Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:45Boca Juniors - Fluminense 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:00Bahia - Gremio 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:00Velez Sarsfield - Santos 1:0  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:30Persidafon - Balikpapan 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
08:30Persipura Jayapura - Pekanbaru 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
11:00Oktan - Uchaly 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Changwon - Yongin City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Gimhae - Gangneung 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Busan Kyotong 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Mokpo City 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:20Bentleigh Greens - Northcote City 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
12:30Richmond - Whittlesea Zebras 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:45Wolves FC - Eastern Suburbs 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:45Shanghai Shenxin - Hangzhou Greentown 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
13:45Meralco Sparks - Geylang 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
14:00Pegasus - Sun Hei 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:00Nosta - Chelyabinsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Al Oruba Zabid - Al Shula 1:1  
14:45Al-Tilal - Al Ahli Sana´a 1:2  
14:45Shaab Ibb - Al Baydaa 6:0  
14:45Shab Hadramaut - Al Ahli Taizz 4:1  
14:45Taliat Taiz - Al-Ittihad 0:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:00Neftekhimik - Zenit-Izhevsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Ufa - Khimik 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15:00Neftchi Fargona - Shortan Guzor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Costuleni - Academia Chisinau 2:2  
16:00Dacia Chisinau - Rapid Ghidighici 2:0  
16:00Iskra-Stal - FC Tiraspol 0:2  
16:00Milsami - Zaria Balti 2:2  
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Sfintul 5:0  
16:00Zimbru Chisinau - Otaci 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00FK Rostov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:00Kirov - Rubin Kazan 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ulyanovsk - Tyumen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
16:30Kamza - Besa Kavaje 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:50East Riffa - Al-Najma 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:50Al Kuwait - Kazma SC 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:50Al Qadisiya - Al Naser 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:00Neman - FC Gomel 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Atlantas - Banga 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
17:00Differdange - Jeunesse Esch 1:2  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Brzesko - Wisla Pulawy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Vointa Sibiu - Mioveni 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
17:00Syzran - Akademiya Tolyatti 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:30Al-Ahli/Sedab - Fanja SC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30Al Oruba - Al-Msnaa 1:1  
17:30Al-Shabab - Al Suwaiq 2:1  
17:30Salalah SC - Oman FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
17:30Adanaspor AS - Rizespor 3:1  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00BATE - Slavia Mozyr 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
18:00Rokycany - Tabor 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
18:00Harma - Jamsankosken Ilves 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Kecskemeti TE - Ujpest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
18:00VAC - REAC 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
18:00Volga N. Novgorod - N. Novgorod 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
18:30Hvidovre - B 1908 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
18:30Furth II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:1  
18:30Hoffenheim II - Alzenau 5:0  
18:30Ingolstadt II - Karlsruher II 2:3  
18:30Memmingen - Nurnberg II 3:3  
18:30Munich 1860 II - FSV Frankfurt II 1:0  
18:30Pfullendorf - Mannheim 3:1  
18:30Worms - Freiburg II 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
18:30Rain/Lech - Heimstetten 0:2  
18:30Seligenporten - Unterhaching II 0:1  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
18:50Al-Hala - Manama Club 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19:00Benfica Luanda - Onze Bravos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Admira (Am) - Mattersburg (Am) 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:00Parndorf - Ritzing 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Gleinstatten - Vocklamarkt 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
19:00Leoben - Vorwarts Steyr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Villach - Gratkorn 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Zhodino 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
19:00Svebolle - Rishoj 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Altona - Sasel 5:0  
19:00Norderstedt - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0  
19:00Oststeinbeker - Rugenbergen 1:5  
19:00Pinneberg - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:00Brinkumer - Burg 3:3  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
19:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Kazincbarcikai 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:00Rayo Vallecano W - Atletico Madrid W 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Eskilstuna City - Vasalunds 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Frolunda - Savedalens 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19:00Karlslunds - Carlstad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Hammarby - Assyriska FF 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Horn - Amstetten 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Floridsdorf 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:30Stegersbach - Schwechat 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30Paloma - Vier-und Marschlande 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19:30DJK Rosenheim - Frohnlach 2:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:00Chacarita Juniors - Huracan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Argentino de Merlo - San Miguel 1:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
20:001. SC Sollenau - Neusiedl 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Bayonne - Quevilly Rouen 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:00Cherbourg - Luzenac 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
20:00Epinal - GFC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Martigues - Creteil 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Nimes - Le Poire Sur Vie 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Niort - Beauvais 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Orleans - Besancon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Paris FC - Colmar 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
20:00Red Star - Vannes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Rouen - Frejus Saint Raphael 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
20:00Dunkerque - Ivry 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
20:00Gyor - Pecsi MFC 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Espanyol - Al Ahly 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda 3:1  
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30AC Wolfsberger - LASK Linz 1:0  
20:30BW Linz - First Vienna 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:30FC Lustenau - Hartberg 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:30Grodig - Altach 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:30St. Polten - A. Lustenau 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Boulogne - Monaco 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:30Chateauroux - Guingamp 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Clermont - Laval 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Istres - Bastia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Le Havre - Angers 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:30Le Mans - Arles-Avignon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Metz - Tours 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30Nantes - Sedan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Reims - Lens 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Troyes - Amiens 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30U. Cluj - CFR Cluj 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:30Sion II - Bulle 1:2  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - Derry City 1:2  
20:45Bray - St. Patricks 3:3  
20:45Cork City - UC Dublin 4:2  
20:45Dundalk - Monaghan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne 3:0  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Finn Harps - Waterford 0:1  
20:45Limerick - Athlone 2:1  
20:45Longford - Salthill 1:0  
20:45Mervue - Wexford 3:0  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Cosmos - Tre Fiori 0:1 PEN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:10Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Jrs 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:15Tigre - Newells Old Boys 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Betim - ABC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Ceara - America MG 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
02:00CRB - Bragantino 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00Union La Calera - S. Wanderers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:05Mississauga - SC Toronto 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:30Alianza Lima - Sport Boys 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:45Hamilton City - Toronto Croatia 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
03:00Serbian W. E. - North York Astros 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Quindio - Cucuta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
03:00Dep. Cuenca - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00JEF United W - Sayama W 3:1  
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Hiroshima - Kobe 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
07:00Yokohama M. - G-Osaka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
08:00N.Q. Razorbacks - F.N.Q. Heat 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:00Albirex Niigata - Iwata 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
08:00Amur - Yakutiya 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Daegu - Daejeon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Gwangju FC - Seoul 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
08:00Incheon - Busan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
08:00Daejeon Korail - Daejeon H&N Power 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
08:30Sham Shui Po - Hong Kong Sapling 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:30Urawa - Shimizu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Taringa - Capalaba FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Bayswater - Balcatta 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Perth SC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:00Floreat Athena - Sorrento 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
09:00Inglewood Utd - South West Phoenix 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
09:00Western Knights - NTC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Beijing - Wuhan Zall 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:00Hunan Billows - Zhejiang Yiteng 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:00Shenyang Zhongze - Beijing Technology 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:00Yanbian - Chengdu Tiancheng 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
JapanJapan: J-League    
09:00Omiya Ardija - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Dalian Yifang F.C. - Jiangsu Suning 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Chongqing FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
09:40Jeonnam - Jeju Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Brisbane City - Peninsula 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:00Redlands - Olympic FC 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
