Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Independiente - Olimpia Asuncion 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:15Aldosivi - River Plate 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
00:30Blooming - Oriente Petrolero 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30Union La Calera - A. Italiano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:30Zamora - Carabobo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Once Caldas - Santa Fe 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Mito - Tokushima 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06:00Oita - Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Tochigi - Gainare Tottori 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Yokohama - Machida 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
07:00Ehime - Shonan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
08:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Chiba 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
08:00Yamaga - Kyoto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:00Okayama - Kusatsu 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
09:00Toyama - Gifu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Verdy - Montedio Yamagata 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Gresik - Persiram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persijap Jepara - Persibo Bojonegoro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Zaglebie U21 - Slask U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00East Bengal - SC Goa 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Thanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Polonia W. U21 - Lech U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Shanghai SIPG - Shijiazhuang 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
14:00Semen Padang - Bontang PKT 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:00Khimik - Nosta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Neftekhimik 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
14:00Xuan Thanh Saigon - NB Sai Gon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:30Chelyabinsk - Tyumen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Al Oruba Zabid - Al-Tilal 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:00Kirov - Oktan 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Uchaly - Ulyanovsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Ufa - Syzran 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Talaba - Erbil 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Al Zawraa - Karkuk 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Svetkavitsa - Vidima-Rakovski 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
16:00Akademik Sofia - Septemvri 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
16:00Rouf FC - Kalamata 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
16:00Nejmeh SC - Al Ahed 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
16:00Alba Iulia - FCMU Baia Mare 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Akademiya Tolyatti 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Hammam-Lif - Sfaxien 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00Ashkelon - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Arabi Irbid - Al Yarmouk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
17:00Moghreb Tetouan - Olympique de Safi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - VPS 0:2  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:30Szolnoki MAV - Oroshaza 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Plzen - Slavia Prague 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
18:00Tusker - Sofapaka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
18:00Egersunds - Brann 2 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Petrolul - Mioveni 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:30Wisla - Cracovia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:00Almirante Brown - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19:00Acassuso - General Lamadrid 6:2 (1:1, 5:1)
19:00Flandria - Villa San Carlos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Tristan Suarez - Almagro 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Club Lujan 0:0  
19:00Midland - Villa Dalmine 0:1  
19:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Central Cordoba 3:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
19:00Litex Lovech - Lok. Sofia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Silkeborg - Odense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
19:00Valerenga 2 - Grorud 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Halmstad - Trelleborgs 3:1  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:50Maccabi Tel Aviv - Netanya 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:00Boca Unidos - Gimnasia L.P. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Luzenac - Orleans 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:10Vaduz - Chiasso 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Guillermo Brown - Atletico Atlanta 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Excursionistas - El Porvenir 4:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Lens - Le Havre 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Manchester City - Manchester United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:45Sporting - Academica 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:10Ferro - Rosario Central 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:20Belgrano - Tigre 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
02:00Laferrere - UAI Urquiza 2:1  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
02:00Pago - Kiwi 1:5  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Academia - America De Cali 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:30Lotohaapai - Tupapa 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
11:00Liberec B - Plzen B 2:4  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:05Amkar U21 - Krasnodar U21 1:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
11:30Central Coast Mariners - Tianjin Teda 5:1  
12:00Kashiwa - Buriram 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
12:00Alania 2 - Taganrog 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 0:2  
12:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 2:2  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Getafe - Santander 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12:30Seongnam - Nagoya 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
12:30Modena - Sampdoria 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Birmingham U18 - Coventry U18 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Furth U19 - Saarbrucken U19 7:1 (2:0, 5:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
13:00Palanga - Jonava 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
13:00Gelendzhik - R. Volgograd 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Terek Grozni U21 0:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Estonia U19 - Cyprus U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
13:30Guangzhou Evergrande - Jeonbuk 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Aue II - Gotha 4:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
13:30SKA Rostov - FAYUR Beslan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:30Spartak Nalchik U21 - FK Rostov U21 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Brandenburger - Furstenwalde 1:2  
14:00Hansa Rostock II - Turkiyemspor CAN.  
