Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00Union La Calera - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:00Santos - Velez Sarsfield 2:0 PEN.  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:00Gremio - Bahia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:30U. De Chile - Libertad Asuncion 2:1 PEN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Mitra Kukar - Gresik 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
11:15PSAP Sigli - Persela Lamongan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00G-Osaka - Sagan Tosu 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
12:00Alania 2 - Novocherkassk 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:30Hume City - Green Gully 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:30Nagoya - C-Osaka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:45North Pine - Brisbane City 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Guoan - Dalian Yifang F.C. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Chongqing FC - Shijiazhuang 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
13:45Mashal Muborak - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Din. Samarkand - Buxoro 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Met. Bekobod - Sogdiyona Jizzax 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:30Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
14:45USM - Johor MBJB 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Oruba Zabid 0:0  
14:45Al-Ittihad - Al Hilal 1:0  
14:45Al-Tilal - Taliat Taiz 1:0  
14:45Shab Hadramaut - Shaab Ibb 1:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
15:00Armenia U19 - Belgium U19 1:1  
15:00Greece U19 - Cyprus U19 3:0  
15:00Spain U19 - Italy U19 2:1  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
15:00Zaglebie U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
15:00Angust Nazran - Taganrog 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Gelendzhik - Dynamo GTS 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Mashuk - Armavir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Albania U21 - FYR Macedonia U21 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
16:00Switzerland U19 - Montenegro U19 0:3  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
16:00Biolog - Kaspiysk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Dynamo Stavropol - Slavyansky 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Maykop - FAYUR Beslan 3:0  
16:00SKA Rostov - Astrakhan 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Volzhsky - R. Volgograd 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:00Znamya Truda - Dynamo SPB 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
16:30Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 - Georgia U19 2:4  
16:30Croatia U19 - Austria U19 2:2  
16:30Hungary U19 - Romania U19 0:4  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
16:30FC Bihor - Olt Slatina 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:30D. Kostroma - S. Kostroma 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Murmansk - Tver 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Petrozavodsk - Vol.-Ratmir 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:30Smolensk - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:30Vologda - Cherepovets 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
17:00France U19 - Czech Republic U19 2:1  
17:00Netherlands U19 - Norway U19 2:1  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Dainava Alytus - Suduva 2:4  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
17:00Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - Pskov 747 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs    
17:00Karacabey Birlikspor - Tarsus 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
17:00Bila Tserkva - Hoverla Uzhhorod 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Energetik - Dynamo Kiev 2 0:3 AWA.  
17:00Helios - FC Odesa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Krymteplytsia - Bukovyna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
17:00Olimpik Donetsk - Mykolaiv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Stal Alchevsk - Nyva Vinnycja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:30Cizova - Bohemians 1905 B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
17:30Valasske Mezirici - Krnov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30SalPa - EsPa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30VIFK - TPV 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:30Seeb - Salalah SC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
17:45Japan U21 - Netherlands U21 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:50Al-Ahli Manama - Manama Club 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:50Bahrain SC - East Riffa 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:001. SC Sollenau - Horn 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Admira (Am) 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Floridsdorf - FAC Wien 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Mattersburg (Am) - Parndorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Neusiedl - Stegersbach 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
18:00Ritzing - Amstetten 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Schwechat - Simmeringer 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:00Salzburg (Am) - Liefering 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
18:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Wattens 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
18:00Turkey U19 - Denmark U19 1:3  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
18:00Egersunds - Asane 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
18:00Mandalskameratene - Odds 2 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
18:00Pors Grenland - Flekkeroy 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:30Gratkorn - Gleinstatten 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:30Grazer - Leoben 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:30LASK Linz (Am) - Sturm Graz (Am) 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30SAK Klagenfurt - Villach 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Vocklamarkt - Florian 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Vorwarts Steyr - Pasching 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:30Wels - Kapfenberg (Am) 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:30A. Salzburg - Neumarkt 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Vendsyssel FF - Randers FC 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
18:30Oldenburg - Heeslingen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:45Hard - Kufstein 2:7 (1:2, 1:5)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:45Russia - Uruguay 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Hall - Saalfelden 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
19:00Germany U19 - Serbia U19 2:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Raon L Etape - Nancy II 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Billstedt - Norderstedt 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
19:00Condor Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Altona 3:2  
19:00Niendorfer TSV - Paloma 2:0  
19:00Rugenbergen - Bergedorf 0:1  
19:00Sasel - Pinneberg 1:2  
19:00SC Victoria Hamburg - Curslack-Neuengamme 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
19:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Oststeinbeker 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Vier-und Marschlande - Germania Schnelsen 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00FC Nottingen - Kehler 3:3  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
19:00Jerv - Vindbjart 4:4 (3:0, 1:4)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
19:00Olympic - Rosengard 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Tvaakers - Halmia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00Myresjo - Tord 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Netherlands U21 - Ukraine U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Degerfors - Landskrona 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Wiener Sportklub - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
19:30Zalgiris - Ekranas 0:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Acassuso - CA Estudiantes 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Almagro - Platense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Colegiales - Villa San Carlos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Comunicaciones - General Lamadrid 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Flandria - Brown Adrogue 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento Junin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00San Telmo - Barracas Central 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Armenio 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Temperley - Defensores de Belgrano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Tristan Suarez - Deportivo Moron 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
