Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00Mississauga - North York Astros 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
02:00SC Toronto - St. Catharines 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00Huachipato - Union La Calera 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
02:15Estudiantes L.P. - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:30U. de Deportes - Union Comercio 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
03:00Serbian W. E. - Hamilton City 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Once Caldas - La Equidad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
03:00Tecnico U. - Macara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:00Urawa W - Yunogo W 1:0  
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00Sapporo - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Fukuoka W - JEF United W 0:3  
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Iwata - Kashima 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
07:00Sagan Tosu - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
07:00Ehime - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:30Adelaide Raiders - Western Strikers 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
07:30Blue Eagles - NE Metrostars 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
07:30Croydon Kings - Adelaide City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:30Enfield City - West Torrens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:00Hiroshima - Yokohama M. 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Sangju Sangmu - Jeonnam 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
08:00Mokpo City - Changwon 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:30Zhejiang Yiteng - Yanbian 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:30Shimizu - C-Osaka 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Peninsula - Queensland Lions 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Beijing Technology - Shenzhen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00Guangdong - Chongqing Lifan 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
09:00Shenyan Dongjin - Beijing 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Beijing Youth - Beijing 4:0  
09:00Dongguan Topship - Sichuan FC 2:0  
09:00Guangdong U19 - Hubei U19 1:1  
09:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Xinjiang Tianshan 0:0  
09:00Hebei - Shaanxi Youth 1:0  
09:00Kunming Ruilong - Jiangxi Liansheng 0:2  
09:00Qinghai Senke - Nei Mongol 4:1  
09:00Shandong U19 - Shanghai Zobon 1:4  
09:00Shenzhen Ming Bo - Jiangsu U19 1:0  
JapanJapan: J-League    
09:00Urawa - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
09:00Mostovik - Smena Komsomolsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Sakhalin - Amur 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
09:00Yongin City - Gimhae 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:30North Star - Redlands 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Shenyang Zhongze 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Shijiazhuang 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:30Wuhan Zall - Hunan Billows 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00North Pine - Queensland 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00CSM Iasi - FC Botosani 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Delta Tulcea - F. Constanta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00FCM Bacau - Dunarea Giurgiu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:00FC Snagov - Navodari 0:3  
10:00FC Viitorul - CS Otopeni 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00Alba Iulia - Chindia Targoviste 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00FC Bihor - Turda 3:0  
10:00Olt Slatina (2009) - FC Arges 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00Timisoara - Muresul 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
10:00Baikal Irkutsk - Chita 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Gyeongnam - Seoul 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
10:00Suwon City - Cheonan City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Ravshan - Energetik Dushanbe 2:0  
10:00Xayr Vahdat - Guardia Dushanbe 2:1  
10:00Zarafshon Panjakent - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Bohemians Prague - Zlin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Sokolov - Mostecky FK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:15Trinec - Sparta Prague B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Vlasim 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chomutov - Roudnice n. L. 2:0  
10:15Pisek - Ceska Lipa 2:3  
10:15Vltavin - Chrudim 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Celakovice - Motorlet Prague 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Jablonec B - Velim 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:15Trutnov - FK Turnov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:25FK Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 5:0  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Balikpapan - PSAP Sigli 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30PSM Makassar - Arema Cronus 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Blacktown Spartans 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Marconi Stallions 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Parramatta Eagles 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
11:00Southern Stars - Oakleigh Cannons 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Souths - Taringa 1:5 (0:0, 1:5)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:00N.Q. Razorbacks - Queensland Academy 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
11:00Xinjiang Haitang - Jingtie Locomotive 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
11:00Jihlava B - Frydek-Mistek 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
11:00Tachov - Votice 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
11:00Shakhtar Karagandy - FK Akzhayik 3:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
11:00Muhoroni - Sofapaka 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Slask U21 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
11:00Podbeskidzie U21 - Lech U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Ruch U21 - Cracovia U21 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Amkar U21 - Volga N. Novgorod U21 1:1  
11:00Rubin Kazan U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 0:1  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Gia Lai - Da Nang 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:10Khanh Hoa - Hoa Phat 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:30Bundaberg Spirit - F.N.Q. Heat 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
11:30Kobe - Nagoya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
11:30Yakutiya - Sibiryak 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Oldenburg U19 - Union Berlin U19 1:7 (0:5, 1:2)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00G-Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Western Stima - Nairobi City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
12:00NFA Kaunas - Palanga 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Belchatow U21 - LKS Lodz U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Wisla U21 - Gornik Z. U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
12:00Din. Bucuresti II - Braila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
12:00Ramnicu Valcea - Bistrita 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
12:00Omsk - FC Novokuznetsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 0:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Gangneung - Goyang Zaicro FC 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:00Hummel - Ulsan Mipo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
12:30Carlstad - Gute 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00B 1908 - Birkerod 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Hellerup - Avarta 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Skovbakken - Varde 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Viby - Marienlyst 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Taastrup W - Odense W 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
13:00Rugenbergen - Norderstedt 1:3  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:00FC Astana - Sunkar 0:0  
13:00I. Pavlodar - Taraz 1:1  
13:00K. Almaty - Ordabasy 1:1  
13:00Okzhetpes - Aktobe 1:4  
13:00Tobol - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:1  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
13:00Kedainiai - Jonava 2:7 (0:3, 2:4)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00Kuban U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 1:5  
13:00Tomsk U21 - FK Rostov U21 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Nike 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - Bangkok Glass 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Chiangrai Utd - Sisaket 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Police Utd - BBCU 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Samut Songkhram - Chainat 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - TOT 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Denizlispor - Adanaspor AS 3:1  
13:00Gungoren - Boluspor 0:1  
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Hangzhou Greentown - Liaoning 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Chongqing FC - Shanghai SIPG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
13:30Milton Keynes Dons - Huddersfield 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Cottbus II - Hamburger SV II 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
13:30Holstein Kiel - Halberstadt 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Magdeburg - Lubeck 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Meuselwitz - Hallescher 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Plauen - Wilhelmshaven 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg II 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:30St. Pauli II - Meppen 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
13:30Dynamo Barnaul - Kemerovo 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:30Spartak Nalchik U21 - Krasnodar U21 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
13:30Adana Demirspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Alanyaspor - Unyespor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Cankiri - Adiyamanspor 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:30Fethiyespor - Eyupspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Sariyer - Altinordu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Trabzon - Golbasispor 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
13:30Tutap Sekerspor - Bandirmaspor 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45LionsXII - Kedah 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Slavia Prague W - Brno W 8:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Horsens - Midtjylland 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
14:00Brabrand - Otterup 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
14:00TP-47 - GBK Kokkola 4:5 (2:2, 2:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00Alzenau - Munich 1860 II 5:1  
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Memmingen 4:1  
14:00Freiburg II - Hoffenheim II 1:0  
14:00Karlsruher II - Pfullendorf 3:0  
14:00Nurnberg II - Stutt. Kickers 2:3  
14:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Worms 5:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Husumer - Preetzer TSV 2:4  
14:00TSV Kropp - Todesfelde 4:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Kirchheim - VfR Mannheim CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:00Mechtersheim - Salmrohr 2:0  
14:00Wirges - Neunkirchen 2:2  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
14:00Arema Cronus - Bali United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Kenya CB - Gor Mahia 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
