Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:30Guarani - Linense 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:30Sao Paulo - Catanduvense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:45Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 2:0  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:05UES - Once Municipal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Real Potosi - Bolivar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
02:00Santos - Guaratingueta 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:30Atlético F.C. - Dep. Pasto 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:00Zamora - Fluminense 0:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
03:10Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Belen - Herediano 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
04:00San Carlos - Santos DG 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:15Persiram - Balikpapan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:00Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Krasnodar U21 1:1  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
10:45Sime Darby - Betaria 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
11:00PSAP Sigli - Pekanbaru 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
11:00PSMS Medan - Persija Jakarta 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
11:00Zimbru Chisinau - Sfintul 2:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
11:30Hume City - Dandenong Thunder 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:30Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
11:30Richmond - Bentleigh Greens 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00East Bengal - Mumbai 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 1:1  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Busan Kyotong - Ulsan Mipo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Gimhae - Goyang 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Daejeon H&N Power 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
12:00FK Yangiyer - Din. Samarkand 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
12:00Registan Samarkand - Olmaliq 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Khanh Hoa 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:30Pohang - Jeonnam 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Seongnam - Busan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Hacettepe - Kastamonuspor 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Iskenderun - Batman Petrolspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:00Milsami - Otaci 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00Kuban U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 0:1  
13:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - FK Rostov U21 1:1  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
13:00Bunyodkor II - Navbahor Namangan 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Erkurgan - Neftchi Fargona 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
13:00FK Chust Pakhtakor - Met. Bekobod 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00FK Kasansay - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
13:00FK Khiva - Shortan Guzor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Gallakor-Avtomobilchi - Andijan 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
13:00Gulistan - Orol Nukus 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Mashal Muborak II - Lok. Tashkent 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Sogdiyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Xorazm Urganch - Buxoro 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
13:30NB Sai Gon - Tien Giang FC 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:35Qingdao Jonoon - Shandong Luneng 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Gombak - Brunei DPMM 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:45Woodlands W. - Hougang 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hap. Ramat Gan 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - H. Herzliya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00H. Raanana - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - M. Nazareth 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Nes Tziona - Ashkelon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
14:00Iskra-Stal - Rapid Ghidighici 1:2  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Wahda - Al Shula 0:3  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
14:30ES Setif - Ain Ouessara 3:1  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Safa - Tripoli 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
14:30Dacia Chisinau - Academia Chisinau 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:30Spartak Nalchik - Tomsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
14:30FC Odesa - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:40Shab Hadramaut - Al Ahli Sana´a 1:1  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Kedah - Perak 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:45Kuala Lumpur - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
14:45ATM FA - DRB-Hicom 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:45Harimau Muda B - Johor MBJB 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:45Johor DT II - Muar 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
14:45Perlis - USM 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Al Ahli Taizz - Taliat Taiz 1:2  
14:45Al Hilal - Najm Sba 1:2  
14:45Al Oruba Zabid - Al-Ittihad 0:1  
14:45Al Shaab Sana - Al Baydaa 0:1  
14:45Al-Tilal - Shaab Ibb 0:0  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
15:00Apolonia Fier - Kastrioti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
15:00Zaria Balti - FC Tiraspol 0:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
15:00Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
15:00Gloria Buzau - CSM Iasi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
15:30Hamam-Sousse - Monastir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
15:45Pahang - PDRM FA 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
OmanOman: Elite League    
15:50Salalah SC - Al Oruba 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15:50Ajman - Dubai Club 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:50Al Ain - Bani Yas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:00Ujpest II - Cegledi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Al Ramtha - Shabab Al Ordon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Al Wehdat - Mansheyat 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Costuleni 4:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:15Kazma SC - Al Kuwait 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:00Tlemcen - Constantine 0:1 ET  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:00REAC - Egri 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
17:00F. Constanta - CS Otopeni 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
17:00FC Arges - Chindia Targoviste 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Senica 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
17:45Erlangen - Schweinfurt 0:3  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00NK Zagreb - Zadar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Zapresic - Osijek 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Alemannia Aachen - SG Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Braunschweig - Paderborn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Bochum 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:00Holstein Kiel - Plauen 1:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Siofok - DVTK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Dainava Alytus - Kruoja 0:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:00Ittihad Khemisset - Olympique de Safi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
