Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00Union Temuco - Everton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Atl. San Luis - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Cruz Azul - Estudiantes Tecos 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
00:00Queretaro - Toluca 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
00:00Necaxa - Leones Negros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno PF 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:45Sport Boys - Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00U. Sucre - La Paz 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01:00San Luis - Barnechea 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Ind. del Valle - Tecnico U. 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Junior - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:30Racing Club - San Martin S.J. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:30U. Catolica - La Serena 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Tampa Bay 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Puerto Rico - Carolina RailHawks 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00Almagro - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Leones - Tigres 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Guadalajara Chivas - Atlas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Santos Laguna - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Venados - Correcaminos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:30San Antonio - Fort Lauderdale 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Quindio - Aguilas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:00U. de Deportes - Leon de Huanuco 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
04:00Beleza W - Sayama W 3:0  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Monterrey - Pachuca 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
04:00Auckland City - Team Wellington 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
04:00Canterbury - Waitakere United 2:5 (2:1, 0:4)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:30Chivas USA - Philadelphia Union 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:00Albirex Niigata W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 1:0  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Ehime - Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Kofu - Machida 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06:00Mito - Kusatsu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Tochigi - Gifu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Fukuoka W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 0:7  
06:00Kunoichi W - Yunogo W 0:5  
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Melbourne Knights - Northcote City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:00Whittlesea Zebras - Dandenong Thunder 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
07:00Yokohama - Kyoto 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
07:30Verdy - Shonan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
08:00Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
08:00Sydney Utd - Wollongong Wolves 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Jeonnam - Daejeon 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
08:00Pohang - Jeonbuk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
08:30Tuen Mun - Hong Kong Sapling 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Stirling Lions - Perth SC 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
09:00Okayama - Gainare Tottori 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00Toyama - Oita 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
09:00Yamaga - Chiba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Beijing Renhe - Dalian Yifang F.C. 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
09:40Shanghai Shenxin - Jiangsu Suning 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Liaoning - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00Braila - Dunarea Galati 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Seongnam - Gwangju FC 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Vakhsh 0:3  
10:00Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov - Khujand 2:3  
10:00Xayr Vahdat - Khosilot Parkhar 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Plzen B - Mlada Boleslav B 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Slovacko B - Sigma Olomouc B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
10:15Unicov - Kromeriz 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Vysehrad - Jirny 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Prevysov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
10:15Brumov - Slavicin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:15Opava B - Havirov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:30Karlovy Vary - Pisek 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:30Zlin B - HFK Olomouc 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Gresik - Persija Jakarta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persema Malang - Persebaya 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
10:30Ruzomberok B - L. Mikulas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
10:30Sala - Trnava B 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
10:45Paloma - Rugenbergen 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Bremen U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
11:00Hamburger SV U19 - Zehlendorf U19 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Oldenburg U19 - Hallescher U19 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Nurnberg U19 - Mainz U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Munich 1860 U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Ahlen U19 - Preussen Munster U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Wuppertaler U19 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
11:00Dortmund U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Bochum U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
11:00Schalke U19 - Koln U19 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
11:00Freiburg W - Bayer Leverkusen W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Jena W - Duisburg W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
11:00Tokushima - Avispa Fukuoka 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
11:00FC Astana - Okzhetpes 1:4  
11:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - I. Pavlodar 2:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
11:00FC Bihor - Chindia Targoviste 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
11:00Baleares - Denia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:00Atletico Madrid W - Collerense W 8:0 (7:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
11:15Pelikan - Olsztyn 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
11:30South China - Pegasus 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
11:30Termalica B-B. - KS Polkowice 2:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
11:30Almeria B - Jaen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Caravaca - Villanovense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Roquetas - Ceuta 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:30Sevilla FC B - San Roque 5:2  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:30Athletic Bilbao W - Lagunak W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
12:00Lusitanos - Sant Julia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Cottbus U19 - Hertha U19 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Erfurt U19 - Hannover U19 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00G-Osaka - Shimizu 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Wisla U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:00Terek Grozni - Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Granada CF - Getafe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Real Sociedad - Villarreal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Dep. La Coruna - Elche 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Atl. Madrid B - Tenerife 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Gijon B - Albacete 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Vecindario - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Mallorca B - Zaragoza B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Sant Andreu - Gandia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Valencia B - Manacor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Cacereno - Linense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Llanos Olivenza W - Transportes Alcaine W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Real Sociedad W - FVPR El Olivo W 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
