Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
00:00Emelec - Dep. Cuenca 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00San Jose Earthquakes - Chivas USA 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Atl. Nacional - Junior 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00Toronto Croatia - Brantford 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
02:00Comunicaciones - Municipal 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:00Santos Laguna - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:30Persidafon - Sriwijaya 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
10:45Muar - Betaria 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Ninh Binh - NB Sai Gon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00T&T Ha Noi - Song Lam Nghe An 2:6 (2:2, 0:4)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
13:45Warriors - Balestier Khalsa 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 6:5)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
14:00Persema Malang - Semen Padang 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:30Aalesund 2 - Levanger 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
14:45ATM FA - Sime Darby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:45DRB-Hicom - PDRM FA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:45Johor DT II - Harimau Muda B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:45Pahang - Perlis 7:2 (2:0, 5:2)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Al Baydaa - Al Oruba Zabid 1:3  
14:45Al Shula - Al-Tilal 1:1  
MoldovaMoldova: Moldovan Cup    
15:00Milsami - Dacia Chisinau 5:4 (3:2, 2:2)
15:00Rapid Ghidighici - Sheriff Tiraspol 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:2)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00CAPS Utd - Quelaton 1:0  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Kahraba - Al Shorta 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30Al Zawraa - Al Sinaah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:00Al-Shabab - Al Nahda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Fanja SC - Al Oruba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
17:00Cherno More - Vidima-Rakovski 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00Hak. Ramat Gan - H. Herzliya 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00H. Nazareth - M. Ironi Bat Yam 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00M. Beer Sheva - Nes Tziona 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:30Szolnoki MAV - Nyiregyhaza 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
17:30Erbil - Al Masafi 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
18:00Aue II - Zwickau 2:3  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
18:00Rangers - Ulinzi Stars 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00Vittoriosa - St. Andrews 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
18:00K. Oslo - Molde 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Rosenborg 2 - Byasen 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
18:00Jerv - Odds 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00V. Haugesund - Brann 2 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
OmanOman: Elite League    
18:15Dhofar - Sur Club 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:20Al-Msnaa - Salalah SC 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:20Al Suwaiq - Al-Ahli/Sedab 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
18:20Oman FC - Al Talia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:00Almirante Brown - Atletico Atlanta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Nordsjaelland - Odense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
19:00Stromsgodset 2 - Lillehammer 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Gefle - Sundsvall 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Trollhattan - Utsiktens 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Assi - Pitea 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Uddevalla - Gunnilse 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00Ljungby - Haga 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:05Goteborg - Malmo FF 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
19:30Al Ahly - Stade Malien 3:1  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
20:00Dingli Swallows - Birzebbuga 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00St. George's FC - Naxxar Lions 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00St. Patrick - Lija Athletic 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
20:00Valerenga 2 - Birkebeineren 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Almagro - Temperley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30Tristan Suarez - Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Def. de Cambaceres - El Porvenir 2:0  
20:30Defensores Unidos - Central Cordoba 1:1  
20:30Excursionistas - Villa Dalmine 0:3  
20:30Leandro N. Alem - Laferrere 0:2  
20:30Liniers - UAI Urquiza 2:4  
20:30Midland - Deportivo Espanol 2:0  
20:30Sacachispas - Argentino de Merlo 4:0  
20:30San Miguel - Club Lujan 2:0  
20:30Talleres Remedios Escalada - Berazategui 0:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Mons 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Karlsruher - Regensburg 2:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Ceahlaul - Astra 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Sheffield Utd - Stevenage 1:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45AlbinoLeffe - Verona 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15Keflavik - Stjarnan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Cosmos - Faetano 2:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:00Quilmes - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:10Boca Unidos - Instituto 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Uniautonoma - America De Cali 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
10:00SKA Khabarovsk - Vladimir 1:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persela Lamongan - Bali United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Al Misfat - Al Majd 2:0  
11:00Al Taliya - Al Wahda 0:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12:00Jeonbuk - Kashiwa 0:2  
