Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Atletico-PR - Palmeiras 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:30Libertad Asuncion - U. De Chile 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:45San Lorenzo - River Plate 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Puerto Rico - Atlanta Silverbacks 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:00LDU Loja - Emelec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:00Millonarios - Atl. Madrid 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:25Atlético F.C. - Popayan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Valledupar - Junior 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:50Sao Paulo - Goias 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:50Vitoria - Coritiba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:50Vasco - Corinthians 0:0  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
03:00Atl. Nacional - Envigado 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03:00Dep. Pasto - Dep. Cali 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Municipal - Xelaju 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:15Persiram - Sriwijaya 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Beijing Youth - Shanghai Zobon 0:0  
09:00Chongqing FC U19 - Kunming Ruilong 0:4  
09:00Hebei U19 - Xinjiang Haitang 0:2  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 2:4  
09:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Sichuan U19 2:2  
09:00Jingtie Locomotive - Qinghai Senke 0:1  
09:00Nei Mongol - Beijing Yitong Kuju 0:2  
09:00Qinghai U19 - Hebei 1:4  
09:00Shaanxi Youth - Shandong U19 2:1  
09:00Shenzhen Fengpeng - Shenzhen Ming Bo 2:0  
09:00Sichuan FC - Guangdong U19 1:0  
09:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Dongguan Topship 1:0  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Arema Cronus - Mitra Kukar 5:3 (3:3, 2:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Al Misfat - Al Wahda 0:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Korona Kielce - GKS Belchatow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:30Tochigi - Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Den Bosch - Willem II 0:0  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
13:00PK-37 - Warkaus 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
13:00Olympic - Hogaborgs 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al Shorta - Al Taliya 1:3  
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
13:45Brunei DPMM - Home Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
14:00Salzburg (Am) - Altach (Am) 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
14:00Rovaniemi - KooTeePee 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Bahlinger - Kirchheim CAN.  
14:00Kehler - Stutt. Kickers II 3:1  
14:00Neckarelz - Reutlingen 4:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Moron - Mariehem 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Team TG FF - Solleftea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Falu - Rotebro 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Vimmerby - Tenhults 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Wahda - Najm Sba 2:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30Helmond - Venlo 1:2  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Al Shaab Sana - Al Hilal 1:1  
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
15:00SJK - PK-35 Vantaa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Bolnisi - Gagra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Chikhura - Tskhinvali 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Guria - FC Ozurgeti 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
15:00Kassel - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Goslarer - Emden CAN.  
15:00Luneburger Hansa - Heeslingen 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00Oldenburg - Osterholz-Scharmbeck 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Balingen - Offenburger FV 2:3  
15:00FC 08 Villingen - Walldorf 2:0  
15:00FC Nottingen - Illertissen 0:2  
15:00VfR Mannheim - Bonlanden 4:0  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:00Karbala - Al Najaf 1:2  
15:00Zakho - Al Minaa 1:0  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
15:00Warri - Akwa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15:00GAIS - Sundsvall 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Mjallby - Goteborg 1:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
15:00Ytterby - Tibro 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
15:00Al Jaish - Al Majd 2:2  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Talaba - Al Taji 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Mattersburg - Kapfenberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Rapid Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Ried - Neustadt 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Salzburg - Admira 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Hard - Saalfelden 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Johann - Dornbirn 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Liefering 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
16:00Bolungarvik - IH Hafnarfjordur 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
16:00Hviti - Vestmannaeyjar 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
16:00Thor-th - Fjolnir 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Heartland - Jigawa Golden Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Targu Mures - Ceahlaul 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:00Metallurg-Oskol - Gubkin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Penza - Oryol 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Spartak Tambov - Kaluga 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Osters - Brommapojkarna 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Zarzis - Esperance Tunis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Muungano - Tshinkunku 0:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:30Waalwijk - Vitesse 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:30Kursk - Energomash Belgorod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Ryazan - Liski 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:00Hall - Bregenz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
17:00FK Baku - Neftci Baku 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Jurmala - FK Liepaja 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Ventspils - Skonto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Kruoja - Dainava Alytus 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
17:00Saratov - Lipetsk 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Vityaz - Podolye 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
17:00Lindsdals - Husqvarna 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:20Halmstad - Angelholms 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:30U. Innsbruck - Seekirchen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Narpes Kraft - S. Kristina 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17:30Djurgarden - Gefle 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Malmo FF - Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
18:00Horsens - FC Copenhagen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
18:00Lyon W - Frankfurt W 2:0  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
18:00Metta/LU - Daugava Riga 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Astra - FC Brasov 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
18:00Pandurii - Petrolul 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00Celje - Maribor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Koper - Triglav 0:1  
18:00Nafta - Domzale 0:2  
18:00ND Gorica - Rudar 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura 3:1  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Kavala - AEK Athens FC CAN.  