18:00Al Talia - Al-Ahli/Sedab 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00GKS Belchatow - Lechia Gdansk 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:15Met. Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Altach - Grodig 2:0  
18:30A. Lustenau - St. Polten 1:1  
18:30First Vienna - BW Linz 2:0  
18:30LASK Linz - AC Wolfsberger 2:1  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
18:30Vikingur - Streymur 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
18:30Alzenau - Mannheim 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
18:30Al Wahda - Al Ahli Dubai 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
19:00Skenderbeu - Teuta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19:00Temperley - Flandria 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Neusiedl - Amstetten 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Allerheiligen - LASK Linz (Am) 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Florian - Kapfenberg (Am) 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Leoben - Wels 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Pasching - SAK Klagenfurt 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Kufstein - Seekirchen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Orleans - Nimes 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00TuS Koblenz - Wiedenbruck 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00FSV Frankfurt II - Karlsruher II 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
19:00Kassel - Memmingen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Worms - Pfullendorf 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Gotha 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Norderstedt - Meiendorfer SV 0:1  
19:00Oststeinbeker - Germania Schnelsen 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00FC Nottingen - Spielberg 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19:00Bamberg - Wurzburger FV 4:2  
19:00Frohnlach - Bayern Hof 0:1  
19:00Gersthofen - Rain/Lech 0:4  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Brann - Sandnes 3:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Piast Gliwice - KS Polkowice 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Gaziantepspor - Ankaragucu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Mersin - Kardemir Karabuk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:301. SC Sollenau - Parndorf 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
19:30Horn - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Schwechat - Ritzing 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30Stegersbach - Admira (Am) 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:30Wiener Sportklub - Mattersburg (Am) 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:30Meppen - Wilhelmshaven 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30RW Essen - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:30Turkiyemspor - Malchower CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30Oberneuland - Aumund-Vegesack 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Homberg - SSVg Velbert 1:5  
19:30Speldorf - Erndtebruck 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:30Pirmasens - FC 08 Homburg 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19:30Heimstetten - Rosenheim 2:5  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:30Hesperange - Niedercorn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Otelul - Vointa Sibiu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:45Chiasso - Aarau 0:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Diegem - Grimbergen 1:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Bastia - Laval 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
20:00Chateauroux - Amiens 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:00Clermont - Le Havre 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Guingamp - Arles-Avignon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Istres - Reims 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Le Mans - Monaco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Metz - Boulogne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Tours - Angers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Beauvais - Rouen 0:1  
20:00Creteil - Besancon 0:2  
20:00Niort - Cherbourg 2:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00Difaa El Jadidi - Meknes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
20:00African Stars - Ramblers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Utrecht - Excelsior 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Apeldoorn - Maastricht 1:1  
20:00FC Emmen - Helmond 0:1  
20:00G.A. Eagles - Den Bosch 1:1  
20:00Oss - Willem II 1:1  
20:00Sittard - Veendam 1:0  
20:00Volendam - Almere City 3:1  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Bohemians 1905 - Zizkov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:20Sedan - Lens 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Defensores de Belgrano - Acassuso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Tristan Suarez - Sportivo Italiano 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30Hartberg - FC Lustenau 0:3  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Club Brugge KV - Genk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:30Eupen - Borinage 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:30Luton - York 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Dortmund - VfB Stuttgart 4:4 (1:0, 3:4)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
20:30Avellino - Benevento 1:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Wisla - Legia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:30FC Baulmes - Monthey 2:2  
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - Cambrian & Clydach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Doncaster - Birmingham 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Southend - Cheltenham 4:0  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Cork City - Bray 1:1  
20:45Drogheda - Derry City 2:0  
20:45UC Dublin - Monaghan 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Limerick 0:1  
20:45Salthill - Longford 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Verona - Cittadella 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia L.P. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
21:00Barnet - Torquay 0:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
21:00Leiknir - Hottur 6:5  
21:00Olafsvik - Selfoss 2:2  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Shelbourne - St. Patricks 1:1  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
21:00Wexford - Mervue 2:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Numancia - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Academica - Maritimo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
22:00KA Akureyri - Tindastoll 5:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
22:00Wydad - KAC Kenitra 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23:00Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Antigua and Barbuda 1:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
00:00Lobos BUAP - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00North East Stars - S.A. Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:00W Connection - Police 8:1 (3:0, 5:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:30Lanus - Belgrano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Platense - Los Andes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00La Serena - San Felipe 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - FC Dallas 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00Sarmiento Junin - Brown Adrogue 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
02:00Caledonia fire - T&TEC 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