10:00Rochedale - North Star 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Stars 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
10:00Shenyan Dongjin - Shanghai SIPG 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
10:00Shijiazhuang - Chongqing Lifan 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
JapanJapan: J-League    
10:00Kashima - Sapporo 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00CSM Iasi - Navodari 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:00CS Otopeni - Dunarea Giurgiu 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:00Delta Tulcea - Braila 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:00FC Snagov - F. Constanta 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
10:00Gloria Buzau - Din. Bucuresti II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00Alba Iulia - FC Arges 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
10:00FCMU Baia Mare - Luceafarul Oradea 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
10:00Olt Slatina - Ramnicu Valcea 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00Olt Slatina (2009) - Turda 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00Timisoara - FC Juventus Bucuresti 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
10:00Baikal Irkutsk - Omsk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Khosilot Parkhar 4:0  
10:00Guardia Dushanbe - Ravshan 0:4  
10:00Regar-TadAZ - Khujand 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chrudim - Domazlice 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
10:15Kladno - Chomutov 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Zabreh 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Strakonice - Tachov 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Cesky Dub - Neratovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:15Teplice B - Meteor Prague 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Mseno - Trutnov 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:30Blsany - Jirny 1:8 (0:4, 1:4)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persiba Bantul - Semen Padang 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
10:30Chita - Dynamo Barnaul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Manly Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Parramatta Eagles - Sutherland Sharks 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolves 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
11:00Southern Stars - Green Gully 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
11:00Pardubice W - Hradec Kralove W 1:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
11:00NFA Kaunas - Jonava 0:3  
11:00Trakai - Kedainiai 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Korona U21 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:00Lechia U21 - Cracovia U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00NB Sai Gon - T&T Ha Noi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11:10Khanh Hoa - Binh Duong 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:30Marconi Stallions - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:30Bundaberg Spirit - Capricorn Cougars 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
11:30South China - Citizen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
11:30Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:30Melbourne Victory - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00C-Osaka - Kashiwa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Ruch U21 - Slask U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
12:00FC Bihor - Bistrita 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
12:00FAYUR Beslan - Angust Nazran 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
12:00FC Novokuznetsk - Sakhalin 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
12:00Kemerovo - Mostovik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Cheonan City - Goyang 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Hummel - Suwon City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Xuan Thanh Saigon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00BGA - Hellerup 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Viby - Otterup 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Brondby W - BSF W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Levadia - Viljandi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Tammeka - Kuressaare 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
13:00Stutt. Kickers - Bayern II 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Stuttgart U19 - Saarbrucken U19 6:2 (3:2, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:00Bontang PKT - Persiraja Aceh 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Sony Sugar - Kenya CB 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
13:00Asane - Pors Grenland 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
13:00Enskede - Varmdo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Bangkok Glass - Port MTI FC 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
13:00BBCU - Chiangrai Utd 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:00Osotsapa - Police Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Renhe - Guangzhou R&F 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:30Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Dalian Shide 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Shenzhen - Guangdong 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:30Viborg W - Sonderjyske W 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
13:30Hallescher - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Hannover II - Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Lubeck - Hertha Berlin II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Meppen - Meuselwitz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30TSV Havelse - Plauen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Wilhelmshaven - Cottbus II 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
13:30Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Auerbach - Halle 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Bautzen - Gotha 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Luckenwalde 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:30Dresden II - Jena II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Erfurt II - Aue II 0:4  
13:30FC Gera 03 - Piesteritz CAN.  
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Lokomotive Leipzig 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Zwickau - Borea Dresden 0:0 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
13:30Eltersdorf - Rosenheim 2:2  
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
13:45Kanbawza - Woodlands W. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
14:00Brabrand - Aarup 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
14:00Vejle W - Taastrup W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Bayer Leverkusen II - Idar-Oberstein 0:2  
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Mainz II 3:0  
14:00Bochum II - Dusseldorf II 2:1  
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Schalke II 0:0  
14:00Koln II - Verl 1:1  
14:00Lotte - Wiedenbruck 2:1  
14:00RW Essen - Fortuna Koln 1:1  
14:00TuS Koblenz - Elversberg 2:1  
14:00Wuppertaler - Dortmund II 3:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Eider Budelsdorf - Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Heider SV - SV Schackendorf 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Billstedt 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
14:00Arminia Bielefeld II - SSVg Velbert 2:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
14:00Erlangen - Bayern Hof 4:3  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
14:00Deltras Sidoarjo - Bali United 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Muhoroni 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
14:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Kursenai 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Palanga - Polonija Vilnius 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:00Byasen - Fana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
14:00Valerenga W - Sandviken W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
14:00Belchatow U21 - Lech U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
14:00Ruzomberok B - Myjava 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
14:00IFK Lulea - Ostersunds 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Karlbergs - Sparvagens 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Skiljebo - Upsala 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Vasteras IK - Boo FF 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00Gunnilse - Gotene 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
14:00Jonsereds - Uddevalla 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
14:00Eskilsminne - Helsingborgs IF Akademi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Andijan - Mashal Muborak 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
14:30Moravany - Nove Mesto 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30Nitra B - Vrable 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Nove Zamky - Slovan Bratislava B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Samorin - Trnava B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Vrbove - Pezinok 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
14:30Lipany - Ruzina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Lubovna - Zdana 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Namestovo - B. Bystrica B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Poprad - Kosice B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Presov B - Zvolen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Spisska Nova Ves - Trebisov 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
14:30Vranov - Lok. Kosice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
14:45Sime Darby - Kelantan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Club Brugge W - Zulte Waregem W 0:3  
15:00Femina Woluwe W - Beerschot W 0:2  
15:00Heist W - Lierse W 3:3  
15:00Sinaai Girls W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:4  
15:00St. Liege W - Leuven W 5:0  
15:00St. Truiden W - KRC Harelbeke W 11:0  
15:00Tienen W - Achterbroek W 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
15:00Jihlava - Trinec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Karvina - Brno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Mostecky FK - Sezimovo Usti 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Opava - Caslav 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
15:00Sokolov - Bohemians Prague 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Sparta Prague B - Vlasim 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Varnsdorf - Znojmo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Zlin - Usti nad Labem 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:00HFK Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Lisen - Rosice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Hobro - Fredericia 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
15:00B.93 - Helsingor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Birkerod - Egedal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
15:00Naesby - Skovbakken 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Varde - Svendborg 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Alfortville - Villemomble 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Nancy II - ASM Belfort 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Kropp 4:1  
15:00Preetzer TSV - Eichede 3:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Niendorfer TSV 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Blumenthaler - Union 60 Bremen 1:3  
15:00Bremer - Wulsdorf 5:0  
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Turkspor Bremen 5:2  
15:00Sparta Bremerhaven - Oberneuland 0:2  
15:00VfL Bremen - Aumund-Vegesack 0:5  
15:00Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser 3:1  
15:00Woltmershausen - Schwachhausen 3:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Goslarer - Ottersberg 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - Erndtebruck 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Buchbach - Schweinfurt 1:2  
15:00Gersthofen - Grossbardorf 1:3  
15:00Ismaning - Wurzburger FV 3:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:00Ferencvaros - Siofok 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00Vidar - Jerv 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
15:00Fart W - Klepp W 0:7 (0:6, 0:1)