12:00Kayserispor - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
12:15Moreirense - Estoril 2:1  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:15Huelva W - San Gabriel W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:15Valencia W - Barcelona W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
12:30CSKA Sofia - Cherno More 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
12:30Fiorentina - Inter 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Den Haag - Feyenoord 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:30Warta Poznan - Radzionkow 1:0  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:30Reocin W - Rayo Vallecano W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
13:00Flamurtari - Skenderbeu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Kamza - Laci 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00KF Tirana - Berat 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Pogradeci - Bylis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Teuta - Shkumbini Peqin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Kapaz - AZAL PFK 0:2  
13:00Qarabag - FK Baku 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
13:00Brno W - Ostrava W 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:00Skive - Fredericia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00Avarta - B 1908 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00F. Amager - Egedal 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Svebolle - Helsingor 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00FC Fyn - Marienlyst 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
13:00Nykobing - Viby 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Svendborg - Skovbakken 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Thisted FC - Aarhus Fremad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Nottingham U18 - Blackburn U18 2:5  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Flora II - Parnu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Puuma - Kohtla-Jarve 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Rakvere - Tammeka Tartu II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Tartu SK 10 - Kivioli Irbis 5:2 (0:1, 5:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
13:00Norderstedt - Bergedorf 5:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00Union Berlin U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Saarbrucken U19 - Karlsruher U19 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:00Sunkar - Tobol 0:0  
13:00Taraz - Ordabasy 2:1  
13:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Akzhayik 1:2  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
13:00Gulbene - Skonto 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
13:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Granitas Vilnius 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13:00Trakai - Palanga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Lech U21 - Legia U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
13:00Estartit W - Malaga W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
13:00Sollentuna - Falu 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Bangkok Glass - Chiangrai Utd 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
13:00Buriram - Army United 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Chainat - Police Utd 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
13:00TOT - Pattaya Utd 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Adanaspor AS - Bucaspor 4:0  
13:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Kartalspor 0:0  
13:00Boluspor - Denizlispor 2:3  
13:00Elazigspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor 0:0  
13:00Gaziantep - Konyaspor 0:1  
13:00Giresunspor - Karsiyaka 3:2  
13:00Goztepe - Tavsanli Linyitspor 0:0  
13:00Gungoren - Rizespor 0:1  
13:00Sakaryaspor - Kasimpasa 1:2  
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Guangzhou Evergrande - Changchun Yatai 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Hangzhou Greentown 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:30Manchester United - Everton 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Dusseldorf - Union Berlin 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:30Karlsruher - Paderborn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Berliner AK 07 - Meuselwitz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Halberstadt - St. Pauli II 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
13:30Hallescher - Plauen 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Bautzen - Erfurt II 0:2  
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Piesteritz 8:1  
13:30Dresden II - Gotha 7:0  
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Borea Dresden 0:0 CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
13:30Mitra Kukar - Sriwijaya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
13:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Balikesirspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Bozuyukspor - Iskenderun 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Bugsasspor - Kocaelispor 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
13:30Pendikspor - Altay 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Tepecik - Sanliurfaspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Tokatspor - Diyarbakirspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Turgutluspor - Corumspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
13:30Adiyamanspor - Denizli BB 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
13:30Altinordu - Fethiyespor 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
13:30Bandirmaspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Cankiri - Sariyer 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Eyupspor - Kirklarelispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Golbasispor - Unyespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Tutap Sekerspor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:30Mardinspor - Trabzon 0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
13:30Batman Petrolspor - Erganispor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:30Bingol - Istanbulspor AS 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Keciorengucu - Kepez Bld. 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
13:30Kilimli - Arsinspor 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:30Kucukcekmecespor - Golcukspor 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:30Maltepespor - Sivas Belediyespor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:30Nazillispor - Karsspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:30Orhangazispor - Yesil Bursa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Iskenderun 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
13:30Ankara Demirspor - Pazarspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Araklispor - Darica Genclerbirligi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Dardanelspor - Aydinspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Diyarbakir Kayapinar - Siirtspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Erzurum BB 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:30Kemerspor 2003 - Hatayspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Sancaktepe - Afyonkarahisaspor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Tarsus - Carsambaspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
13:30Vorskla Poltava - FK Zorya Luhansk 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:45Randers FC - Jammerbugt 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:45Roskilde - Esbjerg 1:2  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Gombak - Geylang 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:45Warriors - Hougang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Ararat Yerevan - Ulisses Yerevan 2:1  
14:00Mika - Banants Yerevan 2:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:00Vidima-Rakovski - Montana 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
14:00Vilemov - Zapy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Silkeborg - Lyngby 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
14:00Potsdam W - Lyon W 0:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
14:00Dinamo Batumi - Gagra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Merani Martvili - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:0  
14:00Zugdidi - Rustavi 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Schalke II 6:1  
