Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:00Ind. Rivadavia - Patronato 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Club America - Santos Laguna 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
00:00Queretaro - Atl. San Luis 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
00:00Defensor Sp. - Racing Montevideo 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00New York Red Bulls - San Jose Earthquakes 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Atlanta Silverbacks 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Huila - Junior 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:30San Martin S.J. - Velez Sarsfield 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:30La Serena - A. Italiano 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Minnesota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Tampa Bay - Edmonton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:30Zamora - Llaneros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Pachuca - Monarcas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Guadalajara Chivas 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Indios - Cafetaleros de Tapachula CAN.  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Team Wellington - Auckland City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:30Tigres - Bogota 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30FC Dallas - Montreal Impact 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
03:00San Marcos de Arica - Coquimbo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Millonarios - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Puntarenas FC - Orion 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
03:00Santos DG - Belen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:00Metapan - Alianza FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Club Leon - Venados 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Jose Galvez 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Vida - Atletico Choloma 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:45Atlas - Monterrey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Saprissa - Cartagines 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Xelaju - Heredia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Atlante - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
04:00Waitakere United - Canterbury 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:00Albirex Niigata W - Kunoichi W 3:0  
05:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 7:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Sunshine Coast - Queensland Academy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Kumamoto - Yamaga 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
06:00Kusatsu - Ehime 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Machida - Tochigi 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Toyama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Beleza W - Fukuoka W 5:0  
06:00Sayama W - Urawa W 0:5  
06:00Yunogo W - JEF United W 2:1  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
06:30Ba - Tefana 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
07:00Blacktown City - Sydney Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
07:00Parramatta Eagles - Marconi Stallions 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
07:00Queensland - Rochedale 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
07:00Kyoto - Verdy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00Queensland Lions - North Star 8:2 (4:0, 4:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Gyeongnam - Gangwon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
08:00Sangju Sangmu - Incheon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Wolves FC - Souths 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
09:00Avispa Fukuoka - Mito 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:00Chiba - Okayama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Gainare Tottori - Kofu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Gifu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Oita - Tokushima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Shonan - Yokohama 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
10:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Cottbus U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Jeonnam - Gwangju FC 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Khosilot Parkhar - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe 1:3  
10:00Khujand - Guardia Dushanbe 4:1  
10:00Regar-TadAZ - Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Brno B - Zlin B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:15Hlucin - Kromeriz 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
10:15Ostrava B - Slovacko B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Breclav 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Dukla Prague B - Cizova 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Meteor Prague - Motorlet Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Admira Prague - Pardubice B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:15Prevysov - Mseno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Velke Mezirici - Bystrc 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
10:15Slavicin - Mohelnice 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Pelita Bandung - Gresik 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Dubnica 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
10:30Trnava B - Nitra B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
10:45Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
11:00Jihlava B - Rosice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
11:00Tabor - Horni Mecholupy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Hallescher U19 - St. Pauli U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Karlsruher U19 - Munich 1860 U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:00Mannheim U19 - Unterhaching U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Bochum U19 - Oberhausen U19 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
11:00Duisburg U19 - Wuppertaler U19 9:0 (2:0, 7:0)
11:00Leverkusen U19 - Schalke U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
11:00Hamburger SV W - Freiburg W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
11:00I. Pavlodar - Sunkar 4:0  
11:00K. Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:1  
11:00Tobol - FC Astana 3:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
11:00Albacete - Vecindario 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:00Collerense W - Huelva W 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
11:00San Gabriel W - Reocin W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Thanh Hoa - Ninh Binh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:10Khanh Hoa - Dong Thap 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
11:20Persiraja Aceh - Persiba Bantul 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
11:30Serbia U17 W - Czech Republic U17 W 2:2  
11:30Spain U17 W - Germany U17 W 0:3  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:30Lajong - Prayag Utd 3:5 (2:3, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