15:00LSK Kvinner W - Kattem W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Roa W - Grimstad W 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
15:00Trondheims-Orn W - Kolbotn W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
15:00Legia U21 - Gornik Z. U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
15:00Kaspiysk - Maykop 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:00Black Leopards - Ajax Cape Town 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Bloem Celtic - Supersport Utd 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
15:00Kaizer Chiefs - Amazulu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Maritzburg Utd - Moroka Swallows 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Platinum Stars - Bidvest Wits 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Santos - Jomo Cosmos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Anundsjo - Assi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Harnosands - Umedalen 10:2 (4:0, 6:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
15:00Halmia - Kvarnby 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
15:00Rosengard - Klagshamn 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Eskilstuna Sodra - Karlskoga 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Rynninge - Varmbols 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15:00Buxoro - Lok. Tashkent 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Black Mambas - Shabanie 0:1  
15:00Monomotapa - Quelaton 1:0  
15:00Platinum - Gunners 2:1  
15:00WWS Rangers - CAPS Utd 0:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
15:30Simmeringer - Wiener Sportklub 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:30Bregenz - U. Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
15:30Beroe - Botev Vratsa 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Chernomorets Burgas - Lok. Sofia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30CSKA Sofia - Litex Lovech 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:30Kaliakra - Ludogorets 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:30Lok. Plovdiv - Minyor Pernik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Slavia Sofia - Montana 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Svetkavitsa - Cherno More 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:30Vidima-Rakovski - Levski 1:6 (1:5, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
15:30Letohrad - Vltavin 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
15:30Lindholm - Marienlyst 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:30Betzdorf - Zweibrucken 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Eintracht Trier II - Gonsenheim 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:30Hauenstein - Rochling 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Kollerbach - Neunkirchen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Mechtersheim - Elversberg II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Pirmasens 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:30Saarbrucken II - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:30Waldalgesheim - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Wirges - Salmrohr 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
15:30Dynamo GTS - Dynamo Stavropol 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
15:50Sur Club - Al Nahda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Sagrada - Progresso 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Atletico Atlanta - Ind. Rivadavia 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Dornbirn - Neumarkt 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Blackpool - West Ham 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Flora - Tallinna Kalev 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Narva - Kalju 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Sillamae - Paide 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
16:00Northern Ireland W - Bulgaria W 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00TB Tvoroyri - HB Torshavn 4:2  
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
16:00Hottur - Haukar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Leiknir - KA Akureyri 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Throttur - Thor Akureyri 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Vikingur Reykjavik - IR Reykjavik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
16:00Fjallabyggd - Afturelding 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Fjardabyggd - KV Reykjavik 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:00Grotta - KFR 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Njardvik - Reynir 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
16:00Lecco - Mantova 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
16:00Civics - Black Africa 0:1  
16:00Eleven Arrows - United Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Hotspurs FC - Blue Waters 1:3  
16:00Ramblers - Orlando Pirates 3:1  
16:00SK Windhoek - Mighty Gunners 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Tigers - African Stars 1:1  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Kwara - Kano 1:0  
16:00Shooting - Bukola Saraki 2:1  
16:00Wikki - Niger Tornadoes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
16:00Fredrikstad - Stromsgodset 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Birkebeineren - Orn 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Elverum - Valdres 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Gjovik - Nybergsund 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Grorud - Brumunddal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Raufoss - Fram 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Kjelsas - Nardo 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:00Kristiansund - K. Oslo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Levanger - Buvik 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16:00Flekkeroy - Algard 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Nest-Sotra - Randaberg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Vindbjart - Egersunds 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Follo - Moss 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
16:00Wisla U21 - Zaglebie U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
16:00Astrakhan - Alania 2 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Novocherkassk - Mashuk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Slavyansky - SKA Rostov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
16:00Hibernian - Hearts 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Varbergs - Trelleborgs 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Varnamo - Ljungskile 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00AFC United - Forward 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Enkopings SK - Akropolis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sandvikens - Dalkurd 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Norrby - Lunds 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Skovde AIK - Qviding 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
16:00Selanger - Skelleftea 5:3 (2:0, 3:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00Hudiksvalls - V. Syrianska 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
16:00Torslanda - Lindome 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
16:00Nike - Torns 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Solvesborgs - Tvaakers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
16:00Haga - Oskarshamns 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Myresjo - Assyriska IF 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Baden - Basel II 3:0  
16:00Breitenrain - Grenchen 5:0  
16:00Old Boys - Munsingen 3:1  
16:00Schotz - Thun II 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Balzers - Cham 2:0  
16:00Hongg - Tuggen 0:3  
16:00Rapperswil - Winterthur II 2:0  
16:00YF Juventus - Eschen 5:1  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Met. Zaporozhye - Krymteplytsia 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
16:15Llanelli - Bala 2:1  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
16:30Berat - Beselidhja Lezha 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30ASA - Caala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Atletico do Namibe - Interclube 1:1  
16:30Cabinda - C.R.D. Libolo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Santos - Nacional de Benguela 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:30Soyo - Kabuscorp 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:30Breclav - Unicov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:30Bohunice - Otrokovice 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
16:30Napajedla - Spytihnev 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Prerov - Velke Mezirici 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Trebic - Vrchovina 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:30Dolni Benesov - Havirov 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:30Mohelnice - Petrovice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:30Orlova - Valasske Mezirici 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Prostejov - Slavicin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Saint-Luc - AS Vita Club 1:3  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
16:30Tatabanya - Bajai 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
16:30Armavir - Volzhsky 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
16:30Fribourg - Meyrin 0:1  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:50Al Riffa - Al-Ahli Manama 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:50Bahrain SC - Al-Muharraq 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:50Al Shabab - Al Jahra 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
17:00Deportivo Armenio - San Telmo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:00General Lamadrid - Sportivo Italiano 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
17:00Allerheiligen - Grazer 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Kapfenberg (Am) - SAK Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
17:00Neftochimic Burgas - Dorostol 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Nesebar - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Pomorie - Dobrudzha 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Sliven 2000 - Lyubimets 2007 0:3  
17:00Spartak - Etar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
17:00Akademik Sofia - Gotse Delchev 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Chavdar B. Slatina - Chavdar Etropole 0:3  
17:00Malesh - Bansko 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Septemvri - Bdin Vidin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Svoge - Slivnishki Geroy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Hlavice - FK Pardubice 0:5  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Horovicko - Cizova 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Litol - Celakovice 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
17:00Motorlet Prague - Vysehrad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Predni Kopanina - Zapy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Vilemov - Brozany 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Nova Paka - Jablonec B 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
17:00Polepy - Novy Bydzov 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
17:00Brno W - Sparta Prague W 0:5  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
17:00Valenciennes II - Senart-Moissy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
17:00Belasica - Pobeda 1:2  
17:00Drita - FK Skopje 0:1  
17:00Euromilk - Lok. Skopje 3:1  
17:00FK Korab - Osogovo 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
17:00FK Rufeja - Tikves 6:1  
17:00KF Gostivar - Pelister 1:0  
17:00Miravci - Vellazerimi 6:0  
17:00Ohrid Lote - Makedonija GP 0:3  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:00Ajka - Budaorsi SC 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
17:00Kopavogur - Dalvik/Reynir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
17:00Maghreb Fez - Hoceima 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Meknes - FAR Rabat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
17:00Arna-Bjornar W - Stabaek W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Olsztyn - S. Rzeszow 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Pogon Siedlce 0:3 AWA.  
