Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:10Boca Unidos - Instituto 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Uniautonoma - America De Cali 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
10:00SKA Khabarovsk - Vladimir 1:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persela Lamongan - Bali United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Al Misfat - Al Majd 2:0  
11:00Al Taliya - Al Wahda 0:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12:00Jeonbuk - Kashiwa 0:2  
12:00Nagoya - Central Coast Mariners 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
13:00Yenisey - Luch Energiya 0:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Widzew Lodz - Wisla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
13:30Buriram - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Seongnam 0:3  
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
14:00Citizen - Hong Kong Sapling 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
14:00Kyzylzhar - Taraz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:15Sabah - T-Team 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:45Kedah - PKNS FC 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:45Kuala Lumpur - LionsXII 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:45Negeri Sembilan FA - Perak 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:45Selangor - Felda Utd. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:45Terengganu - Sarawak FA 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
15:00Al Shorta - Al Jaish 2:1  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al-Hudod - Duhok 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
15:30Olimpik Donetsk - Bila Tserkva 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
16:00Augnablik - Hamar 2:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:00Cherepovets - Znamya Truda 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Istra - Murmansk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00S. Kostroma - Saturn Ramenskoye 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Vol.-Ratmir - Vologda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Bukovyna - Met. Zaporozhye 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Titan A. - Nyva Vinnycja 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Moldova U17 - Bulgaria U17 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Romania U17 - Azerbaijan U17 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:30Belasica - FK Rufeja 1:1  
16:30Osogovo - Drita 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Tikves - FK Korab 1:0  
16:30Vellazerimi - Euromilk 1:5  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:30Volgar-Astrakhan - Kamaz 1:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:30Pskov 747 - Smolensk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Tekstilshtik - Petrozavodsk 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:30Tver - D. Kostroma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:30Poprad - Lubovna 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:30Vranov - Zdana 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:30Zvolen - Trebisov 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:30Energetik - Mykolaiv 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:30Helios - Dynamo Kiev 2 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
17:00SAK Klagenfurt - LASK Linz (Am) 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
17:00FK Skopje - KF Gostivar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Lok. Skopje - Ohrid Lote 3:0  
17:00Pelister - Miravci 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Pobeda - Makedonija GP 4:1  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Tauras Taurage - REO Vilnius 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
17:00F. Voronezh - Orenburg 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
17:00Dynamo SPB - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
17:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Hoverla Uzhhorod 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Stal Alchevsk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Kiisto - VIFK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
18:00ASO Chlef - USM Alger 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Batna - Tlemcen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Bejaia - Kabylie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00ES Setif - Constantine 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
18:00Harrach - CR Belouizdad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Hussein Dey - Saida 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:00Khroub - Eulma 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
18:00MC Alger - Oran 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
18:00Al Shabab - Persepolis 1:3  
18:00Lekhwiya SC - Al Nasr 1:2  
18:00Sepahan - Al Ahli SC 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
18:00Sparta Prague W - Brno W 11:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
18:00Baltika - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1:0  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
18:00FC Sevastopol - Lviv 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:00Krymteplytsia - FC Odesa 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00A. Klagenfurt - Gleinstatten 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Gratkorn - Kapfenberg (Am) 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Grazer - Florian 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Pasching - Leoben 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Vocklamarkt - Villach 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
19:00Vorwarts Steyr - Allerheiligen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:00Aumund-Vegesack - Sparta Bremerhaven 0:1  
19:00Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer 1:1  
19:00Woltmershausen - Blumenthaler 2:2  
19:00Wulsdorf - VfL Bremen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Eintracht Trier II 0:0  
19:00Elversberg II - FC 08 Homburg 1:2  
19:00Gonsenheim - Kollerbach 2:2  
19:00Neunkirchen - Rossbach/Verscheid 1:0  
19:00Pirmasens - Wirges 0:1  
19:00Salmrohr - Hauenstein 3:1  
