Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Coritiba - Paysandu PA 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Guabira - The Strongest 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
02:00Real Mamore - Bolivar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Anzhi U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 3:3  
10:00Zenit Petersburg U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 0:4  
WorldWorld: Slovakia Cup    
10:00Croatia U18 - Norway U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Slovakia U18 - Poland U18 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00Ukraine U18 - Japan U18 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Balikpapan - Persija Jakarta 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Redlands - Capalaba FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
11:00PSAP Sigli - Persidafon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:00Avispa Fukuoka - Verdy 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:00Chiba - Toyama 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Gifu - Yokohama 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Kumamoto - Okayama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Kusatsu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Kyoto - Oita 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:00Machida - Yamaga 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Shonan - Mito 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Tokushima - Kofu 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:00Jeonbuk - Gwangju FC 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Slovakia Cup    
12:00Denmark U18 - Czech Republic U18 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:30Brisbane City - Olympic FC 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:30Gainare Tottori - Ehime 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:00Tomsk - Amkar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Harimau Muda - Hougang 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Lok. Tashkent - Pakhtakor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Wahda 4:2  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
14:15Brunei DPMM - Woodlands W. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Damash - Saba Qom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Fajr Sepasi - Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Mes - Sarcheshme 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:30Rah Ahan - Foolad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Saipa - Malavan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Sanat Naft - Naft Tehran 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Zakho - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:1  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:50Al Shula - Al Shaab Sana 4:0  
14:50Taliat Taiz - Shab Hadramaut 3:1  
14:55Al Hilal - Al Ahli Taizz 2:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Jerusalem 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
15:00M. Herzliya - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00M. Nazareth - H. Raanana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
15:00Academia Chisinau - FC Tiraspol 1:1  
15:00Costuleni - Rapid Ghidighici 1:0  
15:00Dacia Chisinau - Milsami 2:1  
15:00Sfintul - Otaci 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
15:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 2:2  
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
15:00La Fiorita - Libertas 1:0  
15:00Murata - Pennarossa 0:2 ET  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15:00Shaab Ibb - Najm Sba 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
15:15Spartak Nalchik - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
15:50Oman FC - Dhofar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Minyor Pernik - Chernomorets Burgas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - FC Odesa 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Helios 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
16:05Ajman - Al Ahli Dubai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:05Dubai Club - Al Sharjah 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:30Al Arabi - Al Jahra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
16:30Rubin Kazan U21 - Kuban U21 2:1  
IranIran: Pro League    
16:40Esteghlal TEH - Shahrdari Tabriz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:45Busaiteen - Manama Club 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
16:45East Riffa - Al-Muharraq 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Dukla Prague B - Bohemians 1905 B 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:00REAC - Bekescsaba 1912 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:00Soproni VSE - Kozarmisleny SE 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Zaria Balti 6:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Concordia - Vointa Sibiu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
17:00Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Al-Msnaa - Sur Club 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30HIFK - KooTeePee 0:3  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:30FK Rostov - Terek Grozni 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Krasnodar - Volga N. Novgorod 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Dun. Streda - VSS Kosice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:00SAK Klagenfurt - Gratkorn 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Zapresic - Hajduk Split 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Pau - Gap 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:00Cottbus II - Hallescher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
18:00Karlsruher II - Worms 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
18:00Neustrelitz - Neubrandenburg 2:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Paks - Honved 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Siauliai - Banga 1:2  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Tarxien - Mosta 2:1  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00St. George's FC - Lija Athletic 1:2  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
18:00Zimbru Chisinau - Iskra-Stal 1:0  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Gornik Z. - Podbeskidzie 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
18:00B. Gdynia - Legnica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00ROW Rybnik - Chrobry Glogow 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
18:00Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
18:15Al-Ahli/Sedab - Al Nahda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
18:15Dynamo Kiev 2 - Bukovyna 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30A. Lustenau - Hartberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Grodig - FC Lustenau 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30LASK Linz - First Vienna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30St. Polten - BW Linz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Viborg - Randers FC 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
18:30Hvidovre - Birkerod 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
18:30Vier-und Marschlande - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:5  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
18:45Al-Hadd - Al Riffa 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:45Al-Najma - Al-Hala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
18:45Altona - Norderstedt 1:3  
18:45Rugenbergen - Germania Schnelsen 3:4  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
18:45Al Ohud - Al Jeel 1:1  
18:45Al-Shoalah - Dhamk 1:0  
18:45Al Suqoor - Al Khaleej 0:2  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
19:00Enppi - CO Bamako 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:00Argentino de Merlo - Excursionistas 1:0  
19:00Sacachispas - Laferrere 1:3  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FAC Wien - Parndorf 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Neusiedl - Floridsdorf 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Florian - Leoben 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Hall - Dornbirn 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Kufstein - Liefering 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Salzburg (Am) - U. Innsbruck 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Wattens - Saalfelden 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
19:00Nordvest - Herlev 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Toulouse - Montpellier 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Orleans - Epinal 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Sarre Union - Lyon II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Colomiers - St Etienne II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Dusseldorf II - Verl 1:1  
19:00Lotte - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Mannheim - Hoffenheim II 1:2  
19:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Munich 1860 II 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00Walldorf - Stutt. Kickers II 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Elversberg II - Pirmasens 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19:00Buchbach - DJK Rosenheim 2:2  
19:00TSV Aindling - Gersthofen 3:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
19:00Brescia - Sassuolo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Aalesund - Rosenborg 2:2  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Piast Gliwice - Radzionkow 0:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
19:00Domzale - Maribor 0:2  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:00Malaga W - Valencia W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Helsingborg - Mjallby 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Vasteras SK - Sandvikens 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Utsiktens - Norrby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
19:00Al Ain - Al Jazira 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:20FC Brasov - Din. Bucuresti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Brage - Hammarby 0:2  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:301. SC Sollenau - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 5:6 (2:3, 3:3)
19:30Horn - Admira (Am) 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:30Schwechat - Wiener Sportklub 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Amstetten 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:30Stegersbach - Mattersburg (Am) 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:30Memmingen - FSV Frankfurt II 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:30Luckenwalde - Dresden II 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30Oberneuland - Habenhauser 3:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
19:30Blackburn - Atlie 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:30Sparvagens - Upsala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
19:45Abha - Al-Hazm 2:1  
19:45Al Batin - Al Watani 1:1  
19:45Al Orubah - Hottain 1:0  
19:45Al Taee - Al-Nahda 0:1  
19:45Al Wehda - Al Riyadh 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:45Etoile-Carouge - Kriens 2:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Chateauroux - Lens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Istres - Arles-Avignon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Havre - Reims 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Le Mans - Laval 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Metz - Angers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Nantes - Amiens 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
20:00Sedan - Guingamp 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Troyes - Boulogne 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Bayonne - Niort 1:1  
20:00Beauvais - Cherbourg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Colmar - Nimes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Creteil - Rouen 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Martigues 2:0  
20:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Frejus Saint Raphael 2:0  
20:00Luzenac - Red Star 2:0  
20:00Vannes - Besancon 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
20:00Buckeburg - Emden CAN.  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:00Balzan - Floriana 0:3  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
20:00St. Patrick - Dingli Swallows 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
20:00Tigers - SK Windhoek 0:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Groningen - Graafschap 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Willem II 1:4  
20:00Apeldoorn - Den Bosch 2:3  
20:00Cambuur - Telstar 3:1  
20:00FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1  
20:00Helmond - Dordrecht 2:1  
20:00Oss - Maastricht 0:2  
20:00Sittard - G.A. Eagles 1:1  
20:00Volendam - Eindhoven FC 3:1  
20:00Zwolle - Veendam 2:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
20:00Nafta - Celje 1:3  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
20:00Ajax Cape Town - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:15Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:20Clermont - Monaco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Def. de Cambaceres - Dock Sud 0:0  
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30AC Wolfsberger - Altach 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Genk - Anderlecht 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Tours - Bastia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Lech Poznan - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - Bryntirion 0:1  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Dundalk - Bohemians 0:2  
20:45UC Dublin - Drogheda 1:1  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Longford 1:2  
20:45Limerick - Waterford 0:1  
20:45Mervue - Finn Harps 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:50Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Espanol 1:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Lorient - Marseille 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Monaghan - Bray 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 1:1  
21:00Shelbourne - Cork City 1:2  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
