Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:10Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Necaxa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
02:15Velez Sarsfield - Independiente 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Monarcas - Atlas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Kobe - Shimizu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Nagoya - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Sapporo - Kashiwa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:00Vegalta Sendai - Iwata 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
08:00Bayswater - ECU Joondalup 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
08:00Floreat Athena - Western Knights 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
08:00Inglewood Utd - Armadale 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
08:00Sorrento - Perth SC 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:00Albirex Niigata - Yokohama M. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Daejeon - Busan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Gangwon - Incheon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
08:00Suwon City - Mokpo City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
08:00Yongin City - Hummel 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
08:30Dreams Metro Gallery FC - Pegasus 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00South West Phoenix - NTC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:00Stirling Lions - Balcatta 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Hunan Billows - Beijing 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
09:00Omiya Ardija - C-Osaka 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
09:00Luch Energiya - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2:1  
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
09:30Liaoning - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Chongqing Lifan - Shenyan Dongjin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Shenyang Zhongze 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:30Wuhan Zall - Guangdong 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
10:00Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Yifang F.C. 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
10:00Shijiazhuang - Chengdu Tiancheng 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
10:00Kashima - Urawa 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00Braila - Navodari 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
10:00Delta Tulcea - CS Otopeni 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Dunarea Galati - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
10:00F. Constanta - FC Botosani 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00Mangalia - CSM Iasi 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - Muresul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Olt Slatina (2009) - CS Turnu Severin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Luceafarul Oradea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Turda - Chindia Targoviste 0:3  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Jeju Utd - Daegu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Jeonnam - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Khujand 2:2  
10:00Xayr Vahdat - Istaravshan 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Bohemians Prague - Znojmo 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
10:15Sokolov - Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15FK Pardubice - Kunice 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Brno B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Benesov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:15Slavia Prague B - Cesky Krumlov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Celakovice - Neratovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Jablonec B - Admira Prague 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:30Blsany - Teplice B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Jakarta Chibi - Persiraja Aceh 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Parramatta Eagles 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sutherland Sharks 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Manly Utd 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
11:00Plzen W - Hradec Kralove W 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Hallescher U19 - Hamburger SV U19 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Freiburg U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
11:00KS Polkowice - Leczna 1:4  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
11:00Garbarnia - S. Wola 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:00Swit - Wisla Pulawy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
11:00Yenisey - SKA Khabarovsk 1:1  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Gia Lai - Thanh Hoa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:10Dong Thap - Tien Giang FC 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
11:30Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 3:2 ET (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
11:30Hong Kong Sapling - Tai Po 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
11:30Termalica B-B. - Warta Poznan 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00Hiroshima - G-Osaka 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Suduva - Dainava Alytus 3:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
12:00Czarni Zagan - Elana Torun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
12:00Din. Bucuresti II - Dunarea Giurgiu 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Gloria Buzau - FC Viitorul 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:00Amkar - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
12:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Baltika 1:1  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Goyang - Changwon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
12:15Estoril - Naval 2:0  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Gabala - Khazar Lenkoran 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Inter Baku - Qarabag 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Turan - Kapaz 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
13:00Pardubice W - Slavia Prague W 0:6  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Leeds U18 1:2  
13:00Sheffield Wed U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 3:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Kalju - Narva 4:1  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
13:00JIPPO - Lahti 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Duisburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00FSV Frankfurt - St. Pauli 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
13:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Braunschweig 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
13:00Skonto - Spartaks 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
13:00Brzesko - Pelikan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
13:00Jarocin - Legnica 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Belchatow U21 - Slask U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
13:00Vointa Sibiu - Vaslui 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:00Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:00Kilmarnock - Celtic 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Bangkok Glass - Police Utd 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Chiangrai Utd - Port MTI FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Songkhla United - BBCU 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Gungoren - Denizlispor 0:3  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:00Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Shandong Luneng - Jiangsu Suning 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Shenzhen - Chongqing FC 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
13:30Huddersfield - Sheffield Wed 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Cottbus II - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Dresden II 1:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
13:30Legia - Ruch 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:30Chonburi - Sisaket 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
13:30Adana Demirspor - Denizli BB 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:30Buxoro - Mashal Muborak 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Met. Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:45Sunderland - Tottenham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Geylang - Tampines 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Mika - Ararat Yerevan 3:0  
14:00Pyunik Yerevan - Impuls 1:3  
14:00Shirak Gyumri - Ulisses Yerevan 1:0  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:00Sloboda - Prijedor 1:2  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
14:00Southampton - Portsmouth 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Babelsberg - Stuttgart II 1:4  
14:00Heidenheim - Regensburg 0:0  
14:00Jena - VfL Osnabruck 2:0  
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Wehen 0:2  
14:00Oberhausen - Aalen 0:0  
14:00Preussen Munster - Erfurt 3:2  
14:00Saarbrucken - Burghausen 0:0  
14:00Sandhausen - SV Werder Bremen II 2:0  
14:00Unterhaching - Arminia Bielefeld 5:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00TSV Havelse - Meppen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Wilhelmshaven - Hamburger SV II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Dortmund II - Koln II 4:2  
14:00Eintracht Trier - B. Monchengladbach II 3:0  
14:00Idar-Oberstein - TuS Koblenz 0:3  
14:00Schalke II - Elversberg 4:0  
14:00Wiedenbruck - Verl 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00Ingolstadt II - Worms 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Karlsruher II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:7 (0:3, 2:4)
14:00Memmingen - Freiburg II 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
14:00Nurnberg II - Munich 1860 II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Altludersdorf - Hansa Rostock II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Brandenburger - Wismar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Heider SV - Preetzer TSV 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
14:00Erfurt U19 - Zehlendorf U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:00Al Zawraa - Al-Hudod 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Karuturi - Western Stima 1:0  
14:00Mathare Utd. - Muhoroni 2:1  
14:00Sofapaka - Nairobi City 2:0  
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Chemelil 2:1  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
14:00Jelgava - Daugava Riga 3:4  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
14:00SC Angrense - FC Madalena 2:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00Volgar-Astrakhan - F. Voronezh 2:1  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:00Krasnodar U21 - Tomsk U21 1:1  
14:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Kuban U21 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
14:00Hacken - Malmo FF 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:15Sarawak FA - Kelantan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:15Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:30Gandzasar - Banants Yerevan 3:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
14:30SAK Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Litex Lovech - Minyor Pernik 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
14:30Lisen - Sigma Olomouc B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
14:30Lyon II - Nancy II 4:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:30Neunkirchen - Zweibrucken 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Malavan - Sepahan 3:4 (3:3, 0:1)
14:30Saba Qom - Sanat Naft 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Shahin Bushehr - Naft Tehran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Al Sahel - Safa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
14:30VSS Kosice - Z. Moravce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14:30Ankaragucu - Kayserispor 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Felda Utd. - Kedah 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:45Johor DT - LionsXII 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:45Negeri Sembilan FA - Sabah 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:45Perak - Kuala Lumpur 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:45Selangor - Terengganu 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Club Brugge W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:3  
