Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00U. Espanola - Rangers 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Dep. Cuenca - LDU Loja 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:10Estudiantes L.P. - Colon Santa FE 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:00Dep. Quito - Barcelona SC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02:00Dep. Tachira - Trujillanos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20 Women    
03:00Papua New Guinea U20 W - New Caledonia U20 W 4:2  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Dep. Cali - Quindio 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
03:00Tecnico U. - Ind. del Valle 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Necaxa - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Chiapas - Club Tijuana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:10Estudiantes Tecos - Puebla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:30Correcaminos - Irapuato 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
03:45Leones Negros - Veracruz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00FC Tokyo - Kashima 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
06:00Kashiwa - Vegalta Sendai 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:00Green Gully - South Melbourne 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
07:00Northcote City - Hume City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Yokohama M. - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Blue Eagles - Adelaide Raiders 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
07:30Campbelltown City - Enfield City 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
07:30NE Metrostars - Croydon Kings 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
07:30West Torrens - Adelaide Comets 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:00Urawa - Kobe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Daejeon - Seongnam 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08:00Pohang - Jeju Utd 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
08:00Suwon Bluewings - Daegu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
08:00Cheonan City - Busan Kyotong 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
08:00Daejeon Korail - Ulsan Mipo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08:00Hummel - Gangneung 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08:00Mokpo City - Goyang 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
08:00Yongin City - Suwon City 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:00Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Peninsula - Eastern Suburbs 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Armadale - Floreat Athena 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Sorrento 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
09:00Inglewood Utd - Balcatta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:00Perth SC - South West Phoenix 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:00Stirling Lions - NTC 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
09:00Western Knights - Bayswater 1:8 (0:6, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Beijing - Shijiazhuang 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:00Chongqing FC - Shenyang Zhongze 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Guangdong - Zhejiang Yiteng 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
09:00Nagoya - Sapporo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
09:00Shimizu - Iwata 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Changchun Yatai - Beijing Renhe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Beijing Technology 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:30Shanghai SIPG - Hunan Billows 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Yanbian 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
09:30Wuhan Zall - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Brisbane City - Capalaba FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:00North Pine - Olympic FC 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
10:00Redlands - Taringa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Anzhi U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Jeonbuk - Busan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Istaravshan - Ravshan 3:1  
10:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Xayr Vahdat 1:1  
10:00Zarafshon Panjakent - Energetik Dushanbe 2:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Sparta Prague B - Mostecky FK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:15Trinec - Bohemians Prague 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Brno 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chomutov - Karlovy Vary 1:0  
10:15Chrudim - Ceska Lipa 2:0  
10:15Kladno - Roudnice n. L. 1:2  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Ovcary 3:0  
10:15Pisek - Plzen B 2:1  
10:15Vltavin - Liberec B 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Strakonice - Rokycany 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Teplice B - Cesky Dub 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Jablonec B - Hradec Kralove B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Trutnov - Novy Bydzov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:25FK Pardubice - Letohrad 4:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
10:30Hradec Kralove W - Pardubice W 2:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Pekanbaru - PSAP Sigli 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:30Persija Jakarta - PSMS Medan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Semen Padang - Persebaya 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Sydney Olympic 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Manly Utd 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Rockdale City Suns 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:00Capricorn Cougars - Whitsunday Miners 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Hertha U19 - Union Berlin U19 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Mainz U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Saarbrucken U19 - Bayern U19 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Dusseldorf U19 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
11:00PSMS Medan - Bontang PKT 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
11:00Granitas Vilnius - Trakai 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00NFA Kaunas - Nevezis Kedainiai 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Belchatow U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Portugal U19 - France U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:10Tien Giang FC - T&T Ha Noi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
11:30Western Strikers - Adelaide City 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:30Bundaberg Spirit - Gold Coast Stars 3:0  
JapanJapan: J-League    
11:30Sagan Tosu - Hiroshima 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
12:00FK Baku - Khazar Lenkoran 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00AIFF XI - Air India 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Hindustan Aeronautics - Mumbai 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00C-Osaka - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00G-Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Atlantas - Kruoja 0:1  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
12:00Costuleni - Otaci 0:1  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Zaglebie U21 - Korona U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:00Tomsk - Terek Grozni 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 1:1  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00NB Sai Gon - Gia Lai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
12:30Stuttgart U19 - Nurnberg U19 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00AZAL PFK - Ravan 1:1  
13:00Gabala - Qarabag 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00Hellerup - Herlev 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Viby - FC Fyn 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Taastrup W - Sonderjyske W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
13:00Boreham Wood - Farnborough 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Charlton U18 - Norwich U18 4:1  
13:00Huddersfield U18 - Nottingham U18 2:4  
13:00Leeds U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 1:1  
13:00Milton Keynes Dons U18 - Reading U18 3:3  
13:00Sheffield Wed U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:3  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Middlesbrough U18 2:0  
13:00Tottenham U18 - Coventry U18 3:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Kalju - Flora 2:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
13:00Bolnisi - FC Ozurgeti 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Duisburg - Alemannia Aachen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Aue 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
13:00Rugenbergen - Curslack-Neuengamme 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Furth U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
13:00Daugava Riga - Jurmala 1:1  
13:00FK Liepaja - Spartaks 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
13:00Kursenai - Silute 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:00Rapid Ghidighici - FC Tiraspol 0:2  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Cracovia U21 - Polonia W. U21 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00Spartak Nalchik U21 - Volga N. Novgorod U21 2:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Assyriska BK - Lindome 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Fassbergs - Frolunda 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Hogaborgs 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Kayseri Erciyesspor - Goztepe 4:2  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
13:00Dynamo Kiev 2 - FC Odesa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Georgia U19 - Serbia U19 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00CSKA Sofia - Lok. Sofia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:15Zehlendorf U19 - Osnabruck U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
13:15Aberdeen - Hibernian 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Shenzhen - Shenyan Dongjin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
13:30Liverpool - Everton 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Hannover II - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:30Hertha Berlin II - Hallescher 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Piesteritz - Auerbach 1:3  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
13:30Bali United - Persiram 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
13:30Podbeskidzie - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
13:30Basaksehir - Eskisehirspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
13:30Amedspor - Sandiklispor 3:0 AWA.  
13:30Hacettepe - Menemen Bld. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
13:30Iskenderun - Maltepespor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:30Sivas Belediyespor - Nazillispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
13:30Oleksandriya - Dnipro 1:5 (1:0, 0:5)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:30Andijan - Din. Samarkand 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:30Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
13:30Hoa Phat - Binh Duong 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:45Norwich - Manchester City 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Impuls - Ararat Yerevan 4:1  
14:00Pyunik Yerevan - Gandzasar 0:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:00GOSK Gabela - Travnik 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 1:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
14:00Brabrand - Nykobing 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Otterup - Varde 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
14:00Vejle W - Koldingq FC W 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
14:00Chikhura - Gagra 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0  
14:00Dinamo Batumi - Tskhinvali 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Guria - WIT Georgia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Merani Martvili - Zestafoni 4:4  
14:00Rustavi - Poti 1:0  
14:00Zugdidi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:2  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Babelsberg - Aalen 2:0  
14:00Chemnitzer - Wehen 1:1  
14:00Heidenheim - Burghausen 1:1  
14:00Jena - Darmstadt 2:1  
14:00Preussen Munster - Saarbrucken 1:0  
14:00Sandhausen - Stuttgart II 1:0  
14:00SV Werder Bremen II - VfL Osnabruck 0:2  
14:00Unterhaching - Regensburg 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Lubeck - Hamburger SV II 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
14:00St. Pauli II - Berliner AK 07 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Dortmund II - TuS Koblenz 2:3  
14:00Dusseldorf II - Elversberg 1:2  
14:00Eintracht Trier - Bochum II 3:1  
14:00Fortuna Koln - Koln II 1:1  
14:00Idar-Oberstein - B. Monchengladbach II 2:0  
14:00Lotte - Wuppertaler 3:5  
14:00Schalke II - Verl 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt II 2:1  
14:00Ingolstadt II - Pfullendorf 1:0  
14:00Karlsruher II - Munich 1860 II 2:1  
14:00Mannheim - Furth II 2:0  
14:00Memmingen - Alzenau 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00BFC Dynamo - Turkiyemspor CAN.  