21:00Wexford - Salthill 2:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Verona - Empoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Cordoba - Guadalajara 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Braga - Olhanense 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:15Libertad Asuncion - Tacuary 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00San Felipe - Cobreloa 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:45Lanus - Racing Club 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00La Equidad - Junior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Estudiantes Tecos - Queretaro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00FC Tokyo - Shimizu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Nagoya - Urawa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Fukuoka W 1:1  
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Kashiwa - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Shenzhen 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Hiroshima 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Daegu - Pohang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
08:00Ulsan Hyundai - Daejeon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
08:00Cheongju - Goyang Zaicro FC 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
08:00Hannam University - Gyeongju Citizen 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:5)
08:00Icheon - Hummel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
08:00Korea University - Pocheon 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
08:00Mokpo City - Sungkyunkwan 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
08:00Yongin City - Ansan Police 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:30Kashima - G-Osaka 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
08:30Urawa W - Kunoichi W 1:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Armadale - Sorrento 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
09:00Floreat Athena - Balcatta 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
09:00Inglewood Utd - Bayswater 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:00Perth SC - NTC 8:1 (3:0, 5:1)
09:00Western Knights - South West Phoenix 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Beijing Technology - Guangdong 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
09:00Shenyan Dongjin - Yanbian 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Beijing Yitong Kuju - Shanghai Zobon 2:0  
09:00Beijing Youth - Hebei U19 1:1  
09:00Chongqing FC U19 - Shenzhen Fengpeng 0:0  
09:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Hubei U19 1:1  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Kunming Ruilong 0:1  
09:00Qinghai U19 - Xinjiang Haitang 0:1  
09:00Shandong U19 - Hebei 0:1  
09:00Shenzhen Ming Bo - Sichuan FC 0:1  
09:00Sichuan U19 - Xinjiang Tianshan 1:0  
JapanJapan: J-League    
09:00Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Omiya Ardija - Sapporo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:00Yokohama M. - Kobe 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Beijing 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:30Wuhan Zall - Shenyang Zhongze 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
09:35Waitakere United - Team Wellington 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:45Guangzhou R&F - Liaoning 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00CSM Iasi - CS Otopeni 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
10:00Delta Tulcea - Navodari 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:00FCM Bacau - FC Viitorul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00F. Constanta - Braila 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
10:00FC Snagov - FC Botosani 0:3  
10:00Mangalia - Dunarea Giurgiu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00CS Turnu Severin - UTA Arad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - FC Juventus Bucuresti 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:00Turda - Bistrita 0:3  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Sangju Sangmu - Busan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Khosilot Parkhar - Vakhsh 0:2  
10:00Xayr Vahdat - Ravshan 1:2  
10:00Zarafshon Panjakent - Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov 2:6  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Sparta Prague B - Bohemians Prague 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Caslav 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chomutov - Liberec B 4:0  
10:15Chrudim - Kladno 4:2  
10:15FK Pardubice - Ovcary 1:2  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Karlovy Vary 5:0  
10:15Pisek - Hlavice 3:1  
10:15Vltavin - Roudnice n. L. 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Strakonice - Votice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Celakovice - Zatec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Jablonec B - Novy Bydzov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
10:15Trutnov - Velim 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Arema Cronus - Pelita Bandung 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30PSM Makassar - Persebaya 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown Spartans 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:00Capricorn Cougars - Queensland Academy 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
11:00F.N.Q. Heat - Sunshine Coast 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00N.Q. Razorbacks - Whitsunday Miners 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
11:00Jihlava B - Breclav 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Bayern U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Munich 1860 U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Bochum U19 - Dortmund U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
11:00NFA Kaunas - Granitas Vilnius 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Legia U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Khanh Hoa - Da Nang 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:10T&T Ha Noi - Hoa Phat 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
11:15Persiraja Aceh - PSMS Medan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
11:30Adelaide Comets - NE Metrostars 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
12:00Netherlands U17 W - Finland U17 W 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
12:00Stuttgart U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00Hindustan Aeronautics - AIFF XI 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00C-Osaka - Iwata 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
12:00Trondheims-Orn W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
12:00Din. Bucuresti II - Dunarea Galati 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
12:00Gimhae - Yangju 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 5:4)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
12:00Kardemir Karabuk - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
12:30Duisburg U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
12:30Mariehem - Solleftea 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Turan - SumQayit 1:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00B 1908 - BGA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Hellerup - Svebolle 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Viby - Brabrand 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Tottenham U18 2:2  
13:00Bristol City U18 - Birmingham U18 0:1  
13:00Everton U18 - Manchester United U18 2:1  
13:00Huddersfield U18 - Leeds U18 1:5  
13:00Ipswich U18 - Chelsea U18 3:0  
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Middlesbrough U18 0:2  
13:00Norwich U18 - Fulham U18 3:4  
13:00Sheffield Wed U18 - Nottingham U18 0:5  
13:00Stoke City U18 - Manchester City U18 4:1  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 2:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Narva - Flora 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
13:00Schalke II - RW Essen 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00Hallescher U19 - Erfurt U19 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Thika Utd. - Muhoroni 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
13:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Palanga 1:0  
13:00Polonija Vilnius - Trakai 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Cracovia U21 - Wisla U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
13:00Sleipner - Skovde AIK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Fassbergs - Jonsereds 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Solvesborgs 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Samut Songkhram - Port MTI FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - Bangkok Glass 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Kartalspor - Gaziantep 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
13:15Freiburg II - Furth II 0:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:15Chiangrai Utd - Chainat 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:30Ravan - Kapaz 5:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:30Lindholm - Svendborg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:30Barnsley - Brighton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Birmingham - Reading 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Burnley - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Crystal Palace - Cardiff 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:30Derby - Peterborough 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Doncaster - Ipswich 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
13:30Leeds - Leicester 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:30Millwall - Blackpool 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Nottingham - Portsmouth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Southampton - Coventry 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:30Watford - Middlesbrough 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30West Ham - Hull City 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
13:30Babelsberg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0  
13:30Chemnitzer - Erfurt 0:2  
13:30Heidenheim - Preussen Munster 4:1  
13:30Jena - Wehen 1:0  
13:30Kickers Offenbach - Saarbrucken 2:3  
13:30Oberhausen - Regensburg 1:2  
13:30Stuttgart II - Aalen 2:2  
13:30SV Werder Bremen II - Darmstadt 0:4  
13:30Unterhaching - Burghausen 4:0  
13:30VfL Osnabruck - Sandhausen 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Gotha - Fortuna Chemnitz 1:3  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
13:30Sriwijaya - PSMS Medan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:30Ulinzi Stars - Sony Sugar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
13:30Widzew Lodz - Lechia Gdansk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:30Dundee Utd - Hearts 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Dalian Shide 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Henan Jianye 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:45FK Anzi Makhackala - Lokomotiv Moscow 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Tampines - Warriors 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Home Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Banants Yerevan - Ararat Yerevan 2:0  
14:00Pyunik Yerevan - Mika 0:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
14:00Neumarkt - Altach (Am) 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Hradec Kralove W - Pardubice W 2:2  
14:00Slavia Prague W - Slovacko W 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
14:00Otterup - FC Fyn 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
14:00Alfreton - Bath City 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Barrow - Newport 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Darlington - Kettering 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Ebbsfleet - Lincoln City 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
14:00Fleetwood Town - Luton 0:2  
14:00Gateshead - Telford 3:0  
14:00Grimsby - Southport 0:1  
14:00Hayes & Yeading - Stockport 1:2  
14:00Kidderminster - Mansfield 0:3  
14:00Tamworth - Cambridge Utd 2:2  
14:00Wrexham - Braintree 5:1  
14:00York - Forest Green 1:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
14:00Merani Martvili - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3  
14:00Rustavi - Dila Gori 1:0  
14:00Zugdidi - Poti 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Hannover II - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
14:00Hertha Berlin II - Hamburger SV II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:00Lubeck - TSV Havelse 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Dortmund II - B. Monchengladbach II 1:0  
14:00Eintracht Trier - Kaiserslautern II 3:1  
14:00Idar-Oberstein - Bochum II 2:0  
14:00Mainz II - Elversberg 5:0  
14:00Wiedenbruck - Wuppertaler 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00BFC Dynamo - Viktoria Berlin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00LFC Berlin - Altludersdorf 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Rathenow - Wismar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Schoneiche - Brandenburger 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:00Torgelower Greif - Union Berlin II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Husumer - Heider SV 1:2  
14:00TSV Kropp - Breitenfelde 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Kirchheim - FC Nottingen CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:00FC 08 Homburg - Saarbrucken II 2:0  
14:00Mechtersheim - Neunkirchen 2:2  
14:00Wirges - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
14:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Hamburger SV U19 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
14:00Zehlendorf U19 - St. Pauli U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
14:00Mannheim U19 - Nurnberg U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
14:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Sakhnin 3:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Gor Mahia - Nairobi City 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00Tauras Taurage - Atlantas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:00Fana - Skeid 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Rosenborg 2 - Kjelsas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
14:00Roa W - Stabaek W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
14:00Sp. Studentesc - Gaz Metan Medias 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
14:00Syrianska - Hacken 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Umedalen - Skelleftea 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Rotebro - Skiljebo 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00Gotene - Lindome 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
14:00Eskilsminne - Nike 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Klagshamn - Halmia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Kvarnby - Hogaborgs 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Torns - Olympic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Haga - Lindsdals 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14:00Basaksehir - Sivasspor 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