18:30O. Volos - PAOK CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00Ulm - Spielberg 0:0  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:00Hesperange - Wiltz 2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Ahli Shendi - Rabita Kosti 1:0  
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Hilal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Amal Atbara - Al-Khartoum 0:1  
19:00Madani - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
19:00Orduspor - Gaziantepspor 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
20:00Skenderbeu - KF Tirana 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Gent 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
20:30Oostende - Westerlo 0:0  
20:30Waasland-Beveren - Eupen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Super Cup (Lega Pro)    
20:30Spezia - Ternana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Torquay - Cheltenham 1:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:45FC Steaua Bucuresti - Din. Bucuresti 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:45Boca Juniors - Fluminense 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:00Bahia - Gremio 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:00Velez Sarsfield - Santos 1:0  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:30Persidafon - Balikpapan 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
08:30Persipura Jayapura - Pekanbaru 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
11:00Oktan - Uchaly 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Changwon - Yongin City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Gimhae - Gangneung 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Busan Kyotong 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Mokpo City 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:20Bentleigh Greens - Northcote City 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
12:30Richmond - Whittlesea Zebras 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:45Wolves FC - Eastern Suburbs 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:45Shanghai Shenxin - Hangzhou Greentown 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
13:45Meralco Sparks - Geylang 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
14:00Pegasus - Sun Hei 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:00Nosta - Chelyabinsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Al Oruba Zabid - Al Shula 1:1  
14:45Al-Tilal - Al Ahli Sana´a 1:2  
14:45Shaab Ibb - Al Baydaa 6:0  
14:45Shab Hadramaut - Al Ahli Taizz 4:1  
14:45Taliat Taiz - Al-Ittihad 0:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:00Neftekhimik - Zenit-Izhevsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Ufa - Khimik 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15:00Neftchi Fargona - Shortan Guzor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Costuleni - Academia Chisinau 2:2  
16:00Dacia Chisinau - Rapid Ghidighici 2:0  
16:00Iskra-Stal - FC Tiraspol 0:2  
16:00Milsami - Zaria Balti 2:2  
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Sfintul 5:0  
16:00Zimbru Chisinau - Otaci 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00FK Rostov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:00Kirov - Rubin Kazan 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ulyanovsk - Tyumen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
16:30Kamza - Besa Kavaje 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:50East Riffa - Al-Najma 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:50Al Kuwait - Kazma SC 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:50Al Qadisiya - Al Naser 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:00Neman - FC Gomel 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Atlantas - Banga 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
17:00Differdange - Jeunesse Esch 1:2  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Brzesko - Wisla Pulawy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Vointa Sibiu - Mioveni 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
17:00Syzran - Akademiya Tolyatti 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:30Al-Ahli/Sedab - Fanja SC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30Al Oruba - Al-Msnaa 1:1  
17:30Al-Shabab - Al Suwaiq 2:1  
17:30Salalah SC - Oman FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
17:30Adanaspor AS - Rizespor 3:1  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00BATE - Slavia Mozyr 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
18:00Rokycany - Tabor 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
18:00Harma - Jamsankosken Ilves 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Kecskemeti TE - Ujpest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
18:00VAC - REAC 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
18:00Volga N. Novgorod - N. Novgorod 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
18:30Hvidovre - B 1908 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
18:30Furth II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:1  
18:30Hoffenheim II - Alzenau 5:0  
18:30Ingolstadt II - Karlsruher II 2:3  
18:30Memmingen - Nurnberg II 3:3  
18:30Munich 1860 II - FSV Frankfurt II 1:0  
18:30Pfullendorf - Mannheim 3:1  
18:30Worms - Freiburg II 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
18:30Rain/Lech - Heimstetten 0:2  
18:30Seligenporten - Unterhaching II 0:1  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
18:50Al-Hala - Manama Club 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19:00Benfica Luanda - Onze Bravos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Admira (Am) - Mattersburg (Am) 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:00Parndorf - Ritzing 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Gleinstatten - Vocklamarkt 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
19:00Leoben - Vorwarts Steyr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Villach - Gratkorn 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Zhodino 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
19:00Svebolle - Rishoj 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Altona - Sasel 5:0  
19:00Norderstedt - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0  
19:00Oststeinbeker - Rugenbergen 1:5  
19:00Pinneberg - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:00Brinkumer - Burg 3:3  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
19:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Kazincbarcikai 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:00Rayo Vallecano W - Atletico Madrid W 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Eskilstuna City - Vasalunds 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Frolunda - Savedalens 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19:00Karlslunds - Carlstad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Hammarby - Assyriska FF 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Horn - Amstetten 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Floridsdorf 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:30Stegersbach - Schwechat 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30Paloma - Vier-und Marschlande 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19:30DJK Rosenheim - Frohnlach 2:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:00Chacarita Juniors - Huracan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Argentino de Merlo - San Miguel 1:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
20:001. SC Sollenau - Neusiedl 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Bayonne - Quevilly Rouen 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:00Cherbourg - Luzenac 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
20:00Epinal - GFC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Martigues - Creteil 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Nimes - Le Poire Sur Vie 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Niort - Beauvais 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Orleans - Besancon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Paris FC - Colmar 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
20:00Red Star - Vannes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Rouen - Frejus Saint Raphael 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