20:00Egypt U21 - Turkey U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
20:05Bray - Shelbourne 1:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
20:30England U19 - Slovenia U19 5:0  
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
20:30KA Akureyri - Vikingur Reykjavik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Croatia - Estonia 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
20:45Blarney Utd - Malahide Utd 1:4  
20:45Bohemians - Drumkeen 5:0  
20:45Cork City - Athlone 6:1  
20:45Derry City - Finn Harps 4:0  
20:45Drogheda - Mayfield Utd 6:1  
20:45Dundalk - St. Patricks CY 1:0  
20:45Salthill - Mervue 0:2  
20:45Sligo Rovers - Monaghan 1:3  
20:45UC Dublin - Phoenix 3:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:45Belgium - Montenegro 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Limerick 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:00Morocco - Senegal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:15Academica - Angola 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:00Ferro - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
22:00IR Reykjavik - Fjolnir 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
22:00Throttur - Leiknir 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00KFR - Fjardabyggd 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
22:00KV Reykjavik - Kopavogur 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Reynir - Fjallabyggd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
22:00Ath Bilbao - Barcelona 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:10San Martin S.J. - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Tampa Bay - Minnesota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00ABC - Joinville 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Guarani - Boa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00SC Toronto - Montreal U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:00Coquimbo - Barnechea 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:30Wilstermann - Guabira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
03:00Serbian W. E. - St. Catharines 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
04:00Costa Rica - Guatemala 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Yunogo W 0:0  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Kyoto - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - JEF United W 3:2  
06:00Fukuoka W - Albirex Niigata W 2:3  
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Dandenong Thunder - South Melbourne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
07:00Sapporo - Hiroshima 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
07:00Shimizu - Yokohama M. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide Raiders 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:30Croydon Kings - Enfield City 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
07:30NE Metrostars - West Torrens 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
07:30Western Strikers - Blue Eagles 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Jeonbuk - Suwon Bluewings 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
08:00Pohang - Gyeongnam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:30Zhejiang Yiteng - Beijing 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Peninsula - Wolves FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Armadale - NTC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
09:00Balcatta - ECU Joondalup 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
09:00Perth SC - Western Knights 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
09:00Sorrento - Bayswater 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00South West Phoenix - Floreat Athena 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
09:00Stirling Lions - Inglewood Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Beijing Technology - Yanbian 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:00Guangdong - Shenyang Zhongze 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
09:00Iwata - Omiya Ardija 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:30North Star - Taringa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Wuhan Zall - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Eastern Suburbs - Redlands 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
10:00Shenyan Dongjin - Tianjin Quanjian 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
10:00Kobe - Kashima 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00Braila - Dunarea Giurgiu 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:00Delta Tulcea - Gloria Buzau 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
10:00Din. Bucuresti II - FC Snagov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00F. Constanta - Mangalia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Navodari - FCM Bacau 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00Chindia Targoviste - FCMU Baia Mare 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - Alba Iulia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:00Muresul - UTA Arad 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Olt Slatina (2009) 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00Turda - Timisoara 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Seongnam - Daegu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Istaravshan - Vakhsh 2:1  
10:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe 4:1  
10:00Khosilot Parkhar - Khujand 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chomutov - Chrudim 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
10:15FK Pardubice - Liberec B 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Roudnice n. L. 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
10:15Pisek - Kladno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Celakovice - Vilemov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Jablonec B - FK Turnov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:15Trutnov - Prevysov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Deltras Sidoarjo - Persiwa Wamena 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:30Pekanbaru - Pelita Bandung 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persijap Jepara - Bontang PKT 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Parramatta Eagles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown City 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
11:00Southern Stars - Richmond 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:00Whitsunday Miners - Brisbane Strikers 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
11:00NFA Kaunas - Polonija Vilnius 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
11:00Trakai - Jonava 0:1  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Cracovia U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Thanh Hoa - T&T Ha Noi 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
11:10Hai Phong - Ninh Binh 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:30N.Q. Razorbacks - Capricorn Cougars 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
11:30Kashiwa - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
12:00PK-35/VJS - LPS 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00FC Tokyo - Urawa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
12:00Valerenga 2 - Tonsberg 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Lech U21 - Ruch U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
12:00Dunarea Galati - CSM Iasi 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
12:00Bistrita - Luceafarul Oradea 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
12:00Varmdo - Gute 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Port MTI FC - Chainat 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
13:00D.R. Congo W - Equatorial Guinea W CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00BGA - Herlev 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Viby - Aarhus Fremad 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Brondby W - Skovbakken W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
13:00Granitas Vilnius - Kursenai 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Klagshamn 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
13:00Rynninge - Arameisk-Syrianska 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Bangkok Glass - Buriram 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - TOT 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Chiangrai Utd - Osotsapa 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
13:00Pattaya Utd - Songkhla United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Samut Songkhram - Sisaket 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Chongqing Lifan - Shenzhen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:30Lindholm - Otterup 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:30PSM Makassar - Persiraja Aceh 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