11:45Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Shide 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
12:00FC Santa Coloma - Lusitanos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Sant Julia - UE Santa Coloma 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
12:00SumQayit - Kapaz 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
12:00Plzen W - Brno W 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
12:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Freiburg U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
12:00Koln U19 - Ahlen U19 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
12:00Ordabasy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 4:1  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:00Spartak Nalchik - Volga N. Novgorod 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00FK Rostov U21 - Krasnodar U21 2:2  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Espanyol - Valencia 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Celta Vigo - Dep. La Coruna 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Getafe B - Marino de Luanco 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Rayo Vallecano B - Celta Vigo B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:00Real Madrid B - Atl. Madrid B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Manacor - Orihuela 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Baleares 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Puertollano - Melilla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Villanovense - Cadiz CF 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Barcelona W - Estartit W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Lagunak W - Real Sociedad W 0:1  
12:00Levante W - Athletic Bilbao W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
12:00Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Samsunspor - Orduspor 2:5 (0:4, 2:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Hai Phong - Xuan Thanh Saigon 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:15FVPR El Olivo W - Valencia W 4:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Groningen - Roda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:30Malaga W - Llanos Olivenza W 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
12:30Gute - Enskede 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Turan - Zaqatala 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
13:00Ostrava W - Slovacko W 2:7  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:00Jammerbugt - Vejle 1:2  
13:00Vestsjaelland - Vendsyssel FF 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00B 1908 - F. Amager 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Egedal - Svebolle 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Helsingor - Rishoj 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Nordvest - Sollerod-Ved. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Odense W - Viborg W 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Skovbakken W - Brondby W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Kohtla-Jarve - Infonet 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
13:00Levadia Tallinn II - Tartu SK 10 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
13:00Juvisy W - Rodez W 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
13:00Burg - Werder Bremen III 0:5  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00Wolfsburg U19 - Erfurt U19 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
13:00Preussen Munster U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:00Okzhetpes - Atyrau 1:2  
13:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Taraz 1:0  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
13:00FC Daugava - Skonto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Legia U21 - Widzew Lodz U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00LKS Lodz U21 - Wisla U21 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
13:00Tenerife - Lugo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
13:00Karlslunds - Eskilstuna Sodra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Denizlispor - Giresunspor 6:1  
13:00Kartalspor - Boluspor 1:1  
13:00Kasimpasa - Elazigspor 0:1  
13:00Konyaspor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 0:0  
13:00Rizespor - Sakaryaspor 1:0  
13:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Adanaspor AS 1:1  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:15Slask U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:30Lindholm - Skovbakken 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Bochum - Munich 1860 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:30Ingolstadt - Karlsruher 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Paderborn - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Cottbus II - Halberstadt 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Magdeburg - Meppen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Meuselwitz - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:30Plauen - Wolfsburg II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Aue II - Fortuna Chemnitz 0:2  
13:30Borea Dresden - Dresden II 0:0 CAN.  
13:30Erfurt II - Chemnitzer FC II 1:2  
13:30FC Gera 03 - Halle CAN.  
13:30Gotha - Jena II 1:1  
13:30Zwickau - Bautzen 3:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
13:30Persib Bandung - Balikpapan 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:30PSM Makassar - Persibo Bojonegoro 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
13:30Sivasspor - Bursaspor 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
13:30Altay - Ofspor 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:30Balikesirspor - Tokatspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:30Corumspor - Bozuyukspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Diyarbakirspor - Gaziosmanpasa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Iskenderun - Bugsasspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Kocaelispor - Pendikspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Sanliurfaspor - Turgutluspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
13:30Alanyaspor - Mardinspor 3:0  
13:30Denizli BB - Cankiri 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Fethiyespor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:30Kirklarelispor - Bandirmaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Sariyer - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Trabzon - Altinordu 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
13:30Tutap Sekerspor - Adiyamanspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Unyespor - Eyupspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
13:30Besikduzuspor - Gebzespor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Gumushanespor - Umraniyespor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Inegolspor - Kastamonuspor 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
13:30Kecioren - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Kirikkalespor - Kirikhanspor 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:30Manavgatspor - Sebatspor 6:1 (5:1, 1:0)