20:00Dunkerque - Ivry 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
20:00Gyor - Pecsi MFC 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Espanyol - Al Ahly 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda 3:1  
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30AC Wolfsberger - LASK Linz 1:0  
20:30BW Linz - First Vienna 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:30FC Lustenau - Hartberg 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:30Grodig - Altach 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:30St. Polten - A. Lustenau 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Boulogne - Monaco 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:30Chateauroux - Guingamp 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Clermont - Laval 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Istres - Bastia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Le Havre - Angers 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:30Le Mans - Arles-Avignon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Metz - Tours 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30Nantes - Sedan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Reims - Lens 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Troyes - Amiens 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30U. Cluj - CFR Cluj 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:30Sion II - Bulle 1:2  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - Derry City 1:2  
20:45Bray - St. Patricks 3:3  
20:45Cork City - UC Dublin 4:2  
20:45Dundalk - Monaghan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne 3:0  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Finn Harps - Waterford 0:1  
20:45Limerick - Athlone 2:1  
20:45Longford - Salthill 1:0  
20:45Mervue - Wexford 3:0  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Cosmos - Tre Fiori 0:1 PEN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:10Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Jrs 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19.05.2012
00:15Tigre - Newells Old Boys 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
19.05.2012
02:00Betim - ABC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Ceara - America MG 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
02:00CRB - Bragantino 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
19.05.2012
02:00Union La Calera - S. Wanderers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
19.05.2012
02:05Mississauga - SC Toronto 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19.05.2012
02:30Alianza Lima - Sport Boys 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
19.05.2012
02:45Hamilton City - Toronto Croatia 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
03:00Serbian W. E. - North York Astros 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
19.05.2012
03:00Quindio - Cucuta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19.05.2012
03:00Dep. Cuenca - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
19.05.2012
06:00JEF United W - Sayama W 3:1  
JapanJapan: J-League    
19.05.2012
07:00Hiroshima - Kobe 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
07:00Yokohama M. - G-Osaka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
19.05.2012
08:00N.Q. Razorbacks - F.N.Q. Heat 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
19.05.2012
08:00Albirex Niigata - Iwata 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
19.05.2012
08:00Amur - Yakutiya 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
19.05.2012
08:00Daegu - Daejeon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Gwangju FC - Seoul 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
08:00Incheon - Busan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
19.05.2012
08:00Daejeon Korail - Daejeon H&N Power 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
19.05.2012
08:30Sham Shui Po - Hong Kong Sapling 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
JapanJapan: J-League    
19.05.2012
08:30Urawa - Shimizu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
19.05.2012
09:00Taringa - Capalaba FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
19.05.2012
09:00Bayswater - Balcatta 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Perth SC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:00Floreat Athena - Sorrento 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
09:00Inglewood Utd - South West Phoenix 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
09:00Western Knights - NTC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
19.05.2012
09:00Beijing - Wuhan Zall 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:00Hunan Billows - Zhejiang Yiteng 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:00Shenyang Zhongze - Beijing Technology 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:00Yanbian - Chengdu Tiancheng 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
JapanJapan: J-League    
19.05.2012
09:00Omiya Ardija - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
19.05.2012
09:30Dalian Yifang F.C. - Jiangsu Suning 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
19.05.2012
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Chongqing FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
19.05.2012
09:40Jeonnam - Jeju Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
19.05.2012
10:00Brisbane City - Peninsula 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:00Redlands - Olympic FC 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
10:00Rochedale - North Star 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
19.05.2012
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Stars 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
19.05.2012
10:00Shenyan Dongjin - Shanghai SIPG 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
10:00Shijiazhuang - Chongqing Lifan 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
JapanJapan: J-League    
19.05.2012
10:00Kashima - Sapporo 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
19.05.2012
10:00CSM Iasi - Navodari 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:00CS Otopeni - Dunarea Giurgiu 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:00Delta Tulcea - Braila 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:00FC Snagov - F. Constanta 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
10:00Gloria Buzau - Din. Bucuresti II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
19.05.2012
10:00Alba Iulia - FC Arges 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
10:00FCMU Baia Mare - Luceafarul Oradea 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
10:00Olt Slatina - Ramnicu Valcea 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00Olt Slatina (2009) - Turda 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00Timisoara - FC Juventus Bucuresti 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
19.05.2012
10:00Baikal Irkutsk - Omsk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
19.05.2012
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Khosilot Parkhar 4:0  
10:00Guardia Dushanbe - Ravshan 0:4  
10:00Regar-TadAZ - Khujand 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
19.05.2012
10:15Chrudim - Domazlice 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
10:15Kladno - Chomutov 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
19.05.2012
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Zabreh 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
19.05.2012
10:15Strakonice - Tachov 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
19.05.2012
10:15Cesky Dub - Neratovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:15Teplice B - Meteor Prague 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
19.05.2012
10:15Mseno - Trutnov 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
19.05.2012
10:30Blsany - Jirny 1:8 (0:4, 1:4)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
19.05.2012
10:30Persiba Bantul - Semen Padang 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
19.05.2012
10:30Chita - Dynamo Barnaul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
19.05.2012
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Manly Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Parramatta Eagles - Sutherland Sharks 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolves 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