13:45Albirex Niigata - Yotha 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
14:00Kunice - Ceska Lipa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Flensburg 08 - VfR Neumunster 0:1  
14:00Husumer - NTSV Strand 08 4:3  
14:00TSV Kropp - Lubeck II 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Neckarelz - Kirchheim CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
14:00Silute - Palanga 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:00Fyllingsdalen - Byasen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Umedalen - Pitea 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Rotebro - Vasteras IK 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
14:00Skiljebo - Sollentuna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00Gotene - Jonsereds 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
14:00Torslanda - Ytterby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
14:00Hogaborgs - Solvesborgs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Kvarnby - Nike 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:00Torns - Eskilsminne 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Karlskoga - Enskede 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Varmbols - Eskilstuna Sodra 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
14:00St. Gallen II - Biaschesi 1:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:30Indonesia - Inter 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Johor DT - Kelantan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
15:00Zambia W - South Africa W 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
15:00Slovacko W - Brno W 3:4  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
15:00B.93 - Sollerod-Ved. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Birkerod - Hellerup 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
15:00Vanlose - Egedal 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
15:00Marienlyst - Aarup 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Naesby - Kjellerup 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Varde - Thisted FC 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Bordeaux II - Hyeres 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Rotenburger - VfL Osnabruck II 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:00DVTK - Vasas 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
15:00Paks - Ferencvaros 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
15:00Pecsi MFC - Honved 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
15:00Siofok - Kecskemeti TE 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Crotone - Brescia 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
15:00Daugava Riga - Jelgava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
15:00REO Vilnius - Atlantas 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
15:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Kedainiai 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
15:00Buvik - Skeid 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Nardo - Traeff 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00Nest-Sotra - Brann 2 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Randaberg - Algard 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
15:00Grimstad W - Stabaek W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Kattem W - Trondheims-Orn W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Klepp W - LSK Kvinner W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Kolbotn W - Fart W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Sandviken W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
15:00Gornik Z. U21 - Belchatow U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Legia U21 - Slask U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
15:00Supersport Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Ostersunds - S. Kerbura 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Bodens - Anundsjo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Skelleftea - Team TG FF 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
15:00Sparvagens - Falu 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
15:00Assyriska BK - Tibro 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Carlstad - Nykopings 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:30Bahlinger - Walldorf 0:0  
15:30Balingen - Reutlingen 0:7  
15:30FC 08 Villingen - Stutt. Kickers II 2:2  
15:30FC Normannia Gmund - Bonlanden 1:2  
15:30Offenburger FV - Spielberg 0:0  
15:30Ulm - Hollenbach 2:1  
15:30VfR Mannheim - Illertissen 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Betzdorf 2:0 AWA.  
15:30Elversberg II - Hauenstein 2:0  
15:30FC 08 Homburg - Mechtersheim 1:0  
15:30Gonsenheim - Saarbrucken II 1:0  
15:30Neunkirchen - Eintracht Trier II 4:1  
15:30Pirmasens - Kollerbach 3:3  
15:30Rochling - Wirges 0:1  
15:30Salmrohr - Rossbach/Verscheid 5:0  
15:30Zweibrucken - Waldalgesheim 3:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
15:30Hoceima - FAR Rabat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
15:30Sion - Aarau 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
15:30Basel II - Wangen 3:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Denmark - Brazil 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Ind. Rivadavia - Instituto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16:00Banants Yerevan - Gandzasar 0:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Johann - Bregenz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Huddersfield - Sheffield Utd 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 8:7)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
16:00Narva - Levadia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00OPS - Hameenlinna 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Rovaniemi - HIFK 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
16:00HauPa - AC Kajaani 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00KPV Kokkola - Santa Claus 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00TP-47 - PK-37 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00YPA - Warkaus 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
16:00BK-46 - Abo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Espoo - Klubi 04 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00GrIFK - Ekenas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Pallohonka - LoPa 9:1 (3:1, 6:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
16:00Gnistan - Kiffen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00JaPS - Futura 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Lahti Akatemia - KTP 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
16:00Kiisto - Jamsankosken Ilves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00S. Kristina - Jazz Pori 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
16:00Eichede - Todesfelde 6:3  
16:00FC Sylt - ETSV Weiche 0:5  
16:00Heikendorfer - Preetzer TSV 5:0  
16:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heider SV 8:0  
16:00Holstein Kiel II - Eider Budelsdorf 2:2  
16:00SV Schackendorf - Breitenfelde 4:0  
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
16:00Bolungarvik - Tindastoll 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
16:00Haukar - Thor Akureyri 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
16:00Volsungur - Grotta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Brumunddal - Nybergsund 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
16:00Fram - Gjovik 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Grorud - Elverum 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
16:00Valdres - Birkebeineren 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Kristiansund - Levanger 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Asker - Follo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Jonkopings - Brage 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Osters - Varbergs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Trelleborgs - Varnamo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Akropolis - AFC United 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Dalkurd - Eskilstuna City 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
16:00Forward - Frej 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Oddevold - Bunkeflo IF 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Orgryte - Trollhattan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Qviding - Karlstad 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
16:00Mariehem - Selanger 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00Boo FF - Stromsbergs 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Upsala - Hudiksvalls 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
16:00Savedalens - Gunnilse 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
16:00Assyriska IF - Haga 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Karlskrona - Ljungby 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Tenhults - Lindsdals 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Serrieres - Baden 1:3  