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
19:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00U. Cluj - Vointa Sibiu 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:00Boo FF - Upsala 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00TSV Havelse - Hannover 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:30Waldalgesheim - Betzdorf 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19:30Bamberg - TSV Aindling 2:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
20:00Al-Hilal - Al-Gharafa 2:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Dusseldorf - Hertha Berlin 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Mioveni - CFR Cluj 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30League of Ireland XI - Manchester United 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Huddersfield - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Pescara - Livorno 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Torino - Sassuolo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Monaghan - Derry City 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15Breidablik - Valur 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:15Fram - Grindavik 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
21:15Fylkir - Akranes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Selfoss - Hafnarfjordur 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00KR Reykjavik - Vestmannaeyjar 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
01:00Chicago Premier - Croatian Eagles 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Orlando City - Jacksonville United 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
01:00Reading - Greek American 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:05Lehigh Valley - Long Island 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
01:30Aegean Hawks - Carolina Dynamo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
01:30Georgia Revolution - Mississippi 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
01:30Michigan Bucks - Jersey Shore 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00Acassuso - Barracas Central 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:00Dep. Quito - EL Nacional 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
02:00Portland Phoenix - Brooklyn Italians 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
02:45Milwaukee Bavarians - Menace 1:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
03:00Real Colorado - KC Athletics 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
03:15Laredo Heat - New Stars 4:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
04:00Chivas Patriots - NTX Rayados 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
04:00Stanislaus - Fuego 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
04:15Fullerton - Ventura 2:6 ET (0:2, 2:0, 0:4)
04:15Kitsap Pumas - Cal 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
04:30Portland U23 - PSA Elite 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
10:00Ak-Balak - Bolat Temirtau 2:1  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Guardia Dushanbe - Istiqlol Dushanbe 1:6  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Gresik - PSAP Sigli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
11:00Guadalajara - Celta Vigo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Cracovia - Podbeskidzie 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
11:30Brisbane Roar - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00G-Osaka - Adelaide United 0:2  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
12:00Persiwa Wamena - Persija Jakarta 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
12:00C-Osaka - Hiroshima 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Kobe - Shimizu 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Omiya Ardija - Sapporo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Sagan Tosu - Iwata 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12:30Ulsan Hyundai - FC Tokyo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
12:30Yokohama M. - Kashima 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
12:30Lashyn Taraz - Sunkar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Aktobe Zhas - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Cesna Almaty - Atyrau 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00CSKA Almaty - Bayterek Astana 5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
13:00Ekibastuz - I. Pavlodar 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
13:00FK Kyran - K. Almaty 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
13:00Ile-Saulet - Okzhetpes 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:00Shymkent - Aktobe 1:4  
13:00Spartak Semey - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Vostok Oskemen - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
13:45Tampines - Phnom Penh 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
14:00Bunyodkor - Pohang 1:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Gor Mahia - Western Stima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
14:30FC Astana-64 - FC Astana 0:1  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
15:00Banants Yerevan - Impuls 1:2  
15:00Gandzasar - Ararat Yerevan 1:0  
15:00Pyunik Yerevan - Ulisses Yerevan 4:2  
15:00Shirak Gyumri - Mika 1:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Dila Gori - Zestafoni 1:2  
15:00Merani Martvili - Poti 0:1  
15:00Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1  
15:00Zugdidi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
15:00Kaspij Aktau - FK Akzhayik 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
15:00Sunshine Stars - Bukola Saraki 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
15:00Gaz Metan Medias - Concordia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
15:00Braila - CS Otopeni 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
15:00Chindia Targoviste - CS Turnu Severin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Shabanie - Dynamos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:30Epanomi - Panthrakikos 0:2  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Baghdad - Al Sharqat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00A. Asteras - Pierikos 0:2  
16:00Diagoras - Kalloni 0:3 AWA.  
