Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Palmeiras - Atletico-PR 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:30Fluminense - Boca Juniors 1:1  
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00New York Red Bulls - Chivas USA 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:30Petare - Monagas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
02:00Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00U. Espanola - U. Catolica 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:00Tecnico U. - Dep. Quito 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02:00Yaracuyanos - Aragua 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Zamora - Trujillanos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:00Venezuela - Moldova 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:30Academia - Bogota 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
02:30Cartagena - Junior 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
02:30Pacifico - Ind. Medellin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:30U. Magdalena - Valledupar 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:30Ind. del Valle - Barcelona SC 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
02:30LDU Loja - Olmedo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Chicago Fire - FC Dallas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
03:00Coritiba - Vitoria 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
03:00Goias - Sao Paulo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
03:00Atl. Nacional - Leones 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03:00Dep. Cali - America De Cali 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Dep. Pasto - Cortulua 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
03:00Millonarios - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
03:00Dep. Cuenca - Manta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
03:00Emelec - LDU Quito 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:00Corinthians - Vasco 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03:00El Salvador - New Zealand 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
03:00Peru - Nigeria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
03:30Portland Timbers - Valencia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Seattle Sounders - Columbus Crew 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Bali United - Balikpapan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:30Finland U18 - France U18 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:00Khimik - Kirov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Syzran 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
14:00Andijan - Olmaliq 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:10Indonesia XI. - Inter 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:30Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Al Shaab Sana - Najm Sba 1:0  
14:45Al Shula - Al Baydaa 2:1  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:00Al Najaf - Al Minaa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
15:00Korona U21 - Wisla U21 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:00Akademiya Tolyatti - Ulyanovsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Tyumen - Nosta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Uchaly - Ufa 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00CAPS Utd - Platinum 3:1  
15:00Chicken Inn - Black Mambas 1:0  
15:00Gunners - Hardbody 2:1  
15:00Harare City - Buffaloes 0:1  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al-Hudod - Al Talaba 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Al Sinaah - Karbala 0:0  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16:00Impuls - Pyunik Yerevan 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Oktan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Play Offs    
16:00Bozuyukspor - Golbasispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
16:00Nasaf Qarshi - Gulistan 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Molunge - Saint-Luc 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:30USA U18 - Slovakia U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs    
17:00Hacettepe - Bayrampasa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Germany U18 - Russia U18 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Honka - KuPS 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Inter Turku - Haka 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Jaro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Lahti - MyPa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Mariehamn - TPS 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30VPS - HJK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30KooTeePee - SJK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
17:45Morocco U21 - Mexico U21 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00BATE - FC Minsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Neman - Slavia Mozyr 8:0 (6:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs    
18:00Kahramanmarasspor - Bingol 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
18:00FC Sevastopol - Met. Zaporozhye 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00A. Klagenfurt - Allerheiligen 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Naftan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Haugesund - Honefoss 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Lillestrom - Aalesund 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Molde - Tromso 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00AIK - GAIS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Elfsborg - Hacken 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Goteborg - Kalmar 1:1  
19:00Sundsvall - Malmo FF 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Skovde AIK - Gauthiod 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Lindome - Frolunda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Halmstad - Brommapojkarna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Play Offs    
19:30Fethiyespor - Turgutluspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Berazategui - Def. de Cambaceres 0:2  
20:00Central Cordoba - Justo Jose de Urquiza 3:0  
20:00Club Lujan - Leandro N. Alem 0:0  
20:00Deportivo Espanol - Liniers 0:0  
20:00Dock Sud - Sacachispas 1:2  
20:00El Porvenir - Defensores Unidos 1:0  
20:00Laferrere - Midland 1:1  
20:00UAI Urquiza - Excursionistas 1:0  
20:00Villa Dalmine - Talleres Remedios Escalada 2:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Almeria - Numancia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:00Martigny - Monthey 2:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Georgia - Turkey 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
20:00Belarus U21 - France U21 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Eupen - Oostende 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Waasland-Beveren - Westerlo 3:1  