12:00Nagoya - Central Coast Mariners 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
13:00Yenisey - Luch Energiya 0:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Widzew Lodz - Wisla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
13:30Buriram - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Seongnam 0:3  
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
14:00Citizen - Hong Kong Sapling 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
14:00Kyzylzhar - Taraz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:15Sabah - T-Team 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:45Kedah - PKNS FC 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:45Kuala Lumpur - LionsXII 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:45Negeri Sembilan FA - Perak 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:45Selangor - Felda Utd. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:45Terengganu - Sarawak FA 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
15:00Al Shorta - Al Jaish 2:1  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al-Hudod - Duhok 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
15:30Olimpik Donetsk - Bila Tserkva 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
16:00Augnablik - Hamar 2:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:00Cherepovets - Znamya Truda 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Istra - Murmansk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00S. Kostroma - Saturn Ramenskoye 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Vol.-Ratmir - Vologda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Bukovyna - Met. Zaporozhye 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Titan A. - Nyva Vinnycja 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Moldova U17 - Bulgaria U17 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Romania U17 - Azerbaijan U17 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:30Belasica - FK Rufeja 1:1  
16:30Osogovo - Drita 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Tikves - FK Korab 1:0  
16:30Vellazerimi - Euromilk 1:5  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:30Volgar-Astrakhan - Kamaz 1:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:30Pskov 747 - Smolensk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Tekstilshtik - Petrozavodsk 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:30Tver - D. Kostroma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:30Poprad - Lubovna 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:30Vranov - Zdana 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:30Zvolen - Trebisov 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:30Energetik - Mykolaiv 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:30Helios - Dynamo Kiev 2 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
17:00SAK Klagenfurt - LASK Linz (Am) 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
17:00FK Skopje - KF Gostivar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Lok. Skopje - Ohrid Lote 3:0  
17:00Pelister - Miravci 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Pobeda - Makedonija GP 4:1  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Tauras Taurage - REO Vilnius 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
17:00F. Voronezh - Orenburg 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
17:00Dynamo SPB - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
17:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Hoverla Uzhhorod 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Stal Alchevsk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Kiisto - VIFK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
18:00ASO Chlef - USM Alger 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Batna - Tlemcen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Bejaia - Kabylie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00ES Setif - Constantine 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
18:00Harrach - CR Belouizdad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Hussein Dey - Saida 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:00Khroub - Eulma 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
18:00MC Alger - Oran 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
18:00Al Shabab - Persepolis 1:3  
18:00Lekhwiya SC - Al Nasr 1:2  
18:00Sepahan - Al Ahli SC 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
18:00Sparta Prague W - Brno W 11:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
18:00Baltika - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1:0  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
18:00FC Sevastopol - Lviv 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:00Krymteplytsia - FC Odesa 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00A. Klagenfurt - Gleinstatten 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Gratkorn - Kapfenberg (Am) 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Grazer - Florian 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Pasching - Leoben 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Vocklamarkt - Villach 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
19:00Vorwarts Steyr - Allerheiligen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:00Aumund-Vegesack - Sparta Bremerhaven 0:1  
19:00Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer 1:1  
19:00Woltmershausen - Blumenthaler 2:2  
19:00Wulsdorf - VfL Bremen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Eintracht Trier II 0:0  
19:00Elversberg II - FC 08 Homburg 1:2  
19:00Gonsenheim - Kollerbach 2:2  
19:00Neunkirchen - Rossbach/Verscheid 1:0  
19:00Pirmasens - Wirges 0:1  
19:00Salmrohr - Hauenstein 3:1  
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
19:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00U. Cluj - Vointa Sibiu 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:00Boo FF - Upsala 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00TSV Havelse - Hannover 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:30Waldalgesheim - Betzdorf 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19:30Bamberg - TSV Aindling 2:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