16:00Thun II - Solothurn 4:2  
16:00Zurich II - Old Boys 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Luzern II - Hongg 0:3  
16:00Tuggen - Rapperswil 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Winterthur II - Muri 4:2  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Titan A. - Lviv 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Ireland - Bosnia & Herzegovina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
16:15Al Ain - Ajman 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:25Al Shabab - Al Qadisiya 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:30Hulin - HFK Olomouc 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Kromeriz - Frydek-Mistek 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:30Hodonin - Napajedla 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:30Otrokovice - Prerov 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
16:30Sparta Brno - Zdar na Sazavou 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
16:30Spytihnev - Bystrc 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Vyskov - Trebic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:30Liskovec - Prostejov 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:30Mikulovice - Sumperk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Novy Jicin - Mohelnice 3:4 (2:0, 1:4)
16:30Petrovice - Brumov 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:30Tekstilshtik - Istra 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:50Al-Hala - Al-Hadd 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:50Al Jahra - Al Naser 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
17:00Ghana W - Cameroon W 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Bohemians Prague - Jihlava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Brno - Mostecky FK 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Caslav - Karvina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Sokolov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Trinec - Zlin 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
17:00Usti nad Labem - Opava 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Vlasim - Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Znojmo - Sparta Prague B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Domazlice - Vltavin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Ovcary - Karlovy Vary 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Horovicko - Slavia Prague B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Tachov - Benesov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Motorlet Prague - Zatec 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Polepy - Hradec Kralove B 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Dvur Kralove 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
17:00Ukraine U19 - Israel U19 2:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Georgian Cup    
17:00Dila Gori - Zestafoni 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Gulbene - Jurmala 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Spartaks - Skonto 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Siauliai - Tauras Taurage 7:3 (2:1, 5:2)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
17:00Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch 4:2 ET  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Kano - Warri 1:0  
17:00Kwara - Gombe 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Niger Tornadoes - Akwa 2:0  
17:00Rising Stars - Jigawa Golden Stars 1:1  
17:00Sharks - Sunshine Stars 1:0  
17:00Shooting - Wikki 2:0  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
17:00Valerenga W - Roa W 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Garbarnia - Olsztyn 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Jeziorak - Puszcza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Lublin - R. Rzeszow 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00Pogon Siedlce - Suwalki 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Pruszkow - Brzesko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00S. Wola - Pelikan 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Wisla Pulawy - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
17:00Calisia Kalisz - Legnica 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Chrobry Glogow - Drutex-Bytovia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Czarni Zagan - Tychy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Elana Torun - Chojniczanka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Kluczbork - B. Gdynia 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Rakow - Walbrzych 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00ROW Rybnik - Jarocin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Turek - Nielba Wagrowiec 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
17:00Branesti - FC Viitorul 0:3 AWA.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00MFK Topolcany - Nemsova 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Nove Mesto - Vrbove 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Pezinok - Nove Zamky 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Sala - Samorin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:00Ruzina - Namestovo 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
17:00Trebisov - Kremnicka 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
17:00Zvolen - Bardejov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:00Malley - FC UGS 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
17:00Muttenz - Breitenrain 0:4  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
17:00Eschen - Lugano II 0:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Poland - Slovakia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
17:30Ivory Coast W - Mozambique W 7:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
17:30Berane - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:30Bokelj - Mogren 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
17:30Buducnost - Rudar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Decic - Mladost Podgorica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Lovcen - Grbalj 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Sutjeska - Zeta 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
17:30Celik Niksic - Jedinstvo 1:1  
17:30Ibar - OFK Bar 1:0  
17:30Iskra - Zabjelo 1:1  
17:30Jezero - Cijevna 3:2  
17:30KOM - Mornar Bar 1:4  
17:30Petnjica - Igalo 2:4  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:30Puchov - Moravany CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:30Bulle - Grand-Lancy 4:2  
17:30Oberwallis Naters - FC Baulmes 1:3  
17:30Yverdon - Sion II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
17:30Grenchen - Schotz 1:4  
17:30Munsingen - Dornach 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
17:30Schaffhausen - Balzers 6:0  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:45Al Wasl - Al Ahli Dubai 2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
17:45Belarus U21 - Morocco U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:00Seekirchen - Dornbirn 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00U. Innsbruck - Altach (Am) 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Auxerre II - Lille II 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
18:00Compiegne - Aubervilliers 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Ivry - Avion 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Lens II - Amiens AC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Paris SG II - Alfortville 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
18:00Poissy - Dunkerque 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Villemomble - Valenciennes II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00ASM Belfort - Mulhouse 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
18:00Jura Sud - Lyon II 0:3  
18:00Lyon Duchere - Valence 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Metz II - Bourg Peronnas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Moulins - Yzeure 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Sarre Union - Amneville 3:3  
18:00Sochaux II - Monts 0:1  
18:00Villefranche - Strasbourg CAN.  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Agde - Albi 1:0  
18:00Cannes - Marignane 1:1  
18:00Colomiers - Monaco II 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
18:00Gap - St Etienne II 1:2  
18:00Pont Du Gard - Consolat 1:1  
18:00Pontet - Beziers 4:2  
18:00Stade Montois - Pau 2:0  
18:00Tarbes - Rodez 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Caen II - La Vitreenne 1:0  
18:00Carquefou - Avranches 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Le Havre II - Concarneau 1:2  
18:00Le Mans II - Plabennec 4:1  
18:00Lorient II - Les Herbiers 0:3  