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15Breidablik - Fram 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:15Fylkir - Valur 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
21:15Keflavik - Vestmannaeyjar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:15Selfoss - Grindavik 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
21:15Stjarnan - Akranes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00Afturelding - Hamar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
22:00Valladolid - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00Union La Calera - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:00Santos - Velez Sarsfield 2:0 PEN.  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:00Gremio - Bahia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:30U. De Chile - Libertad Asuncion 2:1 PEN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Mitra Kukar - Gresik 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
11:15PSAP Sigli - Persela Lamongan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00G-Osaka - Sagan Tosu 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
12:00Alania 2 - Novocherkassk 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:30Hume City - Green Gully 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:30Nagoya - C-Osaka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:45North Pine - Brisbane City 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Guoan - Dalian Yifang F.C. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Chongqing FC - Shijiazhuang 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
13:45Mashal Muborak - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Din. Samarkand - Buxoro 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Met. Bekobod - Sogdiyona Jizzax 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:30Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
14:45USM - Johor MBJB 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Oruba Zabid 0:0  
14:45Al-Ittihad - Al Hilal 1:0  
14:45Al-Tilal - Taliat Taiz 1:0  
14:45Shab Hadramaut - Shaab Ibb 1:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
15:00Armenia U19 - Belgium U19 1:1  
15:00Greece U19 - Cyprus U19 3:0  
15:00Spain U19 - Italy U19 2:1  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
15:00Zaglebie U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
15:00Angust Nazran - Taganrog 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Gelendzhik - Dynamo GTS 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Mashuk - Armavir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Albania U21 - FYR Macedonia U21 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
16:00Switzerland U19 - Montenegro U19 0:3  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
16:00Biolog - Kaspiysk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Dynamo Stavropol - Slavyansky 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Maykop - FAYUR Beslan 3:0  
16:00SKA Rostov - Astrakhan 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Volzhsky - R. Volgograd 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:00Znamya Truda - Dynamo SPB 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
16:30Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 - Georgia U19 2:4  
16:30Croatia U19 - Austria U19 2:2  
16:30Hungary U19 - Romania U19 0:4  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
16:30FC Bihor - Olt Slatina 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:30D. Kostroma - S. Kostroma 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Murmansk - Tver 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Petrozavodsk - Vol.-Ratmir 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:30Smolensk - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:30Vologda - Cherepovets 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
17:00France U19 - Czech Republic U19 2:1  
17:00Netherlands U19 - Norway U19 2:1  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Dainava Alytus - Suduva 2:4  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
17:00Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - Pskov 747 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs    
17:00Karacabey Birlikspor - Tarsus 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
17:00Bila Tserkva - Hoverla Uzhhorod 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Energetik - Dynamo Kiev 2 0:3 AWA.  
17:00Helios - FC Odesa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Krymteplytsia - Bukovyna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
17:00Olimpik Donetsk - Mykolaiv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Stal Alchevsk - Nyva Vinnycja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:30Cizova - Bohemians 1905 B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
17:30Valasske Mezirici - Krnov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30SalPa - EsPa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30VIFK - TPV 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:30Seeb - Salalah SC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
17:45Japan U21 - Netherlands U21 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:50Al-Ahli Manama - Manama Club 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:50Bahrain SC - East Riffa 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:001. SC Sollenau - Horn 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Admira (Am) 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Floridsdorf - FAC Wien 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Mattersburg (Am) - Parndorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Neusiedl - Stegersbach 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
18:00Ritzing - Amstetten 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Schwechat - Simmeringer 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:00Salzburg (Am) - Liefering 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
18:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Wattens 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
18:00Turkey U19 - Denmark U19 1:3  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
18:00Egersunds - Asane 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
18:00Mandalskameratene - Odds 2 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
18:00Pors Grenland - Flekkeroy 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:30Gratkorn - Gleinstatten 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:30Grazer - Leoben 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:30LASK Linz (Am) - Sturm Graz (Am) 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30SAK Klagenfurt - Villach 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Vocklamarkt - Florian 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Vorwarts Steyr - Pasching 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:30Wels - Kapfenberg (Am) 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:30A. Salzburg - Neumarkt 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Vendsyssel FF - Randers FC 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