20:00Al-Hilal - Al-Gharafa 2:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Dusseldorf - Hertha Berlin 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Mioveni - CFR Cluj 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30League of Ireland XI - Manchester United 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Huddersfield - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Pescara - Livorno 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Torino - Sassuolo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Monaghan - Derry City 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15Breidablik - Valur 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:15Fram - Grindavik 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
21:15Fylkir - Akranes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Selfoss - Hafnarfjordur 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00KR Reykjavik - Vestmannaeyjar 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
16.05.2012
01:00Chicago Premier - Croatian Eagles 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Orlando City - Jacksonville United 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
01:00Reading - Greek American 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:05Lehigh Valley - Long Island 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
01:30Aegean Hawks - Carolina Dynamo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
01:30Georgia Revolution - Mississippi 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
01:30Michigan Bucks - Jersey Shore 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
16.05.2012
02:00Acassuso - Barracas Central 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
16.05.2012
02:00Dep. Quito - EL Nacional 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
16.05.2012
02:00Portland Phoenix - Brooklyn Italians 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
16.05.2012
02:30Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
16.05.2012
02:45Milwaukee Bavarians - Menace 1:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
03:00Real Colorado - KC Athletics 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
03:15Laredo Heat - New Stars 4:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
04:00Chivas Patriots - NTX Rayados 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
04:00Stanislaus - Fuego 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
04:15Fullerton - Ventura 2:6 ET (0:2, 2:0, 0:4)
04:15Kitsap Pumas - Cal 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
04:30Portland U23 - PSA Elite 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
16.05.2012
10:00Ak-Balak - Bolat Temirtau 2:1  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
16.05.2012
10:00Guardia Dushanbe - Istiqlol Dushanbe 1:6  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
16.05.2012
10:30Gresik - PSAP Sigli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16.05.2012
11:00Guadalajara - Celta Vigo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16.05.2012
11:00Cracovia - Podbeskidzie 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
16.05.2012
11:30Brisbane Roar - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00G-Osaka - Adelaide United 0:2  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
16.05.2012
12:00Persiwa Wamena - Persija Jakarta 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
16.05.2012
12:00C-Osaka - Hiroshima 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Kobe - Shimizu 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Omiya Ardija - Sapporo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Sagan Tosu - Iwata 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
16.05.2012
12:30Ulsan Hyundai - FC Tokyo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
16.05.2012
12:30Yokohama M. - Kashima 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
16.05.2012
12:30Lashyn Taraz - Sunkar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Aktobe Zhas - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Cesna Almaty - Atyrau 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00CSKA Almaty - Bayterek Astana 5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
13:00Ekibastuz - I. Pavlodar 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
13:00FK Kyran - K. Almaty 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
13:00Ile-Saulet - Okzhetpes 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:00Shymkent - Aktobe 1:4  
13:00Spartak Semey - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Vostok Oskemen - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
16.05.2012
13:45Tampines - Phnom Penh 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
16.05.2012
14:00Bunyodkor - Pohang 1:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
16.05.2012
14:00Gor Mahia - Western Stima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
16.05.2012
14:30FC Astana-64 - FC Astana 0:1  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16.05.2012
15:00Banants Yerevan - Impuls 1:2  
15:00Gandzasar - Ararat Yerevan 1:0  
15:00Pyunik Yerevan - Ulisses Yerevan 4:2  
15:00Shirak Gyumri - Mika 1:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
16.05.2012
15:00Dila Gori - Zestafoni 1:2  
15:00Merani Martvili - Poti 0:1  
15:00Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1  
15:00Zugdidi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
16.05.2012
15:00Kaspij Aktau - FK Akzhayik 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16.05.2012
15:00Sunshine Stars - Bukola Saraki 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16.05.2012
15:00Gaz Metan Medias - Concordia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
16.05.2012
15:00Braila - CS Otopeni 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
16.05.2012
15:00Chindia Targoviste - CS Turnu Severin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
16.05.2012
15:00Shabanie - Dynamos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16.05.2012
15:30Epanomi - Panthrakikos 0:2  
IraqIraq: Super League    
16.05.2012
15:30Baghdad - Al Sharqat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16.05.2012
16:00A. Asteras - Pierikos 0:2  
16:00Diagoras - Kalloni 0:3 AWA.  
