Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Portuguesa - Bahia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:00Rosario Central - Belgrano 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Emelec - EL Nacional 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Puerto Rico 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Santos Laguna - Monterrey 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:00Alianza Lima - U. San Martin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:30Academia - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Real Espana - Atletico Choloma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:45Tigres - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:50Goias - Atletico-MG 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:50Parana - Palmeiras 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:50Bolivar - Santos 2:1  
02:50Internacional - Fluminense 0:0  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Santa Fe - Atl. Nacional 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
03:00Cortulua - America De Cali 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Dep. Cali - Atlético F.C. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Dep. Pasto - Popayan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Correcaminos - Club Leon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
03:10Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Boca Juniors 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 10:11)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Vida - Marathon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
04:00Guatemala - Paraguay 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Gresik - Pekanbaru 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Slovakia Cup    
11:00Denmark U18 - Ukraine U18 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:00Japan U18 - Poland U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Norway U18 - Czech Republic U18 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:00Slovakia U18 - Croatia U18 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
12:00FAYUR Beslan - Alania 2 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:30Tomsk U21 - Amkar U21 1:4  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:00Bunyodkor - Met. Bekobod 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00Mashal Muborak - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Geylang - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Young Lions - Gombak 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:00Tractor - Persepolis 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
14:30Sepahan - Shahin Bushehr 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Al Minaa - Karkuk 3:3  
14:30Karbala - Duhok 1:1  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:30Spartak Nalchik U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 0:4  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
15:00Sweden U17 W - Finland U17 W 3:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00Orenburg - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
15:00FK Rostov U21 - Terek Grozni U21 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Volgar-Astrakhan 0:0  
16:00Kamaz - Luch Energiya 0:0  
16:00Vladimir - Yenisey 3:0  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
16:05Al Shabab - Emirates Club 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:10Al Wahda - Bani Yas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
16:15Krasnodar U21 - Volga N. Novgorod U21 4:3  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30AS Vita Club - Tshinkunku 4:0  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:00LPS - VPS 0:2  
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:10Fanja SC - Al Talia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:30Al-Ahli Manama - Bahrain SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:30Haka - MyPa 1:2 ET  
17:30HJK - Jaro 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
18:00Horsens - Koge 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
18:00Netherlands U17 W - Denmark U17 W 1:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
18:00Baltika - F. Voronezh 2:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
18:00Kardemir Karabuk - Fenerbahce 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
18:30Elfsborg - GAIS 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:30Gefle - AIK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
18:30Varbergs - Falkenbergs 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
19:00Molde 2 - Traeff 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Oddevold - Gauthiod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00Oskarshamns - Myresjo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
19:00Al Nasr - Al Wasl 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:05Midland - Defensores Unidos 6:0  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:05Ath Bilbao - Sporting 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
21:05Valencia - Atl. Madrid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Coritiba - Paysandu PA 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Guabira - The Strongest 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
02:00Real Mamore - Bolivar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Anzhi U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 3:3  
10:00Zenit Petersburg U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 0:4  
WorldWorld: Slovakia Cup    
10:00Croatia U18 - Norway U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Slovakia U18 - Poland U18 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00Ukraine U18 - Japan U18 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Balikpapan - Persija Jakarta 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Redlands - Capalaba FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
11:00PSAP Sigli - Persidafon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:00Avispa Fukuoka - Verdy 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:00Chiba - Toyama 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Gifu - Yokohama 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Kumamoto - Okayama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Kusatsu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Kyoto - Oita 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:00Machida - Yamaga 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Shonan - Mito 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Tokushima - Kofu 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:00Jeonbuk - Gwangju FC 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Slovakia Cup    
12:00Denmark U18 - Czech Republic U18 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:30Brisbane City - Olympic FC 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:30Gainare Tottori - Ehime 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:00Tomsk - Amkar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Harimau Muda - Hougang 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Lok. Tashkent - Pakhtakor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Wahda 4:2  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
14:15Brunei DPMM - Woodlands W. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Damash - Saba Qom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Fajr Sepasi - Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Mes - Sarcheshme 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:30Rah Ahan - Foolad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Saipa - Malavan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Sanat Naft - Naft Tehran 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Zakho - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:1  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:50Al Shula - Al Shaab Sana 4:0  
14:50Taliat Taiz - Shab Hadramaut 3:1  
14:55Al Hilal - Al Ahli Taizz 2:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Jerusalem 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
15:00M. Herzliya - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00M. Nazareth - H. Raanana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
15:00Academia Chisinau - FC Tiraspol 1:1  
15:00Costuleni - Rapid Ghidighici 1:0  
15:00Dacia Chisinau - Milsami 2:1  
15:00Sfintul - Otaci 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
15:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 2:2  
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
15:00La Fiorita - Libertas 1:0  
15:00Murata - Pennarossa 0:2 ET  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15:00Shaab Ibb - Najm Sba 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
15:15Spartak Nalchik - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
15:50Oman FC - Dhofar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Minyor Pernik - Chernomorets Burgas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - FC Odesa 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Helios 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
16:05Ajman - Al Ahli Dubai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:05Dubai Club - Al Sharjah 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:30Al Arabi - Al Jahra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
16:30Rubin Kazan U21 - Kuban U21 2:1  
IranIran: Pro League    
16:40Esteghlal TEH - Shahrdari Tabriz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:45Busaiteen - Manama Club 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
16:45East Riffa - Al-Muharraq 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Dukla Prague B - Bohemians 1905 B 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:00REAC - Bekescsaba 1912 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:00Soproni VSE - Kozarmisleny SE 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Zaria Balti 6:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Concordia - Vointa Sibiu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
17:00Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Al-Msnaa - Sur Club 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30HIFK - KooTeePee 0:3  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:30FK Rostov - Terek Grozni 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Krasnodar - Volga N. Novgorod 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Dun. Streda - VSS Kosice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:00SAK Klagenfurt - Gratkorn 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Zapresic - Hajduk Split 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Pau - Gap 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:00Cottbus II - Hallescher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