18:30Oldenburg - Heeslingen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:45Hard - Kufstein 2:7 (1:2, 1:5)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:45Russia - Uruguay 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Hall - Saalfelden 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
19:00Germany U19 - Serbia U19 2:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Raon L Etape - Nancy II 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Billstedt - Norderstedt 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
19:00Condor Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Altona 3:2  
19:00Niendorfer TSV - Paloma 2:0  
19:00Rugenbergen - Bergedorf 0:1  
19:00Sasel - Pinneberg 1:2  
19:00SC Victoria Hamburg - Curslack-Neuengamme 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
19:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Oststeinbeker 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Vier-und Marschlande - Germania Schnelsen 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00FC Nottingen - Kehler 3:3  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
19:00Jerv - Vindbjart 4:4 (3:0, 1:4)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
19:00Olympic - Rosengard 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Tvaakers - Halmia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00Myresjo - Tord 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Netherlands U21 - Ukraine U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Degerfors - Landskrona 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Wiener Sportklub - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
19:30Zalgiris - Ekranas 0:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Acassuso - CA Estudiantes 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Almagro - Platense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Colegiales - Villa San Carlos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Comunicaciones - General Lamadrid 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Flandria - Brown Adrogue 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento Junin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00San Telmo - Barracas Central 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Armenio 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Temperley - Defensores de Belgrano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Tristan Suarez - Deportivo Moron 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
20:00Egypt U21 - Turkey U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
20:05Bray - Shelbourne 1:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
20:30England U19 - Slovenia U19 5:0  
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
20:30KA Akureyri - Vikingur Reykjavik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Croatia - Estonia 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
20:45Blarney Utd - Malahide Utd 1:4  
20:45Bohemians - Drumkeen 5:0  
20:45Cork City - Athlone 6:1  
20:45Derry City - Finn Harps 4:0  
20:45Drogheda - Mayfield Utd 6:1  
20:45Dundalk - St. Patricks CY 1:0  
20:45Salthill - Mervue 0:2  
20:45Sligo Rovers - Monaghan 1:3  
20:45UC Dublin - Phoenix 3:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:45Belgium - Montenegro 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Limerick 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:00Morocco - Senegal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:15Academica - Angola 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:00Ferro - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
22:00IR Reykjavik - Fjolnir 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
22:00Throttur - Leiknir 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00KFR - Fjardabyggd 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
22:00KV Reykjavik - Kopavogur 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Reynir - Fjallabyggd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
22:00Ath Bilbao - Barcelona 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
26.05.2012
00:10San Martin S.J. - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
26.05.2012
01:30Tampa Bay - Minnesota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
26.05.2012
02:00ABC - Joinville 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Guarani - Boa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
26.05.2012
02:00SC Toronto - Montreal U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
26.05.2012
02:00Coquimbo - Barnechea 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
26.05.2012
02:30Wilstermann - Guabira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
26.05.2012
03:00Serbian W. E. - St. Catharines 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.05.2012
04:00Costa Rica - Guatemala 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
26.05.2012
05:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Yunogo W 0:0  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
26.05.2012
06:00Kyoto - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
26.05.2012
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - JEF United W 3:2  
06:00Fukuoka W - Albirex Niigata W 2:3  
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
26.05.2012
07:00Dandenong Thunder - South Melbourne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
26.05.2012
07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
07:00Sapporo - Hiroshima 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
07:00Shimizu - Yokohama M. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
26.05.2012
07:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide Raiders 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:30Croydon Kings - Enfield City 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
07:30NE Metrostars - West Torrens 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
07:30Western Strikers - Blue Eagles 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
26.05.2012
08:00Jeonbuk - Suwon Bluewings 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
08:00Pohang - Gyeongnam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
26.05.2012
08:30Zhejiang Yiteng - Beijing 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
26.05.2012
09:00Peninsula - Wolves FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
26.05.2012
09:00Armadale - NTC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
09:00Balcatta - ECU Joondalup 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
09:00Perth SC - Western Knights 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
09:00Sorrento - Bayswater 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00South West Phoenix - Floreat Athena 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