16:00E. Asteras - Kallithea 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Fokikos FC - Veria 1:2  
16:00Giannitsa - Platanias FC 2:1  
16:00Panserraikos - Panachaiki 3:1  
16:00Psachna - Vyzas FC 3:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00AS Marsa - Hammam-Lif 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
16:00Bizertin - ES Beni-Khalled 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
16:00Club Africain - Hamam-Sousse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Etoile Sahel - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Gafsa - JS Kairouan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Olympique Beja - Gabes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sfaxien - Monastir 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
16:30Nasaf Qarshi - Esteghlal TEH 0:2  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:30Zabki - Termalica B-B. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:30Bardejov - B. Bystrica B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Kremnicka - Lipany 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:30Lok. Kosice - Moldava B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:30Presov B - Ruzina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Spisska Nova Ves - Namestovo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:45Atromitos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Hlavice - Karlovy Vary 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
17:00Bregalnica Stip - Turnovo 2:1  
17:00Met. Skopje - Shkendija 1:0  
17:00Napredok - Sileks 3:0  
17:00Ohrid - Rabotnicki 0:2  
17:00Teteks - Oktomvri 2:0  
17:00Vardar - Renova 1:1  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Jelgava - Gulbene 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Ekranas - Siauliai 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Kolejarz - Sandecja Nowy S. 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
17:00KS Polkowice - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Leczna - Piast Gliwice 2:0  
17:00Radzionkow - Ol. Grudziadz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Swinoujscie - Elblag 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Garbarnia - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0 AWA.  
17:00Pogon Siedlce - Brzesko 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Pruszkow - Puszcza 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00S. Rzeszow - Suwalki 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00S. Wola - R. Rzeszow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
17:00Czarni Zagan - Rakow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Elana Torun - Legnica 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Kluczbork - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Jarocin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Turek - Chojniczanka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
17:00Widzew Lodz U21 - Polonia W. U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Sp. Studentesc - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
17:00Branesti - CSM Iasi 0:3 AWA.  
17:00Din. Bucuresti II - Delta Tulcea 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Dunarea Galati - FC Snagov 3:0 AWA.  
17:00Dunarea Giurgiu - FC Viitorul 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
17:00FC Botosani - FCM Bacau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00F. Constanta - Gloria Buzau 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:00Navodari - Mangalia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
17:00Bistrita - FCMU Baia Mare 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00FC Arges - Timisoara 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - Olt Slatina (2009) 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Luceafarul Oradea - UTA Arad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Muresul - Alba Iulia 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:00Ramnicu Valcea - FC Bihor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Turda - Olt Slatina 0:3 AWA.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:00Dubnica - D. Kubin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00FC Petrzalka Akademia - L. Mikulas 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
17:00Myjava - Lucenec 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
17:00Podbrezova - Ruzomberok B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Rimavska Sobota - Moldava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17:20Bani Yas - Pakhtakor 2:0  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:30Din. Minsk - Naftan 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Haka - HJK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Honka - MyPa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30Inter Turku - KuPS 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Mariehamn 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
17:30Lahti - TPS 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30VPS - Jaro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30AC Oulu - OPS 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:30Hameenlinna - HIFK 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:30JIPPO - Viikingit 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30GBK Kokkola - KPV Kokkola 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30HauPa - PS Kemi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Santa Claus - TP-47 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30YPA - AC Kajaani 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30Abo - Klubi 04 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Ekenas - BK-46 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30EsPa - GrIFK 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:30Espoo - Pallohonka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30LoPa - SalPa 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30JaPS - PK-35/VJS 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30Kiffen - Atlantis 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30KTP - Futura 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
17:30LPS - Gnistan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Mikkeli - Lahti Akatemia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Jazz Pori - P-Iirot Rauma 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30TPV - Ilves 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
17:30Kursenai - NFA Kaunas 4:5 (1:2, 3:3)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
17:30Calisia Kalisz - Walbrzych 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30B. Bystrica - Z. Moravce 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Senica - Dun. Streda 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
