Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00America De Cali - U. Magdalena 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Beijing Yitong Kuju - Jingtie Locomotive 3:1  
09:00Dongguan Topship - Jiangsu U19 0:0  
09:00Guangdong U19 - Xinjiang Tianshan 0:2  
09:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Shenzhen Fengpeng 0:0  
09:00Hebei - Nei Mongol 5:1  
09:00Hubei U19 - Sichuan FC 1:0  
09:00Qinghai Senke - Hebei U19 4:3  
09:00Shandong U19 - Qinghai U19 9:0  
09:00Shanghai Zobon - Shaanxi Youth 0:1  
09:00Shenzhen Ming Bo - Jiangxi Liansheng 1:1  
09:00Sichuan U19 - Chongqing FC U19 4:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
09:30Smena Komsomolsk - Yakutiya 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persija Jakarta - Pelita Bandung 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
10:30Chita - Omsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
11:00Xinjiang Haitang - Beijing 2:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
12:00Baikal Irkutsk - Dynamo Barnaul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Sibir 2 - Sibiryak 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
13:30FC Novokuznetsk - Mostovik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Kemerovo - Sakhalin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45LionsXII - Sarawak FA 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
14:00Chonburi - Al Zawraa 1:0  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:00Al Sharqat - Al Karkh 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00N. Novgorod - Volga N. Novgorod 0:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Ukraine U21 - Albania U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Podbeskidzie - Wisla 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Kahraba - Baghdad 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:00Znamya Truda - Pskov 747 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Finland U18 - France U18 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Makiso - Elima 1:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:30D. Kostroma - Cherepovets 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Murmansk - Vol.-Ratmir 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Petrozavodsk - Tver 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Vologda - S. Kostroma 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
17:00Chavdar Etropole - Septemvri 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
17:00FK Skopje - FK Korab 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Lok. Skopje - Miravci 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Makedonija GP - Euromilk 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00Osogovo - FK Rufeja 1:5  
17:00Pelister - Drita 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
17:00Pobeda - Ohrid Lote 3:0  
17:00Tikves - Belasica 4:1  
17:00Vellazerimi - KF Gostivar 2:5  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
17:00Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - Dynamo SPB 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30Atlantis - PK-35/VJS 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
17:30Rizespor - Adanaspor AS 0:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17:45Al Jazira - Al Ahli SC 3:4 PEN.  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
17:45Kuressaare - Flora 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
17:45Levadia - Tammeka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:45Paide - Narva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:45Tallinna Kalev - Sillamae 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:45Viljandi - Kalju 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
18:00Sepahan - Esteghlal TEH 2:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
18:00Al Shorta - Home Utd 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
18:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Rostov 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Germany U18 - Russia U18 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
18:15Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 1:2 PEN.  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Ahli Shendi - Al-Merreikh 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Al Mourada - Rabita Kosti 1:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Pitea - Bodens 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Solleftea - Harnosands 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Albania - Qatar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Netherlands U21 - FYR Macedonia U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
19:20Goteborg W - Linkopings W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:30Egypt - Togo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
20:00Al-Ettifaq - Al Suwaiq 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
20:00Ull/Kisa - Tromsdalen 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
20:00Muttenz - Old Boys 0:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
20:00Winterthur II - Hongg 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Bayern Munich - Netherlands 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
20:45Poland - Latvia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45Norwich - Celtic 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
21:00Fjallabyggd - Thor Akureyri 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Cordoba - Cartagena 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:00Girona - Villarreal B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