14:00Silute - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:00Khimik - Oktan 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Ufa 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:00Uchaly - Neftekhimik 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:00Anzhi U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 1:2  
14:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Terek Grozni U21 3:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Rotebro - Karlbergs 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
14:00Hogaborgs - Rosengard 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:00Klagshamn - Eskilsminne 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
14:00Kvarnby - Solvesborgs 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
14:00Torns - Halmia 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Karlskoga - Rynninge 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Varmbols - Arameisk-Syrianska 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Assyriska IF - Vimmerby 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
14:00Tyreso W - AIK W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Navbahor Namangan - Din. Samarkand 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:15Sarawak FA - Sabah 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
14:30AZAL PFK - Turan 1:0  
14:30Kapaz - Zaqatala 0:1  
14:30Ravan - SumQayit 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
14:30Nachod - Dvur Kralove 5:3 (3:2, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
14:30Sandviken W - Roa W 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:30Chelyabinsk - Ulyanovsk 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
14:30Amedspor - Menemen Bld. 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Besikduzuspor - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:30Gebzespor - Sandiklispor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Gumushanespor - Kastamonuspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Hacettepe - Kirikkalespor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Inegolspor - Kirikhanspor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Umraniyespor - Luleburgazspor 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
14:30Arsinspor - Orhangazispor 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:30Erganispor - Trabzon Akcaabat 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Istanbulspor AS - Batman Petrolspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Kahramanmarasspor - Keciorengucu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Karsspor - Kucukcekmecespor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Kepez Bld. - Nazillispor 0:3  
14:30Kilimli - Bingol 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Yesil Bursa - Maltepespor 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
14:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Aydinspor - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
14:30Beylerbeyi SK - Dardanelspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Carsambaspor - Sancaktepe 0:3  
14:30Erzurum BB - Araklispor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Kemerspor 2003 - Ankara Demirspor 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Pazarspor - Karacabey Birlikspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Siirtspor - Anadolu Uskudar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
14:30Pontardawe - Aberaman 4:1  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
14:45Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 3:0  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Felda Utd. - Terengganu 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:45Negeri Sembilan FA - Johor DT 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:45PKNS FC - Kelantan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:45T-Team - Kuala Lumpur 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
14:45Polonia Bytom - Zawisza 1:1  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
15:00Impuls - Banants Yerevan 1:1  
15:00Ulisses Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Achterbroek W - Femina Woluwe W 1:4  
15:00Beerschot W - St. Liege W 0:1  
15:00KRC Harelbeke W - Sinaai Girls W 0:5  
15:00Leuven W - Heist W 1:1  
15:00Lierse W - Club Brugge W 1:0  
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - Tienen W 0:2  
15:00Zulte Waregem W - St. Truiden W 2:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
15:00Ludogorets - Chernomorets Burgas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
15:00Omonia - AEL Limassol 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
15:00Plzen W - Pardubice W 8:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
15:00Egedal - B.93 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Herlev - Svebolle 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
15:00Rishoj - Nordvest 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
15:00Sollerod-Ved. - F. Amager 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Vanlose - Hvidovre 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
15:00Aarhus Fremad - FC Fyn 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Aarup - Nykobing 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
15:00Skjold - Naesby 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
15:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
15:00Fulham U18 - Blackburn U18 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Auxerre II - Calvi 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Le Mans II - Avranches 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Merani Martvili - Dila Gori 1:2  
15:00Poti - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00ETSV Weiche - Lubeck II 5:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Heeslingen - BSV Rehden 0:7 (0:6, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Bayern Hof - Bamberg 4:1  
15:00Frohnlach - Gersthofen 3:3  
15:00Grossbardorf - Rain/Lech 1:1  
15:00Heimstetten - Ismaning 0:2  
15:00Rosenheim - Seligenporten 3:0  
15:00Schweinfurt - DJK Rosenheim 3:1  
15:00TSV Aindling - Buchbach 0:4  
15:00Unterhaching II - Erlangen 4:2  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Eltersdorf 2:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:00Ujpest - Ferencvaros 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:00Al Minaa - Al Talaba 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Karbala - Zakho 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Crotone - Nocerina 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Empoli - Vicenza 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Juve Stabia - Sampdoria 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Livorno - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Modena - Grosseto 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Padova - Gubbio 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Reggina 1914 - Cittadella 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:00Varese - Ascoli 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15:00Atyrau - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:1  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
15:00Dainava Alytus - Atlantas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00Melita FC - Rabat Ajax 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
15:00Nardo - Skeid 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00Algard - Asane 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Randaberg - Flekkeroy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
15:00Kattem W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
15:00Klepp W - Trondheims-Orn W 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
15:00Kolbotn W - Valerenga W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Zabki 1:2  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
15:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Czarni Zagan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Tychy - Calisia Kalisz 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
15:00Legia U21 - Lechia U21 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:00Tyumen - Akademiya Tolyatti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:00Ajax Cape Town - Golden Arrows 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
15:00Amazulu - Santos 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Free State Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Jomo Cosmos - Maritzburg Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Supersport Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Moroka Swallows - Platinum Stars 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Orlando Pirates - Bloem Celtic 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Ostersunds - Eskilstuna City 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Qviding - Gauthiod 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Moron - Anundsjo 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
15:00Sparvagens - Hudiksvalls 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
15:00Assyriska BK - Jonsereds 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Savedalens - Torslanda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Tibro - Fassbergs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Nykopings - Karlslunds 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
15:00Karlskrona - Myresjo 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Kristianstads W - Goteborg W 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
15:00Rosengard W - Vittsjo W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Tunisia Cup    
15:00Metlaoui - Sporting Ben Arous 2:0  
15:00Sfaxien - Gabes 1:2  
15:00Sfaxien - Stade Gabesien 1:2  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Basaksehir - Bursaspor 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Sivasspor - Eskisehirspor 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
15:00Karsiyaka - Gaziantep 0:0  
15:00Sakaryaspor - Giresunspor 1:2  
WalesWales: Premier    
15:00Llanelli - Aberystwyth 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Chicken Inn - Buffaloes 0:1  
15:00Gunners - WWS Rangers 1:0  
15:00Harare City - Platinum 1:4  
15:00Motor Action - Hardbody 1:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:30Bregenz - Salzburg (Am) 2:4 (1:4, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
15:30Koldingq FC W - Viborg W 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:30Balingen - Ulm 0:2  
15:30Bonlanden - FC 08 Villingen 1:1  
15:30Hollenbach - Bahlinger 0:1  
15:30Illertissen - Kehler 2:1  
15:30Offenburger FV - Stutt. Kickers II 1:0  
15:30Reutlingen - FC Normannia Gmund 1:5  
15:30Spielberg - Neckarelz 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:30FC 08 Homburg - Betzdorf 2:0  
15:30Kollerbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:1  
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Gonsenheim 5:2  
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Bala - Prestatyn 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Ind. Rivadavia - Gimnasia L.P. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: Presidents Cup    
16:00KRL FC - Taipower 0:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:00Floridsdorf - Simmeringer 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Dornbirn - Wattens 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00FC Gomel - BATE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Minyor Pernik - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Alki Larnaca - Apollon 1:0  
16:00Anorthosis - APOEL 1:2  
16:00Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca 1:1  
16:00Paralimni - Ol. Nicosia 5:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
16:00Kjellerup - Lindholm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
16:00Newport - York 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Kalju - Sillamae 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Kuressaare - Levadia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Paide - Flora 0:5 (0:0, 0:5)
16:00Viljandi - Narva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00TB Tvoroyri - Toftir 3:1  