14:00Verl - Dortmund II 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00FSV Frankfurt II - Alzenau 2:2  
14:00Hoffenheim II - Karlsruher II 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Altludersdorf - Torgelower Greif 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Furstenwalde - Neustrelitz 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Neubrandenburg - LFC Berlin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Malchower 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
14:00Brinkumer - Schwachhausen 5:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00SGS Essen W - Leipzig W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Wolfsburg W - Hamburger SV W 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
14:00Atyrau - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:2  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Nairobi City - Chemelil 0:0  
14:00Sofapaka - Thika Utd. 0:1  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
14:00Jelgava - Jurmala 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
14:00Brann 2 - Pors Grenland 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
14:00Senja - Follo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
14:00Cherepovets - Dynamo SPB 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
14:00Murmansk - D. Kostroma 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Vol.-Ratmir - Smolensk 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
14:00Pitea W - Djurgarden W 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Olmaliq - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:30Zakynthos - AO Proodeftiki 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Foolad - Sepahan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Rah Ahan - Tractor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Shahin Bushehr - Esteghlal TEH 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Zob Ahan - Damash 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30AZ Alkmaar - Venlo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30PSV - Nijmegen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
14:30Vindbjart - Asane 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
14:30Zaglebie - GKS Belchatow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:30Spartak Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
14:30Kriens - Vaduz 0:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
14:30Munsingen - Zofingen 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
14:30Muri - Rapperswil 2:2  
14:30Winterthur II - Eschen 1:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
14:30Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
15:00Khazar Lenkoran - Neftci Baku 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Ronse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Coxyde - Virton 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Rac. Waregem - Vervietois 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Boom - Bocholter 2:3  
15:00Bornem - Wijgmaal 2:2  
15:00Diegem - ASV Geel 0:2  
15:00La Calamine - Woluwe Zaventem 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00St. Gilloise - Grimbergen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
15:00Brno - Znojmo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
15:00Slovacko W - Slavia Prague W 0:2  
15:00Sparta Prague W - Hradec Kralove W 10:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Naestved - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
15:00Ekenas - JIPPO 0:2  
FranceFrance: National    
15:00Paris FC - Orleans 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Auxerre II - Poissy 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
15:00JA Drancy - Senart-Moissy 1:0  
15:00Lille II - Paris SG II 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Lyon II - Amneville 3:0  
15:00Monts - ASM Belfort 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Monaco II - Pau 0:2  
15:00St Etienne II - Cannes 3:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Lorient II - Pacy Eure 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Soyaux W - Montpellier W 0:6  
15:00Yzeure Allier W - Rodez W 0:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
15:00Jena II - Luckenwalde 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00Breitenfelde - Lubeck II 3:3  
15:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - Eichede 3:1  
15:00Holstein Kiel II - Husumer 7:1  
15:00SV Schackendorf - Heikendorfer 0:1  
15:00VfR Neumunster - TSV Kropp 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Germania Schnelsen - Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:0  
15:00Niendorfer TSV - Vier-und Marschlande 0:1  
15:00Pinneberg - Billstedt 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Habenhauser - Aumund-Vegesack 1:7  
15:00Turkspor Bremen - Oberneuland 1:7  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Emden - BSV Rehden CAN.  
15:00Heeslingen - Gottingen 05 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Hildesheim - Ottersberg 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Buckeburg 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Langenhagen - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
15:00Luneburger Hansa - VfL Osnabruck II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Oldenburg - Rotenburger 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
15:00Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Braunschweig II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Ahlen 6:0  
15:00Dornberg - VfB Huls 0:1  
15:00Duisburg II - Alemannia Aachen II 1:2  
15:00Homberg - Schermbeck 1:2  
15:00Speldorf - Bergisch Gladbach 0:6  
15:00SW Essen - SSVg Velbert 1:0  
15:00Viktoria Koln - Westfalia Herne 8:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:00Gonsenheim - Mechtersheim 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
15:00St. Pauli U19 - Osnabruck U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
15:00DVSC-DEAC - Ujpest II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00AC Milan - Bologna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Cesena - Palermo 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:00Genoa - Siena 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
15:00Lazio - Lecce 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
15:00Avellino - Pavia 1:1  
15:00Benevento - Spal 2:0  
15:00Como - Monza 0:1  
15:00Foggia - Lumezzane 1:0  
15:00Foligno - Taranto 1:2  
15:00Pisa - Carpi 2:1  
15:00Pro Vercelli - Ternana 0:0  
15:00Reggiana - Viareggio 1:1  
15:00Tritium - Sorrento 0:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
15:00Andria - Siracusa 1:0  
15:00Carrarese - FeralpiSalo 0:0  
15:00Cremonese - Barletta 2:2  
15:00Frosinone - Portogruaro 2:1  
15:00Lanciano - Pergocrema 0:0  
15:00Piacenza - Latina 1:1  
15:00Prato - Bassano 0:2  
15:00Spezia - Sudtirol 2:1  
15:00Trapani - Triestina 3:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
15:00Borgo a Buggiano - Savona 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Cuneo - Treviso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Entella - Renate 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Giacomense - Bellaria Igea 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Lecco - Mantova 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Montichiari - Rimini 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
15:00Pro Patria - Casale 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Sambonifacese - Alessandria 3:3  
15:00Santarcangelo - San Marino 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Valenzana - Poggibonsi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
15:00Aprilia - Neapolis Frattese 2:0  
15:00Aversa - Gavorrano 0:1  
15:00Campobasso - Isola Liri 2:1  
15:00Catanzaro - Vigor Lamezia 1:0  
15:00Ebolitana - Celano 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Fano - Arzanese 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Melfi - Paganese 1:1  
15:00Milazzo - Fondi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Perugia - L Aquila 2:1  
15:00Vibonese - Calcio Chieti 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15:00Aktobe - K. Almaty 1:1  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
15:00FC Daugava - FK Liepaja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Metta/LU - Ventspils 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
15:00Dainava Alytus - Siauliai 1:0  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
