Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Cerro Porteno - Sp. Luqueno 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Ponte Preta - Atletico GO 3:1 PEN. (0:0, 2:1, 4:3)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:30Arsenal Sarandi - Fluminense 1:2  
00:30Boca Juniors - Zamora 2:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
01:00Laferrere - Berazategui 1:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:00Dep. Merlo - Sarmiento Junin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - Montreal Impact 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Puerto Rico - Edmonton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Tampa Bay - Carolina RailHawks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Correcaminos - Venados 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02:00Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
02:10Sp. Carapegua - Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:30Tigres - Academia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:30Barcelona SC - Emelec 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:50Botafogo RJ - Guarani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:50Cruzeiro - Chapecoense-SC 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
02:50Nautico - Fortaleza 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:50Parana - Ceara 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:50Vitoria - ABC 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:50Corinthians - Dep. Tachira 6:0  
02:50Cruz Azul - Nacional Asuncion 4:1  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:00FAS - Once Municipal 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
03:10Racing Club - Sarmiento Resistencia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Atletico Choloma - Necaxa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03:30Deportes Savio - Marathon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
03:30Motagua - Victoria 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:30Real Espana - Platense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30Vida - Olimpia 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:50Leones Negros - Necaxa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Alajuelense - San Carlos 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
04:00Cartagines - Santos DG 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Comunicaciones - Malacateco 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
04:00Marquense - Municipal 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
04:00Petapa - Xelaju 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:00Suchitepequez - Halcones 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
04:00Zacapa - Juv. Realteca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
04:00Monterrey - Santos Laguna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Ravshan - Istiqlol Dushanbe 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
10:00Moldova U19 - Otelul II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30PSMS Medan - Deltras Sidoarjo 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:10T&T Ha Noi - NB Sai Gon 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00AIFF XI - Churchill Brothers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
12:00T. Moscow - M. Saransk 0:0  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Xuan Thanh Saigon - Song Lam Nghe An 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:00Georgia U17 W - Kazakhstan U17 W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
13:00Valur - Stjarnan 1:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
13:00Sibir - Vladikavkaz 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Belgium U16 - Ireland U16 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Albirex Niigata - Tampines 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Home Utd - Brunei DPMM 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:00Svetkavitsa - Lok. Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
14:00Kitchee - Citizen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
14:00Badani Yazd - Sazi Tabriz 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Bargh - Sirjan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Esteghlal AHV - Damash 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Hormozgan - Naft Ahvaz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kaveh Tehran - Yasuj 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Mazandaran - Faraz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Niroye Zamini - Pas Hamedan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:00Austria U17 W - Slovenia U17 W 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
14:00Turkey U17 W - Azerbaijan U17 W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Al Kahraba - Al Najaf 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00Ural - D. Bryansk 0:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
15:30Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
OmanOman: Elite League    
15:45Al Oruba - Al-Ahli/Sedab 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Montana - Litex Lovech 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
16:00Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
16:00Fram - Thor Akureyri 4:0  
16:00KR Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur 3:2 PEN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Lithuania U16 - Greece U16 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Serbia U18 - Scotland U18 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Molunge - Elima 1:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - N. Novgorod 1:1  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Arabi Irbid - Al Jazeera Amman 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Haka 1:4  
17:30Mariehamn - KuPS 1:1  
17:30MyPa - Jaro 2:0  
17:30TPS - HJK 3:1  
17:30VPS - Inter Turku 0:2  
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
18:00Koge - Horsens 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Switzerland U18 - Montenegro U18 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
18:30Al Talia - Al Suwaiq 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
18:30Osters - Angelholms 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
21:00Matlock - Whitby 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00Raja Casablanca - FUS Rabat 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:05Atl. Madrid - Valencia 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
21:05Sporting - Ath Bilbao 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Cosmos - Domagnano 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
21:15Faetano - Cailungo 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:15Libertas - Pennarossa 1:0  
21:15San Giovanni - Murata 1:3  
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Lobos BUAP - Toros Neza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23:00Costa Rica U23 - Egypt U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Peru U20 - Costa Rica U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Atletico-MG - Penarol CAN.  
00:30Bahia - Remo 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:45Juan Aurich - Internacional 1:0  
00:45Santos - The Strongest 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:50Sao Paulo - Bahia De Feira CAN.  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:00Penarol - Godoy Cruz 4:2  
03:00U. De Chile - Atl. Nacional 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Belen - Limon 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Guangdong U19 - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 1:1  
09:00Shanghai Zobon - Qinghai Senke 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
10:00Luch Energiya - Orenburg 0:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Capalaba FC - Wolves FC 3:3 (0:3, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 3:2  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Busan Kyotong - Hummel 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Daejeon H&N Power - Mokpo City 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
12:00Goyang - Yongin City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Changwon 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Gimhae 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:30Hume City - Bentleigh Greens 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12:30Richmond - South Melbourne 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
12:30Shahrdari Tabriz - Sanat Naft 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
13:00Yenisey - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2:1  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00Amkar U21 - Spartak Nalchik U21 0:1  
13:00Kuban U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 0:0  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Balestier Khalsa - Harimau Muda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Young Lions 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Koln II - Mainz II 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Tomsk U21 3:1  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30Dempo - East Bengal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Al-Hudod - Al Minaa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Al Masafi - Al Shorta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Al Taji - Al Karkh 2:1  
14:30Baghdad - Al Naft 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Erbil - Zakho 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Naftan - FC Minsk 1:3  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Hapoel Jerusalem - M. Nazareth 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00H. Raanana - M. Herzliya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
15:00Gloria Buzau - Dunarea Giurgiu 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00Kallithea - Psachna 2:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Baltika 0:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
16:00Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Stal Alchevsk - Hoverla Uzhhorod 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:25Al Qadisiya - Kazma SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30Central Africa U20 - D.R. Congo U20 CAN.  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Vutuka - Tshinkunku 0:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:30F. Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk 2:1  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:00CR Belouizdad - Constantine 1:0  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Buqaa - Al Faisaly Amman 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Al Jalil - Al Yarmouk 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
17:00Al Wehdat - Shabab Al Ordon 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Astra - Otelul 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
17:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Vladimir 0:2  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
17:00Krymteplytsia - Mykolaiv 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Sur Club - Fanja SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
17:30Kjelsas - Molde 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Zilina - Trnava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
17:45Umm-Salal - Al Muaidar 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00NK Zagreb - Zapresic 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Dukla Prague - Ostrava 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Jihlava - Zlin 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
18:00Abo - GrIFK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Braunschweig - Duisburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Energie Cottbus - Bochum 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00FSV Frankfurt - Greuther Furth 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
18:00Union Berlin II - Schoneiche 2:0  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Honved - Siofok 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Hamrun - Marsaxlokk 3:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Cracovia - Widzew Lodz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
18:15Erlangen - Heimstetten 0:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:15Mariupol - Oleksandriya 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30BW Linz - AC Wolfsberger 2:0  
18:30FC Lustenau - St. Polten 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30First Vienna - A. Lustenau 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30Grodig - Hartberg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Vejle - Viborg 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30O. Volos - Atromitos CAN.  