01:00Chicago Premier - Dayton 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
01:00Harrisburg City Islanders - Long Island 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:00Pittsburgh - Michigan Bucks 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Wilmington Hammerheads - Cal 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
01:05Carolina RailHawks - PSA Elite 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
01:30Aegean Hawks - Richmond Kickers 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
01:30Charleston - Reading 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Fuego 7:2 (1:0, 6:2)
01:30Georgia Revolution - Atlanta Silverbacks 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Orlando City - KC Athletics 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
01:35Rochester - Brooklyn Italians 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00Platense - Tristan Suarez 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Avai - Sao Caetano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
02:00Jacksonville United - Tampa Bay 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
02:00OC Blues - Ventura 1:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
02:30Menace - Minnesota 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:30San Antonio - Laredo Heat 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:30Huila - Atl. Madrid 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
04:00Chivas Patriots - Charlotte Eagles 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:15Deltras Sidoarjo - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:30Pekanbaru - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
12:00Busan Kyotong - Gyeongnam 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 4:5)
12:00Daegu - Ansan Police 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:00Daejeon - Gyeongju Citizen 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:00Gangwon - Korea University 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Hummel - Gwangju FC 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
12:00Jeju Utd - Daejeon Korail 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Jeonbuk - Cheonan City 3:1  
12:00Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan Mipo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Seongnam - Suwon City 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:15Japan - Azerbaijan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
12:30Greece U19 - Turkey U19 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
12:30Busan - Goyang 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Incheon - Gimhae 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Jeonnam - Changwon 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
12:30Pohang - Cheongju 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:30Seoul - Mokpo City 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:30Suwon Bluewings - Gangneung 5:2 (4:2, 1:0)
12:30Ulsan Hyundai - Daejeon H&N Power 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Foutoua 0:0  
13:00Al Jazira - Al Nawaeir 2:2  
13:00Hottin - Horriya 2:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
14:00Kitchee - Arema Cronus 0:2  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:00Thanda Royal Zulu - Santos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
14:30CA Bastia - JA Drancy 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
15:00Botev Vratsa - Vidima-Rakovski 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:00Cherno More - Slavia Sofia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Levski - Svetkavitsa 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
15:00Litex Lovech - Lok. Plovdiv 6:2 (2:2, 4:0)
15:00Lok. Sofia - Kaliakra 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:00Minyor Pernik - Beroe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Montana - Chernomorets Burgas 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
15:00Belgium U19 - Italy U19 1:2  
15:00Spain U19 - Armenia U19 2:1  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Hwange - Monomotapa 5:1  
15:00Motor Action - Dynamos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Quelaton - WWS Rangers 1:1  
15:00Shabanie - Highlanders 0:2  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
15:20Kelantan - Terengganu 3:2  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Taji - Zakho 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Interclube 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Faroe Islands Cup    
16:00FC Suduroy - Vikingur 2:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00A. Asteras - E. Asteras 3:0 AWA. (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Diagoras - Panthrakikos 0:3 AWA. (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Epanomi - Thrasivoulos 0:3  
16:00Fokikos FC - AEL Larissa 2:0  
16:00Giannitsa - Kallithea 2:3  
16:00Kalloni - Platanias FC 1:0  
16:00Panserraikos - Veria 1:0  
16:00Psachna - Pierikos 4:0  
16:00Vyzas FC - Panachaiki 0:1  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Academia Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol 2:0  
16:00FC Tiraspol - Milsami 4:1  
16:00Otaci - Iskra-Stal 1:0  
16:00Rapid Ghidighici - Zimbru Chisinau 2:3  
16:00Sfintul - Dacia Chisinau 3:1  
16:00Zaria Balti - Costuleni 2:0  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Heartland - Ocean Boys CAN.  