02:00Defence Force - San Juan Jabloteh 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Cartagena - Ind. Medellin 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:00Aguila - Alianza FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:00Waitakere United - Mont Dore 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
04:00Necaxa - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:10Pachuca - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
04:45Leones Negros - Irapuato 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
06:00Green Gully - Heidelberg Utd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
06:00Amicale - Auckland City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Koloale - Hekari Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00Omiya Ardija - Nagoya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
06:30Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
06:30Blue Eagles - Croydon Kings 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
06:30Enfield City - Western Strikers 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
06:30NE Metrostars - Campbelltown City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:30West Torrens - Adelaide City 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00FC Tokyo - Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00C-Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
08:00Iwata - Kashiwa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00Urawa - Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
08:00Changwon - Suwon City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
08:00Daejeon Korail - Gangneung 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Hummel - Mokpo City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00Yongin City - Cheonan City 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
08:30Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
08:30Sham Shui Po - Tai Po 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Armadale - Balcatta 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athena 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:00Sorrento - NTC 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
09:00Western Knights - Inglewood Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Beijing - Yanbian 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:00Guangdong - Shenyan Dongjin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:00Hunan Billows - Shijiazhuang 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
09:00Albirex Niigata - G-Osaka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:30Stirling Lions - South West Phoenix 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Dalian Yifang F.C. - Liaoning 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Zhejiang Yiteng 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:30Shanghai SIPG - Shenyang Zhongze 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Shenzhen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
10:00Sutherland Sharks - APIA Tigers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Wollongong Wolves - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
10:00Southern Stars - Northcote City 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
10:00Romania W - Kazakhstan W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
10:00Spain U19 W - Italy U19 W 4:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00Braila - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
10:00Delta Tulcea - FCM Bacau 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
10:00FC Snagov - Mangalia 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
10:00Navodari - FC Botosani 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00Bistrita - Muresul 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
10:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Olt Slatina - Alba Iulia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:00Olt Slatina (2009) - Timisoara 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - UTA Arad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Turda - FCMU Baia Mare 0:3  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Jeonbuk - Daegu 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Sparta Prague B - Sokolov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:15Trinec - Brno 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Bohemians Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chomutov - Ovcary 2:0  
10:15Chrudim - Hlavice 4:0  
10:15Kladno - Liberec B 0:1  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - FK Pardubice 1:3  
10:15Pisek - Kraluv Dvur 0:0  
10:15Vltavin - Karlovy Vary 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Brno B - Slovacko B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Dukla Prague B - Stechovice 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
10:15Strakonice - Bohemians 1905 B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:15Tabor - Slavia Prague B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Cesky Dub - Blsany 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
10:15Teplice B - Vilemov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Mseno - FK Turnov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:15Trutnov - Jablonec B 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
10:30Marconi Stallions - Blacktown Spartans 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
10:45Terengganu - Johor DT 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:00N.Q. Razorbacks - Sunshine Coast 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Bayern U19 - Karlsruher U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
11:00NFA Kaunas - Trakai 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Lechia U21 - Belchatow U21 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
11:00T. Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
11:00Port MTI FC - Police Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Da Nang - Ninh Binh 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:10Hai Phong - Hoa Phat 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:15Lajong - SC Goa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:30Whitsunday Miners - F.N.Q. Heat 4:3  
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
11:30Citizen - Sun Hei 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
11:30Shimizu - Sapporo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
11:30FC Bihor - CS Turnu Severin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
12:00England U17 - Spain U17 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
12:00Ukraine U17 - Georgia U17 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00Sagan Tosu - Kobe 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Yokohama M. - Kashima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Jagiellonia U21 - Zaglebie U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
12:00Din. Bucuresti II - FC Viitorul 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:00Volga N. Novgorod - FK Rostov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 1:3  
12:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Anzhi U21 0:0  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
12:30Tavriya - Dnipro 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
13:00Banants Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan 1:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
13:00Perth SC - Bayswater 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00BGA - Nordvest 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Hellerup - Helsingor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Skovbakken - Aarup 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Birmingham U18 - Crystal Palace U18 1:2  
13:00Bolton U18 - Sheffield Wed U18 2:0  
13:00Charlton U18 - Milton Keynes Dons U18 10:0  
13:00Chelsea U18 - Aston Villa U18 0:0  
13:00Coventry U18 - Norwich U18 0:3  
13:00Derby U18 - Crewe U18 1:1  
13:00Fulham U18 - Bristol City U18 5:1  
13:00Leeds U18 - Blackburn U18 1:2  