18:00Karlsruher II - Worms 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
18:00Neustrelitz - Neubrandenburg 2:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Paks - Honved 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Siauliai - Banga 1:2  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Tarxien - Mosta 2:1  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00St. George's FC - Lija Athletic 1:2  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
18:00Zimbru Chisinau - Iskra-Stal 1:0  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Gornik Z. - Podbeskidzie 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
18:00B. Gdynia - Legnica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00ROW Rybnik - Chrobry Glogow 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
18:00Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
18:15Al-Ahli/Sedab - Al Nahda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
18:15Dynamo Kiev 2 - Bukovyna 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30A. Lustenau - Hartberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Grodig - FC Lustenau 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30LASK Linz - First Vienna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30St. Polten - BW Linz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Viborg - Randers FC 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
18:30Hvidovre - Birkerod 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
18:30Vier-und Marschlande - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:5  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
18:45Al-Hadd - Al Riffa 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:45Al-Najma - Al-Hala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
18:45Altona - Norderstedt 1:3  
18:45Rugenbergen - Germania Schnelsen 3:4  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
18:45Al Ohud - Al Jeel 1:1  
18:45Al-Shoalah - Dhamk 1:0  
18:45Al Suqoor - Al Khaleej 0:2  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
19:00Enppi - CO Bamako 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:00Argentino de Merlo - Excursionistas 1:0  
19:00Sacachispas - Laferrere 1:3  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FAC Wien - Parndorf 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Neusiedl - Floridsdorf 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Florian - Leoben 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Hall - Dornbirn 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Kufstein - Liefering 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Salzburg (Am) - U. Innsbruck 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Wattens - Saalfelden 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
19:00Nordvest - Herlev 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Toulouse - Montpellier 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Orleans - Epinal 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Sarre Union - Lyon II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Colomiers - St Etienne II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Dusseldorf II - Verl 1:1  
19:00Lotte - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Mannheim - Hoffenheim II 1:2  
19:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Munich 1860 II 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00Walldorf - Stutt. Kickers II 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Elversberg II - Pirmasens 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19:00Buchbach - DJK Rosenheim 2:2  
19:00TSV Aindling - Gersthofen 3:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
19:00Brescia - Sassuolo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Aalesund - Rosenborg 2:2  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Piast Gliwice - Radzionkow 0:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
19:00Domzale - Maribor 0:2  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:00Malaga W - Valencia W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Helsingborg - Mjallby 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Vasteras SK - Sandvikens 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Utsiktens - Norrby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
19:00Al Ain - Al Jazira 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:20FC Brasov - Din. Bucuresti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Brage - Hammarby 0:2  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:301. SC Sollenau - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 5:6 (2:3, 3:3)
19:30Horn - Admira (Am) 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:30Schwechat - Wiener Sportklub 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Amstetten 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:30Stegersbach - Mattersburg (Am) 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:30Memmingen - FSV Frankfurt II 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:30Luckenwalde - Dresden II 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30Oberneuland - Habenhauser 3:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
19:30Blackburn - Atlie 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:30Sparvagens - Upsala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
19:45Abha - Al-Hazm 2:1  
19:45Al Batin - Al Watani 1:1  
19:45Al Orubah - Hottain 1:0  
19:45Al Taee - Al-Nahda 0:1  
19:45Al Wehda - Al Riyadh 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:45Etoile-Carouge - Kriens 2:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Chateauroux - Lens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Istres - Arles-Avignon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Havre - Reims 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Le Mans - Laval 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Metz - Angers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Nantes - Amiens 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
20:00Sedan - Guingamp 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Troyes - Boulogne 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Bayonne - Niort 1:1  
20:00Beauvais - Cherbourg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Colmar - Nimes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Creteil - Rouen 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Martigues 2:0  
20:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Frejus Saint Raphael 2:0  
20:00Luzenac - Red Star 2:0  
20:00Vannes - Besancon 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
20:00Buckeburg - Emden CAN.  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:00Balzan - Floriana 0:3  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
20:00St. Patrick - Dingli Swallows 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
20:00Tigers - SK Windhoek 0:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Groningen - Graafschap 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Willem II 1:4  
20:00Apeldoorn - Den Bosch 2:3  
20:00Cambuur - Telstar 3:1  
20:00FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1  
20:00Helmond - Dordrecht 2:1  
20:00Oss - Maastricht 0:2  
20:00Sittard - G.A. Eagles 1:1  
20:00Volendam - Eindhoven FC 3:1  
20:00Zwolle - Veendam 2:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
20:00Nafta - Celje 1:3  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
20:00Ajax Cape Town - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:15Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:20Clermont - Monaco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Def. de Cambaceres - Dock Sud 0:0  
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30AC Wolfsberger - Altach 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Genk - Anderlecht 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Tours - Bastia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Lech Poznan - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - Bryntirion 0:1  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Dundalk - Bohemians 0:2  
20:45UC Dublin - Drogheda 1:1  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Longford 1:2  
20:45Limerick - Waterford 0:1  
20:45Mervue - Finn Harps 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:50Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Espanol 1:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Lorient - Marseille 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Monaghan - Bray 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 1:1  
21:00Shelbourne - Cork City 1:2  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
21:00Wexford - Salthill 2:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Verona - Empoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Cordoba - Guadalajara 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Braga - Olhanense 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
00:15Libertad Asuncion - Tacuary 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
01:00San Felipe - Cobreloa 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
01:45Lanus - Racing Club 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
28.04.2012
03:00La Equidad - Junior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
03:10Estudiantes Tecos - Queretaro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
28.04.2012
06:00FC Tokyo - Shimizu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Nagoya - Urawa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
28.04.2012
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Fukuoka W 1:1  
JapanJapan: J-League    
28.04.2012
07:00Kashiwa - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
28.04.2012
08:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Shenzhen 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
28.04.2012
08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Hiroshima 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
28.04.2012
08:00Daegu - Pohang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
08:00Ulsan Hyundai - Daejeon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
28.04.2012
08:00Cheongju - Goyang Zaicro FC 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
08:00Hannam University - Gyeongju Citizen 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:5)
08:00Icheon - Hummel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
08:00Korea University - Pocheon 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
08:00Mokpo City - Sungkyunkwan 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
08:00Yongin City - Ansan Police 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
28.04.2012
08:30Kashima - G-Osaka 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