16:00Kwara - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Warri - Sharks 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:00Lipetsk - Vityaz 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00AS Marsa - Stade Tunisien 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Bizertin - Hamam-Sousse 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Club Africain - Gabes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00ES Beni-Khalled - JS Kairouan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Etoile Sahel - Zarzis 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Gafsa - Hammam-Lif 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Olympique Beja - Monastir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sfaxien - Esperance Tunis 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Play Offs    
16:00Bugsasspor - Bandirmaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
16:30Denmark U19 - Cyprus U19 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:30Gubkin - Ryazan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00Celik Zenica - Travnik 2:2  
17:00FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 2:2  
17:00Kozara - Gradacac 1:2  
17:00Leotar - Zeljeznicar 2:1  
17:00Prijedor - Zrinjski 3:2  
17:00Siroki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:1  
17:00Slavija - Sloboda 2:0  
17:00Velez Mostar - GOSK Gabela 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
17:00Botev Plovdiv - Sliven 2000 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Dobrudzha - Neftochimic Burgas 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
17:00Dorostol - Spartak 0:3  
17:00Etar - Nesebar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Lyubimets 2007 - Pomorie 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
17:00Bansko - Akademik Sofia 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Bdin Vidin - Svoge 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
17:00Gotse Delchev - Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Slivnishki Geroy - Malesh 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
17:00Breclav - Frydek-Mistek 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Hlucin - Slovacko B 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
17:00Jihlava B - Hulin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Kromeriz - Ostrava B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Lisen - Zlin B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Rosice - Brno B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Unicov - HFK Olomouc 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Zabreh - Sigma Olomouc B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Strakonice - Dukla Prague B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
17:00Bregalnica Stip - Oktomvri 4:1  
17:00Napredok - Shkendija 3:0  
17:00Ohrid - Renova 1:7  
17:00Teteks - Sileks 2:1  
17:00Turnovo - Rabotnicki 5:4  
17:00Vardar - Met. Skopje 2:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
17:00Energomash Belgorod - Penza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Kaluga - Metallurg-Oskol 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Liski - Saratov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Oryol - Spartak Tambov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Podolye - Kursk 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:00Dubnica - Ruzomberok B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00FC Petrzalka Akademia - D. Kubin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Michalovce - Moldava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Podbrezova - Myjava 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Rimavska Sobota - Lucenec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00SK Senec - L. Mikulas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
17:30Erbil - Neftchi Fargona 4:0  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30Klubi 04 - EsPa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
17:30Kasimpasa - Konyaspor 4:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
17:45Kivioli Irbis - Parnu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:45Kohtla-Jarve - Tammeka Tartu II 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
17:45Levadia Tallinn II - Puuma 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
17:45Turkey U21 - Japan U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
18:00Al Wehdat - Kazma SC 2:1 ET  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
18:00Mjondalen - Baerum Sportsklubb 2:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
19:00Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Esbjerg - Viborg 4:0  
19:00Skive - Vejle 3:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
19:00Egedal - Hvidovre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Hellerup - B.93 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Helsingor - Birkerod 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Herlev - Avarta 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Rishoj - F. Amager 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Sollerod-Ved. - BGA 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Svebolle - Nordvest 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
19:00Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
19:00Aarup - Viby 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
19:00Kjellerup - Varde 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Otterup - Marienlyst 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Skjold - Nykobing 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
19:00Skovbakken - FC Fyn 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Svendborg - Naesby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Thisted FC - Lindholm 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:00EL Nacional - Macara 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Faroe Islands Cup    
19:00HB Torshavn - Streymur 5:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00Calvi - Senart-Moissy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:00Werder Bremen III - Oberneuland 3:3  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Brann - Fredrikstad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Sogndal - Sandnes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Stromsgodset - Odd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Viking - Stabaek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Gefle - Orebro 2:1  