19.05.2012
11:00Southern Stars - Green Gully 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
19.05.2012
11:00Pardubice W - Hradec Kralove W 1:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
19.05.2012
11:00NFA Kaunas - Jonava 0:3  
11:00Trakai - Kedainiai 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
19.05.2012
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Korona U21 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:00Lechia U21 - Cracovia U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
19.05.2012
11:00NB Sai Gon - T&T Ha Noi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11:10Khanh Hoa - Binh Duong 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
19.05.2012
11:30Marconi Stallions - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
19.05.2012
11:30Bundaberg Spirit - Capricorn Cougars 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
19.05.2012
11:30South China - Citizen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
19.05.2012
11:30Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19.05.2012
11:30Melbourne Victory - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
19.05.2012
12:00C-Osaka - Kashiwa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
19.05.2012
12:00Ruch U21 - Slask U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
19.05.2012
12:00FC Bihor - Bistrita 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
19.05.2012
12:00FAYUR Beslan - Angust Nazran 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
19.05.2012
12:00FC Novokuznetsk - Sakhalin 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
12:00Kemerovo - Mostovik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
19.05.2012
12:00Cheonan City - Goyang 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Hummel - Suwon City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
19.05.2012
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Xuan Thanh Saigon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
19.05.2012
13:00BGA - Hellerup 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
19.05.2012
13:00Viby - Otterup 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
19.05.2012
13:00Brondby W - BSF W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
19.05.2012
13:00Levadia - Viljandi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Tammeka - Kuressaare 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19.05.2012
13:00Stutt. Kickers - Bayern II 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
19.05.2012
13:00Stuttgart U19 - Saarbrucken U19 6:2 (3:2, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
19.05.2012
13:00Bontang PKT - Persiraja Aceh 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
19.05.2012
13:00Sony Sugar - Kenya CB 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
19.05.2012
13:00Asane - Pors Grenland 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19.05.2012
13:00Enskede - Varmdo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
19.05.2012
13:00Bangkok Glass - Port MTI FC 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
13:00BBCU - Chiangrai Utd 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:00Osotsapa - Police Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
19.05.2012
13:30Beijing Renhe - Guangzhou R&F 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:30Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Dalian Shide 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
19.05.2012
13:30Shenzhen - Guangdong 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
19.05.2012
13:30Viborg W - Sonderjyske W 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19.05.2012
13:30Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
13:30Hallescher - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Hannover II - Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Lubeck - Hertha Berlin II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Meppen - Meuselwitz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30TSV Havelse - Plauen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Wilhelmshaven - Cottbus II 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
13:30Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19.05.2012
13:30Auerbach - Halle 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Bautzen - Gotha 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Luckenwalde 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:30Dresden II - Jena II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Erfurt II - Aue II 0:4  
13:30FC Gera 03 - Piesteritz CAN.  
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Lokomotive Leipzig 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Zwickau - Borea Dresden 0:0 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19.05.2012
13:30Eltersdorf - Rosenheim 2:2  
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
19.05.2012
13:45Kanbawza - Woodlands W. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
19.05.2012
14:00Brabrand - Aarup 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
19.05.2012
14:00Vejle W - Taastrup W 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19.05.2012
14:00Bayer Leverkusen II - Idar-Oberstein 0:2  
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Mainz II 3:0  
14:00Bochum II - Dusseldorf II 2:1  
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Schalke II 0:0  
14:00Koln II - Verl 1:1  
14:00Lotte - Wiedenbruck 2:1  
14:00RW Essen - Fortuna Koln 1:1  
14:00TuS Koblenz - Elversberg 2:1  
14:00Wuppertaler - Dortmund II 3:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
19.05.2012
14:00Eider Budelsdorf - Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Heider SV - SV Schackendorf 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19.05.2012
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Billstedt 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19.05.2012
14:00Arminia Bielefeld II - SSVg Velbert 2:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19.05.2012
14:00Erlangen - Bayern Hof 4:3  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
19.05.2012
14:00Deltras Sidoarjo - Bali United 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
19.05.2012
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Muhoroni 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
19.05.2012
14:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Kursenai 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Palanga - Polonija Vilnius 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
19.05.2012
14:00Byasen - Fana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
19.05.2012
14:00Valerenga W - Sandviken W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
19.05.2012
14:00Belchatow U21 - Lech U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
19.05.2012
14:00Ruzomberok B - Myjava 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19.05.2012
14:00IFK Lulea - Ostersunds 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19.05.2012
14:00Karlbergs - Sparvagens 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Skiljebo - Upsala 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Vasteras IK - Boo FF 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19.05.2012
14:00Gunnilse - Gotene 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
14:00Jonsereds - Uddevalla 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
19.05.2012
14:00Eskilsminne - Helsingborgs IF Akademi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
19.05.2012
14:00Andijan - Mashal Muborak 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
19.05.2012
14:30Moravany - Nove Mesto 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30Nitra B - Vrable 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Nove Zamky - Slovan Bratislava B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Samorin - Trnava B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Vrbove - Pezinok 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
19.05.2012
14:30Lipany - Ruzina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Lubovna - Zdana 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Namestovo - B. Bystrica B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Poprad - Kosice B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Presov B - Zvolen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Spisska Nova Ves - Trebisov 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