28.04.2012
08:30Urawa W - Kunoichi W 1:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
28.04.2012
09:00Armadale - Sorrento 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
09:00Floreat Athena - Balcatta 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
09:00Inglewood Utd - Bayswater 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:00Perth SC - NTC 8:1 (3:0, 5:1)
09:00Western Knights - South West Phoenix 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
28.04.2012
09:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
28.04.2012
09:00Beijing Technology - Guangdong 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
09:00Shenyan Dongjin - Yanbian 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
28.04.2012
09:00Beijing Yitong Kuju - Shanghai Zobon 2:0  
09:00Beijing Youth - Hebei U19 1:1  
09:00Chongqing FC U19 - Shenzhen Fengpeng 0:0  
09:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Hubei U19 1:1  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Kunming Ruilong 0:1  
09:00Qinghai U19 - Xinjiang Haitang 0:1  
09:00Shandong U19 - Hebei 0:1  
09:00Shenzhen Ming Bo - Sichuan FC 0:1  
09:00Sichuan U19 - Xinjiang Tianshan 1:0  
JapanJapan: J-League    
28.04.2012
09:00Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Omiya Ardija - Sapporo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:00Yokohama M. - Kobe 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
28.04.2012
09:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Beijing 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:30Wuhan Zall - Shenyang Zhongze 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
28.04.2012
09:35Waitakere United - Team Wellington 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
28.04.2012
09:45Guangzhou R&F - Liaoning 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
28.04.2012
10:00CSM Iasi - CS Otopeni 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
10:00Delta Tulcea - Navodari 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:00FCM Bacau - FC Viitorul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00F. Constanta - Braila 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
10:00FC Snagov - FC Botosani 0:3  
10:00Mangalia - Dunarea Giurgiu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
28.04.2012
10:00CS Turnu Severin - UTA Arad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - FC Juventus Bucuresti 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:00Turda - Bistrita 0:3  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
28.04.2012
10:00Sangju Sangmu - Busan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
28.04.2012
10:00Khosilot Parkhar - Vakhsh 0:2  
10:00Xayr Vahdat - Ravshan 1:2  
10:00Zarafshon Panjakent - Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov 2:6  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
28.04.2012
10:15Sparta Prague B - Bohemians Prague 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Caslav 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
28.04.2012
10:15Chomutov - Liberec B 4:0  
10:15Chrudim - Kladno 4:2  
10:15FK Pardubice - Ovcary 1:2  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Karlovy Vary 5:0  
10:15Pisek - Hlavice 3:1  
10:15Vltavin - Roudnice n. L. 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
28.04.2012
10:15Strakonice - Votice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
28.04.2012
10:15Celakovice - Zatec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
28.04.2012
10:15Jablonec B - Novy Bydzov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
10:15Trutnov - Velim 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
28.04.2012
10:30Arema Cronus - Pelita Bandung 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
28.04.2012
10:30PSM Makassar - Persebaya 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
28.04.2012
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown Spartans 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
28.04.2012
11:00Capricorn Cougars - Queensland Academy 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
11:00F.N.Q. Heat - Sunshine Coast 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00N.Q. Razorbacks - Whitsunday Miners 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
28.04.2012
11:00Jihlava B - Breclav 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
28.04.2012
11:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Bayern U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Munich 1860 U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
28.04.2012
11:00Bochum U19 - Dortmund U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
28.04.2012
11:00NFA Kaunas - Granitas Vilnius 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
28.04.2012
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Legia U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
28.04.2012
11:00Khanh Hoa - Da Nang 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:10T&T Ha Noi - Hoa Phat 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
28.04.2012
11:15Persiraja Aceh - PSMS Medan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
28.04.2012
11:30Adelaide Comets - NE Metrostars 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
28.04.2012
12:00Netherlands U17 W - Finland U17 W 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
28.04.2012
12:00Stuttgart U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
28.04.2012
12:00Hindustan Aeronautics - AIFF XI 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
28.04.2012
12:00C-Osaka - Iwata 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
28.04.2012
12:00Trondheims-Orn W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
28.04.2012
12:00Din. Bucuresti II - Dunarea Galati 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
28.04.2012
12:00Gimhae - Yangju 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 5:4)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
28.04.2012
12:00Kardemir Karabuk - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
28.04.2012
12:30Duisburg U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
28.04.2012
12:30Mariehem - Solleftea 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
28.04.2012
13:00Turan - SumQayit 1:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
28.04.2012
13:00B 1908 - BGA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Hellerup - Svebolle 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
28.04.2012
13:00Viby - Brabrand 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
28.04.2012
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Tottenham U18 2:2  
13:00Bristol City U18 - Birmingham U18 0:1  
13:00Everton U18 - Manchester United U18 2:1  
13:00Huddersfield U18 - Leeds U18 1:5  
13:00Ipswich U18 - Chelsea U18 3:0  
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Middlesbrough U18 0:2  
13:00Norwich U18 - Fulham U18 3:4  
13:00Sheffield Wed U18 - Nottingham U18 0:5  
13:00Stoke City U18 - Manchester City U18 4:1  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 2:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
28.04.2012
13:00Narva - Flora 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
28.04.2012
13:00Schalke II - RW Essen 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
28.04.2012
13:00Hallescher U19 - Erfurt U19 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
28.04.2012
13:00Thika Utd. - Muhoroni 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
28.04.2012
13:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Palanga 1:0  
13:00Polonija Vilnius - Trakai 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
28.04.2012
13:00Cracovia U21 - Wisla U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
28.04.2012
13:00Sleipner - Skovde AIK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
28.04.2012
13:00Fassbergs - Jonsereds 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
28.04.2012
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Solvesborgs 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
28.04.2012
13:00Samut Songkhram - Port MTI FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - Bangkok Glass 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
28.04.2012
13:00Kartalspor - Gaziantep 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
28.04.2012
13:15Freiburg II - Furth II 0:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
28.04.2012
13:15Chiangrai Utd - Chainat 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
28.04.2012
13:30Ravan - Kapaz 5:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
28.04.2012
13:30Lindholm - Svendborg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
28.04.2012
13:30Barnsley - Brighton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Birmingham - Reading 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Burnley - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Crystal Palace - Cardiff 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:30Derby - Peterborough 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Doncaster - Ipswich 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
13:30Leeds - Leicester 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:30Millwall - Blackpool 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Nottingham - Portsmouth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Southampton - Coventry 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:30Watford - Middlesbrough 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30West Ham - Hull City 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
28.04.2012
13:30Babelsberg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0  
13:30Chemnitzer - Erfurt 0:2  
13:30Heidenheim - Preussen Munster 4:1  
13:30Jena - Wehen 1:0  
13:30Kickers Offenbach - Saarbrucken 2:3  
13:30Oberhausen - Regensburg 1:2  
13:30Stuttgart II - Aalen 2:2  
13:30SV Werder Bremen II - Darmstadt 0:4  
13:30Unterhaching - Burghausen 4:0  
13:30VfL Osnabruck - Sandhausen 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
28.04.2012
13:30Gotha - Fortuna Chemnitz 1:3  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
28.04.2012
13:30Sriwijaya - PSMS Medan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
28.04.2012
13:30Ulinzi Stars - Sony Sugar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
28.04.2012
13:30Widzew Lodz - Lechia Gdansk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
28.04.2012
13:30Dundee Utd - Hearts 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
28.04.2012
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Dalian Shide 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Henan Jianye 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
28.04.2012
13:45FK Anzi Makhackala - Lokomotiv Moscow 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