14:00Antalyaspor - Gaziantepspor 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Din. Samarkand 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Cherno More - Lok. Plovdiv 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:30Rochling - Salmrohr 2:2  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
14:30Jonava - Silute 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
14:30Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam 0:3  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:30Fyllingsdalen - Levanger 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
14:30Sandviken W - Kattem W 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:30Karlslunds - Gute 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
14:30Altay - Bugsasspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Diyarbakirspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Gaziosmanpasa - Tokatspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
14:30Denizli BB - Kocaeli Birlikspor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
14:30Kecioren - Sebatspor 3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
14:30Arsinspor - Bingol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Erganispor - Nazillispor 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:30Iskenderun - Kucukcekmecespor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Istanbulspor AS - Keciorengucu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Kahramanmarasspor - Kilimli 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
14:30Karsspor - Maltepespor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Kepez Bld. - Orhangazispor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Sivas Belediyespor - Trabzon Akcaabat 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Yesil Bursa - Batman Petrolspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:1  
15:00St. Truiden W - Leuven W 0:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Hobro - Naestved 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Vendsyssel FF - AB Copenhagen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
15:00Sollerod-Ved. - Rishoj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Vanlose - B.93 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Varde 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Aarup - Naesby 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
15:00Marienlyst - Nykobing 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Skjold - Thisted FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
15:00Denmark U17 W - Sweden U17 W 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Le Havre II - Les Herbiers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00ETSV Weiche - Todesfelde 4:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III 1:2  
15:00Blumenthaler - Brinkumer 0:0  
15:00Burg - Sparta Bremerhaven 3:4  
15:00Woltmershausen - Bremer 1:8  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Uerdingen - SW Essen 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Bamberg - Unterhaching II 0:2  
15:00Frohnlach - Ismaning 0:2  
15:00Rosenheim - Bayern Hof 0:0  
15:00Schweinfurt - Rain/Lech 2:2  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Erlangen 0:3  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:00Ujpest - Vasas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Ascoli - Livorno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Cittadella - Varese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Grosseto - Padova 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:00Gubbio - Pescara 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Modena - Juve Stabia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Reggina 1914 - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Sampdoria - Bari 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Torino - Crotone 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Vicenza - Nocerina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
15:00FK Liepaja - Gulbene 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Jurmala - FC Daugava 6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
15:00Qormi - Hamrun 6:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00Vittoriosa - Birzebbuga 5:1  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
15:00Black Africa - Blue Waters 1:1  
15:00Eleven Arrows - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mighty Gunners - Ramblers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00United Stars - Hotspurs FC 1:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
15:00Glebe - Banbridge 0:3  
15:00Tobermore - Loughgall 0:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
15:00Nardo - Kristiansund 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
15:00Fart W - LSK Kvinner W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:00Klepp W - Kolbotn W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Valerenga W - Grimstad W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
15:00Garbarnia - R. Rzeszow 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
15:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Jarocin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
15:00Olt Slatina (2009) - Chindia Targoviste 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:00Bidvest Wits - Bloem Celtic 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Free State Stars - Maritzburg Utd 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00Royal Eagles - FC Cape Town 1:0  
15:00Stellenbosch - Pretoria U. 1:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Ostersunds - Dalkurd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Kristianstads - Qviding 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Lunds - Karlstad 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Anundsjo - Pitea 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Moron - Harnosands 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
15:00Boo FF - Hudiksvalls 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
15:00Assyriska BK - Frolunda 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Savedalens - Ytterby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Tibro - Gunnilse 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
15:00Tvaakers - Rosengard 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Karlskoga - Arameisk-Syrianska 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Nykopings - Enskede 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
15:00Varmdo - Varmbols 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
15:00Assyriska IF - Tord 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Karlskrona - Tenhults 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Djurgarden W - Kristianstads W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Orebro W - Goteborg W 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
15:00Bila Tserkva - Titan A. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Olimpik Donetsk - Stal Alchevsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15:00Shortan Guzor - Olmaliq 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Black Mambas - Monomotapa 1:1  
15:00Chicken Inn - Platinum 1:1  
15:00Harare City - Quelaton 0:1  
15:00Motor Action - WWS Rangers 3:2  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:30Royal Leopards - Club Africain 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
15:30Simmeringer - Ritzing 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Bayern Munich - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30B. Monchengladbach - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Hamburger SV - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Hoffenheim - Nurnberg 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:30Kaiserslautern - Dortmund 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
15:30SC Freiburg - 1. FC Koln 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:30Schalke - Hertha Berlin 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - SV Werder Bremen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:30Balingen - FC Normannia Gmund 3:2  
15:30Bonlanden - Kehler 0:1  
15:30Hollenbach - FC 08 Villingen 1:4  
15:30Offenburger FV - Illertissen 0:2  
15:30Reutlingen - VfR Mannheim 2:0  
15:30Spielberg - Bahlinger 3:0  
15:30Ulm - Neckarelz 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:30Hauenstein - Gonsenheim 1:3  
15:30Kollerbach - Waldalgesheim 1:1  
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Zweibrucken 1:0  
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - West End 8:0  
15:30Cwmaman Institute - Cwmbran Celtic 2:0  
15:30Pontardawe - Caerau Ely 6:1  
15:30Porth - Taffs Well 1:1  
15:30Ton Pentre - Cardiff Corries 3:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:45GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00CR Belouizdad - Batna 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Eulma - Constantine 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Harrach - Bejaia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Kabylie - Saida 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Oran - Hussein Dey 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Tlemcen - ES Setif 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Austria Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:00Gleinstatten - Pasching 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Wels - Vocklamarkt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Hard - Johann 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Montana - Ludogorets 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Slavia Sofia - Beroe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
16:00Dobrudzha - Lyubimets 2007 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Dorostol - Botev Plovdiv 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Etar - Sliven 2000 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Neftochimic Burgas - Nesebar 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
16:00Bansko - Slivnishki Geroy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Chavdar B. Slatina - Malesh 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Chavdar Etropole - Svoge 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Gotse Delchev - Bdin Vidin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00AEK Larnaca - Apollon 0:1  
16:00AEL Limassol - APOEL 0:0  
16:00Anorthosis - Omonia 0:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:00HFK Olomouc - Brno B 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Hulin - Slovacko B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:00Hodonin - Pelhrimov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Otrokovice - Tasovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Prerov - Bohunice 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
16:00Sparta Brno - Spytihnev 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:00Mikulovice - Mohelnice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Novy Jicin - Opava B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Orlova - Prostejov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Valasske Mezirici - Kravare 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Everton - Fulham 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Stoke City - Arsenal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Sunderland - Bolton 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Swansea - Wolves 4:4 (4:2, 0:2)
16:00West Brom - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Wigan - Newcastle Utd 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Brentford - Sheffield Wed 1:2  
16:00Bury - Oldham 0:0  
16:00Carlisle - Exeter 4:1  
16:00Colchester - Tranmere 4:2  
16:00Hartlepool - Leyton Orient 2:1  
16:00Preston - Charlton 2:2  
16:00Rochdale - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2  
16:00Scunthorpe - Bournemouth 1:1  
16:00Walsall - Huddersfield 1:1  
16:00Wycombe - Notts County 3:4  
16:00Yeovil - Chesterfield 3:2  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Aldershot - Rotherham 2:2  
16:00Barnet - AFC Wimbledon 4:0  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Accrington 5:1  
16:00Cheltenham - Bradford 3:1  
16:00Crawley Town - Hereford 0:3  
16:00Macclesfield - Burton 0:2  
16:00Morecambe - Plymouth 2:2  
16:00Northampton - Gillingham FC 1:1  
16:00Oxford Utd - Southend 0:2  
16:00Shrewsbury - Dagenham & Red. 1:0  
16:00Swindon - Port Vale 5:0  
16:00Torquay - Crewe 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Altrincham - Gainsborough 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Blyth - Nuneaton 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
16:00Boston - Guiseley 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Gloucester City 4:2 (4:0, 0:2)
16:00Corby - Harrogate 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:00Droylsden - Vauxhall 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
16:00Histon - Hyde 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Solihull - Halifax 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Stalybridge - Hinckley 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Stortford - Eastwood 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Worcester - Workington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Boreham Wood - Tonbridge 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Chelmsford - Woking 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Dorchester - Bromley 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Salisbury 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Staines 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Maidenhead - Eastleigh 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
16:00Sutton - Farnborough 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Thurrock - Hampton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Truro - Dartford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Welling - Basingstoke 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Weston - Dover Ath. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Barwell - Evesham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Bashley - Hemel 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Brackley - St. Albans 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:00Cambridge City - Swindon Supermarine 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Chippenham Town - Arlesey 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Cirencester - Banbury 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Frome - Stourbridge 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Hitchin - Oxford City 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Leamington - Chesham 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Redditch - Weymouth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Bradford PA - Hednesford 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Chorley - United of Manchester 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Aveley - Hendon 1:7  