19:00Helsingborg - Djurgarden 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Norrkoping - Atvidabergs 2:2  
19:00Syrianska - Mjallby 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
19:00Luzern II - Lugano II 8:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Erndtebruck - Uerdingen 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
19:30Bochum U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:30Bruhl - Delemont 1:1  
19:30Kriens - Locarno 2:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
19:30Serrieres - Solothurn 0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Play Offs    
19:30Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:30Portugal U18 - Slovakia U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
20:00Aarhus - Midtjylland 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Koge - Odense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Lyngby - Brondby 1:0  
20:00Nordsjaelland - Horsens 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Sonderjyske - Aalborg 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
20:00Valerenga - Rosenborg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
20:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Din. Bucuresti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Alcorcon - Sabadell 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Alcoyano - Hercules 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
20:00Celta Vigo - Xerez CD 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:00Elche - Las Palmas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Guadalajara - Barcelona B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Murcia - Huesca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:00Dudingen - Meyrin 0:1  
20:00Echallens - FC UGS 3:1  
20:00Grand-Lancy - Sion II 2:1  
20:00Oberwallis Naters - Fribourg 1:5  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
20:00Grenchen - Dornach 1:2  
20:00Munsingen - Wangen 3:0  
20:00Schotz - Breitenrain 1:0  
20:00Zofingen - Grasshopper II 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
20:00Balzers - Biaschesi 0:0  
20:00Cham - Eschen 3:2  
20:00Mendrisio-Stabio - YF Juventus 0:1  
20:00Schaffhausen - Muri 5:1  
20:00St. Gallen II - Rapperswil 2:2  
20:00Tuggen - Gossau 2:1  
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
20:00Egypt U21 - Netherlands U21 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
20:10Al-Hilal - Bani Yas 7:0  
20:10Al-Ittihad FC - Persepolis 3:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Montenegrin Cup    
20:15Celik Niksic - Rudar 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
20:15Basel - Young Boys 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:15Lausanne - Grasshoppers 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:15Sion - Luzern 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:15Thun - Zurich 2:4 (0:0, 2:4)
20:15Xamax - Servette Geneve FC CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:15Aarau - Etoile-Carouge 7:0  
20:15Bellinzona - Wohlen 5:0  
20:15Chiasso - Biel 2:4  
20:15Vaduz - St. Gallen 1:2  
20:15Wil - Lugano 1:1  
20:15Winterthur - Stade Nyonnais 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:15Bulle - Le Mont 1:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
20:45Celje - Maribor 2:3 PEN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
21:00Dep. Merlo - Tigre 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:00Tre Penne - Tre Fiori 2:1  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:30Colo Colo - Deportes Iquique 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
22:00Barranquilla - Uniautonoma 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:00Fortaleza - Deportes Tolima 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
22:00Popayan - Atlético F.C. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
22:00KR Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
22:00Gimnastic - Dep. La Coruna 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Zulia - Dep. Tachira 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
22:30Bucaramanga - Real Santander 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Chico - Petrolera 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:30Cucuta - Patriotas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Envigado - Aguilas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Huila - Pereira 3:0  
22:30Quindio - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
24.05.2012
00:30Palmeiras - Atletico-PR 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
24.05.2012
00:30Fluminense - Boca Juniors 1:1  
USAUSA: MLS    
24.05.2012
01:00New York Red Bulls - Chivas USA 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
24.05.2012
01:30Petare - Monagas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
24.05.2012
02:00Toronto FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
24.05.2012
02:00U. Espanola - U. Catolica 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
24.05.2012
02:00Tecnico U. - Dep. Quito 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
24.05.2012
02:00Yaracuyanos - Aragua 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Zamora - Trujillanos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.05.2012
02:00Venezuela - Moldova 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
24.05.2012
02:30Academia - Bogota 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
02:30Cartagena - Junior 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
02:30Pacifico - Ind. Medellin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:30U. Magdalena - Valledupar 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
24.05.2012
02:30Ind. del Valle - Barcelona SC 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
02:30LDU Loja - Olmedo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
24.05.2012
02:30Chicago Fire - FC Dallas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
24.05.2012
03:00Coritiba - Vitoria 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
03:00Goias - Sao Paulo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
24.05.2012
03:00Atl. Nacional - Leones 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03:00Dep. Cali - America De Cali 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Dep. Pasto - Cortulua 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
03:00Millonarios - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
24.05.2012
03:00Dep. Cuenca - Manta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
03:00Emelec - LDU Quito 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