13:30Vanspor Bld. - Luleburgazspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
13:30Arsinspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Erganispor - Orhangazispor 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
13:30Golcukspor - Trabzon Akcaabat 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Istanbulspor AS - Kilimli 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Karsspor - Batman Petrolspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Kepez Bld. - Bingol 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:30Yesil Bursa - Keciorengucu 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
13:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
13:30Aydinspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:30Carsambaspor - Dardanelspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Sancaktepe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Erzurum BB - Tarsus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Hatayspor - Beylerbeyi SK 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Pazarspor - Kemerspor 2003 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Siirtspor - Karacabey Birlikspor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Araklispor 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:45Hobro - Randers FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
13:45Celtic - Hearts 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Harimau Muda - Woodlands W. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:45Tampines - Gombak 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Ulisses Yerevan - Mika 1:2  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Nordsjaelland - Silkeborg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
14:00Atlantis - Jazz Pori 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 4:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Erfurt 2:0  
14:00Oberhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00TSV Havelse - Wilhelmshaven 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Wiedenbruck - RW Essen 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00Bayern II - Hoffenheim II 1:1  
14:00Nurnberg II - Worms 1:1  
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Kassel 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Altludersdorf - Neubrandenburg 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
14:00Neustrelitz - Viktoria Berlin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Altona - Germania Schnelsen 0:0  
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Paloma 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
14:00Brinkumer - Bremer 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
14:00Heimstetten - Bayern Hof 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
14:00Hannover U19 - Oldenburg U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Bayern Munich W - Neuenahr W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Leipzig W - Wolfsburg W 2:9 (1:5, 1:4)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
14:00FK Akzhayik - Aktobe 1:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Chemelil - Kenya CB 1:0  
14:00Gor Mahia - Sofapaka 1:0  
14:00Nairobi City - Ulinzi Stars 0:0  
14:00Tusker - Mathare Utd. 2:2  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
14:00Metta/LU - Jelgava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Ventspils - Gulbene 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00Zalgiris - Tauras Taurage 2:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00N. Novgorod - Sibir 4:3  
14:00Vladikavkaz - T. Moscow 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00Jonsereds - Gunnilse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
14:00Winterthur - Basel 1:2  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Lok. Tashkent - Neftchi Fargona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:15Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
14:30Jirny - Celakovice 10:0 (4:0, 6:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
14:30Hamburger SV U19 - Bremen U19 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30SC Goa - Dempo 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Tripoli - Racing 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30Ajax - Graafschap 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:30Utrecht - Venlo 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
14:30Vitesse - Den Haag 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
14:30Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
14:30FC Baulmes - Sion II 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
15:00Aalst - Vise 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Borinage - Dender 1:3  
15:00RWDM Brussels - Tubize 4:0  
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Tienen 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00OC Charleroi - Coxyde 0:5 AWA.  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Oudenaarde 0:2  
15:00Vervietois - Torhout 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Bocholter - Diegem 1:1  
15:00Grimbergen - Boom 2:3  
15:00Wijgmaal - St. Gilloise 0:1  
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - Bornem 3:0  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Scorpion - Les Astres 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:00Jablonec - Dukla Prague 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Fredericia - Roskilde 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
15:00Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W 6:0 (6:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
15:00Switzerland U17 W - Iceland U17 W 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00JA Drancy - Amiens AC 2:1  
15:00Paris SG II - Aubervilliers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Valenciennes II - Dunkerque 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Monaco II - Consolat 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Henin W - Muretaine W 1:1  
15:00Montpellier W - Guingamp W 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
15:00Soyaux W - St Etienne W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00Eichede - Holstein Kiel II 0:0  
15:00FC Sylt - Heider SV 3:1  
15:00Heikendorfer - Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:2  
15:00Lubeck II - Preetzer TSV 2:1  
15:00SV Schackendorf - Flensburg 08 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Bergedorf - Meiendorfer SV 3:1  
15:00Billstedt - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:3  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Pinneberg 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Schwachhausen - Oberneuland 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Union 60 Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 3:0  
15:00Wulsdorf - Habenhauser 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Braunschweig II - Heeslingen 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
15:00Buckeburg - Luneburger Hansa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Eintracht Nordhorn - Goslarer CAN.  
15:00Oldenburg - Gottingen 05 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Ottersberg - Emden CAN.  