09:00Stirling Lions - Inglewood Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
26.05.2012
09:00Beijing Technology - Yanbian 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:00Guangdong - Shenyang Zhongze 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
26.05.2012
09:00Iwata - Omiya Ardija 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
26.05.2012
09:30North Star - Taringa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
26.05.2012
09:30Wuhan Zall - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
26.05.2012
10:00Eastern Suburbs - Redlands 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
26.05.2012
10:00Shenyan Dongjin - Tianjin Quanjian 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
26.05.2012
10:00Kobe - Kashima 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
26.05.2012
10:00Braila - Dunarea Giurgiu 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:00Delta Tulcea - Gloria Buzau 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
10:00Din. Bucuresti II - FC Snagov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00F. Constanta - Mangalia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Navodari - FCM Bacau 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
26.05.2012
10:00Chindia Targoviste - FCMU Baia Mare 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - Alba Iulia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:00Muresul - UTA Arad 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Olt Slatina (2009) 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00Turda - Timisoara 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
26.05.2012
10:00Seongnam - Daegu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
26.05.2012
10:00Istaravshan - Vakhsh 2:1  
10:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe 4:1  
10:00Khosilot Parkhar - Khujand 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
26.05.2012
10:15Chomutov - Chrudim 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
10:15FK Pardubice - Liberec B 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Roudnice n. L. 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
10:15Pisek - Kladno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
26.05.2012
10:15Celakovice - Vilemov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
26.05.2012
10:15Jablonec B - FK Turnov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:15Trutnov - Prevysov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
26.05.2012
10:30Deltras Sidoarjo - Persiwa Wamena 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:30Pekanbaru - Pelita Bandung 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
26.05.2012
10:30Persijap Jepara - Bontang PKT 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
26.05.2012
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Parramatta Eagles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown City 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
26.05.2012
11:00Southern Stars - Richmond 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
26.05.2012
11:00Whitsunday Miners - Brisbane Strikers 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
26.05.2012
11:00NFA Kaunas - Polonija Vilnius 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
11:00Trakai - Jonava 0:1  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
26.05.2012
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Cracovia U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
26.05.2012
11:00Thanh Hoa - T&T Ha Noi 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
11:10Hai Phong - Ninh Binh 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
26.05.2012
11:30N.Q. Razorbacks - Capricorn Cougars 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
26.05.2012
11:30Kashiwa - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
26.05.2012
12:00PK-35/VJS - LPS 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
26.05.2012
12:00FC Tokyo - Urawa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
26.05.2012
12:00Valerenga 2 - Tonsberg 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
26.05.2012
12:00Lech U21 - Ruch U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
26.05.2012
12:00Dunarea Galati - CSM Iasi 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
26.05.2012
12:00Bistrita - Luceafarul Oradea 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
26.05.2012
12:00Varmdo - Gute 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
26.05.2012
12:00Port MTI FC - Chainat 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
26.05.2012
13:00D.R. Congo W - Equatorial Guinea W CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
26.05.2012
13:00BGA - Herlev 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
26.05.2012
13:00Viby - Aarhus Fremad 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
26.05.2012
13:00Brondby W - Skovbakken W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
26.05.2012
13:00Granitas Vilnius - Kursenai 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
26.05.2012
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Klagshamn 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
26.05.2012
13:00Rynninge - Arameisk-Syrianska 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
26.05.2012
13:00Bangkok Glass - Buriram 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - TOT 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Chiangrai Utd - Osotsapa 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
13:00Pattaya Utd - Songkhla United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Samut Songkhram - Sisaket 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
26.05.2012
13:30Chongqing Lifan - Shenzhen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
26.05.2012
13:30Lindholm - Otterup 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
26.05.2012
13:30PSM Makassar - Persiraja Aceh 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
26.05.2012
13:45Albirex Niigata - Yotha 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
26.05.2012
14:00Kunice - Ceska Lipa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
26.05.2012
14:00Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
26.05.2012
14:00Flensburg 08 - VfR Neumunster 0:1  
14:00Husumer - NTSV Strand 08 4:3  
14:00TSV Kropp - Lubeck II 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
26.05.2012
14:00Neckarelz - Kirchheim CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
26.05.2012
14:00Silute - Palanga 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
26.05.2012
14:00Fyllingsdalen - Byasen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
26.05.2012
14:00Umedalen - Pitea 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
26.05.2012
14:00Rotebro - Vasteras IK 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
14:00Skiljebo - Sollentuna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
26.05.2012