14:00Hansa Rostock II - LFC Berlin 2:1  
14:00Schoneiche - Altludersdorf 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00ETSV Weiche - Preetzer TSV 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - TSV Buchholz 08 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:00Kuban U21 - Anzhi U21 2:2  
14:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 1:3  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
14:30Persepolis - Al-Hilal 0:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14:30Club Brugge KV - St. Liege 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
14:30Bushehr - Damash 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
14:45Kedah - Kelantan 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:45Sime Darby - Terengganu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:00Dornbirn - Kufstein 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Lyon W - Yzeure Allier W 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00Breitenfelde - Flensburg 08 1:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Hildesheim - Heeslingen 4:1  
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Goslarer 1:1  
15:00Oldenburg - Luneburger Hansa 0:0  
15:00Ottersberg - Braunschweig II 1:1  
15:00Rotenburger - Gottingen 05 1:6  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Unterhaching II - Rosenheim 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
15:00Nurnberg U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Brescia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Bari - Ascoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Crotone - Cittadella 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Empoli - Gubbio 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Juve Stabia - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Padova - Sassuolo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Pescara - Vicenza 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00Varese - Nocerina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
15:00Angust Nazran - Biolog 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Dynamo Stavropol - Kaspiysk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Mashuk - Dynamo GTS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Novocherkassk - Astrakhan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Carlstad - Eskilstuna Sodra 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
15:00Al Jaish - Al Wahda 0:0  
15:00Al Majd - Al Shorta 0:1  
15:00Al Taliya - Al Misfat 2:2  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Platinum - Highlanders 1:3  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:30Bregenz - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Kahraba - Al Naft 1:1  
15:30Al Shorta - Baghdad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Karbala - Al-Hudod 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
15:30Armavir - Slavyansky 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:00Floridsdorf - 1. SC Sollenau 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Wiener Sportklub - Neusiedl 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
16:00Finland U17 W - Denmark U17 W 0:3  
16:00Sweden U17 W - Netherlands U17 W 1:2  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Iskra-Stal - Costuleni 1:1  
16:00Milsami - Zimbru Chisinau 1:0  
16:00Otaci - Academia Chisinau 0:0  
16:00Rapid Ghidighici - Sfintul 1:0  
16:00Zaria Balti - Dacia Chisinau 1:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Vointa Sibiu - Ceahlaul 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
16:00Volzhsky - Maykop 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:00Konyaspor - Karlskoga 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
16:30St. Liege W - Sinaai Girls W 3:0  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Makiso - Vutuka 0:1  
16:30Muungano - Molunge 0:1  
16:30Tshinkunku - Sanga Balende 0:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
17:00Schwechat - Horn 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:00Altach (Am) - A. Salzburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Johann - Salzburg (Am) 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Liefering - Wattens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Vlasim - Sezimovo Usti 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Vltavin - Mlada Boleslav B 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
17:00Eichede - VfR Neumunster 2:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Nes Tziona 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00H. Nazareth - M. Beer Sheva 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00M. Ironi Bat Yam - H. Herzliya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Jalil - Al Buqaa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
17:00Fola - Mondorf 3:0  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
17:00FC Tiraspol - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:3  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
17:00Arna-Bjornar W - Fart W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
17:00Husqvarna - Vimmerby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
17:00Rosengard W - Umea W 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:30CR Belouizdad - ES Setif 1:2  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
17:30Ritzing - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:30U. Innsbruck - Hall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17:50Al-Gharafa - Al Shabab 2:1  
18:00Al Nasr - Sepahan 0:3  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Stegersbach 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Parndorf - Admira (Am) 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:00Saalfelden - Neumarkt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Seekirchen - Hard 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
18:00Hartberg - Salzburg 0:1  
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
18:00MTK Budapest - Debrecen 3:4 PEN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Chievo - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:00Livorno - Torino 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Siauliai - Atlantas 5:1 (0:1, 5:0)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
18:00Askim - Fredrikstad 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Avaldsnes - Haugesund 1:7  
18:00Bjarg - Brann 1:2  
18:00Donn - Start 2:4  
18:00Drammen - Baerum Sportsklubb 0:2  
18:00Eidsvold - Kongsvinger 1:3  
18:00Faaberg - Ham-Kam 3:5  
18:00Flekkefjord - Viking 1:4  
18:00Floro - Sogndal 3:0  
18:00Gvarv - Odd 0:4  
18:00Hauerseter - Ull/Kisa 0:6  
18:00Herd - Aalesund 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Holand - Strommen 0:7  
18:00Holmlia - Sarpsborg 08 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:00Jeloy - Mjondalen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Kil/Hemne - Nardo 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Kristiansund - Buvik 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
18:00Lommedalen - Stabaek 0:3  
18:00Lyn - Valerenga 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Lyngen/Karnes - Alta 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Maloy - Hodd 0:3  
18:00Porsanger - Tromso 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Roa - Honefoss 1:6  
18:00Rosseland - Bryne 1:4  
18:00Runar - Sandefjord 0:6  
18:00Salangen - Tromsdalen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Skjetten - Lillestrom 0:8  
18:00Solberg - Stromsgodset 0:9  
18:00Spjelkavik - Traeff 1:2 PEN.  
