjellerup 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Varde - Thisted FC 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Bordeaux II - Hyeres 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Rotenburger - VfL Osnabruck II 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:00DVTK - Vasas 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
15:00Paks - Ferencvaros 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
15:00Pecsi MFC - Honved 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
15:00Siofok - Kecskemeti TE 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Crotone - Brescia 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
15:00Daugava Riga - Jelgava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
15:00REO Vilnius - Atlantas 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
15:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Kedainiai 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
15:00Buvik - Skeid 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Nardo - Traeff 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00Nest-Sotra - Brann 2 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Randaberg - Algard 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
15:00Grimstad W - Stabaek W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Kattem W - Trondheims-Orn W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Klepp W - LSK Kvinner W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Kolbotn W - Fart W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Sandviken W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
15:00Gornik Z. U21 - Belchatow U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Legia U21 - Slask U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
15:00Supersport Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Ostersunds - S. Kerbura 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Bodens - Anundsjo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Skelleftea - Team TG FF 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
15:00Sparvagens - Falu 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
15:00Assyriska BK - Tibro 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Carlstad - Nykopings 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:30Bahlinger - Walldorf 0:0  
15:30Balingen - Reutlingen 0:7  
15:30FC 08 Villingen - Stutt. Kickers II 2:2  
15:30FC Normannia Gmund - Bonlanden 1:2  
15:30Offenburger FV - Spielberg 0:0  
15:30Ulm - Hollenbach 2:1  
15:30VfR Mannheim - Illertissen 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Betzdorf 2:0 AWA.  
15:30Elversberg II - Hauenstein 2:0  
15:30FC 08 Homburg - Mechtersheim 1:0  
15:30Gonsenheim - Saarbrucken II 1:0  
15:30Neunkirchen - Eintracht Trier II 4:1  
15:30Pirmasens - Kollerbach 3:3  
15:30Rochling - Wirges 0:1  
15:30Salmrohr - Rossbach/Verscheid 5:0  
15:30Zweibrucken - Waldalgesheim 3:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
15:30Hoceima - FAR Rabat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
15:30Sion - Aarau 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
15:30Basel II - Wangen 3:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Denmark - Brazil 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Ind. Rivadavia - Instituto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16:00Banants Yerevan - Gandzasar 0:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Johann - Bregenz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Huddersfield - Sheffield Utd 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 8:7)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
16:00Narva - Levadia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00OPS - Hameenlinna 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Rovaniemi - HIFK 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
16:00HauPa - AC Kajaani 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00KPV Kokkola - Santa Claus 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00TP-47 - PK-37 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00YPA - Warkaus 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
16:00BK-46 - Abo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Espoo - Klubi 04 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00GrIFK - Ekenas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Pallohonka - LoPa 9:1 (3:1, 6:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
16:00Gnistan - Kiffen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00JaPS - Futura 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Lahti Akatemia - KTP 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
16:00Kiisto - Jamsankosken Ilves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00S. Kristina - Jazz Pori 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
16:00Eichede - Todesfelde 6:3  
16:00FC Sylt - ETSV Weiche 0:5  
16:00Heikendorfer - Preetzer TSV 5:0  
16:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heider SV 8:0  
16:00Holstein Kiel II - Eider Budelsdorf 2:2  
16:00SV Schackendorf - Breitenfelde 4:0  
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
16:00Bolungarvik - Tindastoll 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
16:00Haukar - Thor Akureyri 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
16:00Volsungur - Grotta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Brumunddal - Nybergsund 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
16:00Fram - Gjovik 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Grorud - Elverum 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
16:00Valdres - Birkebeineren 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Kristiansund - Levanger 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Asker - Follo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Jonkopings - Brage 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Osters - Varbergs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Trelleborgs - Varnamo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Akropolis - AFC United 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Dalkurd - Eskilstuna City 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
16:00Forward - Frej 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Oddevold - Bunkeflo IF 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Orgryte - Trollhattan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Qviding - Karlstad 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
16:00Mariehem - Selanger 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00Boo FF - Stromsbergs 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Upsala - Hudiksvalls 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
16:00Savedalens - Gunnilse 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