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00OPS - JIPPO 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00PK-35 Vantaa - Rovaniemi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Viikingit - SJK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
16:00AC Kajaani - PK-37 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00KPV Kokkola - HauPa 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Warkaus - Santa Claus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
16:00BK-46 - EsPa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00SalPa - Espoo 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
16:00Futura - Mikkeli 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Gnistan - JaPS 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Lahti Akatemia - Kiffen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
16:00Ilves - Kiisto 8:1 (4:1, 4:0)
16:00Jamsankosken Ilves - Jazz Pori 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00P-Iirot Rauma - Narpes Kraft 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00S. Kristina - TPV 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00VIFK - Harma 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
16:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Rustavi 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16:00Ottersberg - Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
16:00Frankfurt W - Bayern Munich W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00Vyzas FC - Fokikos FC 0:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:00Cegledi - DVSC-DEAC 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
16:00Bolungarvik - Vikingur Reykjavik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Haukar - Tindastoll 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00IR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00Olafsvik - Fjolnir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Thor Akureyri - Leiknir 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Throttur - Hottur 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
16:00Dalvik/Reynir - Fjardabyggd 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00KV Reykjavik - KFR 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:00Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1  
16:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shmona 3:2  
16:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Yehuda 2:1  
16:00Netanya - Sakhnin 3:2  
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
16:00Skonto - FK Liepaja 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:3)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:00Valletta - Hibernians 1:2  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
16:00African Stars - Eleven Arrows 3:1  
16:00Blue Waters - Ramblers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Mighty Gunners - Civics 0:2  
16:00United Stars - SK Windhoek 1:0  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Sharks - Gombe 5:2 (4:2, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
16:00Stabaek - Molde 0:5  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Brumunddal - Gjovik 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Fram - Tonsberg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Nybergsund - Raufoss 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Orn - Elverum 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Valdres - Grorud 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Fyllingsdalen - Kjelsas 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16:00Egersunds - Vidar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Pors Grenland - Vindbjart 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Finnsnes - Senja 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Frigg - Nesodden 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00D. Bryansk - M. Saransk 1:0  
16:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sibir 1:2  
16:00T. Moscow - N. Novgorod 3:0  
16:00Ural - Vladikavkaz 2:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:00Cherepovets - Saturn Ramenskoye 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Istra - Petrozavodsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00S. Kostroma - Znamya Truda 4:2  
16:00Vol.-Ratmir - D. Kostroma 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:00Kirov - Syzran 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Nosta 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Aberdeen - St. Mirren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dunfermline - Kilmarnock 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Inverness - Hibernian 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Arbroath - Dumbarton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ayr - Airdrieonians 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Elgin City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Stranraer 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16:00Almeria - Barcelona B 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Djurgarden - Atvidabergs 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Kalmar - Mjallby 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Brage - Ljungskile 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Varbergs - Degerfors 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Akropolis - S. Kerbura 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Frej - AFC United 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Sleipner - Bunkeflo IF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
16:00Tenhults - Tord 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Baden - Munsingen 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Breitenrain - Thun II 4:3  
16:00Dornach - Schotz 6:2  
16:00Old Boys - Grenchen 5:0  
16:00Zofingen - Serrieres 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Hongg - St. Gallen II 1:3  
16:00Rapperswil - Schaffhausen 0:2  
16:00YF Juventus - Luzern II 3:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Hammam-Lif - Olympique Beja 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Monastir - Zarzis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:30Naftan - Neman 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:30Hulin - Zlin B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
16:30Kromeriz - Breclav 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:30Hodonin - Spytihnev 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:30Otrokovice - Trebic 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Sparta Brno - Bystrc 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:30Liskovec - Kravare 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Mikulovice - Dolni Benesov 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
16:30Novy Jicin - Petrovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
16:30PS Kemi - YPA 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:30Renova - Met. Skopje 1:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:30Drita - Tikves 4:0  
16:30Euromilk - Pelister 2:0  
16:30FK Korab - Belasica 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30FK Rufeja - Pobeda 2:0  
16:30KF Gostivar - Osogovo 3:1  
16:30Makedonija GP - Lok. Skopje 0:2  
16:30Miravci - FK Skopje 3:1  
16:30Ohrid Lote - Vellazerimi 0:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:30Pskov 747 - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:30Tekstilshtik - Murmansk 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:30Tver - Vologda 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:30D. Kubin - Myjava 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:30L. Mikulas - Rimavska Sobota 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:30Nove Mesto - Sered 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Pezinok - Moravany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Sala - D. Luzna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:30Lok. Kosice - Poprad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Ruzina - Lubovna 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
16:30Trebisov - Namestovo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Zvolen - Vranov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:30Biaschesi - Cham 2:3  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:45Al Naser - Al Kuwait 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
17:00Club Africain - Royal Leopards 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
17:00Apolonia Fier - Berat 6:5 (1:0, 5:5)
17:00Flamurtari - Laci 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Kastrioti - Teuta 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00KF Tirana - Kamza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Pogradeci - Skenderbeu 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:00Vllaznia - Shkumbini Peqin 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
17:00Gleinstatten - Grazer 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Kapfenberg (Am) - Vocklamarkt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:00Altach (Am) - Hard 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Johann - U. Innsbruck 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:00FC Minsk - Belshina 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Slavia Mozyr - Brest 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Zhodino - Din. Minsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00Celik Zenica - Prijedor 3:0  
17:00FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar 2:2  
17:00GOSK Gabela - Sloboda 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
17:00Kozara - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:6  
17:00Leotar - Zrinjski 1:2  
17:00Siroki Brijeg - Travnik 3:1  
17:00Slavija - Gradacac 3:1  
17:00Velez Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 1:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
17:00Botev Vratsa - Lok. Plovdiv 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
17:00Dobrudzha - Sliven 2000 1:1  
17:00Dorostol - Pomorie 0:3  
17:00Etar - Neftochimic Burgas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Lyubimets 2007 - Botev Plovdiv 0:1  
17:00Spartak - Nesebar 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
17:00Bansko - Svoge 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Chavdar B. Slatina - Septemvri 0:3  
17:00Chavdar Etropole - Akademik Sofia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Gotse Delchev - Malesh 2:0  
17:00Slivnishki Geroy - Bdin Vidin 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Opava 1:6 (0:1, 1:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Kunice - Hlavice 4:0  
17:00Ovcary - Letohrad 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Cizova - Slavia Prague B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Sous - Predni Kopanina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Mseno 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
17:00Crusaders - Derry City 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 7:6)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
17:00Senart-Moissy - Compiegne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Valenciennes II - Alfortville 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
17:00Cannes - Consolat 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Tauras Taurage - Ekranas 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
17:00Granitas Vilnius - Polonija Vilnius 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
17:00Berane - Grbalj 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Bokelj - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Buducnost - Zeta 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Lovcen - Decic 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Rudar - Mogren 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
17:00Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
17:00Grimstad W - LSK Kvinner W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Ol. Grudziadz - KS Polkowice 3:2  
17:00Pogon Szczecin - GKS Katowice 1:0  
17:00Warta Poznan - Leczna 2:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Lublin - Jeziorak 3:0 AWA.  