16:00Billericay - Lowestoft 1:4  
16:00Canvey - Margate 5:0  
16:00Cray - Horsham FC 3:1  
16:00Hastings - Metropolitan 0:2  
16:00Hornchurch - Leatherhead 2:1  
16:00Kingstonian - East Thurrock 2:5  
16:00Lewes - Harrow 4:2  
16:00Tooting Mitcham - Bury Town 1:7  
16:00Wealdstone - Concord 3:1  
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton 2:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Kalju - Tammeka 3:0  
16:00Paide - Levadia 1:5  
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 2:1  
16:00Viljandi - Sillamae 0:3  
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00JIPPO - SJK 1:1  
16:00PK-35 Vantaa - Hameenlinna 9:0  
16:00Rovaniemi - AC Oulu 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
16:00Mulhouse - Nancy II 1:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
16:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Zestafoni 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
16:00Eichede - Eider Budelsdorf 4:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16:00BSV Rehden - Hildesheim 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Holthausen-Biene - Luneburger Hansa 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
16:00Rotenburger - Heeslingen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
16:00Grossbardorf - Eltersdorf 3:5  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
16:00Skonto - Daugava Riga 1:0  
16:00Ventspils - Jelgava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Fola - Niedercorn 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00KAC Kenitra - FAR Rabat 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Cliftonville - Portadown 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
16:00Crusaders - Coleraine 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Donegal - C. Rangers 3:5 (1:3, 2:2)
16:00Glenavon - Dungannon 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Linfield - Glentoran 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Lisburn - Ballymena 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Ballinamallard - Ards 1:0  
16:00Dergview - H&W Welders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Larne - Newry City 2:0  
16:00Limavady - Bangor 3:1  
16:00Warrenpoint - Institute 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
16:00Lillestrom - Stromsgodset 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00K. Oslo - Byasen 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Tychy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00U. Cluj - Pandurii 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
16:00Gloria Buzau - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:00Rubin Kazan - Kuban 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Dunfermline - Aberdeen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Kilmarnock - Inverness 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
16:00Motherwell - St Johnstone 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Ayr - Dundee FC 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00Livingston - Morton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Partick - Falkirk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Raith - Queen of South 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Ross County - Hamilton 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Airdrieonians - East Fife 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Arbroath - Stenhousemuir 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Brechin - Cowdenbeath 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Stirling - Dumbarton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Annan - Peterhead 0:3  
16:00Clyde - Alloa 1:1  
16:00East Stirlingshire - Berwick 2:1  
16:00Elgin City - Montrose 2:1  
16:00Stranraer - Queen's Park 2:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:00D. Kubin - Lucenec 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00L. Mikulas - Myjava 0:2  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:00Nove Mesto - Nemsova 0:2  
16:00Nove Zamky - Vrbove 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Pezinok - Samorin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:00Bardejov - Poprad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Lok. Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves 0:1  
16:00Trebisov - Lubovna 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Zvolen - Kremnicka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16:00Valladolid - Cartagena 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Ath Bilbao B - Amorebieta 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:00Zaragoza B - Badalona 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:00Betis B - Ecija 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Goteborg - Atvidabergs 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Brommapojkarna - Degerfors 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Akropolis - Eskilstuna City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Frej - S. Kerbura 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Baden - Grenchen 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
16:00Dornach - Thun II 2:0  
16:00Old Boys - Breitenrain 1:3  
16:00Zofingen - Zurich II 0:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Hongg - Balzers 0:4  
16:00Rapperswil - Biaschesi 2:2  
16:00YF Juventus - Winterthur II 5:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Stade Tunisien - Monastir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Mykolaiv - FC Sevastopol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Energetik 3:0  
16:00Nyva Vinnycja - Krymteplytsia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: League Cup    
16:10Afan Lido - Newtown 2:1 PEN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:15LASK Linz (Am) - A. Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:20H. Akko - Hapoel Haifa 0:0  
16:20Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1  
16:20H. Ironi Rishon - H. Beer Sheva 0:1  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Atletico do Namibe - Sagrada 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Kabuscorp - ASA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Nacional de Benguela - Soyo 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
16:30Onze Bravos - C.R.D. Libolo 0:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:30Celik Zenica - Leotar 2:3  
16:30Kozara - Siroki Brijeg 1:2  
16:30Sloboda - Zeljeznicar 0:4  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
16:30Karlovac - Sibenik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:30Al Shabab - Al Kuwait 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
16:30Berane - Sutjeska 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Decic - Bokelj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Grbalj - Buducnost 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:30Mladost Podgorica - Rudar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30OFK Petrovac - Mogren 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Zeta - Lovcen 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:30Swinoujscie - Warta Poznan 0:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16:30Elana Torun - Rakow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:30Javor - Sp. Subotica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Novi Pazar - Hajduk Kula 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:30Smederevo - Vojvodina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
16:30Fribourg - Echallens 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16:45Ceske Budejovice - Liberec 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00Esperance Tunis - Dynamos 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
17:00Etoile Sahel - Academie de FAD 4:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:00A. Salzburg - Bregenz 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Osijek - Lok. Zagreb 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Ostrava - Zizkov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Kunice - Plzen B 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Tachov - Rokycany 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Predni Kopanina - Teplice B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Sous - Cesky Dub 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Nachod - Mseno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Pardubice B - Hradec Kralove B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Nova Paka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 5:3 (2:3, 3:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
17:00Alfortville - JA Drancy 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Ivry - Calvi 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
17:00Senart-Moissy - Auxerre II 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
17:00Valenciennes II - Amiens AC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
17:00Cannes - Hyeres 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
17:00Ottersberg - Oldenburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
17:00Erndtebruck - Viktoria Koln 1:2  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Ebusua - Mighty Jets 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:00Cegledi - Vecsesi 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
17:00Kazincbarcikai - DVSC-DEAC 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00Szeged - Balmazujvaros Sport 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00VAC - Nyiregyhaza 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:00Bajai - Dunaujvaros PASE 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Budaorsi SC - Videoton II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Ferencvaros II - Ajka 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
17:00Szigetszentmiklos - Gyirmot SE 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
17:00Tatabanya - MTK Budapest 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Veszprem - Paks II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00H. Herzliya - H. Nazareth 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00M. Beer Sheva - Hak. Ramat Gan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Nes Tziona - M. Ironi Bat Yam 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Spartaks - Metta/LU 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
17:00Birkirkara - Hibernians 2:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
17:00Difaa El Jadidi - Hoceima 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00RAC Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0  
17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Union de Mohammedia 2:0  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Rising Stars - Kaduna 2:2  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Elblag - Termalica B-B. 0:1  
17:00KS Polkowice - Zawisza 1:1  
17:00Ol. Grudziadz - Sandecja Nowy S. 1:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Olsztyn - Brzesko 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00S. Rzeszow - Puszcza 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Swit - S. Wola 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
17:00Czarni Zagan - Calisia Kalisz 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00Kluczbork - Drutex-Bytovia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:00Estoril - Santa Clara 0:0  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:00CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Dob - Radomlje 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Dravinja - Sampion Celje 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Sencur - Krsko 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Lemona - Zamora 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00UD Logrones - G. Segoviana 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Llagostera - Valencia B 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:00FC Baulmes - Bulle 1:2  
17:00FC UGS - Grand-Lancy 1:4  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
17:00Eschen - Tuggen 1:2  
17:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Luzern II 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
17:15Melita FC - Zejtun Corinthians 5:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
17:30ASEC Mimosas - Meknes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
17:30U. Espanola - U. De Concepcion 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
17:30Pierikos - Platanias FC 0:2  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:30DVTK - Debrecen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30B. Bystrica - Zilina 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:30Nitra - Presov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Trnava - Trencin 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:30Z. Moravce - Senica 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30SK Senec - Dubnica 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:30Puchov - D. Luzna CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:30Aarau - Wil 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:30Le Mont - Dudingen 3:2  
17:30Oberwallis Naters - Malley 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
17:30Solothurn - Munsingen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Wangen - Schotz 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
17:30Met. Donetsk - Karpaty 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 7:6)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Grasshoppers - Luzern 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
17:45Servette Geneve FC - Young Boys 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:45Xamax - Zurich CAN.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - Cabinda 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Gent - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Opava - Mostecky FK 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
18:00Klaksvik - NSI Runavik 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00CA Bastia - Lille II AWA.  
18:00Lens II - Aubervilliers 3:2  
18:00Poissy - Compiegne 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
18:00Villemomble - Avion 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Amneville - Valence 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00ASM Belfort - Strasbourg CAN.  