17:00Pelikan - Pruszkow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Puszcza - S. Wola 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
17:00R. Rzeszow - Jeziorak 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
17:00Suwalki - Garbarnia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
17:00B. Gdynia - Czarni Zagan 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Chojniczanka - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Calisia Kalisz 1:6 (1:4, 0:2)
17:00Jarocin - Elana Torun 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Legnica - ROW Rybnik 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Kluczbork 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Tychy - Rakow 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Walbrzych - Chrobry Glogow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Turek 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
17:00FCM Bacau - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
17:00CS Turnu Severin - Muresul 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
17:00Taganrog - Gelendzhik 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Aluminij - Dob 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Bela Krajina - Radomlje 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Dravinja - Interblock 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00NK Smartno - Sencur 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Sampion Celje - Krsko 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:00FC Baulmes - Malley 1:7  
17:00FC UGS - Martigny 2:0  
17:00Grand-Lancy - Dudingen 4:1  
17:00Monthey - Echallens 1:4  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:30MTK Budapest - Ferencvaros II 7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
17:30Grbalj - Decic 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Mladost Podgorica - Berane 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:30Mogren - Buducnost 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:30OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Rudar - Lovcen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Zeta - Bokelj 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
17:30R. Volgograd - Biolog 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:30Sered - Puchov CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:30Le Mont - Yverdon 1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
17:30Solothurn - Zofingen 0:3  
17:30Wangen - Zurich II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
17:30Schaffhausen - Biaschesi 3:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
17:30Konyaspor - Kasimpasa 0:2  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
18:00Constantine - Hussein Dey 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
18:00CR Belouizdad - Khroub 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18:00Eulma - MC Alger 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Kabylie - ASO Chlef 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
18:00Oran - Batna 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
18:00Saida - Bejaia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Tlemcen - Harrach 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00USM Alger - ES Setif 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:00Florian - A. Klagenfurt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
18:00Toftir - Streymur 1:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Aubervilliers - Auxerre II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Avion - Lens II 0:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Amneville - Yzeure 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Bourg Peronnas - Sochaux II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Mulhouse - Sarre Union 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Beziers - Pont Du Gard 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Consolat - Colomiers 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Hyeres - Pontet 1:1  
18:00Marignane - Tarbes 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Avranches - Le Havre II 5:0  
18:00La Vitreenne - Carquefou 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Pontivy - Caen II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Saumur Olympique 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
18:00DVSC-DEAC - Vecsesi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Egri - Szeged 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Nyiregyhaza - Ujpest II 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
18:00Oroshaza - Honved II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
18:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Szigetszentmiklos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Gyirmot SE - Videoton II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Kozarmisleny SE - Gyor II 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:00Paks II - Soproni VSE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
18:00Tindastoll - Olafsvik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
18:00Hamar - Volsungur 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:00Verona - Varese 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Honefoss - Valerenga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Almeria - Alcorcon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Celta Vigo - Alcoyano 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Elche - Guadalajara 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
18:00Girona - Cordoba 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Huesca - Cartagena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Las Palmas - Hercules 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Villarreal B - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
18:00Athletic Bilbao W - Transportes Alcaine W 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
18:00Umea W - Jitex W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:00Biel - Kriens 4:1  
18:00Delemont - Bellinzona 1:3  
18:00Etoile-Carouge - Bruhl 0:2  
18:00Locarno - Wil 2:1  
18:00Lugano - Winterthur 1:2  
18:00Stade Nyonnais - Chiasso 0:0  
18:00St. Gallen - Aarau 1:2  
18:00Wohlen - Vaduz 2:1  
OmanOman: Elite League    
18:15Al Talia - Dhofar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
18:30Cobreloa - U. Espanola 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:30Compiegne - Calvi 3:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:30Moulins - Metz II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:30Concarneau - Le Mans II 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
18:30Fontenay - Lorient II 1:1  
18:30Les Herbiers - Pacy Eure 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:30Plabennec - Lucon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
18:30UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
18:30Amorebieta - Linense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:45Concordia - Pandurii 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
18:50Busaiteen - Al-Hadd 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
19:00Banfield - Estudiantes L.P. 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:00EL Nacional - Manta 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00Amiens AC - CA Bastia 1:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Albi - Gap 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Rodez - Pau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Stade Montois - Agde 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Romorantin - Mantes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
19:00Nesodden - Mo IL 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
19:00Sokolka - Lublin CAN.  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:15Huelva W - FVPR El Olivo W 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
19:20Al Salmiya - Al Arabi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:30Valence - Raon L Etape 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division Promotion Group    
19:30Fatima - Varzim 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20:00Strasbourg - Jura Sud CAN.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Play Out    
20:00Zaragoza B - Conquense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00CA Cerro - Danubio 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Cerrito - Wanderers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Liverpool M. - Fenix 5:4 (3:2, 2:2)
20:00Rentistas - Rampla Juniors 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:00River Plate - Sisley 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Defensa y Justicia - Dep. Merlo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Barracas Central - Flandria 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:30Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:30Union Comercio - U. San Martin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Bayern Munich - Chelsea 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:4)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00CA Estudiantes - Los Andes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Sarmiento Junin - Colegiales 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:10All Boys - San Martin S.J. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:10Rosario Central - Atl. Tucuman 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
21:20America RN - Goias 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
21:20Barueri - Vitoria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:20Boa - Avai 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
21:20Criciuma - Guaratingueta 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
21:20Joinville - Atletico-PR 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
21:20Parana - Guarani 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30C.D.S. Naval - L. Schwager 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:30Magallanes - San Luis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00Deportes Iquique - San Felipe 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
22:00Palestino - La Serena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00Everton - D. Concepcion 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
22:00Union Temuco - Coquimbo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Barranquilla - Academia 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:00Bogota - Uniautonoma 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:00Fortaleza - Pacifico 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
22:00Petrolera - Cortulua 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30La Equidad - Cartagena 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Patriotas - Chico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Valledupar - Atlético F.C. 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30Sporting Cristal - Jose Galvez 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
23:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23:00America De Cali - Atl. Madrid 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:30River Plate - Guillermo Brown 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23:30Palmeiras - Portuguesa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:30Sport Recife - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
20.05.2012
00:00D. Puerto Montt - Curico Unido 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
00:15A. Italiano - Colo Colo 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
20.05.2012
01:00Kingston - Windsor Border Stars 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
20.05.2012
01:00Barcelona SC - Macara 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
01:00Ind. del Valle - Olmedo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
20.05.2012
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Puerto Rico 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
20.05.2012
01:10Dep. Pasto - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
01:20Union de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
20.05.2012
01:30DC United - Toronto FC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
01:30Montreal Impact - New York Red Bulls 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
01:30New England Revolution - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
20.05.2012
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Tampa Bay 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Minnesota 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
20.05.2012
02:00Figueirense - Nautico 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
20.05.2012
02:00Sao Caetano - ASA 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
20.05.2012
02:00Leones - Pereira 3:0 AWA.  