15:00Rotenburger - Hildesheim 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00VfL Osnabruck II - Langenhagen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Ahlen - Schermbeck 2:1  
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - Viktoria Koln 1:4  
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Duisburg II 0:0  
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Homberg 6:0  
15:00SSVg Velbert - Siegen 0:3  
15:00Uerdingen - Dornberg 0:2  
15:00VfB Huls - Speldorf 1:1  
15:00Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:00Elversberg II - Gonsenheim 2:2  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
15:00Pune - Churchill Brothers 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
15:00Kedainiai - Polonija Vilnius 0:2  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
15:00Floriana - Birkirkara 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00Vittoriosa - St. Patrick 4:1  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
15:00Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08 1:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
15:00Finnsnes - Ostsiden 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Lorenskog - Senja 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
15:00Jarocin - Czarni Zagan 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - D. Bryansk 0:2  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Fiorentino - Tre Penne 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Pennarossa - Faetano 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Tre Fiori - Folgore 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00Carara Kicks - Pretoria U. 1:0  
15:00FC AK - FC Cape Town 3:1  
15:00Royal Eagles - Stellenbosch 3:2  
15:00United FC - Dynamos 2:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
15:00Amazulu - Santos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Supersport Utd - Jomo Cosmos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15:00Syrianska - AIK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00AFC United - IFK Lulea 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Forward - Sandvikens 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Lunds - Qviding 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Djurgarden W - Jitex W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Rosengard W - Kristianstads W 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
15:00Vittsjo W - AIK W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
15:00Grasshopper II - Schotz 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
15:00Gossau - Biaschesi 2:3  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Hwange - Platinum 1:1  
15:00Motor Action - CAPS Utd 0:3  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Caala - Onze Bravos 2:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:30Grazer - SAK Klagenfurt 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30B. Monchengladbach - 1. FC Koln 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
15:30K. Oslo - Traeff 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:30Slovan Bratislava B - Nemsova 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:30Vrable - Samorin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:30Kosice B - Lubovna 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
15:30Moldava B - Zdana 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Presov B - Kremnicka 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
15:30Bruhl - Stade Nyonnais 3:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
15:30Basel II - Zurich II 4:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
15:30ES Beni-Khalled - Olympique Beja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Esperance Tunis - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30Hamam-Sousse - Sfaxien 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
15:45TB Tvoroyri - B36 Torshavn 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:45Bala - TNS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:45Neath Athletic - Bangor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
16:00FC Rangers - UE Engordany 0:8 (0:1, 0:7)
16:00Principat - Inter Club Escaldes 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia L.P. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
16:00Colegiales - Almagro 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Flandria - Deportivo Moron 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Los Andes - Villa San Carlos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00San Telmo - Platense 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:00Zabreh - Unicov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:00Slavoj Polna - Tasovice 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
16:00Vrchovina - Spytihnev 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Vyskov - Pelhrimov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:00Krnov - Dolni Benesov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Liskovec - Petrovice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Valasske Mezirici - Brumov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
16:00Koge - FC Copenhagen 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:00Lyngby - Sonderjyske 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:00Parnu - Puuma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Tammeka Tartu II - Flora II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
16:00Arsenal W - Frankfurt W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00HB Torshavn - Vikingur 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Klaksvik 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Streymur - FC Suduroy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Toftir - NSI Runavik 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:00Ohrid - Napredok 1:2  
16:00Oktomvri - Shkendija 1:1  
16:00Sileks - Bregalnica Stip 2:1  
16:00Turnovo - Met. Skopje 1:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:00Videoton - Vasas 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Differdange - Benfica 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Hesperange - Grevenmacher 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Jeunesse Esch - Union Tetange 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
16:00Kaerjeng - Niedercorn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Racing Luxembourg - Fola 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Rumelange - Dudelange 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
16:00Cijevna - Petnjica 3:2  
16:00Ibar - Jedinstvo 0:3  
16:00Igalo - Mornar Bar 2:0  
16:00Iskra - KOM 3:3  
16:00Jezero - Celik Niksic 0:0  
16:00OFK Bar - Zabjelo 1:1  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Akwa - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Heartland - Warri 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Rivers United FC - Ocean Boys 3:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16:00Asane - Vidar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Amarante - Padroense 1:1  
16:00Boavista - SC Angrense 2:1  
16:00Cinfaes - Paredes 2:1  
16:00Coimbroes - Gondomar 0:0  
16:00Oliv. Bairro - Anadia 1:2  
16:00SC Espinho - Aliados Lordelo 1:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00M. Saransk - Ural 2:2  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16:00Betis - Osasuna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Malaga - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Villarreal - Santander 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Zaragoza - Granada CF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Trollhattan - Karlstad 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
16:00Husqvarna - Assyriska IF 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Ljungby - Vimmerby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Basel - Xamax CAN.  
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Sion 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Zurich - Luzern 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16:00Vaduz - Biel 3:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Lugano II - Balzers 1:0  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:25Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
16:30Varnsdorf - Karvina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Znojmo - Caslav 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:30Benesov - Kolovec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Milevsko - Horovicko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Stechovice - Slavia Prague B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
16:30Brozany - Zatec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Neratovice - Vysehrad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Zapy - Litol 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
16:30Dvur Kralove - FK Turnov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30AS Vita Club - Mazembe 2:2  
16:30Sanga Balende - Muungano 3:0  
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - Virunga 3:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:30Balmazujvaros Sport - Bekescsaba 1912 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Honved II - Cegledi 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
16:30Ferencvaros II - BKV Elore 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:30Gyor II - Budaorsi SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Paks II - Dunaujvaros PASE 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:30Heracles - Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:30FK Anzi Makhackala - Dynamo Moscow 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Teruel - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30El Ejido - Almeria B 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Sp. Villanueva - Lucena 0:1 AWA.  