18:00Staal Jorpeland - Sandnes 2:1  
18:00Stjordals Blink - Levanger 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18:00Strindheim - Byasen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Sunndal - Molde 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Tiller - Rosenborg 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
18:00Tverlandet - Bodo/Glimt 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:00Uradd - Notodden 0:9  
18:00Verdal - Ranheim 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Voss - Fana 0:7  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
18:00Grimstad W - Trondheims-Orn W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Kattem W - Valerenga W 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Klepp W - Sandviken W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Kolbotn W - Roa W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Stabaek W - LSK Kvinner W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Pandurii - Sp. Studentesc 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:00Supersport Utd - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Granada CF - Espanyol 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:30Amstetten - FAC Wien 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Mattersburg (Am) - Simmeringer 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Panionios - O. Volos CAN.  
18:30Skoda Xanthi - Kavala CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:00V. Syrianska - Sollentuna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:30Maritzburg Utd - Amazulu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
19:45Al Ahli SC - Lekhwiya SC 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Luzern - Xamax CAN.  
19:45Young Boys - Zurich 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Amiens - Clermont 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Angers - Nantes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Arles-Avignon - Troyes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Bastia - Metz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Guingamp - Le Mans 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Laval - Chateauroux 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Monaco - Istres 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
20:00Sedan - Tours 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00G.A. Eagles - Den Bosch 1:1  
20:00Maastricht - Cambuur 0:2  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Gijon - Villarreal 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:20Reims - Boulogne 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30CFR Cluj - FC Brasov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
20:45Liverpool - Fulham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Stoke City - Everton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Totton & Eling - Bedford 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Napoli - Palermo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Reggina 1914 - Verona 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Lisburn - Newry City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:45Leon de Huanuco - Garcilaso 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Hearts - Motherwell 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Montpellier - Evian TG 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Super Cup    
21:15KR Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur 2:0  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02.05.2012
01:00U. de Deportes - U. San Martin 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02.05.2012
02:15Atl. Nacional - Velez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30Cruz Azul - Libertad Asuncion 1:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
02.05.2012
09:00Smena Komsomolsk - Omsk 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
02.05.2012
10:00SKA Khabarovsk - Baltika 0:0  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
02.05.2012
10:30Pekanbaru - Arema Cronus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:30Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
02.05.2012
11:00Amur - Dynamo Barnaul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Sibir 2 - Sakhalin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
02.05.2012
11:00Horriya - Teshrin 5:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
02.05.2012
11:30Sibiryak - Mostovik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
02.05.2012
12:00Adelaide United - Bunyodkor 0:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
02.05.2012
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - S. Kostroma 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
02.05.2012
12:30FC Tokyo - Brisbane Roar 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
12:30Pohang - G-Osaka 2:0  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
02.05.2012
13:00Manchester United U18 - Blackburn U18 0:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
02.05.2012
13:00Yenisey - Orenburg 1:1  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
02.05.2012
13:00Al Nawaeir - Foutoua 1:0  
13:00Hottin - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02.05.2012
13:00Iran - Mozambique 3:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
02.05.2012
13:30Beijing Guoan - Ulsan Hyundai 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
02.05.2012
13:30FC Novokuznetsk - Baikal Irkutsk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Kemerovo - Chita 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
02.05.2012
14:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Tomsk U21 0:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
02.05.2012
14:00Gaziantepspor - Antalyaspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
02.05.2012
14:00Energetik - Bila Tserkva 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Olimpik Donetsk 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
14:00Stal Alchevsk - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
02.05.2012
14:15Spartak Nalchik - FK Rostov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
02.05.2012
14:30Paykan - Hormozgan CAN.  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
02.05.2012
15:00Dila Gori - Zugdidi 3:1  
15:00Merani Martvili - Rustavi 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
02.05.2012
15:00Neuenahr W - Potsdam W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
02.05.2012