28.04.2012
13:45Tampines - Warriors 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Home Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
28.04.2012
14:00Banants Yerevan - Ararat Yerevan 2:0  
14:00Pyunik Yerevan - Mika 0:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
28.04.2012
14:00Neumarkt - Altach (Am) 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
28.04.2012
14:00Hradec Kralove W - Pardubice W 2:2  
14:00Slavia Prague W - Slovacko W 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
28.04.2012
14:00Otterup - FC Fyn 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
28.04.2012
14:00Alfreton - Bath City 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Barrow - Newport 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Darlington - Kettering 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Ebbsfleet - Lincoln City 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
14:00Fleetwood Town - Luton 0:2  
14:00Gateshead - Telford 3:0  
14:00Grimsby - Southport 0:1  
14:00Hayes & Yeading - Stockport 1:2  
14:00Kidderminster - Mansfield 0:3  
14:00Tamworth - Cambridge Utd 2:2  
14:00Wrexham - Braintree 5:1  
14:00York - Forest Green 1:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
28.04.2012
14:00Merani Martvili - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3  
14:00Rustavi - Dila Gori 1:0  
14:00Zugdidi - Poti 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
28.04.2012
14:00Hannover II - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
14:00Hertha Berlin II - Hamburger SV II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:00Lubeck - TSV Havelse 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
28.04.2012
14:00Dortmund II - B. Monchengladbach II 1:0  
14:00Eintracht Trier - Kaiserslautern II 3:1  
14:00Idar-Oberstein - Bochum II 2:0  
14:00Mainz II - Elversberg 5:0  
14:00Wiedenbruck - Wuppertaler 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
28.04.2012
14:00BFC Dynamo - Viktoria Berlin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00LFC Berlin - Altludersdorf 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Rathenow - Wismar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Schoneiche - Brandenburger 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:00Torgelower Greif - Union Berlin II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
28.04.2012
14:00Husumer - Heider SV 1:2  
14:00TSV Kropp - Breitenfelde 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
28.04.2012
14:00Kirchheim - FC Nottingen CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
28.04.2012
14:00FC 08 Homburg - Saarbrucken II 2:0  
14:00Mechtersheim - Neunkirchen 2:2  
14:00Wirges - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
28.04.2012
14:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Hamburger SV U19 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
14:00Zehlendorf U19 - St. Pauli U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
28.04.2012
14:00Mannheim U19 - Nurnberg U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
28.04.2012
14:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Sakhnin 3:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
28.04.2012
14:00Gor Mahia - Nairobi City 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
28.04.2012
14:00Tauras Taurage - Atlantas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
28.04.2012
14:00Fana - Skeid 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Rosenborg 2 - Kjelsas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
28.04.2012
14:00Roa W - Stabaek W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
28.04.2012
14:00Sp. Studentesc - Gaz Metan Medias 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
28.04.2012
14:00Syrianska - Hacken 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
28.04.2012
14:00Umedalen - Skelleftea 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
28.04.2012
14:00Rotebro - Skiljebo 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
28.04.2012
14:00Gotene - Lindome 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
28.04.2012
14:00Eskilsminne - Nike 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Klagshamn - Halmia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Kvarnby - Hogaborgs 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Torns - Olympic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
28.04.2012
14:00Haga - Lindsdals 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
28.04.2012
14:00Basaksehir - Sivasspor 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
28.04.2012
14:00Antalyaspor - Gaziantepspor 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
28.04.2012
14:00Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Din. Samarkand 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
28.04.2012
14:30Cherno More - Lok. Plovdiv 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
28.04.2012
14:30Rochling - Salmrohr 2:2  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
28.04.2012
14:30Jonava - Silute 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
28.04.2012
14:30Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam 0:3  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
28.04.2012
14:30Fyllingsdalen - Levanger 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
28.04.2012
14:30Sandviken W - Kattem W 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
28.04.2012
14:30Karlslunds - Gute 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
28.04.2012
14:30Altay - Bugsasspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Diyarbakirspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Gaziosmanpasa - Tokatspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
28.04.2012
14:30Denizli BB - Kocaeli Birlikspor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
28.04.2012
14:30Kecioren - Sebatspor 3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
28.04.2012
14:30Arsinspor - Bingol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Erganispor - Nazillispor 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:30Iskenderun - Kucukcekmecespor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Istanbulspor AS - Keciorengucu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Kahramanmarasspor - Kilimli 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
14:30Karsspor - Maltepespor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Kepez Bld. - Orhangazispor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Sivas Belediyespor - Trabzon Akcaabat 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Yesil Bursa - Batman Petrolspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
28.04.2012
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:1  
15:00St. Truiden W - Leuven W 0:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
28.04.2012
15:00Hobro - Naestved 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Vendsyssel FF - AB Copenhagen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
28.04.2012
15:00Sollerod-Ved. - Rishoj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Vanlose - B.93 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
28.04.2012
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Varde 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Aarup - Naesby 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
15:00Marienlyst - Nykobing 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Skjold - Thisted FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
28.04.2012
15:00Denmark U17 W - Sweden U17 W 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
28.04.2012
15:00Le Havre II - Les Herbiers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
28.04.2012
15:00ETSV Weiche - Todesfelde 4:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
28.04.2012
15:00Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III 1:2  
15:00Blumenthaler - Brinkumer 0:0  
15:00Burg - Sparta Bremerhaven 3:4  
15:00Woltmershausen - Bremer 1:8  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
28.04.2012
15:00Uerdingen - SW Essen 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
28.04.2012
15:00Bamberg - Unterhaching II 0:2  
15:00Frohnlach - Ismaning 0:2  
15:00Rosenheim - Bayern Hof 0:0  
15:00Schweinfurt - Rain/Lech 2:2  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Erlangen 0:3  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
28.04.2012
15:00Ujpest - Vasas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
28.04.2012
15:00Ascoli - Livorno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Cittadella - Varese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Grosseto - Padova 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:00Gubbio - Pescara 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Modena - Juve Stabia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Reggina 1914 - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Sampdoria - Bari 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Torino - Crotone 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Vicenza - Nocerina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
28.04.2012
15:00FK Liepaja - Gulbene 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Jurmala - FC Daugava 6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
28.04.2012
15:00Qormi - Hamrun 6:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
28.04.2012
15:00Vittoriosa - Birzebbuga 5:1  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
28.04.2012
15:00Black Africa - Blue Waters 1:1  
15:00Eleven Arrows - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mighty Gunners - Ramblers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00United Stars - Hotspurs FC 1:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
28.04.2012
15:00Glebe - Banbridge 0:3  
15:00Tobermore - Loughgall 0:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
28.04.2012
15:00Nardo - Kristiansund 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
28.04.2012
15:00Fart W - LSK Kvinner W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:00Klepp W - Kolbotn W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Valerenga W - Grimstad W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
28.04.2012
15:00Garbarnia - R. Rzeszow 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
28.04.2012
15:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Jarocin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
28.04.2012
15:00Olt Slatina (2009) - Chindia Targoviste 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
28.04.2012
15:00Bidvest Wits - Bloem Celtic 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Free State Stars - Maritzburg Utd 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
28.04.2012
15:00Royal Eagles - FC Cape Town 1:0  