16:45Ceuta - Ecija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
17:00Cotonsport - Tiko Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
17:00Antofagasta - Cobresal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
17:00Everton - San Luis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Pribram 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
17:00Zizkov - Plzen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
17:00Manchester United - Aston Villa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Lille - AC Ajaccio 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Lorient - Montpellier 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Nancy - Bordeaux 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Sochaux - Dijon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00St Etienne - Brest 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Valenciennes - Evian TG 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Aduana Stars - Berekum Arsenal 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Berekum Chelsea - New Edubiase 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Medeama - Bechem United 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Tema Youth - Ashanti 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Wa All Stars - Mighty Jets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Buqaa - Al Wehdat 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
17:00Al Faisaly Amman - Al Yarmouk 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Dainava Alytus - Ekranas 0:1  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
17:00Sliema - Hibernians 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
17:00Moghreb Tetouan - Hassania Agadir 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00Berkane - US Temara 1:0  
17:00Chabab Houara - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:1  
17:00Kasba Tadla - Union Ait Melloul 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Sale - Union de Mohammedia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Stade Marocain - Mouloudia Oujda 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
17:00Pors Grenland - Nest-Sotra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:00Ruch - Gornik Z. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
17:00FC Madalena - Sao Joao Ver 1:3  
17:00Operario - Tondela 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
17:00Atletico SC - Louletano 1:2  
17:00Carregado - Pinhalnovense 2:3  
17:00Dezembro - Moura AC 1:1  
17:00GD Tourizense - Caldas 4:0  
17:00Monsanto - Fatima 0:5  
17:00Oriental - Estrela Vendas Novas 2:0  
17:00Sertanense - Juv. Evora 1:1  
17:00Torreense - Mafra 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
17:00AD Limianos - AD Fafe 0:0  
17:00AD Lousada - GD Ribeirao 1:1  
17:00Camacha - Ribeira Brava 1:2  
17:00Chaves - AD Oliveirense 2:0  
17:00Famalicao - Tirsense 1:1  
17:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - Vizela 0:1  
17:00Merelinense - SC Mirandela 2:1  
17:00Varzim - Maritimo B 5:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Aluminij - Sampion Celje 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Dravinja - NK Smartno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Conquense - Gijon B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Leganes - La Roda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00San Sebastian Reyes - Toledo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Lemona - Arandina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Torrelavega - Eibar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Badalona - Mallorca B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Denia - Ontinyent 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Llagostera - Sant Andreu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:00Angelholms - Varnamo 1:0  
17:00Brommapojkarna - Falkenbergs 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
17:00Rotebro - V. Syrianska 3:5 (2:3, 1:2)
17:00Stromsbergs - Skiljebo 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
17:15Birzebbuga - Naxxar Lions 1:3  
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Al Suwaiq - Sur Club 3:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
17:30Belgium U17 W - England U17 W 0:1  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30HJK - Mariehamn 3:1  
17:30Honka - VPS 1:1  
17:30KuPS - JJK Jyvaskyla 2:2  
17:30Lahti - Haka 1:0  
17:30TPS - MyPa 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
17:30SC Freiburg - Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30SK Senec - Ruzomberok B 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:30Lorca Atl. - Sevilla FC B 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17:30Goteborg - Orebro 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:30Mjallby - Atvidabergs 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - C.R.D. Libolo 0:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
18:00Dep. Merlo - Atl. Tucuman 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Club Brugge KV - Gent 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:00Horsens - Brondby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
18:00Lyon W - Potsdam W 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
18:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:2  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Ujpest - Honved 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
18:00Haukar - Bolungarvik 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Aalesund - Odd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Brann - Stromsgodset 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Sogndal - Haugesund 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Tromso - Sandnes 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
18:00Bodo/Glimt - Alta 1:0  
18:00Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen 2:0  
18:00Notodden - Bryne 3:0  
18:00Ranheim - Ull/Kisa 3:0  
18:00Start - Ham-Kam 3:1  
18:00Strommen - Hodd 4:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Vaslui - Mioveni 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Ath Bilbao - Mallorca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Coruxo FC - RSD Alcala 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Montaneros - R. Oviedo 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Burgos - Alaves 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Mirandes - Osasuna B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Ponferradina - R. Sociedad B 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:00Salamanca - R. Union 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00UD Logrones - Guijuelo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
18:00L Hospitalet - Andorra CF 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:00Betis B - Cacereno 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Jaen - Roquetas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Linense - Caravaca 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
18:00Sleipner - Oddevold 2:4 (1:4, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Egypt - Mauritania 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
18:30LDU Quito - Macara 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30Manta - Olmedo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Atromitos - Kavala CAN.  