16:00Assyriska IF - Haga 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Karlskrona - Ljungby 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Tenhults - Lindsdals 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Serrieres - Baden 1:3  
16:00Thun II - Solothurn 4:2  
16:00Zurich II - Old Boys 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Luzern II - Hongg 0:3  
16:00Tuggen - Rapperswil 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Winterthur II - Muri 4:2  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Titan A. - Lviv 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Ireland - Bosnia & Herzegovina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
16:15Al Ain - Ajman 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:25Al Shabab - Al Qadisiya 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:30Hulin - HFK Olomouc 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Kromeriz - Frydek-Mistek 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:30Hodonin - Napajedla 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:30Otrokovice - Prerov 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
16:30Sparta Brno - Zdar na Sazavou 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
16:30Spytihnev - Bystrc 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Vyskov - Trebic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:30Liskovec - Prostejov 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:30Mikulovice - Sumperk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Novy Jicin - Mohelnice 3:4 (2:0, 1:4)
16:30Petrovice - Brumov 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:30Tekstilshtik - Istra 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:50Al-Hala - Al-Hadd 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:50Al Jahra - Al Naser 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
17:00Ghana W - Cameroon W 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Bohemians Prague - Jihlava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Brno - Mostecky FK 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Caslav - Karvina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Sokolov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Trinec - Zlin 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
17:00Usti nad Labem - Opava 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Vlasim - Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Znojmo - Sparta Prague B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Domazlice - Vltavin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Ovcary - Karlovy Vary 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Horovicko - Slavia Prague B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Tachov - Benesov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Motorlet Prague - Zatec 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Polepy - Hradec Kralove B 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Dvur Kralove 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
17:00Ukraine U19 - Israel U19 2:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Georgian Cup    
17:00Dila Gori - Zestafoni 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Gulbene - Jurmala 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Spartaks - Skonto 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Siauliai - Tauras Taurage 7:3 (2:1, 5:2)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
17:00Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch 4:2 ET  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Kano - Warri 1:0  
17:00Kwara - Gombe 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Niger Tornadoes - Akwa 2:0  
17:00Rising Stars - Jigawa Golden Stars 1:1  
17:00Sharks - Sunshine Stars 1:0  
17:00Shooting - Wikki 2:0  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
17:00Valerenga W - Roa W 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Garbarnia - Olsztyn 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Jeziorak - Puszcza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Lublin - R. Rzeszow 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00Pogon Siedlce - Suwalki 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Pruszkow - Brzesko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00S. Wola - Pelikan 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Wisla Pulawy - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
17:00Calisia Kalisz - Legnica 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Chrobry Glogow - Drutex-Bytovia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Czarni Zagan - Tychy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Elana Torun - Chojniczanka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Kluczbork - B. Gdynia 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Rakow - Walbrzych 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00ROW Rybnik - Jarocin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Turek - Nielba Wagrowiec 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
17:00Branesti - FC Viitorul 0:3 AWA.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00MFK Topolcany - Nemsova 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Nove Mesto - Vrbove 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Pezinok - Nove Zamky 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Sala - Samorin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:00Ruzina - Namestovo 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
17:00Trebisov - Kremnicka 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
17:00Zvolen - Bardejov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:00Malley - FC UGS 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
17:00Muttenz - Breitenrain 0:4  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
17:00Eschen - Lugano II 0:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Poland - Slovakia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
17:30Ivory Coast W - Mozambique W 7:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
17:30Berane - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:30Bokelj - Mogren 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
17:30Buducnost - Rudar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Decic - Mladost Podgorica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Lovcen - Grbalj 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Sutjeska - Zeta 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
17:30Celik Niksic - Jedinstvo 1:1  
17:30Ibar - OFK Bar 1:0  
17:30Iskra - Zabjelo 1:1  
17:30Jezero - Cijevna 3:2  
17:30KOM - Mornar Bar 1:4  
17:30Petnjica - Igalo 2:4  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:30Puchov - Moravany CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:30Bulle - Grand-Lancy 4:2  