14:00Gotene - Jonsereds 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
14:00Torslanda - Ytterby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
26.05.2012
14:00Hogaborgs - Solvesborgs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Kvarnby - Nike 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:00Torns - Eskilsminne 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
26.05.2012
14:00Karlskoga - Enskede 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Varmbols - Eskilstuna Sodra 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
26.05.2012
14:00St. Gallen II - Biaschesi 1:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.05.2012
14:30Indonesia - Inter 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
26.05.2012
14:45Johor DT - Kelantan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
26.05.2012
15:00Zambia W - South Africa W 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
26.05.2012
15:00Slovacko W - Brno W 3:4  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
26.05.2012
15:00B.93 - Sollerod-Ved. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Birkerod - Hellerup 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
15:00Vanlose - Egedal 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
26.05.2012
15:00Marienlyst - Aarup 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Naesby - Kjellerup 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Varde - Thisted FC 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
26.05.2012
15:00Bordeaux II - Hyeres 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
26.05.2012
15:00Rotenburger - VfL Osnabruck II 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
26.05.2012
15:00DVTK - Vasas 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
15:00Paks - Ferencvaros 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
15:00Pecsi MFC - Honved 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
15:00Siofok - Kecskemeti TE 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
26.05.2012
15:00Crotone - Brescia 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
26.05.2012
15:00Daugava Riga - Jelgava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
26.05.2012
15:00REO Vilnius - Atlantas 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
26.05.2012
15:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Kedainiai 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
26.05.2012
15:00Buvik - Skeid 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Nardo - Traeff 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
26.05.2012
15:00Nest-Sotra - Brann 2 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Randaberg - Algard 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
26.05.2012
15:00Grimstad W - Stabaek W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Kattem W - Trondheims-Orn W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Klepp W - LSK Kvinner W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Kolbotn W - Fart W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Sandviken W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
26.05.2012
15:00Gornik Z. U21 - Belchatow U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Legia U21 - Slask U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
26.05.2012
15:00Supersport Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
26.05.2012
15:00Ostersunds - S. Kerbura 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
26.05.2012
15:00Bodens - Anundsjo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Skelleftea - Team TG FF 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
26.05.2012
15:00Sparvagens - Falu 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
26.05.2012
15:00Assyriska BK - Tibro 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
26.05.2012
15:00Carlstad - Nykopings 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
26.05.2012
15:30Bahlinger - Walldorf 0:0  
15:30Balingen - Reutlingen 0:7  
15:30FC 08 Villingen - Stutt. Kickers II 2:2  
15:30FC Normannia Gmund - Bonlanden 1:2  
15:30Offenburger FV - Spielberg 0:0  
15:30Ulm - Hollenbach 2:1  
15:30VfR Mannheim - Illertissen 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
26.05.2012
15:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Betzdorf 2:0 AWA.  
15:30Elversberg II - Hauenstein 2:0  
15:30FC 08 Homburg - Mechtersheim 1:0  
15:30Gonsenheim - Saarbrucken II 1:0  
15:30Neunkirchen - Eintracht Trier II 4:1  
15:30Pirmasens - Kollerbach 3:3  
15:30Rochling - Wirges 0:1  
15:30Salmrohr - Rossbach/Verscheid 5:0  
15:30Zweibrucken - Waldalgesheim 3:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
26.05.2012
15:30Hoceima - FAR Rabat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
26.05.2012
15:30Sion - Aarau 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
26.05.2012
15:30Basel II - Wangen 3:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.05.2012
15:30Denmark - Brazil 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
26.05.2012
16:00Ind. Rivadavia - Instituto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
26.05.2012
16:00Banants Yerevan - Gandzasar 0:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
26.05.2012
16:00Johann - Bregenz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
26.05.2012
16:00Huddersfield - Sheffield Utd 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 8:7)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
26.05.2012
16:00Narva - Levadia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
26.05.2012
16:00OPS - Hameenlinna 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Rovaniemi - HIFK 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
26.05.2012
16:00HauPa - AC Kajaani 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00KPV Kokkola - Santa Claus 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00TP-47 - PK-37 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00YPA - Warkaus 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
26.05.2012
16:00BK-46 - Abo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Espoo - Klubi 04 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00GrIFK - Ekenas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Pallohonka - LoPa 9:1 (3:1, 6:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
26.05.2012
16:00Gnistan - Kiffen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00JaPS - Futura 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Lahti Akatemia - KTP 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
26.05.2012
16:00Kiisto - Jamsankosken Ilves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00S. Kristina - Jazz Pori 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
26.05.2012
16:00Eichede - Todesfelde 6:3  
16:00FC Sylt - ETSV Weiche 0:5  
16:00Heikendorfer - Preetzer TSV 5:0  
16:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heider SV 8:0  
16:00Holstein Kiel II - Eider Budelsdorf 2:2  
16:00SV Schackendorf - Breitenfelde 4:0  