14:30Vranov - Lok. Kosice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
19.05.2012
14:45Sime Darby - Kelantan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
19.05.2012
15:00Club Brugge W - Zulte Waregem W 0:3  
15:00Femina Woluwe W - Beerschot W 0:2  
15:00Heist W - Lierse W 3:3  
15:00Sinaai Girls W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:4  
15:00St. Liege W - Leuven W 5:0  
15:00St. Truiden W - KRC Harelbeke W 11:0  
15:00Tienen W - Achterbroek W 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
19.05.2012
15:00Jihlava - Trinec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Karvina - Brno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Mostecky FK - Sezimovo Usti 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Opava - Caslav 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
15:00Sokolov - Bohemians Prague 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Sparta Prague B - Vlasim 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Varnsdorf - Znojmo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Zlin - Usti nad Labem 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
19.05.2012
15:00HFK Olomouc - Sigma Olomouc B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Lisen - Rosice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19.05.2012
15:00Hobro - Fredericia 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
19.05.2012
15:00B.93 - Helsingor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Birkerod - Egedal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
19.05.2012
15:00Naesby - Skovbakken 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Varde - Svendborg 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19.05.2012
15:00Alfortville - Villemomble 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19.05.2012
15:00Nancy II - ASM Belfort 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
19.05.2012
15:00NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Kropp 4:1  
15:00Preetzer TSV - Eichede 3:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19.05.2012
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Niendorfer TSV 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19.05.2012
15:00Blumenthaler - Union 60 Bremen 1:3  
15:00Bremer - Wulsdorf 5:0  
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Turkspor Bremen 5:2  
15:00Sparta Bremerhaven - Oberneuland 0:2  
15:00VfL Bremen - Aumund-Vegesack 0:5  
15:00Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser 3:1  
15:00Woltmershausen - Schwachhausen 3:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
19.05.2012
15:00Goslarer - Ottersberg 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19.05.2012
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - Erndtebruck 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19.05.2012
15:00Buchbach - Schweinfurt 1:2  
15:00Gersthofen - Grossbardorf 1:3  
15:00Ismaning - Wurzburger FV 3:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19.05.2012
15:00Ferencvaros - Siofok 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
19.05.2012
15:00Vidar - Jerv 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
19.05.2012
15:00Fart W - Klepp W 0:7 (0:6, 0:1)
15:00LSK Kvinner W - Kattem W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Roa W - Grimstad W 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
15:00Trondheims-Orn W - Kolbotn W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
19.05.2012
15:00Legia U21 - Gornik Z. U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
19.05.2012
15:00Kaspiysk - Maykop 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19.05.2012
15:00Black Leopards - Ajax Cape Town 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Bloem Celtic - Supersport Utd 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
15:00Kaizer Chiefs - Amazulu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Maritzburg Utd - Moroka Swallows 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Platinum Stars - Bidvest Wits 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Santos - Jomo Cosmos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19.05.2012
15:00Anundsjo - Assi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Harnosands - Umedalen 10:2 (4:0, 6:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
19.05.2012
15:00Halmia - Kvarnby 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
15:00Rosengard - Klagshamn 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19.05.2012
15:00Eskilstuna Sodra - Karlskoga 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Rynninge - Varmbols 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
19.05.2012
15:00Buxoro - Lok. Tashkent 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
19.05.2012
15:00Black Mambas - Shabanie 0:1  
15:00Monomotapa - Quelaton 1:0  
15:00Platinum - Gunners 2:1  
15:00WWS Rangers - CAPS Utd 0:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19.05.2012
15:30Simmeringer - Wiener Sportklub 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19.05.2012
15:30Bregenz - U. Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
19.05.2012
15:30Beroe - Botev Vratsa 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Chernomorets Burgas - Lok. Sofia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30CSKA Sofia - Litex Lovech 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:30Kaliakra - Ludogorets 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:30Lok. Plovdiv - Minyor Pernik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Slavia Sofia - Montana 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Svetkavitsa - Cherno More 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:30Vidima-Rakovski - Levski 1:6 (1:5, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
19.05.2012
15:30Letohrad - Vltavin 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
19.05.2012
15:30Lindholm - Marienlyst 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19.05.2012
15:30Betzdorf - Zweibrucken 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Eintracht Trier II - Gonsenheim 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:30Hauenstein - Rochling 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Kollerbach - Neunkirchen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Mechtersheim - Elversberg II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Pirmasens 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:30Saarbrucken II - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:30Waldalgesheim - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Wirges - Salmrohr 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
19.05.2012
15:30Dynamo GTS - Dynamo Stavropol 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
19.05.2012
15:50Sur Club - Al Nahda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19.05.2012
16:00Sagrada - Progresso 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19.05.2012
16:00Atletico Atlanta - Ind. Rivadavia 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19.05.2012
16:00Dornbirn - Neumarkt 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
19.05.2012
16:00Blackpool - West Ham 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
19.05.2012
16:00Flora - Tallinna Kalev 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Narva - Kalju 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Sillamae - Paide 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
19.05.2012
16:00Northern Ireland W - Bulgaria W 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
19.05.2012
16:00TB Tvoroyri - HB Torshavn 4:2  
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
19.05.2012
16:00Hottur - Haukar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Leiknir - KA Akureyri 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Throttur - Thor Akureyri 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Vikingur Reykjavik - IR Reykjavik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
19.05.2012
16:00Fjallabyggd - Afturelding 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Fjardabyggd - KV Reykjavik 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:00Grotta - KFR 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Njardvik - Reynir 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
19.05.2012
16:00Lecco - Mantova 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