15:00Stellenbosch - Pretoria U. 1:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
28.04.2012
15:00Ostersunds - Dalkurd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
28.04.2012
15:00Kristianstads - Qviding 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Lunds - Karlstad 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
28.04.2012
15:00Anundsjo - Pitea 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Moron - Harnosands 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
28.04.2012
15:00Boo FF - Hudiksvalls 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
28.04.2012
15:00Assyriska BK - Frolunda 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Savedalens - Ytterby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Tibro - Gunnilse 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
28.04.2012
15:00Tvaakers - Rosengard 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
28.04.2012
15:00Karlskoga - Arameisk-Syrianska 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Nykopings - Enskede 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
15:00Varmdo - Varmbols 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
28.04.2012
15:00Assyriska IF - Tord 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Karlskrona - Tenhults 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
28.04.2012
15:00Djurgarden W - Kristianstads W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Orebro W - Goteborg W 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
28.04.2012
15:00Bila Tserkva - Titan A. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Olimpik Donetsk - Stal Alchevsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
28.04.2012
15:00Shortan Guzor - Olmaliq 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
28.04.2012
15:00Black Mambas - Monomotapa 1:1  
15:00Chicken Inn - Platinum 1:1  
15:00Harare City - Quelaton 0:1  
15:00Motor Action - WWS Rangers 3:2  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
28.04.2012
15:30Royal Leopards - Club Africain 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
28.04.2012
15:30Simmeringer - Ritzing 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
28.04.2012
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Bayern Munich - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30B. Monchengladbach - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Hamburger SV - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Hoffenheim - Nurnberg 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:30Kaiserslautern - Dortmund 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
15:30SC Freiburg - 1. FC Koln 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:30Schalke - Hertha Berlin 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - SV Werder Bremen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
28.04.2012
15:30Balingen - FC Normannia Gmund 3:2  
15:30Bonlanden - Kehler 0:1  
15:30Hollenbach - FC 08 Villingen 1:4  
15:30Offenburger FV - Illertissen 0:2  
15:30Reutlingen - VfR Mannheim 2:0  
15:30Spielberg - Bahlinger 3:0  
15:30Ulm - Neckarelz 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
28.04.2012
15:30Hauenstein - Gonsenheim 1:3  
15:30Kollerbach - Waldalgesheim 1:1  
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Zweibrucken 1:0  
WalesWales: Division 1    
28.04.2012
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - West End 8:0  
15:30Cwmaman Institute - Cwmbran Celtic 2:0  
15:30Pontardawe - Caerau Ely 6:1  
15:30Porth - Taffs Well 1:1  
15:30Ton Pentre - Cardiff Corries 3:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
28.04.2012
15:45GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
28.04.2012
16:00CR Belouizdad - Batna 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Eulma - Constantine 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Harrach - Bejaia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Kabylie - Saida 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Oran - Hussein Dey 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Tlemcen - ES Setif 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
28.04.2012
16:00Austria Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
28.04.2012
16:00Gleinstatten - Pasching 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Wels - Vocklamarkt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
28.04.2012
16:00Hard - Johann 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
28.04.2012
16:00Montana - Ludogorets 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Slavia Sofia - Beroe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
28.04.2012
16:00Dobrudzha - Lyubimets 2007 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Dorostol - Botev Plovdiv 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Etar - Sliven 2000 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Neftochimic Burgas - Nesebar 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
28.04.2012
16:00Bansko - Slivnishki Geroy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Chavdar B. Slatina - Malesh 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Chavdar Etropole - Svoge 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Gotse Delchev - Bdin Vidin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
28.04.2012
16:00AEK Larnaca - Apollon 0:1  
16:00AEL Limassol - APOEL 0:0  
16:00Anorthosis - Omonia 0:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
28.04.2012
16:00HFK Olomouc - Brno B 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Hulin - Slovacko B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
28.04.2012
16:00Hodonin - Pelhrimov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Otrokovice - Tasovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Prerov - Bohunice 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
16:00Sparta Brno - Spytihnev 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
28.04.2012
16:00Mikulovice - Mohelnice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Novy Jicin - Opava B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Orlova - Prostejov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Valasske Mezirici - Kravare 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
28.04.2012
16:00Everton - Fulham 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Stoke City - Arsenal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Sunderland - Bolton 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Swansea - Wolves 4:4 (4:2, 0:2)
16:00West Brom - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Wigan - Newcastle Utd 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
28.04.2012
16:00Brentford - Sheffield Wed 1:2  
16:00Bury - Oldham 0:0  
16:00Carlisle - Exeter 4:1  
16:00Colchester - Tranmere 4:2  
16:00Hartlepool - Leyton Orient 2:1  
16:00Preston - Charlton 2:2  
16:00Rochdale - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2  
16:00Scunthorpe - Bournemouth 1:1  
16:00Walsall - Huddersfield 1:1  
16:00Wycombe - Notts County 3:4  
16:00Yeovil - Chesterfield 3:2  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
28.04.2012
16:00Aldershot - Rotherham 2:2  
16:00Barnet - AFC Wimbledon 4:0  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Accrington 5:1  
16:00Cheltenham - Bradford 3:1  
16:00Crawley Town - Hereford 0:3  
16:00Macclesfield - Burton 0:2  
16:00Morecambe - Plymouth 2:2  
16:00Northampton - Gillingham FC 1:1  
16:00Oxford Utd - Southend 0:2  
16:00Shrewsbury - Dagenham & Red. 1:0  
16:00Swindon - Port Vale 5:0  
16:00Torquay - Crewe 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
28.04.2012
16:00Altrincham - Gainsborough 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Blyth - Nuneaton 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
16:00Boston - Guiseley 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Gloucester City 4:2 (4:0, 0:2)
16:00Corby - Harrogate 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:00Droylsden - Vauxhall 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
16:00Histon - Hyde 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Solihull - Halifax 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Stalybridge - Hinckley 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Stortford - Eastwood 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Worcester - Workington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
28.04.2012
16:00Boreham Wood - Tonbridge 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Chelmsford - Woking 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Dorchester - Bromley 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Salisbury 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Staines 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Maidenhead - Eastleigh 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
16:00Sutton - Farnborough 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Thurrock - Hampton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Truro - Dartford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Welling - Basingstoke 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Weston - Dover Ath. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
28.04.2012
16:00Barwell - Evesham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Bashley - Hemel 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Brackley - St. Albans 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:00Cambridge City - Swindon Supermarine 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Chippenham Town - Arlesey 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Cirencester - Banbury 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Frome - Stourbridge 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Hitchin - Oxford City 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Leamington - Chesham 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Redditch - Weymouth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
28.04.2012
16:00Bradford PA - Hednesford 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Chorley - United of Manchester 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
28.04.2012
16:00Aveley - Hendon 1:7  
16:00Billericay - Lowestoft 1:4  
16:00Canvey - Margate 5:0  
16:00Cray - Horsham FC 3:1  
16:00Hastings - Metropolitan 0:2  
16:00Hornchurch - Leatherhead 2:1  
16:00Kingstonian - East Thurrock 2:5  
16:00Lewes - Harrow 4:2  
16:00Tooting Mitcham - Bury Town 1:7  
16:00Wealdstone - Concord 3:1  
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton 2:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
28.04.2012
16:00Kalju - Tammeka 3:0  
16:00Paide - Levadia 1:5  
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 2:1  
16:00Viljandi - Sillamae 0:3  
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
28.04.2012
16:00JIPPO - SJK 1:1  