18:00Jura Sud - Moulins 3:1  
18:00Lyon Duchere - Bourg Peronnas 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Villefranche - Metz II 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Marignane - Monaco II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Pont Du Gard - Albi 2:0  
18:00Pontet - Stade Montois 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Carquefou - Fontenay 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Pacy Eure - Mantes 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Avranches 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
18:00Malchower - Furstenwalde 1:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Kaposvar - Pecsi MFC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Lombard Papa - Zalaegerszegi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Siofok - Haladas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
18:00Fram - KR Reykjavik 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Cagliari - Chievo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Palermo - Catania 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
18:00Kaerjeng - Grevenmacher 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Racing Luxembourg - Hostert 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:00Olympique Khouribga - Ittihad Khemisset 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Fredrikstad - Sandnes 3:4  
18:00Stabaek - Odd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Tromso - Honefoss 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Viking - Haugesund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
18:00Alta - Hodd 5:0  
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Ull/Kisa 1:3  
18:00Bodo/Glimt - Tromsdalen 3:2  
18:00Mjondalen - Bryne 1:1  
18:00Notodden - Sarpsborg 08 0:1  
18:00Ranheim - Start 1:1  
18:00Strommen - Sandefjord 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
18:00Aalesund 2 - Buvik 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Ruch - LKS Lodz 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00GKS Katowice - Plock 0:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
18:00Wisla Pulawy - Lublin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
18:00Belenenses - Arouca 3:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Vaslui - Astra 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00Rudar - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Espanyol - Gijon 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Getafe - Mallorca 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Levante - Granada CF 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
18:00Real Sociedad - Santander 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Almeria - Dep. La Coruna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Gimnastic - Alcoyano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Girona - Alcorcon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Las Palmas - Huesca 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18:00Murcia - Sabadell 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Numancia - Villarreal B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Real Madrid B - Marino de Luanco 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:00San Sebastian Reyes - Lugo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Toledo - La Roda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Osasuna B - Eibar 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Sestao - Palencia 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:00Puertollano - Sevilla FC B 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
18:00Meyrin - Martigny 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
18:00Lviv - Met. Zaporozhye 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
18:15Zenit Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
18:20Sheffield Utd - Stevenage 2:2  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Mattersburg - Salzburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Neustadt - Admira 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
18:30Sturm Graz - Kapfenberg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
18:30Norwich - Liverpool 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:30Yzeure - Sochaux II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:30Plabennec - Concarneau 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:30Shmona - Moadon Sport Ashdod 1:0  
18:30Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa 2:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:30Ceuta - Almeria B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:30Bellinzona - Bruhl 3:1  
18:30Stade Nyonnais - Biel 0:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Heracles - Heerenveen 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
19:00Djoliba - Sunshine Stars 1:1  
19:00Maghreb Fez - Zamalek 0:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
19:00San Martin S.J. - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:00Dep. Merlo - Patronato 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19:00CA Estudiantes - Barracas Central 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Colegiales - Defensores de Belgrano 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00San Telmo - Sarmiento Junin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:00Liniers - Berazategui 1:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Villach - Vorwarts Steyr 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Belupo - Zadar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Lucko - Varazdin 3:0 AWA.  
19:00RNK Split - NK Zagreb 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
19:00Slovacko - Teplice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
19:00Zlin - Sokolov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Raon L Etape - Monts 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Rodez - Consolat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Tarbes - Beziers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Lucon - La Vitreenne 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Lorient II 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
19:00Al Salmiya - Al Qadisiya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Kazma SC - Al Naser 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
19:00Pogon Siedlce - Sokolka CAN.  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:00Gil Vicente - Guimaraes 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
19:00FK Crvena zvezda - Jagodina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:00St. Gallen - Winterthur 1:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
19:30Borac Banja Luka - Gradacac 1:2  
19:30FK Sarajevo - Prijedor 3:1  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
19:30Atromitos - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
19:30Michalovce - Rimavska Sobota 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:30Lugano - Locarno 1:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45Utrecht - Breda 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
19:45Vitesse - Excelsior 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00KV Mechelen - Lierse 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Leuven - Cercle Brugge KSV 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20:00Lokeren - Beerschot 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Mons - Waregem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Westerlo - St. Truiden CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00UR La Louviere - Charleroi Fleurus 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Virton - Oudenaarde 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
20:00D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
20:00Sogndal - Molde 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Celta Vigo - Barcelona B 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
20:00Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:15Garcilaso - U. de Deportes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
20:15Amazulu - Platinum Stars 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:15Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Huracan - Atl. Tucuman 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Comunicaciones - Platense 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Nueva Chicago - Temperley 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30St. Liege - Kortrijk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:30Fluminense - Volta Redonda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:30Ayacucho - Juan Aurich 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:30Union Comercio - Leon de Huanuco 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Ceahlaul - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Danubio - Liverpool M. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30River Plate - Fenix 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
20:45Lyon - Quevilly Rouen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45AS Roma - Napoli 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Venlo - Den Haag 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Moron 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:00Mogi Mirim - Oeste 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Cobresal - Rangers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Palestino - Deportes Iquique 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00Nacional Asuncion - Guarani 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Penarol - CA Cerro 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Maritimo - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:30Newells Old Boys - All Boys 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
21:30New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22:00Bolivar - Nacional Potosi 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Uniautonoma - Real Santander 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22:00Villarreal - Osasuna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Aguilas - Dep. Pasto 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:30Chico - Quindio 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Atlético F.C. - Bogota 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:30Petrolera - Popayan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
22:30U. Magdalena - Pacifico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30U. San Martin - Sport Boys 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
23:00D. Puerto Montt - Nublense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:15Huachipato - U. Catolica 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
23:15La Serena - Antofagasta 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Bragantino - Mirassol 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:40Boca Juniors - Colon Santa FE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
00:00Chiapas - Monarcas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
00:45FBC Melgar - Jose Galvez 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
29.04.2012
01:00Coquimbo - S. Morning 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:00Curico Unido - C.D.S. Naval 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
29.04.2012
01:00Emelec - Ind. del Valle 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
29.04.2012
01:00Necaxa - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
29.04.2012
01:00Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
29.04.2012
01:00Carolina RailHawks - San Antonio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
29.04.2012
01:10Millonarios - Ind. Medellin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
01:20Independiente - Banfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
01:30S. Wanderers - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
29.04.2012
01:30Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30DC United - Houston Dynamo 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
29.04.2012
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Minnesota 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
01:30Tampa Bay - Fort Lauderdale 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
29.04.2012
02:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
02:00Pachuca - Guadalajara Chivas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Puebla 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
29.04.2012
02:30Tigres - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
29.04.2012
02:30Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
29.04.2012
03:00San Marcos de Arica - San Luis 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
29.04.2012
03:00Atl. Nacional - Huila 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
03:00Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Metapan - FAS 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
29.04.2012
03:00Club Leon - Correcaminos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Cobresol 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
29.04.2012
03:00Colorado Rapids - Chivas USA 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
03:00Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
29.04.2012
03:30Atletico Choloma - Real Espana 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
03:45Atlas - Santos Laguna 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
29.04.2012
04:00Auckland City - Tefana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
04:00Herediano - Zeledon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
04:00Atlante - Monterrey 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
29.04.2012
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