15:00Amkar - Krasnodar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
02.05.2012
15:00Znamya Truda - Tver 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
02.05.2012
15:00Pennarossa - La Fiorita 2:3  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
02.05.2012
15:00Bukovyna - Lviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00FC Sevastopol - Nyva Vinnycja 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
02.05.2012
15:00WWS Rangers - Hwange 2:2  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
02.05.2012
15:30Pakhtakor - Al-Ittihad FC 1:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
02.05.2012
15:30Platanias FC - AEL Larissa 0:0  
IraqIraq: Super League    
02.05.2012
15:30Al Sharqat - Al Masafi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Duhok - Al Minaa 3:1  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
02.05.2012
15:30Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30Met. Donetsk - Dnipro 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:30Tavriya - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
02.05.2012
15:45Al-Nil - Rabita Kosti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
02.05.2012
16:00Khroub - ASO Chlef 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Macedonian Cup    
02.05.2012
16:00Rabotnicki - Renova 1:3  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
02.05.2012
16:00Zestafoni - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
02.05.2012
16:00Munich 1860 U19 - Bayern U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
02.05.2012
16:00Diagoras - Epanomi 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Kalloni - E. Asteras 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Panachaiki - Giannitsa 2:0  
16:00Panserraikos - A. Asteras 3:0  
16:00Psachna - Fokikos FC 3:0  
16:00Veria - Kallithea 3:0  
16:00Vyzas FC - Thrasivoulos 0:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
02.05.2012
16:00Tauras Taurage - Kruoja 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
02.05.2012
16:00Bukola Saraki - Sharks 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Enugu Rangers - Jigawa Golden Stars 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
16:00Enyimba - Shooting 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Gombe - Rising Stars 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Kaduna - Kano 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Warri 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Rivers United FC - Wikki 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
02.05.2012
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Vladimir 3:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
02.05.2012
16:00Basel II - Grasshopper II 1:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
02.05.2012
16:00Esperance Tunis - Gafsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hamam-Sousse - Etoile Sahel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
02.05.2012
16:00Titan A. - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
02.05.2012
16:30Nkoy - Motema Pembe 0:3  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
02.05.2012
16:30Rubin Kazan - Zenit Petersburg 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:30Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
02.05.2012
16:30F. Voronezh - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
02.05.2012
16:30D. Kostroma - Tekstilshtik 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:30Smolensk - Cherepovets 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Vologda - Istra 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
02.05.2012
16:45Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
02.05.2012
16:50Esteghlal TEH - Al Rayyan 3:0  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
02.05.2012
17:00Gradacac - Sloboda 1:0  
17:00Olimpic Sarajevo - Velez Mostar 0:0  
17:00Prijedor - Kozara 3:0  
17:00Siroki Brijeg - Leotar 5:1  
17:00Travnik - FK Sarajevo 1:2  
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
02.05.2012
17:00Achnas - Omonia 1:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
02.05.2012
17:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Poti 3:1  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
02.05.2012
17:00Ashanti - Aduana Stars 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Bechem United - Wa All Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Berekum Arsenal - Ebusua 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Heart of Lions - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Hearts of Oak - Wassaman United 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Medeama - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Tema Youth - Liberty 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
02.05.2012
17:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ramat Hasharon 3:0 ET  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
02.05.2012
17:00Kfarsoum - Mansheyat 1:7 (0:5, 1:2)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
02.05.2012
17:00Daugava Riga - FK Liepaja 1:3  
17:00FC Daugava - Gulbene 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Jelgava - Spartaks 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Jurmala - Ventspils 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
02.05.2012
17:00Nevezis Kedainiai - NFA Kaunas 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
02.05.2012
17:00Differdange - Grevenmacher 2:1  
17:00Dudelange - Union Tetange 4:2 ET  
17:00Jeunesse Esch - Ettelbruck 3:2 PEN.  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
02.05.2012
17:00Garbarnia - Wisla Pulawy 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
02.05.2012
17:00Targu Mures - Vaslui 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
02.05.2012
17:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Kamaz 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
02.05.2012
17:00Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - Vol.-Ratmir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
02.05.2012
17:00Bela Krajina - Sampion Celje 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Interblock - NK Smartno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Krsko - Dob 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Radomlje - Aluminij 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Sencur - Dravinja 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
02.05.2012
17:00Sivasspor - Basaksehir 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
02.05.2012