19.05.2012
16:00Civics - Black Africa 0:1  
16:00Eleven Arrows - United Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Hotspurs FC - Blue Waters 1:3  
16:00Ramblers - Orlando Pirates 3:1  
16:00SK Windhoek - Mighty Gunners 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Tigers - African Stars 1:1  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
19.05.2012
16:00Kwara - Kano 1:0  
16:00Shooting - Bukola Saraki 2:1  
16:00Wikki - Niger Tornadoes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19.05.2012
16:00Fredrikstad - Stromsgodset 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
19.05.2012
16:00Birkebeineren - Orn 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Elverum - Valdres 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Gjovik - Nybergsund 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Grorud - Brumunddal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Raufoss - Fram 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
19.05.2012
16:00Kjelsas - Nardo 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:00Kristiansund - K. Oslo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Levanger - Buvik 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
19.05.2012
16:00Flekkeroy - Algard 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Nest-Sotra - Randaberg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Vindbjart - Egersunds 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
19.05.2012
16:00Follo - Moss 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
19.05.2012
16:00Wisla U21 - Zaglebie U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
19.05.2012
16:00Astrakhan - Alania 2 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Novocherkassk - Mashuk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Slavyansky - SKA Rostov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
19.05.2012
16:00Hibernian - Hearts 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19.05.2012
16:00Varbergs - Trelleborgs 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Varnamo - Ljungskile 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19.05.2012
16:00AFC United - Forward 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Enkopings SK - Akropolis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sandvikens - Dalkurd 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19.05.2012
16:00Norrby - Lunds 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Skovde AIK - Qviding 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19.05.2012
16:00Selanger - Skelleftea 5:3 (2:0, 3:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19.05.2012
16:00Hudiksvalls - V. Syrianska 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19.05.2012
16:00Torslanda - Lindome 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
19.05.2012
16:00Nike - Torns 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Solvesborgs - Tvaakers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19.05.2012
16:00Haga - Oskarshamns 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Myresjo - Assyriska IF 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
19.05.2012
16:00Baden - Basel II 3:0  
16:00Breitenrain - Grenchen 5:0  
16:00Old Boys - Munsingen 3:1  
16:00Schotz - Thun II 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
19.05.2012
16:00Balzers - Cham 2:0  
16:00Hongg - Tuggen 0:3  
16:00Rapperswil - Winterthur II 2:0  
16:00YF Juventus - Eschen 5:1  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
19.05.2012
16:00Met. Zaporozhye - Krymteplytsia 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
19.05.2012
16:15Llanelli - Bala 2:1  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
19.05.2012
16:30Berat - Beselidhja Lezha 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19.05.2012
16:30ASA - Caala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Atletico do Namibe - Interclube 1:1  
16:30Cabinda - C.R.D. Libolo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Santos - Nacional de Benguela 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:30Soyo - Kabuscorp 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
19.05.2012
16:30Breclav - Unicov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
19.05.2012
16:30Bohunice - Otrokovice 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
16:30Napajedla - Spytihnev 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Prerov - Velke Mezirici 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Trebic - Vrchovina 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
19.05.2012
16:30Dolni Benesov - Havirov 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:30Mohelnice - Petrovice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:30Orlova - Valasske Mezirici 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Prostejov - Slavicin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
19.05.2012
16:30Saint-Luc - AS Vita Club 1:3  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
19.05.2012
16:30Tatabanya - Bajai 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
19.05.2012
16:30Armavir - Volzhsky 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
19.05.2012
16:30Fribourg - Meyrin 0:1  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
19.05.2012
16:50Al Riffa - Al-Ahli Manama 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:50Bahrain SC - Al-Muharraq 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
19.05.2012
16:50Al Shabab - Al Jahra 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19.05.2012
17:00Deportivo Armenio - San Telmo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:00General Lamadrid - Sportivo Italiano 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19.05.2012
17:00Allerheiligen - Grazer 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Kapfenberg (Am) - SAK Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
19.05.2012
17:00Neftochimic Burgas - Dorostol 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Nesebar - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Pomorie - Dobrudzha 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Sliven 2000 - Lyubimets 2007 0:3  
17:00Spartak - Etar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
19.05.2012
17:00Akademik Sofia - Gotse Delchev 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Chavdar B. Slatina - Chavdar Etropole 0:3  
17:00Malesh - Bansko 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Septemvri - Bdin Vidin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Svoge - Slivnishki Geroy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
19.05.2012
17:00Hlavice - FK Pardubice 0:5  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
19.05.2012
17:00Horovicko - Cizova 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
19.05.2012
17:00Litol - Celakovice 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
17:00Motorlet Prague - Vysehrad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Predni Kopanina - Zapy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Vilemov - Brozany 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
19.05.2012
17:00Nova Paka - Jablonec B 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
17:00Polepy - Novy Bydzov 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
19.05.2012
17:00Brno W - Sparta Prague W 0:5  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19.05.2012
17:00Valenciennes II - Senart-Moissy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
19.05.2012
17:00Belasica - Pobeda 1:2  
17:00Drita - FK Skopje 0:1  
17:00Euromilk - Lok. Skopje 3:1  
17:00FK Korab - Osogovo 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
17:00FK Rufeja - Tikves 6:1  
17:00KF Gostivar - Pelister 1:0  
17:00Miravci - Vellazerimi 6:0  
17:00Ohrid Lote - Makedonija GP 0:3  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
19.05.2012
17:00Ajka - Budaorsi SC 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
19.05.2012
17:00Kopavogur - Dalvik/Reynir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
19.05.2012
17:00Maghreb Fez - Hoceima 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Meknes - FAR Rabat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
19.05.2012
17:00Arna-Bjornar W - Stabaek W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
19.05.2012
17:00Olsztyn - S. Rzeszow 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Pogon Siedlce 0:3 AWA.  