29.04.2012
05:00Yunogo W - Albirex Niigata W 3:0  
05:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Sayama W 3:2  
06:00Beleza W - JEF United W 4:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
29.04.2012
07:00APIA Tigers - Manly Utd 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
07:00Blacktown City - Marconi Stallions 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07:00Rockdale City Suns - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:00Sydney Olympic - Parramatta Eagles 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
29.04.2012
07:00Sibiryak - Sakhalin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
29.04.2012
08:00Queensland Lions - Eastern Suburbs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
29.04.2012
08:00Amur - Omsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
29.04.2012
08:00Gangwon - Seoul 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
08:00Jeonnam - Incheon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
29.04.2012
09:00Chongqing FC - Hunan Billows 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
29.04.2012
09:00Beijing - Jingtie Locomotive 3:1  
09:00Dongguan Topship - Guangdong U19 2:2  
09:00Qinghai Senke - Shaanxi Youth 0:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
29.04.2012
09:00Sibir 2 - Mostovik 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
09:00Smena Komsomolsk - Dynamo Barnaul 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
29.04.2012
09:30Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Renhe 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
29.04.2012
10:00FC Bihor - FC Arges 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:00Olt Slatina - Muresul 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
29.04.2012
10:00Jeju Utd - Gyeongnam 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
29.04.2012
10:00Istaravshan - Guardia Dushanbe 1:0  
10:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Energetik Dushanbe 1:1  
10:00Regar-TadAZ - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
29.04.2012
10:15Domazlice - Ceska Lipa 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
29.04.2012
10:15Hlucin - Unicov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:15Ostrava B - Zlin B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Frydek-Mistek 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
29.04.2012
10:15Tabor - Horovicko 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
29.04.2012
10:15Meteor Prague - Vilemov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
29.04.2012
10:15Velke Mezirici - Zdar na Sazavou 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
29.04.2012
10:15Slavicin - Dolni Benesov 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
29.04.2012
10:30Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
29.04.2012
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Podbrezova 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
29.04.2012
10:30Sala - Nitra B 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
10:30Trnava B - MFK Topolcany 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
29.04.2012
10:30B. Bystrica B - Zdana 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
10:30Presov B - Vranov 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
29.04.2012
10:45Condor Hamburg - Pinneberg 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
29.04.2012
11:00Wolfsburg U19 - Cottbus U19 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
29.04.2012
11:00Karlsruher U19 - Unterhaching U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
29.04.2012
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Bonner U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Leverkusen U19 - Dusseldorf U19 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
11:00Preussen Munster U19 - Schalke U19 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
11:00Wuppertaler U19 - Ahlen U19 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
29.04.2012
11:00Frankfurt W - Freiburg W 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
29.04.2012
11:00Lechia U21 - Widzew Lodz U21 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
11:00Podbeskidzie U21 - Gornik Z. U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
29.04.2012
11:00Teruel - Baleares 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
29.04.2012
11:00San Gabriel W - Collerense W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
29.04.2012
11:00Al Nawaeir - Teshrin 1:0  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
29.04.2012
11:00Dong Thap - Ninh Binh 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
29.04.2012
11:05Arema Cronus - Jakarta Chibi 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
29.04.2012
11:10Tien Giang FC - Binh Duong 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
29.04.2012
11:30Levante W - Reocin W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
29.04.2012
11:45Leczna - Arka Gdynia 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
29.04.2012
12:00Hertha U19 - Bremen U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
29.04.2012
12:00Pruszkow - Jeziorak 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
29.04.2012
12:00T. Moscow - Ural 2:6  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
29.04.2012
12:00FC Novokuznetsk - Chita 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Kemerovo - Baikal Irkutsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
12:00Real Madrid - Sevilla 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
29.04.2012
12:00Elche - Hercules 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
29.04.2012
12:00Getafe B - Vecindario 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Leganes - Celta Vigo B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Rayo Vallecano B - Atl. Madrid B 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
29.04.2012
12:00Manacor - Andorra CF 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Mallorca B 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:00Sant Andreu - Lleida 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
29.04.2012
12:00Jaen - Melilla 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
29.04.2012
12:00Barcelona W - Real Sociedad W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Lagunak W - Espanyol W 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
29.04.2012
12:00Ankaragucu - Orduspor 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
29.04.2012
12:00Hai Phong - Gia Lai 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
29.04.2012
12:15Naval - Moreirense 1:2  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
29.04.2012
12:15FVPR El Olivo W - Athletic Bilbao W 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
29.04.2012
12:30Bologna - Genoa 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
29.04.2012
12:30Chemelil - Western Stima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
29.04.2012
12:30Roda - PSV 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
29.04.2012
12:30N. Novgorod - M. Saransk 0:2  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
29.04.2012
12:30Llanos Olivenza W - Atletico Madrid W 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
12:30Rayo Vallecano W - Huelva W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
29.04.2012
13:00Bylis - Skenderbeu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Flamurtari - Dinamo Tirana 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
13:00Kastrioti - Laci 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00KF Tirana - Shkumbini Peqin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Pogradeci - Apolonia Fier 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Teuta - Kamza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Vllaznia - Berat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
29.04.2012
13:00Jammerbugt - Bronshoj 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Vestsjaelland - Roskilde 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
29.04.2012
13:00Egedal - Avarta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Helsingor - F. Amager 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
29.04.2012
13:00Kivioli Irbis - Tartu SK 10 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
13:00Kohtla-Jarve - Puuma 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00Parnu - Flora II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Tammeka Tartu II - Rakvere 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
29.04.2012
13:00Renova - Bregalnica Stip 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
29.04.2012
13:00Hannover U19 - Union Berlin U19 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:00Osnabruck U19 - Oldenburg U19 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
29.04.2012
13:00Koln U19 - Oberhausen U19 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
29.04.2012
13:00I. Pavlodar - Aktobe 1:2  
13:00K. Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0  
13:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Ordabasy 1:1  
13:00Tobol - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
29.04.2012
13:00Kedainiai - Kursenai 1:3  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
29.04.2012
13:00Mo IL - Ostsiden 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
29.04.2012
13:00Korona U21 - Belchatow U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00LKS Lodz U21 - Ruch U21 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
29.04.2012
13:00Kaluga - Vityaz 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
29.04.2012
13:00Tenerife - R. Oviedo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
29.04.2012
13:00Vittsjo W - Pitea W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
29.04.2012
13:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Horriya 1:2  
13:00Al Jazira - Hottin 1:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
29.04.2012
13:00Pattaya Utd - Sisaket 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Songkhla United - Army United 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00TOT - Police Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
29.04.2012
13:00Bucaspor - Goztepe 1:2  
13:00Denizlispor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 2:3  
13:00Karsiyaka - Boluspor 1:3  
13:00Kasimpasa - Kayseri Erciyesspor 1:0  
13:00Konyaspor - Adanaspor AS 0:2  
13:00Rizespor - Giresunspor 1:1  
13:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Elazigspor 1:0  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
29.04.2012
13:30Alemannia Aachen - Karlsruher 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Bochum - Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Duisburg - Aue 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Munich 1860 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:30Greuther Furth - Dusseldorf 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Ingolstadt - Energie Cottbus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Paderborn - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30SG Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Union Berlin - Hansa Rostock 5:4 (3:3, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
29.04.2012
13:30Magdeburg - Wilhelmshaven 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Meuselwitz - Halberstadt 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:30Plauen - Meppen 3:2  
13:30RB Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
29.04.2012
13:30Aue II - Chemnitzer FC II 0:1  
13:30Borea Dresden - Auerbach CAN.  
13:30Erfurt II - Zwickau 1:1  
13:30FC Gera 03 - Lokomotive Leipzig CAN.  
13:30Halle - Jena II 1:3  
13:30Piesteritz - Bautzen 0:2  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
29.04.2012
13:30Mitra Kukar - Bali United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
29.04.2012
13:30Okzhetpes - Sunkar 0:2  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
29.04.2012
13:30Karuturi - Leopards 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
29.04.2012
13:30Chonburi - Osotsapa 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Muang Thong Utd - BBCU 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
29.04.2012
13:30Andijan - Neftchi Fargona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
29.04.2012
13:45Fredericia - Vejle 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
29.04.2012
13:45Celtic - Rangers 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
29.04.2012
14:00Gabala - FK Baku 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Neftci Baku - Qarabag 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
29.04.2012
14:00Plzen W - Ostrava W 6:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
29.04.2012
14:00Lyngby - Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
29.04.2012
14:00AC Kajaani - Warkaus 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00GBK Kokkola - YPA 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
29.04.2012
14:00Harma - Jazz Pori 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
29.04.2012
14:00Makedonija GP - Pelister 0:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
29.04.2012
14:00Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:0  
14:00Chikhura - FC Ozurgeti 4:0  
14:00Gagra - Guria 1:1  
14:00Tskhinvali - WIT Georgia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
29.04.2012
14:00St. Pauli II - Wolfsburg II 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
29.04.2012
14:00Fortuna Koln - TuS Koblenz 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
29.04.2012
14:00Bayern II - Kassel 1:2  
14:00Nurnberg II - Pfullendorf 1:1  
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Ingolstadt II 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