15:00Femina Woluwe W - St. Liege W 2:3  
15:00Sinaai Girls W - Lierse W 2:4  
15:00Tienen W - Heist W 5:1  
15:00Zulte Waregem W - Beerschot W 4:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
15:00Cizova - Milevsko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Metz II - Raon L Etape 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Beziers - Monaco II 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Bordeaux II - Pontet 3:1  
15:00Consolat - Pau 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Braunschweig II - Rotenburger 5:0  
15:00Buckeburg - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
15:00Gottingen 05 - Luneburger Hansa 0:4  
15:00Hildesheim - Goslarer 1:1  
15:00Langenhagen - Holthausen-Biene 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Ahlen - Bergisch Gladbach 0:2  
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - SW Essen 4:0  
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Westfalia Rhynern 0:3  
15:00Erndtebruck - Dornberg 3:0  
15:00SSVg Velbert - Speldorf 4:0  
15:00Uerdingen - Homberg 1:0  
15:00Westfalia Herne - Siegen 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Bayern Hof - Grossbardorf 4:1  
15:00Ismaning - Buchbach 1:1  
15:00Rain/Lech - DJK Rosenheim 2:1  
15:00Rosenheim - Wurzburger FV 2:4  
15:00Seligenporten - Schweinfurt 2:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:00Debrecen - Siofok 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00AC Milan - Fiorentina 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Atalanta - Siena 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Cagliari - Inter 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Cesena - Bologna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Chievo - Catania 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Lecce - AS Roma 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Novara - Genoa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Udinese - Parma 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
15:00Jurmala - Gulbene 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
15:00Ekranas - Zalgiris 1:0  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
15:00Sliema - Floriana 1:3  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00Dingli Swallows - Naxxar Lions 0:2  
15:00St. Patrick - Melita FC 1:2  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:00Kolejarz - GKS Katowice 0:0  
15:00Ol. Grudziadz - Polonia Bytom 3:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
15:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Tychy 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Turek - Calisia Kalisz 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:00Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00African Warriors - Dynamos 3:1  
15:00Atlie - Chippa Utd. 1:5  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kiev 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00France U16 - Portugal U16 3:4 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 5:6)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00CAPS Utd - Chicken Inn 0:3  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:30Tshinkunku - Royal Leopards 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:30Bregenz - Kufstein 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Salzburg (Am) - Hard 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:30Breclav - Ostrava B 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:30Kromeriz - Zabreh 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:30Bystrc - Slavoj Polna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Napajedla - Velke Mezirici 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Sparta Brno - Vyskov 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:30Spytihnev - Otrokovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Trebic - Hodonin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:30Dolni Benesov - Orlova 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Mohelnice - Valasske Mezirici 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Petrovice - Slavicin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:301. FC Koln - SV Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Bayern Munich - FC Augsburg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Kaiserslautern - Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30SC Freiburg - Nurnberg 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:30VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - Dortmund 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:30VfR Mannheim - FC 08 Villingen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:30Wirges - Kollerbach 1:2  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
15:30Berane - Mogren 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:30Bokelj - Buducnost 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Decic - Zeta 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:30Grbalj - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Mladost Podgorica - Lovcen 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:30Sutjeska - Rudar 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:30Zabki - Zawisza 1:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:30D. Kubin - L. Mikulas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Dubnica - Rimavska Sobota 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Lucenec - SK Senec 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
15:30Myjava - FC Petrzalka Akademia 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
15:30Podbrezova - Moldava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:30D. Luzna - Slovan Bratislava B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30MFK Topolcany - Pezinok 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Sala - Nove Mesto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:30Lipany - Zvolen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:30Lubovna - Lok. Kosice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Airbus - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Prestatyn - Neath Athletic 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Bryntirion - Barry 0:2  
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Goytre Utd 6:3  
15:30Pontardawe - Haverfordwest 3:0  
15:30Ton Pentre - Taffs Well 3:2  
15:30West End - Porth 1:2  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:45Slask Wroclaw - GKS Belchatow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00Khroub - Hussein Dey 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Oran - Saida 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Tlemcen - Constantine 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:00Floridsdorf - Horn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ritzing - Neusiedl 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:00Vocklamarkt - A. Klagenfurt 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Wels - Pasching 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Dornbirn - Saalfelden 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
16:00U. Innsbruck - A. Salzburg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:00Borac Banja Luka - Travnik 1:0  
16:00GOSK Gabela - Siroki Brijeg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Gradacac - Zrinjski 1:1  
16:00Slavija - Kozara 2:1  
16:00Velez Mostar - Leotar 1:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Ludogorets - Botev Vratsa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
16:00Botev Plovdiv - Neftochimic Burgas 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Dobrudzha - Etar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Lyubimets 2007 - Spartak 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Nesebar - Dorostol 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Sliven 2000 - Pomorie 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
16:00Bansko - Chavdar Etropole 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Bdin Vidin - Akademik Sofia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Septemvri - Gotse Delchev 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Slivnishki Geroy - Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Svoge - Malesh 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:00Aigle Royal - Canon Yaounde 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Njalla Quan - Sable 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
16:00Rijeka - NK Zagreb 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Varazdin - Belupo 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Zadar - RNK Split 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Achnas - Aris 1:1  
16:00AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis 1:2  
16:00Apollon - Alki Larnaca 0:0  
16:00Ol. Nicosia - Paralimni 1:0  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
16:00Ayia Napa - Paeek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Paphos - Doxa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16:00Pribram - Jablonec 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
16:00Mostecky FK - Zlin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Bolton - Fulham 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Chelsea - Wigan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Liverpool - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Norwich - Everton 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00West Brom - Blackburn 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Birmingham - Crystal Palace 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
16:00Coventry - Peterborough 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Derby - Ipswich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Leicester - Doncaster 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Middlesbrough - Cardiff 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Millwall - Hull City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Brentford - Bury 3:0  
16:00Oldham - Charlton 0:1  
16:00Preston - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1  
16:00Sheffield Utd - Bournemouth 2:1  
16:00Walsall - Chesterfield 3:2  
16:00Yeovil - Rochdale 3:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Braintree - Luton 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Darlington - Grimsby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gateshead - Barrow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Cambridge Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kettering - Mansfield 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Southport - Kidderminster 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Stockport - Lincoln City 4:0  
16:00York - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Altrincham - Hyde 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Blyth - Gainsborough 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Boston - Harrogate 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Guiseley 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Corby - Gloucester City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Droylsden - Workington 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Histon - Hinckley 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Solihull - Vauxhall 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Stortford - Nuneaton 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Worcester - Eastwood 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Dartford - Chelmsford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Welling 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Farnborough - Hampton 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Salisbury - Weston 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Staines - Maidenhead 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sutton - Bromley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Tonbridge - Dover Ath. 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Truro - Havant & Waterlooville 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Arlesey - Chesham 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