16:00PK-35 Vantaa - Hameenlinna 9:0  
16:00Rovaniemi - AC Oulu 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
28.04.2012
16:00Mulhouse - Nancy II 1:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
28.04.2012
16:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Zestafoni 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
28.04.2012
16:00Eichede - Eider Budelsdorf 4:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
28.04.2012
16:00BSV Rehden - Hildesheim 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Holthausen-Biene - Luneburger Hansa 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
16:00Rotenburger - Heeslingen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
28.04.2012
16:00Grossbardorf - Eltersdorf 3:5  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
28.04.2012
16:00Skonto - Daugava Riga 1:0  
16:00Ventspils - Jelgava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
28.04.2012
16:00Fola - Niedercorn 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
28.04.2012
16:00KAC Kenitra - FAR Rabat 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
28.04.2012
16:00Cliftonville - Portadown 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
16:00Crusaders - Coleraine 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Donegal - C. Rangers 3:5 (1:3, 2:2)
16:00Glenavon - Dungannon 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Linfield - Glentoran 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Lisburn - Ballymena 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
28.04.2012
16:00Ballinamallard - Ards 1:0  
16:00Dergview - H&W Welders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Larne - Newry City 2:0  
16:00Limavady - Bangor 3:1  
16:00Warrenpoint - Institute 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
28.04.2012
16:00Lillestrom - Stromsgodset 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
28.04.2012
16:00K. Oslo - Byasen 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
28.04.2012
16:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Tychy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
28.04.2012
16:00U. Cluj - Pandurii 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
28.04.2012
16:00Gloria Buzau - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
28.04.2012
16:00Rubin Kazan - Kuban 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
28.04.2012
16:00Dunfermline - Aberdeen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Kilmarnock - Inverness 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
16:00Motherwell - St Johnstone 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
28.04.2012
16:00Ayr - Dundee FC 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00Livingston - Morton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Partick - Falkirk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Raith - Queen of South 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Ross County - Hamilton 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
28.04.2012
16:00Airdrieonians - East Fife 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Arbroath - Stenhousemuir 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Brechin - Cowdenbeath 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Stirling - Dumbarton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
28.04.2012
16:00Annan - Peterhead 0:3  
16:00Clyde - Alloa 1:1  
16:00East Stirlingshire - Berwick 2:1  
16:00Elgin City - Montrose 2:1  
16:00Stranraer - Queen's Park 2:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
28.04.2012
16:00D. Kubin - Lucenec 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00L. Mikulas - Myjava 0:2  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
28.04.2012
16:00Nove Mesto - Nemsova 0:2  
16:00Nove Zamky - Vrbove 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Pezinok - Samorin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
28.04.2012
16:00Bardejov - Poprad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Lok. Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves 0:1  
16:00Trebisov - Lubovna 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Zvolen - Kremnicka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
28.04.2012
16:00Valladolid - Cartagena 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
28.04.2012
16:00Ath Bilbao B - Amorebieta 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
28.04.2012
16:00Zaragoza B - Badalona 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
28.04.2012
16:00Betis B - Ecija 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
28.04.2012
16:00Goteborg - Atvidabergs 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
28.04.2012
16:00Brommapojkarna - Degerfors 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
28.04.2012
16:00Akropolis - Eskilstuna City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Frej - S. Kerbura 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
28.04.2012
16:00Baden - Grenchen 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
16:00Dornach - Thun II 2:0  
16:00Old Boys - Breitenrain 1:3  
16:00Zofingen - Zurich II 0:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
28.04.2012
16:00Hongg - Balzers 0:4  
16:00Rapperswil - Biaschesi 2:2  
16:00YF Juventus - Winterthur II 5:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
28.04.2012
16:00Stade Tunisien - Monastir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
28.04.2012
16:00Mykolaiv - FC Sevastopol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Energetik 3:0  
16:00Nyva Vinnycja - Krymteplytsia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: League Cup    
28.04.2012
16:10Afan Lido - Newtown 2:1 PEN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
28.04.2012
16:15LASK Linz (Am) - A. Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
28.04.2012
16:20H. Akko - Hapoel Haifa 0:0  
16:20Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1  
16:20H. Ironi Rishon - H. Beer Sheva 0:1  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
28.04.2012
16:30Atletico do Namibe - Sagrada 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Kabuscorp - ASA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Nacional de Benguela - Soyo 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
16:30Onze Bravos - C.R.D. Libolo 0:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
28.04.2012
16:30Celik Zenica - Leotar 2:3  
16:30Kozara - Siroki Brijeg 1:2  
16:30Sloboda - Zeljeznicar 0:4  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
28.04.2012
16:30Karlovac - Sibenik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
28.04.2012
16:30Al Shabab - Al Kuwait 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
28.04.2012
16:30Berane - Sutjeska 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Decic - Bokelj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Grbalj - Buducnost 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:30Mladost Podgorica - Rudar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30OFK Petrovac - Mogren 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Zeta - Lovcen 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
28.04.2012
16:30Swinoujscie - Warta Poznan 0:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
28.04.2012
16:30Elana Torun - Rakow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
28.04.2012
16:30Javor - Sp. Subotica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Novi Pazar - Hajduk Kula 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:30Smederevo - Vojvodina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
28.04.2012
16:30Fribourg - Echallens 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
28.04.2012
16:45Ceske Budejovice - Liberec 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
28.04.2012
17:00Esperance Tunis - Dynamos 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
17:00Etoile Sahel - Academie de FAD 4:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
28.04.2012
17:00A. Salzburg - Bregenz 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
28.04.2012
17:00Osijek - Lok. Zagreb 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
28.04.2012
17:00Ostrava - Zizkov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
28.04.2012
17:00Kunice - Plzen B 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
28.04.2012
17:00Tachov - Rokycany 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
28.04.2012
17:00Predni Kopanina - Teplice B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Sous - Cesky Dub 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
28.04.2012
17:00Nachod - Mseno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Pardubice B - Hradec Kralove B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Nova Paka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
28.04.2012
17:00Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 5:3 (2:3, 3:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
28.04.2012
17:00Alfortville - JA Drancy 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Ivry - Calvi 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
17:00Senart-Moissy - Auxerre II 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
17:00Valenciennes II - Amiens AC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
28.04.2012
17:00Cannes - Hyeres 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
28.04.2012
17:00Ottersberg - Oldenburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
28.04.2012
17:00Erndtebruck - Viktoria Koln 1:2  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
28.04.2012
17:00Ebusua - Mighty Jets 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
28.04.2012
17:00Cegledi - Vecsesi 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
17:00Kazincbarcikai - DVSC-DEAC 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00Szeged - Balmazujvaros Sport 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00VAC - Nyiregyhaza 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
28.04.2012
17:00Bajai - Dunaujvaros PASE 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Budaorsi SC - Videoton II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Ferencvaros II - Ajka 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
17:00Szigetszentmiklos - Gyirmot SE 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
17:00Tatabanya - MTK Budapest 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Veszprem - Paks II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
28.04.2012
17:00H. Herzliya - H. Nazareth 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00M. Beer Sheva - Hak. Ramat Gan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Nes Tziona - M. Ironi Bat Yam 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
28.04.2012
17:00Spartaks - Metta/LU 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