18:00Lucon - Viry-Chatillon 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00Mantes - Fontenay 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Pacy Eure - Pontivy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Romorantin - Saumur Olympique 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Debrecen - Haladas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
18:00Cegledi - Oroshaza 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Egri - DVSC-DEAC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Honved II - Bekescsaba 1912 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Kazincbarcikai - Nyiregyhaza 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Szeged - REAC 6:2 (4:0, 2:2)
18:00Szolnoki MAV - VAC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Ujpest II - Balmazujvaros Sport 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Vecsesi - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
18:00Budaorsi SC - Kozarmisleny SE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Ferencvaros II - Paks II 1:1  
18:00Szigetszentmiklos - MTK Budapest 2:1  
18:00Veszprem - Bajai 1:0  
18:00Videoton II - Ajka 2:0  
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
18:00Dalvik/Reynir - Njardvik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:00Juve Stabia - Sassuolo 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18:00Modena - Verona 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Varese - Sampdoria 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:00Hassania Agadir - Maghreb Fez 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
18:00Dudingen - Fribourg 0:2  
18:00Meyrin - Young Boys II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Portugal - FYR Macedonia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Spain - Serbia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Switzerland - Germany 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
18:30Morocco W - Senegal W 0:0  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
18:30U. Catolica - U. Espanola 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
18:50Al-Muharraq - Busaiteen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:00Rosario Central - River Plate 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
19:00Portugal U19 - Ireland U19 1:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
19:00Soproni VSE - Tatabanya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
19:00Swit - Sokolka CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
19:00Cham - YF Juventus 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Cameroon - Guinea 2:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
19:20Al Arabi - Kazma SC 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
19:20Al Kuwait - Al Salmiya 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Beauvais - Bayonne 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Besancon - Rouen 4:5 (3:1, 1:4)
20:00Colmar - Epinal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Creteil - Cherbourg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Red Star 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Niort 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Martigues 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
20:00Luzenac - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Orleans 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Vannes - Nimes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00Olympique Khouribga - Meknes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Barcelona B - Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Fenix - Rentistas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Netherlands - Bulgaria 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Turkey - Finland 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
20:00France U21 - Mexico U21 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:15Garcilaso - Union Comercio 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
20:15Eibar - Lugo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:15Czech Republic - Israel 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Aldosivi - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Almirante Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:30Huracan - Desamparados 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
20:30Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Greece - Slovenia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45AlbinoLeffe - Torino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Bari - Gubbio 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Empoli - Cittadella 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:45Livorno - Grosseto 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Padova - Ascoli 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Pescara - Nocerina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Reggina 1914 - Vicenza 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:45Norway - England 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
21:00Orihuela - Albacete 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:10Lanus - All Boys 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:10Quilmes - Atletico Atlanta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
21:20America MG - CRB 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
21:20Bragantino - Criciuma 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
21:20Guaratingueta - Ceara 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22:00Destroyers - La Paz 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Ind. Medellin - Quindio 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Academia - Valledupar 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
22:30Atlético F.C. - Petrolera 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
22:30Cortulua - Bucaramanga 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Pacifico - America De Cali 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
22:30Pereira - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Real Santander - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30Tigres - Popayan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30U. Magdalena - Bogota 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
22:30Uniautonoma - Leones 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30U. San Martin - Cesar Vallejo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:30Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:15Argentinos Jrs - Banfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23:30Atletico GO - Ponte Preta 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:30Flamengo RJ - Internacional 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
23:30Portuguesa - Vasco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
27.05.2012
00:30El Salvador - Moldova 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
27.05.2012
01:00Mississauga - Montreal U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:00Niagara - Brantford 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
27.05.2012
01:00Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
27.05.2012
01:10Deportes Tolima - Envigado 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
27.05.2012
01:20Belgrano - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
27.05.2012
01:30DC United - New England Revolution 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
27.05.2012
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Atlanta Silverbacks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
27.05.2012
02:00Nautico - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
27.05.2012
02:00ASA - Barueri 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
27.05.2012
02:00San Luis - D. Puerto Montt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
27.05.2012
02:00U. de Deportes - Sport Huancayo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
27.05.2012
02:00USA - Scotland 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
27.05.2012
03:00Colorado Rapids - Montreal Impact 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
03:00Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
27.05.2012
03:00Honduras - New Zealand 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
27.05.2012
04:00Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:30Chivas USA - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
27.05.2012
06:00Queensland Academy - Gold Coast Stars 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
06:00Sunshine Coast - Bundaberg Spirit 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
27.05.2012
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Okayama 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06:00Gainare Tottori - Yokohama 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
06:00Kusatsu - Yamaga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Oita - Chiba 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
27.05.2012
06:00Beleza W - Urawa W 2:2  
06:00Sayama W - Kunoichi W 2:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
27.05.2012
06:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kamaz 2:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