15:00Tarxien - Qormi 1:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00Dingli Swallows - Pieta Hotspurs 0:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00V. Haugesund - Randaberg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
15:00Jeziorak - Wisla Pulawy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
15:00Jarocin - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
15:00Petrozavodsk - Vologda 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:00Tekstilshtik - Saturn Ramenskoye 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Tver - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
15:00Motherwell - Celtic 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:00Black Leopards - Amazulu 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:00Bloem Celtic - Moroka Swallows 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Santos - Kaizer Chiefs 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00African Warriors - Polokwane 2:1  
15:00Atlie - Witbank 0:1  
15:00Pretoria U. - Royal Eagles 4:0  
15:00Thanda Royal Zulu - Blackburn 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15:00GAIS - Norrkoping 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
15:00Hudiksvalls - Stromsbergs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
15:00Muttenz - Solothurn 2:2  
15:00Thun II - Basel II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15:00Bunyodkor - Lok. Tashkent 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Buffaloes - Highlanders 1:1  
15:00Dynamos - Black Mambas 4:1  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
15:15FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Rostov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
15:15Liverpool M. - Wanderers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
15:30Admira (Am) - FAC Wien 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
15:30Inter Baku - Gabala 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30FC Augsburg - Schalke 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:30Arameisk-Syrianska - Gute 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
15:30Bruhl - Aarau 0:3  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
15:30Gabes - Esperance Tunis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Gafsa - Olympique Beja 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30JS Kairouan - Etoile Sahel 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15:30Nasaf Qarshi - Andijan 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
16:00Inter Club Escaldes - FC Rangers 5:5 (3:2, 2:3)
16:00UE Engordany - Principat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Gimnasia L.P. - Guillermo Brown 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
16:00Deportivo Moron - San Telmo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:00Kapfenberg (Am) - Pasching 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Beroe - Svetkavitsa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
16:00Malesh - Akademik Sofia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Septemvri - Bansko 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:00Bafang - Young Sports 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Les Astres - Aigle Royal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00New Star - Scorpion 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
16:00Njalla Quan - Cotonsport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Panthere - Union Douala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sable - Canon Yaounde 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Tiko Utd - Renaissance 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Achnas - Ol. Nicosia 2:1  
16:00Paralimni - Aris 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:00Kolovec - Tachov 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:00Pelhrimov - Sparta Brno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Tasovice - Velke Mezirici 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Zdar na Sazavou - Slavoj Polna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:00Kravare - Krnov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Mohelnice - Liskovec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sumperk - Orlova 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
16:00FC Copenhagen - Horsens 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Sonderjyske - Koge 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:00Infonet - Levadia Tallinn II 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:00Bregalnica Stip - Ohrid 2:0  
16:00Met. Skopje - Oktomvri 3:0  
16:00Napredok - Teteks 2:1  
16:00Shkendija - Rabotnicki 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
16:00Werder Bremen III - Wulsdorf 12:3  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00A. Asteras - Panachaiki 1:2  
16:00AEL Larissa - Giannitsa 4:1  
16:00E. Asteras - Epanomi 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Pierikos - Diagoras 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Platanias FC - Vyzas FC 3:0  
16:00Thrasivoulos - Fokikos FC 4:3  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
16:00AO Paniliakos - Smyrnis 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Glyfada - Rouvas 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Kalamata - AO Ilisiakos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Magoulas - Rouf FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
16:00Kalamaria - Kranoula 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Niki Volos - Tilikratis L. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Odysseas - Tsaritsani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Serres - Vataniakos 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Tyrnavos - Megas Alexandros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Dudelange - Hesperange 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Petange - Grevenmacher 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
16:00Celik Niksic - Ibar 4:0  
16:00Jedinstvo - Igalo 2:0  
16:00KOM - Jezero 1:2  
16:00Mornar Bar - OFK Bar 4:1  
16:00Petnjica - Iskra 0:3  
16:00Zabjelo - Cijevna 1:1  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Akwa - Enugu Rangers 1:1  
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Kwara 1:0  
16:00Lobi - Bukola Saraki 2:0  
16:00Ocean Boys - Rivers United FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Warri - Heartland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Wikki - Sunshine Stars 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Kristiansund - Fyllingsdalen 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Halden - Asker 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
16:00Brzesko - Suwalki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00S. Wola - Pruszkow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Vointa Sibiu - Petrolul 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
16:00S. Kostroma - Pskov 747 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Hibernian - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:00Metalac - Hajduk Kula 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:00D. Luzna - Nove Mesto 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Nemsova - Pezinok 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Nitra B - Vrbove 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Sered - Vrable 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:00Kremnicka - Bardejov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Lipany - Kosice B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Lubovna - Moldava B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Namestovo - Lok. Kosice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Poprad - Presov B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ruzina - B. Bystrica B 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Zdana - Trebisov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
16:00Celje - ND Gorica 0:0  
16:00Mura - Rudar 1:0  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16:00Santander - Ath Bilbao 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00IFK Lulea - Frej 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
16:00Vasalunds - Ostersunds 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Bunkeflo IF - Trollhattan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Qviding - Sleipner 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sylvia - Utsiktens 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
16:00Lindome - Uddevalla 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
16:00Kristianstads W - Jitex W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Sion - Basel 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Xamax - Young Boys CAN.  