17:00Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
02.05.2012
17:15Volga N. Novgorod - Terek Grozni 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
02.05.2012
17:30Bohemians 1905 B - Slavia Prague B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
02.05.2012
17:30Jaro - Inter Turku 0:1  
17:30KuPS - HJK 0:3  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
02.05.2012
17:30Pierikos - Panthrakikos 0:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
02.05.2012
17:45Al Jazira - Nasaf Qarshi 4:1  
18:00Al Arabi - Bani Yas 0:4  
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
02.05.2012
18:00AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 0:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
02.05.2012
18:00Aarhus - Lyngby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
02.05.2012
18:00Furth II - Ingolstadt II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
02.05.2012
18:00Jena II - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:2  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
02.05.2012
18:00Metta/LU - Skonto 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
02.05.2012
18:00Ekranas - Suduva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
02.05.2012
18:00Arendal - Flekkeroy 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
18:00Arna-Bjornar - Fyllingsdalen 2:1  
18:00Austevoll - Nest-Sotra 2:3 PEN.  
18:00Egersunds - Mandalskameratene 4:3 ET (0:0, 3:3, 1:0)
18:00Fram - Pors Grenland 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Gjovik - Nesodden 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 8:7)
18:00Halden - Orn 4:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
18:00Harstad - Senja 3:2 ET (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
18:00Jevnaker - Asker 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
18:00Kjelsas - Birkebeineren 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Lillehammer - Lorenskog 3:4 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 6:7)
18:00Moss - Elverum 2:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
18:00Namsos - Mo IL 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
18:00Oslo City - Nybergsund 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
18:00OS TF - Asane 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Ostsiden - Skeid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Ottestad - Brumunddal 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
18:00Oystese - V. Haugesund 2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
18:00Stavanger IF - Algard 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Tonsberg - K. Oslo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Valdres - Frigg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Vidar - Randaberg 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
18:00Vindbjart - Jerv 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
02.05.2012
18:00Atl. Madrid - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
02.05.2012
18:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Dyn. Kiev 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Karpaty - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Metalist Kharkiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Mariupol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Oleksandriya - Ch. Odessa 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
02.05.2012
18:30Pisa - Spezia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
02.05.2012
18:45USM Alger - MC Alger 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
02.05.2012
18:45Brinkumer - Werder Bremen III 1:7  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
02.05.2012
18:45Kuban - FK Anzi Makhackala 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:45Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup    
02.05.2012
19:00Osijek - D. Zagreb 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
02.05.2012
19:00AC Ajaccio - Sochaux 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Bordeaux - Rennes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Brest - Toulouse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Caen - Lorient 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Lyon - Valenciennes 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00Marseille - Nancy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Nice - Lille 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
02.05.2012
19:00PAOK - AEK Athens FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
02.05.2012
19:00Follo - Raufoss 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00Mjolner - Finnsnes 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
02.05.2012
19:00Suwalki - R. Rzeszow 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
02.05.2012
19:00Astra - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
02.05.2012
19:00Al-Feel - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:0  
19:00Al-Khartoum - Madani 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
02.05.2012
19:00Atvidabergs - Hacken 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Goteborg - Sundsvall 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Syrianska - Elfsborg 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
02.05.2012
19:00AFC United - Enkopings SK 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
02.05.2012
19:00Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
02.05.2012
19:05Helsingborg - AIK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
02.05.2012
19:15Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
02.05.2012
19:30Alemannia Aachen II - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:3  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
02.05.2012
19:30Bloem Celtic - Ajax Cape Town 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
19:30Golden Arrows - Bidvest Wits 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Platinum Stars - Jomo Cosmos 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
19:30Santos - Free State Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
02.05.2012
19:45Basel - Thun 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:45Grasshoppers - Servette Geneve FC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02.05.2012
20:00Barracas Central - San Lorenzo 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:5)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
02.05.2012
20:00Anderlecht - Gent 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
02.05.2012
