Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00D. Puerto Montt - Curico Unido 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:15A. Italiano - Colo Colo 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Kingston - Windsor Border Stars 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Barcelona SC - Macara 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
01:00Ind. del Valle - Olmedo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Puerto Rico 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Dep. Pasto - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20Union de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - Toronto FC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
01:30Montreal Impact - New York Red Bulls 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
01:30New England Revolution - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Tampa Bay 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Minnesota 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:00Figueirense - Nautico 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Sao Caetano - ASA 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Leones - Pereira 3:0 AWA.  
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:30Barnechea - San Marcos de Arica 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:30Cienciano - Juan Aurich 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30FC Dallas - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:45San Antonio - Edmonton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Santa Fe - Aguilas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Santos DG - Herediano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Garcilaso 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Xelaju - Municipal 3:1 PEN. (1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Chivas USA - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Columbus Crew 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:30Albirex Niigata W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 1:3  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Whitsunday Miners - Sunshine Coast 2:2  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Verdy 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
06:00Mito - Ehime 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Gifu 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
06:00Tokushima - Gainare Tottori 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
06:00Toyama - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Yamaga - Yokohama 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Kunoichi W - Fukuoka W 2:1  
06:00Urawa W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 5:0  
06:00Yunogo W - Beleza W 0:3  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
07:00Blacktown City - APIA Tigers 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
07:00Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Utd 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
07:00Kofu - Kusatsu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00Queensland Lions - North Pine 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:00FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Gangwon - Pohang 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
08:00Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
08:30Tuen Mun - Tai Po 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Souths - Queensland 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Armadale - Stirling Lions 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
09:00Chiba - Kumamoto 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
09:00Oita - Machida 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:00Okayama - Kyoto 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
09:00Tochigi - Shonan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
09:05South Melbourne - Melbourne Knights 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Liaoning - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
10:00Heidelberg Utd - Dandenong Thunder 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
10:00Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00FC Viitorul - FC Botosani 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:00Mangalia - Dunarea Galati 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Gyeongnam - Seongnam 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Istaravshan 1:1  
10:00Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov - Xayr Vahdat 5:2  
10:00Vakhsh - Zarafshon Panjakent 4:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Liberec B - Kunice 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
10:15Plzen B - Ovcary 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Brno B - Hulin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:15Ostrava B - Hlucin 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:15Slovacko B - Kromeriz 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Nachod 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
10:15Prevysov - Usti nad Orlici 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
10:15Brumov - Opava B 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
10:30Kufstein - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:30Karlovy Vary - Kraluv Dvur 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:30Zlin B - Jihlava B 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
10:30L. Mikulas - Michalovce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
10:30Collerense W - Lagunak W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Hallescher U19 - Cottbus U19 6:2 (4:0, 2:2)
11:00Hannover U19 - Bremen U19 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:00Hertha U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Oldenburg U19 - Zehlendorf U19 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
11:00Osnabruck U19 - Union Berlin U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00St. Pauli U19 - Erfurt U19 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
11:00Wolfsburg U19 - Hamburger SV U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Ahlen U19 - Duisburg U19 0:8 (0:2, 0:6)
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Schalke U19 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
11:00Bonner U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
11:00Koln U19 - Dortmund U19 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
11:00Preussen Munster U19 - Dusseldorf U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Wuppertaler U19 - Oberhausen U19 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:00Real Sociedad W - Llanos Olivenza W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Teshrin - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 1:1  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Hoa Phat - Ninh Binh 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:10Tien Giang FC - Dong Thap 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
11:30Kitchee - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:45Espanyol W - Malaga W 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
12:00JIPPO - HIFK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
12:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Astana 0:1  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Polonia W. U21 - LKS Lodz U21 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Numancia - Barcelona B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs    
12:00Mirandes - Baleares 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Reocin W - Barcelona W 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Hai Phong - Da Nang 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