16:00Barwell - Hitchin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Bedford - Banbury 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Brackley - Hemel 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Cirencester - Bashley 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Frome - Leamington 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Oxford City - Cambridge City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Redditch - Evesham 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00St. Albans - Weymouth 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Swindon Supermarine - Stourbridge 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Totton & Eling - Chippenham Town 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Burscough - Bradford PA 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Chorley - Chasetown 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Hednesford - Kendal 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Matlock - Marine 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Nantwich - Frickley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rushall - North Ferriby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Stocksbridge - Chester 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00United of Manchester - Buxton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Whitby - Stafford 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Worksop - Ashton Utd 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Aveley - Lewes 0:0  
16:00Canvey - Wingate & Finchley 2:3  
16:00Cray - Harrow 1:2  
16:00Hastings - Concord 1:1  
16:00Hendon - Margate 0:3  
16:00Horsham FC - East Thurrock 1:5  
16:00Lowestoft - Leatherhead 2:2  
16:00Metropolitan - Bury Town 0:1  
16:00Wealdstone - Kingstonian 4:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Paide - Sillamae 1:1  
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Flora 0:3  
16:00Viljandi - Levadia 0:3  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:00Rabotnicki - Bregalnica Stip 0:3  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:00Euromilk - FK Korab 3:0  
16:00KF Gostivar - Pobeda 0:1  
16:00Lok. Skopje - Tikves 2:0  
16:00Makedonija GP - Belasica 4:0  
16:00Miravci - Drita 2:2  
16:00Ohrid Lote - FK Rufeja 0:2  
16:00Pelister - FK Skopje 1:0  
16:00Vellazerimi - Osogovo 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
16:00Eichede - Husumer 5:1  
16:00ETSV Weiche - Holstein Kiel II 2:0  
16:00Flensburg 08 - Breitenfelde 3:2  
16:00Heikendorfer - TSV Kropp 0:1  
16:00SV Schackendorf - FC Sylt 2:1  
16:00VfR Neumunster - NTSV Strand 08 5:0  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Dudelange - Differdange 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Kano - Kaduna 2:1  
16:00Rising Stars - Gombe 2:1  
16:00Sharks - Bukola Saraki 2:1  
16:00Shooting - Enyimba 1:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Donegal - Ballymena 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Dungannon - C. Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Glentoran - Crusaders 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Linfield - Portadown 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Lisburn - Glenavon 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Ards - Glebe 3:0  
16:00Banbridge - Limavady 1:2  
16:00Bangor - Warrenpoint 1:0  
16:00Dergview - Larne 0:1  
16:00H&W Welders - Tobermore 1:0  
16:00Loughgall - Institute 3:4  
16:00Newry City - Ballinamallard 3:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:00Radzionkow - Arka Gdynia 2:3  
16:00Swinoujscie - Plock 2:2  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
16:00Pogon Siedlce - Pruszkow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00S. Rzeszow - Jeziorak 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16:00Chojniczanka - Drutex-Bytovia 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - ROW Rybnik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Walbrzych 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00Kamaz - Vladimir 0:1  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Aberdeen - Dundee Utd 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Dunfermline - Hearts 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Rangers - St. Mirren 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00St Johnstone - Inverness 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Ayr - Partick 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Dundee FC - Falkirk 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Livingston - Ross County 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Morton - Queen of South 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Raith - Hamilton 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Dumbarton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Brechin - Stirling 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Arbroath 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Forfar Athletic - East Fife 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Airdrieonians 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Alloa - Elgin City 8:1  
16:00Annan - Berwick 1:1  
16:00Clyde - Stranraer 2:1  
16:00Peterhead - Montrose 2:1  
16:00Queen's Park - East Stirlingshire 5:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:00Borac - Novi Pazar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Javor - Jagodina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Radnicki 1923 - Hajduk Kula 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Smederevo - OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Sp. Subotica - Partizan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Vojvodina - Rad Beograd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
16:00Celje - Domzale 0:2  
16:00Mura - ND Gorica 0:1  
16:00Triglav - Rudar 1:5  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16:00Xerez CD - Valladolid 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Alaves - Lemona 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:00Linense - Betis B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Mjallby - Orebro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Met. Zaporozhye - Mykolaiv 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00England U16 - Russia U16 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 3:4)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:25Al Naser - Al Jahra 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:25Al Qadisiya - Al Shabab 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:25Al Salmiya - Al Kuwait 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:25Kazma SC - Al Arabi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Onze Bravos - Primeiro de Agosto 0:1  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:30Renaissance - Panthere 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Young Sports - New Star 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
16:30Sezimovo Usti - Usti nad Labem 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
16:30Hlavice - Vltavin 1:2  
16:30Letohrad - Roudnice n. L. 1:2  
16:30Ovcary - Pisek 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:30Horovicko - Tachov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Rokycany - Votice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
16:30Litol - Sous 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:30Motorlet Prague - Zapy 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
16:30Nova Paka - Dvur Kralove 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Polepy - Kolin 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:30Bekescsaba 1912 - Nyiregyhaza 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Cegledi - Kazincbarcikai 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Egri - Szolnoki MAV 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Honved II - Szeged 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Oroshaza - Balmazujvaros Sport 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:30Vecsesi - Ujpest II 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
16:30Ajka - Tatabanya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30BKV Elore - Soproni VSE 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:30Budaorsi SC - Szigetszentmiklos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Dunaujvaros PASE - MTK Budapest 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:30Gyor II - Veszprem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Kozarmisleny SE - Paks II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16:30Kluczbork - Chrobry Glogow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:30CSKA Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
16:30Bela Krajina - Sencur 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:30Interblock - Krsko 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:30NK Smartno - Aluminij 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Radomlje - Dravinja 8:2 (4:1, 4:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:30Karpaty - Met. Donetsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00Academie de FAD - Bejaia 3:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
17:00Club Africain - St. Georges 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
17:00Teuta - Berat 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00ASA - Soyo 1:0  
17:00Santos - Kabuscorp 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:00Altach (Am) - Liefering 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Johann - Neumarkt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Bechem United - Tema Youth 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Mighty Jets - Aduana Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Atlantas - REO Vilnius 0:0  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
17:00Hibernians - Valletta 2:3  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
17:00Vittoriosa - Rabat Ajax 1:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
17:00FAR Rabat - Jeunesse Massira 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00US Temara - Stade Marocain 2:2  
17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - RAC Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Elblag - Pogon Szczecin 2:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Puszcza 0:3  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
17:00Olhanense - Ferreira 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Rio Ave - Feirense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:00Belenenses - Moreirense 1:0  
17:00Freamunde - Covilha 2:2  
17:00Oliveirense - Arouca 2:2  
17:00Penafiel - Atletico CP 1:0  
17:00Trofense - Leixoes 0:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
17:00Aliados Lordelo - Coimbroes 0:0  
17:00Anadia - Boavista 0:0  
17:00Cinfaes - Amarante 1:1  
17:00Padroense - Oliv. Bairro 2:3  
17:00Paredes - Gondomar 0:1  
17:00Sao Joao Ver - Operario 1:0  
17:00Tondela - SC Espinho 4:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
17:00Caldas - Torreense 2:3  
17:00Dezembro - Oriental 0:0  
17:00Estrela Vendas Novas - GD Tourizense 0:2  
17:00Fatima - Atletico SC 3:1  
17:00Juv. Evora - Carregado 0:2  
17:00Mafra - Sertanense 2:2  
17:00Moura AC - Louletano 1:2  
17:00Pinhalnovense - Monsanto 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
17:00AD Fafe - Chaves 2:1  
17:00AD Oliveirense - Famalicao 0:1  
17:00GD Ribeirao - Camacha 2:1  
17:00Maritimo B - AD Lousada 1:0  
17:00Merelinense - Varzim 1:3  
17:00Ribeira Brava - AD Limianos 1:1  
17:00SC Mirandela - Vizela 7:2  
17:00Tirsense - Macedo de Cavaleiros 2:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00Trnava B - Puchov CAN.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Zamora - Sestao 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Valencia B - L Hospitalet 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Lucena - Ceuta 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:00Stade Nyonnais - Wil 2:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Mexico U16 - China U16 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:05USA U16 - Japan U16 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:3)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
17:15St. Andrews - Zejtun Corinthians 1:0  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
17:30U. Espanola - Colo Colo 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:30Vasas - Kecskemeti TE 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
17:30Al Rayyan - Qatar SC 8:2 (3:1, 5:1)
17:30Al-Sadd - Al Wakra 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Dun. Streda - Ruzomberok 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Presov - B. Bystrica 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:30Senica - Zilina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Trencin - Nitra 5:2 (0:1, 5:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Luzern - Basel 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:45Sion - Zurich 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
18:00Sfaxien - Leopard 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Genk - Gent 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
18:00Bocholter - Grimbergen 1:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