16:00Zurich - Lausanne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Ch. Odessa - Metalist Kharkiv 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:15LASK Linz (Am) - Vorwarts Steyr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30Chad U20 - Sierra Leone U20 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:30Niger U20 - Liberia U20 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Tunisia U20 - Libya U20 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Petro Atletico - Atletico do Namibe 3:0  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:30Prijedor - Slavija 0:1  
16:30Zrinjski - GOSK Gabela 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:30Ludogorets - Litex Lovech 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Mazembe - St Eloi Lupopo 1:0  
16:30Motema Pembe - AS Vita Club 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
16:30Saarbrucken II - Eintracht Trier II 4:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:30Maghreb Fez - KAC Kenitra 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:30Ajax - Groningen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Mahones - L Hospitalet 0:2 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30Ecija - Sp. Villanueva 1:0 AWA.  
16:30Melilla - El Ejido 2:0 AWA.  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:30Volyn Lutsk - Dyn. Kiev 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:45Gyor - DVTK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
17:00S. Morning - San Marcos de Arica 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Istra 1961 - RNK Split 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Hradec Kralove - Plzen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Slavia Prague - Slovacko 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Teplice - Jablonec 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Caslav - Vlasim 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Ceska Lipa - Vltavin 3:1  
17:00Kraluv Dvur - FK Pardubice 1:1  
17:00Roudnice n. L. - Chrudim 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Cesky Krumlov - Strakonice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Horni Mecholupy - Stechovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Zatec - Teplice B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00FK Turnov - Nachod 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Novy Bydzov - Admira Prague 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17:00Velim - Usti nad Orlici 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
17:00Liverpool - West Brom 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Wolves - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00AC Ajaccio - Nancy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Paris SG - Sochaux 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
17:00Zestafoni - Poti 2:1  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Ashanti - Medeama 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Bechem United - Liberty 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Berekum Arsenal - Wa All Stars 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Heart of Lions - Aduana Stars 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Hearts of Oak - Ebusua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Tema Youth - Berekum Chelsea 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Wassaman United - New Edubiase 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Szolnoki MAV 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:00BKV Elore - Szigetszentmiklos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Videoton II - Gyor II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Banga - Tauras Taurage 1:0  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
17:00Birkirkara - Valletta 0:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00IR Tanger - Kasba Tadla 1:2  
17:00Mouloudia Oujda - Berkane 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Raja Beni Mellal - Chabab Houara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00TAS Casablanca - Stade Marocain 1:0  
17:00Union Ait Melloul - Rachad Bernoussi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Union de Mohammedia - Kawkab Marrakech 1:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:00Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
17:00Chojniczanka - Czarni Zagan 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:00Tychy - Turek 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
17:00Feirense - Setubal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Gil Vicente - Rio Ave 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:00Arouca - Trofense 2:0  
17:00Covilha - Penafiel 1:0  
17:00Leixoes - Oliveirense 1:1  
17:00Portimonense - Freamunde 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
17:00Aliados Lordelo - Operario 0:2  
17:00Anadia - Amarante 1:2  
17:00Coimbroes - Paredes 1:0  
17:00Gondomar - SC Espinho 1:0  
17:00Padroense - Cinfaes 0:2  
17:00Sao Joao Ver - Boavista 2:1  
17:00SC Angrense - Oliv. Bairro 2:3  
17:00Tondela - FC Madalena 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
17:00Atletico SC - Moura AC 3:3  
17:00Caldas - Oriental 0:0  
17:00Estrela Vendas Novas - Dezembro 0:1  
17:00Fatima - Carregado 2:1  
17:00Juv. Evora - Torreense 3:1  
17:00Louletano - Monsanto 1:0  
17:00Mafra - GD Tourizense 2:1  
17:00Pinhalnovense - Sertanense 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
17:00AD Fafe - Camacha 1:1  
17:00AD Oliveirense - AD Limianos 1:1  
17:00GD Ribeirao - Varzim 0:1  
17:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - SC Mirandela 0:0  
17:00Maritimo B - Merelinense 5:1  
17:00Ribeira Brava - AD Lousada 1:2  
17:00Tirsense - Chaves 1:1  
17:00Vizela - Famalicao 1:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
17:00Istra - Znamya Truda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Bela Krajina - Aluminij 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Lugo - Rayo Vallecano B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Marino de Luanco - Montaneros 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00R. Oviedo - Real Madrid B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Andorra CF - Huracan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Lleida - Badalona 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00Olimpic Xativa - Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Cadiz CF - Lorca Atl. 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:00Assyriska FF - Varnamo 3:0  
17:00Falkenbergs - Brage 1:2  
17:00Trelleborgs - Jonkopings 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
17:00Eskilstuna Sodra - Nykopings 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
17:00Motala - Haga 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
17:15Lija Athletic - Melita FC 1:1  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Haka - Mariehamn 0:2  
17:30Honka - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:2  
17:30Inter Turku - MyPa 2:0  
17:30KuPS - TPS 1:1  
17:30VPS - Lahti 2:1  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30LPS - KTP 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