14:00Rathenow - Brandenburger 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Torgelower Greif - Schoneiche 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Husumer - VfR Neumunster 0:4  
14:00TSV Kropp - Eider Budelsdorf 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Kirchheim - Stutt. Kickers II CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:00Salmrohr - Pirmasens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Wirges - Waldalgesheim 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Duisburg W - SGS Essen W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:00Al Minaa - Al Karkh 2:0  
14:00Duhok - Erbil 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Muhoroni - Sony Sugar 1:0  
14:00Rangers - Karuturi 0:0  
14:00Thika Utd. - Leopards 1:2  
14:00Western Stima - Oserian 3:0  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
14:00Academia Chisinau - Milsami 1:0  
14:00Dacia Chisinau - Zimbru Chisinau 4:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
14:00Berane - Buducnost 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
14:00Ramblers - United Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
14:00Klepp W - Kattem W 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
14:00Halmstad - Degerfors 2:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Vasteras IK - Hudiksvalls 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
14:00Klagshamn - Olympic 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
14:00Kvarnby - Rosengard 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Torns - Tvaakers 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Carlstad - Varmbols 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Haga - Myresjo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
14:00Kardemir Karabuk - Ankaragucu 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
14:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Krymteplytsia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
14:15Breidablik - Olafsvik 1:1  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:15Sabah - Perak 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:15Kuban - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
14:30Neftci Baku - Inter Baku 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:30FC 08 Homburg - Eintracht Trier II 4:1  
14:30Rochling - Neunkirchen 1:0  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30Salgaocar SC - Mohun Bagan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
14:30Sp. Studentesc - Astra 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
14:30B. Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Johor DT - Selangor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:45Kelantan - T-Team 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:45PKNS FC - LionsXII 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:45Terengganu - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:45Shortan Guzor - Met. Bekobod 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20 Women    
15:00Samoa U20 W - New Zealand U20 W 0:12  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:00Wattens - Bregenz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Belshina - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:4  
15:00Slavia Mozyr - Naftan 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Beerschot W - Lierse W 2:4  
15:00KRC Harelbeke W - Femina Woluwe W 0:3  
15:00St. Truiden W - Sinaai Girls W 2:1  
15:00Zulte Waregem W - Tienen W 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:00Hulin - Lisen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Bronshoj - Naestved 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
15:00Birkerod - B.93 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Vanlose - Avarta 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Kjellerup 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Aarup - Thisted FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Marienlyst - Naesby 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Skjold - Svendborg 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
15:00Quevilly Rouen - Martigues 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Alfortville - Avion 2:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Nancy II - Valence 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Caen II - Lorient II 3:0  
15:00Le Havre II - Romorantin 2:1  
15:00Le Mans II - Fontenay 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00ETSV Weiche - Breitenfelde 1:0  
15:00NTSV Strand 08 - Todesfelde 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Aumund-Vegesack - Turkspor Bremen 4:1  
15:00Blumenthaler - VfL Bremen 2:3  
15:00Woltmershausen - Sparta Bremerhaven 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Erndtebruck - SW Essen 3:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Bamberg - Rosenheim 1:4  
15:00DJK Rosenheim - Gersthofen 4:2  
15:00Frohnlach - Seligenporten 2:2  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Unterhaching II 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
15:00Bonner U19 - Dortmund U19 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:00Paks - Debrecen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - Ashkelon 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Cittadella - Ascoli 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Grosseto - Nocerina 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Gubbio - Vicenza 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Modena - Varese 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Reggina 1914 - Crotone 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Sampdoria - Brescia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Verona - Bari 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00That Ras - Al Ramtha 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
15:00Valletta - Balzan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00Rabat Ajax - Lija Athletic 1:0  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
15:00Sfintul - Zaria Balti 0:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
15:00Byasen - Kjelsas 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Rosenborg 2 - Levanger 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00Randaberg - Vindbjart 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
15:00Kolbotn W - Grimstad W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Roa W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Sandviken W - Fart W 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Trondheims-Orn W - LSK Kvinner W 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
15:00Valerenga W - Stabaek W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Cailungo - Libertas 0:1  
15:00Murata - Domagnano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00San Giovanni - Cosmos 1:2  
15:00Virtus - La Fiorita 2:5  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
15:00Sencur - Interblock 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00Polokwane - Atlie 1:1  
15:00Witbank - Thanda Royal Zulu 4:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg Utd 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Ostersunds - Sirius 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Kristianstads - Gauthiod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Norrby - Sylvia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
15:00Falu - Karlbergs 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
15:00Eskilsminne - Solvesborgs 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Nike - Halmia 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Nykopings - Rynninge 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
15:00Karlskrona - Tord 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Lindsdals - Motala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Oskarshamns - Tenhults 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
15:00Bila Tserkva - FC Sevastopol 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Helios 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Olimpik Donetsk - Titan A. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Germany U17 - Austria U18 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Black Mambas - Buffaloes 0:1  
15:00Chicken Inn - Quelaton 2:0  
15:00Dynamos - Monomotapa 0:1  
15:00Harare City - Gunners 2:1  
15:00Highlanders - Hardbody 5:3  
15:00Shabanie - WWS Rangers 2:1  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
15:30Simmeringer - Parndorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:30A. Salzburg - Johann 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:30Salzburg (Am) - Dornbirn 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
15:30Hamburger SV - Hannover 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Kaiserslautern - Nurnberg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Schalke - Dortmund 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Wolfsburg - FC Augsburg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:30Balingen - VfR Mannheim 0:0  
15:30Bonlanden - Illertissen 0:3  
15:30Hollenbach - Kehler 0:0  
15:30Neckarelz - FC Normannia Gmund 2:1  
15:30Spielberg - FC 08 Villingen 5:2  
15:30Ulm - Bahlinger 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:30Hauenstein - Zweibrucken 1:5  
15:30Kollerbach - Saarbrucken II 1:2  
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Betzdorf 1:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:30L. Mikulas - Lucenec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Rimavska Sobota - Podbrezova 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:30Nove Mesto - MFK Topolcany 1:0  
15:30Nove Zamky - Sered 0:0  
15:30Pezinok - D. Luzna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Vrbove - Moravany 0:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:30Bardejov - Spisska Nova Ves 0:0  
15:30Lok. Kosice - Lipany 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Trebisov - Ruzina 1:0  
15:30Vranov - Poprad 1:0  
15:30Zvolen - Namestovo 0:2  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
15:30Bizertin - AS Marsa 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Gabes - Monastir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Hammam-Lif - Zarzis 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Carmarthen Town - Afan Lido 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:30Llanelli - Prestatyn 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:30Newtown - Port Talbot 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Aberaman - Barry 1:1  
15:30Bryntirion - West End 2:1  
15:30Cardiff Corries - Porth 1:2  
15:30Pontardawe - Cwmbran Celtic 2:4  
OmanOman: Elite League    
15:45Al-Ahli/Sedab - Salalah SC 2:1  
15:45Al-Shabab - Al Talia 2:2  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:45Wisla - LKS Lodz 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:50Sparta Prague - Teplice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15:50Emirates Club - Ajman 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:55Al Sharjah - Al Wahda 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
16:00Apolonia Fier - Flamurtari 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Berat - Kastrioti 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Bylis - Vllaznia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Dinamo Tirana - Teuta 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Laci - Pogradeci 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Shkumbini Peqin - Kamza 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00Batna - Harrach 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00Bejaia - CR Belouizdad 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Constantine - Kabylie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hussein Dey - Tlemcen 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Saida - USM Alger 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Neustadt - Kapfenberg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
16:00Altach - Hartberg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Hard - Hall 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Kufstein - Altach (Am) 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00Brest - Din. Minsk 1:2  
16:00FC Minsk - Zhodino 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:00HFK Olomouc - Frydek-Mistek 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:00Bohunice - Trebic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hodonin - Sparta Brno 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Otrokovice - Napajedla 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Prerov - Zdar na Sazavou 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:00Mikulovice - Opava B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Novy Jicin - Havirov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Orlova - Kravare 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Prostejov - Sumperk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Sunderland - Wolves 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Swansea - Blackburn 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00West Brom - QPR 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Barnsley - Cardiff 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Birmingham - Bristol City 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Burnley - Coventry 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Crystal Palace - Ipswich 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Derby - Middlesbrough 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Doncaster - Portsmouth 3:4 (2:0, 1:4)