16:00E. Asteras - Kallithea 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Fokikos FC - Veria 1:2  
16:00Giannitsa - Platanias FC 2:1  
16:00Panserraikos - Panachaiki 3:1  
16:00Psachna - Vyzas FC 3:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16.05.2012
16:00AS Marsa - Hammam-Lif 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
16:00Bizertin - ES Beni-Khalled 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
16:00Club Africain - Hamam-Sousse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Etoile Sahel - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Gafsa - JS Kairouan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Olympique Beja - Gabes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sfaxien - Monastir 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
16.05.2012
16:30Nasaf Qarshi - Esteghlal TEH 0:2  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16.05.2012
16:30Zabki - Termalica B-B. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16.05.2012
16:30Bardejov - B. Bystrica B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Kremnicka - Lipany 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:30Lok. Kosice - Moldava B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:30Presov B - Ruzina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Spisska Nova Ves - Namestovo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16.05.2012
16:45Atromitos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
16.05.2012
17:00Hlavice - Karlovy Vary 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16.05.2012
17:00Bregalnica Stip - Turnovo 2:1  
17:00Met. Skopje - Shkendija 1:0  
17:00Napredok - Sileks 3:0  
17:00Ohrid - Rabotnicki 0:2  
17:00Teteks - Oktomvri 2:0  
17:00Vardar - Renova 1:1  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
16.05.2012
17:00Jelgava - Gulbene 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16.05.2012
17:00Ekranas - Siauliai 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16.05.2012
17:00Kolejarz - Sandecja Nowy S. 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
17:00KS Polkowice - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Leczna - Piast Gliwice 2:0  
17:00Radzionkow - Ol. Grudziadz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Swinoujscie - Elblag 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
16.05.2012
17:00Garbarnia - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0 AWA.  
17:00Pogon Siedlce - Brzesko 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Pruszkow - Puszcza 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00S. Rzeszow - Suwalki 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00S. Wola - R. Rzeszow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16.05.2012
17:00Czarni Zagan - Rakow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Elana Torun - Legnica 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Kluczbork - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Jarocin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Turek - Chojniczanka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
16.05.2012
17:00Widzew Lodz U21 - Polonia W. U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16.05.2012
17:00Sp. Studentesc - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
16.05.2012
17:00Branesti - CSM Iasi 0:3 AWA.  
17:00Din. Bucuresti II - Delta Tulcea 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Dunarea Galati - FC Snagov 3:0 AWA.  
17:00Dunarea Giurgiu - FC Viitorul 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
17:00FC Botosani - FCM Bacau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00F. Constanta - Gloria Buzau 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:00Navodari - Mangalia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
16.05.2012
17:00Bistrita - FCMU Baia Mare 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00FC Arges - Timisoara 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - Olt Slatina (2009) 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Luceafarul Oradea - UTA Arad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Muresul - Alba Iulia 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:00Ramnicu Valcea - FC Bihor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Turda - Olt Slatina 0:3 AWA.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16.05.2012
17:00Dubnica - D. Kubin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00FC Petrzalka Akademia - L. Mikulas 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
17:00Myjava - Lucenec 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
17:00Podbrezova - Ruzomberok B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Rimavska Sobota - Moldava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
16.05.2012
17:20Bani Yas - Pakhtakor 2:0  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16.05.2012
17:30Din. Minsk - Naftan 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
16.05.2012
17:30Haka - HJK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Honka - MyPa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30Inter Turku - KuPS 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Mariehamn 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
17:30Lahti - TPS 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30VPS - Jaro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16.05.2012
17:30AC Oulu - OPS 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:30Hameenlinna - HIFK 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:30JIPPO - Viikingit 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
16.05.2012
17:30GBK Kokkola - KPV Kokkola 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30HauPa - PS Kemi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Santa Claus - TP-47 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30YPA - AC Kajaani 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