27.05.2012
07:00APIA Tigers - Sydney Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:00Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown Spartans 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
27.05.2012
07:00Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
07:00Northcote City - Heidelberg Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
07:00Whittlesea Zebras - Bentleigh Greens 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
27.05.2012
07:00Queensland - Queensland Lions 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
08:00Capalaba FC - Souths 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
27.05.2012
08:00Jeju Utd - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
27.05.2012
09:00Olympic FC - Rochedale 2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
27.05.2012
09:00Kumamoto - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
09:00Machida - Mito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Shonan - Tokushima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Tochigi - Verdy 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
27.05.2012
09:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Hunan Billows 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
27.05.2012
10:00FC Botosani - CS Otopeni 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
27.05.2012
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Guardia Dushanbe 2:0  
10:00Ravshan - Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov 1:0  
10:00Zarafshon Panjakent - Regar-TadAZ 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
27.05.2012
10:15Plzen B - Letohrad 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
27.05.2012
10:15Hlucin - Lisen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Ostrava B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:15Unicov - Slovacko B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
27.05.2012
10:15Dukla Prague B - Votice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
10:15Tabor - Cesky Krumlov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
27.05.2012
10:15Meteor Prague - Predni Kopanina 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
10:15Vysehrad - Litol 8:3 (3:2, 5:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
27.05.2012
10:15Admira Prague - Mseno 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
27.05.2012
10:15Velke Mezirici - Slavoj Polna 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
27.05.2012
10:15Opava B - Dolni Benesov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:15Slavicin - Orlova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
27.05.2012
10:30Persebaya - Persibo Bojonegoro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
27.05.2012
10:30Slovan Bratislava B - Vrable 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
10:30Trnava B - Sered 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
27.05.2012
10:30B. Bystrica B - Spisska Nova Ves 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs    
27.05.2012
10:30Baleares - Mirandes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
27.05.2012
11:00Jihlava B - Brno B 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
27.05.2012
11:00Freiburg U19 - Unterhaching U19 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
27.05.2012
11:00Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
27.05.2012
11:00FC Astana - Aktobe 1:0  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
27.05.2012
11:00Lechia U21 - LKS Lodz U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
27.05.2012
11:00FC Arges - CS Turnu Severin 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
27.05.2012
11:00FVPR El Olivo W - Collerense W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
27.05.2012
11:00Foutoua - Teshrin 4:0  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
27.05.2012
11:00Hoa Phat - Gia Lai 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
11:10Tien Giang FC - Khanh Hoa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
27.05.2012
11:30Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
27.05.2012
12:00Ehime - Toyama 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Gifu - Kofu 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs    
27.05.2012
12:00Real Madrid B - Cadiz CF 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
27.05.2012
12:00Barcelona W - Huelva W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Estartit W - Real Sociedad W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Lagunak W - San Gabriel W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Levante W - Rayo Vallecano W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Llanos Olivenza W - Athletic Bilbao W 2:8 (1:5, 1:3)
12:00Malaga W - Reocin W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Transportes Alcaine W - Espanyol W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
27.05.2012
12:00Da Nang - Xuan Thanh Saigon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00NB Sai Gon - Dong Thap 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
27.05.2012
13:00Dalian Shide - Liaoning 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
27.05.2012
13:00Vestsjaelland - Bronshoj 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
27.05.2012
13:00Avarta - Rishoj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00F. Amager - Svebolle 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:00Hvidovre - Helsingor 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
13:00Nordvest - B 1908 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
27.05.2012
13:00FC Fyn - Svendborg 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
13:00Nykobing - Skovbakken 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
27.05.2012
13:00Kivioli Irbis - Infonet 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
13:00Kohtla-Jarve - Levadia Tallinn II 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
27.05.2012
13:00GBK Kokkola - PS Kemi 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
27.05.2012
13:00I. Pavlodar - FK Akzhayik 3:1  
13:00Okzhetpes - Taraz 3:1  
13:00Shakhtar Karagandy - K. Almaty 4:1  
13:00Tobol - Ordabasy 1:0  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
27.05.2012
13:00Atletico Madrid W - Valencia W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
27.05.2012
13:00Al Nawaeir - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 1:3  
13:00Horriya - Al Jazira 4:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
27.05.2012
13:00Army United - Police Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - BBCU 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
27.05.2012
13:30Sunkar - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
27.05.2012
13:30Muang Thong Utd - Chonburi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
27.05.2012
13:30Song Lam Nghe An - Binh Duong 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
27.05.2012
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Henan Jianye 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Renhe 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
27.05.2012
14:00Ostrava W - Pardubice W 0:0  
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
27.05.2012
14:00Kildrum Tigers - Avondale Utd 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
27.05.2012
14:30Havirov - Kravare 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
27.05.2012
14:30Plzen W - Hradec Kralove W 4:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
27.05.2012
14:30Sriwijaya - Persipura Jayapura 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
27.05.2012
15:00Ethiopia W - Tanzania W 2:1  
15:00Zimbabwe W - Nigeria W 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
27.05.2012
15:00Jirny - Cesky Dub 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
27.05.2012
15:00Esbjerg - Hobro 1:0  
15:00Fredericia - Jammerbugt 3:0  
15:00Roskilde - Skive 0:1  
15:00Viborg - Naestved 2:0  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
27.05.2012
15:00HJK - Lahti 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
27.05.2012
15:00Lyon W - Vendenheim W 10:0 (5:0, 5:0)
15:00Muretaine W - Guingamp W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Paris SG W - St Etienne W 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Rodez W - Montpellier W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Soyaux W - Juvisy W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Yzeure Allier W - Henin W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
27.05.2012
15:00Glyfada - Chania 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Kalamata - Rouvas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Magoulas - AO Proodeftiki 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Smyrnis - Rouf FC 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Zakynthos - AO Ilisiakos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
27.05.2012
15:00Cherry Orchard - Longford 2:0  
15:00Douglas Hall - Wexford 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