18:30Panionios - Kavala CAN.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19:00Benfica Luanda - Kabuscorp 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Neusiedl 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - 1. SC Sollenau 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00Parndorf - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Gleinstatten - Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Gratkorn - Vocklamarkt 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:00Grazer - Wels 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Florian 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Villach - Leoben 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Lok. Zagreb - Karlovac 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00AB Copenhagen - Vestsjaelland 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00VfL Osnabruck - Stuttgart II 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Meppen - Hertha Berlin II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Ingolstadt II - Memmingen 0:0  
19:00Kassel - Nurnberg II 0:0  
19:00Pfullendorf - Stutt. Kickers 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:00Turkiyemspor - Rathenow CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Halle 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00FC Nottingen - Hollenbach 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19:00Eltersdorf - Frohnlach 0:3  
19:00Gersthofen - Buchbach 1:2  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
19:00Al Kuwait - Al Arabi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Valerenga - Sogndal 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
19:00Timisoara - UTA Arad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
19:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Nafta 1:0  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:00Espanyol W - Levante W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Mjallby - Djurgarden 4:3 (4:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Gunnilse - Fassbergs 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
19:00Hogaborgs - Torns 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:20FC Steaua Bucuresti - Vaslui 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Ljungskile - Halmstad 0:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Amstetten - Simmeringer 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Wiener Sportklub - Horn 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:30Wilhelmshaven - Lubeck 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Siegen - Uerdingen 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:30Pirmasens - Rochling 2:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:30Frolunda - Tibro 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Amiens - Istres 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Angers - Le Mans 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Arles-Avignon - Sedan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Boulogne - Clermont 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Guingamp - Tours 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Laval - Nantes 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Lens - Metz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Monaco - Le Havre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Cherbourg - Quevilly Rouen 1:2  
20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Creteil 0:4  
20:00Nimes - GFC Ajaccio 0:0  
20:00Vannes - Le Poire Sur Vie 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
20:00Westfalia Rhynern - Erndtebruck 2:2  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
20:00Benfica - Rumelange 9:1 (0:0, 9:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Breda - Roda 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Den Bosch - Almere City 2:0  
20:00Dordrecht - Oss 3:2  
20:00Eindhoven FC - Sittard 4:3  
20:00G.A. Eagles - FC Emmen 1:0  
20:00Maastricht - Cambuur 2:0  
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Apeldoorn 4:1  
20:00Telstar - Volendam 2:2  
20:00Veendam - Helmond 1:1  
20:00Willem II - Zwolle 3:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
20:00Dynamos - Chippa Utd. 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Liberec - Zizkov 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:15Sliema - Balzan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:20Reims - Troyes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30Altach - LASK Linz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:30Antwerp - Aalst 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:30Dender - Charleroi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Eupen - Lommel Utd 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20:30KSV Roeselare - RWS Bruxelles 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Oostende - Heist 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Tienen - RWDM Brussels 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Tubize - Borinage 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Vise - St. Wetteren 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Waasland-Beveren - Sint Niklaas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:30Resende - Volta Redonda 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:30Mansfield - Wrexham 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Polonia Warszawa - Ruch 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:30Sion II - FC UGS 3:2  
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Taffs Well - Cwmaman Institute 0:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Southend - Barnet 3:0  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - Monaghan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Bray - Shamrock Rovers 2:2  
20:45Cork City - Sligo Rovers 0:1  
20:45Derry City - Dundalk 1:2  
20:45Drogheda - Shelbourne 3:1  
20:45St. Patricks - UC Dublin 2:0  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Salthill - Athlone 0:1  
20:45Waterford - Wexford 4:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Padova - Pescara 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45C. Rangers - Lisburn 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadidi 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Villarreal B - Valladolid 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:05Northern Ireland U18 - Wales U18 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Ferreira - Braga 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Folgore - Fiorentino 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
21:15La Fiorita - Juvenes/Dogana 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:15Tre Penne - Tre Fiori 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
21:30ES Setif - Harrach 3:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21.04.2012
00:00Aldosivi - Huracan 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
01:00A. Italiano - San Felipe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
02:15Tigre - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
21.04.2012
02:30LDU Loja - Dep. Cuenca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21.04.2012
03:00Temperley - Colegiales 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21.04.2012
03:00Huila - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
03:10Monarcas - Atlante 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
21.04.2012
05:00Gold Coast Stars - N.Q. Razorbacks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
21.04.2012
06:00JEF United W - Urawa W 0:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
21.04.2012
07:00Green Gully - Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
21.04.2012
07:00Balcatta - NTC 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
21.04.2012
07:00Hiroshima - Nagoya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
07:00Iwata - Yokohama M. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Kobe - Kashiwa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
07:00Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
21.04.2012
07:30Adelaide Raiders - West Torrens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:30Croydon Kings - Western Strikers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:30Enfield City - Blue Eagles 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
21.04.2012
08:00Kashima - C-Osaka 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
21.04.2012
08:00Daegu - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08:00Gyeongnam - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Seoul - Jeju Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
21.04.2012
08:00Daejeon Korail - Cheonan City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
21.04.2012
08:30Sham Shui Po - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
21.04.2012
08:30Persiram - Arema Cronus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
21.04.2012
08:45Queensland Academy - F.N.Q. Heat 2:6 (0:3, 2:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
21.04.2012
09:00Peninsula - Queensland 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
21.04.2012
09:00Bayswater - Armadale 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
09:00Floreat Athena - Inglewood Utd 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
09:00Sorrento - Western Knights 4:5 (3:4, 1:1)
09:00South West Phoenix - ECU Joondalup 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
21.04.2012
09:00Beijing - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
09:00Guangdong - Chengdu Tiancheng 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:00Hunan Billows - Tianjin Quanjian 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Shenyang Zhongze - Shenyan Dongjin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
21.04.2012
09:00Hubei U19 - Shenzhen Ming Bo 1:1  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Chongqing FC U19 1:1  
09:00Shaanxi Youth - Xinjiang Haitang 0:1  
09:00Shandong U19 - Beijing Yitong Kuju 2:2  
09:00Shenzhen Fengpeng - Jiangxi Liansheng 1:0  
09:00Sichuan FC - Sichuan U19 2:3  
09:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Kunming Ruilong 1:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
21.04.2012
09:30North Star - Brisbane City 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
09:30Taringa - Rochedale 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
21.04.2012
09:30Chongqing Lifan - Zhejiang Yiteng 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
21.04.2012
10:00Eastern Suburbs - North Pine 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
21.04.2012
10:00Dalian Shide - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
21.04.2012
10:00Shijiazhuang - Beijing Technology 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
21.04.2012
10:00Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
21.04.2012
10:00CSM Iasi - FCM Bacau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Delta Tulcea - FC Botosani 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
10:00Din. Bucuresti II - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
10:00F. Constanta - Navodari 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00FC Snagov - CS Otopeni 0:3  
10:00Mangalia - FC Viitorul 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
21.04.2012
10:00Alba Iulia - CS Turnu Severin 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
10:00Bistrita - FC Juventus Bucuresti 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