17:30Oberwallis Naters - FC Baulmes 1:3  
17:30Yverdon - Sion II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
17:30Grenchen - Schotz 1:4  
17:30Munsingen - Dornach 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
17:30Schaffhausen - Balzers 6:0  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:45Al Wasl - Al Ahli Dubai 2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
17:45Belarus U21 - Morocco U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:00Seekirchen - Dornbirn 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00U. Innsbruck - Altach (Am) 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Auxerre II - Lille II 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
18:00Compiegne - Aubervilliers 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Ivry - Avion 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Lens II - Amiens AC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Paris SG II - Alfortville 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
18:00Poissy - Dunkerque 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Villemomble - Valenciennes II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00ASM Belfort - Mulhouse 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
18:00Jura Sud - Lyon II 0:3  
18:00Lyon Duchere - Valence 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Metz II - Bourg Peronnas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Moulins - Yzeure 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Sarre Union - Amneville 3:3  
18:00Sochaux II - Monts 0:1  
18:00Villefranche - Strasbourg CAN.  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Agde - Albi 1:0  
18:00Cannes - Marignane 1:1  
18:00Colomiers - Monaco II 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
18:00Gap - St Etienne II 1:2  
18:00Pont Du Gard - Consolat 1:1  
18:00Pontet - Beziers 4:2  
18:00Stade Montois - Pau 2:0  
18:00Tarbes - Rodez 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Caen II - La Vitreenne 1:0  
18:00Carquefou - Avranches 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Le Havre II - Concarneau 1:2  
18:00Le Mans II - Plabennec 4:1  
18:00Lorient II - Les Herbiers 0:3  
18:00Lucon - Viry-Chatillon 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00Mantes - Fontenay 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Pacy Eure - Pontivy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Romorantin - Saumur Olympique 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Debrecen - Haladas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
18:00Cegledi - Oroshaza 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Egri - DVSC-DEAC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Honved II - Bekescsaba 1912 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Kazincbarcikai - Nyiregyhaza 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Szeged - REAC 6:2 (4:0, 2:2)
18:00Szolnoki MAV - VAC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Ujpest II - Balmazujvaros Sport 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Vecsesi - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
18:00Budaorsi SC - Kozarmisleny SE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Ferencvaros II - Paks II 1:1  
18:00Szigetszentmiklos - MTK Budapest 2:1  
18:00Veszprem - Bajai 1:0  
18:00Videoton II - Ajka 2:0  
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
18:00Dalvik/Reynir - Njardvik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:00Juve Stabia - Sassuolo 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18:00Modena - Verona 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Varese - Sampdoria 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:00Hassania Agadir - Maghreb Fez 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
18:00Dudingen - Fribourg 0:2  
18:00Meyrin - Young Boys II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Portugal - FYR Macedonia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Spain - Serbia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Switzerland - Germany 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
18:30Morocco W - Senegal W 0:0  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
18:30U. Catolica - U. Espanola 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
18:50Al-Muharraq - Busaiteen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:00Rosario Central - River Plate 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
19:00Portugal U19 - Ireland U19 1:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
19:00Soproni VSE - Tatabanya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
19:00Swit - Sokolka CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
19:00Cham - YF Juventus 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Cameroon - Guinea 2:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
19:20Al Arabi - Kazma SC 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
19:20Al Kuwait - Al Salmiya 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Beauvais - Bayonne 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Besancon - Rouen 4:5 (3:1, 1:4)
20:00Colmar - Epinal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Creteil - Cherbourg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Red Star 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Niort 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Martigues 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
20:00Luzenac - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Orleans 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Vannes - Nimes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00Olympique Khouribga - Meknes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Barcelona B - Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Fenix - Rentistas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Netherlands - Bulgaria 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Turkey - Finland 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
20:00France U21 - Mexico U21 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:15Garcilaso - Union Comercio 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
20:15Eibar - Lugo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:15Czech Republic - Israel 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Aldosivi - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Almirante Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:30Huracan - Desamparados 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