17:00Pelikan - Pruszkow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Puszcza - S. Wola 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
17:00R. Rzeszow - Jeziorak 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
17:00Suwalki - Garbarnia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
19.05.2012
17:00B. Gdynia - Czarni Zagan 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Chojniczanka - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Calisia Kalisz 1:6 (1:4, 0:2)
17:00Jarocin - Elana Torun 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Legnica - ROW Rybnik 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Kluczbork 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Tychy - Rakow 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Walbrzych - Chrobry Glogow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Turek 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
19.05.2012
17:00FCM Bacau - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
19.05.2012
17:00CS Turnu Severin - Muresul 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
19.05.2012
17:00Taganrog - Gelendzhik 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
19.05.2012
17:00Aluminij - Dob 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Bela Krajina - Radomlje 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Dravinja - Interblock 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00NK Smartno - Sencur 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Sampion Celje - Krsko 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
19.05.2012
17:00FC Baulmes - Malley 1:7  
17:00FC UGS - Martigny 2:0  
17:00Grand-Lancy - Dudingen 4:1  
17:00Monthey - Echallens 1:4  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
19.05.2012
17:30MTK Budapest - Ferencvaros II 7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
19.05.2012
17:30Grbalj - Decic 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Mladost Podgorica - Berane 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:30Mogren - Buducnost 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:30OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Rudar - Lovcen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Zeta - Bokelj 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
19.05.2012
17:30R. Volgograd - Biolog 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
19.05.2012
17:30Sered - Puchov CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
19.05.2012
17:30Le Mont - Yverdon 1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
19.05.2012
17:30Solothurn - Zofingen 0:3  
17:30Wangen - Zurich II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
19.05.2012
17:30Schaffhausen - Biaschesi 3:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
19.05.2012
17:30Konyaspor - Kasimpasa 0:2  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
19.05.2012
18:00Constantine - Hussein Dey 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
18:00CR Belouizdad - Khroub 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18:00Eulma - MC Alger 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Kabylie - ASO Chlef 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
18:00Oran - Batna 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
18:00Saida - Bejaia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Tlemcen - Harrach 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00USM Alger - ES Setif 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19.05.2012
18:00Florian - A. Klagenfurt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
19.05.2012
18:00Toftir - Streymur 1:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19.05.2012
18:00Aubervilliers - Auxerre II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Avion - Lens II 0:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19.05.2012
18:00Amneville - Yzeure 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Bourg Peronnas - Sochaux II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Mulhouse - Sarre Union 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19.05.2012
18:00Beziers - Pont Du Gard 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Consolat - Colomiers 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Hyeres - Pontet 1:1  
18:00Marignane - Tarbes 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19.05.2012
18:00Avranches - Le Havre II 5:0  
18:00La Vitreenne - Carquefou 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Pontivy - Caen II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Saumur Olympique 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
19.05.2012
18:00DVSC-DEAC - Vecsesi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Egri - Szeged 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Nyiregyhaza - Ujpest II 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
18:00Oroshaza - Honved II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
19.05.2012
18:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Szigetszentmiklos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Gyirmot SE - Videoton II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Kozarmisleny SE - Gyor II 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:00Paks II - Soproni VSE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
19.05.2012
18:00Tindastoll - Olafsvik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
19.05.2012
18:00Hamar - Volsungur 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
19.05.2012
18:00Verona - Varese 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19.05.2012
18:00Honefoss - Valerenga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19.05.2012
18:00Almeria - Alcorcon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Celta Vigo - Alcoyano 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Elche - Guadalajara 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
18:00Girona - Cordoba 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Huesca - Cartagena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Las Palmas - Hercules 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Villarreal B - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19.05.2012
18:00Athletic Bilbao W - Transportes Alcaine W 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
19.05.2012
18:00Umea W - Jitex W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19.05.2012
18:00Biel - Kriens 4:1  
18:00Delemont - Bellinzona 1:3  
18:00Etoile-Carouge - Bruhl 0:2  
18:00Locarno - Wil 2:1  
18:00Lugano - Winterthur 1:2  
18:00Stade Nyonnais - Chiasso 0:0  
18:00St. Gallen - Aarau 1:2  
18:00Wohlen - Vaduz 2:1  
OmanOman: Elite League    
19.05.2012
18:15Al Talia - Dhofar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
19.05.2012
18:30Cobreloa - U. Espanola 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19.05.2012
18:30Compiegne - Calvi 3:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19.05.2012
18:30Moulins - Metz II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19.05.2012
18:30Concarneau - Le Mans II 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
18:30Fontenay - Lorient II 1:1  
18:30Les Herbiers - Pacy Eure 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:30Plabennec - Lucon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
19.05.2012
18:30UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
19.05.2012
18:30Amorebieta - Linense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19.05.2012
18:45Concordia - Pandurii 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