12:00Thanh Hoa - Gia Lai 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:15Valencia W - Estartit W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
12:30Naftan - FC Minsk 3:2 PEN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
12:30Torino - Modena 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Willem II - Den Bosch 2:1  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:30San Gabriel W - Levante W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:00Jammerbugt - Viborg 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00Avarta - Sollerod-Ved. 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00F. Amager - Herlev 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Nordvest - Vanlose 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00FC Fyn - Skjold 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Nykobing - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
13:00Thisted FC - Kjellerup 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Odense W - Koldingq FC W 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
13:00Skovbakken W - Fortuna Hjorring W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Parnu - Tammeka Tartu II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Puuma - Kivioli Irbis 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
13:00Rakvere - Infonet 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
13:00AC Kajaani - GBK Kokkola 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
13:00Santa Claus - HauPa 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
13:00TP-47 - YPA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Warkaus - KPV Kokkola 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Furth U19 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
13:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Karlsruher U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Mainz U19 - Bayern U19 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
13:00Mannheim U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Munich 1860 U19 - Freiburg U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Unterhaching U19 - Nurnberg U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:00Ordabasy - I. Pavlodar 2:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Chemelil - Rangers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Podbeskidzie U21 - Widzew Lodz U21 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al Nawaeir - Hottin 1:1  
13:00Foutoua - Al Jazira 0:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Army United - Pattaya Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Chainat - BEC Tero Sasana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Sisaket - TTM Chiangmai 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Songkhla United - Muang Thong Utd 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
13:00TOT - Samut Songkhram 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:30Bronshoj - Esbjerg 0:0  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:30Sunkar - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:2  
13:30Taraz - Tobol 1:0  
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
13:45Gombak - Harimau Muda B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Hougang 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
14:00Slavia Prague B - Benesov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Ostrava W - Plzen W 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Altludersdorf - BFC Dynamo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Furstenwalde - Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00LFC Berlin - Malchower 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:00Neubrandenburg - Rathenow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Torgelower Greif - Neustrelitz 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:00Turkiyemspor - Brandenburger CAN.  
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Schoneiche 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Wismar - Union Berlin II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Kirchheim - FC Normannia Gmund CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Jena W 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
14:00Duisburg W - Potsdam W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Freiburg W - SGS Essen W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Hamburger SV W - Neuenahr W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:00Leipzig W - Bayern Munich W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Wolfsburg W - Frankfurt W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
14:00PSMS Medan - Persela Lamongan 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
14:00Jakarta Chibi - PSM Makassar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
14:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Okzhetpes 1:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Mathare Utd. - Karuturi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Nairobi City - Thika Utd. 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Oserian - Tusker 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
14:00Lorenskog - Asker 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Sollentuna - Stromsbergs 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
14:00Vittsjo W - Djurgarden W 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14:30Gent - Cercle Brugge KSV 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30Venlo - Helmond 2:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
14:30Bozuyukspor - Balikesirspor 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
14:30Bugsasspor - Diyarbakirspor 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Corumspor - Iskenderun 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Ofspor - Tokatspor 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:30Pendikspor - Gaziosmanpasa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Tepecik - Altay 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Turgutluspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
14:30Altinordu - Adana Demirspor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Bandirmaspor - Denizli BB 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Eyupspor - Tutap Sekerspor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Golbasispor - Fethiyespor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Kirklarelispor - Alanyaspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Cankiri 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Mardinspor - Sariyer 0:3  
14:30Unyespor - Trabzon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:30Olmaliq - Met. Bekobod 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
15:00Oostende - Waasland-Beveren 1:1  
15:00Westerlo - Eupen 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
15:00Slovacko W - Slavia Prague W 0:4  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Naestved - Roskilde 1:0  
15:00Skive - AB Copenhagen 1:1  
15:00Vejle - Vendsyssel FF 5:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00JA Drancy - Paris SG II 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Lille II - Poissy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Lyon II - Lyon Duchere 1:1  
15:00Monts - Villefranche 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Monaco II - Cannes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Lyon W - Paris SG W 3:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Zugdidi 6:1  
15:00Poti - Rustavi 0:2  
15:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 3:2  
15:00Zestafoni - Merani Martvili 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00Breitenfelde - Heikendorfer 2:2  
15:00ETSV Weiche - Flensburg 08 2:0  
15:00Lubeck II - FC Sylt 2:0 AWA.  