ChileChile: Primera B    
20.05.2012
02:30Barnechea - San Marcos de Arica 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
02:30Cienciano - Juan Aurich 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
20.05.2012
02:30FC Dallas - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
20.05.2012
02:45San Antonio - Edmonton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
20.05.2012
03:00Santa Fe - Aguilas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
03:00Santos DG - Herediano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Garcilaso 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
20.05.2012
03:00Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20.05.2012
04:00Xelaju - Municipal 3:1 PEN. (1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
20.05.2012
04:30Chivas USA - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Columbus Crew 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
20.05.2012
05:30Albirex Niigata W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 1:3  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
20.05.2012
06:00Whitsunday Miners - Sunshine Coast 2:2  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
20.05.2012
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Verdy 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
06:00Mito - Ehime 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Gifu 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
06:00Tokushima - Gainare Tottori 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
06:00Toyama - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Yamaga - Yokohama 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
20.05.2012
06:00Kunoichi W - Fukuoka W 2:1  
06:00Urawa W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 5:0  
06:00Yunogo W - Beleza W 0:3  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
20.05.2012
07:00Blacktown City - APIA Tigers 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
07:00Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Utd 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
20.05.2012
07:00Kofu - Kusatsu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
20.05.2012
08:00Queensland Lions - North Pine 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
20.05.2012
08:00FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
20.05.2012
08:00Gangwon - Pohang 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
08:00Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
20.05.2012
08:30Tuen Mun - Tai Po 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
20.05.2012
09:00Souths - Queensland 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
20.05.2012
09:00Armadale - Stirling Lions 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
20.05.2012
09:00Chiba - Kumamoto 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
09:00Oita - Machida 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:00Okayama - Kyoto 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
09:00Tochigi - Shonan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
20.05.2012
09:05South Melbourne - Melbourne Knights 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
20.05.2012
09:30Liaoning - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
20.05.2012
10:00Heidelberg Utd - Dandenong Thunder 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
20.05.2012
10:00Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
20.05.2012
10:00FC Viitorul - FC Botosani 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:00Mangalia - Dunarea Galati 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
20.05.2012
10:00Gyeongnam - Seongnam 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
20.05.2012
10:00CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Istaravshan 1:1  
10:00Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov - Xayr Vahdat 5:2  
10:00Vakhsh - Zarafshon Panjakent 4:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
20.05.2012
10:15Liberec B - Kunice 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
10:15Plzen B - Ovcary 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
20.05.2012
10:15Brno B - Hulin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:15Ostrava B - Hlucin 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:15Slovacko B - Kromeriz 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
20.05.2012
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Nachod 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
10:15Prevysov - Usti nad Orlici 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
20.05.2012
10:15Brumov - Opava B 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
20.05.2012
10:30Kufstein - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
20.05.2012
10:30Karlovy Vary - Kraluv Dvur 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
20.05.2012
10:30Zlin B - Jihlava B 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
20.05.2012
10:30L. Mikulas - Michalovce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
20.05.2012
10:30Collerense W - Lagunak W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
20.05.2012
11:00Hallescher U19 - Cottbus U19 6:2 (4:0, 2:2)
11:00Hannover U19 - Bremen U19 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:00Hertha U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Oldenburg U19 - Zehlendorf U19 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
11:00Osnabruck U19 - Union Berlin U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00St. Pauli U19 - Erfurt U19 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
11:00Wolfsburg U19 - Hamburger SV U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
20.05.2012
11:00Ahlen U19 - Duisburg U19 0:8 (0:2, 0:6)
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Schalke U19 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
11:00Bonner U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
11:00Koln U19 - Dortmund U19 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
11:00Preussen Munster U19 - Dusseldorf U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Wuppertaler U19 - Oberhausen U19 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
20.05.2012
11:00Real Sociedad W - Llanos Olivenza W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
20.05.2012
11:00Teshrin - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 1:1  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
20.05.2012
11:00Hoa Phat - Ninh Binh 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:10Tien Giang FC - Dong Thap 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
20.05.2012
11:30Kitchee - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
20.05.2012
11:45Espanyol W - Malaga W 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
20.05.2012
12:00JIPPO - HIFK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
20.05.2012
12:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Astana 0:1  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
20.05.2012
12:00Polonia W. U21 - LKS Lodz U21 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20.05.2012
12:00Numancia - Barcelona B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs    
20.05.2012
12:00Mirandes - Baleares 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
20.05.2012
12:00Reocin W - Barcelona W 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
20.05.2012
12:00Hai Phong - Da Nang 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
12:00Thanh Hoa - Gia Lai 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
20.05.2012
12:15Valencia W - Estartit W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
20.05.2012
12:30Naftan - FC Minsk 3:2 PEN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20.05.2012
12:30Torino - Modena 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20.05.2012
12:30Willem II - Den Bosch 2:1  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
20.05.2012
12:30San Gabriel W - Levante W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
20.05.2012
13:00Jammerbugt - Viborg 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
20.05.2012
13:00Avarta - Sollerod-Ved. 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00F. Amager - Herlev 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Nordvest - Vanlose 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
20.05.2012
13:00FC Fyn - Skjold 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Nykobing - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
13:00Thisted FC - Kjellerup 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
20.05.2012
13:00Odense W - Koldingq FC W 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
13:00Skovbakken W - Fortuna Hjorring W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
20.05.2012
13:00Parnu - Tammeka Tartu II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Puuma - Kivioli Irbis 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
13:00Rakvere - Infonet 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
20.05.2012
13:00AC Kajaani - GBK Kokkola 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
13:00Santa Claus - HauPa 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
13:00TP-47 - YPA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Warkaus - KPV Kokkola 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
20.05.2012
13:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Furth U19 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
13:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Karlsruher U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Mainz U19 - Bayern U19 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
13:00Mannheim U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Munich 1860 U19 - Freiburg U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Unterhaching U19 - Nurnberg U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
20.05.2012
13:00Ordabasy - I. Pavlodar 2:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
20.05.2012
13:00Chemelil - Rangers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
20.05.2012
13:00Podbeskidzie U21 - Widzew Lodz U21 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
20.05.2012
13:00Al Nawaeir - Hottin 1:1  
13:00Foutoua - Al Jazira 0:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
20.05.2012
13:00Army United - Pattaya Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Chainat - BEC Tero Sasana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Sisaket - TTM Chiangmai 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Songkhla United - Muang Thong Utd 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
13:00TOT - Samut Songkhram 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
20.05.2012
13:30Bronshoj - Esbjerg 0:0  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
20.05.2012
13:30Sunkar - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:2  
13:30Taraz - Tobol 1:0  
ChinaChina: Super League    
20.05.2012
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
20.05.2012
13:45Gombak - Harimau Muda B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Hougang 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
20.05.2012
14:00Slavia Prague B - Benesov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
20.05.2012
14:00Ostrava W - Plzen W 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
20.05.2012
14:00Altludersdorf - BFC Dynamo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Furstenwalde - Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00LFC Berlin - Malchower 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:00Neubrandenburg - Rathenow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Torgelower Greif - Neustrelitz 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:00Turkiyemspor - Brandenburger CAN.  