18:00Kaliakra - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Hajduk Split - Karlovac 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Istra 1961 - Zapresic 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Sibenik - D. Zagreb 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Creteil 0:1  
18:00Paris FC - Niort 0:1  
18:00Red Star - Beauvais 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Amiens AC - Senart-Moissy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Aubervilliers - Villemomble 2:0  
18:00Avion - JA Drancy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Dunkerque - Alfortville 1:0  
18:00Poissy - Ivry 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Villefranche - Jura Sud 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Agde - Colomiers 1:1  
18:00Hyeres - Marignane 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Avranches - Saumur Olympique 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00La Vitreenne - Concarneau 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
18:00Mantes - Le Havre II 2:0  
18:00Pacy Eure - Caen II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Pontivy - Plabennec 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00DVTK - Paks 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Haladas - Videoton 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Pecsi MFC - Ujpest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
18:00Gyirmot SE - Bajai 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Jagiellonia - Wisla 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
18:00B. Gdynia - Rakow 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Din. Bucuresti - Petrolul 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Metalac 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00Maribor - Nafta 6:0  
18:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Koper 0:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:00Supersport Utd - Bidvest Wits 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Espanyol - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Getafe - Gijon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Alcorcon - Alcoyano 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Huesca - Almeria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Guadalajara 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
18:00Sabadell - Gimnastic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Villarreal B - Elche 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Bursaspor - Gaziantepspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Eskisehirspor - Mersin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Samsunspor - Sivasspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18:00Goztepe - Kasimpasa 1:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Ch. Odessa - FK Zorya Luhansk 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
18:00Montreal Impact - Toronto FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
18:15TNS - Llanelli 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
18:20Nottingham - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Kapfenberg - Admira 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
18:30Rapid Vienna - Neustadt 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Ried - Austria Vienna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
18:30Rac. Waregem - Tournai 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
18:30Stoke City - Wolves 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:30Moulins - ASM Belfort 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:30Fontenay - Lucon 0:2  
18:30Les Herbiers - Viry-Chatillon 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30B. Monchengladbach - Hertha Berlin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:30Palermo - Juventus 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:30Las Palmas - Numancia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
18:45Harrach - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:45USM Alger - Kabylie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
19:00Al-Merreikh - Platinum 3:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
19:00Enppi - LLB Sports 4 Africa 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
19:00Celik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 1:1  
19:00Zeljeznicar - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
19:00Liberec - Sparta Prague 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00AC Ajaccio - St Etienne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Brest - Lille 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00Dijon - Nancy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Evian TG - Rennes 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
19:00Montpellier - Sochaux 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Valenciennes - Toulouse 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Cherbourg - Bayonne 1:1  
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Colmar 2:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00Compiegne - CA Bastia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Albi - Tarbes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Gap - Pont Du Gard 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00Stade Montois - Cannes 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Romorantin - Le Mans II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
19:00Olsztyn - Sokolka CAN.  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
19:30Wydad - Invincible Eleven 4:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
19:30Dessel - Patro Eisden 2:1  
19:30Diegem - La Calamine 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:30Maritimo - Nacional 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
19:30Al Ahli Doha - Al Khor 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:30Estartit W - FVPR El Olivo W 2:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:00Banfield - Union de Santa Fe 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Defensores de Belgrano - San Telmo 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Leuven 6:4 (3:3, 3:1)
20:00St. Truiden - Westerlo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Waregem - Mons 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:00Antwerp - Borinage 0:3  
20:00Dender - RWDM Brussels 0:0  
20:00KSV Roeselare - Waasland-Beveren 2:4  
20:00Lommel Utd - St. Wetteren 2:1  
20:00Tienen - Heist 1:1  
20:00Tubize - RWS Bruxelles 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00Mouscron - BX Brussels 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Virton - Ronse 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00ASV Geel - Wijgmaal 4:0  
20:00Hasselt - Hamme 0:4  
20:00Temse - Woluwe Zaventem 1:3  
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Martigues - Orleans 0:0  
20:00Vannes - Luzenac 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
20:00Calvi - Paris SG II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20:00Strasbourg - Mulhouse CAN.  
20:00Valence - Yzeure 1:0  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Zaragoza - Barcelona 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
20:15Ajax Cape Town - Moroka Swallows 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:15Platinum Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia Jujuy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Deportivo Armenio - Barracas Central 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Central Cordoba - Midland 0:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:30Torhout - Huy 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:30KRC Mechelen - Hoogstraten 3:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30CFR Cluj - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:45Madureira - Fluminense 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Atl. Tucuman - Quilmes 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00General Lamadrid - Brown Adrogue 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21:00Bangu - Macae 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Olaria - Duque de Caxias 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Deportes Iquique - La Serena 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Rangers - Union La Calera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Lyon - Auxerre 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
21:00Lazio - Napoli 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Rampla Juniors - Cerro Largo 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
21:00Wanderers - Sisley 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
21:00Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:30Nacional Asuncion - Rubio Nu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:30Braga - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00Magallanes - Union Temuco 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Barranquilla - Valledupar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
22:00Bogota - Bucaramanga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:00Fortaleza - Cortulua 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22:00Betis - Villarreal 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:10Boca Juniors - Argentinos Jrs 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:10Colon Santa FE - Lanus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Dep. Pasto - Once Caldas 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
22:30Quindio - Cartagena 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Real Santander - Atlético F.C. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30Sporting Cristal - Cesar Vallejo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Heredia - Juv. Realteca 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Tacuary - Cerro Porteno PF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:15O'Higgins - San Felipe 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23:30Vasco - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Bragantino - Oeste 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
23:30Ituano - Mirassol 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23:30Portuguesa - Linense 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
23:30Sao Paulo - Mogi Mirim 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Sol de America - Cerro Porteno 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:30All Boys - Tigre 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:30Atl. Rafaela - San Martin S.J. 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:45Sport Boys - U. de Deportes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:00Aldosivi - Dep. Merlo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01:00Coquimbo - D. Concepcion 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:00San Luis - S. Morning 3:6 (1:1, 2:5)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01:00Veracruz - Lobos BUAP 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Envigado - Atl. Nacional 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:30U. De Concepcion - Palestino 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - Seattle Sounders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - San Antonio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Edmonton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Puerto Rico - Tampa Bay 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00Sarmiento Junin - Los Andes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Aurora - Guabira 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Leones - Petrolera 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Atl. San Luis - Chiapas 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
02:00Santos Laguna - Estudiantes Tecos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Irapuato - Pumas Morelos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Venados - Correcaminos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:30Minnesota - Carolina RailHawks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Deportes Tolima - Chico 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
03:00Santa Fe - Huila 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Club Leon 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
03:00Team Wellington - Hawke's Bay 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:00Jose Galvez - U. San Martin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:50Celaya - Toros Neza 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Club Tijuana - Atlante 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
04:00Monterrey - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