17:30Hannover - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:30Naval - U. Madeira 2:1  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:30Maribor - Triglav 8:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17:30AIK - Sundsvall 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Club Brugge KV - Anderlecht 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
18:00Chernomorets Burgas - Botev Vratsa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00APOEL - AEL Limassol 1:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:00Brondby - Midtjylland 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:00Aris - Kerkyra 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Asteras Tripolis - Panionios 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Atromitos - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Dramas - AEK Athens FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Levadiakos - PAOK 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
18:00OFI Crete - Giannina 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Skoda Xanthi - Ergotelis 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:00Hoceima - Wydad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Honefoss - Aalesund 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Odd - Fredrikstad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Sandnes - Stabaek 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Stromsgodset - Viking 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
18:00Alta - Baerum Sportsklubb 3:3  
18:00Bryne - Ranheim 0:1  
18:00Ham-Kam - Strommen 2:3  
18:00Hodd - Bodo/Glimt 2:1  
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Kongsvinger 1:2  
18:00Tromsdalen - Notodden 1:0  
18:00Ull/Kisa - Mjondalen 5:0  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00Piast Gliwice - Ol. Grudziadz 1:0  
18:00Polonia Bytom - Zabki 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
18:00Santa Clara - Belenenses 1:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00CFR Cluj - Concordia 2:4 (1:4, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Atl. Madrid - Espanyol 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Celta Vigo B - San Sebastian Reyes 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00La Roda - Conquense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00RSD Alcala - Getafe B 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:00Toledo - Leganes 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Alaves - Salamanca 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Arandina - Burgos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Eibar - Palencia 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:00G. Segoviana - Ath Bilbao B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00R. Union - Ponferradina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Zamora - UD Logrones 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
18:00Ontinyent - Teruel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Orihuela - Llagostera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:00CD Badajoz - Puertollano 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
18:00Degerfors - Umea FC 1:2  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Galatasaray - Fenerbahce 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
18:30Popayan - U. Magdalena 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:30Debrecen - Kaposvar 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
18:30Niedercorn - Racing Luxembourg 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
18:30Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
18:45Al Ohud - Al Khaleej 2:3  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
19:00Zeledon - Alajuelense 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:00EL Nacional - Emelec 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Olmedo - Manta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:00Mictlan - Petapa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:00Jeunesse Esch - Differdange 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Chiapas 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19:00Toros Neza - Lobos BUAP 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
19:15Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:30Macara - LDU Quito 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19:45Barcelona B - Murcia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:00All Boys - Union de Santa Fe 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20:00Xelaju - Zacapa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
20:00Rosenborg - Tromso 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:15Banfield - San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
20:15Nacional - Sporting 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Chacarita Juniors - Ind. Rivadavia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Defensores de Belgrano - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30General Lamadrid - Los Andes 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Genk - St. Liege 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Din. Bucuresti - Ceahlaul 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30CA Cerro - Defensor Sp. 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
20:30Cerro Largo - River Plate 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:30Sisley - Bella Vista 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Juventus - AS Roma 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Atl. Tucuman - Ferro 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21:00Flamengo RJ - Vasco 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:00Corinthians - Ponte Preta 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
21:00Santos - Mogi Mirim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Cobresal - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Rangers - Colo Colo 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:00Curico Unido - D. Concepcion 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00L. Schwager - Nublense 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
21:00Magallanes - Coquimbo 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00Meknes - Wydad Fes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Fenix - Penarol 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:15Lyon - Lorient 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:30Nacional Potosi - Blooming 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
21:30San Jose - Bolivar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:30Sol de America - Independiente 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:30Valencia - Betis 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:45Sp. Luqueno - Libertad Asuncion 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:00Desamparados - Almirante Brown 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22:00Real Mamore - Guabira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00The Strongest - Real Potosi 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Pacifico - Uniautonoma 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00Cienciano - Sport Huancayo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