27.05.2012
15:00Taranto - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
27.05.2012
15:00Triestina - Latina 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
27.05.2012
15:00FC Daugava - Metta/LU 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
27.05.2012
15:00Finnsnes - Lorenskog 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
15:00Mjolner - Moss 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
27.05.2012
15:00F. Voronezh - Luch Energiya 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
27.05.2012
15:00Vasalunds - IFK Lulea 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
27.05.2012
15:00Lunds - Utsiktens 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
27.05.2012
15:00Assi - Moron 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
27.05.2012
15:15Danubio - Cerro Largo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
27.05.2012
15:30Lombard Papa - Gyor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Ujpest - Videoton 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
27.05.2012
16:00Dep. Merlo - Gimnasia L.P. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
27.05.2012
16:00Ararat Yerevan - Mika 0:3  
16:00Ulisses Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 1:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
27.05.2012
16:00Cheltenham - Crewe 0:2  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
27.05.2012
16:00Slovenia U19 - Switzerland U19 0:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
27.05.2012
16:00Kalamaria - Tsaritsani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Niki Volos - Megas Alexandros 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
16:00Odysseas - Tilikratis L. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Serres - AEP Iraklis 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Tyrnavos - Aetos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Vataniakos - Kranoula 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
27.05.2012
16:00Crumlin Utd - St. Patricks 0:3  
16:00Everton AFC - Waterford 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
27.05.2012
16:00Carpi - Sorrento 0:1  
16:00Spal - Pavia 0:2  
16:00Viareggio - Monza 4:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
27.05.2012
16:00Prato - Piacenza 1:0  
16:00Siracusa - Lanciano 2:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
27.05.2012
16:00Casale - Entella 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Cuneo - Rimini 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Mantova - Lecco 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Vibonese - Neapolis Frattese 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
27.05.2012
16:00Calcio Chieti - Aprilia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Vigor Lamezia - Paganese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
27.05.2012
16:00Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:1  
MoldovaMoldova: Moldovan Cup    
27.05.2012
16:00Rapid Ghidighici - Milsami 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:5)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
27.05.2012
16:00Baltika - Orenburg 2:1  
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
27.05.2012
16:00Kristianstads - Sylvia 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
27.05.2012
16:00Konyaspor - Karlslunds 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
27.05.2012
16:00Esperance Tunis - Bizertin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Gabes - Etoile Sahel 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:25JS Kairouan - Club Africain 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
27.05.2012
16:30Rosice - Breclav 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Zabreh - Zlin B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
27.05.2012
16:30Pelhrimov - Tasovice 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
16:30Vrchovina - Bohunice 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
27.05.2012
16:30Muungano - Elima 0:2  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
27.05.2012
16:30Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 - Austria U19 0:2  
16:30Georgia U19 - Croatia U19 1:3  
16:30Romania U19 - Germany U19 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
27.05.2012
16:30Mo IL - Senja 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
27.05.2012
16:30Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Vladimir 3:0  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
27.05.2012
16:50Al Riffa - Al-Najma 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
27.05.2012
17:00Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
27.05.2012
17:00Kraluv Dvur - Hlavice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
27.05.2012
17:00Horni Mecholupy - Kolovec 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Milevsko - Strakonice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Stechovice - Rokycany 2:6 (0:4, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
27.05.2012
17:00Brozany - Blsany 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Neratovice - Teplice B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Zapy - Sous 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
27.05.2012
17:00Kolin - Nachod 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Novy Bydzov - Velim 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Pardubice B - Nova Paka 6:2 (1:2, 5:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
27.05.2012
17:00Czech Republic U19 - Netherlands U19 0:3  
17:00France U19 - Norway U19 3:1  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
27.05.2012
17:00Aduana Stars - Liberty 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Asante Kotoko - Tema Youth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Mighty Jets 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Ebusua - Ashanti 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Hearts of Oak - Berekum Arsenal 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:00New Edubiase - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Wa All Stars - Medeama 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Wassaman United - Heart of Lions 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
27.05.2012
17:00Olafsvik - Hottur 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
27.05.2012
17:00FK Liepaja - Ventspils 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
27.05.2012
17:00Banga - Kruoja 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
27.05.2012
17:00Ittihad Khemisset - Wydad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Olympique de Safi - Difaa El Jadidi 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
17:00Raja Casablanca - KAC Kenitra 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
27.05.2012
17:00Enyimba - Enugu Rangers 2:0  
17:00Ocean Boys - Lobi 2:1  
17:00Rivers United FC - Bukola Saraki 2:0  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
27.05.2012
17:00Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin 0:2  
17:00Kolejarz - Elblag 2:2  
17:00KS Polkowice - Polonia Bytom 0:2  
17:00Leczna - Termalica B-B. 0:0  
17:00Piast Gliwice - Zawisza 3:0  
17:00Plock - Warta Poznan 3:3  
17:00Sandecja Nowy S. - GKS Katowice 0:0  
17:00Swinoujscie - Radzionkow 5:1  
17:00Zabki - Ol. Grudziadz 0:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
27.05.2012
17:00D. Kubin - Michalovce 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
17:00L. Mikulas - Podbrezova 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Lucenec - FC Petrzalka Akademia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Moldava - SK Senec 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Myjava - Dubnica 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Ruzomberok B - Rimavska Sobota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
27.05.2012
17:00D. Luzna - Nitra B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
27.05.2012
17:00Kosice B - Vranov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Lok. Kosice - Presov B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Moldava B - Poprad 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Zdana - Lipany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
27.05.2012
17:00Sandvikens - Sirius 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
27.05.2012
17:00Husqvarna - Oskarshamns 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Vimmerby - Motala 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
27.05.2012
17:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Gossau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
27.05.2012
17:20Ljungskile - Assyriska FF 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
27.05.2012
17:30Haka - Honka 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:30Jaro - Mariehamn 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:30KuPS - VPS 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:30MyPa - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
27.05.2012
17:30AC Oulu - Viikingit 0:3 AWA.  