15:00Todesfelde - Husumer 11:0  
15:00VfR Neumunster - Holstein Kiel II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Bergedorf - Halstenbek-Rellingen 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
15:00Germania Schnelsen - Condor Hamburg 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Eintracht Nordhorn - Braunschweig II CAN.  
15:00Hildesheim - Emden CAN.  
15:00Langenhagen - Rotenburger 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:00Oldenburg - Holthausen-Biene 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Osterholz-Scharmbeck - BSV Rehden 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
15:00VfL Osnabruck II - Gottingen 05 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Bonlanden - Bahlinger 1:6 (1:6, 0:0)
15:00Hollenbach - Neckarelz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Illertissen - FC 08 Villingen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Offenburger FV - Kehler 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Reutlingen - Ulm 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
15:00Spielberg - Balingen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Stutt. Kickers II - FC Nottingen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Walldorf - VfR Mannheim 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Dornberg - Speldorf 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00Siegen - Homberg 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00SW Essen - Schermbeck 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Viktoria Koln - VfB Huls 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Westfalia Herne - Ahlen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Bergisch Gladbach 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:00Haladas - DVTK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Vasas - Kaposvar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Zalaegerszegi - Paks 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Ascoli - Crotone 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Brescia - Livorno 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Cittadella - Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Grosseto - Empoli 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Gubbio - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Nocerina - Padova 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Sassuolo - Reggina 1914 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00Vicenza - Bari 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
15:00Lanciano - Siracusa 1:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
15:00Zalgiris - Ekranas 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
15:00Bodo/Glimt - Sandefjord 4:0  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
15:00Hajduk Kula - Smederevo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Jagodina - Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Javor - Borca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00OFK Beograd - Sloboda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Partizan - Metalac 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Rad Beograd - Radnicki 1923 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Sp. Subotica - Borac 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Vojvodina - FK Crvena zvezda 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00Blackburn - Polokwane 0:1  
15:00Carara Kicks - Dynamos 7:2  
15:00FC AK - Chippa Utd. 0:4  
15:00FC Cape Town - Cape Town City 0:1  
15:00Pretoria U. - Thanda Royal Zulu 0:1  
15:00Royal Eagles - African Warriors 2:3  
15:00Stellenbosch - Atlie 1:1  
15:00Witbank - United FC 0:3  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15:00Atvidabergs - Kalmar 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Hacken - Djurgarden 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Nykopings 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Pitea W - Orebro W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Buffaloes - Motor Action 1:0  
15:00Dynamos - Chicken Inn 2:1  
15:00Hardbody - Harare City 1:1  
15:00Highlanders - Hwange 1:0  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
15:15Bella Vista - Defensor Sp. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Pasching 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
15:30Senja - Frigg 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:30AIK W - Rosengard W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
15:30Young Boys II - Oberwallis Naters 3:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Desamparados - Ferro 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Instituto - Almirante Brown 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16:00Gandzasar - Ulisses Yerevan 0:1  
16:00Mika - Impuls 4:2  
16:00Pyunik Yerevan - Banants Yerevan 4:0  
16:00Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan 4:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Altach (Am) - Hall 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
16:00Liefering - Hard 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Saalfelden - Salzburg (Am) 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
16:00Salzburg - Ried 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:00Kolovec - Stechovice 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Votice - Milevsko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
16:00Aalborg - Koge 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Brondby - Nordsjaelland 0:1  
16:00Horsens - Aarhus 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen 1:0  
16:00Odense - Lyngby 4:0  
16:00Silkeborg - Sonderjyske 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Luton - York 1:2  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:00Flora II - Levadia Tallinn II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Tartu SK 10 - Kohtla-Jarve 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00FC Suduroy - IF Fuglafjordur 0:6  
16:00NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn 3:1  
16:00Vikingur - Klaksvik 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00AEL Larissa - A. Asteras 4:1  
16:00E. Asteras - Thrasivoulos 0:3  
16:00Kallithea - Epanomi 4:1  
16:00Panachaiki - Kalloni 1:1  
16:00Panthrakikos - Giannitsa 4:1  
16:00Pierikos - Fokikos FC 2:2  
16:00Platanias FC - Diagoras 3:0  
16:00Veria - Psachna 2:0  
16:00Vyzas FC - Panserraikos 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