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - S. Rzeszow 0:3 AWA.  
17:00R. Rzeszow - Pruszkow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
17:00Chojniczanka - Kluczbork 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Elana Torun 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
17:00Legnica - Ruch Zdzieszowice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Rakow - Chrobry Glogow 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Walbrzych - ROW Rybnik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - B. Gdynia 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
17:00Mangalia - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
17:00Dynamo SPB - Smolensk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
17:00Borac - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Borca - Sp. Subotica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Metalac - Jagodina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Novi Pazar - OFK Beograd 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Radnicki 1923 - Partizan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Sloboda - Hajduk Kula 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
17:00Smederevo - Javor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:00Rudar - Koper 0:1  
17:00Triglav - Celje 4:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Dob - Dravinja 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Krsko - NK Smartno 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
17:00Boo FF - Falu 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:00FC UGS - Yverdon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Monthey - Bulle 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
17:00Eschen - Mendrisio-Stabio 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
17:15Pieta Hotspurs - Zejtun Corinthians 0:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:30Academie de FAD - Etoile Sahel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:30Liberec - Plzen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Pribram - Slovacko 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:30Sigma Olomouc - Dukla Prague 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:30Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Teplice - Ostrava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Zizkov - Hradec Kralove 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30HJK - KuPS 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Inter Turku - JJK Jyvaskyla 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Jaro - Honka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30MyPa - Haka 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:30Debrecen - Pecsi MFC 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:30Honved II - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Kazincbarcikai - Oroshaza 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:30Szeged - VAC 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
17:30Vecsesi - Egri 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:30Bajai - Paks II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Budaorsi SC - Gyirmot SE 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:30Gyor II - Ajka 5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
17:30Szigetszentmiklos - Kozarmisleny SE 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17:30Veszprem - Tatabanya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Videoton II - BKV Elore 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:30Arka Gdynia - Plock 1:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30B. Bystrica - Trencin 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:30Dun. Streda - Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
17:30Nitra - Senica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Ruzomberok - Zilina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30VSS Kosice - Presov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Z. Moravce - Trnava 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30SK Senec - FC Petrzalka Akademia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:30Puchov - Samorin CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:30Aarau - Delemont 5:0  
17:30Kriens - Stade Nyonnais 3:4  
17:30Wil - Bruhl 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:30Fribourg - Malley 2:1  
17:30Le Mont - Grand-Lancy 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
17:30Solothurn - Basel II 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:30Wangen - Muttenz 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Basel - Grasshoppers 6:3 (2:1, 4:2)
17:45Luzern - Lausanne 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
18:00Real Bamako - Wydad 1:0  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
18:00Kabylie - Hussein Dey 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:00Seekirchen - Hall 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
18:00HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur 1:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00CA Bastia - Avion 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Lens II - Dunkerque 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Poissy - Aubervilliers 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
18:00Villemomble - JA Drancy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Amneville - Mulhouse 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
18:00ASM Belfort - Valence 1:0  
18:00Jura Sud - Monts 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Lyon Duchere - Strasbourg CAN.  
18:00Villefranche - Bourg Peronnas 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Colomiers - Beziers 2:1  
18:00Pont Du Gard - Hyeres 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Pontet - St Etienne II 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Carquefou - Pontivy 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Plabennec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
18:00Zestafoni - Zugdidi 4:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Kaposvar - Haladas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Siofok - Zalaegerszegi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
18:00Volsungur - Fjallabyggd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:00Pescara - Torino 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Tromso - Valerenga 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00Elblag - Radzionkow 1:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Otelul - U. Cluj 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00Domzale - Mura 1:2  
18:00Nafta - ND Gorica 1:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Celta Vigo - Alcorcon 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Girona - Alcoyano 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
18:00Huesca - Recreativo Huelva 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Murcia - Guadalajara 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Numancia - Dep. La Coruna 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Ath Bilbao B - Sestao 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Mirandes - Arandina 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:00Ceuta - CD Badajoz 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
18:00Halmstad - Jonkopings 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:00Winterthur - Biel 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
18:00Meyrin - Oberwallis Naters 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Fenerbahce - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00St. Truiden - Tienen 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
18:30U. Espanola - Deportes Iquique 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
18:30Crewe - Southend 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:30Yzeure - Metz II 3:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
18:30Soproni VSE - MTK Budapest 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
18:45USM Alger - Bejaia 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
19:00Al-Merreikh - Mazembe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19:00Colegiales - Deportivo Moron 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00Comunicaciones - Sarmiento Junin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Los Andes - Brown Adrogue 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Ritzing - Admira (Am) 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
19:00Litex Lovech - Kaliakra 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Belupo - Istra 1961 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00Cibalia - NK Zagreb 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00D. Zagreb - RNK Split 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Hajduk Split - Lok. Zagreb 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Karlovac - Rijeka 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Lucko - Sibenik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Osijek - Zadar 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:00Zapresic - Varazdin 3:0 AWA.  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00Ivry - Lille II 1:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Raon L Etape - Lyon II 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Gap - Stade Montois 1:2  
19:00Pau - Agde 2:0  
19:00Tarbes - Monaco II 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Lucon - Concarneau 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Mantes 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19:00Lombard Papa - Kecskemeti TE 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Piast Gliwice - Kolejarz 2:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
19:00Sokolka - S. Wola CAN.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
19:00CS Turnu Severin - Luceafarul Oradea 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
19:00FK Crvena zvezda - Rad Beograd 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
19:00Young Boys II - Martigny 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Veendam - FC Emmen 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
19:15Al Jahra - Al Qadisiya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:30Pacy Eure - Fontenay 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:30Beira Mar - Olhanense 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Gil Vicente - Feirense 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:30Guimaraes - Academica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Leiria - Nacional 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
19:30Maritimo - Ferreira 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Rio Ave - FC Porto 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
19:30Setubal - Benfica 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
19:30Michalovce - Podbrezova 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Moldava - Dubnica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:30Chiasso - Etoile-Carouge 0:1  
19:30Lugano - Wohlen 0:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:00Dep. Merlo - Desamparados 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Rodez - Marignane 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
20:00Dortmund - Bayern Munich 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
20:00Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1  
20:00H. Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 3:1  
20:00H. Ironi Rishon - H. Akko 1:2  
20:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Ramat Hasharon 0:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
20:00Wisla Pulawy - Puszcza 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
20:00Maribor - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3:2  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Real Sociedad - Valencia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Cerrito - Fenix 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Racing Montevideo - Bella Vista 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:15Cobresol - Alianza Lima 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Ferro - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Huracan - Patronato 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Dock Sud 5:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Din. Bucuresti - Mioveni 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00Cerro Porteno PF - Sp. Luqueno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Club Nacional - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:10Newells Old Boys - Union de Santa Fe 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
21:30ASO Chlef - Al-Hilal Omdurman 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:30Independiente - All Boys 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00Rangers - U. De Concepcion 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:00S. Wanderers - Cobreloa 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22:00Manta - Ind. del Valle 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U17    
22:00Panama U17 W - Mexico U17 W 0:6  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00Sport Boys - FBC Melgar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22:00Betis - Barcelona 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00Montreal Impact - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:15Sporting - Braga 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Aguilas - Patriotas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Chico - Envigado 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30Leon de Huanuco - Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Sporting Cristal - Cienciano 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:30Houston Dynamo - DC United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
23:00D. Concepcion - D. Puerto Montt 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:15Belgrano - Atl. Rafaela 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:30Atl. Tucuman - River Plate 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Mogi Mirim - Bragantino 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:15Colo Colo - Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:15La Serena - Cobresal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
00:30LDU Quito - LDU Loja 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:45Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Kingston - York Region 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Dep. Cali - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01:10Tacuary - Guarani 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:15Windsor Border Stars - Brampton Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20San Lorenzo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Columbus Crew - FC Dallas 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:30New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Edmonton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:30Puerto Rico - Fort Lauderdale 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30Tampa Bay - San Antonio 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:00Curico Unido - Union Temuco 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