10:00Olt Slatina - Luceafarul Oradea 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:00Olt Slatina (2009) - FCMU Baia Mare 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Muresul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Turda - FC Arges 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
21.04.2012
10:00Amkar - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
21.04.2012
10:00Busan - Gangwon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
21.04.2012
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Istaravshan 3:2  
10:00Guardia Dushanbe - Zarafshon Panjakent 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
21.04.2012
10:15Bohemians Prague - Varnsdorf 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
10:15Sokolov - Opava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Trinec - Usti nad Labem 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
21.04.2012
10:15Brno B - Hlucin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Ostrava B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
21.04.2012
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Milevsko 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
10:15Slavia Prague B - Votice 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
21.04.2012
10:15Celakovice - Brozany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Cesky Dub - Predni Kopanina 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
21.04.2012
10:15Mseno - Dvur Kralove 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
21.04.2012
10:30Blsany - Sous 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
21.04.2012
10:30Pardubice B - Jablonec B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
21.04.2012
10:30Balikpapan - Pekanbaru 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
21.04.2012
10:30Persiba Bantul - Persijap Jepara 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:30PSMS Medan - PSM Makassar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
21.04.2012
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Manly Utd 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
11:00Rockdale City Suns - Sutherland Sharks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
21.04.2012
11:00Southern Stars - Heidelberg Utd 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
21.04.2012
11:00Souths - Redlands 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
21.04.2012
11:00Brisbane Strikers - Capricorn Cougars 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
11:00Whitsunday Miners - Bundaberg Spirit 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
21.04.2012
11:00Pardubice W - Plzen W 1:4  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
21.04.2012
11:00Bayern U19 - Furth U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
21.04.2012
11:00Polonija Vilnius - Jonava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
21.04.2012
11:00Gornik Z. U21 - Jagiellonia U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Slask U21 - Lechia U21 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
21.04.2012
11:00Port MTI FC - TTM Chiangmai 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
21.04.2012
11:20Parramatta Eagles - APIA Tigers 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:30Blacktown Spartans - Blacktown City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
21.04.2012
11:30Sun Hei - Tai Po 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
21.04.2012
11:30Omiya Ardija - Urawa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
21.04.2012
12:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Mannheim U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
21.04.2012
12:00Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
21.04.2012
12:00Atlantas - Ekranas 0:3  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
21.04.2012
12:00NFA Kaunas - Kursenai 10:1 (4:1, 6:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
21.04.2012
12:00Otaci - Rapid Ghidighici 0:0  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
21.04.2012
12:00Ruch U21 - Polonia W. U21 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
21.04.2012
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 3:2  
12:00Terek Grozni U21 - Krasnodar U21 3:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
21.04.2012
12:00Gangneung - Suwon City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
21.04.2012
12:00Ankaragucu - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Orduspor - Kardemir Karabuk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
21.04.2012
12:15Volga N. Novgorod - Tomsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
21.04.2012
12:30Norwich U18 - Tottenham U18 3:5  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
21.04.2012
13:00Ravan - Turan 2:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
21.04.2012
13:00BGA - Vanlose 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
21.04.2012
13:00Brondby W - Vejle W 4:0  
13:00BSF W - Odense W 4:0  
13:00Koldingq FC W - Taastrup W 5:1  
13:00Sonderjyske W - Fortuna Hjorring W 0:9  
13:00Viborg W - Skovbakken W 0:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
21.04.2012
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Portsmouth U18 4:0  
13:00Barnsley U18 - West Brom U18 4:4  
13:00Birmingham U18 - Arsenal U18 0:2  
13:00Bristol City U18 - Southampton U18 1:2  
13:00Cardiff U18 - Chelsea U18 2:2  
13:00Crystal Palace U18 - Coventry U18 0:4  
13:00Derby U18 - Manchester City U18 2:0  
13:00Everton U18 - Leeds U18 0:1  
13:00Fulham U18 - Reading U18 4:0  
13:00Huddersfield U18 - Manchester United U18 3:3  
13:00Ipswich U18 - Watford U18 1:1  
13:00Leicester U18 - Charlton U18 4:1  
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Bolton U18 2:2  
13:00Milton Keynes Dons U18 - West Ham U18 4:2  
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Liverpool U18 3:2  
13:00Sheffield Utd U18 - Crewe U18 0:1  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Wolverhampton U18 4:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
21.04.2012
13:00Flora - Narva 2:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
21.04.2012
13:00Aue - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Munich 1860 - Ingolstadt 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
21.04.2012
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
21.04.2012
13:00Kedainiai - Silute 1:0  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
21.04.2012
13:00Korona U21 - LKS Lodz U21 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Widzew Lodz U21 - Cracovia U21 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
21.04.2012
13:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - FK Rostov U21 0:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
21.04.2012
13:00Enskede - Karlslunds 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
21.04.2012
13:00Assyriska IF - Karlskrona 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
21.04.2012
13:00BBCU - Chonburi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - Samut Songkhram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Osotsapa - Songkhla United 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
21.04.2012
13:30Henan Jianye - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
21.04.2012
13:30Shenzhen - Wuhan Zall 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21.04.2012
13:30Cardiff - Leeds 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
21.04.2012
13:30Notts County - Bury 2:4  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
21.04.2012
13:30Hamburger SV II - Magdeburg 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
13:30Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
21.04.2012
13:30Auerbach - Aue II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Zwickau - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
21.04.2012
13:30Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
21.04.2012
13:30Legia - Lech Poznan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
21.04.2012
13:30St Johnstone - Dundee Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
21.04.2012
13:30Ofspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
21.04.2012
13:30Bayrampasa - Kirikkalespor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Inegolspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Gebzespor - Gumushanespor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Kastamonuspor - Vanspor Bld. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Kirikhanspor - Manavgatspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Luleburgazspor - Amedspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Menemen Bld. - Kecioren 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:30Sandiklispor - Besikduzuspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Sebatspor - Hacettepe 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
21.04.2012
13:30Anadolu Uskudar - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
21.04.2012
13:40Sisaket - Muang Thong Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21.04.2012
13:45Arsenal - Chelsea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
21.04.2012
14:00Gandzasar - Impuls 0:1  
14:00Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan 0:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
21.04.2012
14:00Leotar - Kozara 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
21.04.2012
14:00Liberec B - Domazlice 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
21.04.2012
14:00Brabrand - Lindholm 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
21.04.2012
14:00Chikhura - Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00FC Ozurgeti - WIT Georgia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Guria - Tskhinvali 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
21.04.2012
14:00Aalen - SV Werder Bremen II 2:0  
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Jena 2:1  
14:00Burghausen - Kickers Offenbach 2:3  
14:00Darmstadt - Babelsberg 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Erfurt - Unterhaching 2:1  
14:00Preussen Munster - Sandhausen 1:2  
14:00Regensburg - Chemnitzer 1:0  
14:00Saarbrucken - Heidenheim 0:0  
14:00Wehen - Oberhausen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
21.04.2012
14:00TSV Havelse - Hannover II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:00Wolfsburg II - Cottbus II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
21.04.2012
14:00Bochum II - Wiedenbruck 1:1  
14:00Elversberg - Fortuna Koln 2:1  
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Lotte 0:1  
14:00RW Essen - Idar-Oberstein 0:0  
14:00TuS Koblenz - Dusseldorf II 0:3  
14:00Wuppertaler - Eintracht Trier 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
21.04.2012
14:00Furth II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2:1  
14:00Worms - Bayern II 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
21.04.2012
14:00Brandenburger - Hansa Rostock II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Wismar - BFC Dynamo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
21.04.2012
14:00Eider Budelsdorf - FC Sylt 2:3  
14:00Flensburg 08 - Todesfelde 3:1  
14:00Heider SV - ETSV Weiche 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
21.04.2012
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Altona 5:0  
14:00SC Victoria Hamburg - Condor Hamburg 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
21.04.2012
14:00Kehler - Kirchheim CAN.  