16:00Leeds - Peterborough 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Millwall - Leicester 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Nottingham - Blackpool 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Watford - Hull City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00West Ham - Brighton 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Brentford - Notts County 0:0  
16:00Bury - Bournemouth 1:0  
16:00Carlisle - Charlton 0:1  
16:00Colchester - Sheffield Wed 1:1  
16:00Hartlepool - Chesterfield 1:2  
16:00Preston - Huddersfield 1:0  
16:00Rochdale - Exeter 3:2  
16:00Scunthorpe - Milton Keynes Dons 0:3  
16:00Sheffield Utd - Leyton Orient 3:1  
16:00Walsall - Tranmere 0:1  
16:00Wycombe - Oldham 2:2  
16:00Yeovil - Stevenage 0:6  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Aldershot - Dagenham & Red. 1:1  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Burton 7:1  
16:00Cheltenham - Accrington 1:1  
16:00Crawley Town - AFC Wimbledon 4:1  
16:00Macclesfield - Crewe 2:2  
16:00Morecambe - Port Vale 0:0  
16:00Northampton - Bradford 1:3  
16:00Oxford Utd - Gillingham FC 0:0  
16:00Shrewsbury - Rotherham 3:1  
16:00Swindon - Plymouth 1:0  
16:00Torquay - Southend 0:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Alfreton - Luton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Barrow - Cambridge Utd 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Darlington - Bath City 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Telford 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Gateshead - Forest Green 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Mansfield 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Kidderminster - Kettering 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
16:00Stockport - Braintree 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Tamworth - Southport 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Wrexham - Grimsby 2:2  
16:00York - Newport 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Altrincham - Halifax 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Blyth - Hyde 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Boston - Gainsborough 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Harrogate 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Corby - Workington 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
16:00Droylsden - Gloucester City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Histon - Eastwood 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Solihull - Nuneaton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Stalybridge - Guiseley 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Stortford - Vauxhall 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Worcester - Hinckley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Chelmsford - Salisbury 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
16:00Dorchester - Staines 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Hampton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Dover Ath. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Maidenhead - Woking 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Sutton - Dartford 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Thurrock - Basingstoke 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Truro - Bromley 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Welling - Eastleigh 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Weston - Tonbridge 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Barwell - Chesham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bashley - Evesham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Brackley - Swindon Supermarine 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Cambridge City - Weymouth 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Chippenham Town - Stourbridge 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Cirencester - St. Albans 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Frome - Bedford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hitchin - Banbury 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Leamington - Hemel 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Redditch - Oxford City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Totton & Eling - Arlesey 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Bradford PA - Frickley 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Chasetown - North Ferriby 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Kendal - Ashton Utd 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Marine - Rushall 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Matlock - United of Manchester 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Mickleover - Chester 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Nantwich - Chorley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stafford - Buxton 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Whitby - Burscough 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00Worksop - Stocksbridge 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Aveley - Bury Town 1:2  
16:00Billericay - East Thurrock 1:0  
16:00Canvey - Leatherhead 3:1  
16:00Cray - Lewes 0:1  
16:00Hastings - Harrow 3:1  
16:00Hendon - Kingstonian 2:1  
16:00Horsham FC - Wingate & Finchley 1:2  
16:00Lowestoft - Carshalton 3:2  
16:00Metropolitan - Concord 3:0  
16:00Tooting Mitcham - Margate 1:1  
16:00Wealdstone - Hornchurch 2:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Narva - Sillamae 0:2  
16:00Paide - Tammeka 2:0  
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Levadia 1:2  
16:00Viljandi - Kuressaare 3:1  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:00Rabotnicki - Renova 3:1  
16:00Teteks - Vardar 0:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:00Drita - Pobeda 2:1  
16:00Euromilk - Belasica 2:1  
16:00KF Gostivar - FK Korab 1:2  
16:00Lok. Skopje - FK Skopje 2:1  
16:00Makedonija GP - Osogovo 2:0  
16:00Miravci - FK Rufeja 1:1  
16:00Ohrid Lote - Tikves 1:7  
16:00Vellazerimi - Pelister 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
16:00Grossbardorf - Erlangen 3:0  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:00Siofok - Pecsi MFC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:00Ujpest II - Egri 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
16:00Hottur - Fylkir 1:3  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00Banga - Suduva 0:1  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
16:00Decic - Rudar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Grbalj - Mogren 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Mladost Podgorica - Zeta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00OFK Petrovac - Lovcen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sutjeska - Bokelj 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
16:00Blue Waters - Mighty Gunners 2:1  
16:00SK Windhoek - Eleven Arrows 1:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Ballymena - C. Rangers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Cliftonville - Crusaders 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Dungannon - Lisburn 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Glenavon - Donegal 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Portadown - Glentoran 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Dergview - Bangor 1:4  
16:00Glebe - Larne 0:3  
16:00Institute - Tobermore 3:2  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
16:00Newry City - Linfield 0:7  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Brumunddal - Tonsberg 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Fram - Grorud 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Gjovik - Birkebeineren 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Nybergsund - Elverum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Raufoss - Lillehammer 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Fana - Kristiansund 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Fyllingsdalen - Buvik 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16:00Egersunds - Mandalskameratene 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Jerv - V. Haugesund 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Follo - Nesodden 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Moss - Halden 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:00Plock - Zabki 1:2  
16:00Radzionkow - Polonia Bytom 0:0  
16:00Warta Poznan - Elblag 2:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
16:00Brzesko - Swit 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Jeziorak - Garbarnia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Lublin - S. Rzeszow 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Puszcza - Suwalki 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00R. Rzeszow - Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00S. Wola - Pogon Siedlce 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16:00Drutex-Bytovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Legnica - Chojniczanka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Rakow - Kluczbork 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Walbrzych - Nielba Wagrowiec 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Pandurii - Targu Mures 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Hamilton - Morton 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
16:00Livingston - Ayr 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Partick - Raith 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Queen of South - Falkirk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ross County - Dundee FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Airdrieonians - Brechin 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Arbroath - Forfar Athletic 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Dumbarton - Stenhousemuir 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00East Fife - Albion Rovers 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Stirling - Cowdenbeath 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Berwick - Alloa 5:0  
16:00East Stirlingshire - Clyde 0:1  
16:00Elgin City - Annan 1:2  
16:00Montrose - Queen's Park 3:1  
16:00Stranraer - Peterhead 0:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:00Hajduk Kula - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Jagodina - Smederevo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Metalac - Radnicki 1923 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Novi Pazar - FK Crvena zvezda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00OFK Beograd - Borca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Rad Beograd - Sp. Subotica 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Sloboda - Borac 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16:00Elche - Cartagena 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Ath Bilbao B - Zamora 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:00Zaragoza B - Olimpic Xativa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Varbergs - Assyriska FF 1:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Frej - Eskilstuna City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Utsiktens - Bunkeflo IF 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
16:00Orebro W - Umea W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
16:00Malley - Martigny 2:1  
16:00Oberwallis Naters - Echallens 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Breitenrain - Baden 1:2  
16:00Old Boys - Thun II 3:1  
16:00Zofingen - Muttenz 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Hongg - Muri 0:1  
16:00Luzern II - Tuggen 2:4  
16:00Rapperswil - Cham 3:1  
16:00YF Juventus - Schaffhausen 3:0  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Mykolaiv - Bukovyna 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:25Al Salmiya - Al Shabab 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Atletico do Namibe - ASA 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Nacional de Benguela - Sagrada 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Soyo - Petro Atletico 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:30Vorwarts Steyr - Wels 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:30Celik Zenica - Kozara 2:0  
16:30FK Sarajevo - Leotar 1:0  
16:30Gradacac - Zeljeznicar 0:3  
16:30Slavija - Siroki Brijeg 2:0  
16:30Sloboda - Zrinjski 3:2  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:30Union Douala - Bafang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
16:30Vlasim - Sokolov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
16:30Domazlice - Hlavice 4:0  
16:30Kunice - Kraluv Dvur 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:30Tachov - Bohemians 1905 B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Votice - Cesky Krumlov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
16:30Predni Kopanina - Blsany 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:30Sous - Vilemov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
16:30Nachod - Nova Paka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Usti nad Orlici - Polepy 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:30Kazincbarcikai - Vecsesi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Szeged - Nyiregyhaza 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Szolnoki MAV - DVSC-DEAC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30VAC - Oroshaza 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