02:00San Luis - C.D.S. Naval 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:30Sportivo Italiano - Villa San Carlos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:30San Felipe - Palestino 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:30Tigres - Petrolera 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:30Olmedo - Barcelona SC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Marathon - Olimpia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Chicago Fire - Sporting Kansas City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:30Minnesota - Carolina RailHawks 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02:30Petare - La Guaira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Millonarios - Dep. Pasto 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Cortulua - Valledupar 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Club Leon - Correcaminos 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:00Tefana - Auckland City 0:1  
ChileChile: Primera B    
04:00San Marcos de Arica - Nublense 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Herediano - Santos DG 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Monterrey - Club America 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Kunoichi W 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Gold Coast Stars - Whitsunday Miners 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
06:00Sunshine Coast - Capricorn Cougars 3:2  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
06:00Kusatsu - Tochigi 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
06:00Machida - Chiba 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
06:00Verdy - Okayama 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Yokohama - Toyama 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Beleza W - Albirex Niigata W 3:1  
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Sayama W 2:2  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
07:00Blacktown City - Sydney Olympic 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:00Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg Utd 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
07:00Whittlesea Zebras - Northcote City 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
07:00Capalaba FC - Rochedale 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
08:00Sydney Utd - Manly Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Busan - Daegu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08:00Jeju Utd - Gangwon 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:30Persipura Jayapura - Persija Jakarta 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
08:55Sichuan U19 - Shenzhen Fengpeng 1:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Olympic FC - Wolves FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Qinghai U19 - Beijing Yitong Kuju 0:3  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
09:00Gainare Tottori - Mito 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:00Kumamoto - Kofu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Kyoto - Tokushima 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
09:00Shonan - Oita 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Yifang F.C. 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
09:50Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00Olt Slatina - FC Juventus Bucuresti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov 1:0  
10:00Khosilot Parkhar - Regar-TadAZ 1:2  
10:00Khujand - Vakhsh 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Domazlice - Kladno 2:0  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Liberec B 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Hlucin - Rosice 6:2 (2:2, 4:0)
10:15Ostrava B - HFK Olomouc 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Brno B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:15Unicov - Lisen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Dukla Prague B - Rokycany 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
10:15Tabor - Kolovec 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Meteor Prague - Cesky Dub 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
10:15Vysehrad - Zatec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Admira Prague - Nova Paka 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Velke Mezirici - Bohunice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
10:15Opava B - Mohelnice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:15Slavicin - Sumperk 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
10:30Liefering - A. Salzburg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persib Bandung - Pelita Bandung 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persebaya - Bontang PKT 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
10:30Trnava B - Nemsova 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
10:45Condor Hamburg - Paloma 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Koln U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Widzew Lodz U21 - Korona U21 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Al Jaish - Al Misfat 6:0  
11:00Al Majd - Al Taliya 1:1  
11:00Al Shorta - Al Wahda 0:0  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Dong Thap - Hai Phong 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
11:15Persiraja Aceh - Persibo Bojonegoro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
11:15Pelikan - Pogon Siedlce 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
11:30Betis B - Almeria B 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
ChinaChina: Super League    
11:35Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
12:00FC Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
12:00Sonderjyske W - Vejle W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
12:00Persiwa Wamena - Pekanbaru 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:00Gifu - Yamaga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Valladolid - Hercules 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Manacor - Ontinyent 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
12:00Teruel - Mallorca B 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Lagunak W - Huelva W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Levante W - Collerense W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
12:00Llanos Olivenza W - Valencia W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Rayo Vallecano W - San Gabriel W 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
12:15FVPR El Olivo W - Reocin W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:15Malaga W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Graafschap - Den Bosch 1:1  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:30Transportes Alcaine W - Real Sociedad W 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00Helsingor - BGA 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Svendborg - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00BSF W - Skovbakken W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
13:00Cheltenham - Torquay 2:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Infonet - Tartu SK 10 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Kivioli Irbis - Flora II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Kohtla-Jarve - Parnu 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Tammeka Tartu II - Puuma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
13:00TPS - VPS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
13:00Klubi 04 - Ekenas 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
13:00FC Daugava - Daugava Riga 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Gulbene - Metta/LU 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Muang Thong Utd - Army United 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Pattaya Utd - Osotsapa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Kartalspor - Goztepe 2:0  
13:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Borea Dresden - Bautzen 0:0 CAN.  
13:30Gotha - Chemnitzer FC II 1:1  
13:30Halle - Fortuna Chemnitz 0:4  
13:30Jena II - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
13:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Dresden II 2:1  
13:30Luckenwalde - Auerbach 2:0  
13:30Piesteritz - Erfurt II 2:4  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:30Amkar - Volga N. Novgorod 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
13:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Terek Grozni 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
13:30Tomsk - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:30Celtic - Hearts 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
13:30Motherwell - Dundee Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30St Johnstone - Rangers 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:30Chonburi - Songkhla United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
13:30Xuan Thanh Saigon - Tien Giang FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:45Vestsjaelland - Vejle 3:1  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Harimau Muda - Tampines 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
13:45Home Utd - Young Lions 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Ostrava W - Hradec Kralove W 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Lyngby - Aalborg 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Berliner AK 07 - Hannover II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Hertha Berlin II - TSV Havelse 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00Mannheim - Kassel 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00BFC Dynamo - Neubrandenburg 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
14:00Brandenburger - Torgelower Greif 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Hansa Rostock II - Viktoria Berlin 2:1  
14:00Malchower - Altludersdorf 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Neustrelitz - LFC Berlin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Rathenow - Furstenwalde 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Schoneiche - Wismar 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
14:00Union Berlin II - Turkiyemspor CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Oststeinbeker 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
14:00Furth U19 - Karlsruher U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
14:00Jakarta Chibi - PSMS Medan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Karuturi - Oserian 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Thika Utd. - Mathare Utd. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
14:00Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Gaziantepspor - Kayserispor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Samsunspor - Ankaragucu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14:30Anderlecht - St. Liege 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Club Brugge KV - Kortrijk 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:30Gent - Genk 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
14:30Havirov - Brumov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30Eindhoven FC - Helmond 0:2  
14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 1:1  
14:30Vitesse - Nijmegen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
14:30Kongsvinger - Start 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
14:30FC Baulmes - Echallens 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
14:30Muri - Balzers 4:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
14:30Altay - Turgutluspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Balikesirspor - Bugsasspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Diyarbakirspor - Pendikspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Gaziosmanpasa - Ofspor 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
14:30Iskenderun - Sanliurfaspor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Kocaelispor - Tepecik 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
14:30Tokatspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Bozuyukspor 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
14:30Denizli BB - Mardinspor 3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
14:30Kecioren - Bayrampasa 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:30Vanspor Bld. - Sebatspor 3:0 AWA.  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
14:30Sivas Belediyespor - Golcukspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
14:30Hatayspor - Tarsus 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:30Met. Bekobod - Buxoro 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Qizilqum Zarafshon - Neftchi Fargona 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15:00Dynamos - Esperance Tunis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:00Black Leopards - Warri 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
15:00Ararat Yerevan - Gandzasar 0:1  
15:00Mika - Shirak Gyumri 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
15:00Eupen - Waasland-Beveren 1:2  
15:00Westerlo - Oostende 5:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
15:00Jirny - Vilemov 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
15:00Slovacko W - Sparta Prague W 0:5  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Fredericia - Bronshoj 0:5  
15:00Jammerbugt - Naestved 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Vendsyssel FF - Skive 0:1  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
15:00Mariehamn - Lahti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Paris SG II - Amiens AC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Sochaux II - Moulins 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Bordeaux II - Albi 3:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Caen II - Les Herbiers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Le Havre II - La Vitreenne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Lorient II - Romorantin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00FC Ozurgeti - Gagra 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Guria - Dinamo Batumi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Tskhinvali - Bolnisi 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:00WIT Georgia - Chikhura 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00Eichede - Breitenfelde 1:1  
15:00FC Sylt - NTSV Strand 08 2:7  
15:00Heikendorfer - Heider SV 4:0  
15:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfR Neumunster 0:2  
15:00Holstein Kiel II - Flensburg 08 6:3  
15:00SV Schackendorf - Eider Budelsdorf 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Niendorfer TSV - Pinneberg 2:1  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Meiendorfer SV 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Buckeburg - Oldenburg 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Emden - Luneburger Hansa CAN.  