16.05.2012
17:30Abo - Klubi 04 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Ekenas - BK-46 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30EsPa - GrIFK 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:30Espoo - Pallohonka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30LoPa - SalPa 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
16.05.2012
17:30JaPS - PK-35/VJS 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30Kiffen - Atlantis 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30KTP - Futura 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
17:30LPS - Gnistan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Mikkeli - Lahti Akatemia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
16.05.2012
17:30Jazz Pori - P-Iirot Rauma 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30TPV - Ilves 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
16.05.2012
17:30Kursenai - NFA Kaunas 4:5 (1:2, 3:3)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16.05.2012
17:30Calisia Kalisz - Walbrzych 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
16.05.2012
17:30B. Bystrica - Z. Moravce 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Senica - Dun. Streda 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
17:30Slovan Bratislava - VSS Kosice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Trencin - Presov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Trnava - Ruzomberok 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Zilina - Nitra 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
16.05.2012
17:55Al Rayyan - Al Jazira 3:4  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16.05.2012
18:00Brest - FC Minsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
16.05.2012
18:00Lok. Plovdiv - Ludogorets 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
16.05.2012
18:00AEL Limassol - Omonia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
16.05.2012
18:00Jammerbugt - Esbjerg 0:7  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
16.05.2012
18:00Germany U17 - Netherlands U17 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:5)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16.05.2012
18:00Thrasivoulos - AEL Larissa 1:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
16.05.2012
18:00Sofapaka - Leopards 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
16.05.2012
18:00Spartaks - FC Daugava 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
16.05.2012
18:00Haugesund - Aalesund 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
18:00Molde - Fredrikstad 2:0  
18:00Rosenborg - Honefoss 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Stromsgodset - Tromso 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Viking - Lillestrom 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
16.05.2012
18:00Bryne - Baerum Sportsklubb 3:1  
18:00Ham-Kam - Bodo/Glimt 0:0  
18:00Hodd - Ull/Kisa 1:3  
18:00Sandefjord - Ranheim 3:0  
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Mjondalen 3:1  
18:00Start - Notodden 7:0  
18:00Strommen - Kongsvinger 1:0  
18:00Tromsdalen - Alta 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16.05.2012
18:00Halden - Ostsiden 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
16.05.2012
18:00Swit - Lublin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16.05.2012
18:00B. Gdynia - Nielba Wagrowiec 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Chrobry Glogow - Tychy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00ROW Rybnik - Drutex-Bytovia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16.05.2012
18:30A. Salzburg - Kufstein 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
16.05.2012
18:30FC Normannia Gmund - Hollenbach 2:2  
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein: Liechtenstein Cup    
16.05.2012
18:30Vaduz - Eschen 2:3 PEN.  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16.05.2012
18:30Plock - Polonia Bytom 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16.05.2012
19:00FAC Wien - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16.05.2012
19:00Wels - Sturm Graz (Am) 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16.05.2012
19:00Neumarkt - Wattens 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
16.05.2012
19:00Burg - Bremer 2:7  
19:00Schwachhausen - Habenhauser 2:2  
19:00Turkspor Bremen - Werder Bremen III 1:9  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
16.05.2012
19:00Duisburg II - Uerdingen 4:0  
19:00VfB Huls - Schermbeck 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
16.05.2012
19:00Rochling - Mechtersheim 0:3  
19:00Zweibrucken - Saarbrucken II 0:0  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16.05.2012
19:00AEK Athens FC - PAOK 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16.05.2012
19:00Suduva - Zalgiris 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16.05.2012
19:00GKS Katowice - Warta Poznan 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
16.05.2012
19:00Jeziorak - Sokolka CAN.  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
16.05.2012
19:00Al-Feel - Al Mourada 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
19:00Al-Merreikh - Ahli Khartoum 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Al-Nsor - Al-Nil 1:1  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16.05.2012
19:00Atvidabergs - Syrianska 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Hacken - Norrkoping 6:0  
19:00Kalmar - Helsingborg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Orebro - AIK 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16.05.2012
19:00Degerfors - Varnamo 6:1 (0:1, 6:0)
19:00Falkenbergs - Landskrona 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Jonkopings - Umea FC 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