20:30Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Greece - Slovenia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45AlbinoLeffe - Torino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Bari - Gubbio 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Empoli - Cittadella 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:45Livorno - Grosseto 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Padova - Ascoli 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Pescara - Nocerina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Reggina 1914 - Vicenza 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:45Norway - England 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
21:00Orihuela - Albacete 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:10Lanus - All Boys 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:10Quilmes - Atletico Atlanta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
21:20America MG - CRB 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
21:20Bragantino - Criciuma 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
21:20Guaratingueta - Ceara 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22:00Destroyers - La Paz 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Ind. Medellin - Quindio 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Academia - Valledupar 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
22:30Atlético F.C. - Petrolera 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
22:30Cortulua - Bucaramanga 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Pacifico - America De Cali 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
22:30Pereira - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Real Santander - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30Tigres - Popayan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30U. Magdalena - Bogota 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
22:30Uniautonoma - Leones 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30U. San Martin - Cesar Vallejo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:30Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:15Argentinos Jrs - Banfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23:30Atletico GO - Ponte Preta 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:30Flamengo RJ - Internacional 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
23:30Portuguesa - Vasco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
00:30El Salvador - Moldova 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Mississauga - Montreal U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:00Niagara - Brantford 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Deportes Tolima - Envigado 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20Belgrano - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - New England Revolution 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Atlanta Silverbacks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:00Nautico - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00ASA - Barueri 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:00San Luis - D. Puerto Montt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:00U. de Deportes - Sport Huancayo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:00USA - Scotland 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Colorado Rapids - Montreal Impact 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
03:00Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03:00Honduras - New Zealand 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:30Chivas USA - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Queensland Academy - Gold Coast Stars 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
06:00Sunshine Coast - Bundaberg Spirit 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Okayama 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06:00Gainare Tottori - Yokohama 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
06:00Kusatsu - Yamaga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Oita - Chiba 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Beleza W - Urawa W 2:2  
06:00Sayama W - Kunoichi W 2:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
06:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kamaz 2:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
07:00APIA Tigers - Sydney Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:00Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown Spartans 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
07:00Northcote City - Heidelberg Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
07:00Whittlesea Zebras - Bentleigh Greens 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
07:00Queensland - Queensland Lions 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
08:00Capalaba FC - Souths 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Jeju Utd - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Olympic FC - Rochedale 2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
09:00Kumamoto - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
09:00Machida - Mito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Shonan - Tokushima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Tochigi - Verdy 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Hunan Billows 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00FC Botosani - CS Otopeni 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Guardia Dushanbe 2:0  
10:00Ravshan - Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov 1:0  
10:00Zarafshon Panjakent - Regar-TadAZ 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Plzen B - Letohrad 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Hlucin - Lisen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Ostrava B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:15Unicov - Slovacko B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Dukla Prague B - Votice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
10:15Tabor - Cesky Krumlov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Meteor Prague - Predni Kopanina 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
10:15Vysehrad - Litol 8:3 (3:2, 5:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Admira Prague - Mseno 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Velke Mezirici - Slavoj Polna 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
10:15Opava B - Dolni Benesov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:15Slavicin - Orlova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persebaya - Persibo Bojonegoro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
10:30Slovan Bratislava B - Vrable 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
10:30Trnava B - Sered 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
10:30B. Bystrica B - Spisska Nova Ves 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs    