16:00AO Ilisiakos - Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00AO Paniliakos - Glyfada 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00AO Proodeftiki - Rouf FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Chania - Zakynthos 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Rouvas - Magoulas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
16:00AEP Iraklis - Niki Volos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Aetos - Odysseas 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Megas Alexandros - Kalamaria 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Serres - Tyrnavos 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Tilikratis L. - Vataniakos 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Tsaritsani - Kranoula 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:00Honved - Debrecen 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
16:00Fjolnir - Bolungarvik 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
16:00Monza - Viareggio 0:1  
16:00Pavia - Spal 0:0  
16:00Pro Vercelli - Taranto 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
16:00Cremonese - Trapani 1:1  
16:00Latina - Triestina 2:0  
16:00Piacenza - Prato 1:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
16:00Entella - Casale 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Neapolis Frattese - Vibonese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Rimini - Cuneo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
16:00Aprilia - Calcio Chieti 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Paganese - Vigor Lamezia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Super Cup (Lega Pro)    
16:00Perugia - Treviso 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
16:00Aktobe - Atyrau 1:0  
16:00FK Akzhayik - K. Almaty 1:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Traeff - Fyllingsdalen 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Din. Bucuresti - Astra 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Otelul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Stranraer 3:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
16:00Motala - Karlskrona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
16:00Tyreso W - Kristianstads W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Grasshoppers - Zurich 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Lausanne - Xamax CAN.  
16:00Luzern - Thun 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Basel 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Young Boys - Sion 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Grasshopper II - Serrieres 3:4  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Gossau - Luzern II 4:2  
16:00Lugano II - Mendrisio-Stabio 0:3  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Gabes - AS Marsa 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Hamam-Sousse - Gafsa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Hammam-Lif - Club Africain 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00JS Kairouan - Bizertin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Monastir - Etoile Sahel 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Stade Tunisien - Olympique Beja 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Zarzis - Sfaxien 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
16:00Sanliurfaspor - Kocaelispor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00FC Odesa - FC Sevastopol 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Bukovyna 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Lviv - Helios 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
16:00Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:15LASK Linz (Am) - Wels 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
16:30Apolonia Fier - Lushnja 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Petro Atletico - Primeiro de Agosto 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:30Bystrc - Pelhrimov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Slavoj Polna - Hodonin 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:30Tasovice - Sparta Brno 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Zdar na Sazavou - Vyskov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:30Kravare - Mikulovice 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
16:30Krnov - Novy Jicin 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:30Sumperk - Liskovec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Motema Pembe - St Eloi Lupopo 4:0  
16:30Tshinkunku - Virunga 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16:30Cloppenburg - Luneburger Hansa 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:30Vitesse - Waalwijk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:30Gute - Konyaspor 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
16:30Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:00Wattens - A. Salzburg 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00Borac Banja Luka - Slavija 3:2  
17:00GOSK Gabela - Celik Zenica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Gradacac - FK Sarajevo 2:0  
17:00Olimpic Sarajevo - Leotar 4:1  
17:00Sloboda - Velez Mostar 2:0  
17:00Travnik - Prijedor 3:0  
17:00Zeljeznicar - Kozara 2:1  
17:00Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Ceska Lipa - Mlada Boleslav B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Roudnice n. L. - Pisek 4:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Bohemians 1905 B - Horni Mecholupy 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Cesky Krumlov - Dukla Prague B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Zatec - Sous 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Dvur Kralove - Kolin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00FK Turnov - Admira Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Velim - Pardubice B 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
17:00St Etienne II - Bordeaux II 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
17:00Met. Skopje - Bregalnica Stip 2:1  
17:00Oktomvri - Turnovo 1:2  
17:00Rabotnicki - Teteks 0:0  
17:00Renova - Napredok 5:0  
17:00Shkendija - Vardar 1:0  
17:00Sileks - Ohrid 5:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