16:30Bajai - Ajka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Szigetszentmiklos - Videoton II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Tatabanya - Kozarmisleny SE 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Veszprem - MTK Budapest 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:30Moadon Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
16:30Pruszkow - Wisla Pulawy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16:30Calisia Kalisz - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Amkar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
16:30Young Boys II - Grand-Lancy 4:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:30Dyn. Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
16:45Vendenheim W - Paris SG W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
17:00Independiente - Racing Club 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:00Liefering - Saalfelden 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00U. Innsbruck - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:00BATE - Neman 2:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Midtjylland - Odense 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
17:00Senart-Moissy - Poissy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
17:00Colomiers - Stade Montois 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
17:00Buchbach - Rain/Lech 3:0  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Ebusua - Wassaman United 1:0  
17:00Liberty - Heart of Lions 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00Kecskemeti TE - Zalaegerszegi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:00Hapoel Haifa - H. Ironi Rishon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1  
17:00Sakhnin - Shmona 5:0  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Jalil - Al Jazeera Amman 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
17:00Qormi - Marsaxlokk 5:1  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Iskra-Stal 2:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
17:00Wydad - FAR Rabat 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00RAC Casablanca - Raja Beni Mellal 0:1  
17:00Rachad Bernoussi - TAS Casablanca 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
17:00Frigg - Mo IL 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
17:00Chrobry Glogow - Turek 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:00Zenit Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:00Koper - Celje 0:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Dob - Bela Krajina 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Krsko - Radomlje 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Huracan - Valencia B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Locarno 1:5  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:00FC UGS - Le Mont 2:5  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
17:00Eschen - St. Gallen II 0:2  
17:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Winterthur II 1:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
17:15Melita FC - St. Andrews 4:2  
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Al Oruba - Al Nahda 4:2  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
17:30Palestino - S. Wanderers 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:30Ferencvaros - Gyor 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:30Soproni VSE - Gyirmot SE 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:30Arka Gdynia - Swinoujscie 1:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Nitra - Dun. Streda 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30Ruzomberok - VSS Kosice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Zilina - Trencin 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:30Z. Moravce - Presov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:30Puchov - Sala CAN.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:30San Roque - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:30Kriens - Aarau 0:2  
17:30Wil - Delemont 6:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
17:30Solothurn - Grenchen 2:1  
17:30Wangen - Dornach 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Lausanne - Thun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:45Young Boys - Grasshoppers 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Interclube - Benfica Luanda 1:2  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Belupo - Lok. Zagreb 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Cibalia - Sibenik 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
18:00Karlovac - Varazdin 3:0 AWA.  
18:00NK Zagreb - Istra 1961 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Osijek - Hajduk Split 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Opava - Jihlava 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00CA Bastia - Calvi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Ivry - Auxerre II 0:0  
18:00Lens II - Compiegne 1:0  
18:00Villemomble - Lille II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Amneville - Strasbourg CAN.  
18:00ASM Belfort - Bourg Peronnas 1:1  
18:00Jura Sud - Sochaux II 0:2  
18:00Lyon Duchere - Metz II 2:1  
18:00Raon L Etape - Moulins 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Sarre Union - Monts 0:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Marignane - Beziers 2:3  
18:00Pont Du Gard - Agde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Pontet - Gap 4:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Carquefou - Mantes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Lucon - Les Herbiers 2:1  
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Pontivy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Lombard Papa - Haladas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
18:00Vestmannaeyjar - KA Akureyri 1:2  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Yehuda 3:3  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
18:00Petange - Hostert 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:00KAC Kenitra - Meknes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
18:00Orlando Pirates - Black Africa 1:2  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Widzew Lodz - Legia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00GKS Katowice - Leczna 1:0  
18:00Sandecja Nowy S. - KS Polkowice 2:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:00Partizan - Javor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00Nafta - Mura 0:3  
18:00Rudar - Maribor 0:2  
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
18:00Blackburn - Cape Town City 2:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Alcoyano - Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Cordoba - Sabadell 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Girona - Barcelona B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Murcia - Hercules 2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
18:00Numancia - Xerez CD 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Valladolid - Huesca 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Sestao - G. Segoviana 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
18:00Transportes Alcaine W - Atletico Madrid W 2:6  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
18:00Meyrin - Yverdon 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Besiktas - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18:00Bucaspor - Gaziantep 2:1  
OmanOman: Elite League    
18:15Fanja SC - Dhofar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Admira - Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Ried - Mattersburg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Sturm Graz - Salzburg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:30Yzeure - Villefranche 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:30Concarneau - Avranches 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
18:30Plabennec - La Vitreenne 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30Bayern Munich - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:30REO Vilnius - Siauliai 3:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:30Zawisza - Kolejarz 1:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:30Las Palmas - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:30Bellinzona - Chiasso 0:0  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:30Metalist Kharkiv - Mariupol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
18:30Al Wasl - Al Ain 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
18:45ASO Chlef - Eulma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:45ES Setif - Oran 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:45MC Alger - Khroub 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:45Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45PSV - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
19:00Stade Malien - Tonnerre 5:2  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
19:00Skenderbeu - KF Tirana 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
19:00Slovacko - Hradec Kralove 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
19:00Zlin - Sezimovo Usti 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Pau - Bordeaux II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Tarbes - St Etienne II 2:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Saumur Olympique - Pacy Eure 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Pogon Szczecin - Ol. Grudziadz 1:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00Otelul - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
19:05Olimpo Bahia Blanca - All Boys 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
19:30Borac Banja Luka - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0  
OmanOman: Elite League    
19:30Al-Msnaa - Oman FC 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
19:30Michalovce - Myjava 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
19:30Moldava - D. Kubin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
19:40Al Ahli SC - Al-Shabab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:40Al-Hilal - Al-Ettifaq 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45Feyenoord - Excelsior 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:45Nijmegen - Heerenveen 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00Anderlecht - Genk 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:00KV Mechelen - Leuven 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Mons - Lokeren 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Waregem - Beerschot 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:00Heist - KSV Roeselare 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Lommel Utd - Sint Niklaas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00St. Wetteren - Eupen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Waasland-Beveren - Oostende 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00Deinze - Charleroi Fleurus 1:0  
20:00Ronse - Huy 2:1  
20:00Tournai - Geants 2:1  
20:00UR La Louviere - Rac. Waregem 2:2  
20:00Virton - Mouscron 0:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00ASV Geel - Hasselt 3:1  
20:00Hoogstraten - La Calamine 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00K. FC Turnhout - KRC Mechelen 0:1  
20:00Patro Eisden - Hamme 1:3  
20:00Temse - Dessel 0:3  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
20:00RNK Split - Rijeka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Cannes - Albi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Rodez - Hyeres 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00FUS Rabat - Olympique de Safi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
20:00Domzale - Triglav 0:1  
20:00ND Gorica - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Real Madrid - Gijon 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
20:15Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Comunicaciones - Temperley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Nueva Chicago - Tristan Suarez 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Liniers - Central Cordoba 1:2  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:30Longford - Finn Harps 1:3  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Bella Vista - Cerro Largo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:30Rampla Juniors - Liverpool M. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Wanderers - Fenix 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Twente - Breda 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:45Leon de Huanuco - Sport Boys 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Colo Colo - U. Catolica 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de la Ligue    
21:00Lyon - Marseille 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:10San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:15Independiente - Tacuary 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:30Cerro Porteno PF - Guarani 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
21:30Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
21:45Benfica - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
22:00Acassuso - Sarmiento Junin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22:00Bolivar - Guabira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00D. Concepcion - C.D.S. Naval 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00D. Puerto Montt - Barnechea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Union Temuco - L. Schwager 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Uniautonoma - U. Magdalena 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