15:00Gottingen 05 - Langenhagen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Hildesheim 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Ahlen - Speldorf 1:0  
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - SW Essen 1:2  
15:00Schermbeck - Siegen 2:3  
15:00VfB Huls - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0  
15:00Westfalia Herne - Alemannia Aachen II 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:00Saarbrucken II - Waldalgesheim 0:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00AC Milan - Novara 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Fiorentina - Cagliari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Juventus - Atalanta 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Super Cup (Lega Pro)    
15:00Ternana - Spezia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Treviso - Perugia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
15:00Siauliai - Suduva 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
15:00Mjolner - Follo 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
15:00Mo IL - Halden 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Ostsiden - Tromso 2 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
15:00Jarocin - Turek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
15:00Alania 2 - Slavyansky 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
15:00Angust Nazran - Kaspiysk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Gelendzhik - FAYUR Beslan 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:00Mashuk - Astrakhan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
15:00Interblock - Bela Krajina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Radomlje - Sampion Celje 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00African Warriors - Carara Kicks 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Atlie - Royal Eagles 1:1  
15:00Cape Town City - Pretoria U. 3:2  
15:00Chippa Utd. - Blackburn 2:0  
15:00Dynamos - FC AK 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
15:00FC Cape Town - United FC 2:0  
15:00Polokwane - Witbank 1:0  
15:00Thanda Royal Zulu - Stellenbosch 4:1  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15:00Norrkoping - Orebro 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Forward - Enkopings SK 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Vasteras SK - IFK Lulea 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Lunds - Sylvia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Djurgarden W - Umea W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
15:00Gossau - Winterthur II 1:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Tunisia Cup    
15:00Ben Guerdane - Olympique Kef 2:1  
15:00Club Nafta - Kasserine 2:2  
15:00CO Transports - Jendouba Sport 2:0  
15:00Djerba - Aigle Teboulba 2:1  
15:00Espoir Bouchama - Union Ksibet Mediouni 3:1  
15:00Grombalia Sports - Messadine 4:2  
15:00Hammamet - EO Goulette Kram 4:2  
15:00Hilalien - Kerkennah 3:2 ET  
15:00Jeunesse Sportive - Manouba 2:0  
15:00Kalaa - Stade Nabeulien 4:3  
15:00Korba - Msaken 3:2  
15:00LPTA Tozeur - Sbeitla 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Mateur - Moknine 3:1  
15:00Oued Ellil - HSKK 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:3)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
15:00Bucaspor - Kasimpasa 3:3  
15:00Konyaspor - Elazigspor 4:1  
15:00Rizespor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 1:2  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Highlanders - Monomotapa 3:0  
15:00Hwange - Black Mambas 2:1  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
15:15Defensor Sp. - Cerro Largo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
15:30Zakynthos - Glyfada 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
15:30Estartit W - Atletico Madrid W 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:30Jitex W - Pitea W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:00Cotonsport - Berekum Chelsea 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
16:00Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Aldosivi - Rosario Central 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Admira - Ried 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Austria Vienna - Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kapfenberg - Rapid Vienna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Neustadt - Salzburg 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
16:00Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Saalfelden - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
16:00Koge - Silkeborg 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Chelsea - Blackburn 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Everton - Newcastle Utd 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Manchester City - QPR 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Norwich - Aston Villa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Stoke City - Bolton 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Sunderland - Manchester United 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Swansea - Liverpool 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Tottenham - Fulham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00West Brom - Arsenal 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Wigan - Wolves 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Gainsborough - Nuneaton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Dartford - Welling 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:00Levadia Tallinn II - Rakvere 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00B36 Torshavn - Vikingur 3:0  
16:00Klaksvik - FC Suduroy 5:1  
16:00Streymur - NSI Runavik 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
16:00Eintracht Trier II - Zweibrucken 0:2  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:00Atromitos - AEK Athens FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00AEL Larissa - Kallithea 0:1  
16:00Kalloni - Giannitsa 3:3  
16:00Panachaiki - Diagoras 3:0  
16:00Panserraikos - Psachna 1:0  
16:00Panthrakikos - E. Asteras 3:0  
16:00Pierikos - Thrasivoulos 1:2  
16:00Platanias FC - Epanomi 1:0  
16:00Veria - A. Asteras 3:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
16:00AO Proodeftiki - AO Ilisiakos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kalamata - AO Paniliakos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rouf FC - Rouvas 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Smyrnis - Chania 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
16:00Kranoula - Megas Alexandros 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:00Niki Volos - Serres 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Odysseas - Tyrnavos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Tsaritsani - Tilikratis L. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Vataniakos - Aetos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Fola - Grevenmacher 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Hesperange - Differdange 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Kaerjeng - Benfica 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Niedercorn - Hostert 5:2 (0:1, 5:1)
16:00Petange - Jeunesse Esch 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Racing Luxembourg - Dudelange 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Rumelange - Union Tetange 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Kano - Enugu Rangers 2:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Buvik - Kristiansund 1:6 (1:2, 0:4)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16:00Mandalskameratene - Nest-Sotra 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Moss - Lorenskog 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Concordia - Targu Mures 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Petrolul - Gaz Metan Medias 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
16:00Armavir - Novocherkassk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Dynamo Stavropol - Taganrog 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Maykop - R. Volgograd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00SKA Rostov - Dynamo GTS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Volzhsky - Biolog 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Dalkurd - Sirius 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Kristianstads - Karlstad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
16:00Bodens - Harnosands 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00V. Syrianska - Skiljebo 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:00Konyaspor - Enskede 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Varmdo - Eskilstuna Sodra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Sion - Xamax CAN.  