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - Bonlanden 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
21.04.2012
14:00Freiburg U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
21.04.2012
14:00Bonner U19 - Duisburg U19 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
21.04.2012
14:00Kenya CB - Karuturi 1:2  
14:00Leopards - Tusker 0:2  
14:00Mathare Utd. - Western Stima 0:0  
14:00Oserian - Muhoroni 0:0  
14:00Sony Sugar - Rangers 3:1  
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Gor Mahia 1:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
21.04.2012
14:00Kruoja - Suduva 2:1  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
21.04.2012
14:00Rudar - Grbalj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
21.04.2012
14:00Valdres - Valerenga 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
21.04.2012
14:00Levanger - Fana 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
21.04.2012
14:00Mo IL - Mjolner 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
21.04.2012
14:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Anzhi U21 3:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
21.04.2012
14:00Atvidabergs - Helsingborg 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
21.04.2012
14:00Solleftea - Umedalen 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
14:00Team TG FF - Moron 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
21.04.2012
14:00Karlbergs - Vasteras IK 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Skiljebo - Boo FF 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
21.04.2012
14:00Torslanda - Assyriska BK 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Ytterby - Jonsereds 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
21.04.2012
14:00Olympic - Helsingborgs IF Akademi 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
21.04.2012
14:00Karlskoga - Varmdo 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
14:00Rynninge - Carlstad 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Varmbols - Konyaspor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
21.04.2012
14:00Vimmerby - Oskarshamns 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
21.04.2012
14:00Bursaspor - Basaksehir 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Eskisehirspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
21.04.2012
14:00Bukovyna - Nyva Vinnycja 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Energetik - Olimpik Donetsk 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
21.04.2012
14:00Din. Samarkand - Mashal Muborak 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Met. Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
21.04.2012
14:15Frankfurt W - Arsenal W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
21.04.2012
14:30Neunkirchen - Elversberg II 2:1  
14:30Zweibrucken - Wirges 2:0  
IranIran: Pro League    
21.04.2012
14:30Malavan - Mes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Saba Qom - Naft Tehran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sarcheshme - Fajr Sepasi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
21.04.2012
14:30Duhok - Al Zawraa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Karkuk - Karbala 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
21.04.2012
14:30Sandefjord - Start 1:1  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
21.04.2012
14:30Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
21.04.2012
14:30VSS Kosice - Nitra 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
21.04.2012
14:30Dnipro - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:30Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - Met. Donetsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
21.04.2012
14:30Buxoro - Shortan Guzor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
21.04.2012
14:45Kelantan - Kedah 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:45Terengganu - Sime Darby 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
21.04.2012
15:00Johann - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
21.04.2012
15:00Zaqatala - SumQayit 2:1  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
21.04.2012
15:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Brest 0:1  
15:00Zhodino - Belshina 0:1  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
21.04.2012
15:00Femina Woluwe W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:3  
15:00Heist W - Beerschot W 0:2  
15:00Lierse W - Leuven W 1:1  
15:00Sinaai Girls W - Zulte Waregem W 0:2  
15:00St. Liege W - Achterbroek W 6:1  
15:00St. Truiden W - Club Brugge W 1:1  
15:00Tienen W - KRC Harelbeke W 7:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
21.04.2012
15:00Lisen - Jihlava B 1:4 (1:4, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
21.04.2012
15:00Bronshoj - Hobro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
21.04.2012
15:00B.93 - Hvidovre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Birkerod - Nordvest 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Herlev - Sollerod-Ved. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Rishoj - Hellerup 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
21.04.2012
15:00Naesby - Otterup 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Varde - Aarup 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
21.04.2012
15:00Calvi - Lens II 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
21.04.2012
15:00Metz II - Jura Sud 9:0  
15:00Moulins - Lyon Duchere 1:0  
15:00Nancy II - Yzeure 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
21.04.2012
15:00Consolat - Marignane 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
21.04.2012
15:00Preetzer TSV - NTSV Strand 08 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
21.04.2012
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0  
15:00Sasel - Oststeinbeker 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
21.04.2012
15:00Bremer - Blumenthaler 4:0  
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Burg 4:0  
15:00Sparta Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen 1:0  
15:00VfL Bremen - Woltmershausen 6:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
21.04.2012
15:00Goslarer - Cloppenburg 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
21.04.2012
15:00Bayern Hof - Wurzburger FV 4:0  
15:00DJK Rosenheim - Bamberg 0:1  
15:00Ismaning - Schweinfurt 0:1  
15:00Rain/Lech - TSV Aindling 3:1  
15:00Seligenporten - Grossbardorf 1:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
21.04.2012
15:00Zalaegerszegi - Videoton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21.04.2012
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Ascoli - Brescia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Bari - Torino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Crotone - Verona 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15:00Empoli - Modena 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Nocerina - Reggina 1914 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:00Sassuolo - Gubbio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Vicenza - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
21.04.2012
15:00Daugava Riga - Spartaks 1:2  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
21.04.2012
15:00Hibernians - Floriana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
21.04.2012
15:00St. Andrews - St. George's FC 0:1  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
21.04.2012
15:00Iskra-Stal - Dacia Chisinau 0:2  
15:00Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:1  
15:00Zaria Balti - Academia Chisinau 1:0  
15:00Zimbru Chisinau - Costuleni 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
21.04.2012
15:00Vidar - Flekkeroy 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
21.04.2012
15:00Arna-Bjornar W - Valerenga W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Fart W - Trondheims-Orn W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Grimstad W - Klepp W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Kattem W - Kolbotn W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00LSK Kvinner W - Roa W 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Stabaek W - Sandviken W 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
21.04.2012
15:00Platinum Stars - Free State Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
21.04.2012
15:00Cape Town City - FC AK 1:1  
15:00FC Cape Town - Carara Kicks 0:0  
15:00Stellenbosch - United FC 2:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
21.04.2012
15:00Gauthiod - Norrby 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
15:00Karlstad - Orgryte 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
15:00Oddevold - Kristianstads 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
21.04.2012
15:00Pitea - Mariehem 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
21.04.2012
15:00Upsala - Rotebro 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
21.04.2012
15:00Savedalens - Gotene 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
21.04.2012
15:00Halmia - Eskilsminne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Rosengard - Nike 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Solvesborgs - Klagshamn 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Tvaakers - Kvarnby 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
21.04.2012
15:00Myresjo - Ljungby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Tord - Lindsdals 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
21.04.2012
15:00AIK W - Orebro W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
21.04.2012
15:00Helios - Bila Tserkva 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Titan A. - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
21.04.2012
15:00CAPS Utd - Harare City 1:1  
15:00Hardbody - Hwange 2:0  
15:00Monomotapa - Gunners 0:2  
15:00Quelaton - Motor Action 0:3  
15:00WWS Rangers - Chicken Inn 0:3  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