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
26.05.2012
16:00Bolungarvik - Tindastoll 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
16:00Haukar - Thor Akureyri 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
26.05.2012
16:00Volsungur - Grotta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
26.05.2012
16:00Brumunddal - Nybergsund 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
16:00Fram - Gjovik 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Grorud - Elverum 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
16:00Valdres - Birkebeineren 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
26.05.2012
16:00Kristiansund - Levanger 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
26.05.2012
16:00Asker - Follo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
26.05.2012
16:00Jonkopings - Brage 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Osters - Varbergs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Trelleborgs - Varnamo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
26.05.2012
16:00Akropolis - AFC United 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Dalkurd - Eskilstuna City 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
16:00Forward - Frej 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
26.05.2012
16:00Oddevold - Bunkeflo IF 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Orgryte - Trollhattan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Qviding - Karlstad 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
26.05.2012
16:00Mariehem - Selanger 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
26.05.2012
16:00Boo FF - Stromsbergs 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Upsala - Hudiksvalls 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
26.05.2012
16:00Savedalens - Gunnilse 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
26.05.2012
16:00Assyriska IF - Haga 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Karlskrona - Ljungby 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Tenhults - Lindsdals 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
26.05.2012
16:00Serrieres - Baden 1:3  
16:00Thun II - Solothurn 4:2  
16:00Zurich II - Old Boys 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
26.05.2012
16:00Luzern II - Hongg 0:3  
16:00Tuggen - Rapperswil 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Winterthur II - Muri 4:2  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
26.05.2012
16:00Titan A. - Lviv 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.05.2012
16:00Ireland - Bosnia & Herzegovina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
26.05.2012
16:15Al Ain - Ajman 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
26.05.2012
16:25Al Shabab - Al Qadisiya 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
26.05.2012
16:30Hulin - HFK Olomouc 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Kromeriz - Frydek-Mistek 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
26.05.2012
16:30Hodonin - Napajedla 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:30Otrokovice - Prerov 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
16:30Sparta Brno - Zdar na Sazavou 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
16:30Spytihnev - Bystrc 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Vyskov - Trebic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
26.05.2012
16:30Liskovec - Prostejov 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:30Mikulovice - Sumperk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Novy Jicin - Mohelnice 3:4 (2:0, 1:4)
16:30Petrovice - Brumov 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
26.05.2012
16:30Tekstilshtik - Istra 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
26.05.2012
16:50Al-Hala - Al-Hadd 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
26.05.2012
16:50Al Jahra - Al Naser 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
26.05.2012
17:00Ghana W - Cameroon W 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
26.05.2012
17:00Bohemians Prague - Jihlava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Brno - Mostecky FK 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Caslav - Karvina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Sokolov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Trinec - Zlin 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
17:00Usti nad Labem - Opava 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Vlasim - Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Znojmo - Sparta Prague B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
26.05.2012
17:00Domazlice - Vltavin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Ovcary - Karlovy Vary 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
26.05.2012
17:00Horovicko - Slavia Prague B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Tachov - Benesov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
26.05.2012
17:00Motorlet Prague - Zatec 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
26.05.2012
17:00Polepy - Hradec Kralove B 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Dvur Kralove 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
26.05.2012
17:00Ukraine U19 - Israel U19 2:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Georgian Cup    
26.05.2012
17:00Dila Gori - Zestafoni 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
26.05.2012
17:00Gulbene - Jurmala 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Spartaks - Skonto 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
26.05.2012
17:00Siauliai - Tauras Taurage 7:3 (2:1, 5:2)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
26.05.2012
17:00Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch 4:2 ET  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
26.05.2012
17:00Kano - Warri 1:0  
17:00Kwara - Gombe 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Niger Tornadoes - Akwa 2:0  
17:00Rising Stars - Jigawa Golden Stars 1:1  
17:00Sharks - Sunshine Stars 1:0  
17:00Shooting - Wikki 2:0  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
26.05.2012
17:00Valerenga W - Roa W 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
26.05.2012
17:00Garbarnia - Olsztyn 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Jeziorak - Puszcza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Lublin - R. Rzeszow 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00Pogon Siedlce - Suwalki 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Pruszkow - Brzesko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00S. Wola - Pelikan 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Wisla Pulawy - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
26.05.2012