16:00Thun - Young Boys 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Zurich - Servette Geneve FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16:00Locarno - St. Gallen 0:2  
16:00Vaduz - Bellinzona 0:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Grasshopper II - Zurich II 0:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Lugano II - Tuggen 2:4  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00ES Beni-Khalled - Gafsa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Stade Tunisien - Sfaxien 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:15LASK Linz (Am) - Gratkorn 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
16:30Leopard - Heartland 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:30Zabreh - Slovacko B 5:2 (5:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:30Pelhrimov - Napajedla 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Slavoj Polna - Prerov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Vrchovina - Zdar na Sazavou 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:30Vyskov - Tasovice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:30Krnov - Orlova 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Valasske Mezirici - Prostejov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Elima - St Eloi Lupopo 0:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:30Oktomvri - Ohrid 3:1  
16:30Rabotnicki - Napredok 4:1  
16:30Shkendija - Bregalnica Stip 3:2  
16:30Sileks - Vardar 1:2  
16:30Turnovo - Teteks 2:1  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:30Aduana Stars - Tema Youth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Asante Kotoko - Bechem United 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
16:30Ebusua - Heart of Lions 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Liberty - Medeama 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:30New Edubiase - Berekum Arsenal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Wa All Stars - Ashanti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Wassaman United - Mighty Jets 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:30Twente - Waalwijk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Venlo - Cambuur 4:3  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:30Termalica B-B. - Swinoujscie 2:3  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:30FK Anzi Makhackala - Zenit Petersburg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Kuban - Dynamo Moscow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:30Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:30Lucenec - Ruzomberok B 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:30MFK Topolcany - Nitra B 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:30Vrable - Nove Zamky 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:30Bardejov - Presov B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:30B. Bystrica B - Lipany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Kosice B - Kremnicka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Moldava B - Spisska Nova Ves 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Llagostera - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30El Ejido - Cadiz CF 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Sp. Villanueva - Melilla 0:1 AWA.  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:45Videoton - Gyor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:45Kazma SC - Al Salmiya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00Sunshine Stars - Djoliba 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
17:00Nueva Chicago - Platense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
17:00Montana - Lok. Sofia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Slavia Sofia - Svetkavitsa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Brno - Jihlava 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Caslav - Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Znojmo - Karvina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Kraluv Dvur - Plzen B 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Benesov - Strakonice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Horni Mecholupy - Horovicko 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Milevsko - Cesky Krumlov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Stechovice - Bohemians 1905 B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Brozany - Litol 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Neratovice - Blsany 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Zapy - Teplice B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Kolin - Prevysov 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
17:00Novy Bydzov - Hradec Kralove B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Pardubice B - Polepy 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:00Ujpest II - Bekescsaba 1912 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Spartaks - Ventspils 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Zalgiris - Kruoja 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
17:00Celik Niksic - Zabjelo 2:0  
17:00Iskra - OFK Bar 5:1  
17:00Jedinstvo - Mornar Bar 1:2  
17:00Jezero - Igalo 1:0  
17:00KOM - Cijevna 2:1  
17:00Petnjica - Ibar 0:2  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Bukola Saraki - Akwa 2:0  
17:00Kaduna - Kwara 2:1  
17:00Lobi - Wikki 2:0  
17:00Ocean Boys - Enyimba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Rivers United FC - Shooting 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Brzesko - Garbarnia 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
17:00Olsztyn - Swit 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:00Assyriska FF - Falkenbergs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
17:00Vasalunds - Sandvikens 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
17:00Oddevold - Skovde AIK 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Orgryte - Norrby 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
17:00Stromsbergs - Vasteras IK 4:3 (4:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
17:00Tvaakers - Olympic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
17:00Husqvarna - Motala 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
17:00Oskarshamns - Lindsdals 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
17:30Germany U17 - Poland U17 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30KooTeePee - Hameenlinna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30GrIFK - LoPa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17:30Elfsborg - AIK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Helsingborg - Hacken 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
18:00CO Bamako - Enppi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
18:00Inter Club Escaldes - Extremenya 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
18:00U. Catolica - U. De Chile 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:00Aarhus - Brondby 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
18:00Kalamaria - AEP Iraklis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Cesena - AS Roma 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
18:00Parma - Bologna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Aalesund - Stromsgodset 3:1  
18:00Fredrikstad - Haugesund 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Honefoss - Odd 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
18:00Sandnes - Rosenborg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Sogndal - Viking 1:2  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
18:00Alta - Ull/Kisa 1:3  
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Tromsdalen 1:2  
18:00Bodo/Glimt - Bryne 4:1  
18:00Mjondalen - Hodd 2:1  
18:00Notodden - Sandefjord 3:0  
18:00Ranheim - Ham-Kam 1:1  
18:00Strommen - Sarpsborg 08 0:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
18:00Fana - Traeff 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
18:00Garcilaso - U. San Martin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
18:00Belenenses - Leixoes 1:0  
18:00Estoril - Arouca 2:2  
18:00Freamunde - Penafiel 1:0  
18:00Moreirense - Covilha 1:1  
18:00Naval - Santa Clara 5:1  
18:00Oliveirense - Atletico CP 2:1  
18:00Trofense - Aves 1:0  
18:00U. Madeira - Portimonense 2:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Pandurii 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Elche - Sabadell 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Xerez CD - Villarreal B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Coruxo FC - Albacete 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Getafe B - Conquense 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00La Roda - Celta Vigo B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Leganes - Atl. Madrid B 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
18:00Montaneros - Gijon B 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Rayo Vallecano B - Marino de Luanco 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
18:00Real Madrid B - Vecindario 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:00San Sebastian Reyes - R. Oviedo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Tenerife - RSD Alcala 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Toledo - Lugo 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Burgos - G. Segoviana 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
18:00Eibar - R. Sociedad B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Lemona - Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Osasuna B - R. Union 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Ponferradina - Guijuelo 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
18:00Salamanca - Zamora 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Torrelavega - Alaves 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00UD Logrones - Palencia 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
18:00Denia - Badalona 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Gandia - Andorra CF 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Huracan - Baleares 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00L Hospitalet - Olimpic Xativa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Lleida - Orihuela 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Reus Deportiu - Zaragoza B 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
18:00Sant Andreu - Valencia B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:00Cacereno - Ecija 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Caravaca - Lucena 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Jaen - Sevilla FC B 4:1  
18:00Linense - Roquetas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Puertollano - Villanovense 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00San Roque - Lorca Atl. 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
18:00Umea FC - Osters 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Varnamo - Hammarby 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:15Panathinaikos - PAOK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
18:30Amal Atbara - Interclube 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:30DVTK - Honved 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:30Vaslui - Sp. Studentesc 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
18:30Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
19:00Ahli Shendi - Simba 4:0 PEN. (0:0, 3:0, 9:8)
19:00Meknes - ASEC Mimosas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
19:30Zamalek - Maghreb Fez 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division Promotion Group    
19:30Fatima - Tondela 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:00Lanus - Banfield 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