10:30Baleares - Mirandes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
11:00Jihlava B - Brno B 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Freiburg U19 - Unterhaching U19 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
11:00Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
11:00FC Astana - Aktobe 1:0  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Lechia U21 - LKS Lodz U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
11:00FC Arges - CS Turnu Severin 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:00FVPR El Olivo W - Collerense W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Foutoua - Teshrin 4:0  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Hoa Phat - Gia Lai 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
11:10Tien Giang FC - Khanh Hoa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
11:30Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:00Ehime - Toyama 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Gifu - Kofu 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs    
12:00Real Madrid B - Cadiz CF 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Barcelona W - Huelva W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Estartit W - Real Sociedad W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Lagunak W - San Gabriel W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Levante W - Rayo Vallecano W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Llanos Olivenza W - Athletic Bilbao W 2:8 (1:5, 1:3)
12:00Malaga W - Reocin W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Transportes Alcaine W - Espanyol W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Da Nang - Xuan Thanh Saigon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00NB Sai Gon - Dong Thap 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:00Dalian Shide - Liaoning 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:00Vestsjaelland - Bronshoj 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00Avarta - Rishoj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00F. Amager - Svebolle 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:00Hvidovre - Helsingor 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
13:00Nordvest - B 1908 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00FC Fyn - Svendborg 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
13:00Nykobing - Skovbakken 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Kivioli Irbis - Infonet 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
13:00Kohtla-Jarve - Levadia Tallinn II 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
13:00GBK Kokkola - PS Kemi 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:00I. Pavlodar - FK Akzhayik 3:1  
13:00Okzhetpes - Taraz 3:1  
13:00Shakhtar Karagandy - K. Almaty 4:1  
13:00Tobol - Ordabasy 1:0  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
13:00Atletico Madrid W - Valencia W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al Nawaeir - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 1:3  
13:00Horriya - Al Jazira 4:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Army United - Police Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - BBCU 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:30Sunkar - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:30Muang Thong Utd - Chonburi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
13:30Song Lam Nghe An - Binh Duong 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Henan Jianye 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Renhe 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Ostrava W - Pardubice W 0:0  
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
14:00Kildrum Tigers - Avondale Utd 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
14:30Havirov - Kravare 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:30Plzen W - Hradec Kralove W 4:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
14:30Sriwijaya - Persipura Jayapura 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
15:00Ethiopia W - Tanzania W 2:1  
15:00Zimbabwe W - Nigeria W 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
15:00Jirny - Cesky Dub 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Esbjerg - Hobro 1:0  
15:00Fredericia - Jammerbugt 3:0  
15:00Roskilde - Skive 0:1  
15:00Viborg - Naestved 2:0  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
15:00HJK - Lahti 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Lyon W - Vendenheim W 10:0 (5:0, 5:0)
15:00Muretaine W - Guingamp W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Paris SG W - St Etienne W 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Rodez W - Montpellier W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Soyaux W - Juvisy W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Yzeure Allier W - Henin W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
15:00Glyfada - Chania 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Kalamata - Rouvas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Magoulas - AO Proodeftiki 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Smyrnis - Rouf FC 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Zakynthos - AO Ilisiakos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
15:00Cherry Orchard - Longford 2:0  
15:00Douglas Hall - Wexford 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
15:00Taranto - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
15:00Triestina - Latina 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
15:00FC Daugava - Metta/LU 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
15:00Finnsnes - Lorenskog 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
15:00Mjolner - Moss 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00F. Voronezh - Luch Energiya 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Vasalunds - IFK Lulea 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Lunds - Utsiktens 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Assi - Moron 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
15:15Danubio - Cerro Largo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:30Lombard Papa - Gyor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Ujpest - Videoton 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Dep. Merlo - Gimnasia L.P. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16:00Ararat Yerevan - Mika 0:3  
16:00Ulisses Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 1:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Cheltenham - Crewe 0:2  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
16:00Slovenia U19 - Switzerland U19 0:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
16:00Kalamaria - Tsaritsani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Niki Volos - Megas Alexandros 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