17:00Heeslingen - Buckeburg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Ashanti - Asante Kotoko 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:00Bechem United - Ebusua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Berekum Arsenal - Wassaman United 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Heart of Lions - New Edubiase 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Liberty - Berekum Chelsea 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Medeama - Aduana Stars 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Mighty Jets - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Tema Youth - Wa All Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
17:00Sorrento - Carpi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
17:00Dudelange - Fola 2:1 PEN.  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
17:00Jeunesse Massira - Ittihad Khemisset 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:00KAC Kenitra - Hassania Agadir 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Moghreb Tetouan - Wydad Fes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Olympique Khouribga - FUS Rabat 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Akwa - Sharks 1:0  
17:00Enugu Rangers - Rising Stars 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Enyimba - Kaduna 2:0  
17:00Gombe - Rivers United FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Heartland - Lobi 2:0  
17:00Sunshine Stars - Jigawa Golden Stars 3:3  
17:00Warri - Ocean Boys 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Elblag - Zabki 4:1  
17:00Ol. Grudziadz - Swinoujscie 1:2  
17:00Piast Gliwice - GKS Katowice 3:0  
17:00Pogon Szczecin - Plock 3:0  
17:00Polonia Bytom - Arka Gdynia 1:3  
17:00Radzionkow - KS Polkowice 4:4  
17:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Leczna 1:4  
17:00Termalica B-B. - Kolejarz 1:2  
17:00Warta Poznan - Zawisza 0:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:00D. Kubin - Rimavska Sobota 4:3 (0:0, 4:3)
17:00Lucenec - Dubnica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Moldava - FC Petrzalka Akademia 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00SK Senec - Podbrezova 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00D. Luzna - MFK Topolcany 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Nemsova - Sala 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:00Kremnicka - Moldava B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:00Domzale - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1  
17:00Maribor - Koper 1:1  
17:00Mura - Celje 3:0  
17:00Rudar - Nafta 5:2  
17:00Triglav - ND Gorica 2:0  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:00Brommapojkarna - Jonkopings 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
17:00Utsiktens - Orgryte 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs    
17:00Hacettepe - Gumushanespor 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
17:00Kahramanmarasspor - Keciorengucu 2:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
17:00Karacabey Birlikspor - Sancaktepe 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
17:00Bila Tserkva - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Dynamo Kiev 2 - Titan A. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Mykolaiv - Stal Alchevsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Nyva Vinnycja - Energetik 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
17:05Airdrieonians - Dumbarton 1:4  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:20Umea FC - Halmstad 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30PS Kemi - PK-37 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
17:30Cijevna - Iskra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Igalo - Ibar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Jedinstvo - Petnjica 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:30Mornar Bar - Celik Niksic 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
17:30OFK Bar - Jezero 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Zabjelo - KOM 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Dun. Streda - Zilina 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:30Nitra - Trnava 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30Presov - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:30Ruzomberok - B. Bystrica 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30VSS Kosice - Senica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Z. Moravce - Trencin 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17:30AIK - Norrkoping 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
17:30Mjallby - Gefle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Orebro - Syrianska 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:00Seekirchen - Johann 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
18:00Antofagasta - Rangers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Videoton - Lombard Papa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
18:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Szolnoki MAV 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Cegledi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
18:00BKV Elore - Veszprem 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
18:00Vestmannaeyjar - Fylkir 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:00Sampdoria - Pescara 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
18:00Qormi - Valletta 4:3  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
18:00Berkane - IR Tanger 1:0  
18:00Chabab Houara - TAS Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00RAC Casablanca - Union Ait Melloul 4:1  
18:00Rachad Bernoussi - Kasba Tadla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sale - Mouloudia Oujda 3:2  
18:00Stade Marocain - Kawkab Marrakech 1:0  
18:00Union de Mohammedia - Raja Beni Mellal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Youssoufia Berrechid - US Temara 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Aalesund - Brann 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Lillestrom - Sogndal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Sandnes - Molde 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Stabaek - Haugesund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Tromso - Viking 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
18:00Alta - Sarpsborg 08 1:3  
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Ham-Kam 1:2  
18:00Hodd - Bryne 0:1  
18:00Mjondalen - Start 3:0  
18:00Notodden - Strommen 2:0  
18:00Ranheim - Kongsvinger 7:0  
PortugalPortugal: Taça de Portugal    
18:00Sporting - Academica 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Murcia - Gimnastic 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
18:00Huracan - Lucena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Lugo - Eibar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