22:00Wydad Fes - Ittihad Khemisset 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22:00Levante - Barcelona 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00New England Revolution - DC United 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Aguilas - Ind. Medellin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Chico - Cucuta 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Academia - Real Santander 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
22:30Petrolera - Barranquilla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Valledupar - Popayan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:30Toronto FC - Chivas USA 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:50U. San Martin - Juan Aurich 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Pumas Morelos - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:15River Plate - Huracan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:15San Felipe - U. De Concepcion 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:15Halcones - Comunicaciones 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23:30Marathon - Motagua 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:30Necaxa - Victoria 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:00Ind. Rivadavia - Patronato 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Club America - Santos Laguna 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
00:00Queretaro - Atl. San Luis 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
00:00Defensor Sp. - Racing Montevideo 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00New York Red Bulls - San Jose Earthquakes 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Atlanta Silverbacks 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Huila - Junior 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:30San Martin S.J. - Velez Sarsfield 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:30La Serena - A. Italiano 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Minnesota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Tampa Bay - Edmonton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:30Zamora - Llaneros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Pachuca - Monarcas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Guadalajara Chivas 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Indios - Cafetaleros de Tapachula CAN.  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Team Wellington - Auckland City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:30Tigres - Bogota 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30FC Dallas - Montreal Impact 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
03:00San Marcos de Arica - Coquimbo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Millonarios - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Puntarenas FC - Orion 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
03:00Santos DG - Belen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:00Metapan - Alianza FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Club Leon - Venados 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Jose Galvez 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Vida - Atletico Choloma 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:45Atlas - Monterrey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Saprissa - Cartagines 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Xelaju - Heredia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Atlante - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
04:00Waitakere United - Canterbury 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:00Albirex Niigata W - Kunoichi W 3:0  
05:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 7:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Sunshine Coast - Queensland Academy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Kumamoto - Yamaga 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
06:00Kusatsu - Ehime 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Machida - Tochigi 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Toyama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Beleza W - Fukuoka W 5:0  
06:00Sayama W - Urawa W 0:5  
06:00Yunogo W - JEF United W 2:1  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
06:30Ba - Tefana 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
07:00Blacktown City - Sydney Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
07:00Parramatta Eagles - Marconi Stallions 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
07:00Queensland - Rochedale 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
07:00Kyoto - Verdy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00Queensland Lions - North Star 8:2 (4:0, 4:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Gyeongnam - Gangwon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
08:00Sangju Sangmu - Incheon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Wolves FC - Souths 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
09:00Avispa Fukuoka - Mito 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:00Chiba - Okayama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Gainare Tottori - Kofu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Gifu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Oita - Tokushima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Shonan - Yokohama 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
10:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Cottbus U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Jeonnam - Gwangju FC 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Khosilot Parkhar - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe 1:3  
10:00Khujand - Guardia Dushanbe 4:1  
10:00Regar-TadAZ - Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Brno B - Zlin B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:15Hlucin - Kromeriz 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
10:15Ostrava B - Slovacko B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Breclav 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Dukla Prague B - Cizova 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Meteor Prague - Motorlet Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Admira Prague - Pardubice B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:15Prevysov - Mseno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Velke Mezirici - Bystrc 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
10:15Slavicin - Mohelnice 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Pelita Bandung - Gresik 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Dubnica 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
10:30Trnava B - Nitra B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
10:45Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
11:00Jihlava B - Rosice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
11:00Tabor - Horni Mecholupy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Hallescher U19 - St. Pauli U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Karlsruher U19 - Munich 1860 U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:00Mannheim U19 - Unterhaching U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Bochum U19 - Oberhausen U19 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
11:00Duisburg U19 - Wuppertaler U19 9:0 (2:0, 7:0)
11:00Leverkusen U19 - Schalke U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
11:00Hamburger SV W - Freiburg W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
11:00I. Pavlodar - Sunkar 4:0  
11:00K. Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:1  
11:00Tobol - FC Astana 3:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
11:00Albacete - Vecindario 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:00Collerense W - Huelva W 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
11:00San Gabriel W - Reocin W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Thanh Hoa - Ninh Binh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:10Khanh Hoa - Dong Thap 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
11:20Persiraja Aceh - Persiba Bantul 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
11:30Serbia U17 W - Czech Republic U17 W 2:2  
11:30Spain U17 W - Germany U17 W 0:3  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:30Lajong - Prayag Utd 3:5 (2:3, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
11:45Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Shide 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
12:00FC Santa Coloma - Lusitanos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Sant Julia - UE Santa Coloma 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
12:00SumQayit - Kapaz 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
12:00Plzen W - Brno W 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
12:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Freiburg U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
12:00Koln U19 - Ahlen U19 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
12:00Ordabasy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 4:1  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:00Spartak Nalchik - Volga N. Novgorod 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00FK Rostov U21 - Krasnodar U21 2:2  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Espanyol - Valencia 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Celta Vigo - Dep. La Coruna 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Getafe B - Marino de Luanco 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Rayo Vallecano B - Celta Vigo B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:00Real Madrid B - Atl. Madrid B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Manacor - Orihuela 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Baleares 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Puertollano - Melilla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Villanovense - Cadiz CF 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Barcelona W - Estartit W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Lagunak W - Real Sociedad W 0:1  
12:00Levante W - Athletic Bilbao W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
12:00Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Samsunspor - Orduspor 2:5 (0:4, 2:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Hai Phong - Xuan Thanh Saigon 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:15FVPR El Olivo W - Valencia W 4:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Groningen - Roda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:30Malaga W - Llanos Olivenza W 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
12:30Gute - Enskede 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Turan - Zaqatala 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
13:00Ostrava W - Slovacko W 2:7  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:00Jammerbugt - Vejle 1:2  
13:00Vestsjaelland - Vendsyssel FF 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00B 1908 - F. Amager 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Egedal - Svebolle 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Helsingor - Rishoj 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Nordvest - Sollerod-Ved. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Odense W - Viborg W 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Skovbakken W - Brondby W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Kohtla-Jarve - Infonet 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
13:00Levadia Tallinn II - Tartu SK 10 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
13:00Juvisy W - Rodez W 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
13:00Burg - Werder Bremen III 0:5  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00Wolfsburg U19 - Erfurt U19 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
13:00Preussen Munster U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:00Okzhetpes - Atyrau 1:2  
13:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Taraz 1:0  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
13:00FC Daugava - Skonto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Legia U21 - Widzew Lodz U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00LKS Lodz U21 - Wisla U21 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
13:00Tenerife - Lugo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
13:00Karlslunds - Eskilstuna Sodra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Denizlispor - Giresunspor 6:1  
13:00Kartalspor - Boluspor 1:1  
13:00Kasimpasa - Elazigspor 0:1  
13:00Konyaspor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 0:0  
13:00Rizespor - Sakaryaspor 1:0  
13:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Adanaspor AS 1:1  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:15Slask U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:30Lindholm - Skovbakken 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Bochum - Munich 1860 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:30Ingolstadt - Karlsruher 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Paderborn - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Cottbus II - Halberstadt 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Magdeburg - Meppen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Meuselwitz - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:30Plauen - Wolfsburg II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Aue II - Fortuna Chemnitz 0:2  
13:30Borea Dresden - Dresden II 0:0 CAN.  