17:00Calisia Kalisz - Legnica 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Chrobry Glogow - Drutex-Bytovia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Czarni Zagan - Tychy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Elana Torun - Chojniczanka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Kluczbork - B. Gdynia 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Rakow - Walbrzych 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00ROW Rybnik - Jarocin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Turek - Nielba Wagrowiec 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
26.05.2012
17:00Branesti - FC Viitorul 0:3 AWA.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
26.05.2012
17:00MFK Topolcany - Nemsova 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Nove Mesto - Vrbove 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Pezinok - Nove Zamky 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Sala - Samorin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
26.05.2012
17:00Ruzina - Namestovo 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
17:00Trebisov - Kremnicka 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
17:00Zvolen - Bardejov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
26.05.2012
17:00Malley - FC UGS 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
26.05.2012
17:00Muttenz - Breitenrain 0:4  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
26.05.2012
17:00Eschen - Lugano II 0:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.05.2012
17:00Poland - Slovakia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
26.05.2012
17:30Ivory Coast W - Mozambique W 7:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
26.05.2012
17:30Berane - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:30Bokelj - Mogren 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
17:30Buducnost - Rudar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Decic - Mladost Podgorica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Lovcen - Grbalj 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Sutjeska - Zeta 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
26.05.2012
17:30Celik Niksic - Jedinstvo 1:1  
17:30Ibar - OFK Bar 1:0  
17:30Iskra - Zabjelo 1:1  
17:30Jezero - Cijevna 3:2  
17:30KOM - Mornar Bar 1:4  
17:30Petnjica - Igalo 2:4  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
26.05.2012
17:30Puchov - Moravany CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
26.05.2012
17:30Bulle - Grand-Lancy 4:2  
17:30Oberwallis Naters - FC Baulmes 1:3  
17:30Yverdon - Sion II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
26.05.2012
17:30Grenchen - Schotz 1:4  
17:30Munsingen - Dornach 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
26.05.2012
17:30Schaffhausen - Balzers 6:0  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
26.05.2012
17:45Al Wasl - Al Ahli Dubai 2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
26.05.2012
17:45Belarus U21 - Morocco U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
26.05.2012
18:00Seekirchen - Dornbirn 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00U. Innsbruck - Altach (Am) 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
26.05.2012
18:00Auxerre II - Lille II 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
18:00Compiegne - Aubervilliers 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Ivry - Avion 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Lens II - Amiens AC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Paris SG II - Alfortville 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
18:00Poissy - Dunkerque 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Villemomble - Valenciennes II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
26.05.2012
18:00ASM Belfort - Mulhouse 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
18:00Jura Sud - Lyon II 0:3  
18:00Lyon Duchere - Valence 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Metz II - Bourg Peronnas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Moulins - Yzeure 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Sarre Union - Amneville 3:3  
18:00Sochaux II - Monts 0:1  
18:00Villefranche - Strasbourg CAN.  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
26.05.2012
18:00Agde - Albi 1:0  
18:00Cannes - Marignane 1:1  
18:00Colomiers - Monaco II 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
18:00Gap - St Etienne II 1:2  
18:00Pont Du Gard - Consolat 1:1  
18:00Pontet - Beziers 4:2  
18:00Stade Montois - Pau 2:0  
18:00Tarbes - Rodez 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
26.05.2012
18:00Caen II - La Vitreenne 1:0  
18:00Carquefou - Avranches 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Le Havre II - Concarneau 1:2  
18:00Le Mans II - Plabennec 4:1  
18:00Lorient II - Les Herbiers 0:3  
18:00Lucon - Viry-Chatillon 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00Mantes - Fontenay 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Pacy Eure - Pontivy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Romorantin - Saumur Olympique 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
26.05.2012
18:00Debrecen - Haladas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
26.05.2012
18:00Cegledi - Oroshaza 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Egri - DVSC-DEAC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Honved II - Bekescsaba 1912 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Kazincbarcikai - Nyiregyhaza 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Szeged - REAC 6:2 (4:0, 2:2)
18:00Szolnoki MAV - VAC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Ujpest II - Balmazujvaros Sport 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Vecsesi - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
26.05.2012
18:00Budaorsi SC - Kozarmisleny SE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Ferencvaros II - Paks II 1:1  
18:00Szigetszentmiklos - MTK Budapest 2:1  
18:00Veszprem - Bajai 1:0  
18:00Videoton II - Ajka 2:0  
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
26.05.2012
18:00Dalvik/Reynir - Njardvik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
26.05.2012
18:00Juve Stabia - Sassuolo 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18:00Modena - Verona 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Varese - Sampdoria 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
26.05.2012
18:00Hassania Agadir - Maghreb Fez 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
26.05.2012
18:00Dudingen - Fribourg 0:2  
18:00Meyrin - Young Boys II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.05.2012
18:00Portugal - FYR Macedonia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Spain - Serbia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Switzerland - Germany 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
26.05.2012
18:30Morocco W - Senegal W 0:0  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
26.05.2012
18:30U. Catolica - U. Espanola 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
26.05.2012
18:50Al-Muharraq - Busaiteen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
26.05.2012