20:00Borac Banja Luka - Celik Zenica 2:0  
20:00Zeljeznicar - GOSK Gabela 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:00Zrinjski - Slavija 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
02.05.2012
20:00Nordsjaelland - FC Copenhagen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
02.05.2012
20:00Maccabi Haifa - Moadon Sport Ashdod 2:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
02.05.2012
20:00Ajax - Venlo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Feyenoord - Heracles 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:00Graafschap - Excelsior 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Groningen - Breda 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00PSV - Den Haag 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:00Twente - Heerenveen 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
20:00Utrecht - Vitesse 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Waalwijk - Roda 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
02.05.2012
20:00Barcelona - Malaga 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:00Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Sevilla - Betis 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Zaragoza - Levante 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
02.05.2012
20:15Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
02.05.2012
20:15Lausanne - Sion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
02.05.2012
20:30Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Merlo 3:0  
20:30Sacachispas - San Miguel 1:0  
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
02.05.2012
20:30Ried - Austria Vienna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
02.05.2012
20:30Kortrijk - Genk 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
02.05.2012
20:30York - Mansfield 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
02.05.2012
20:45Chelsea - Newcastle Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
02.05.2012
20:45Gainsborough - Halifax 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Nuneaton - Guiseley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
02.05.2012
20:45Basingstoke - Dartford 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Sutton - Welling 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
02.05.2012
20:45Hornchurch - Bury Town 3:1  
20:45Lowestoft - Wealdstone 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
02.05.2012
20:45AC Milan - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Catania - Bologna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Cesena - Udinese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Fiorentina - Novara 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
20:45Genoa - Cagliari 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Juventus - Lecce 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Lazio - Siena 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Parma - Inter 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
02.05.2012
20:45Din. Bucuresti - U. Cluj 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
02.05.2012
20:45Aberdeen - Hibernian 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Inverness - Dunfermline 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Kilmarnock - St. Mirren 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Rangers - Dundee Utd 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
02.05.2012
21:00Bolton - Tottenham 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
02.05.2012
21:00Paris SG - St Etienne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U17    
02.05.2012
22:00Canada U17 W - Panama U17 W 6:0  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
02.05.2012
22:00Ath Bilbao - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
22:00Valencia - Osasuna 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02.05.2012
22:30Cartagena - U. Magdalena 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02.05.2012
22:30Cobresol - Union Comercio 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02.05.2012
23:00Lobos BUAP - Club Leon 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02.05.2012
23:00Juan Aurich - FBC Melgar 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
00:00La Paz - Real Potosi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
00:15Penarol - River Plate 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Fortaleza - Gremio 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:30Boca Juniors - U. Espanola 2:1  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:45Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Fort Lauderdale 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
02:00Lotohaapai - Pago 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Nacional Potosi - Guabira 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
02:00The Strongest - Blooming 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
02:00Montreal Impact - Toronto FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:30Pacifico - Atl. Nacional 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
02:30Tigres - Bogota 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:30Cienciano - Ayacucho 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02:40Caracas - Dep. Anzoategui 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:50Atletico-PR - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:50Ponte Preta - Sao Paulo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:50Vitoria - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:50Emelec - Corinthians 0:0  
02:50Vasco - Lanus 2:1  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:00Jose Galvez - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:00Sport Boys - Cesar Vallejo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Marathon - Motagua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:30Pachuca - Club America 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
04:00Edmonton - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:30Kiwi - Tupapa 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - DC United 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
05:30Club Tijuana - Monterrey 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Oita 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06:00Kumamoto - Verdy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
06:00Kyoto - Tochigi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Ehime 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)