18:30Giannina - O. Volos CAN.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:30Palencia - Amorebieta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:00Instituto - Atletico Atlanta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
19:00Tottenham - Chelsea 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:00Juv. Realteca - Petapa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Mictlan - Suchitepequez 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:00Beitar Jerusalem - H. Akko 1:0  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
19:00Toluca - Cruz Azul 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19:00Lobos BUAP - Celaya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Toros Neza - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
19:00Jeunesse Massira - Hoceima 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
19:00Gandia - Lleida 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:30Union Comercio - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19:45Gimnastic - Alcorcon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
20:00Lillestrom - Valerenga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:00Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Deportivo Espanol - Villa Dalmine 2:1  
20:30Excursionistas - Dock Sud 0:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Kortrijk - St. Liege 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:30Garcilaso - Cobresol 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Vointa Sibiu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Danubio - Sisley 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30River Plate - CA Cerro 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:00Newells Old Boys - Banfield 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Guillermo Brown - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21:00Boavista - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Duque de Caxias - Madureira 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
21:00Flamengo RJ - Americano FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Fluminense - Olaria 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
21:00Friburguense - Bonsucesso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Macae - Volta Redonda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Nova Iguacu - Vasco 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
21:00Resende - Bangu 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:00Botafogo SP - Guarani 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Guaratingueta - Sao Caetano 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:00Linense - Sao Paulo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:00Mirassol - Portuguesa 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
21:00Mogi Mirim - Piracicaba 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
21:00Oeste - Ituano 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
21:00Palmeiras - Comercial 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
21:00Paulista - Bragantino 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Ponte Preta - Corinthians 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Santos - Catanduvense 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Cobreloa - Deportes Iquique 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Union La Calera - U. De Chile 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:00Nublense - Curico Unido 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00S. Morning - Magallanes 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Auxerre - Paris SG 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00Olympique Khouribga - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Club Nacional - Cerrito 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:30La Paz - The Strongest 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
21:30Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
21:30San Jose - Blooming 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:30U. Sucre - Real Mamore 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:30Rayo Vallecano - Atl. Madrid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30Atletico El Vigia - Estudiantes Merida 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Tucanes - La Guaira 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:00Boca Unidos - Desamparados 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:00Cerro Porteno - Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00FBC Melgar - Cienciano 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Aragua - Carabobo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Zulia - Dep. Anzoategui 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Cartagena - Dep. Pasto 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30La Equidad - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Once Caldas - Envigado 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Bucaramanga - Leones 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:30Cortulua - America De Cali 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Petare - Caracas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:00Argentinos Jrs - Belgrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Union de Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23:00Atletico Marte - Juventud Ind. 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
23:00FAS - Aguila 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:00UES - Luis Angel Firpo 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
23:00Vista Hermosa - Once Municipal 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Malacateco - Marquense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23:00Platense - Deportes Savio 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Sp. Carapegua - Sol de America 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
23:30Aurora - Nacional Potosi 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:30Huachipato - O'Higgins 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
23:30Atlético F.C. - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:30Lara - Yaracuyanos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:30Monagas - Mineros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
00:00Limon - Alajuelense 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
00:00San Carlos - Zeledon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
00:00Municipal - Zacapa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
00:00Olimpia - Real Espana 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:15Sp. Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:30Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:00San Antonio - Puerto Rico 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:10Tigre - Boca Juniors 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Atl. Nacional - Patriotas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
10:45Betaria - ATM FA 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
10:45DRB-Hicom - USM 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:10Lechia U21 - Lech U21 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00East Bengal - Viva Kerala 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Southern Stars 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