29.04.2012
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Meiendorfer SV 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
29.04.2012
14:00Heimstetten - Seligenporten 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
29.04.2012
14:00Mainz U19 - Freiburg U19 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
29.04.2012
14:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Wolfsburg W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Duisburg W - Neuenahr W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Hamburger SV W - SGS Essen W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Leipzig W - Jena W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Potsdam W - Bayern Munich W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
29.04.2012
14:00Smyrnis - Zakynthos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
29.04.2012
14:00Atyrau - FC Astana 1:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
29.04.2012
14:00Kenya CB - Oserian 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
29.04.2012
14:00Sibir - D. Bryansk 0:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
29.04.2012
14:00Penza - Metallurg-Oskol 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Podolye - Gubkin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
29.04.2012
14:00Assi - Team TG FF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
29.04.2012
14:00Eskisehirspor - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
29.04.2012
14:30Shirak Gyumri - Impuls 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
29.04.2012
14:30Botev Vratsa - Kaliakra 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
29.04.2012
14:30Havirov - Petrovice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
29.04.2012
14:30Chelsea - QPR 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
29.04.2012
14:30Salgaocar SC - Viva Kerala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
29.04.2012
14:30Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Twente - Ajax 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
29.04.2012
14:30Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
29.04.2012
14:30Monthey - Sion II 2:1  
14:30Young Boys II - Yverdon 4:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
29.04.2012
14:30Muri - Cham 1:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
29.04.2012
14:30Balikesirspor - Ofspor 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
14:30Corumspor - Tepecik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Iskenderun - Turgutluspor 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Kocaelispor - Bozuyukspor 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
29.04.2012
14:30Adana Demirspor - Cankiri 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Alanyaspor - Eyupspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Fethiyespor - Mardinspor 3:0  
14:30Kirklarelispor - Golbasispor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Sariyer - Adiyamanspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Trabzon - Bandirmaspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Tutap Sekerspor - Altinordu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
29.04.2012
14:30Amedspor - Kastamonuspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Besikduzuspor - Luleburgazspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Gumushanespor - Sandiklispor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Hacettepe - Kirikhanspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Inegolspor - Menemen Bld. 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Manavgatspor - Bayrampasa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Umraniyespor - Gebzespor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Vanspor Bld. - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
29.04.2012
14:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Araklispor 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
14:30Aydinspor - Tarsus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Beylerbeyi SK - Kemerspor 2003 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Carsambaspor - Karacabey Birlikspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Anadolu Uskudar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Erzurum BB - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Hatayspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Pazarspor - Dardanelspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Siirtspor - Sancaktepe 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
29.04.2012
14:50Al Baydaa - Al-Ittihad 1:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
29.04.2012
15:00Simba - Ahli Shendi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
29.04.2012
15:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Seekirchen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
29.04.2012
15:00Belshina - Naftan 0:0  
15:00Brest - Zhodino 1:0  
15:00Neman - Din. Minsk 0:0  
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
29.04.2012
15:00Aalst - Dender 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Borinage - Tienen 1:2  
15:00Charleroi - Tubize 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Heist - Waasland-Beveren 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Lommel Utd - Vise 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00RWDM Brussels - KSV Roeselare 0:0  
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Oostende 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Sint Niklaas - Eupen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00St. Wetteren - Antwerp 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
29.04.2012
15:00Deinze - BX Brussels 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Geants - Coxyde 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Mouscron - Tournai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00OC Charleroi - Torhout 0:5 AWA.  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Rac. Waregem 1:2  
15:00Ronse - Bertrix 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Vervietois - Huy 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
29.04.2012
15:00ASV Geel - Boom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Bocholter - St. Gilloise 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Dessel - K. FC Turnhout 3:0  
15:00Grimbergen - Bornem 0:3  
15:00Hoogstraten - Patro Eisden 3:1  
15:00KRC Mechelen - Hasselt 2:0  
15:00Temse - Diegem 1:1  
15:00Wijgmaal - La Calamine 1:3  
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - Hamme 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
29.04.2012
15:00Jablonec - Hradec Kralove 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
29.04.2012
15:00Jirny - Motorlet Prague 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
29.04.2012
15:00Esbjerg - Skive 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
29.04.2012
15:00Paris SG II - Dunkerque 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
29.04.2012
15:00Bordeaux II - Agde 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
29.04.2012
15:00Caen II - Romorantin 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Le Mans II - Pontivy 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
29.04.2012
15:00FC Sylt - Preetzer TSV 2:0  
15:00Heikendorfer - VfR Neumunster 1:5  
15:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - Flensburg 08 3:2  
15:00Lubeck II - NTSV Strand 08 1:4  
15:00SV Schackendorf - Holstein Kiel II 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
29.04.2012
15:00Bergedorf - Oststeinbeker 1:1  
15:00Billstedt - Curslack-Neuengamme 1:2  
15:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 3:1  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Paloma 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
29.04.2012
15:00Schwachhausen - Turkspor Bremen 6:1  
15:00Union 60 Bremen - VfL Bremen 3:1  
15:00Wulsdorf - OSC Bremerhaven 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
29.04.2012
15:00Braunschweig II - Goslarer 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Eintracht Nordhorn - VfL Osnabruck II CAN.  
15:00Gottingen 05 - Osterholz-Scharmbeck 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
29.04.2012
15:00Ahlen - Homberg 2:1  
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Dornberg 6:0  
15:00Schermbeck - Speldorf 0:4  
15:00SSVg Velbert - Westfalia Rhynern 4:3  
15:00VfB Huls - Siegen 0:1  
15:00Westfalia Herne - Duisburg II 0:3  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
29.04.2012
15:00AEL Larissa - Kalloni 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
29.04.2012
15:00Atalanta - Fiorentina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Inter - Cesena 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Lecce - Parma 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Novara - Juventus 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Siena - AC Milan 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
29.04.2012
15:00Carpi - Foligno 1:0  
15:00Lumezzane - Como 2:2  
15:00Monza - Pisa 0:2  
15:00Pavia - Tritium 2:2  
15:00Sorrento - Pro Vercelli 2:1  
15:00Spal - Avellino 3:1  
15:00Taranto - Reggiana 1:0  
15:00Ternana - Foggia 1:1  
15:00Viareggio - Benevento 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
29.04.2012
15:00Barletta - Carrarese 2:0  
15:00Bassano - Piacenza 2:2  
15:00FeralpiSalo - Frosinone 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Latina - Cremonese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Pergocrema - Andria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Portogruaro - Prato 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Siracusa - Lanciano 1:0  
15:00Sudtirol - Trapani 1:1  
15:00Triestina - Spezia 1:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
29.04.2012
15:00Alessandria - Pro Patria 1:1  
15:00Bellaria Igea - Montichiari 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:00Casale - Valenzana 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
15:00Mantova - Santarcangelo 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Poggibonsi - Cuneo 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Renate - Borgo a Buggiano 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Rimini - Giacomense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00San Marino - Sambonifacese 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Savona - Lecco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Treviso - Entella 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
29.04.2012
15:00Aversa - Milazzo 2:2  
15:00Calcio Chieti - Campobasso 2:0  
15:00Fondi - Catanzaro 1:1  
15:00Giulianova - Ebolitana 1:0  
15:00Isola Liri - Vibonese 0:2  
15:00L Aquila - Aprilia 0:1  
15:00Melfi - Arzanese 0:1  
15:00Neapolis Frattese - Celano 2:1  
15:00Paganese - Fano 2:1  
15:00Vigor Lamezia - Perugia 2:0  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
29.04.2012
15:00FK Akzhayik - Taraz 3:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
29.04.2012
15:00Ekranas - Kruoja 1:0  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
29.04.2012
15:00Marsaxlokk - Mqabba FC 0:4  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
29.04.2012
15:00Rabat Ajax - Naxxar Lions 0:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
29.04.2012
15:00Mjolner - Lorenskog 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Moss - Senja 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
29.04.2012
15:00Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
29.04.2012
15:00Lipetsk - Liski 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
29.04.2012
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Santos 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Moroka Swallows - Golden Arrows 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
29.04.2012
15:00Carara Kicks - Cape Town City 1:1  
15:00FC AK - Thanda Royal Zulu 1:0  
15:00Polokwane - Dynamos 1:3  
15:00United FC - Chippa Utd. 2:2  
15:00Witbank - African Warriors 3:2  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
29.04.2012
15:00Djurgarden - Kalmar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Sundsvall - Orebro 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
29.04.2012
15:00Forward - IFK Lulea 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
29.04.2012
15:00Jitex W - Tyreso W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
29.04.2012
15:00Delemont - Wohlen 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
29.04.2012
15:00Grasshopper II - Muttenz 0:2  
15:00Serrieres - Basel II 0:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
29.04.2012
15:00Gossau - Schaffhausen 0:7  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
29.04.2012
15:00Gunners - CAPS Utd 2:0  
15:00Hwange - Buffaloes 1:0  
15:00Shabanie - Hardbody 1:0  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
29.04.2012
15:15AZAL PFK - Zaqatala 0:0  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
29.04.2012
15:15Kiffen - LPS 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
15:15Bella Vista - Rampla Juniors 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
29.04.2012
15:30Mazembe - Al-Merreikh 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
29.04.2012
15:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Allerheiligen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
29.04.2012
16:00Progresso - Benfica Luanda 3:1  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
29.04.2012
16:00Ried - Rapid Vienna 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
29.04.2012
16:00Inter Baku - Khazar Lenkoran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
29.04.2012
16:00Spartak - Pomorie 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
29.04.2012