19:00Ljungskile - Varbergs 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00Trelleborgs - Brage 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
16.05.2012
19:00Harnosands - Anundsjo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
16.05.2012
19:00Fassbergs - Assyriska BK 3:4 (3:3, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16.05.2012
19:15Zawisza - Pogon Szczecin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16.05.2012
19:15Kuwait - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
16.05.2012
19:30Siegen - Ahlen 3:1  
19:30Westfalia Rhynern - SW Essen 0:2  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16.05.2012
19:30Michalovce - SK Senec 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
16.05.2012
19:30Jomo Cosmos - Black Leopards 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
16.05.2012
19:30Bursaspor - Fenerbahce 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
16.05.2012
20:00Al-Ittihad FC - Al Arabi 3:2  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup    
16.05.2012
20:00Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar 0:0  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
16.05.2012
20:00Brann - Sogndal 5:0  
20:00Odd - Sandnes 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
16.05.2012
20:00Wisla Pulawy - Pelikan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Serbian Cup    
16.05.2012
20:00FK Crvena zvezda - Borac 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16.05.2012
20:00Alcorcon - Elche 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00Alcoyano - Murcia 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:00Dep. La Coruna - Las Palmas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00Gimnastic - Girona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Hercules - Numancia 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:00Recreativo Huelva - Cordoba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Sabadell - Almeria 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
16.05.2012
20:00Cerrito - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Fenix - Racing Montevideo 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Rentistas - Defensor Sp. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16.05.2012
20:30Otelul - Vaslui 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16.05.2012
20:30Thun II - Zofingen 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
16.05.2012
20:30Basel - Luzern 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:2)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16.05.2012
20:45Southend - Crewe 2:2  
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16.05.2012
20:45Dumbarton - Airdrieonians 2:1  
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16.05.2012
20:45Stranraer - Albion Rovers 2:0  
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
16.05.2012
21:00Aegir - Olafsvik 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
21:00Magni - KA Akureyri 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
16.05.2012
21:00Rubio Nu - Tacuary 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16.05.2012
21:00Cartagena - Xerez CD 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Villarreal B - Huesca 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
16.05.2012
21:15Libertas - Tre Penne 2:1 PEN.  
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
16.05.2012
21:40Fakur - Vikingur Reykjavik 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
16.05.2012
22:00Santa Fe - Bogota 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
16.05.2012
22:00Afturelding - Kari 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
22:00Arborg - KB Breidholt 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 4:5)
22:00Berserkir - Grotta 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Fjardabyggd - Sindri 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
22:00Hottur - Leiknir F. 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
22:00Leiknir - Kopavogur 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22:00Lettir - Throttur 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
22:00Njardvik - IR Reykjavik 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
22:00Snaefell - Haukar 0:31 (0:13, 0:18)
22:00Ymir - Reynir 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16.05.2012
22:00Barcelona B - Valladolid 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
16.05.2012
22:30Bjorninn - Throttur Vogar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
16.05.2012
22:30U. San Martin - Ayacucho 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
16.05.2012
23:00Dalvik/Reynir - Tindastoll 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Atletico-PR - Palmeiras 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:30Libertad Asuncion - U. De Chile 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:45San Lorenzo - River Plate 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Puerto Rico - Atlanta Silverbacks 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:00LDU Loja - Emelec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:00Millonarios - Atl. Madrid 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:25Atlético F.C. - Popayan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Valledupar - Junior 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:50Sao Paulo - Goias 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:50Vitoria - Coritiba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:50Vasco - Corinthians 0:0  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
03:00Atl. Nacional - Envigado 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03:00Dep. Pasto - Dep. Cali 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Municipal - Xelaju 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)