17:30Slovan Bratislava - VSS Kosice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Trencin - Presov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Trnava - Ruzomberok 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Zilina - Nitra 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17:55Al Rayyan - Al Jazira 3:4  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00Brest - FC Minsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
18:00Lok. Plovdiv - Ludogorets 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
18:00AEL Limassol - Omonia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:00Jammerbugt - Esbjerg 0:7  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
18:00Germany U17 - Netherlands U17 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:5)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18:00Thrasivoulos - AEL Larissa 1:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
18:00Sofapaka - Leopards 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
18:00Spartaks - FC Daugava 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Haugesund - Aalesund 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
18:00Molde - Fredrikstad 2:0  
18:00Rosenborg - Honefoss 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Stromsgodset - Tromso 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Viking - Lillestrom 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
18:00Bryne - Baerum Sportsklubb 3:1  
18:00Ham-Kam - Bodo/Glimt 0:0  
18:00Hodd - Ull/Kisa 1:3  
18:00Sandefjord - Ranheim 3:0  
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Mjondalen 3:1  
18:00Start - Notodden 7:0  
18:00Strommen - Kongsvinger 1:0  
18:00Tromsdalen - Alta 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
18:00Halden - Ostsiden 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
18:00Swit - Lublin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
18:00B. Gdynia - Nielba Wagrowiec 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Chrobry Glogow - Tychy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00ROW Rybnik - Drutex-Bytovia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:30A. Salzburg - Kufstein 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
18:30FC Normannia Gmund - Hollenbach 2:2  
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein: Liechtenstein Cup    
18:30Vaduz - Eschen 2:3 PEN.  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:30Plock - Polonia Bytom 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FAC Wien - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Wels - Sturm Graz (Am) 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Neumarkt - Wattens 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:00Burg - Bremer 2:7  
19:00Schwachhausen - Habenhauser 2:2  
19:00Turkspor Bremen - Werder Bremen III 1:9  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:00Duisburg II - Uerdingen 4:0  
19:00VfB Huls - Schermbeck 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Rochling - Mechtersheim 0:3  
19:00Zweibrucken - Saarbrucken II 0:0  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
19:00AEK Athens FC - PAOK 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
19:00Suduva - Zalgiris 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00GKS Katowice - Warta Poznan 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
19:00Jeziorak - Sokolka CAN.  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Al-Feel - Al Mourada 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
19:00Al-Merreikh - Ahli Khartoum 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Al-Nsor - Al-Nil 1:1  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Atvidabergs - Syrianska 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Hacken - Norrkoping 6:0  
19:00Kalmar - Helsingborg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Orebro - AIK 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Degerfors - Varnamo 6:1 (0:1, 6:0)
19:00Falkenbergs - Landskrona 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Jonkopings - Umea FC 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
19:00Ljungskile - Varbergs 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00Trelleborgs - Brage 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Harnosands - Anundsjo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Fassbergs - Assyriska BK 3:4 (3:3, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:15Zawisza - Pogon Szczecin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:15Kuwait - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Siegen - Ahlen 3:1  
19:30Westfalia Rhynern - SW Essen 0:2  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
19:30Michalovce - SK Senec 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:30Jomo Cosmos - Black Leopards 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
19:30Bursaspor - Fenerbahce 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
20:00Al-Ittihad FC - Al Arabi 3:2  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup    
20:00Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar 0:0  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
20:00Brann - Sogndal 5:0  
20:00Odd - Sandnes 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
20:00Wisla Pulawy - Pelikan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Serbian Cup    
20:00FK Crvena zvezda - Borac 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Alcorcon - Elche 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00Alcoyano - Murcia 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:00Dep. La Coruna - Las Palmas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00Gimnastic - Girona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Hercules - Numancia 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:00Recreativo Huelva - Cordoba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Sabadell - Almeria 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Cerrito - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Fenix - Racing Montevideo 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Rentistas - Defensor Sp. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Otelul - Vaslui 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
20:30Thun II - Zofingen 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
20:30Basel - Luzern 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:2)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Southend - Crewe 2:2  
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:45Dumbarton - Airdrieonians 2:1  
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
20:45Stranraer - Albion Rovers 2:0  
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
21:00Aegir - Olafsvik 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
21:00Magni - KA Akureyri 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00Rubio Nu - Tacuary 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Cartagena - Xerez CD 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Villarreal B - Huesca 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Libertas - Tre Penne 2:1 PEN.  