22:05Edmonton - Minnesota 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:15Godoy Cruz - Independiente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Dep. Pasto - Dep. Cali 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Ind. Medellin - Chico 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Carabobo - Monagas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30Caracas - Lara 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
22:30Llaneros - Petare 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Trujillanos - Atletico El Vigia 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
22:30Yaracuyanos - Zulia 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23:00Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Malacateco - Municipal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23:00Deportes Savio - Motagua 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
23:00Marathon - Atletico Choloma 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:00Olimpia - Necaxa 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
23:00Platense - Vida 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23:00Victoria - Real Espana 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
23:00Puebla - Club America 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Guarani - Rubio Nu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23:00Jose Galvez - Union Comercio 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Guarani - Palmeiras 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:30U. De Chile - Antofagasta 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
23:30Barcelona SC - Dep. Quito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:30Dep. Anzoategui - Dep. Tachira 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
23:30Estudiantes Merida - Tucanes 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
23:30Mineros - Zamora 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
00:00Limon - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00Saprissa - Herediano 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
00:00FAS - Metapan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
00:00Comunicaciones - Suchitepequez 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Cerro Porteno - Sp. Carapegua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
00:00DC United - New York Red Bulls 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Belgrano - Boca Juniors 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
00:30Oriente Petrolero - Aurora 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Cucuta - Millonarios 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00San Carlos - Belen 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Beijing - Nei Mongol 2:0  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30PSMS Medan - Persidafon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Slovakia Cup    
11:00Croatia U18 - Denmark U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Czech Republic U18 - Poland U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Norway U18 - Japan U18 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:00Slovakia U18 - Ukraine U18 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
11:15PSAP Sigli - Deltras Sidoarjo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
12:00Adelaide City - Campbelltown City 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Belchatow U21 - Zaglebie U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:00Chongqing FC - Yanbian 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
14:00Jakarta Chibi - Persibo Bojonegoro 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
15:00Folgore - Pennarossa 1:2 ET  
15:00La Fiorita - Juvenes/Dogana 4:0  
15:00Libertas - Cosmos 3:0  
15:00Tre Penne - Murata 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 6:7)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:45Al Hilal Kadougli - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Lok. Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
16:00AEP Iraklis - Aetos 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:00Gubkin - Energomash Belgorod 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Kursk - Penza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Liski - Podolye 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Metallurg-Oskol - Lipetsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Presidents Cup    
16:10Al Jazira - Bani Yas 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:30Al-Najma - Busaiteen 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:30Aalesund 2 - K. Oslo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:30Ryazan - Oryol 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
17:00Munich 1860 II - Mannheim 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
17:00Saratov - Kaluga 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Vityaz - Spartak Tambov 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30HJK - Jaro 4:1  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:45Manama Club - Al-Muharraq 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
18:00Grorud - Stromsgodset 2 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
18:00Skeid - Rosenborg 2 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
18:00Odds 2 - Algard 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
18:00Stabaek 2 - Lorenskog 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00FC Brasov - U. Cluj 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Gaz Metan Medias - Pandurii 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:10Ittihad Khemisset - FUS Rabat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
18:30Al Riffa - Al-Hala 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:30LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19:00Platense - Sportivo Italiano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:00Argentino de Merlo - Def. de Cambaceres 0:1  
19:00Berazategui - Midland 3:0  
19:00San Miguel - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:1  
19:00Villa Dalmine - Laferrere 1:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
19:00Kaliakra - Levski 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Odense - Aarhus 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Molde - Lillestrom 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
19:00Tromso 2 - Finnsnes 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Al-Merreikh - Madani 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Amal Atbara - Ahli Shendi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Hacken - Goteborg 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Malmo FF - Syrianska 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Landskrona - Varbergs 2:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Sirius - Enkopings SK 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00S. Kerbura - AFC United 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
19:00Umea W - Linkopings W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:05Orebro - Elfsborg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Hammarby - Brommapojkarna 3:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