13:00Liverpool U18 - Huddersfield U18 2:1  
13:00Manchester City U18 - Sunderland U18 2:0  
13:00Manchester United U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 2:1  
13:00Reading U18 - Portsmouth U18 4:2  
13:00Southampton U18 - Cardiff U18 2:0  
13:00Stoke City U18 - Nottingham U18 3:0  
13:00Tottenham U18 - Ipswich U18 2:4  
13:00Watford U18 - Arsenal U18 1:1  
13:00West Brom U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 0:3  
13:00West Ham U18 - Leicester U18 2:0  
13:00Wolverhampton U18 - Barnsley U18 5:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Flora - Kuressaare 0:1  
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
13:00Bulgaria W - Norway W 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:00Russia W - FYR Macedonia W 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Aue - Greuther Furth 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Munich 1860 - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
13:00Freiburg II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
13:00Rugenbergen - SC Victoria Hamburg 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00St. Pauli U19 - Hannover U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
13:00Szolnoki MAV - Vecsesi 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
13:00FC Daugava - Spartaks 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00FK Liepaja - Jurmala 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Gulbene - Jelgava 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Korona U21 - Gornik Z. U21 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:00Legia U21 - Wisla U21 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:00Motherwell - Rangers 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00BBCU - Army United 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Buriram - Osotsapa 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
13:00TOT - Chonburi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 1:2  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Chongqing FC - Chongqing Lifan 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:30Cardiff - Millwall 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Meuselwitz - St. Pauli II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Piesteritz 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
13:30Halle - Luckenwalde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
13:30Widzew Lodz - Ruch 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
13:30Altay - Tokatspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Balikesirspor - Diyarbakirspor 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
13:30Corumspor - Pendikspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Iskenderun - Ofspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Kocaelispor - Anadolu Selcukspor 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
13:30Sanliurfaspor - Bugsasspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:30Tepecik - Bozuyukspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Gaziosmanpasa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
13:30Alanyaspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Denizli BB - Sariyer 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Fethiyespor - Cankiri 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
13:30Golbasispor - Bandirmaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Kirklarelispor - Altinordu 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:30Trabzon - Adiyamanspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:30Tutap Sekerspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Unyespor - Mardinspor 3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
13:30Amedspor - Umraniyespor 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:30Bayrampasa - Sebatspor 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
13:30Besikduzuspor - Gumushanespor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Inegolspor - Sandiklispor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Kecioren - Luleburgazspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Kirikkalespor - Menemen Bld. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Manavgatspor - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Vanspor Bld. - Gebzespor 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
13:30Erganispor - Bingol 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Golcukspor - Nazillispor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Istanbulspor AS - Arsinspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Karsspor - Keciorengucu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Kepez Bld. - Kahramanmarasspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:30Kucukcekmecespor - Maltepespor 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
13:30Sivas Belediyespor - Orhangazispor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Yesil Bursa - Kilimli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
13:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Tarsus 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:30Anadolu Uskudar - Sancaktepe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Aydinspor - Beylerbeyi SK 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Carsambaspor - Kemerspor 2003 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Karacabey Birlikspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Erzurum BB - Ankara Demirspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Pazarspor - Hatayspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Siirtspor - Dardanelspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
13:30Airbus - Druids 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: League One    
13:45Sheffield Wed - Preston 2:0  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45LionsXII - T-Team 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Impuls - Mika 1:2  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
14:00Neumarkt - U. Innsbruck 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
14:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Gomel 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
14:00Riverball - Haka 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Aalen - Chemnitzer 0:2  
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Kickers Offenbach 1:1  
14:00Burghausen - Sandhausen 0:0  
14:00Darmstadt - Unterhaching 0:0  
14:00Erfurt - Saarbrucken 1:1  
14:00Regensburg - Preussen Munster 2:1  
14:00VfL Osnabruck - Oberhausen 1:1  
14:00Wehen - Heidenheim 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Wolfsburg II - Lubeck 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Lotte 0:2  
14:00Bochum II - Kaiserslautern II 0:2  
14:00Elversberg - Idar-Oberstein 1:1  
14:00Fortuna Koln - Dusseldorf II 3:0  
14:00Mainz II - Dortmund II 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00Hoffenheim II - Ingolstadt II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Neubrandenburg - Torgelower Greif 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Schoneiche - Hansa Rostock II 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Wismar - Neustrelitz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Eider Budelsdorf - Husumer 1:3  
14:00Flensburg 08 - NTSV Strand 08 2:1  
14:00Heider SV - TSV Kropp 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Illertissen - Kirchheim CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:00Zweibrucken - Mechtersheim 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
14:00Dusseldorf U19 - Bonner U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
14:00Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik 1:1  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:00Salgaocar SC - Air India 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
14:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Beer Sheva 1:1  
14:00Yehuda - Netanya 1:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Chemelil - Sofapaka 1:0  