28.04.2012
17:00Birkirkara - Hibernians 2:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
28.04.2012
17:00Difaa El Jadidi - Hoceima 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
28.04.2012
17:00RAC Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0  
17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Union de Mohammedia 2:0  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
28.04.2012
17:00Rising Stars - Kaduna 2:2  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
28.04.2012
17:00Elblag - Termalica B-B. 0:1  
17:00KS Polkowice - Zawisza 1:1  
17:00Ol. Grudziadz - Sandecja Nowy S. 1:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
28.04.2012
17:00Olsztyn - Brzesko 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00S. Rzeszow - Puszcza 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Swit - S. Wola 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
28.04.2012
17:00Czarni Zagan - Calisia Kalisz 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00Kluczbork - Drutex-Bytovia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
28.04.2012
17:00Estoril - Santa Clara 0:0  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
28.04.2012
17:00CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
28.04.2012
17:00Dob - Radomlje 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Dravinja - Sampion Celje 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Sencur - Krsko 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
28.04.2012
17:00Lemona - Zamora 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00UD Logrones - G. Segoviana 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
28.04.2012
17:00Llagostera - Valencia B 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
28.04.2012
17:00FC Baulmes - Bulle 1:2  
17:00FC UGS - Grand-Lancy 1:4  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
28.04.2012
17:00Eschen - Tuggen 1:2  
17:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Luzern II 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
28.04.2012
17:15Melita FC - Zejtun Corinthians 5:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
28.04.2012
17:30ASEC Mimosas - Meknes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
17:30U. Espanola - U. De Concepcion 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
28.04.2012
17:30Pierikos - Platanias FC 0:2  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
28.04.2012
17:30DVTK - Debrecen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
28.04.2012
17:30B. Bystrica - Zilina 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:30Nitra - Presov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Trnava - Trencin 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:30Z. Moravce - Senica 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
28.04.2012
17:30SK Senec - Dubnica 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
28.04.2012
17:30Puchov - D. Luzna CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
28.04.2012
17:30Aarau - Wil 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
28.04.2012
17:30Le Mont - Dudingen 3:2  
17:30Oberwallis Naters - Malley 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
28.04.2012
17:30Solothurn - Munsingen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Wangen - Schotz 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
28.04.2012
17:30Met. Donetsk - Karpaty 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 7:6)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
28.04.2012
17:45Grasshoppers - Luzern 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
17:45Servette Geneve FC - Young Boys 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:45Xamax - Zurich CAN.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
28.04.2012
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - Cabinda 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
28.04.2012
18:00BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
28.04.2012
18:00Gent - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
28.04.2012
18:00Opava - Mostecky FK 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
28.04.2012
18:00Klaksvik - NSI Runavik 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
28.04.2012
18:00CA Bastia - Lille II AWA.  
18:00Lens II - Aubervilliers 3:2  
18:00Poissy - Compiegne 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
18:00Villemomble - Avion 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
28.04.2012
18:00Amneville - Valence 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00ASM Belfort - Strasbourg CAN.  
18:00Jura Sud - Moulins 3:1  
18:00Lyon Duchere - Bourg Peronnas 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Villefranche - Metz II 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
28.04.2012
18:00Marignane - Monaco II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Pont Du Gard - Albi 2:0  
18:00Pontet - Stade Montois 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
28.04.2012
18:00Carquefou - Fontenay 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Pacy Eure - Mantes 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Avranches 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
28.04.2012
18:00Malchower - Furstenwalde 1:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
28.04.2012
18:00Kaposvar - Pecsi MFC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Lombard Papa - Zalaegerszegi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Siofok - Haladas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
28.04.2012
18:00Fram - KR Reykjavik 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
28.04.2012
18:00Cagliari - Chievo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Palermo - Catania 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
28.04.2012
18:00Kaerjeng - Grevenmacher 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Racing Luxembourg - Hostert 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
28.04.2012
18:00Olympique Khouribga - Ittihad Khemisset 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
28.04.2012
18:00Fredrikstad - Sandnes 3:4  
18:00Stabaek - Odd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Tromso - Honefoss 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Viking - Haugesund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
28.04.2012
18:00Alta - Hodd 5:0  
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Ull/Kisa 1:3  
18:00Bodo/Glimt - Tromsdalen 3:2  
18:00Mjondalen - Bryne 1:1  
18:00Notodden - Sarpsborg 08 0:1  
18:00Ranheim - Start 1:1  
18:00Strommen - Sandefjord 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
28.04.2012
18:00Aalesund 2 - Buvik 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
28.04.2012
18:00Ruch - LKS Lodz 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
28.04.2012
18:00GKS Katowice - Plock 0:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
28.04.2012
18:00Wisla Pulawy - Lublin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
28.04.2012
18:00Belenenses - Arouca 3:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
28.04.2012
18:00Vaslui - Astra 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
28.04.2012
18:00Rudar - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
18:00Espanyol - Gijon 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Getafe - Mallorca 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Levante - Granada CF 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
18:00Real Sociedad - Santander 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
28.04.2012
18:00Almeria - Dep. La Coruna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Gimnastic - Alcoyano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Girona - Alcorcon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Las Palmas - Huesca 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18:00Murcia - Sabadell 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Numancia - Villarreal B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
28.04.2012
18:00Real Madrid B - Marino de Luanco 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:00San Sebastian Reyes - Lugo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Toledo - La Roda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
28.04.2012
18:00Osasuna B - Eibar 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Sestao - Palencia 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
28.04.2012
18:00Puertollano - Sevilla FC B 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
28.04.2012
18:00Meyrin - Martigny 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
28.04.2012
18:00Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
28.04.2012
18:00Lviv - Met. Zaporozhye 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
28.04.2012
18:15Zenit Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
28.04.2012
18:20Sheffield Utd - Stevenage 2:2  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
28.04.2012
18:30Mattersburg - Salzburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Neustadt - Admira 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
18:30Sturm Graz - Kapfenberg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
28.04.2012
18:30Norwich - Liverpool 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
28.04.2012
18:30Yzeure - Sochaux II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
28.04.2012
18:30Plabennec - Concarneau 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
28.04.2012
18:30Shmona - Moadon Sport Ashdod 1:0  
18:30Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa 2:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
28.04.2012
18:30Ceuta - Almeria B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
28.04.2012
18:30Bellinzona - Bruhl 3:1  
18:30Stade Nyonnais - Biel 0:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
28.04.2012
18:45Heracles - Heerenveen 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
28.04.2012
19:00Djoliba - Sunshine Stars 1:1  
19:00Maghreb Fez - Zamalek 0:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
19:00San Martin S.J. - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
28.04.2012
19:00Dep. Merlo - Patronato 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
28.04.2012
19:00CA Estudiantes - Barracas Central 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Colegiales - Defensores de Belgrano 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00San Telmo - Sarmiento Junin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
28.04.2012
19:00Liniers - Berazategui 1:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
28.04.2012
19:00Villach - Vorwarts Steyr 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
28.04.2012
19:00Belupo - Zadar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Lucko - Varazdin 3:0 AWA.  