24.05.2012
03:00Corinthians - Vasco 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.05.2012
03:00El Salvador - New Zealand 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
03:00Peru - Nigeria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.05.2012
03:30Portland Timbers - Valencia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
24.05.2012
04:00Seattle Sounders - Columbus Crew 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
24.05.2012
10:30Bali United - Balikpapan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.05.2012
11:30Finland U18 - France U18 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
24.05.2012
14:00Khimik - Kirov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Syzran 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
24.05.2012
14:00Andijan - Olmaliq 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.05.2012
14:10Indonesia XI. - Inter 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
24.05.2012
14:30Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
24.05.2012
14:45Al Shaab Sana - Najm Sba 1:0  
14:45Al Shula - Al Baydaa 2:1  
IraqIraq: Super League    
24.05.2012
15:00Al Najaf - Al Minaa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
24.05.2012
15:00Korona U21 - Wisla U21 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
24.05.2012
15:00Akademiya Tolyatti - Ulyanovsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Tyumen - Nosta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Uchaly - Ufa 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
24.05.2012
15:00CAPS Utd - Platinum 3:1  
15:00Chicken Inn - Black Mambas 1:0  
15:00Gunners - Hardbody 2:1  
15:00Harare City - Buffaloes 0:1  
IraqIraq: Super League    
24.05.2012
15:30Al-Hudod - Al Talaba 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Al Sinaah - Karbala 0:0  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
24.05.2012
16:00Impuls - Pyunik Yerevan 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
24.05.2012
16:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Oktan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Play Offs    
24.05.2012
16:00Bozuyukspor - Golbasispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
24.05.2012
16:00Nasaf Qarshi - Gulistan 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
24.05.2012
16:30Molunge - Saint-Luc 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.05.2012
16:30USA U18 - Slovakia U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs    
24.05.2012
17:00Hacettepe - Bayrampasa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.05.2012
17:00Germany U18 - Russia U18 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
24.05.2012
17:30Honka - KuPS 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Inter Turku - Haka 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Jaro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Lahti - MyPa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Mariehamn - TPS 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30VPS - HJK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
24.05.2012
17:30KooTeePee - SJK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
24.05.2012
17:45Morocco U21 - Mexico U21 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
24.05.2012
18:00BATE - FC Minsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Neman - Slavia Mozyr 8:0 (6:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs    
24.05.2012
18:00Kahramanmarasspor - Bingol 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
24.05.2012
18:00FC Sevastopol - Met. Zaporozhye 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
24.05.2012
19:00A. Klagenfurt - Allerheiligen 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
24.05.2012
19:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Naftan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
24.05.2012
19:00Haugesund - Honefoss 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Lillestrom - Aalesund 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Molde - Tromso 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
24.05.2012
19:00AIK - GAIS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Elfsborg - Hacken 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Goteborg - Kalmar 1:1  
19:00Sundsvall - Malmo FF 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
24.05.2012
19:00Skovde AIK - Gauthiod 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
24.05.2012
19:00Lindome - Frolunda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
24.05.2012
19:20Halmstad - Brommapojkarna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Play Offs    
24.05.2012
19:30Fethiyespor - Turgutluspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
24.05.2012
20:00Berazategui - Def. de Cambaceres 0:2  
20:00Central Cordoba - Justo Jose de Urquiza 3:0  
20:00Club Lujan - Leandro N. Alem 0:0  
20:00Deportivo Espanol - Liniers 0:0  
20:00Dock Sud - Sacachispas 1:2  
20:00El Porvenir - Defensores Unidos 1:0  
20:00Laferrere - Midland 1:1  
20:00UAI Urquiza - Excursionistas 1:0  
20:00Villa Dalmine - Talleres Remedios Escalada 2:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
24.05.2012
20:00Almeria - Numancia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
24.05.2012
20:00Martigny - Monthey 2:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.05.2012
20:00Georgia - Turkey 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
24.05.2012
20:00Belarus U21 - France U21 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
24.05.2012
20:30Eupen - Oostende 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Waasland-Beveren - Westerlo 3:1  
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
24.05.2012
21:15Breidablik - Fram 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:15Fylkir - Valur 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
21:15Keflavik - Vestmannaeyjar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:15Selfoss - Grindavik 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
21:15Stjarnan - Akranes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
24.05.2012
22:00Afturelding - Hamar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
24.05.2012
22:00Valladolid - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00Union La Calera - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:00Santos - Velez Sarsfield 2:0 PEN.  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:00Gremio - Bahia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:30U. De Chile - Libertad Asuncion 2:1 PEN.