18:00Karlstad - Oddevold 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
18:30Popayan - Real Santander 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
18:30Tecnico U. - Emelec 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
18:30Badalona - Tenerife 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
19:00Panathinaikos - AEK Athens FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00PAOK - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00CFR Cluj - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Vaslui - U. Cluj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Play Out    
19:00Palencia - Lorca Atl. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:30Egypt - Cameroon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
20:00Extremenya - Inter Club Escaldes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Independiente 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
20:00Montreal U21 - St. Catharines 8:1 (3:1, 5:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
20:00Rosenborg - Odd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:00FBC Melgar - U. de Deportes 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Xerez CD - Dep. La Coruna 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs    
20:00Cadiz CF - Real Madrid B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
20:00Albacete - Orihuela 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Jaen - Ponferradina 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:15Sport Huancayo - Leon de Huanuco 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Gimnasia Jujuy - Boca Unidos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Defensores de Belgrano - Almagro 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:30Ayacucho - Cobresol 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Penarol - Club Nacional 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
21:00Botafogo RJ - Sao Paulo 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
21:00Corinthians - Fluminense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Internacional - Coritiba 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:00Ponte Preta - Atletico-MG 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Auxerre - Montpellier 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:00Evian TG - Brest 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Lille - Nancy 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
21:00Lorient - Paris SG 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Lyon - Nice 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
21:00Rennes - Dijon 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
21:00Sochaux - Marseille 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00St Etienne - Bordeaux 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
21:00Toulouse - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Valenciennes - Caen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
21:00Juventus - Napoli 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15Akranes - Keflavik 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
21:15Valur - KR Reykjavik 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:30La Paz - Destroyers 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30Nublense - S. Morning 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:30Valladolid - Sabadell 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:00Velez Sarsfield - Belgrano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22:00Guabira - Wilstermann 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00Cobresal - O'Higgins 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00U. De Concepcion - U. Catolica 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22:00LDU Loja - Dep. Quito 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
22:00Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Aragua - Yaracuyanos 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:15Atl. Rafaela - Colon Santa FE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Huila - Dep. Cali 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Bucaramanga - Tigres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Dep. Tachira - Zulia 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
22:30Monagas - Petare 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Trujillanos - Zamora 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:00Patronato - Aldosivi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23:30Bahia - Santos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Cruzeiro - Atletico GO 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Vasco - Gremio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
00:00Olimpia - Marathon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Racing Club - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
00:15Brantford - TFC Academy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30U. De Chile - Huachipato 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:30Envigado - Millonarios 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Waterloo - Hamilton City 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Portland Timbers - Chicago Fire 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00Toronto Croatia - Brampton Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:30Junior - Ind. Medellin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:00Santos Laguna - Monterrey 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
10:00Luch Energiya - Volgar-Astrakhan 0:0  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Sriwijaya - Persiwa Wamena 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
11:00PSAP Sigli - Arema Cronus 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:30Oakleigh Cannons - Hume City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
13:00Odds 2 - V. Haugesund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
14:00Persema Malang - Persijap Jepara 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:30Din. Samarkand - Bunyodkor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00FC Ozurgeti - Bolnisi 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Gagra - Chikhura 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Tskhinvali - Dinamo Batumi 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00WIT Georgia - Guria 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00Orenburg - SKA Khabarovsk 1:0  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15:00Pakhtakor - Qizilqum Zarafshon 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:45Al-Nil - Amal Atbara 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00Kamaz - F. Voronezh 2:0  