17:30PK-35 Vantaa - JIPPO 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
27.05.2012
17:30Mikkeli - Atlantis 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
27.05.2012
17:30Narpes Kraft - Ilves 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
17:30P-Iirot Rauma - Harma 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
27.05.2012
17:45Al Jazira - Dubai Club 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:45Al Shabab - Al Nasr 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:45Bani Yas - Al Sharjah 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:45Emirates Club - Al Wahda 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
27.05.2012
18:00Kaposvar - Zalaegerszegi 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
27.05.2012
18:00BKV Elore - Gyirmot SE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Gyor II - Dunaujvaros PASE 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
27.05.2012
18:00Qormi - Hibernians 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
27.05.2012
18:00IR Tanger - RAC Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Kasba Tadla - Stade Marocain 2:1  
18:00Kawkab Marrakech - Berkane 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Mouloudia Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:1  
18:00Rachad Bernoussi - Union de Mohammedia 1:1  
18:00TAS Casablanca - Sale 3:1  
18:00Union Ait Melloul - Chabab Houara 2:3  
18:00US Temara - Raja Beni Mellal 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division Promotion Group    
27.05.2012
18:00Tondela - Varzim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Play Out    
27.05.2012
18:00Conquense - Zaragoza B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
27.05.2012
18:00Sleipner - Norrby 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
27.05.2012
18:00Adanaspor AS - Kasimpasa 2:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Play Offs    
27.05.2012
18:00Bugsasspor - Adana Demirspor 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 8:9)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
27.05.2012
18:00Albania - Iran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
27.05.2012
18:10Japan U21 - Egypt U21 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
18:10Netherlands U21 - Turkey U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
27.05.2012
18:30Lucena - Huracan 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
18:30Tenerife - Badalona 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
27.05.2012
19:00Hungary U19 - Serbia U19 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
27.05.2012
19:00Trapani - Cremonese 1:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
27.05.2012
19:00Linense - Amorebieta 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
27.05.2012
19:00Tunisia - Rwanda 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Play Out    
27.05.2012
19:30Lorca Atl. - Palencia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
27.05.2012
20:00Atl. Rafaela - Tigre 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
27.05.2012
20:00TFC Academy - Hamilton City 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
27.05.2012
20:00Alcorcon - Valladolid 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Alcoyano - Elche 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:00Cartagena - Villarreal B 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
20:00Cordoba - Murcia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Dep. La Coruna - Huesca 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Gimnastic - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Girona - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Guadalajara - Almeria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Hercules - Xerez CD 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:00Sabadell - Numancia 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
27.05.2012
20:00Ponferradina - Jaen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
27.05.2012
20:00Club Nacional - Wanderers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Defensor Sp. - Sisley 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Liverpool M. - Cerrito 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
27.05.2012
20:15San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
27.05.2012
20:15Cobresol - Cienciano 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
27.05.2012
20:30England U19 - Montenegro U19 1:1  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
27.05.2012
20:45Leon de Huanuco - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
27.05.2012
21:00Atl. Tucuman - Patronato 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
21:00Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown 3:6 (0:4, 3:2)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
27.05.2012
21:00Atletico-MG - Corinthians 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Coritiba - Botafogo RJ 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
21:00Santos - Sport Recife 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Sao Paulo - Bahia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
27.05.2012
21:00Brampton Utd - Kingston 1:0 AWA.  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
27.05.2012
21:00Wydad Fes - Jeunesse Massira 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
27.05.2012
21:00France - Iceland 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
21:06Mexico - Wales 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
27.05.2012
22:00Cobreloa - U. De Chile 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
27.05.2012
22:00Sport Boys - Ayacucho 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
27.05.2012
22:05Edmonton - San Antonio 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
27.05.2012
22:10Independiente - Union de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
27.05.2012
22:30North York Astros - York Region 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
27.05.2012
22:30Aguilas - Huila 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Cartagena - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Chico - Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:30Cucuta - Dep. Pasto 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:30Dep. Cali - La Equidad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
22:30Millonarios - Patriotas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Once Caldas - Junior 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
27.05.2012
22:30Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
27.05.2012
22:30Dep. Tachira - Yaracuyanos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Monagas - Zamora 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
27.05.2012
23:00Juan Aurich - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
27.05.2012
23:30Fluminense - Figueirense 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
23:30Gremio - Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30O'Higgins - Union La Calera 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:00Jamaica - Panama 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
01:05USA W - China W 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
01:15Jose Galvez - Alianza Lima 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:05Toronto Croatia - Waterloo 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)