21.04.2012
15:30SAK Klagenfurt - A. Klagenfurt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
21.04.2012
15:30Bregenz - Neumarkt 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:30U. Innsbruck - Hard 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
21.04.2012
15:301. FC Koln - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Hertha Berlin - Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Nurnberg - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - Bayern Munich 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
21.04.2012
15:30Bahlinger - Balingen 1:1  
15:30FC 08 Villingen - Reutlingen 1:3  
15:30FC Normannia Gmund - Ulm 2:2  
15:30Illertissen - Walldorf 1:0  
15:30Neckarelz - Offenburger FV 5:1  
15:30VfR Mannheim - Spielberg 4:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
21.04.2012
15:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Hauenstein 0:2  
15:30Betzdorf - Kollerbach 3:0  
15:30Salmrohr - FC 08 Homburg 1:1  
15:30Waldalgesheim - Rossbach/Verscheid 3:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
21.04.2012
15:30Slovan Bratislava - Z. Moravce 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
21.04.2012
15:30Sfaxien - Bizertin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
21.04.2012
15:30FC Odesa - Lviv 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
21.04.2012
15:30Bridgend Town - Barry 3:4  
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Porth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Cardiff Corries - Goytre Utd 4:3  
15:30Haverfordwest - Caerau Ely 3:2  
15:30Pontardawe - West End 2:2  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
21.04.2012
15:30Platinum - Shabanie 2:2  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
21.04.2012
15:45Jagiellonia - Gornik Z. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
21.04.2012
16:00Kastrioti - Dinamo Tirana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Vllaznia - Apolonia Fier 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
21.04.2012
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Caala 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21.04.2012
16:00Rosario Central - Dep. Merlo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
21.04.2012
16:00Wacker Innsbruck - Neustadt 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
21.04.2012
16:00Floridsdorf - Schwechat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
21.04.2012
16:00Dornbirn - Liefering 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
16:00Hall - Salzburg (Am) 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Saalfelden - Kufstein 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
21.04.2012
16:00Din. Minsk - BATE 0:2  
16:00FC Gomel - Slavia Mozyr 3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
21.04.2012
16:00Lok. Sofia - Minyor Pernik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
21.04.2012
16:00Botev Plovdiv - Etar 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Lyubimets 2007 - Dorostol 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Nesebar - Dobrudzha 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Pomorie - Neftochimic Burgas 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Sliven 2000 - Spartak 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
21.04.2012
16:00Bdin Vidin - Chavdar Etropole 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Slivnishki Geroy - Gotse Delchev 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Svoge - Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 AWA.  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
21.04.2012
16:00Apollon - AEK Larnaca 1:0  
16:00Nea Salamis - Alki Larnaca 0:0  
16:00Omonia - Anorthosis 1:2  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
21.04.2012
16:00Ayia Napa - Doxa 2:1  
16:00Paeek - Paphos 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
21.04.2012
16:00Pribram - Ceske Budejovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
21.04.2012
16:00Breclav - Hulin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Rosice - Zabreh 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
21.04.2012
16:00Bohunice - Hodonin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Bystrc - Otrokovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Napajedla - Vrchovina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Spytihnev - Vyskov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Trebic - Prerov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
21.04.2012
16:00Dolni Benesov - Valasske Mezirici 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Petrovice - Mikulovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Prostejov - Novy Jicin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
21.04.2012
16:00Kjellerup - Skjold 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:00Aston Villa - Sunderland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Blackburn - Norwich 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bolton - Swansea 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Fulham - Wigan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Newcastle Utd - Stoke City 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21.04.2012
16:00Blackpool - Burnley 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Brighton - Birmingham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Bristol City - Barnsley 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Coventry - Doncaster 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Hull City - Nottingham 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Ipswich - Millwall 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Peterborough - Watford 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Portsmouth - Derby 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Reading - Crystal Palace 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
21.04.2012
16:00Bournemouth - Colchester 1:1  
16:00Charlton - Wycombe 2:1  
16:00Chesterfield - Rochdale 2:1  
16:00Exeter - Walsall 4:2  
16:00Huddersfield - Scunthorpe 1:0  
16:00Leyton Orient - Yeovil 2:2  
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield Utd 1:0  
16:00Oldham - Preston 1:1  
16:00Sheffield Wed - Carlisle 2:1  
16:00Stevenage - Brentford 2:1  
16:00Tranmere - Hartlepool 1:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
21.04.2012
16:00Accrington - Shrewsbury 1:1  
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Torquay 2:0  
16:00Bradford - Macclesfield 1:0  
16:00Burton - Aldershot 0:4  
16:00Crewe - Cheltenham 1:0  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Crawley Town 1:1  
16:00Gillingham FC - Swindon 3:1  
16:00Hereford - Northampton 0:0  
16:00Plymouth - Oxford Utd 1:1  
16:00Port Vale - Bristol Rovers 1:0  
16:00Rotherham - Morecambe 3:2  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
21.04.2012
16:00Bath City - Gateshead 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
16:00Braintree - York 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Forest Green - Darlington 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Kettering - Barrow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Lincoln City - Hayes & Yeading 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Luton - Kidderminster 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Newport - Alfreton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Southport - Ebbsfleet 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
16:00Stockport - Tamworth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Telford - Grimsby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
21.04.2012
16:00Eastwood - Altrincham 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
16:00Gainsborough - Worcester 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Gloucester City - Stalybridge 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Guiseley - Stortford 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Halifax - Droylsden 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Harrogate - Solihull 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Hinckley - Blyth 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
16:00Hyde - Boston 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Colwyn Bay 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Vauxhall - Corby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Workington - Histon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
21.04.2012
16:00Basingstoke - Eastbourne Borough 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Bromley - Thurrock 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dartford - Boreham Wood 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Dover Ath. - Maidenhead 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Eastleigh - Chelmsford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Farnborough - Havant & Waterlooville 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hampton - Welling 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Salisbury - Sutton 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Staines - Weston 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Tonbridge - Dorchester 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Woking - Truro 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:00Arlesey - Redditch 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Banbury - Leamington 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Bedford - Bashley 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Chesham - Frome 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Evesham - Cambridge City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Hemel - Cirencester 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Oxford City - Brackley 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00St. Albans - Chippenham Town 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