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Schoneiche 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Wismar - Union Berlin II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
20.05.2012
14:00Kirchheim - FC Normannia Gmund CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
20.05.2012
14:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Jena W 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
14:00Duisburg W - Potsdam W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Freiburg W - SGS Essen W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Hamburger SV W - Neuenahr W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:00Leipzig W - Bayern Munich W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Wolfsburg W - Frankfurt W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
20.05.2012
14:00PSMS Medan - Persela Lamongan 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
20.05.2012
14:00Jakarta Chibi - PSM Makassar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
20.05.2012
14:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Okzhetpes 1:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
20.05.2012
14:00Mathare Utd. - Karuturi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Nairobi City - Thika Utd. 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Oserian - Tusker 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
20.05.2012
14:00Lorenskog - Asker 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
20.05.2012
14:00Sollentuna - Stromsbergs 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
20.05.2012
14:00Vittsjo W - Djurgarden W 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20.05.2012
14:30Gent - Cercle Brugge KSV 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20.05.2012
14:30Venlo - Helmond 2:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
20.05.2012
14:30Bozuyukspor - Balikesirspor 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
14:30Bugsasspor - Diyarbakirspor 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Corumspor - Iskenderun 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Ofspor - Tokatspor 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:30Pendikspor - Gaziosmanpasa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Tepecik - Altay 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Turgutluspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
20.05.2012
14:30Altinordu - Adana Demirspor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Bandirmaspor - Denizli BB 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Eyupspor - Tutap Sekerspor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Golbasispor - Fethiyespor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Kirklarelispor - Alanyaspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Cankiri 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Mardinspor - Sariyer 0:3  
14:30Unyespor - Trabzon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
20.05.2012
14:30Olmaliq - Met. Bekobod 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20.05.2012
15:00Oostende - Waasland-Beveren 1:1  
15:00Westerlo - Eupen 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
20.05.2012
15:00Slovacko W - Slavia Prague W 0:4  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
20.05.2012
15:00Naestved - Roskilde 1:0  
15:00Skive - AB Copenhagen 1:1  
15:00Vejle - Vendsyssel FF 5:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
20.05.2012
15:00JA Drancy - Paris SG II 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Lille II - Poissy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20.05.2012
15:00Lyon II - Lyon Duchere 1:1  
15:00Monts - Villefranche 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20.05.2012
15:00Monaco II - Cannes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
20.05.2012
15:00Lyon W - Paris SG W 3:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
20.05.2012
15:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Zugdidi 6:1  
15:00Poti - Rustavi 0:2  
15:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 3:2  
15:00Zestafoni - Merani Martvili 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
20.05.2012
15:00Breitenfelde - Heikendorfer 2:2  
15:00ETSV Weiche - Flensburg 08 2:0  
15:00Lubeck II - FC Sylt 2:0 AWA.  
15:00Todesfelde - Husumer 11:0  
15:00VfR Neumunster - Holstein Kiel II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
20.05.2012
15:00Bergedorf - Halstenbek-Rellingen 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
15:00Germania Schnelsen - Condor Hamburg 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
20.05.2012
15:00Eintracht Nordhorn - Braunschweig II CAN.  
15:00Hildesheim - Emden CAN.  
15:00Langenhagen - Rotenburger 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:00Oldenburg - Holthausen-Biene 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Osterholz-Scharmbeck - BSV Rehden 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
15:00VfL Osnabruck II - Gottingen 05 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
20.05.2012
15:00Bonlanden - Bahlinger 1:6 (1:6, 0:0)
15:00Hollenbach - Neckarelz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Illertissen - FC 08 Villingen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Offenburger FV - Kehler 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Reutlingen - Ulm 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
15:00Spielberg - Balingen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Stutt. Kickers II - FC Nottingen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Walldorf - VfR Mannheim 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
20.05.2012
15:00Dornberg - Speldorf 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00Siegen - Homberg 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00SW Essen - Schermbeck 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Viktoria Koln - VfB Huls 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Westfalia Herne - Ahlen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Bergisch Gladbach 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
20.05.2012
15:00Haladas - DVTK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Vasas - Kaposvar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Zalaegerszegi - Paks 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20.05.2012
15:00Ascoli - Crotone 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Brescia - Livorno 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Cittadella - Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Grosseto - Empoli 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Gubbio - AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Nocerina - Padova 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Sassuolo - Reggina 1914 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00Vicenza - Bari 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
20.05.2012
15:00Lanciano - Siracusa 1:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
20.05.2012
15:00Zalgiris - Ekranas 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
20.05.2012
15:00Bodo/Glimt - Sandefjord 4:0  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
20.05.2012
15:00Hajduk Kula - Smederevo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Jagodina - Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Javor - Borca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00OFK Beograd - Sloboda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Partizan - Metalac 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Rad Beograd - Radnicki 1923 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Sp. Subotica - Borac 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Vojvodina - FK Crvena zvezda 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
20.05.2012
15:00Blackburn - Polokwane 0:1  
15:00Carara Kicks - Dynamos 7:2  
15:00FC AK - Chippa Utd. 0:4  
15:00FC Cape Town - Cape Town City 0:1  
15:00Pretoria U. - Thanda Royal Zulu 0:1  
15:00Royal Eagles - African Warriors 2:3  
15:00Stellenbosch - Atlie 1:1  
15:00Witbank - United FC 0:3  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
20.05.2012
15:00Atvidabergs - Kalmar 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Hacken - Djurgarden 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
20.05.2012
15:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Nykopings 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
20.05.2012
15:00Pitea W - Orebro W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
20.05.2012
15:00Buffaloes - Motor Action 1:0  
15:00Dynamos - Chicken Inn 2:1  
15:00Hardbody - Harare City 1:1  
15:00Highlanders - Hwange 1:0  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
15:15Bella Vista - Defensor Sp. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
20.05.2012
15:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Pasching 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
20.05.2012
15:30Senja - Frigg 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
20.05.2012
15:30AIK W - Rosengard W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20.05.2012
15:30Young Boys II - Oberwallis Naters 3:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20.05.2012
16:00Desamparados - Ferro 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Instituto - Almirante Brown 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
20.05.2012
16:00Gandzasar - Ulisses Yerevan 0:1  
16:00Mika - Impuls 4:2  
16:00Pyunik Yerevan - Banants Yerevan 4:0  
16:00Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan 4:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
20.05.2012
16:00Altach (Am) - Hall 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
16:00Liefering - Hard 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Saalfelden - Salzburg (Am) 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
20.05.2012
16:00Salzburg - Ried 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
20.05.2012
16:00Kolovec - Stechovice 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Votice - Milevsko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
20.05.2012
16:00Aalborg - Koge 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Brondby - Nordsjaelland 0:1  
16:00Horsens - Aarhus 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen 1:0  
16:00Odense - Lyngby 4:0  
16:00Silkeborg - Sonderjyske 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20.05.2012