14:00Karuturi - Thika Utd. 0:1  
14:00Western Stima - Sony Sugar 2:1  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
14:00Daugava Riga - Metta/LU 1:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00Siauliai - Ekranas 0:1  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Pieta Hotspurs - Vittoriosa 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00N. Novgorod - D. Bryansk 3:1  
14:00Sibir - Ural 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:00Sweden W - Canada W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:15Sabah - Selangor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:15Kuban - CSKA Moscow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
14:30Neman - FC Minsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Montana - Minyor Pernik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
14:30Croatia W - England W 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
14:30Scotland U19 W - Russia U19 W 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Elversberg II 2:2  
14:30Neunkirchen - Salmrohr 2:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
14:30Presov - Zilina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30VSS Kosice - Trnava 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14:30Genclerbirligi - Manisaspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Kayserispor - Eskisehirspor 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:30Sivasspor - Basaksehir 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Kelantan - Felda Utd. 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
14:45PKNS FC - Sarawak FA 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:45Sp. Subotica - OFK Beograd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
15:00Bylis - KF Tirana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
15:00Floridsdorf - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:00Gleinstatten - Villach 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:00Wattens - Johann 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00KRC Harelbeke W - Achterbroek W 1:5  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
15:00Herlev - B 1908 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Rishoj - Vanlose 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Sollerod-Ved. - Egedal 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
15:00Naesby - Nykobing 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
15:00Skjold - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Varde - Brabrand 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
15:00Greece W - Poland W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
15:00Austria U19 W - Wales U19 W 0:2  
15:00Denmark U19 W - Switzerland U19 W 3:0  
15:00France U19 W - Romania U19 W 0:1  
15:00Ireland U19 W - Serbia U19 W 0:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Consolat - Beziers 2:3  
15:00Marignane - St Etienne II 0:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Le Havre II - Lorient II 4:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
15:00Belasica - Lok. Skopje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Drita - Euromilk 1:0  
15:00FK Korab - Ohrid Lote 2:0  
15:00KF Gostivar - Miravci 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Osogovo - Pelister 1:2  
15:00Tikves - Vellazerimi 9:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
15:00Furth II - Nurnberg II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00Preetzer TSV - ETSV Weiche 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Bremer - Schwachhausen 8:0  
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Woltmershausen 2:1  
15:00VfL Bremen - Brinkumer 0:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Emden - Rotenburger CAN.  
15:00Goslarer - VfL Osnabruck II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Luneburger Hansa - Langenhagen 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
15:00Oldenburg - Braunschweig II 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Bahlinger - Neckarelz 1:1  
15:00FC 08 Villingen - Balingen 0:1  
15:00FC Normannia Gmund - Offenburger FV 1:0  
15:00Kehler - Reutlingen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00DJK Rosenheim - Ismaning 1:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:00Ferencvaros - Vasas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
15:00Malahide Utd - College Corinthians 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Empoli - Torino 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Grosseto - Sassuolo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Gubbio - Livorno 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Juve Stabia - Varese 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Modena - Ascoli 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Padova - Crotone 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Pescara - Bari 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Sampdoria - Nocerina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
15:00Rimini - Pro Patria 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
15:00L Aquila - Neapolis Frattese 1:2  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
15:00Tadamon - Al-Mabarrah 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
15:00Valletta - Floriana 2:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
15:00R. Rzeszow - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
15:00Elana Torun - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Walbrzych - Chojniczanka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00Vladikavkaz - M. Saransk 2:4  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Faetano - San Giovanni 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Juvenes/Dogana - Folgore 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Libertas - Cosmos 1:1  
15:00Murata - Pennarossa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
15:00Borac - Radnicki 1923 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Borca - Metalac 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Javor - Sloboda 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Smederevo - Novi Pazar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Vojvodina - Jagodina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:00Dubnica - Podbrezova 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00L. Mikulas - Moldava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Rimavska Sobota - Myjava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:00Moravany - Sered 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Nove Zamky - Nemsova 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Pezinok - Sala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Vrbove - Samorin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:00Bardejov - Lipany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Lok. Kosice - Zdana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Poprad - Kremnicka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Vranov - Spisska Nova Ves 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:00Zvolen - Lubovna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
15:00Golden Arrows - Maritzburg Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
15:00Hongg - Cham 1:1  
15:00YF Juventus - Biaschesi 5:0  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Mariupol 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Black Mambas - Platinum 1:3  
15:00Chicken Inn - Gunners 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Hwange - Quelaton 4:3  
15:00Motor Action - Harare City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
15:30Simmeringer - FAC Wien 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:30Hall - A. Salzburg 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
15:30Kozara - Velez Mostar 0:0  
15:30Leotar - GOSK Gabela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Celik Zenica 1:0  