16:00Stourbridge - Totton & Eling 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Swindon Supermarine - Barwell 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Weymouth - Hitchin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:00Ashton Utd - Mickleover 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Burscough - Chasetown 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
16:00Buxton - Whitby 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Chester - Marine 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Chorley - Bradford PA 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Frickley - Stafford 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
16:00Hednesford - Worksop 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00North Ferriby - Nantwich 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Rushall - Matlock 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stocksbridge - Kendal 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00United of Manchester - Northwich Victoria 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
21.04.2012
16:00Bury Town - Cray 1:1  
16:00Carshalton - Aveley 0:0  
16:00Concord - Lewes 2:3  
16:00East Thurrock - Wingate & Finchley 1:2  
16:00Harrow - Hornchurch 1:0  
16:00Hendon - Tooting Mitcham 5:0  
16:00Horsham FC - Canvey 1:2  
16:00Leatherhead - Kingstonian 0:2  
16:00Lowestoft - Hastings 1:3  
16:00Margate - Billericay 2:2  
16:00Metropolitan - Wealdstone 1:2  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
21.04.2012
16:00Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 3:3  
16:00Levadia - Paide 1:0  
16:00Sillamae - Viljandi 2:0  
16:00Tammeka - Kalju 0:4  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:00B36 Torshavn - Streymur 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Vikingur 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00NSI Runavik - HB Torshavn 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
21.04.2012
16:00BK-46 - Pallohonka 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
21.04.2012
16:00Harma - Kiisto 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
21.04.2012
16:00Renova - Sileks 1:0  
16:00Vardar - Turnovo 0:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
21.04.2012
16:00Belasica - Miravci 0:1  
16:00FK Korab - Drita 0:1  
16:00FK Rufeja - KF Gostivar 4:0  
16:00FK Skopje - Makedonija GP 1:2  
16:00Osogovo - Ohrid Lote 1:0  
16:00Pelister - Lok. Skopje 2:0  
16:00Pobeda - Vellazerimi 3:0  
16:00Tikves - Euromilk 1:1  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
21.04.2012
16:00Gyirmot SE - Ferencvaros II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Kozarmisleny SE - Bajai 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
21.04.2012
16:00REO Vilnius - Zalgiris 1:2  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
21.04.2012
16:00Bokelj - Berane 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Buducnost - Decic 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Lovcen - Sutjeska 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Mogren - Mladost Podgorica 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Zeta - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:00Mighty Gunners - African Stars 3:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
21.04.2012
16:00Ballymena - Glenavon 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Cliftonville - Glentoran 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Coleraine - Portadown 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Crusaders - Linfield 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Dungannon - Donegal 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
21.04.2012
16:00Banbridge - Larne 3:0  
16:00Bangor - H&W Welders 2:0  
16:00Glebe - Ballinamallard 1:3  
16:00Institute - Dergview 1:0  
16:00Limavady - Ards 3:1  
16:00Newry City - Tobermore 3:3  
16:00Warrenpoint - Loughgall 0:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
21.04.2012
16:00Birkebeineren - Nybergsund 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Elverum - Fram 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Lillehammer - Gjovik 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Orn - Brumunddal 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Tonsberg - Raufoss 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
21.04.2012
16:00Buvik - Nardo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Traeff - Byasen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
21.04.2012
16:00Mandalskameratene - Jerv 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Nest-Sotra - Egersunds 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
21.04.2012
16:00Nesodden - Moss 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Ostsiden - Frigg 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
21.04.2012
16:00Plock - Leczna 3:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
21.04.2012
16:00Lublin - Pogon Siedlce 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00R. Rzeszow - S. Rzeszow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
21.04.2012
16:00Drutex-Bytovia - B. Gdynia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Walbrzych - Kluczbork 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
21.04.2012
16:00Atletico CP - Aves 0:0  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:00Hearts - Rangers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Inverness - Aberdeen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00St. Mirren - Dunfermline 4:4 (2:1, 2:3)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
21.04.2012
16:00Dundee FC - Partick 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Falkirk - Raith 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Hamilton - Ayr 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Morton - Ross County 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Queen of South - Livingston 0:4  
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
21.04.2012
16:00Albion Rovers - Arbroath 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Dumbarton - Airdrieonians 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00East Fife - Stirling 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Brechin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
21.04.2012
16:00Alloa - Stranraer 3:1  
16:00Berwick - Elgin City 3:3  
16:00Montrose - East Stirlingshire 3:1  
16:00Peterhead - Clyde 1:1  
16:00Queen's Park - Annan 2:0  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
21.04.2012
16:00Borac - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Borca - Jagodina 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Javor - Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Radnicki 1923 - Novi Pazar 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Smederevo - Partizan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Sp. Subotica - Vojvodina 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
21.04.2012
16:00Dubnica - Michalovce 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Lucenec - Moldava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Myjava - SK Senec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Podbrezova - D. Kubin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Rimavska Sobota - FC Petrzalka Akademia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
21.04.2012
16:00Moravany - Nove Zamky 4:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
21.04.2012
16:00Spisska Nova Ves - Zvolen 1:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
21.04.2012
16:00Koper - Domzale 2:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21.04.2012
16:00Cartagena - Almeria 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
21.04.2012
16:00R. Sociedad B - Mirandes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
21.04.2012
16:00Lucena - Betis B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
21.04.2012
16:00Kalmar - Gefle 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
21.04.2012
16:00Dalkurd - Vasteras SK 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Eskilstuna City - Forward 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sandvikens - Akropolis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
21.04.2012
16:00Skovde AIK - Lunds 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
21.04.2012
16:00Tenhults - Husqvarna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
21.04.2012
16:00Breitenrain - Wangen 0:1  
16:00Dornach - Old Boys 1:2  
16:00Schotz - Baden 0:5  
16:00Zurich II - Serrieres 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
21.04.2012
16:00Balzers - Gossau 3:2  
16:00Biaschesi - Hongg 0:0  
16:00Cham - Luzern II 4:0  
16:00St. Gallen II - YF Juventus 2:1  
16:00Tuggen - Mendrisio-Stabio 1:0  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
21.04.2012
16:00FC Sevastopol - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:25Al Jahra - Al Salmiya 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
21.04.2012
16:30Morocco U20 - Mauritania U20 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
16:30Namibia U20 - Rwanda U20 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Tanzania U20 - Sudan U20 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:30Uganda U20 - Mozambique U20 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
16:30Zimbabwe U20 - Botswana U20 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
21.04.2012
16:30Cabinda - Progresso 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
16:30Onze Bravos - Nacional de Benguela 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Sagrada - Soyo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:30Gradacac - Celik Zenica 2:1  
16:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Sloboda 2:0  
16:30Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 3:1  
16:30Travnik - Velez Mostar 3:2  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
21.04.2012
16:30Sibenik - Belupo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Varazdin - Osijek 0:3 AWA.  