19:00RNK Split - NK Zagreb 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
28.04.2012
19:00Slovacko - Teplice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
28.04.2012
19:00Zlin - Sokolov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
28.04.2012
19:00Raon L Etape - Monts 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
28.04.2012
19:00Rodez - Consolat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Tarbes - Beziers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
28.04.2012
19:00Lucon - La Vitreenne 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Lorient II 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
28.04.2012
19:00Al Salmiya - Al Qadisiya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Kazma SC - Al Naser 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
28.04.2012
19:00Pogon Siedlce - Sokolka CAN.  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
28.04.2012
19:00Gil Vicente - Guimaraes 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
28.04.2012
19:00FK Crvena zvezda - Jagodina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
28.04.2012
19:00St. Gallen - Winterthur 1:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
28.04.2012
19:30Borac Banja Luka - Gradacac 1:2  
19:30FK Sarajevo - Prijedor 3:1  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
28.04.2012
19:30Atromitos - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
28.04.2012
19:30Michalovce - Rimavska Sobota 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
28.04.2012
19:30Lugano - Locarno 1:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
28.04.2012
19:45Utrecht - Breda 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
19:45Vitesse - Excelsior 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
28.04.2012
20:00KV Mechelen - Lierse 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Leuven - Cercle Brugge KSV 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20:00Lokeren - Beerschot 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Mons - Waregem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Westerlo - St. Truiden CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
28.04.2012
20:00UR La Louviere - Charleroi Fleurus 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Virton - Oudenaarde 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
28.04.2012
20:00D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
28.04.2012
20:00Sogndal - Molde 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
28.04.2012
20:00Celta Vigo - Barcelona B 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
28.04.2012
20:00Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
20:15Garcilaso - U. de Deportes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
28.04.2012
20:15Amazulu - Platinum Stars 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:15Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
28.04.2012
20:30Huracan - Atl. Tucuman 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
28.04.2012
20:30Comunicaciones - Platense 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Nueva Chicago - Temperley 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
28.04.2012
20:30St. Liege - Kortrijk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
28.04.2012
20:30Fluminense - Volta Redonda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
20:30Ayacucho - Juan Aurich 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:30Union Comercio - Leon de Huanuco 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
28.04.2012
20:30Ceahlaul - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
20:30Danubio - Liverpool M. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30River Plate - Fenix 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
28.04.2012
20:45Lyon - Quevilly Rouen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
28.04.2012
20:45AS Roma - Napoli 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
28.04.2012
20:45Venlo - Den Haag 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
28.04.2012
21:00Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Moron 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
28.04.2012
21:00Mogi Mirim - Oeste 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
21:00Cobresal - Rangers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Palestino - Deportes Iquique 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
21:00Nacional Asuncion - Guarani 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
21:00Penarol - CA Cerro 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
28.04.2012
21:15Maritimo - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
21:30Newells Old Boys - All Boys 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
28.04.2012
21:30New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
28.04.2012
22:00Bolivar - Nacional Potosi 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
28.04.2012
22:00Uniautonoma - Real Santander 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
22:00Villarreal - Osasuna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
28.04.2012
22:30Aguilas - Dep. Pasto 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:30Chico - Quindio 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
28.04.2012
22:30Atlético F.C. - Bogota 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:30Petrolera - Popayan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
22:30U. Magdalena - Pacifico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
22:30U. San Martin - Sport Boys 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
28.04.2012
23:00D. Puerto Montt - Nublense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
23:15Huachipato - U. Catolica 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
23:15La Serena - Antofagasta 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
28.04.2012
23:30Bragantino - Mirassol 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
28.04.2012
23:40Boca Juniors - Colon Santa FE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Chiapas - Monarcas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:45FBC Melgar - Jose Galvez 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01:00Coquimbo - S. Morning 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:00Curico Unido - C.D.S. Naval 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Emelec - Ind. del Valle 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01:00Necaxa - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:00Carolina RailHawks - San Antonio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Millonarios - Ind. Medellin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20Independiente - Banfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:30S. Wanderers - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30DC United - Houston Dynamo 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Minnesota 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
01:30Tampa Bay - Fort Lauderdale 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
02:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Pachuca - Guadalajara Chivas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Puebla 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:30Tigres - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
03:00San Marcos de Arica - San Luis 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Atl. Nacional - Huila 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:00Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Metapan - FAS 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Club Leon - Correcaminos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Cobresol 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Colorado Rapids - Chivas USA 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
03:00Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Atletico Choloma - Real Espana 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:45Atlas - Santos Laguna 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:00Auckland City - Tefana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Herediano - Zeledon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Atlante - Monterrey 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:00Yunogo W - Albirex Niigata W 3:0  
05:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Sayama W 3:2  
06:00Beleza W - JEF United W 4:0