15:30Prijedor - Borac Banja Luka 1:3  
15:30Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda 2:0  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
15:30Ayia Napa - Paphos 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
15:30Paeek - Doxa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:30HFK Olomouc - Breclav 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Hulin - Unicov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:30Bohunice - Tasovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Hodonin - Vyskov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Otrokovice - Pelhrimov 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
15:30Prerov - Bystrc 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Trebic - Zdar na Sazavou 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:30Novy Jicin - Mikulovice 2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
15:30Orlova - Brumov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30Prostejov - Dolni Benesov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:30Valasske Mezirici - Petrovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30FC Augsburg - 1. FC Koln 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:30Kaiserslautern - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Nurnberg - Bayern Munich 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:30Sparta Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:30Betzdorf - Wirges 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Waldalgesheim - Hauenstein 1:2  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
15:30Waterford - Finn Harps 0:2  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
15:30Bokelj - Grbalj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Mladost Podgorica - Buducnost 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Mogren - Berane 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30OFK Petrovac - Zeta 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Rudar - Decic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Sutjeska - Lovcen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
15:30Sp. Studentesc - Mioveni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:30African Warriors - Royal Eagles 2:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
15:30Konyaspor - Giresunspor 1:1  
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Newtown - Carmarthen Town 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Caerau Ely - Aberaman 3:5  
15:30Cardiff Corries - Bryntirion 0:2  
15:30Cwmaman Institute - West End 0:2  
15:30Cwmbran Celtic - Haverfordwest 0:2  
15:30Pontardawe - Porth 2:1  
15:30Taffs Well - Goytre Utd 2:3  
WalesWales: League Cup    
15:30Afan Lido - Neath Athletic 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:45Podbeskidzie - LKS Lodz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00Eulma - Bejaia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
16:00CR Belouizdad - ASO Chlef 1:0  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Sturm Graz - Ried 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Hard - Dornbirn 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Liefering - Bregenz 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Saalfelden - Altach (Am) 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00BATE - Belshina 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Zhodino - Naftan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
16:00Spartak - Dobrudzha 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
16:00Karlovac - Lucko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Anorthosis - AEL Limassol 1:1  
16:00Omonia - APOEL 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
16:00Vlasim - Jihlava 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
16:00Domazlice - Plzen B 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
16:00Kjellerup - Marienlyst 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Aston Villa - Chelsea 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
16:00Everton - West Brom 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Fulham - Norwich 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Manchester City - Sunderland 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00QPR - Arsenal 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Wigan - Stoke City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Wolves - Bolton 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Brighton - Middlesbrough 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Bristol City - Derby 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Crystal Palace - Nottingham 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Hull City - Coventry 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Ipswich - Barnsley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Leeds - Watford 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Peterborough - Leicester 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Portsmouth - Burnley 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
16:00West Ham - Reading 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bournemouth - Yeovil 0:0  
16:00Bury - Tranmere 2:0  
16:00Carlisle - Huddersfield 2:1  
16:00Charlton - Leyton Orient 2:0  
16:00Chesterfield - Scunthorpe 1:4  
16:00Exeter - Colchester 1:1  
16:00Hartlepool - Sheffield Utd 0:1  
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford 1:2  
16:00Notts County - Oldham 1:0  
16:00Rochdale - Walsall 3:3  
16:00Stevenage - Wycombe 1:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Accrington - AFC Wimbledon 2:1  
16:00Burton - Crawley Town 0:0  
16:00Crewe - Northampton 1:1  
16:00Gillingham FC - Macclesfield 2:0  
16:00Oxford Utd - Morecambe 1:2  
16:00Plymouth - Bradford 1:0  
16:00Port Vale - Dagenham & Red. 0:1  
16:00Rotherham - Hereford 1:0  
16:00Shrewsbury - Aldershot 1:1  
16:00Swindon - Bristol Rovers 0:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Bath City - Fleetwood Town 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Braintree - Alfreton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Wrexham 1:1  
16:00Forest Green - Barrow 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Grimsby - Kidderminster 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Kettering - Stockport 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Lincoln City - Tamworth 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Mansfield - Ebbsfleet 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Newport - Gateshead 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Southport - Hayes & Yeading 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Telford - Darlington 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Eastwood - Stalybridge 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Gainsborough - Colwyn Bay 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Gloucester City - Boston 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Guiseley - Corby 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Halifax - Histon 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Harrogate - Worcester 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Hinckley - Droylsden 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Hyde - Stortford 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Altrincham 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Vauxhall - Blyth 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Workington - Solihull 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Havant & Waterlooville 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Bromley - Weston 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Dartford - Maidenhead 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Dover Ath. - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Eastleigh - Eastbourne Borough 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Farnborough - Dorchester 