13:30Erfurt II - Chemnitzer FC II 1:2  
13:30FC Gera 03 - Halle CAN.  
13:30Gotha - Jena II 1:1  
13:30Zwickau - Bautzen 3:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
13:30Persib Bandung - Balikpapan 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:30PSM Makassar - Persibo Bojonegoro 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
13:30Sivasspor - Bursaspor 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
13:30Altay - Ofspor 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:30Balikesirspor - Tokatspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:30Corumspor - Bozuyukspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Diyarbakirspor - Gaziosmanpasa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Iskenderun - Bugsasspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Kocaelispor - Pendikspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Sanliurfaspor - Turgutluspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
13:30Alanyaspor - Mardinspor 3:0  
13:30Denizli BB - Cankiri 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Fethiyespor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:30Kirklarelispor - Bandirmaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Sariyer - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Trabzon - Altinordu 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
13:30Tutap Sekerspor - Adiyamanspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Unyespor - Eyupspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
13:30Besikduzuspor - Gebzespor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Gumushanespor - Umraniyespor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Inegolspor - Kastamonuspor 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
13:30Kecioren - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Kirikkalespor - Kirikhanspor 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:30Manavgatspor - Sebatspor 6:1 (5:1, 1:0)
13:30Vanspor Bld. - Luleburgazspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
13:30Arsinspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Erganispor - Orhangazispor 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
13:30Golcukspor - Trabzon Akcaabat 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Istanbulspor AS - Kilimli 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Karsspor - Batman Petrolspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Kepez Bld. - Bingol 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:30Yesil Bursa - Keciorengucu 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
13:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
13:30Aydinspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:30Carsambaspor - Dardanelspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Sancaktepe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Erzurum BB - Tarsus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Hatayspor - Beylerbeyi SK 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Pazarspor - Kemerspor 2003 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Siirtspor - Karacabey Birlikspor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Araklispor 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:45Hobro - Randers FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
13:45Celtic - Hearts 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Harimau Muda - Woodlands W. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:45Tampines - Gombak 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Ulisses Yerevan - Mika 1:2  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Nordsjaelland - Silkeborg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
14:00Atlantis - Jazz Pori 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 4:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Erfurt 2:0  
14:00Oberhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00TSV Havelse - Wilhelmshaven 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Wiedenbruck - RW Essen 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00Bayern II - Hoffenheim II 1:1  
14:00Nurnberg II - Worms 1:1  
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Kassel 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Altludersdorf - Neubrandenburg 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
14:00Neustrelitz - Viktoria Berlin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Altona - Germania Schnelsen 0:0  
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Paloma 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
14:00Brinkumer - Bremer 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
14:00Heimstetten - Bayern Hof 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
14:00Hannover U19 - Oldenburg U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Bayern Munich W - Neuenahr W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Leipzig W - Wolfsburg W 2:9 (1:5, 1:4)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
14:00FK Akzhayik - Aktobe 1:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Chemelil - Kenya CB 1:0  
14:00Gor Mahia - Sofapaka 1:0  
14:00Nairobi City - Ulinzi Stars 0:0  
14:00Tusker - Mathare Utd. 2:2  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
14:00Metta/LU - Jelgava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Ventspils - Gulbene 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00Zalgiris - Tauras Taurage 2:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00N. Novgorod - Sibir 4:3  
14:00Vladikavkaz - T. Moscow 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00Jonsereds - Gunnilse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
14:00Winterthur - Basel 1:2  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Lok. Tashkent - Neftchi Fargona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:15Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
14:30Jirny - Celakovice 10:0 (4:0, 6:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
14:30Hamburger SV U19 - Bremen U19 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30SC Goa - Dempo 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Tripoli - Racing 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30Ajax - Graafschap 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:30Utrecht - Venlo 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
14:30Vitesse - Den Haag 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
14:30Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
14:30FC Baulmes - Sion II 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
15:00Aalst - Vise 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Borinage - Dender 1:3  
15:00RWDM Brussels - Tubize 4:0  
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Tienen 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00OC Charleroi - Coxyde 0:5 AWA.  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Oudenaarde 0:2  
15:00Vervietois - Torhout 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Bocholter - Diegem 1:1  
15:00Grimbergen - Boom 2:3  
15:00Wijgmaal - St. Gilloise 0:1  
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - Bornem 3:0  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Scorpion - Les Astres 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:00Jablonec - Dukla Prague 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Fredericia - Roskilde 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
15:00Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W 6:0 (6:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
15:00Switzerland U17 W - Iceland U17 W 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00JA Drancy - Amiens AC 2:1  
15:00Paris SG II - Aubervilliers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Valenciennes II - Dunkerque 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Monaco II - Consolat 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Henin W - Muretaine W 1:1  
15:00Montpellier W - Guingamp W 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
15:00Soyaux W - St Etienne W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00Eichede - Holstein Kiel II 0:0  
15:00FC Sylt - Heider SV 3:1  
15:00Heikendorfer - Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:2  
15:00Lubeck II - Preetzer TSV 2:1  
15:00SV Schackendorf - Flensburg 08 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Bergedorf - Meiendorfer SV 3:1  
15:00Billstedt - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:3  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Pinneberg 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Schwachhausen - Oberneuland 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Union 60 Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 3:0  
15:00Wulsdorf - Habenhauser 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Braunschweig II - Heeslingen 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
15:00Buckeburg - Luneburger Hansa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Eintracht Nordhorn - Goslarer CAN.  
15:00Oldenburg - Gottingen 05 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Ottersberg - Emden CAN.  