16:00Odysseas - Tilikratis L. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Serres - AEP Iraklis 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Tyrnavos - Aetos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Vataniakos - Kranoula 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
16:00Crumlin Utd - St. Patricks 0:3  
16:00Everton AFC - Waterford 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
16:00Carpi - Sorrento 0:1  
16:00Spal - Pavia 0:2  
16:00Viareggio - Monza 4:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
16:00Prato - Piacenza 1:0  
16:00Siracusa - Lanciano 2:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
16:00Casale - Entella 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Cuneo - Rimini 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Mantova - Lecco 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Vibonese - Neapolis Frattese 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
16:00Calcio Chieti - Aprilia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Vigor Lamezia - Paganese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
16:00Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:1  
MoldovaMoldova: Moldovan Cup    
16:00Rapid Ghidighici - Milsami 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:5)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00Baltika - Orenburg 2:1  
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Kristianstads - Sylvia 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:00Konyaspor - Karlslunds 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Esperance Tunis - Bizertin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Gabes - Etoile Sahel 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:25JS Kairouan - Club Africain 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:30Rosice - Breclav 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Zabreh - Zlin B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:30Pelhrimov - Tasovice 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
16:30Vrchovina - Bohunice 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Muungano - Elima 0:2  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
16:30Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 - Austria U19 0:2  
16:30Georgia U19 - Croatia U19 1:3  
16:30Romania U19 - Germany U19 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:30Mo IL - Senja 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:30Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Vladimir 3:0  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:50Al Riffa - Al-Najma 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
17:00Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Kraluv Dvur - Hlavice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Horni Mecholupy - Kolovec 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Milevsko - Strakonice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Stechovice - Rokycany 2:6 (0:4, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Brozany - Blsany 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Neratovice - Teplice B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Zapy - Sous 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Kolin - Nachod 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Novy Bydzov - Velim 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Pardubice B - Nova Paka 6:2 (1:2, 5:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
17:00Czech Republic U19 - Netherlands U19 0:3  
17:00France U19 - Norway U19 3:1  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Aduana Stars - Liberty 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Asante Kotoko - Tema Youth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Mighty Jets 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Ebusua - Ashanti 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Hearts of Oak - Berekum Arsenal 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:00New Edubiase - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Wa All Stars - Medeama 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Wassaman United - Heart of Lions 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
17:00Olafsvik - Hottur 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00FK Liepaja - Ventspils 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Banga - Kruoja 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
17:00Ittihad Khemisset - Wydad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Olympique de Safi - Difaa El Jadidi 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
17:00Raja Casablanca - KAC Kenitra 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Enyimba - Enugu Rangers 2:0  
17:00Ocean Boys - Lobi 2:1  
17:00Rivers United FC - Bukola Saraki 2:0  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin 0:2  
17:00Kolejarz - Elblag 2:2  
17:00KS Polkowice - Polonia Bytom 0:2  
17:00Leczna - Termalica B-B. 0:0  
17:00Piast Gliwice - Zawisza 3:0  
17:00Plock - Warta Poznan 3:3  
17:00Sandecja Nowy S. - GKS Katowice 0:0  
17:00Swinoujscie - Radzionkow 5:1  
17:00Zabki - Ol. Grudziadz 0:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:00D. Kubin - Michalovce 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
17:00L. Mikulas - Podbrezova 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Lucenec - FC Petrzalka Akademia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Moldava - SK Senec 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Myjava - Dubnica 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Ruzomberok B - Rimavska Sobota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00D. Luzna - Nitra B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:00Kosice B - Vranov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Lok. Kosice - Presov B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Moldava B - Poprad 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Zdana - Lipany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
17:00Sandvikens - Sirius 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
17:00Husqvarna - Oskarshamns 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Vimmerby - Motala 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
17:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Gossau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:20Ljungskile - Assyriska FF 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Haka - Honka 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:30Jaro - Mariehamn 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:30KuPS - VPS 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:30MyPa - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30AC Oulu - Viikingit 0:3 AWA.  