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hampton - Sutton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Salisbury - Welling 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Staines - Truro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Tonbridge - Chelmsford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Woking - Thurrock 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Banbury - Frome 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Bashley - Barwell 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Cambridge City - Cirencester 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Chesham - Totton & Eling 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Chippenham Town - Oxford City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Evesham - Bedford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hemel - Swindon Supermarine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hitchin - Redditch 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Stourbridge - Brackley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Weymouth - Arlesey 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Ashton Utd - Marine 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Buxton - Bradford PA 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Chester - Whitby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Hednesford - Nantwich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kendal - Chasetown 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Northwich Victoria - Rushall 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Stafford - Burscough 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Stocksbridge - Chorley 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00United of Manchester - Mickleover 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Worksop - Matlock 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bury Town - Wealdstone 1:1  
16:00Carshalton - Hastings 2:0  
16:00Concord - Lowestoft 3:2  
16:00East Thurrock - Cray 1:2  
16:00Harrow - Canvey 3:4  
16:00Hornchurch - Metropolitan 1:0  
16:00Kingstonian - Billericay 0:2  
16:00Leatherhead - Aveley 2:0  
16:00Lewes - Hendon 3:2  
16:00Margate - Horsham FC 2:1  
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Tooting Mitcham 4:2  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Kalju - Viljandi 4:0  
16:00Sillamae - Tallinna Kalev 4:1  
16:00Tammeka - Levadia 0:1  
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
16:00Germany W - Spain W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Italy W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
16:00Norway U19 W - Belgium U19 W 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Sweden U19 W - Northern Ireland U19 W 3:0  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
16:00RiPS - Lahti Akatemia 1:3  
16:00Santa Claus - Mikkeli 3:4  
FranceFrance: National    
16:00GFC Ajaccio - Frejus Saint Raphael 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
16:00Cannes - Agde 3:1  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:00Rabotnicki - Oktomvri 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Renova - Teteks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Vardar - Bregalnica Stip 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
16:00Buchbach - Eltersdorf 3:1  
16:00Grossbardorf - Unterhaching II 3:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00Thrasivoulos - Kallithea 0:0  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:00Kecskemeti TE - Haladas 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:00Kazincbarcikai - Honved II 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Nyiregyhaza - Oroshaza 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Szeged - Bekescsaba 1912 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00VAC - DVSC-DEAC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
16:00Bajai - BKV Elore 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Szigetszentmiklos - Gyor II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Tatabanya - Gyirmot SE 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Veszprem - Dunaujvaros PASE 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00REO Vilnius - Tauras Taurage 0:1  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
16:00Eleven Arrows - Civics 1:0  
16:00Mighty Gunners - Black Africa 1:2  
16:00United Stars - Blue Waters 1:2  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Ballinamallard - Bangor 3:2  
16:00Dergview - Loughgall 3:1  
16:00Glebe - Warrenpoint 0:1  
16:00Institute - H&W Welders 0:1  
16:00Larne - Ards 0:2  
16:00Limavady - Newry City 1:0  
16:00Tobermore - Banbridge 1:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
16:00Dungannon - Crusaders 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:00Leczna - Kolejarz 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Plock - Radzionkow 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
16:00Pruszkow - Garbarnia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00S. Wola - S. Rzeszow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16:00Calisia Kalisz - Kluczbork 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Drutex-Bytovia - Jarocin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Rakow - Nielba Wagrowiec 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Monsanto - Juv. Evora 3:1  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:00Spartak Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Dundee Utd - Dunfermline 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Hearts - Aberdeen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00St. Mirren - Kilmarnock 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Partick - Livingston 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Queen of South - Ayr 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Ross County - Raith 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Arbroath - Brechin 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00East Fife - Stenhousemuir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Stirling - Airdrieonians 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Berwick - Clyde 3:0  
16:00East Stirlingshire - Annan 0:4  
16:00Elgin City - Stranraer 1:2  
16:00Montrose - Alloa 0:2  
16:00Queen's Park - Peterhead 0:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:00Rad Beograd - Partizan 1:4 (1:4, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
16:00Celje - Mura 1:3  
16:00ND Gorica - Triglav 1:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
16:00Dob - NK Smartno 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
16:00Krsko - Bela Krajina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16:00Girona - Dep. La Coruna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Lemona - R. Union 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Elfsborg - Djurgarden 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00GAIS - Hacken 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sundsvall - Kalmar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
16:00Oberwallis Naters - Bulle 2:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Basel II - Muttenz 5:0  
16:00Old Boys - Baden 2:0  
16:00Wangen - Thun II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Zofingen - Schotz 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Zurich II - Munsingen 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Luzern II - St. Gallen II 3:2  
16:00Tuggen - Winterthur II 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
16:00Bala - TNS 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:15Al Arabi - Al Salmiya 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16:15St. Patrick - Birzebbuga 1:3  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Atletico do Namibe - Cabinda 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:30Interclube - Santos 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