16:00Vladimir - Baltika 5:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
17:00Skeid - Aalesund 2 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
17:00Brann 2 - Mandalskameratene 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
17:00Tromso 2 - Mjolner 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
17:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Yenisey 0:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs    
17:00Amedspor - Bayrampasa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Siirtspor - Tarsus 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Trabzon Akcaabat - Bingol 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30HJK - Honka 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30Jaro - Lahti 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30KuPS - Haka 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Mariehamn - Inter Turku 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:30MyPa - VPS 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30TPS - JJK Jyvaskyla 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30Hameenlinna - SJK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30OPS - Rovaniemi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30PK-35 Vantaa - AC Oulu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Viikingit - KooTeePee 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30BK-46 - Espoo 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
17:30GrIFK - Pallohonka 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30LoPa - Abo 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:30SalPa - Ekenas 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30Futura - Kiffen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Gnistan - Mikkeli 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Lahti Akatemia - JaPS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30LPS - KTP 3:5 (2:3, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Jamsankosken Ilves - S. Kristina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Jazz Pori - TPV 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30P-Iirot Rauma - Kiisto 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:30VIFK - Narpes Kraft 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:30REO Vilnius - Dainava Alytus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
18:00Ilves - Harma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
18:00Lillehammer - Valerenga 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Tonsberg - Stromsgodset 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
18:00Molde 2 - Rosenborg 2 8:0 (6:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
18:00Stabaek 2 - Finnsnes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00FC Brasov - Targu Mures 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Petrolul - Sp. Studentesc 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:30Al-Hilal - Al-Feel 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Randers FC - Vestsjaelland 2:1  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Ahli Khartoum - Al-Khartoum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Al-Nsor - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:0  
19:00Madani - Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Sundsvall - Elfsborg 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Angelholms - Falkenbergs 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:00Assyriska FF - Degerfors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Brage - Osters 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Sirius - Frej 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00S. Kerbura - Vasteras SK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Bunkeflo IF - Kristianstads 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Gauthiod - Trollhattan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Sylvia - Sleipner 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00Tord - Ljungby 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:05GAIS - Goteborg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Landskrona - Hammarby 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
19:30Hibernians - Hamrun 2:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00Difaa El Jadidi - Raja Casablanca 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Wydad - Olympique de Safi 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Brown Adrogue - Acassuso 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Ceahlaul - Gaz Metan Medias 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Derry City - Bray 3:2  
20:45Drogheda - Cork City 1:1  
20:45St. Patricks - Dundalk 1:2  
20:45UC Dublin - Sligo Rovers 1:0  
21:00Monaghan - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Shelbourne - Bohemians 1:2  
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15Fram - Selfoss 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:15Grindavik - Stjarnan 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:00Gimnasia L.P. - Quilmes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22.05.2012
00:15Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22.05.2012
03:00America De Cali - U. Magdalena 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
22.05.2012
09:00Beijing Yitong Kuju - Jingtie Locomotive 3:1  
09:00Dongguan Topship - Jiangsu U19 0:0  
09:00Guangdong U19 - Xinjiang Tianshan 0:2  
09:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Shenzhen Fengpeng 0:0  
09:00Hebei - Nei Mongol 5:1  
09:00Hubei U19 - Sichuan FC 1:0  
09:00Qinghai Senke - Hebei U19 4:3  
09:00Shandong U19 - Qinghai U19 9:0  
09:00Shanghai Zobon - Shaanxi Youth 0:1  
09:00Shenzhen Ming Bo - Jiangxi Liansheng 1:1  
09:00Sichuan U19 - Chongqing FC U19 4:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
22.05.2012
09:30Smena Komsomolsk - Yakutiya 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
22.05.2012
10:30Persija Jakarta - Pelita Bandung 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
22.05.2012
10:30Chita - Omsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
22.05.2012
11:00Xinjiang Haitang - Beijing 2:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
22.05.2012
12:00Baikal Irkutsk - Dynamo Barnaul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Sibir 2 - Sibiryak 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