20:00V. Syrianska - Sparvagens 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:10Wohlen - Stade Nyonnais 4:2  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:15Alemannia Aachen - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Bastia - Chateauroux 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Targu Mures - Sp. Studentesc 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Leicester - West Ham 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Hemel - Oxford City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
20:45Derry City - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Varese - Grosseto 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Linfield - Coleraine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
21:00Sligo Rovers - Crusaders 2:1 ET (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
21:00Fram - Stjarnan 2:1 ET  
21:00KR Reykjavik - Breidablik 2:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00Raja Casablanca - Moghreb Tetouan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:00Osasuna - Malaga 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Academica - Olhanense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:00Patronato - Quilmes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Tacuary - Nacional Asuncion 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
24.04.2012
00:10Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
24.04.2012
03:00America De Cali - Atlético F.C. 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
24.04.2012
03:00Santos DG - Orion 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
24.04.2012
03:00Juan Aurich - Cesar Vallejo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
24.04.2012
10:30Persela Lamongan - Pelita Bandung 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
24.04.2012
11:00Ayeyawady - Arema Cronus 0:3  
WorldWorld: Slovakia Cup    
24.04.2012
11:00Czech Republic U18 - Japan U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Poland U18 - Norway U18 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Slovakia U18 - Denmark U18 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
11:00Ukraine U18 - Croatia U18 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
24.04.2012
12:00Persiwa Wamena - Persipura Jayapura 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
24.04.2012
13:00NB Sai Gon - Kelantan 1:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
24.04.2012
13:00Crewe U18 - Manchester City U18 2:1  
13:00Everton U18 - Middlesbrough U18 1:2  
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Barnsley U18 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
24.04.2012
13:00Nosta - Rubin Kazan 2 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
24.04.2012
14:00Chonburi - Yangon United 1:0  
14:00Citizen - Home Utd 1:2  
14:15Salgaocar SC - Al Oruba 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
24.04.2012
14:30Tripoli - Saida 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
24.04.2012
15:00Akademiya Tolyatti - Uchaly 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Tyumen - Zenit-Izhevsk 6:3 (3:1, 3:2)
15:30Neftekhimik - Kirov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
24.04.2012
15:30Tavriya - Met. Donetsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
24.04.2012
16:00Batna - ES Setif 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00CR Belouizdad - ASO Chlef 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
24.04.2012
16:00FCMU Baia Mare - Timisoara 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
24.04.2012
16:00Oktan - Ufa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Ulyanovsk - Khimik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
24.04.2012
16:00Podbrezova - SK Senec 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
24.04.2012
16:00Stal Alchevsk - Krymteplytsia 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
24.04.2012
16:30Nkoy - Saint-Luc 2:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
24.04.2012
17:00Al Wehdat - Neftchi Fargona 3:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
24.04.2012
17:00Narva - Tammeka 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
24.04.2012
17:00Syzran - Chelyabinsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
24.04.2012
17:00Krsko - Dravinja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
24.04.2012
17:30B. Bystrica - Zilina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Senica - Z. Moravce 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
24.04.2012
17:45Flora - Viljandi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
24.04.2012
18:00VB Sports - Al Ahed 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
24.04.2012
18:00Leoben - Gleinstatten 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
24.04.2012
18:00Livorno - Cittadella 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
24.04.2012
18:00Legia - Ruch 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
24.04.2012
18:00Sampion Celje - NK Smartno 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
24.04.2012
18:15Unterhaching II - Heimstetten 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
24.04.2012
18:30Condor Hamburg - Altona 3:2  
18:30Pinneberg - Meiendorfer SV 2:2  
18:30Sasel - Paloma 1:4  
18:30TSV Buchholz 08 - Rugenbergen 2:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
24.04.2012
18:30Atalanta - Chievo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Cagliari - Catania 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
24.04.2012
19:00Allerheiligen - Florian 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Gratkorn - Sturm Graz (Am) 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
19:00Vocklamarkt - SAK Klagenfurt 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
24.04.2012
19:00Skelleftea - Bodens 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
24.04.2012
19:15Cwmbran Celtic - Cambrian & Clydach 0:3  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
24.04.2012
19:20Tyreso W - Rosengard W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
24.04.2012
19:30Pontardawe - Ton Pentre 5:0  
19:30West End - Aberaman 3:7  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
24.04.2012
19:40Al-Ettifaq - Al Kuwait 2:2  
FranceFrance: National    
24.04.2012
20:00Besancon - Martigues 2:2  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
24.04.2012
20:00Tobermore - Dergview 1:1  
WalesWales: Division 1    
24.04.2012
20:00Porth - Cwmaman Institute 2:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.04.2012
20:15Austria U16 - Ireland U16 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
24.04.2012
20:45Aston Villa - Bolton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
24.04.2012
20:45Gateshead - Luton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Newport - Wrexham 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
24.04.2012
20:45Hampton - Basingstoke 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
24.04.2012
20:45Cray - Lowestoft 0:2  
20:45Margate - Wealdstone 0:2  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
24.04.2012
20:45Barcelona - Chelsea 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
24.04.2012
20:45Newry City - Loughgall 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
24.04.2012
20:45Bryntirion - Haverfordwest 0:1  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
24.04.2012
22:00Patriotas - Real Santander 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00Sarmiento Junin - Flandria 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)