04:00Canterbury - Auckland City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Portland Timbers - Chivas USA 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Ehime - Avispa Fukuoka 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Gainare Tottori 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Mito - Chiba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Okayama - Yamaga 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Tochigi - Kumamoto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
06:00Verdy - Tokushima 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Gyeongnam - Jeonbuk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
08:00Seongnam - Pohang 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
08:30Tuen Mun - South China 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:00Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Beijing Technology - Zhejiang Yiteng 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
09:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
09:00Gifu - Kyoto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Kofu - Oita 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Shonan - Machida 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:00Toyama - Kusatsu 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:00Yokohama - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Dalian Shide - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
10:00Shanghai SIPG - Yanbian 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00Olt Slatina - UTA Arad 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Khosilot Parkhar 4:1  
10:00Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov - Vakhsh 0:1  
10:00Ravshan - Zarafshon Panjakent 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Plzen B - Chomutov 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Slovacko B - HFK Olomouc 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
10:15Unicov - Jihlava B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Vysehrad - Meteor Prague 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Mseno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
10:15Brumov - Krnov 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
10:15Opava B - Liskovec 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:30Karlovy Vary - Domazlice 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:30Zlin B - Hlucin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persibo Bojonegoro - Semen Padang 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
10:30Ruzomberok B - Michalovce 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
11:00Okzhetpes - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:2  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Ninh Binh - Hoa Phat 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
11:10Da Nang - Hai Phong 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
11:30Almeria B - Puertollano 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:30Sevilla FC B - Villanovense 2:2  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:30Athletic Bilbao W - Rayo Vallecano W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
12:00Atyrau - Tobol 1:1  
12:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - FK Akzhayik 1:2  
12:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz 2:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
12:00FC Snagov - FCM Bacau 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Gangneung - Cheonan City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Levante - Atl. Madrid 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Dep. La Coruna - Murcia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Celta Vigo B - Tenerife 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00RSD Alcala - Albacete 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Toledo - Rayo Vallecano B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Vecindario - Conquense 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Baleares - Zaragoza B 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
12:00Lleida - Mallorca B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Melilla - San Roque 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Atletico Madrid W - Huelva W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Espanyol W - San Gabriel W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:00Llanos Olivenza W - Barcelona W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
12:00Real Sociedad W - Levante W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Transportes Alcaine W - Malaga W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
12:00FC Sevastopol - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Binh Duong - Khanh Hoa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:15Valencia W - Lagunak W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
12:30Chernomorets Burgas - Cherno More 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
12:30Brno W - Slovacko W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
12:30Sunkar - K. Almaty 0:2  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Neftci Baku - FK Baku 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Infonet - Rakvere 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Kohtla-Jarve - Tartu SK 10 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
13:00Frankfurt W - Duisburg W 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 7:6)
IranIran: Pro League    
13:00Zob Ahan - Shahrdari Tabriz 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:00Aktobe - Ordabasy 0:0  
13:00FC Astana - I. Pavlodar 2:2  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Army United - Osotsapa 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Pattaya Utd - Chainat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Samut Songkhram - Buriram 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - BEC Tero Sasana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Bucaspor 0:1  
13:00Boluspor - Konyaspor 1:2  
13:00Giresunspor - Kartalspor 1:0  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:00Din. Samarkand - Pakhtakor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Bochum - Karlsruher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Ingolstadt - Alemannia Aachen 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
13:30Paderborn - Munich 1860 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Hannover II - Meuselwitz 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:30St. Pauli II - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:30Hibernian - Motherwell 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:30Muang Thong Utd - TOT 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
13:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Altay 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Bozuyukspor - Sanliurfaspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Bugsasspor - Corumspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Gaziosmanpasa - Balikesirspor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:30Ofspor - Kocaelispor 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
13:30Pendikspor - Iskenderun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Tokatspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Turgutluspor - Tepecik 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
13:30Adiyamanspor - Fethiyespor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:30Altinordu - Alanyaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Bandirmaspor - Unyespor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Cankiri - Tutap Sekerspor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Eyupspor - Golbasispor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Trabzon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Mardinspor - Kirklarelispor 0:3 AWA.  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
13:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Hacettepe 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Gebzespor - Amedspor 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:30Kastamonuspor - Kecioren 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Kirikhanspor - Bayrampasa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Luleburgazspor - Inegolspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Menemen Bld. - Manavgatspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Sandiklispor - Vanspor Bld. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Sebatspor - Kirikkalespor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Umraniyespor - Besikduzuspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
13:30Batman Petrolspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Bingol - Yesil Bursa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Kahramanmarasspor - Istanbulspor AS 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Keciorengucu - Erganispor 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
13:30Kilimli - Kepez Bld. 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
13:30Maltepespor - Golcukspor 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
13:30Nazillispor - Iskenderun 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
13:30Orhangazispor - Karsspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Kucukcekmecespor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
13:30Ankara Demirspor - Carsambaspor 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:30Araklispor - Anadolu Uskudar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Beylerbeyi SK - Pazarspor 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:30Dardanelspor - Erzurum BB 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
13:30Diyarbakir Kayapinar - Darica Genclerbirligi 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Afyonkarahisaspor 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:30Kemerspor 2003 - Aydinspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Sancaktepe - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30Tarsus - Siirtspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:30Olmaliq - Andijan 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Gombak - Hougang 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:45Home Utd - Harimau Muda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
14:00AZAL PFK - SumQayit 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
14:00Vilemov - Predni Kopanina 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Chemnitzer - Darmstadt 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Wuppertaler 2:4  
14:00Lotte - RW Essen 1:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Leopards - Rangers 6:2  
14:00Oserian - Gor Mahia 1:0  
14:00Sony Sugar - Tusker 0:1  
14:00Thika Utd. - Kenya CB 1:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
14:00Timisoara - Alba Iulia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
14:00Bukovyna - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Energetik - Hoverla Uzhhorod 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
14:30Havirov - Mikulovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
14:30Manchester United - QPR 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Sarcheshme - Esteghlal TEH 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:30Krasnodar - Tomsk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14:30Orduspor - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
14:30Mariupol - Tavriya 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15:00Dynamos - LD Maputo 1:0  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
15:00Flamurtari - Bylis 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Kastrioti - Skenderbeu 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:00Kapfenberg (Am) - Allerheiligen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00St. Gilloise - K. FC Turnhout 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
15:00Lok. Sofia - Levski 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
15:00Brno - Vlasim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
15:00Aalborg - Silkeborg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Auxerre II - Lens II 0:2  
15:00Lille II - Valenciennes II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Monts - Amneville 2:1  
15:00Sochaux II - Lyon Duchere 1:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00St Etienne II - Rodez 3:3 (3:3, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Lorient II - Carquefou 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Juvisy W - Muretaine W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:00Diagoras - Veria 0:3 AWA.  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
15:00Metta/LU - FC Daugava 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:00Bloem Celtic - Amazulu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Maritzburg Utd - Santos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00Cape Town City - Witbank 1:2  