13:30FC Novokuznetsk - Mostovik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Kemerovo - Sakhalin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
22.05.2012
13:45LionsXII - Sarawak FA 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
22.05.2012
14:00Chonburi - Al Zawraa 1:0  
IraqIraq: Super League    
22.05.2012
15:00Al Sharqat - Al Karkh 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
22.05.2012
15:00N. Novgorod - Volga N. Novgorod 0:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.05.2012
15:00Ukraine U21 - Albania U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.05.2012
15:00Podbeskidzie - Wisla 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
22.05.2012
15:30Al Kahraba - Baghdad 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
22.05.2012
16:00Znamya Truda - Pskov 747 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.05.2012
16:00Finland U18 - France U18 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
22.05.2012
16:30Makiso - Elima 1:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
22.05.2012
16:30D. Kostroma - Cherepovets 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Murmansk - Vol.-Ratmir 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Petrozavodsk - Tver 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Vologda - S. Kostroma 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
22.05.2012
17:00Chavdar Etropole - Septemvri 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
22.05.2012
17:00FK Skopje - FK Korab 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Lok. Skopje - Miravci 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Makedonija GP - Euromilk 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00Osogovo - FK Rufeja 1:5  
17:00Pelister - Drita 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
17:00Pobeda - Ohrid Lote 3:0  
17:00Tikves - Belasica 4:1  
17:00Vellazerimi - KF Gostivar 2:5  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
22.05.2012
17:00Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - Dynamo SPB 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
22.05.2012
17:30Atlantis - PK-35/VJS 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
22.05.2012
17:30Rizespor - Adanaspor AS 0:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
22.05.2012
17:45Al Jazira - Al Ahli SC 3:4 PEN.  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
22.05.2012
17:45Kuressaare - Flora 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
17:45Levadia - Tammeka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:45Paide - Narva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:45Tallinna Kalev - Sillamae 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:45Viljandi - Kalju 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
22.05.2012
18:00Sepahan - Esteghlal TEH 2:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
22.05.2012
18:00Al Shorta - Home Utd 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
22.05.2012
18:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Rostov 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.05.2012
18:00Germany U18 - Russia U18 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
22.05.2012
18:15Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 1:2 PEN.  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
22.05.2012
19:00Ahli Shendi - Al-Merreikh 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Al Mourada - Rabita Kosti 1:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
22.05.2012
19:00Pitea - Bodens 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Solleftea - Harnosands 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.05.2012
19:00Albania - Qatar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Netherlands U21 - FYR Macedonia U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
22.05.2012
19:20Goteborg W - Linkopings W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.05.2012
19:30Egypt - Togo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
22.05.2012
20:00Al-Ettifaq - Al Suwaiq 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
22.05.2012
20:00Ull/Kisa - Tromsdalen 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
22.05.2012
20:00Muttenz - Old Boys 0:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
22.05.2012
20:00Winterthur II - Hongg 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.05.2012
20:30Bayern Munich - Netherlands 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
20:45Poland - Latvia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.05.2012
20:45Norwich - Celtic 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
22.05.2012
21:00Fjallabyggd - Thor Akureyri 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
22.05.2012
21:00Cordoba - Cartagena 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:00Girona - Villarreal B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
01:00Chicago Premier - Dayton 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
01:00Harrisburg City Islanders - Long Island 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:00Pittsburgh - Michigan Bucks 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Wilmington Hammerheads - Cal 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
01:05Carolina RailHawks - PSA Elite 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
01:30Aegean Hawks - Richmond Kickers 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
01:30Charleston - Reading 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Fuego 7:2 (1:0, 6:2)
01:30Georgia Revolution - Atlanta Silverbacks 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Orlando City - KC Athletics 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
01:35Rochester - Brooklyn Italians 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00Platense - Tristan Suarez 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Avai - Sao Caetano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
02:00Jacksonville United - Tampa Bay 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
02:00OC Blues - Ventura 1:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
02:30Menace - Minnesota 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:30San Antonio - Laredo Heat 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:30Huila - Atl. Madrid 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
04:00Chivas Patriots - Charlotte Eagles 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)