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
21:40Fakur - Vikingur Reykjavik 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
22:00Santa Fe - Bogota 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
22:00Afturelding - Kari 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
22:00Arborg - KB Breidholt 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 4:5)
22:00Berserkir - Grotta 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Fjardabyggd - Sindri 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
22:00Hottur - Leiknir F. 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
22:00Leiknir - Kopavogur 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22:00Lettir - Throttur 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
22:00Njardvik - IR Reykjavik 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
22:00Snaefell - Haukar 0:31 (0:13, 0:18)
22:00Ymir - Reynir 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
22:00Barcelona B - Valladolid 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
22:30Bjorninn - Throttur Vogar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30U. San Martin - Ayacucho 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
23:00Dalvik/Reynir - Tindastoll 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
17.05.2012
00:30Atletico-PR - Palmeiras 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
17.05.2012
00:30Libertad Asuncion - U. De Chile 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
17.05.2012
00:45San Lorenzo - River Plate 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
17.05.2012
01:30DC United - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
17.05.2012
01:30Puerto Rico - Atlanta Silverbacks 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
17.05.2012
02:00LDU Loja - Emelec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17.05.2012
02:00Millonarios - Atl. Madrid 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
17.05.2012
02:25Atlético F.C. - Popayan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Valledupar - Junior 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
17.05.2012
02:50Sao Paulo - Goias 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:50Vitoria - Coritiba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
17.05.2012
02:50Vasco - Corinthians 0:0  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
17.05.2012
03:00Atl. Nacional - Envigado 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03:00Dep. Pasto - Dep. Cali 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
17.05.2012
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
17.05.2012
04:00Municipal - Xelaju 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
17.05.2012
08:15Persiram - Sriwijaya 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
17.05.2012
09:00Beijing Youth - Shanghai Zobon 0:0  
09:00Chongqing FC U19 - Kunming Ruilong 0:4  
09:00Hebei U19 - Xinjiang Haitang 0:2  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 2:4  
09:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Sichuan U19 2:2  
09:00Jingtie Locomotive - Qinghai Senke 0:1  
09:00Nei Mongol - Beijing Yitong Kuju 0:2  
09:00Qinghai U19 - Hebei 1:4  
09:00Shaanxi Youth - Shandong U19 2:1  
09:00Shenzhen Fengpeng - Shenzhen Ming Bo 2:0  
09:00Sichuan FC - Guangdong U19 1:0  
09:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Dongguan Topship 1:0  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
17.05.2012
10:30Arema Cronus - Mitra Kukar 5:3 (3:3, 2:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
17.05.2012
11:00Al Misfat - Al Wahda 0:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17.05.2012
12:00Korona Kielce - GKS Belchatow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
17.05.2012
12:30Tochigi - Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
17.05.2012
12:30Den Bosch - Willem II 0:0  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17.05.2012
13:00PK-37 - Warkaus 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
17.05.2012
13:00Olympic - Hogaborgs 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
17.05.2012
13:00Al Shorta - Al Taliya 1:3  
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
17.05.2012
13:45Brunei DPMM - Home Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17.05.2012
14:00Salzburg (Am) - Altach (Am) 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17.05.2012
14:00Rovaniemi - KooTeePee 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
17.05.2012
14:00Bahlinger - Kirchheim CAN.  
14:00Kehler - Stutt. Kickers II 3:1  
14:00Neckarelz - Reutlingen 4:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
17.05.2012
14:00Moron - Mariehem 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Team TG FF - Solleftea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
17.05.2012
14:00Falu - Rotebro 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
17.05.2012
14:00Vimmerby - Tenhults 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
17.05.2012
14:00Al Wahda - Najm Sba 2:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
17.05.2012
14:30Helmond - Venlo 1:2  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
17.05.2012
14:45Al Shaab Sana - Al Hilal 1:1  
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17.05.2012
15:00SJK - PK-35 Vantaa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
17.05.2012
15:00Bolnisi - Gagra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Chikhura - Tskhinvali 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Guria - FC Ozurgeti 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
17.05.2012
15:00Kassel - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
17.05.2012
15:00Goslarer - Emden CAN.  