16:00Luton - York 1:2  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
20.05.2012
16:00Flora II - Levadia Tallinn II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Tartu SK 10 - Kohtla-Jarve 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
20.05.2012
16:00FC Suduroy - IF Fuglafjordur 0:6  
16:00NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn 3:1  
16:00Vikingur - Klaksvik 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
20.05.2012
16:00AEL Larissa - A. Asteras 4:1  
16:00E. Asteras - Thrasivoulos 0:3  
16:00Kallithea - Epanomi 4:1  
16:00Panachaiki - Kalloni 1:1  
16:00Panthrakikos - Giannitsa 4:1  
16:00Pierikos - Fokikos FC 2:2  
16:00Platanias FC - Diagoras 3:0  
16:00Veria - Psachna 2:0  
16:00Vyzas FC - Panserraikos 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
20.05.2012
16:00AO Ilisiakos - Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00AO Paniliakos - Glyfada 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00AO Proodeftiki - Rouf FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Chania - Zakynthos 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Rouvas - Magoulas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
20.05.2012
16:00AEP Iraklis - Niki Volos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Aetos - Odysseas 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Megas Alexandros - Kalamaria 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Serres - Tyrnavos 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Tilikratis L. - Vataniakos 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Tsaritsani - Kranoula 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
20.05.2012
16:00Honved - Debrecen 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
20.05.2012
16:00Fjolnir - Bolungarvik 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
20.05.2012
16:00Monza - Viareggio 0:1  
16:00Pavia - Spal 0:0  
16:00Pro Vercelli - Taranto 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
20.05.2012
16:00Cremonese - Trapani 1:1  
16:00Latina - Triestina 2:0  
16:00Piacenza - Prato 1:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
20.05.2012
16:00Entella - Casale 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Neapolis Frattese - Vibonese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Rimini - Cuneo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
20.05.2012
16:00Aprilia - Calcio Chieti 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Paganese - Vigor Lamezia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Super Cup (Lega Pro)    
20.05.2012
16:00Perugia - Treviso 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
20.05.2012
16:00Aktobe - Atyrau 1:0  
16:00FK Akzhayik - K. Almaty 1:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
20.05.2012
16:00Traeff - Fyllingsdalen 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20.05.2012
16:00Din. Bucuresti - Astra 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Otelul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
20.05.2012
16:00Albion Rovers - Stranraer 3:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
20.05.2012
16:00Motala - Karlskrona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
20.05.2012
16:00Tyreso W - Kristianstads W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
20.05.2012
16:00Grasshoppers - Zurich 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Lausanne - Xamax CAN.  
16:00Luzern - Thun 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Basel 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Young Boys - Sion 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
20.05.2012
16:00Grasshopper II - Serrieres 3:4  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
20.05.2012
16:00Gossau - Luzern II 4:2  
16:00Lugano II - Mendrisio-Stabio 0:3  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
20.05.2012
16:00Gabes - AS Marsa 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Hamam-Sousse - Gafsa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Hammam-Lif - Club Africain 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00JS Kairouan - Bizertin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Monastir - Etoile Sahel 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Stade Tunisien - Olympique Beja 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Zarzis - Sfaxien 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
20.05.2012
16:00Sanliurfaspor - Kocaelispor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
20.05.2012
16:00FC Odesa - FC Sevastopol 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Bukovyna 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Lviv - Helios 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
20.05.2012
16:00Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
20.05.2012
16:15LASK Linz (Am) - Wels 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
20.05.2012
16:30Apolonia Fier - Lushnja 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
20.05.2012
16:30Petro Atletico - Primeiro de Agosto 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
20.05.2012
16:30Bystrc - Pelhrimov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Slavoj Polna - Hodonin 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:30Tasovice - Sparta Brno 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Zdar na Sazavou - Vyskov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
20.05.2012
16:30Kravare - Mikulovice 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
16:30Krnov - Novy Jicin 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:30Sumperk - Liskovec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
20.05.2012
16:30Motema Pembe - St Eloi Lupopo 4:0  
16:30Tshinkunku - Virunga 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
20.05.2012
16:30Cloppenburg - Luneburger Hansa 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20.05.2012
16:30Vitesse - Waalwijk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
20.05.2012
16:30Gute - Konyaspor 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
16:30Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
20.05.2012
17:00Wattens - A. Salzburg 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
20.05.2012
17:00Borac Banja Luka - Slavija 3:2  
17:00GOSK Gabela - Celik Zenica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Gradacac - FK Sarajevo 2:0  
17:00Olimpic Sarajevo - Leotar 4:1  
17:00Sloboda - Velez Mostar 2:0  
17:00Travnik - Prijedor 3:0  
17:00Zeljeznicar - Kozara 2:1  
17:00Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
20.05.2012
17:00Ceska Lipa - Mlada Boleslav B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Roudnice n. L. - Pisek 4:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
20.05.2012
17:00Bohemians 1905 B - Horni Mecholupy 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Cesky Krumlov - Dukla Prague B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
20.05.2012
17:00Zatec - Sous 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
20.05.2012
17:00Dvur Kralove - Kolin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00FK Turnov - Admira Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Velim - Pardubice B 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20.05.2012
17:00St Etienne II - Bordeaux II 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
20.05.2012
17:00Met. Skopje - Bregalnica Stip 2:1  
17:00Oktomvri - Turnovo 1:2  
17:00Rabotnicki - Teteks 0:0  
17:00Renova - Napredok 5:0  
17:00Shkendija - Vardar 1:0  
17:00Sileks - Ohrid 5:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
20.05.2012
17:00Heeslingen - Buckeburg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
20.05.2012
17:00Ashanti - Asante Kotoko 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:00Bechem United - Ebusua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Berekum Arsenal - Wassaman United 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Heart of Lions - New Edubiase 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Liberty - Berekum Chelsea 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Medeama - Aduana Stars 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Mighty Jets - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Tema Youth - Wa All Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
20.05.2012
17:00Sorrento - Carpi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
20.05.2012
17:00Dudelange - Fola 2:1 PEN.  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20.05.2012
17:00Jeunesse Massira - Ittihad Khemisset 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:00KAC Kenitra - Hassania Agadir 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Moghreb Tetouan - Wydad Fes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Olympique Khouribga - FUS Rabat 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
20.05.2012
17:00Akwa - Sharks 1:0  
17:00Enugu Rangers - Rising Stars 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Enyimba - Kaduna 2:0  
17:00Gombe - Rivers United FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Heartland - Lobi 2:0  
17:00Sunshine Stars - Jigawa Golden Stars 3:3  
17:00Warri - Ocean Boys 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
20.05.2012
17:00Elblag - Zabki 4:1  
17:00Ol. Grudziadz - Swinoujscie 1:2  
17:00Piast Gliwice - GKS Katowice 3:0  
17:00Pogon Szczecin - Plock 3:0  
17:00Polonia Bytom - Arka Gdynia 1:3  
17:00Radzionkow - KS Polkowice 4:4  
17:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Leczna 1:4  
17:00Termalica B-B. - Kolejarz 1:2  
17:00Warta Poznan - Zawisza 0:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
20.05.2012
17:00D. Kubin - Rimavska Sobota 4:3 (0:0, 4:3)
17:00Lucenec - Dubnica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Moldava - FC Petrzalka Akademia 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00SK Senec - Podbrezova 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
20.05.2012
17:00D. Luzna - MFK Topolcany 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Nemsova - Sala 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
20.05.2012
17:00Kremnicka - Moldava B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
20.05.2012
17:00Domzale - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1  
17:00Maribor - Koper 1:1  
17:00Mura - Celje 3:0  
17:00Rudar - Nafta 5:2  
17:00Triglav - ND Gorica 2:0  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
20.05.2012