15:00Rotenburger - Hildesheim 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00VfL Osnabruck II - Langenhagen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Ahlen - Schermbeck 2:1  
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - Viktoria Koln 1:4  
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Duisburg II 0:0  
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Homberg 6:0  
15:00SSVg Velbert - Siegen 0:3  
15:00Uerdingen - Dornberg 0:2  
15:00VfB Huls - Speldorf 1:1  
15:00Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:00Elversberg II - Gonsenheim 2:2  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
15:00Pune - Churchill Brothers 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
15:00Kedainiai - Polonija Vilnius 0:2  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
15:00Floriana - Birkirkara 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00Vittoriosa - St. Patrick 4:1  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
15:00Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08 1:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
15:00Finnsnes - Ostsiden 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Lorenskog - Senja 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
15:00Jarocin - Czarni Zagan 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - D. Bryansk 0:2  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Fiorentino - Tre Penne 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Pennarossa - Faetano 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Tre Fiori - Folgore 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00Carara Kicks - Pretoria U. 1:0  
15:00FC AK - FC Cape Town 3:1  
15:00Royal Eagles - Stellenbosch 3:2  
15:00United FC - Dynamos 2:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
15:00Amazulu - Santos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Supersport Utd - Jomo Cosmos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15:00Syrianska - AIK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00AFC United - IFK Lulea 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Forward - Sandvikens 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Lunds - Qviding 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Djurgarden W - Jitex W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Rosengard W - Kristianstads W 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
15:00Vittsjo W - AIK W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
15:00Grasshopper II - Schotz 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
15:00Gossau - Biaschesi 2:3  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Hwange - Platinum 1:1  
15:00Motor Action - CAPS Utd 0:3  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Caala - Onze Bravos 2:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:30Grazer - SAK Klagenfurt 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30B. Monchengladbach - 1. FC Koln 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
15:30K. Oslo - Traeff 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:30Slovan Bratislava B - Nemsova 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:30Vrable - Samorin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:30Kosice B - Lubovna 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
15:30Moldava B - Zdana 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Presov B - Kremnicka 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
15:30Bruhl - Stade Nyonnais 3:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
15:30Basel II - Zurich II 4:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
15:30ES Beni-Khalled - Olympique Beja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Esperance Tunis - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30Hamam-Sousse - Sfaxien 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
15:45TB Tvoroyri - B36 Torshavn 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:45Bala - TNS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:45Neath Athletic - Bangor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
16:00FC Rangers - UE Engordany 0:8 (0:1, 0:7)
16:00Principat - Inter Club Escaldes 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia L.P. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
16:00Colegiales - Almagro 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Flandria - Deportivo Moron 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Los Andes - Villa San Carlos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00San Telmo - Platense 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:00Zabreh - Unicov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:00Slavoj Polna - Tasovice 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
16:00Vrchovina - Spytihnev 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Vyskov - Pelhrimov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:00Krnov - Dolni Benesov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Liskovec - Petrovice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Valasske Mezirici - Brumov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
16:00Koge - FC Copenhagen 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:00Lyngby - Sonderjyske 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:00Parnu - Puuma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Tammeka Tartu II - Flora II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
16:00Arsenal W - Frankfurt W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00HB Torshavn - Vikingur 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Klaksvik 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Streymur - FC Suduroy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Toftir - NSI Runavik 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:00Ohrid - Napredok 1:2  
16:00Oktomvri - Shkendija 1:1  
16:00Sileks - Bregalnica Stip 2:1  
16:00Turnovo - Met. Skopje 1:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:00Videoton - Vasas 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Differdange - Benfica 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Hesperange - Grevenmacher 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Jeunesse Esch - Union Tetange 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
16:00Kaerjeng - Niedercorn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Racing Luxembourg - Fola 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Rumelange - Dudelange 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
16:00Cijevna - Petnjica 3:2  
16:00Ibar - Jedinstvo 0:3  
16:00Igalo - Mornar Bar 2:0  
16:00Iskra - KOM 3:3  
16:00Jezero - Celik Niksic 0:0  
16:00OFK Bar - Zabjelo 1:1  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Akwa - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Heartland - Warri 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Rivers United FC - Ocean Boys 3:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16:00Asane - Vidar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Amarante - Padroense 1:1  
16:00Boavista - SC Angrense 2:1  
16:00Cinfaes - Paredes 2:1  
16:00Coimbroes - Gondomar 0:0  
16:00Oliv. Bairro - Anadia 1:2  
16:00SC Espinho - Aliados Lordelo 1:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00M. Saransk - Ural 2:2  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16:00Betis - Osasuna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Malaga - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Villarreal - Santander 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Zaragoza - Granada CF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Trollhattan - Karlstad 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
16:00Husqvarna - Assyriska IF 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Ljungby - Vimmerby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Basel - Xamax CAN.  
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Sion 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Zurich - Luzern 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16:00Vaduz - Biel 3:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Lugano II - Balzers 1:0  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:25Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
16:30Varnsdorf - Karvina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Znojmo - Caslav 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:30Benesov - Kolovec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Milevsko - Horovicko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Stechovice - Slavia Prague B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
16:30Brozany - Zatec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Neratovice - Vysehrad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Zapy - Litol 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
16:30Dvur Kralove - FK Turnov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30AS Vita Club - Mazembe 2:2  
16:30Sanga Balende - Muungano 3:0  
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - Virunga 3:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:30Balmazujvaros Sport - Bekescsaba 1912 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Honved II - Cegledi 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
16:30Ferencvaros II - BKV Elore 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:30Gyor II - Budaorsi SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Paks II - Dunaujvaros PASE 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:30Heracles - Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:30FK Anzi Makhackala - Dynamo Moscow 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Teruel - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30El Ejido - Almeria B 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Sp. Villanueva - Lucena 0:1 AWA.  
16:45Ceuta - Ecija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
17:00Cotonsport - Tiko Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
17:00Antofagasta - Cobresal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
17:00Everton - San Luis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Pribram 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
17:00Zizkov - Plzen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
17:00Manchester United - Aston Villa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Lille - AC Ajaccio 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Lorient - Montpellier 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Nancy - Bordeaux 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Sochaux - Dijon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00St Etienne - Brest 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Valenciennes - Evian TG 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Aduana Stars - Berekum Arsenal 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Berekum Chelsea - New Edubiase 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Medeama - Bechem United 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Tema Youth - Ashanti 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Wa All Stars - Mighty Jets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Buqaa - Al Wehdat 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
17:00Al Faisaly Amman - Al Yarmouk 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Dainava Alytus - Ekranas 0:1  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
17:00Sliema - Hibernians 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
17:00Moghreb Tetouan - Hassania Agadir 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00Berkane - US Temara 1:0  
17:00Chabab Houara - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:1  
17:00Kasba Tadla - Union Ait Melloul 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Sale - Union de Mohammedia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Stade Marocain - Mouloudia Oujda 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
17:00Pors Grenland - Nest-Sotra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:00Ruch - Gornik Z. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
17:00FC Madalena - Sao Joao Ver 1:3  
17:00Operario - Tondela 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
17:00Atletico SC - Louletano 1:2  
17:00Carregado - Pinhalnovense 2:3  
17:00Dezembro - Moura AC 1:1  
17:00GD Tourizense - Caldas 4:0  
17:00Monsanto - Fatima 0:5  
17:00Oriental - Estrela Vendas Novas 2:0  
17:00Sertanense - Juv. Evora 1:1  
17:00Torreense - Mafra 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
17:00AD Limianos - AD Fafe 0:0  
17:00AD Lousada - GD Ribeirao 1:1  
17:00Camacha - Ribeira Brava 1:2  
17:00Chaves - AD Oliveirense 2:0  
17:00Famalicao - Tirsense 1:1  
17:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - Vizela 0:1  
17:00Merelinense - SC Mirandela 2:1  
17:00Varzim - Maritimo B 5:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Aluminij - Sampion Celje 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Dravinja - NK Smartno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Conquense - Gijon B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Leganes - La Roda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00San Sebastian Reyes - Toledo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Lemona - Arandina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Torrelavega - Eibar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Badalona - Mallorca B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Denia - Ontinyent 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Llagostera - Sant Andreu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:00Angelholms - Varnamo 1:0  
17:00Brommapojkarna - Falkenbergs 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
17:00Rotebro - V. Syrianska 3:5 (2:3, 1:2)
17:00Stromsbergs - Skiljebo 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
17:15Birzebbuga - Naxxar Lions 1:3  
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Al Suwaiq - Sur Club 3:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
17:30Belgium U17 W - England U17 W 0:1  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30HJK - Mariehamn 3:1  
17:30Honka - VPS 1:1  
17:30KuPS - JJK Jyvaskyla 2:2  
17:30Lahti - Haka 1:0  
17:30TPS - MyPa 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
17:30SC Freiburg - Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30SK Senec - Ruzomberok B 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:30Lorca Atl. - Sevilla FC B 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17:30Goteborg - Orebro 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:30Mjallby - Atvidabergs 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - C.R.D. Libolo 0:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
18:00Dep. Merlo - Atl. Tucuman 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Club Brugge KV - Gent 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:00Horsens - Brondby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
18:00Lyon W - Potsdam W 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
18:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:2  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Ujpest - Honved 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
18:00Haukar - Bolungarvik 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Aalesund - Odd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Brann - Stromsgodset 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Sogndal - Haugesund 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Tromso - Sandnes 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
18:00Bodo/Glimt - Alta 1:0  
18:00Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen 2:0  
18:00Notodden - Bryne 3:0  
18:00Ranheim - Ull/Kisa 3:0  
18:00Start - Ham-Kam 3:1  
18:00Strommen - Hodd 4:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Vaslui - Mioveni 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Ath Bilbao - Mallorca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Coruxo FC - RSD Alcala 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Montaneros - R. Oviedo 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Burgos - Alaves 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Mirandes - Osasuna B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Ponferradina - R. Sociedad B 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:00Salamanca - R. Union 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00UD Logrones - Guijuelo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
18:00L Hospitalet - Andorra CF 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:00Betis B - Cacereno 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Jaen - Roquetas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Linense - Caravaca 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
18:00Sleipner - Oddevold 2:4 (1:4, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Egypt - Mauritania 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
18:30LDU Quito - Macara 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30Manta - Olmedo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Atromitos - Kavala CAN.  