15:00Luneburger Hansa - Heeslingen 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00Oldenburg - Osterholz-Scharmbeck 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
17.05.2012
15:00Balingen - Offenburger FV 2:3  
15:00FC 08 Villingen - Walldorf 2:0  
15:00FC Nottingen - Illertissen 0:2  
15:00VfR Mannheim - Bonlanden 4:0  
IraqIraq: Super League    
17.05.2012
15:00Karbala - Al Najaf 1:2  
15:00Zakho - Al Minaa 1:0  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17.05.2012
15:00Warri - Akwa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17.05.2012
15:00GAIS - Sundsvall 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Mjallby - Goteborg 1:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
17.05.2012
15:00Ytterby - Tibro 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
17.05.2012
15:00Al Jaish - Al Majd 2:2  
IraqIraq: Super League    
17.05.2012
15:30Al Talaba - Al Taji 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
17.05.2012
16:00Mattersburg - Kapfenberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Rapid Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Ried - Neustadt 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Salzburg - Admira 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17.05.2012
16:00Hard - Saalfelden 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Johann - Dornbirn 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Liefering 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
17.05.2012
16:00Bolungarvik - IH Hafnarfjordur 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
16:00Hviti - Vestmannaeyjar 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
16:00Thor-th - Fjolnir 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17.05.2012
16:00Heartland - Jigawa Golden Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17.05.2012
16:00Targu Mures - Ceahlaul 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
17.05.2012
16:00Metallurg-Oskol - Gubkin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Penza - Oryol 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Spartak Tambov - Kaluga 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17.05.2012
16:00Osters - Brommapojkarna 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
17.05.2012
16:00Zarzis - Esperance Tunis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
17.05.2012
16:30Muungano - Tshinkunku 0:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
17.05.2012
16:30Waalwijk - Vitesse 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
17.05.2012
16:30Kursk - Energomash Belgorod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Ryazan - Liski 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17.05.2012
17:00Hall - Bregenz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
17.05.2012
17:00FK Baku - Neftci Baku 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17.05.2012
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17.05.2012
17:00Jurmala - FK Liepaja 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Ventspils - Skonto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17.05.2012
17:00Kruoja - Dainava Alytus 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
17.05.2012
17:00Saratov - Lipetsk 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Vityaz - Podolye 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
17.05.2012
17:00Lindsdals - Husqvarna 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17.05.2012
17:20Halmstad - Angelholms 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17.05.2012
17:30U. Innsbruck - Seekirchen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17.05.2012
17:30Narpes Kraft - S. Kristina 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17.05.2012
17:30Djurgarden - Gefle 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Malmo FF - Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
17.05.2012
18:00Horsens - FC Copenhagen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
17.05.2012
18:00Lyon W - Frankfurt W 2:0  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17.05.2012
18:00Metta/LU - Daugava Riga 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17.05.2012
18:00Astra - FC Brasov 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
18:00Pandurii - Petrolul 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17.05.2012
18:00Celje - Maribor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Koper - Triglav 0:1  
18:00Nafta - Domzale 0:2  
18:00ND Gorica - Rudar 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura 3:1  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
17.05.2012
18:30Kavala - AEK Athens FC CAN.  
18:30O. Volos - PAOK CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
17.05.2012
19:00Ulm - Spielberg 0:0  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
17.05.2012
19:00Hesperange - Wiltz 2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
17.05.2012
19:00Ahli Shendi - Rabita Kosti 1:0  
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Hilal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Amal Atbara - Al-Khartoum 0:1  
19:00Madani - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
17.05.2012
19:00Orduspor - Gaziantepspor 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
17.05.2012
20:00Skenderbeu - KF Tirana 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
17.05.2012
20:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Gent 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
20:30Oostende - Westerlo 0:0  
20:30Waasland-Beveren - Eupen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Super Cup (Lega Pro)    
17.05.2012
20:30Spezia - Ternana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
17.05.2012
20:45Torquay - Cheltenham 1:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17.05.2012
20:45FC Steaua Bucuresti - Din. Bucuresti 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:45Boca Juniors - Fluminense 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:00Bahia - Gremio 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:00Velez Sarsfield - Santos 1:0  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)