17:00Brommapojkarna - Jonkopings 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
20.05.2012
17:00Utsiktens - Orgryte 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs    
20.05.2012
17:00Hacettepe - Gumushanespor 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
17:00Kahramanmarasspor - Keciorengucu 2:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
17:00Karacabey Birlikspor - Sancaktepe 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
20.05.2012
17:00Bila Tserkva - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Dynamo Kiev 2 - Titan A. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Mykolaiv - Stal Alchevsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Nyva Vinnycja - Energetik 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20.05.2012
17:05Airdrieonians - Dumbarton 1:4  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
20.05.2012
17:20Umea FC - Halmstad 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
20.05.2012
17:30PS Kemi - PK-37 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
20.05.2012
17:30Cijevna - Iskra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Igalo - Ibar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Jedinstvo - Petnjica 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:30Mornar Bar - Celik Niksic 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
17:30OFK Bar - Jezero 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Zabjelo - KOM 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
20.05.2012
17:30Dun. Streda - Zilina 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:30Nitra - Trnava 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30Presov - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:30Ruzomberok - B. Bystrica 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30VSS Kosice - Senica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Z. Moravce - Trencin 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
20.05.2012
17:30AIK - Norrkoping 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
17:30Mjallby - Gefle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Orebro - Syrianska 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
20.05.2012
18:00Seekirchen - Johann 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
18:00Antofagasta - Rangers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
20.05.2012
18:00Videoton - Lombard Papa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
20.05.2012
18:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Szolnoki MAV 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Cegledi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
20.05.2012
18:00BKV Elore - Veszprem 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
20.05.2012
18:00Vestmannaeyjar - Fylkir 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20.05.2012
18:00Sampdoria - Pescara 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
20.05.2012
18:00Qormi - Valletta 4:3  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
20.05.2012
18:00Berkane - IR Tanger 1:0  
18:00Chabab Houara - TAS Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00RAC Casablanca - Union Ait Melloul 4:1  
18:00Rachad Bernoussi - Kasba Tadla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sale - Mouloudia Oujda 3:2  
18:00Stade Marocain - Kawkab Marrakech 1:0  
18:00Union de Mohammedia - Raja Beni Mellal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Youssoufia Berrechid - US Temara 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
20.05.2012
18:00Aalesund - Brann 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Lillestrom - Sogndal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Sandnes - Molde 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Stabaek - Haugesund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Tromso - Viking 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
20.05.2012
18:00Alta - Sarpsborg 08 1:3  
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Ham-Kam 1:2  
18:00Hodd - Bryne 0:1  
18:00Mjondalen - Start 3:0  
18:00Notodden - Strommen 2:0  
18:00Ranheim - Kongsvinger 7:0  
PortugalPortugal: Taça de Portugal    
20.05.2012
18:00Sporting - Academica 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20.05.2012
18:00Murcia - Gimnastic 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
20.05.2012
18:00Huracan - Lucena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Lugo - Eibar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
20.05.2012
18:00Karlstad - Oddevold 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
20.05.2012
18:30Popayan - Real Santander 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
20.05.2012
18:30Tecnico U. - Emelec 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
20.05.2012
18:30Badalona - Tenerife 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
20.05.2012
19:00Panathinaikos - AEK Athens FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00PAOK - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20.05.2012
19:00CFR Cluj - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Vaslui - U. Cluj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Play Out    
20.05.2012
19:00Palencia - Lorca Atl. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20.05.2012
19:30Egypt - Cameroon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
20.05.2012
20:00Extremenya - Inter Club Escaldes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
20:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Independiente 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
20.05.2012
20:00Montreal U21 - St. Catharines 8:1 (3:1, 5:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
20.05.2012
20:00Rosenborg - Odd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
20:00FBC Melgar - U. de Deportes 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20.05.2012
20:00Xerez CD - Dep. La Coruna 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs    
20.05.2012
20:00Cadiz CF - Real Madrid B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
20.05.2012
20:00Albacete - Orihuela 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Jaen - Ponferradina 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
20:15Sport Huancayo - Leon de Huanuco 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20.05.2012
20:30Gimnasia Jujuy - Boca Unidos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20.05.2012
20:30Defensores de Belgrano - Almagro 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
20:30Ayacucho - Cobresol 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
20:30Penarol - Club Nacional 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
20.05.2012
21:00Botafogo RJ - Sao Paulo 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
21:00Corinthians - Fluminense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Internacional - Coritiba 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:00Ponte Preta - Atletico-MG 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20.05.2012
21:00Auxerre - Montpellier 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:00Evian TG - Brest 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Lille - Nancy 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
21:00Lorient - Paris SG 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Lyon - Nice 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
21:00Rennes - Dijon 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
21:00Sochaux - Marseille 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00St Etienne - Bordeaux 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
21:00Toulouse - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Valenciennes - Caen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20.05.2012
21:00Juventus - Napoli 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
20.05.2012
21:15Akranes - Keflavik 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
21:15Valur - KR Reykjavik 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
20.05.2012
21:30La Paz - Destroyers 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
20.05.2012
21:30Nublense - S. Morning 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20.05.2012
21:30Valladolid - Sabadell 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
22:00Velez Sarsfield - Belgrano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
20.05.2012
22:00Guabira - Wilstermann 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
22:00Cobresal - O'Higgins 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00U. De Concepcion - U. Catolica 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
20.05.2012
22:00LDU Loja - Dep. Quito 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
20.05.2012
22:00Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
22:00Aragua - Yaracuyanos 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
22:15Atl. Rafaela - Colon Santa FE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
20.05.2012
22:30Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Huila - Dep. Cali 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
20.05.2012
22:30Bucaramanga - Tigres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20.05.2012
22:30Dep. Tachira - Zulia 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
22:30Monagas - Petare 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Trujillanos - Zamora 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20.05.2012
23:00Patronato - Aldosivi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
20.05.2012
23:30Bahia - Santos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Cruzeiro - Atletico GO 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Vasco - Gremio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
00:00Olimpia - Marathon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Racing Club - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
00:15Brantford - TFC Academy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30U. De Chile - Huachipato 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:30Envigado - Millonarios 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Waterloo - Hamilton City 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Portland Timbers - Chicago Fire 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00Toronto Croatia - Brampton Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:30Junior - Ind. Medellin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:00Santos Laguna - Monterrey 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)