15:00FC Cape Town - Blackburn 1:0  
15:00Pretoria U. - FC AK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Royal Eagles - United FC 2:2  
15:00Stellenbosch - Carara Kicks 3:1  
15:00Thanda Royal Zulu - Polokwane 2:2  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15:00Djurgarden - Sundsvall 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
15:00Helios - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Hardbody - Black Mambas 0:1  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
15:15Ravan - Zaqatala 0:0  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
15:15Titan A. - Stal Alchevsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15:30Mazembe - Power Dynamos 6:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:30Interclube - Tana 3:0 PEN. (1:0, 1:0, 6:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:30Rosice - Hulin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:30Pelhrimov - Vrchovina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Tasovice - Prerov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:30Zdar na Sazavou - Bohunice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:30Kravare - Prostejov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Sumperk - Novy Jicin 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Schalke - Hannover 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
15:30Ibar - Zabjelo 7:2  
15:30Igalo - Cijevna 1:1  
15:30Iskra - Jedinstvo 1:0  
15:30Jezero - Mornar Bar 1:0  
15:30KOM - Celik Niksic 0:1  
15:30OFK Bar - Petnjica 2:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:30Nemsova - Vrable 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Nitra B - Moravany 3:0  
15:30Sered - Vrbove 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:30Kremnicka - Vranov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Namestovo - Bardejov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Ruzina - Moldava B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:30Spisska Nova Ves - Presov B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Zdana - Kosice B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
15:30AS Marsa - Gafsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Monastir - Hammam-Lif 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30Olympique Beja - Bizertin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Zarzis - Hamam-Sousse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
15:30Adanaspor AS - Kayseri Erciyesspor 2:1  
15:30Rizespor - Karsiyaka 2:1  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
15:30FC Odesa - Nyva Vinnycja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Presidents Cup    
15:55Al Jazira - Al Sharjah 4:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 3:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:00Cotonsport - Rivers United FC 1:0  
16:00Sunshine Stars - C.R.D. Libolo 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
16:00Villa Dalmine - UAI Urquiza 1:0  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Beroe - Montana 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00AEL Limassol - Omonia 2:0  
16:00APOEL - Anorthosis 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:00Kolovec - Strakonice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:00Tammeka Tartu II - Parnu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:00Napredok - Vardar 0:0  
16:00Ohrid - Met. Skopje 1:4  
16:00Oktomvri - Sileks 1:3  
16:00Teteks - Shkendija 0:2  
16:00Turnovo - Renova 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00A. Asteras - Thrasivoulos 0:0  
16:00Epanomi - AEL Larissa 1:0  
16:00Fokikos FC - Kallithea 2:0  
16:00Giannitsa - Pierikos 0:3  
16:00Kalloni - Vyzas FC 2:1  
16:00Panachaiki - E. Asteras 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Psachna - Panthrakikos 0:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
16:00AO Ilisiakos - Magoulas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00AO Proodeftiki - Smyrnis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Chania - Kalamata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rouf FC - AO Paniliakos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Rouvas - Zakynthos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
16:00Aetos - Niki Volos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Kranoula - Serres 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Megas Alexandros - Odysseas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Tilikratis L. - Kalamaria 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Tsaritsani - Vataniakos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:00Honved - Lombard Papa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00Hassania Agadir - Olympique Khouribga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:0  
16:00Lobi - Kwara 2:1  
16:00Warri - Niger Tornadoes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Astra - Pandurii 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:00Borca - Sloboda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16:00Mallorca - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:30AS Vita Club - ASO Chlef 2:3  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Caala - Nacional de Benguela 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
16:30Caslav - Trinec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Karvina - Opava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
16:30Ceska Lipa - Kladno 1:0  
16:30Kraluv Dvur - Mlada Boleslav B 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:30Stechovice - Tabor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
16:30Brozany - Jirny 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Zatec - Cesky Dub 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
16:30FK Turnov - Prevysov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Novy Bydzov - Usti nad Orlici 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:30Pardubice B - Trutnov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Velim - Nachod 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Vutuka - Molunge 0:2  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:30DVSC-DEAC - REAC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - VAC 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
16:30Persepolis - Damash 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:30KAC Kenitra - Difaa El Jadidi 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Mahones - Denia 0:2 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30Cacereno - Sp. Villanueva 1:0 AWA.  
16:30Roquetas - El Ejido 2:0 AWA.  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:30Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:45Spartak Moscow - Kuban 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
17:00Amal Atbara - Hwange 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Heartland - Bafang 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
17:00KF Tirana - Apolonia Fier 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Petro Atletico - Sagrada 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
17:00The Strongest - Real Mamore 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
17:00Antofagasta - A. Italiano 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
17:00C.D.S. Naval - Nublense 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00D. Puerto Montt - San Marcos de Arica 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Hradec Kralove - Ostrava 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Plzen - Slovacko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
17:00Arsenal - Manchester City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Caen - Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Nice - Lorient 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Berekum Arsenal - Liberty 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Heart of Lions - Medeama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Hearts of Oak - Wa All Stars 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00New Edubiase - Ebusua 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
17:00Wassaman United - Asante Kotoko 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00Mouloudia Oujda - Rachad Bernoussi 1:1  
17:00Raja Beni Mellal - Berkane 1:0  
17:00Sale - Chabab Houara 1:0  
17:00TAS Casablanca - Kasba Tadla 1:0  
17:00Union Ait Melloul - Kawkab Marrakech 1:0  
17:00Union de Mohammedia - IR Tanger 2:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Lugo - Real Madrid B 1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
17:00Marino de Luanco - Coruxo FC 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Gandia - Llagostera 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Orihuela - Huracan 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Caravaca - Cadiz CF 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:00Degerfors - Jonkopings 1:3  
17:00Ljungskile - Osters 0:1  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
17:00Krymteplytsia - Bila Tserkva 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:20Landskrona - Brommapojkarna 1:2  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:30Africa Sports - Zamalek 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
17:30Hamburger SV - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
17:30Al Jaish - Al Arabi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Lekhwiya SC - Al-Kharitiyath 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17:30Helsingborg - Elfsborg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
18:00Meknes - Sequence 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
18:00Berazategui - Deportivo Espanol 3:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:00Aris - Asteras Tripolis 0:3 AWA.  
18:00Atromitos - PAOK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Dramas - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Giannina - AEK Athens FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00OFI Crete - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Olympiakos Piraeus - Kerkyra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Panathinaikos - Panionios 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Zalaegerszegi - Ferencvaros 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
18:00Videoton II - Ferencvaros II 0:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
18:00PSV - Heracles 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Ceahlaul - U. Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Ath Bilbao - Sevilla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Leganes - San Sebastian Reyes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00G. Segoviana - Palencia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00R. Union - Burgos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
18:00Andorra CF - Teruel 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:00CD Badajoz - Lorca Atl. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Ecija - Jaen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Manisaspor - Galatasaray 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18:00Sakaryaspor - Elazigspor 3:3  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
18:30Popayan - Uniautonoma 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
18:30Macara - Manta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:30Levadia Tallinn II - Flora II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
19:00Al Ahly - Ethiopian Coffee 3:0  
19:00Djoliba - URA SC 2:0 AWA.  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
19:00Ahli Shendi - Ferroviario Maputo 2:0  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
19:00Zeledon - Limon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:00EL Nacional - Dep. Cuenca 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00LDU Loja - Tecnico U. 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
19:00Puebla - Toluca 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Pachuca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Indios CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
19:00Slovan Bratislava - Trnava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
19:00Atl. Madrid B - Montaneros 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00R. Oviedo - Getafe B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Presidents Cup    
19:05Al Wahda - Bani Yas 1:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:30Ind. del Valle - Emelec 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19:30Reboceros de La Piedad - Leones Negros 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
19:30Umm-Salal - Al-Gharafa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