16:30Zadar - Cibalia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
21.04.2012
16:30Mostecky FK - Karvina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:30FC Suduroy - Toftir 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
21.04.2012
16:30Persepolis - Saipa 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
21.04.2012
16:30Al Talaba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:30Safa - Tadamon 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
21.04.2012
16:30Calisia Kalisz - ROW Rybnik 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
WalesWales: Premier    
21.04.2012
16:30Aberystwyth - Newtown 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:30Afan Lido - Airbus 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Neath Athletic - Llanelli 1:5 (0:5, 1:0)
16:30Port Talbot - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Prestatyn - Bala 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30TNS - Bangor 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:45Kuban - Zenit Petersburg 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
21.04.2012
17:00ASA - Interclube 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Santos - Primeiro de Agosto 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
21.04.2012
17:00Altach (Am) - Wattens 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Seekirchen - A. Salzburg 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
21.04.2012
17:00Rijeka - D. Zagreb 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
21.04.2012
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Sparta Prague B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
21.04.2012
17:00Hlavice - Chomutov 0:2  
17:00Letohrad - Kladno 1:2  
17:00Ovcary - Kunice 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
21.04.2012
17:00Cizova - Tabor 3:1  
17:00Horovicko - Dukla Prague B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Rokycany - Benesov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
21.04.2012
17:00Litol - Meteor Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Motorlet Prague - Neratovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
21.04.2012
17:00Nova Paka - Kolin 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Polepy - Trutnov 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
21.04.2012
17:00Aalborg - Nordsjaelland 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
21.04.2012
17:00Sochaux II - Villefranche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
21.04.2012
17:00Mighty Jets - Asante Kotoko 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
21.04.2012
17:00Bekescsaba 1912 - VAC 2:2  
17:00Cegledi - Szeged 0:2  
17:00Egri - Kazincbarcikai 1:0  
17:00Nyiregyhaza - Balmazujvaros Sport 2:1  
17:00Oroshaza - REAC 3:0  
17:00Vecsesi - Honved II 1:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
21.04.2012
17:00Ajka - Soproni VSE 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Budaorsi SC - Veszprem 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
17:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Tatabanya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00MTK Budapest - Paks II 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
21.04.2012
17:00Kfarsoum - Al Ramtha 2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
17:00Mansheyat - That Ras 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
21.04.2012
17:00Mosta - Mqabba FC 2:2  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
21.04.2012
17:00FC Tiraspol - Sfintul 1:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21.04.2012
17:00Hassania Agadir - Jeunesse Massira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Olympique de Safi - Olympique Khouribga 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
21.04.2012
17:00US Temara - RAC Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Sale 2:1  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
21.04.2012
17:00Kano - Gombe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Rising Stars - Enyimba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Sharks - Niger Tornadoes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Shooting - Kaduna 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
21.04.2012
17:00Pogon Szczecin - Swinoujscie 1:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
21.04.2012
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Swit 0:3  
17:00Sokolka - Garbarnia CAN.  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
21.04.2012
17:00Chrobry Glogow - Elana Torun 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Legnica - Nielba Wagrowiec 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
17:00Rakow - Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
21.04.2012
17:00Mioveni - FC Rapid Bucuresti 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
21.04.2012
17:00Interblock - Dob 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Radomlje - Sencur 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21.04.2012
17:00Recreativo Huelva - Alcoyano 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
21.04.2012
17:00Amorebieta - Sestao 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Osasuna B - Torrelavega 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
21.04.2012
17:00Bulle - Young Boys II 1:3  
17:00Echallens - Meyrin 2:2  
17:00Grand-Lancy - FC Baulmes 2:0  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
21.04.2012
17:00Met. Zaporozhye - Dynamo Kiev 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
21.04.2012
17:15Zejtun Corinthians - Rabat Ajax 0:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
21.04.2012
17:30Leuven - KV Mechelen 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
17:30O'Higgins - Palestino 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
21.04.2012
17:30Panthrakikos - Panserraikos 1:0  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
21.04.2012
17:30Ferencvaros - Kecskemeti TE 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
21.04.2012
17:30Arka Gdynia - Kolejarz 0:1  
17:30Zawisza - GKS Katowice 2:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
21.04.2012
17:30Presov - Ruzomberok 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Senica - B. Bystrica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Trencin - Dun. Streda 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
21.04.2012
17:30MFK Topolcany - Puchov CAN.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
21.04.2012
17:30Guijuelo - Lemona 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
21.04.2012
17:30Biel - Lugano 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
21.04.2012
17:30Le Mont - Monthey 1:3  
17:30Yverdon - Fribourg 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
21.04.2012
17:30Grenchen - Grasshopper II 1:5  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
21.04.2012
17:30Schaffhausen - Lugano II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
21.04.2012
17:45Luzern - Servette Geneve FC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:45Thun - Grasshoppers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
21.04.2012
18:00Klaksvik - TB Tvoroyri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
21.04.2012
18:00Klubi 04 - LoPa 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: National    
21.04.2012
18:00Red Star - Colmar 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
21.04.2012
18:00Amiens AC - Alfortville 0:2  
18:00Aubervilliers - CA Bastia 2:0  
18:00Dunkerque - Villemomble 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
21.04.2012
18:00Bourg Peronnas - Raon L Etape 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
21.04.2012
18:00Agde - Pontet 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
18:00Beziers - Rodez 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Hyeres - Tarbes 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
21.04.2012
18:00Avranches - Plabennec 2:0  
18:00La Vitreenne - Viry-Chatillon 0:4  
18:00Mantes - Caen II 3:0  
18:00Pontivy - Lucon 0:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
21.04.2012
18:00Veria - Kalloni 2:0  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
21.04.2012
18:00Haladas - Ujpest 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Pecsi MFC - Paks 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Vasas - Lombard Papa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
21.04.2012
18:00Chievo - Udinese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Parma - Cagliari 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
21.04.2012
18:00Hostert - Kaerjeng 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
21.04.2012
18:00Haugesund - Brann 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
21.04.2012
18:00Podbeskidzie - Wisla 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
21.04.2012
18:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Elblag 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21.04.2012
18:00Benfica - Maritimo 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
21.04.2012
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Sloboda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
21.04.2012
18:00Golden Arrows - Jomo Cosmos 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Maritzburg Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
18:00Gijon - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Mallorca - Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21.04.2012
18:00Alcorcon - Cordoba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Guadalajara - Gimnastic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Hercules - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Huesca - Numancia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Sabadell - Girona 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
18:00Xerez CD - Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
21.04.2012
18:00Winterthur - Etoile-Carouge 0:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
21.04.2012
18:00Dudingen - Malley 2:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
21.04.2012
18:00Trabzonspor - Besiktas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21.04.2012
18:20Middlesbrough - Southampton 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
21.04.2012
18:30Kapfenberg - Austria Vienna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Mattersburg - Admira 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:30Salzburg - Ried 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21.04.2012
18:30QPR - Tottenham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
21.04.2012
18:30Compiegne - Ivry 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
21.04.2012
18:30Concarneau - Saumur Olympique 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Fontenay - Le Havre II 2:0  
18:30Les Herbiers - Le Mans II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
21.04.2012
18:30Dortmund - B. Monchengladbach 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
21.04.2012
18:30Martigny - Oberwallis Naters 3:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
21.04.2012
18:45Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
19:00Colon Santa FE - Argentinos Jrs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
21.04.2012
19:00Ritzing - Stegersbach 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
21.04.2012
19:00Hajduk Split - Lucko 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21.04.2012
19:00Brest - Rennes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Caen - St Etienne 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
19:00Dijon - Lille 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Evian TG - Toulouse 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Montpellier - Valenciennes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Nice - Auxerre 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
21.04.2012
19:00Albi - Colomiers 1:0  
19:00Gap - Bordeaux II 0:1  
19:00Stade Montois - Pont Du Gard 2:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
21.04.2012
19:00Romorantin - Carquefou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
21.04.2012
19:00Al Naser - Al Shabab 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
21.04.2012
19:00Union Tetange - Fola 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
21.04.2012
19:00Selanger - Assi 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
21.04.2012
19:00St. Gallen - Bellinzona 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
21.04.2012
19:30Oudenaarde - OC Charleroi 5:0 AWA.  