19.05.2012
18:50Busaiteen - Al-Hadd 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
19.05.2012
19:00Banfield - Estudiantes L.P. 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19.05.2012
19:00EL Nacional - Manta 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19.05.2012
19:00Amiens AC - CA Bastia 1:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19.05.2012
19:00Albi - Gap 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Rodez - Pau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Stade Montois - Agde 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19.05.2012
19:00Romorantin - Mantes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
19.05.2012
19:00Nesodden - Mo IL 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
19.05.2012
19:00Sokolka - Lublin CAN.  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19.05.2012
19:15Huelva W - FVPR El Olivo W 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
19.05.2012
19:20Al Salmiya - Al Arabi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19.05.2012
19:30Valence - Raon L Etape 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division Promotion Group    
19.05.2012
19:30Fatima - Varzim 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19.05.2012
20:00Strasbourg - Jura Sud CAN.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Play Out    
19.05.2012
20:00Zaragoza B - Conquense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
19.05.2012
20:00CA Cerro - Danubio 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Cerrito - Wanderers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Liverpool M. - Fenix 5:4 (3:2, 2:2)
20:00Rentistas - Rampla Juniors 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:00River Plate - Sisley 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19.05.2012
20:30Defensa y Justicia - Dep. Merlo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19.05.2012
20:30Barracas Central - Flandria 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:30Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19.05.2012
20:30Union Comercio - U. San Martin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
19.05.2012
20:45Bayern Munich - Chelsea 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:4)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19.05.2012
21:00CA Estudiantes - Los Andes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Sarmiento Junin - Colegiales 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
19.05.2012
21:10All Boys - San Martin S.J. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19.05.2012
21:10Rosario Central - Atl. Tucuman 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
19.05.2012
21:20America RN - Goias 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
21:20Barueri - Vitoria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:20Boa - Avai 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
21:20Criciuma - Guaratingueta 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
21:20Joinville - Atletico-PR 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
21:20Parana - Guarani 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
19.05.2012
21:30C.D.S. Naval - L. Schwager 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:30Magallanes - San Luis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
19.05.2012
22:00Deportes Iquique - San Felipe 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
22:00Palestino - La Serena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
19.05.2012
22:00Everton - D. Concepcion 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
22:00Union Temuco - Coquimbo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
19.05.2012
22:00Barranquilla - Academia 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:00Bogota - Uniautonoma 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:00Fortaleza - Pacifico 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
22:00Petrolera - Cortulua 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
19.05.2012
22:30La Equidad - Cartagena 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Patriotas - Chico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
19.05.2012
22:30Valledupar - Atlético F.C. 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19.05.2012
22:30Sporting Cristal - Jose Galvez 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
19.05.2012
23:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19.05.2012
23:00America De Cali - Atl. Madrid 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19.05.2012
23:30River Plate - Guillermo Brown 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
19.05.2012
23:30Palmeiras - Portuguesa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:30Sport Recife - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00D. Puerto Montt - Curico Unido 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:15A. Italiano - Colo Colo 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Kingston - Windsor Border Stars 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Barcelona SC - Macara 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
01:00Ind. del Valle - Olmedo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Puerto Rico 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Dep. Pasto - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20Union de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - Toronto FC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
01:30Montreal Impact - New York Red Bulls 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
01:30New England Revolution - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Tampa Bay 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Minnesota 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:00Figueirense - Nautico 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Sao Caetano - ASA 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Leones - Pereira 3:0 AWA.  
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:30Barnechea - San Marcos de Arica 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:30Cienciano - Juan Aurich 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30FC Dallas - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:45San Antonio - Edmonton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Santa Fe - Aguilas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Santos DG - Herediano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Garcilaso 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Xelaju - Municipal 3:1 PEN. (1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Chivas USA - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Columbus Crew 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:30Albirex Niigata W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 1:3  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Whitsunday Miners - Sunshine Coast 2:2  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Verdy 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
06:00Mito - Ehime 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Gifu 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
06:00Tokushima - Gainare Tottori 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
06:00Toyama - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Yamaga - Yokohama 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Kunoichi W - Fukuoka W 2:1  
06:00Urawa W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 5:0  
06:00Yunogo W - Beleza W 0:3