19:35Al-Ettifaq - Al-Faisaly 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:35Al-Fateh - Al-Taawon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:35Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Nasr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:35Al Qadisiya - Hajer 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:35Al-Raed - Al Ahli SC 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
19:35Al-Shabab - Al Ansar 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
19:35Najran - Al-Hilal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19:45Barcelona B - Cordoba 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
20:00Maghreb Fez - Horoya 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:00Belgrano - Estudiantes L.P. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Godoy Cruz - Newells Old Boys 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:30Ayacucho - FBC Melgar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30FC Steaua Bucuresti - Sp. Studentesc 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:45Cienciano - Union Comercio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21:00Americano FC - Nova Iguacu 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:00Bonsucesso - Boavista 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
21:00Botafogo RJ - Friburguense 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Volta Redonda - Resende 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:00Corinthians - Paulista 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Guarani - Palmeiras 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Cobresal - Huachipato 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00U. De Chile - S. Wanderers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Paris SG - Marseille 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Cerrito - Danubio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Liverpool M. - CA Cerro 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:30La Paz - Nacional Potosi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Real Potosi - San Jose 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:30U. Sucre - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:30Real Madrid - Valencia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
22:00Raja Casablanca - Berekum Chelsea 3:0  
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00Barnechea - Everton 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
22:00L. Schwager - Curico Unido 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Pacifico - Academia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Cucuta - Aguilas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Junior - Millonarios 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
22:30Patriotas - La Equidad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30U. Magdalena - Pereira 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:30Guarani - Sp. Carapegua 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30Cobresol - Leon de Huanuco 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23:00Belen - Saprissa 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
23:00Orion - Herediano 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23:00Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:10Atletico Atlanta - River Plate 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Catanduvense - Botafogo SP 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
23:30Comercial - Guaratingueta 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
23:30Piracicaba - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:30Sao Caetano - Santos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:30U. Catolica - Cobreloa 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
23:30Barcelona SC - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:30Estudiantes Merida - Dep. Tachira 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
09.04.2012
00:00Patronato - Almirante Brown 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
09.04.2012
00:00Cartagines - Puntarenas FC 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
09.04.2012
00:30Blooming - Bolivar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
09.04.2012
00:30Libertad Asuncion - Independiente 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:40Olimpia Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
09.04.2012
01:00Desamparados - Guillermo Brown 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
09.04.2012
01:00Alajuelense - Santos DG 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
09.04.2012
01:00Cruz Azul - Queretaro 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
01:00Guadalajara Chivas - Club America 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
09.04.2012
01:00Club Nacional - Bella Vista 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
09.04.2012
01:15Juan Aurich - Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
09.04.2012
01:45Ind. Medellin - Dep. Cali 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
09.04.2012
07:00Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
09.04.2012
07:00Heidelberg Utd - Richmond 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
09.04.2012
07:30Adelaide Comets - Blue Eagles 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
07:30Campbelltown City - Western Strikers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:30Croydon Kings - West Torrens 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
07:30Enfield City - Adelaide Raiders 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
09.04.2012
08:00Sydney Utd - Sydney Olympic 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09.04.2012
08:15Persidafon - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
08:15Persiram - Persela Lamongan 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
09.04.2012
10:00Oakleigh Cannons - Whittlesea Zebras 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
09.04.2012
10:00Guardia Dushanbe - Regar-TadAZ 0:3  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09.04.2012
10:30Pekanbaru - PSMS Medan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
09.04.2012
12:00Adelaide City - NE Metrostars 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U17 Women    
09.04.2012
13:00New Caledonia U17 W - Papua New Guinea U17 W 0:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
09.04.2012
13:00Skive - Jammerbugt 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
09.04.2012
13:00Avarta - Hvidovre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00BGA - Birkerod 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
13:00F. Amager - Vanlose 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:00Svebolle - B 1908 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
09.04.2012
13:00FC Fyn - Brabrand 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
13:00Nykobing - Lindholm 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
13:00Skovbakken - Skjold 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Thisted FC - Otterup 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
09.04.2012
13:00BSF W - Skovbakken W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
13:00Sonderjyske W - Viborg W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
09.04.2012
13:00Rugenbergen - Oststeinbeker 1:0  
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
09.04.2012
13:00Bayern Munich W - Hamburger SV W 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
09.04.2012
13:30Bautzen - Halle 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:30Gotha - Piesteritz 1:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
09.04.2012
13:45Randers FC - Bronshoj 0:1  
EnglandEngland: League One    
09.04.2012
13:45Sheffield Wed - Oldham 3:0  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
09.04.2012
13:45LKS Lodz - Widzew Lodz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
09.04.2012
14:00Sparta Prague W - Ostrava W 8:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
09.04.2012
14:00Odense - Sonderjyske 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
09.04.2012
14:00Brondby W - Fortuna Hjorring W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Vejle W - Taastrup W 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
09.04.2012
14:00Furstenwalde - Union Berlin II 1:0  
14:00Schoneiche - Neubrandenburg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
09.04.2012
14:00ETSV Weiche - SV Schackendorf 1:2  
14:00Husumer - Flensburg 08 0:3  
14:00Preetzer TSV - Eider Budelsdorf 1:0  
14:00TSV Kropp - Eichede 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
09.04.2012
14:00Sasel - Curslack-Neuengamme 1:5  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
09.04.2012
14:00Mannheim U19 - Saarbrucken U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
09.04.2012
14:00Neuenahr W - Wolfsburg W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Potsdam W - Jena W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09.04.2012
14:00Persijap Jepara - PSM Makassar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
09.04.2012
14:00Al Karkh - Al Masafi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Al Minaa - Al Taji 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Al Najaf - Al Sharqat 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Duhok 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Zakho - Al Kahraba 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
09.04.2012
14:00Tauras Taurage - Siauliai 1:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
09.04.2012
14:00Bistrita - FC Arges 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
09.04.2012
14:00Malta U17 - Liechtenstein U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Northern Ireland U17 - Romania U17 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
09.04.2012
14:30Apeldoorn - Helmond 0:3  
14:30Cambuur - Willem II 0:2  
14:30Den Bosch - Maastricht 3:0  
14:30Eindhoven FC - Almere City 0:2  
14:30G.A. Eagles - Dordrecht 4:2  
14:30Oss - Volendam 1:3  
14:30Sittard - Zwolle 0:1  
14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Veendam 2:1  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U17 Women    
09.04.2012
15:00New Zealand U17 W - Cook Islands U17 W 7:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
09.04.2012
15:00BX Brussels - Coxyde 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Olsa Brakel - Vervietois 2:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
09.04.2012
15:00AB Copenhagen - Fredericia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Naestved - Vestsjaelland 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Roskilde - Viborg 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Vejle - Hobro 4:0  
15:00Vendsyssel FF - Esbjerg 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
09.04.2012
15:00B.93 - Nordvest 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Herlev - Helsingor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Rishoj - Egedal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Sollerod-Ved. - Hellerup 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
09.04.2012
15:00Naesby - Viby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Svendborg - Aarhus Fremad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Varde - Marienlyst 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
09.04.2012
15:00Breitenfelde - Heider SV 1:4  
15:00Lubeck II - Henstedt-Ulzburg 6:3  
15:00NTSV Strand 08 - Holstein Kiel II 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
09.04.2012
15:00Altona - Billstedt 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
09.04.2012
15:00BSV Rehden - Cloppenburg 3:0  
15:00Gottingen 05 - Ottersberg 0:2  
15:00Oldenburg - Goslarer 2:0  
15:00Rotenburger - Luneburger Hansa 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
09.04.2012
15:00Bonlanden - Reutlingen 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
09.04.2012
15:00DJK Rosenheim - Bayern Hof 0:1  
15:00Gersthofen - Erlangen 0:2  
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
09.04.2012
15:00Derry City - Finn Harps 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
09.04.2012
15:00Sarpsborg 08 - Start 4:4  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
09.04.2012
15:00Goteborg - Norrkoping 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
09.04.2012
15:00AIK W - Pitea W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Tyreso W - Orebro W 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
15:00Umea W - Vittsjo W 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
09.04.2012
15:00Bunyodkor - Shortan Guzor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
09.04.2012