17:30PK-35 Vantaa - JIPPO 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30Mikkeli - Atlantis 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Narpes Kraft - Ilves 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
17:30P-Iirot Rauma - Harma 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:45Al Jazira - Dubai Club 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:45Al Shabab - Al Nasr 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:45Bani Yas - Al Sharjah 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:45Emirates Club - Al Wahda 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Kaposvar - Zalaegerszegi 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
18:00BKV Elore - Gyirmot SE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Gyor II - Dunaujvaros PASE 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
18:00Qormi - Hibernians 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
18:00IR Tanger - RAC Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Kasba Tadla - Stade Marocain 2:1  
18:00Kawkab Marrakech - Berkane 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Mouloudia Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:1  
18:00Rachad Bernoussi - Union de Mohammedia 1:1  
18:00TAS Casablanca - Sale 3:1  
18:00Union Ait Melloul - Chabab Houara 2:3  
18:00US Temara - Raja Beni Mellal 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division Promotion Group    
18:00Tondela - Varzim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Play Out    
18:00Conquense - Zaragoza B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
18:00Sleipner - Norrby 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18:00Adanaspor AS - Kasimpasa 2:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Play Offs    
18:00Bugsasspor - Adana Demirspor 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 8:9)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Albania - Iran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
18:10Japan U21 - Egypt U21 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
18:10Netherlands U21 - Turkey U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
18:30Lucena - Huracan 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
18:30Tenerife - Badalona 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
19:00Hungary U19 - Serbia U19 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
19:00Trapani - Cremonese 1:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
19:00Linense - Amorebieta 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Tunisia - Rwanda 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Play Out    
19:30Lorca Atl. - Palencia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:00Atl. Rafaela - Tigre 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
20:00TFC Academy - Hamilton City 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Alcorcon - Valladolid 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Alcoyano - Elche 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:00Cartagena - Villarreal B 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
20:00Cordoba - Murcia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Dep. La Coruna - Huesca 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Gimnastic - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Girona - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Guadalajara - Almeria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Hercules - Xerez CD 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:00Sabadell - Numancia 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
20:00Ponferradina - Jaen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Club Nacional - Wanderers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Defensor Sp. - Sisley 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Liverpool M. - Cerrito 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:15San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:15Cobresol - Cienciano 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
20:30England U19 - Montenegro U19 1:1  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:45Leon de Huanuco - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Atl. Tucuman - Patronato 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
21:00Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown 3:6 (0:4, 3:2)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
21:00Atletico-MG - Corinthians 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Coritiba - Botafogo RJ 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
21:00Santos - Sport Recife 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Sao Paulo - Bahia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
21:00Brampton Utd - Kingston 1:0 AWA.  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00Wydad Fes - Jeunesse Massira 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:00France - Iceland 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
21:06Mexico - Wales 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00Cobreloa - U. De Chile 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00Sport Boys - Ayacucho 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
22:05Edmonton - San Antonio 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:10Independiente - Union de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
22:30North York Astros - York Region 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Aguilas - Huila 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Cartagena - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Chico - Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:30Cucuta - Dep. Pasto 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:30Dep. Cali - La Equidad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
22:30Millonarios - Patriotas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Once Caldas - Junior 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:30Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Dep. Tachira - Yaracuyanos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Monagas - Zamora 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23:00Juan Aurich - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23:30Fluminense - Figueirense 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
23:30Gremio - Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
28.05.2012
00:15Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
28.05.2012
00:30O'Higgins - Union La Calera 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.05.2012
01:00Jamaica - Panama 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
28.05.2012
01:05USA W - China W 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