12:30Met. Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Liaoning 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Banants Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 3:0  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
14:00Gornik Z. U21 - Ruch U21 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Karbala - Al Zawraa 0:3  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
14:45Harimau Muda B - Sime Darby 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:45Johor MBJB - Pahang 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
14:45PDRM FA - Johor DT II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:50Perlis - Muar 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:50Al Ahli Taizz - Al Oruba Zabid 0:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15:00Tavriya - Ch. Odessa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Karpaty - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Nyva Vinnycja - Met. Zaporozhye 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Progresso - Santos 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00Hak. Ramat Gan - H. Nazareth 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00M. Ironi Bat Yam - M. Beer Sheva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Nes Tziona - H. Herzliya 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
17:00Asker - Tromso 2 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:00FK Rostov - Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
17:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Mqabba FC - Tarxien 0:5  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
18:00Stromsgodset 2 - Valdres 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
18:00Nardo - Aalesund 2 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
18:00Algard - Brann 2 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Flekkeroy - Odds 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00U. Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
18:00Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30LASK Linz - BW Linz 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:30Polonia Warszawa - Cracovia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:00Leandro N. Alem - UAI Urquiza 1:1  
19:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Argentino de Merlo 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
19:00Ostrava - Liberec 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Aarhus - Aalborg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Stabaek - Honefoss 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Viking - Molde 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
19:00Valerenga 2 - Orn 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Gefle - Elfsborg 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Helsingborg - GAIS 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Kalmar - Hacken 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Norrkoping - Sundsvall 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Brage - Landskrona 2:1  
19:00Jonkopings - Ljungskile 4:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Enkopings SK - S. Kerbura 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Vasteras SK - Vasalunds 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Orgryte - Skovde AIK 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Uddevalla - Savedalens 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
19:00Karsiyaka - Gungoren 0:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:05Djurgarden - Malmo FF 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Umea FC - Hammarby 1:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:30Tibro - Torslanda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:50H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Armenio 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:00Hamrun - Mosta 1:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
20:00Kawkab Marrakech - IR Tanger 0:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:10Lugano - St. Gallen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:15SG Dynamo Dresden - Dusseldorf 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:30Charleroi - Antwerp 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Nantes - Reims 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Concordia - Din. Bucuresti 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Havant & Waterlooville - Basingstoke 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
20:45Crusaders - Sligo Rovers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Arsenal - Wigan 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Rennes - Nice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:00Getafe - Sevilla 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:15Rubio Nu - Libertad Asuncion 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:10Quilmes - Rosario Central 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
17.04.2012
02:10Lanus - Atl. Rafaela 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
17.04.2012
03:00Pereira - Pacifico 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
17.04.2012
08:30Persipura Jayapura - Arema Cronus 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:30Mitra Kukar - Persiram 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17.04.2012
11:30Brisbane Roar - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Jeonbuk - Buriram 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
17.04.2012
12:00Persiwa Wamena - Persela Lamongan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17.04.2012
12:30FC Tokyo - Beijing Guoan 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
17.04.2012
13:00Derby U18 - Leeds U18 0:5  
13:00Liverpool U18 - Wolverhampton U18 2:0  
13:00Portsmouth U18 - Charlton U18 0:2  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17.04.2012
13:30Guangzhou Evergrande - Kashiwa 3:1  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
17.04.2012
13:45LionsXII - PKNS FC 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
14:15Sarawak FA - Kedah 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17.04.2012
14:30Persepolis - Al-Gharafa 1:1  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
17.04.2012
14:30Akha - Tadamon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Al Ahed - Al-Mabarrah 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
17.04.2012
14:45Felda Utd. - Kuala Lumpur 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:45Negeri Sembilan FA - Terengganu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:45Perak - Sabah 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:45Selangor - Johor DT 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:45T-Team - Kelantan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
17.04.2012
15:00Podolye - Lipetsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Spartak Tambov - Saratov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
17.04.2012
15:45Al Mourada - Al-Nsor 1:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
17.04.2012
16:00Botev Vratsa - Lok. Sofia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Vidima-Rakovski - Beroe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
17.04.2012