20:00Montreal U21 - York Region 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20:00Marquense - Xelaju 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
20:00Lillestrom - Brann 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Espanyol - Sevilla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Getafe - Zaragoza 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Levante - Ath Bilbao 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Malaga - Gijon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Rayo Vallecano - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Real Madrid - Mallorca 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:00Santander - Osasuna 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
20:00Villarreal - Atl. Madrid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00CA Cerro - Sisley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Liverpool M. - Rentistas 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00River Plate - Danubio 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
20:30Netherlands U17 - Georgia U17 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30FC Brasov - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Catania - Udinese 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Chievo - Lecce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Genoa - Palermo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Lazio - Inter 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:45Napoli - Siena 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21:00Botafogo RJ - Fluminense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:00Santos - Guarani 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:00Barnechea - S. Morning 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00AC Ajaccio - Lyon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Bordeaux - Lorient 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Brest - Valenciennes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Caen - Sochaux 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
21:00Dijon - Toulouse 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Marseille - Auxerre 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Montpellier - Lille 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Nancy - St Etienne 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
21:00Nice - Evian TG 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Paris SG - Rennes 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00Independiente - Sp. Carapegua 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Wanderers - Penarol 1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:10Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30L. Schwager - Magallanes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22:00Aurora - Real Mamore 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
22:00Blooming - Real Potosi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Bolivar - La Paz 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
22:00Guabira - U. Sucre 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:00Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
22:00San Jose - The Strongest 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00Coquimbo - Everton 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U17    
22:00USA U17 W - Canada U17 W 1:0  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Aragua - Dep. Anzoategui 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
22:00Atletico El Vigia - Caracas 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
22:00Zulia - Mineros 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:10Argentinos Jrs - Racing Club 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:10Colon Santa FE - Tigre 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Cartagena - Huila 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Cucuta - Ind. Medellin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
22:30Deportes Tolima - Quindio 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Academia - Leones 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Atlético F.C. - Barranquilla 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
22:30Bucaramanga - Popayan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:30Pereira - Bogota 0:3  
22:30U. Magdalena - Fortaleza 3:0 AWA.  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Dep. Tachira - Llaneros 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
22:30Lara - Carabobo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Monagas - Trujillanos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Tucanes - Yaracuyanos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:30Zamora - Estudiantes Merida 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
23:00Pacifico - Real Santander 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23:00Jose Galvez - Ayacucho 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:30O'Higgins - A. Italiano 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:30Rubio Nu - Cerro Porteno 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
14.05.2012
00:00Emelec - Dep. Cuenca 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
14.05.2012
00:15Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
14.05.2012
01:00San Jose Earthquakes - Chivas USA 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
14.05.2012
01:45Atl. Nacional - Junior 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
14.05.2012
02:00Toronto Croatia - Brantford 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
14.05.2012
02:00Comunicaciones - Municipal 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
14.05.2012
03:00Santos Laguna - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
14.05.2012
08:30Persidafon - Sriwijaya 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
14.05.2012
10:45Muar - Betaria 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
14.05.2012
12:00Ninh Binh - NB Sai Gon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00T&T Ha Noi - Song Lam Nghe An 2:6 (2:2, 0:4)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
14.05.2012
13:45Warriors - Balestier Khalsa 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 6:5)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
14.05.2012
14:00Persema Malang - Semen Padang 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14.05.2012
14:30Aalesund 2 - Levanger 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
14.05.2012
14:45ATM FA - Sime Darby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:45DRB-Hicom - PDRM FA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:45Johor DT II - Harimau Muda B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:45Pahang - Perlis 7:2 (2:0, 5:2)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14.05.2012
14:45Al Baydaa - Al Oruba Zabid 1:3  
14:45Al Shula - Al-Tilal 1:1  
MoldovaMoldova: Moldovan Cup    
14.05.2012
15:00Milsami - Dacia Chisinau 5:4 (3:2, 2:2)
15:00Rapid Ghidighici - Sheriff Tiraspol 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:2)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
14.05.2012
15:00CAPS Utd - Quelaton 1:0  
IraqIraq: Super League    
14.05.2012
15:30Al Kahraba - Al Shorta 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30Al Zawraa - Al Sinaah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
14.05.2012
16:00Al-Shabab - Al Nahda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Fanja SC - Al Oruba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14.05.2012
17:00Cherno More - Vidima-Rakovski 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14.05.2012
17:00Hak. Ramat Gan - H. Herzliya 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00H. Nazareth - M. Ironi Bat Yam 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00M. Beer Sheva - Nes Tziona 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
14.05.2012
17:30Szolnoki MAV - Nyiregyhaza 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14.05.2012
17:30Erbil - Al Masafi 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
14.05.2012
18:00Aue II - Zwickau 2:3  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14.05.2012
18:00Rangers - Ulinzi Stars 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14.05.2012
18:00Vittoriosa - St. Andrews 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14.05.2012
18:00K. Oslo - Molde 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Rosenborg 2 - Byasen 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
14.05.2012
18:00Jerv - Odds 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00V. Haugesund - Brann 2 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
OmanOman: Elite League    
14.05.2012
18:15Dhofar - Sur Club 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:20Al-Msnaa - Salalah SC 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:20Al Suwaiq - Al-Ahli/Sedab 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
18:20Oman FC - Al Talia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
14.05.2012
19:00Almirante Brown - Atletico Atlanta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14.05.2012
19:00Nordsjaelland - Odense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
14.05.2012
19:00Stromsgodset 2 - Lillehammer 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
14.05.2012
19:00Gefle - Sundsvall 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
14.05.2012
19:00Trollhattan - Utsiktens 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14.05.2012
19:00Assi - Pitea 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14.05.2012
19:00Uddevalla - Gunnilse 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14.05.2012
19:00Ljungby - Haga 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
14.05.2012
19:05Goteborg - Malmo FF 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
14.05.2012
19:30Al Ahly - Stade Malien 3:1  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14.05.2012
20:00Dingli Swallows - Birzebbuga 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00St. George's FC - Naxxar Lions 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00St. Patrick - Lija Athletic 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
14.05.2012
20:00Valerenga 2 - Birkebeineren 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
14.05.2012
20:30Almagro - Temperley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30Tristan Suarez - Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
14.05.2012
20:30Def. de Cambaceres - El Porvenir 2:0  
20:30Defensores Unidos - Central Cordoba 1:1  
20:30Excursionistas - Villa Dalmine 0:3  
20:30Leandro N. Alem - Laferrere 0:2  
20:30Liniers - UAI Urquiza 2:4  
20:30Midland - Deportivo Espanol 2:0  
20:30Sacachispas - Argentino de Merlo 4:0  
20:30San Miguel - Club Lujan 2:0  
20:30Talleres Remedios Escalada - Berazategui 0:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14.05.2012
20:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Mons 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
14.05.2012
20:30Karlsruher - Regensburg 2:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
14.05.2012
20:30Ceahlaul - Astra 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
14.05.2012
20:45Sheffield Utd - Stevenage 1:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
14.05.2012
20:45AlbinoLeffe - Verona 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
14.05.2012
21:15Keflavik - Stjarnan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
14.05.2012
21:15Cosmos - Faetano 2:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
14.05.2012
23:00Quilmes - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:10Boca Unidos - Instituto 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Uniautonoma - America De Cali 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)