18:30Giannina - O. Volos CAN.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:30Palencia - Amorebieta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:00Instituto - Atletico Atlanta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
19:00Tottenham - Chelsea 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:00Juv. Realteca - Petapa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Mictlan - Suchitepequez 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:00Beitar Jerusalem - H. Akko 1:0  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
19:00Toluca - Cruz Azul 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19:00Lobos BUAP - Celaya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Toros Neza - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
19:00Jeunesse Massira - Hoceima 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
19:00Gandia - Lleida 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:30Union Comercio - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19:45Gimnastic - Alcorcon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
20:00Lillestrom - Valerenga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:00Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Deportivo Espanol - Villa Dalmine 2:1  
20:30Excursionistas - Dock Sud 0:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Kortrijk - St. Liege 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:30Garcilaso - Cobresol 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Vointa Sibiu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Danubio - Sisley 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30River Plate - CA Cerro 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:00Newells Old Boys - Banfield 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Guillermo Brown - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21:00Boavista - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Duque de Caxias - Madureira 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
21:00Flamengo RJ - Americano FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Fluminense - Olaria 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
21:00Friburguense - Bonsucesso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Macae - Volta Redonda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Nova Iguacu - Vasco 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
21:00Resende - Bangu 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:00Botafogo SP - Guarani 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Guaratingueta - Sao Caetano 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:00Linense - Sao Paulo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:00Mirassol - Portuguesa 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
21:00Mogi Mirim - Piracicaba 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
21:00Oeste - Ituano 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
21:00Palmeiras - Comercial 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
21:00Paulista - Bragantino 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Ponte Preta - Corinthians 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Santos - Catanduvense 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Cobreloa - Deportes Iquique 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Union La Calera - U. De Chile 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:00Nublense - Curico Unido 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00S. Morning - Magallanes 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Auxerre - Paris SG 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00Olympique Khouribga - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Club Nacional - Cerrito 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:30La Paz - The Strongest 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
21:30Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
21:30San Jose - Blooming 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:30U. Sucre - Real Mamore 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:30Rayo Vallecano - Atl. Madrid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30Atletico El Vigia - Estudiantes Merida 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Tucanes - La Guaira 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:00Boca Unidos - Desamparados 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:00Cerro Porteno - Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00FBC Melgar - Cienciano 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Aragua - Carabobo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Zulia - Dep. Anzoategui 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Cartagena - Dep. Pasto 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30La Equidad - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Once Caldas - Envigado 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Bucaramanga - Leones 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:30Cortulua - America De Cali 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Petare - Caracas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:00Argentinos Jrs - Belgrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Union de Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23:00Atletico Marte - Juventud Ind. 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
23:00FAS - Aguila 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:00UES - Luis Angel Firpo 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
23:00Vista Hermosa - Once Municipal 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Malacateco - Marquense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23:00Platense - Deportes Savio 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Sp. Carapegua - Sol de America 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
23:30Aurora - Nacional Potosi 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:30Huachipato - O'Higgins 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
23:30Atlético F.C. - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:30Lara - Yaracuyanos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:30Monagas - Mineros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
16.04.2012
00:00Limon - Alajuelense 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
00:00San Carlos - Zeledon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
16.04.2012
00:00Municipal - Zacapa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
16.04.2012
00:00Olimpia - Real Espana 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
16.04.2012
00:15Sp. Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
16.04.2012
00:30Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
16.04.2012
01:00Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
16.04.2012
01:00San Antonio - Puerto Rico 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
16.04.2012
01:10Tigre - Boca Juniors 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
16.04.2012
01:45Atl. Nacional - Patriotas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
16.04.2012
10:45Betaria - ATM FA 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
10:45DRB-Hicom - USM 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
16.04.2012
11:10Lechia U21 - Lech U21 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
16.04.2012
12:00East Bengal - Viva Kerala 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
16.04.2012
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Southern Stars 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16.04.2012
12:30Met. Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
16.04.2012
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Liaoning 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16.04.2012
14:00Banants Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 3:0  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
16.04.2012
14:00Gornik Z. U21 - Ruch U21 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16.04.2012
14:30Karbala - Al Zawraa 0:3  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
16.04.2012
14:45Harimau Muda B - Sime Darby 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:45Johor MBJB - Pahang 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
14:45PDRM FA - Johor DT II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:50Perlis - Muar 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
16.04.2012
14:50Al Ahli Taizz - Al Oruba Zabid 0:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16.04.2012
15:00Tavriya - Ch. Odessa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Karpaty - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16.04.2012
16:00Nyva Vinnycja - Met. Zaporozhye 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16.04.2012
17:00Progresso - Santos 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
16.04.2012
17:00Hak. Ramat Gan - H. Nazareth 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00M. Ironi Bat Yam - M. Beer Sheva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Nes Tziona - H. Herzliya 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16.04.2012
17:00Asker - Tromso 2 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16.04.2012
17:00FK Rostov - Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16.04.2012
17:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16.04.2012
18:00Mqabba FC - Tarxien 0:5  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16.04.2012
18:00Stromsgodset 2 - Valdres 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16.04.2012
18:00Nardo - Aalesund 2 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16.04.2012
18:00Algard - Brann 2 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Flekkeroy - Odds 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16.04.2012
18:00U. Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
16.04.2012
18:00Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
16.04.2012
18:30LASK Linz - BW Linz 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
16.04.2012
18:30Polonia Warszawa - Cracovia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
16.04.2012
19:00Leandro N. Alem - UAI Urquiza 1:1  
19:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Argentino de Merlo 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16.04.2012
19:00Ostrava - Liberec 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
16.04.2012
19:00Aarhus - Aalborg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
16.04.2012
19:00Stabaek - Honefoss 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Viking - Molde 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16.04.2012
19:00Valerenga 2 - Orn 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16.04.2012
19:00Gefle - Elfsborg 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Helsingborg - GAIS 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Kalmar - Hacken 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Norrkoping - Sundsvall 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16.04.2012
19:00Brage - Landskrona 2:1  
19:00Jonkopings - Ljungskile 4:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16.04.2012
19:00Enkopings SK - S. Kerbura 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Vasteras SK - Vasalunds 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16.04.2012
19:00Orgryte - Skovde AIK 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
16.04.2012
19:00Uddevalla - Savedalens 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
16.04.2012
19:00Karsiyaka - Gungoren 0:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16.04.2012
19:05Djurgarden - Malmo FF 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16.04.2012
19:20Umea FC - Hammarby 1:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
16.04.2012
19:30Tibro - Torslanda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16.04.2012
19:50H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
16.04.2012
20:00Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Armenio 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16.04.2012
20:00Hamrun - Mosta 1:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16.04.2012
20:00Kawkab Marrakech - IR Tanger 0:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16.04.2012
20:10Lugano - St. Gallen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
16.04.2012
20:15SG Dynamo Dresden - Dusseldorf 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
16.04.2012
20:30Charleroi - Antwerp 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
16.04.2012
20:30Nantes - Reims 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16.04.2012
20:30Concordia - Din. Bucuresti 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16.04.2012
20:45Havant & Waterlooville - Basingstoke 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
16.04.2012
20:45Crusaders - Sligo Rovers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16.04.2012
21:00Arsenal - Wigan 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
16.04.2012
21:00Rennes - Nice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16.04.2012
21:00Getafe - Sevilla 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
16.04.2012
21:15Rubio Nu - Libertad Asuncion 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16.04.2012
23:10Quilmes - Rosario Central 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
02:10Lanus - Atl. Rafaela 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Pereira - Pacifico 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)