16:00Alki Larnaca - Nea Salamis 1:0  
16:00Aris - Paralimni 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Ol. Nicosia - Achnas 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
29.04.2012
16:00Kromeriz - Rosice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Zabreh - Lisen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
29.04.2012
16:00Slavoj Polna - Trebic 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Vrchovina - Bystrc 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Vyskov - Napajedla 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
29.04.2012
16:00Krnov - Sumperk 1:7 (0:4, 1:3)
16:00Liskovec - Brumov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
29.04.2012
16:00Koge - Horsens 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sonderjyske - Brondby 3:3 (3:3, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
29.04.2012
16:00Levadia Tallinn II - Infonet 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
29.04.2012
16:00B36 Torshavn - Toftir 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Streymur - HB Torshavn 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00TB Tvoroyri - IF Fuglafjordur 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
29.04.2012
16:00Eintracht Trier II - Betzdorf 2:3  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
29.04.2012
16:00A. Asteras - Psachna 2:0  
16:00E. Asteras - Diagoras 0:0  
16:00Epanomi - Giannitsa 1:2  
16:00Fokikos FC - Panachaiki 0:2  
16:00Kallithea - Vyzas FC 3:0  
16:00Thrasivoulos - Panserraikos 1:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
29.04.2012
16:00AO Proodeftiki - Glyfada 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Magoulas - AO Paniliakos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rouvas - Chania 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
29.04.2012
16:00Kalamaria - Serres 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Kranoula - Niki Volos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Megas Alexandros - Aetos 4:5 (1:2, 3:3)
16:00Tilikratis L. - AEP Iraklis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Tsaritsani - Tyrnavos 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Vataniakos - Odysseas 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
29.04.2012
16:00Videoton - Ferencvaros 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
29.04.2012
16:00Mathare Utd. - Rangers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
29.04.2012
16:00Differdange - Union Tetange 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Hesperange - Benfica 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Petange - Dudelange 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rumelange - Jeunesse Esch 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
29.04.2012
16:00FUS Rabat - Wydad Fes 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
29.04.2012
16:00Stromsgodset 2 - Elverum 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
29.04.2012
16:00Jerv - Nest-Sotra 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Pors Grenland - Odds 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
29.04.2012
16:00Finnsnes - Halden 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Frigg - Tromso 2 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
29.04.2012
16:00Kolejarz - Polonia Bytom 2:3  
16:00Zabki - Pogon Szczecin 2:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
29.04.2012
16:00Turek - Walbrzych 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
29.04.2012
16:00FC Madalena - Aliados Lordelo 3:2  
16:00Operario - Gondomar 1:3  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
29.04.2012
16:00Energomash Belgorod - Ryazan 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Spartak Tambov - Kursk 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
29.04.2012
16:00Borac - Partizan 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
29.04.2012
16:00Slovan Bratislava B - Sered 0:2  
16:00Vrable - Moravany 0:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
29.04.2012
16:00Kosice B - Namestovo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Moldava B - Lipany 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
29.04.2012
16:00Triglav - Mura 0:3  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
16:00Zaragoza - Ath Bilbao 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
29.04.2012
16:00Transportes Alcaine W - Estartit W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
29.04.2012
16:00Orgryte - Bunkeflo IF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
29.04.2012
16:00Bodens - Selanger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
29.04.2012
16:00Stromsbergs - Karlbergs 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
29.04.2012
16:00Konyaspor - Rynninge 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
29.04.2012
16:00Linkopings W - AIK W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
29.04.2012
16:00Basel - Lausanne 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Thun - Sion 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
29.04.2012
16:00Lugano II - St. Gallen II 1:2  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
29.04.2012
16:00ES Beni-Khalled - AS Marsa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Gabes - Zarzis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00JS Kairouan - Olympique Beja 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
29.04.2012
16:00Sakaryaspor - Gungoren 2:2  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
29.04.2012
16:15St. Mirren - Hibernian 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
29.04.2012
16:30GOSK Gabela - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Slavija - Travnik 3:0  
16:30Velez Mostar - Zrinjski 3:1  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
29.04.2012
16:30Elima - AS Vita Club 0:3  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
29.04.2012
16:30Oktomvri - Vardar 0:1  
16:30Rabotnicki - Met. Skopje 0:3  
16:30Sileks - Shkendija 1:4  
16:30Teteks - Ohrid 0:0  
16:30Turnovo - Napredok 2:1  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
29.04.2012
16:30Drita - FK Rufeja 1:1  
16:30Euromilk - Osogovo 5:1  
16:30FK Korab - Pobeda 4:0  
16:30KF Gostivar - Belasica 1:0  
16:30Lok. Skopje - Vellazerimi 3:1  
16:30Miravci - Tikves 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Ohrid Lote - FK Skopje 1:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
29.04.2012
16:30Cloppenburg - Langenhagen 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
29.04.2012
16:30Cijevna - Mornar Bar 0:2  
16:30Ibar - KOM 2:2  
16:30Igalo - Celik Niksic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Jezero - Iskra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30OFK Bar - Jedinstvo 3:3  
16:30Zabjelo - Petnjica 5:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
29.04.2012
16:30Nijmegen - Waalwijk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
29.04.2012
16:30Borca - Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Metalac - Sloboda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
29.04.2012
16:30Huracan - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
29.04.2012
16:30El Ejido - CD Badajoz 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Sp. Villanueva - Roquetas 0:1 AWA.  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
29.04.2012
16:45Levski - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
29.04.2012
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Cotonsport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
29.04.2012
17:00Heartland - Leopard 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00Warri - Black Leopards 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
29.04.2012
17:00Caala - Santos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
29.04.2012
17:00Kapfenberg (Am) - Grazer 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
29.04.2012
17:00FC Minsk - FC Gomel 1:2  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
29.04.2012
17:00Cibalia - Rijeka 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
29.04.2012
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Pribram 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
29.04.2012
17:00Karvina - Jihlava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Varnsdorf - Brno 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Znojmo - Trinec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
29.04.2012
17:00Kraluv Dvur - Letohrad 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
29.04.2012
17:00Benesov - Cesky Krumlov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Horni Mecholupy - Slavia Prague B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Milevsko - Kolovec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Stechovice - Cizova 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
29.04.2012
17:00Brozany - Vysehrad 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Neratovice - Litol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zapy - Blsany 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
29.04.2012
17:00Admira Prague - Polepy 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00Dvur Kralove - Prevysov 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Kolin - FK Turnov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
29.04.2012
17:00Tottenham - Blackburn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
29.04.2012
17:00Vikingur - FC Suduroy 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
29.04.2012
17:00Auxerre - Brest 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
17:00Nancy - Caen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Rennes - AC Ajaccio 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Sochaux - Bordeaux 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00St Etienne - Dijon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Valenciennes - Nice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
29.04.2012
17:00Aduana Stars - Bechem United 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Asante Kotoko - Berekum Arsenal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Liberty - Ashanti 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Medeama - Tema Youth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00New Edubiase - Hearts of Oak 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Wa All Stars - Heart of Lions 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
29.04.2012
17:00Panthrakikos - Veria 0:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
29.04.2012
17:00Honved II - Egri 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Ujpest II - Mezokovesd-Zsory 0:3  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
29.04.2012
17:00Gyor II - BKV Elore 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
29.04.2012
17:00Al Faisaly Amman - Mansheyat 1:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
29.04.2012
17:00Zalgiris - Dainava Alytus 4:0  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
29.04.2012
17:00Valletta - Sliema 3:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
29.04.2012
17:00Berkane - TAS Casablanca 1:0  
17:00Chabab Houara - US Temara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Kasba Tadla - Kawkab Marrakech 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Rachad Bernoussi - IR Tanger 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Sale - Raja Beni Mellal 1:1  
17:00Stade Marocain - Union Ait Melloul 1:1  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
29.04.2012
17:00Enugu Rangers - Gombe 3:0  
17:00Kwara - Wikki 2:1  
17:00Lobi - Jigawa Golden Stars 1:0  
17:00Rivers United FC - Enyimba 1:1  
17:00Shooting - Kano 2:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
29.04.2012
17:00Legia - Jagiellonia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
29.04.2012
17:00Suwalki - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
29.04.2012
17:00Beira Mar - Ferreira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Leiria - Feirense 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00Setubal - Nacional 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
29.04.2012
17:00Aves - Penafiel 2:0  
17:00Freamunde - Atletico CP 2:2  
17:00Oliveirense - Portimonense 1:1  
17:00Trofense - Covilha 2:2  
17:00U. Madeira - Leixoes 3:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
29.04.2012
17:00Amarante - SC Angrense 4:2  
17:00Boavista - Tondela 0:1  
17:00Cinfaes - Anadia 0:1  
17:00Oliv. Bairro - Sao Joao Ver 1:3  
17:00Paredes - Padroense 1:2  
17:00SC Espinho - Coimbroes 3:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
29.04.2012
17:00Carregado - Louletano 3:0  
17:00Dezembro - Caldas 2:0  
17:00GD Tourizense - Juv. Evora 3:0  
17:00Monsanto - Atletico SC 2:0  
17:00Moura AC - Estrela Vendas Novas 1:1  
17:00Oriental - Mafra 0:0  
17:00Sertanense - Fatima 0:1  
17:00Torreense - Pinhalnovense 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
29.04.2012
17:00AD Limianos - Tirsense 2:1  
17:00AD Lousada - AD Fafe 0:3  
17:00Camacha - AD Oliveirense 2:0  
17:00Chaves - Vizela 3:4  
17:00Famalicao - Macedo de Cavaleiros 3:2  
17:00Merelinense - GD Ribeirao 1:1  
17:00SC Mirandela - Maritimo B 3:2  
17:00Varzim - Ribeira Brava 2:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
29.04.2012
17:00Oryol - Saratov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
29.04.2012
17:00Radnicki 1923 - OFK Beograd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
29.04.2012
17:00Aluminij - Interblock 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00NK Smartno - Bela Krajina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
29.04.2012
17:00Torrelavega - R. Sociedad B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)