19:30Torhout - Olsa Brakel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
21.04.2012
19:30Dessel - KRC Mechelen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
21.04.2012
19:30Chiasso - Wil 2:1  
19:30Locarno - Delemont 3:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
21.04.2012
19:45Graafschap - Heracles 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:45Waalwijk - Utrecht 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21.04.2012
20:00Defensa y Justicia - Boca Unidos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21.04.2012
20:00Central Cordoba - Excursionistas 0:0  
20:00Club Lujan - Defensores Unidos 3:0  
20:00Dock Sud - Talleres Remedios Escalada 1:0  
20:00El Porvenir - Liniers 0:0  
20:00Sacachispas - Leandro N. Alem 0:0  
20:00UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
21.04.2012
20:00Beerschot - Waregem 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Kortrijk - Gent 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
20:00Lierse - Cercle Brugge KSV 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
20:00Lokeren - Mons 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00St. Truiden - Westerlo 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
21.04.2012
20:00Bertrix - Deinze 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
20:00BX Brussels - Tournai 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Huy - UR La Louviere 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Mouscron - Geants 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
21.04.2012
20:00Hamme - Hoogstraten 2:2  
20:00Hasselt - Temse 0:1  
20:00Patro Eisden - K. FC Turnhout 2:4  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
21.04.2012
20:00Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka 1:0  
FranceFrance: National    
21.04.2012
20:00Besancon - Niort 1:1  
20:00Epinal - Bayonne 1:1  
20:00Martigues - Beauvais 2:3  
20:00Rouen - Luzenac 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
21.04.2012
20:00Strasbourg - Sarre Union CAN.  
20:00Valence - Mulhouse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
20:00Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21.04.2012
20:15Guimaraes - Leiria 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
21.04.2012
20:15Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:15Supersport Utd - Ajax Cape Town 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21.04.2012
20:30Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Jujuy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21.04.2012
20:30Barracas Central - Brown Adrogue 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Deportivo Armenio - CA Estudiantes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Villa San Carlos - Acassuso 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21.04.2012
20:30Fluminense - Macae 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
21.04.2012
20:30Longford - Mervue 4:2  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
20:30Ayacucho - Alianza Lima 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
20:30Racing Montevideo - Danubio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
21.04.2012
20:45Finn Harps - Limerick 1:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
21.04.2012
20:45Catania - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Napoli - Novara 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
21.04.2012
20:45Excelsior - Twente 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
21:00Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
21:00S. Wanderers - U. Espanola 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21.04.2012
21:00Bordeaux - Marseille 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
21:00Rentistas - Club Nacional 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
21:10Atl. Rafaela - Estudiantes L.P. 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
21:10Velez Sarsfield - Lanus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
21.04.2012
21:30Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
21:30La Guaira - Aragua 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21.04.2012
22:00C.D.S. Naval - D. Puerto Montt 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21.04.2012
22:00Bogota - Cortulua 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
22:00Fortaleza - Academia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:15Barranquilla - Bucaramanga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21.04.2012
22:15FC Porto - Beira Mar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21.04.2012
22:30Envigado - Cartagena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Patriotas - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21.04.2012
22:30Real Santander - Pereira 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Valledupar - Petrolera 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
22:30Cobresol - U. San Martin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
22:30Sevilla - Levante 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
21.04.2012
23:00Juv. Realteca - Marquense 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21.04.2012
23:15River Plate - Instituto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
23:15U. De Concepcion - Huachipato 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
21.04.2012
23:15Halcones - Heredia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21.04.2012
23:30Bangu - Botafogo RJ 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21.04.2012
23:30Sao Paulo - Bragantino 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00Union Temuco - Everton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Atl. San Luis - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Cruz Azul - Estudiantes Tecos 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
00:00Queretaro - Toluca 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
00:00Necaxa - Leones Negros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno PF 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:45Sport Boys - Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00U. Sucre - La Paz 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01:00San Luis - Barnechea 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Ind. del Valle - Tecnico U. 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Junior - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:30Racing Club - San Martin S.J. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:30U. Catolica - La Serena 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Tampa Bay 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Puerto Rico - Carolina RailHawks 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00Almagro - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Leones - Tigres 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Guadalajara Chivas - Atlas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Santos Laguna - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Venados - Correcaminos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:30San Antonio - Fort Lauderdale 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Quindio - Aguilas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:00U. de Deportes - Leon de Huanuco 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
04:00Beleza W - Sayama W 3:0  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Monterrey - Pachuca 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
04:00Auckland City - Team Wellington 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
04:00Canterbury - Waitakere United 2:5 (2:1, 0:4)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:30Chivas USA - Philadelphia Union 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:00Albirex Niigata W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 1:0  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Ehime - Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Kofu - Machida 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06:00Mito - Kusatsu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Tochigi - Gifu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Fukuoka W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 0:7  
06:00Kunoichi W - Yunogo W 0:5