28.05.2012
01:15Jose Galvez - Alianza Lima 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
28.05.2012
02:05Toronto Croatia - Waterloo 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
28.05.2012
08:00Busan - Jeonnam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Daejeon - Gwangju FC 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
08:00Seoul - Incheon 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
28.05.2012
10:30Mitra Kukar - Balikpapan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
28.05.2012
11:00Estonia U17 W - Latvia U17 W 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
28.05.2012
12:00Adelaide City - Adelaide Comets 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
28.05.2012
13:00Brabrand - Skjold 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
28.05.2012
14:00Cyprus U19 - Turkey U19 0:5  
14:00Denmark U19 - Greece U19 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
28.05.2012
14:00Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Holthausen-Biene 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
28.05.2012
14:00Bayern Munich W - Hamburger SV W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Frankfurt W - Duisburg W 5:3 (1:2, 4:1)
14:00Jena W - Freiburg W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Neuenahr W - Bayer Leverkusen W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Potsdam W - Leipzig W 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
14:00SGS Essen W - Wolfsburg W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
28.05.2012
14:00Persema Malang - Persiba Bantul 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
28.05.2012
15:00Belgium U19 - Spain U19 1:2  
15:00Italy U19 - Armenia U19 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
28.05.2012
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Viktoria Koln 0:0  
15:00Dornberg - Ahlen 1:4  
15:00Erndtebruck - Westfalia Herne 1:1  
15:00Homberg - SW Essen 0:3  
15:00Schermbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 5:3  
15:00Speldorf - Siegen 2:1  
15:00SSVg Velbert - Alemannia Aachen II 1:0  
15:00Uerdingen - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:1  
15:00VfB Huls - Duisburg II 2:1  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
28.05.2012
15:00Start - Bodo/Glimt 3:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
28.05.2012
15:00Orn - Lillehammer 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
28.05.2012
15:00V. Haugesund - Vidar 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
28.05.2012
15:00Lithuania U17 W - Belarus U17 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
28.05.2012
15:45FC Suduroy - NSI Runavik 0:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
28.05.2012
16:00AB Copenhagen - Vejle 0:2  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
28.05.2012
16:00HB Torshavn - Klaksvik 5:0  
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - B36 Torshavn 1:1  
16:00TB Tvoroyri - Streymur 0:3  
16:00Toftir - Vikingur 1:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
28.05.2012
17:00Altach (Am) - Johann 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00Bregenz - Seekirchen 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00Dornbirn - A. Salzburg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Liefering - Hall 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
17:00Neumarkt - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:7 (2:5, 0:2)
17:00Saalfelden - U. Innsbruck 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Wattens - Hard 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
28.05.2012
17:00Ireland U19 - Ukraine U19 0:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
28.05.2012
17:00Aarau - Sion 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
28.05.2012
18:00Honefoss - Molde 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Sandnes - Haugesund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Stabaek - Lillestrom 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
28.05.2012
18:00Bryne - Ull/Kisa 0:2  
18:00Ham-Kam - Mjondalen 1:1  
18:00Kongsvinger - Notodden 3:1  
18:00Sandefjord - Alta 2:2  
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Baerum Sportsklubb 1:0  
18:00Strommen - Ranheim 2:1  
18:00Tromsdalen - Hodd 3:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
28.05.2012
18:00Ostsiden - Nesodden 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Play Offs    
28.05.2012
18:00Bozuyukspor - Fethiyespor 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 5:6)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.05.2012
18:00Brazil U20 - Kenya U20 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:00Iraq - Botswana 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
28.05.2012
18:00Belarus U21 - Mexico U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00France U21 - Morocco U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.05.2012
18:15Qatar - Palestine 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
28.05.2012
19:00Portugal U19 - Israel U19 7:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
28.05.2012
19:00Tromso - Brann 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
28.05.2012
19:00Umea FC - Angelholms 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
28.05.2012
19:00Enkopings SK - Vasteras SK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.05.2012
19:00Egypt - Senegal CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
28.05.2012
19:20Hammarby - Falkenbergs 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
28.05.2012
20:00Dock Sud - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:0  
20:00Midland - Def. de Cambaceres 4:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
28.05.2012
20:00FUS Rabat - Moghreb Tetouan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
28.05.2012
20:00Uddevalla - Fassbergs 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
28.05.2012
20:00CA Cerro - Bella Vista 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Racing Montevideo - River Plate 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:00Rampla Juniors - Penarol 1:7 (1:4, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.05.2012
20:00Ukraine - Estonia 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:30Ireland U21 - Denmark U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
28.05.2012
21:00Shelbourne - Bray 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
28.05.2012
23:10Estudiantes L.P. - Arsenal Sarandi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
01:00Central Cordoba - Laferrere 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:30Colon Santa FE - Velez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)