16:00Al Ansar - Safa 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17.04.2012
16:00Kruoja - REO Vilnius 2:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
17.04.2012
16:00Mjolner - Stabaek 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
17.04.2012
16:00Penza - Vityaz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
17.04.2012
16:00Oktan - Syzran 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17.04.2012
16:00Lipany - Spisska Nova Ves 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Lubovna - Kremnicka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Ruzina - Vranov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Trebisov - Bardejov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17.04.2012
16:00Slovenia U17 W - Austria U17 W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17.04.2012
16:30Al-Hadd - Bahrain SC 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
17.04.2012
16:30Energomash Belgorod - Liski 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Kursk - Metallurg-Oskol 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Kaluga - Ryazan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Oryol - Gubkin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17.04.2012
17:05Bani Yas - Al-Ittihad FC 0:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
17.04.2012
17:30Zilina - B. Bystrica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Z. Moravce - Senica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17.04.2012
18:00Al Arabi - Pakhtakor 0:1  
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup    
17.04.2012
18:00NK Zagreb - D. Zagreb 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
17.04.2012
18:00Wuppertaler - Bayer Leverkusen II 3:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17.04.2012
18:00Suduva - Atlantas 6:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17.04.2012
18:00Czech Republic U19 - Germany U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Egypt - Iraq 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
17.04.2012
18:30AC Wolfsberger - FC Lustenau 2:1  
18:30A. Lustenau - Altach 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
18:30Hartberg - First Vienna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30St. Polten - Grodig 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17.04.2012
18:30Al-Ahli Manama - East Riffa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
17.04.2012
18:30Schalke II - Eintracht Trier 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
17.04.2012
18:30Condor Hamburg - Oststeinbeker 2:0  
18:30Meiendorfer SV - SC Victoria Hamburg 0:2  
18:30Pinneberg - Paloma 3:0  
18:30Rugenbergen - Sasel 4:4  
18:30TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 0:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
17.04.2012
19:00Def. de Cambaceres - Club Lujan 3:2  
19:00Defensores Unidos - San Miguel 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
17.04.2012
19:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Halstenbek-Rellingen 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
17.04.2012
19:00Stutt. Kickers II - Ulm 1:0  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
17.04.2012
19:00Madani - Al-Hilal 4:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
17.04.2012
19:20Linkopings W - Tyreso W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
17.04.2012
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Admira (Am) 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17.04.2012
19:30Michalovce - L. Mikulas 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
17.04.2012
19:30Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17.04.2012
19:50Al-Hilal - Al Shabab 2:1  
FranceFrance: National    
17.04.2012
20:00Creteil - Bayonne 4:3  
20:00Luzenac - Beauvais 0:0  
20:00Niort - Rouen 3:0  
20:00Orleans - Colmar 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
17.04.2012
20:30Sportivo Italiano - Defensores de Belgrano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
17.04.2012
20:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Sacachispas 3:0  
WalesWales: Division 1    
17.04.2012
20:30Cambrian & Clydach - Haverfordwest 0:2  
20:30Cwmbran Celtic - Taffs Well 0:3  
20:30Ton Pentre - Goytre Utd 3:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17.04.2012
20:30Belgium U16 - Ireland U16 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
17.04.2012
20:45Brighton - Watford 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
20:45Bristol City - West Ham 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Cardiff - Derby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Coventry - Millwall 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Hull City - Barnsley 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:45Ipswich - Birmingham 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Leicester - Burnley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Middlesbrough - Doncaster 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Peterborough - Southampton 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:45Portsmouth - Crystal Palace 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
17.04.2012
20:45Stevenage - Carlisle 1:0  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
17.04.2012
20:45Aldershot - Swindon 2:1  
20:45Crawley Town - Northampton 3:1  
20:45Shrewsbury - Port Vale 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
17.04.2012
20:45Cambridge Utd - York 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Luton - Ebbsfleet 3:0  
20:45Newport - Darlington 0:0  
20:45Telford - Tamworth 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
17.04.2012
20:45Histon - Droylsden 5:5 (3:3, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
17.04.2012
20:45Hampton - Salisbury 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
17.04.2012
20:45Buxton - Kendal 5:3 (4:3, 1:0)
20:45Hednesford - North Ferriby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Northwich Victoria - Bradford PA 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Rushall - Frickley 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:45Stocksbridge - Nantwich 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
17.04.2012
20:45Concord - East Thurrock 4:5  
20:45Tooting Mitcham - Wealdstone 0:6  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
17.04.2012
20:45Bayern Munich - Real Madrid 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
17.04.2012
20:45Newry City - Dergview 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
17.04.2012
21:00Almirante Brown - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
17.04.2012
21:00Blackpool - Leeds 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Reading - Nottingham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:15Dep. Quito - Guadalajara Chivas 5:0  
01:15Velez Sarsfield - Defensor Sp. 1:3  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00CA Estudiantes - General Lamadrid 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:30Bolivar - U. Catolica 3:0  
03:30Junior - U. Espanola 2:1  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Herediano - Puntarenas FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
04:30Orion - Saprissa 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)