19:00Rosario Central - River Plate 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
26.05.2012
19:00Portugal U19 - Ireland U19 1:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
26.05.2012
19:00Soproni VSE - Tatabanya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
26.05.2012
19:00Swit - Sokolka CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
26.05.2012
19:00Cham - YF Juventus 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.05.2012
19:00Cameroon - Guinea 2:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
26.05.2012
19:20Al Arabi - Kazma SC 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
19:20Al Kuwait - Al Salmiya 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
26.05.2012
20:00Beauvais - Bayonne 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Besancon - Rouen 4:5 (3:1, 1:4)
20:00Colmar - Epinal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Creteil - Cherbourg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Red Star 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Niort 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Martigues 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
20:00Luzenac - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Orleans 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Vannes - Nimes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
26.05.2012
20:00Olympique Khouribga - Meknes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
26.05.2012
20:00Barcelona B - Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
26.05.2012
20:00Fenix - Rentistas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.05.2012
20:00Netherlands - Bulgaria 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Turkey - Finland 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
26.05.2012
20:00France U21 - Mexico U21 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
26.05.2012
20:15Garcilaso - Union Comercio 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
26.05.2012
20:15Eibar - Lugo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.05.2012
20:15Czech Republic - Israel 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
26.05.2012
20:30Aldosivi - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Almirante Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:30Huracan - Desamparados 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
26.05.2012
20:30Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.05.2012
20:30Greece - Slovenia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
26.05.2012
20:45AlbinoLeffe - Torino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Bari - Gubbio 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Empoli - Cittadella 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:45Livorno - Grosseto 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Padova - Ascoli 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Pescara - Nocerina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Reggina 1914 - Vicenza 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.05.2012
20:45Norway - England 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
26.05.2012
21:00Orihuela - Albacete 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
26.05.2012
21:10Lanus - All Boys 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
26.05.2012
21:10Quilmes - Atletico Atlanta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
26.05.2012
21:20America MG - CRB 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
21:20Bragantino - Criciuma 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
21:20Guaratingueta - Ceara 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
26.05.2012
22:00Destroyers - La Paz 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
26.05.2012
22:00Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
26.05.2012
22:30Ind. Medellin - Quindio 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
26.05.2012
22:30Academia - Valledupar 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
22:30Atlético F.C. - Petrolera 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
22:30Cortulua - Bucaramanga 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Pacifico - America De Cali 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
22:30Pereira - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Real Santander - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30Tigres - Popayan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30U. Magdalena - Bogota 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
22:30Uniautonoma - Leones 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
26.05.2012
22:30U. San Martin - Cesar Vallejo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
26.05.2012
22:30Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
26.05.2012
23:15Argentinos Jrs - Banfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
26.05.2012
23:30Atletico GO - Ponte Preta 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:30Flamengo RJ - Internacional 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
23:30Portuguesa - Vasco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
00:30El Salvador - Moldova 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Mississauga - Montreal U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:00Niagara - Brantford 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Deportes Tolima - Envigado 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20Belgrano - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - New England Revolution 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Atlanta Silverbacks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:00Nautico - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00ASA - Barueri 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:00San Luis - D. Puerto Montt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:00U. de Deportes - Sport Huancayo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:00USA - Scotland 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Colorado Rapids - Montreal Impact 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
03:00Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03:00Honduras - New Zealand 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:30Chivas USA - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Queensland Academy - Gold Coast Stars 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
06:00Sunshine Coast - Bundaberg Spirit 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Okayama 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06:00Gainare Tottori - Yokohama 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
06:00Kusatsu - Yamaga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Oita - Chiba 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Beleza W - Urawa W 2:2  
06:00Sayama W - Kunoichi W 2:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
06:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kamaz 2:0