15:30Koldingq FC W - Odense W 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
09.04.2012
15:30Stade Tunisien - Gabes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
09.04.2012
15:30Airbus - Port Talbot 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:30Bala - Llanelli 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
09.04.2012
15:45Salalah SC - Al-Shabab 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
09.04.2012
16:00Kamza - Dinamo Tirana 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Laci - Shkumbini Peqin 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
09.04.2012
16:00Bertrix - Oudenaarde 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
09.04.2012
16:00Brondby - Koge 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Horsens - Lyngby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
09.04.2012
16:00Kjellerup - Aarup 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
09.04.2012
16:00Everton - Sunderland 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
16:00Newcastle Utd - Bolton 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Tottenham - Norwich 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
09.04.2012
16:00Blackpool - Barnsley 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Bristol City - Coventry 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Cardiff - Watford 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Crystal Palace - Southampton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Doncaster - Burnley 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hull City - Middlesbrough 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Ipswich - Leicester 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Leeds - Derby 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Peterborough - Nottingham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
09.04.2012
16:00Bournemouth - Huddersfield 2:0  
16:00Bury - Colchester 4:1  
16:00Carlisle - Scunthorpe 0:0  
16:00Charlton - Walsall 1:0  
16:00Chesterfield - Wycombe 4:0  
16:00Exeter - Leyton Orient 3:0  
16:00Hartlepool - Brentford 0:0  
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere 3:0  
16:00Notts County - Yeovil 3:1  
16:00Stevenage - Preston 1:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
09.04.2012
16:00Accrington - Hereford 2:1  
16:00Barnet - Crawley Town 1:2  
16:00Burton - Morecambe 3:2  
16:00Crewe - Bristol Rovers 3:0  
16:00Gillingham FC - Dagenham & Red. 1:2  
16:00Oxford Utd - Torquay 2:2  
16:00Plymouth - Aldershot 1:0  
16:00Port Vale - Macclesfield 1:0  
16:00Rotherham - Cheltenham 1:0  
16:00Shrewsbury - Bradford 1:0  
16:00Southend - AFC Wimbledon 2:0  
16:00Swindon - Northampton 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
09.04.2012
16:00Alfreton - York 0:2  
16:00Barrow - Southport 2:2  
16:00Bath City - Forest Green 0:2  
16:00Cambridge Utd - Kettering 2:0  
16:00Ebbsfleet - Braintree 1:1  
16:00Grimsby - Gateshead 2:0  
16:00Kidderminster - Newport 3:2  
16:00Lincoln City - Darlington 5:0  
16:00Luton - Hayes & Yeading 4:2  
16:00Mansfield - Stockport 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
09.04.2012
16:00Eastwood - Corby 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Gainsborough - Droylsden 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Gloucester City - Histon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Guiseley - Altrincham 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
16:00Halifax - Boston 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
16:00Harrogate - Blyth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hinckley - Stortford 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Hyde - Solihull 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Worcester 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Vauxhall - Stalybridge 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Workington - Colwyn Bay 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
09.04.2012
16:00Boreham Wood - Staines 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Bromley - Dartford 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Dorchester - Truro 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Dover Ath. - Sutton 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Maidenhead - Farnborough 3:4 (2:0, 1:4)
16:00Welling - Thurrock 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Weston - Eastleigh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Woking - Tonbridge 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
09.04.2012
16:00Banbury - Brackley 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Bashley - Totton & Eling 4:4 (2:1, 2:3)
16:00Cambridge City - Bedford 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
16:00Chesham - St. Albans 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Chippenham Town - Swindon Supermarine 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Evesham - Cirencester 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
16:00Hitchin - Arlesey 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Leamington - Barwell 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Stourbridge - Redditch 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Weymouth - Frome 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
09.04.2012
16:00Ashton Utd - United of Manchester 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bradford PA - Rushall 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Buxton - Matlock 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Chasetown - Hednesford 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Chester - Northwich Victoria 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Frickley - Worksop 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Kendal - Chorley 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Marine - Burscough 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Mickleover - Stocksbridge 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00North Ferriby - Whitby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Stafford - Nantwich 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
09.04.2012
16:00Bury Town - Lowestoft 2:3  
16:00Carshalton - Tooting Mitcham 3:0  
16:00Concord - Canvey 1:2  
16:00East Thurrock - Aveley 4:1  
16:00Hornchurch - Billericay 0:0  
16:00Kingstonian - Metropolitan 2:1  
16:00Leatherhead - Horsham FC 2:1  
16:00Lewes - Hastings 2:1  
16:00Margate - Cray 1:3  
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Hendon 0:5  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
09.04.2012
16:00AEP Iraklis - Tyrnavos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
09.04.2012
16:00Salthill - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00St. Patricks - UC Dublin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein: Liechtenstein Cup    
09.04.2012
16:00Eschen - Balzers 2:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
09.04.2012
16:00Warrenpoint - Newry City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
09.04.2012
16:00Odd - Lillestrom 2:0  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
09.04.2012
16:00Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
09.04.2012
16:00FC Bihor - FCMU Baia Mare 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
09.04.2012
16:00Kristianstads W - Linkopings W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
09.04.2012
16:00Grasshoppers - Xamax CAN.  
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Thun 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Young Boys - Lausanne 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
09.04.2012
16:00Aarau - Bellinzona 2:3  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
09.04.2012
16:00Lviv - Dynamo Kiev 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
09.04.2012
16:00Latvia U19 - Russia U18 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
09.04.2012
16:15LASK Linz (Am) - Leoben 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
09.04.2012
16:30Todesfelde - VfR Neumunster 0:2  
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
09.04.2012
17:00Limerick - Cork City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
09.04.2012
17:00Ramat Hasharon - M. Herzliya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
09.04.2012
17:00Assyriska FF - Brage 3:1  
17:00Varnamo - Varbergs 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
09.04.2012
17:00Jitex W - Rosengard W 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
09.04.2012
17:20Hammarby - Halmstad 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
09.04.2012
17:30Kalmar - AIK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
09.04.2012
18:00Lierse - KV Mechelen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
09.04.2012
18:00Aarhus - FC Copenhagen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
09.04.2012
18:00Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
09.04.2012
18:00Panserraikos - Platanias FC 1:0  
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
09.04.2012
18:00Shelbourne - Bray 1:2 ET  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
09.04.2012
18:00Marsaxlokk - Tarxien 0:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
09.04.2012
18:00Hoceima - Moghreb Tetouan 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
09.04.2012
18:00Honefoss - Fredrikstad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Rosenborg - Sogndal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sandnes - Aalesund 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Stromsgodset - Haugesund 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
18:00Tromso - Stabaek 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
09.04.2012
18:00Alta - Mjondalen 0:1  
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Bodo/Glimt 3:3  
18:00Bryne - Strommen 3:1  
18:00Ham-Kam - Sandefjord 2:3  
18:00Hodd - Kongsvinger 0:2  
18:00Tromsdalen - Ranheim 1:3  
18:00Ull/Kisa - Notodden 2:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
09.04.2012
18:00FC Brasov - Concordia 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
09.04.2012
18:00Orlando Pirates - Jomo Cosmos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
09.04.2012
18:00Falkenbergs - Umea FC 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
09.04.2012
18:00Gaziantep - Tavsanli Linyitspor 1:1  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
09.04.2012
18:00Dnipro - Metalist Kharkiv 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
OmanOman: Elite League    
09.04.2012
18:15Dhofar - Al-Msnaa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
09.04.2012
18:20West Ham - Birmingham 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
09.04.2012
18:30Aston Villa - Stoke City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
09.04.2012
18:30Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
09.04.2012
19:00Real Bamako - Gamtel 3:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
09.04.2012
19:00CSKA Sofia - Svetkavitsa 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
09.04.2012
19:00U. Madeira - Santa Clara 2:0  
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
09.04.2012
19:30Sligo Rovers - Monaghan 3:1  
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
09.04.2012
19:30Maccabi Petah Tikva - Moadon Sport Ashdod 1:3  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
09.04.2012
19:30Mioveni - Otelul 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
09.04.2012
20:00FC Emmen - Telstar 0:2  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
09.04.2012
20:00Molde - Brann 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
09.04.2012
20:15Slavia Prague - Zizkov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
09.04.2012
20:15Balzan - Birkirkara 0:5  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
09.04.2012
20:30Sacachispas - Defensores Unidos 2:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
09.04.2012
20:30Reims - Clermont 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
09.04.2012
21:00Fulham - Chelsea 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
09.04.2012
21:00Olympique de Safi - Wydad Fes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
09.04.2012
21:00Malaga - Santander 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
09.04.2012
21:15Sporting - Benfica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:30Racing Club - San Lorenzo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
02:30Rosario Central - Ind. Rivadavia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20 Women    
03:00New Caledonia U20 W - Samoa U20 W 5:1  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00America De Cali - Tigres 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20 Women    
05:00New Zealand U20 W - Papua New Guinea U20 W 6:0