16:30Nacional de Benguela - Petro Atletico 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
16:30Primeiro de Agosto - Caala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Sagrada - ASA 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Soyo - Benfica Luanda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:30Vorwarts Steyr - Gratkorn 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
16:30Kunice - Letohrad 5:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:30Milevsko - Horni Mecholupy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Tachov - Cizova 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Votice - Kolovec 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
16:30Predni Kopanina - Litol 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Sous - Motorlet Prague 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
16:30Nachod - Polepy 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Usti nad Orlici - Pardubice B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:30Wydad Fes - Raja Casablanca 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16:30Chrobry Glogow - B. Gdynia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Krasnodar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
16:30Fribourg - Sion II 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
17:00Vllaznia - Flamurtari 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Kabuscorp - C.R.D. Libolo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Belupo - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Horsens - Aalborg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
17:00Portugal W - Czech Republic W 2:5 (1:4, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
17:00Iceland U19 W - Netherlands U19 W 1:1  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
17:00Toftir - IF Fuglafjordur 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:00PS Kemi - GBK Kokkola 3:1 ET  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
17:00Senart-Moissy - Ivry 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Villemomble - Calvi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
17:00Sarre Union - Moulins 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00Lombard Papa - Pecsi MFC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Paks - Kaposvar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:00Soproni VSE - Videoton II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:00H. Akko - Ramat Hasharon 2:0  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Yarmouk - Al Buqaa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Kfarsoum - Al Jalil 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
17:00Birkirkara - Sliema 1:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
17:00Jeunesse Massira - Maghreb Fez 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00Rachad Bernoussi - US Temara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
17:00Czarni Zagan - Legnica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:00Estoril - Trofense 0:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
17:00Oliv. Bairro - Cinfaes 4:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00Puchov - Nitra B CAN.  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale 2:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Amorebieta - G. Segoviana 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Huracan - Sant Andreu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Llagostera - Lleida 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00San Roque - Almeria B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Stade Nyonnais 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:00FC UGS - Dudingen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Malley - Yverdon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
17:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Schaffhausen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
17:30S. Wanderers - Cobresal 5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
17:30Slovakia W - Finland W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:30Zalaegerszegi - Gyor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:30Arka Gdynia - Ol. Grudziadz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Dun. Streda - B. Bystrica 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:30Nitra - Z. Moravce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Trencin - Ruzomberok 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30Michalovce - Lucenec 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:30Kriens - Bellinzona 0:1  
17:30Wohlen - Bruhl 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
17:30Solothurn - Breitenrain 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
17:30Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Karpaty 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Grasshoppers - Sion 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:45Thun - Basel 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Gent - St. Liege 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
18:00Coxyde - Olsa Brakel 2:1  
18:00Rac. Waregem - Ronse 1:2  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Cibalia - Varazdin 3:0 AWA.  
18:00RNK Split - Sibenik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
18:00Switzerland W - Turkey W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
18:00Czech Republic U19 W - Portugal U19 W 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Colmar - Vannes 0:0  
18:00Luzenac - Le Poire Sur Vie 1:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Amiens AC - Avion 1:0  
18:00CA Bastia - Auxerre II 2:0  
18:00Lens II - Poissy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Amneville - Bourg Peronnas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00ASM Belfort - Metz II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Lyon Duchere - Villefranche 1:0  
18:00Mulhouse - Monts 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Colomiers - Gap 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Pont Du Gard - Bordeaux II 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Avranches - La Vitreenne 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Carquefou - Pacy Eure 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Fontenay 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Catania - AC Milan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:00Moghreb Tetouan - FAR Rabat 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Stromsgodset - Valerenga 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Lech Poznan - Cracovia 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00GKS Katowice - Zabki 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Zawisza - Swinoujscie 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
18:00Leixoes - Aves 0:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Petrolul - FC Brasov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Hajduk Kula 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00Nafta - Rudar 1:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Gijon - Zaragoza 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Santander - Granada CF 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Alcoyano - Sabadell 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Almeria - Xerez CD 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Elche - Huesca 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Gimnastic - Barcelona B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Guadalajara - Alcorcon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Murcia - Cartagena 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Valladolid - Las Palmas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Montaneros - Lugo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Ponferradina - Torrelavega 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:00Cadiz CF - Sevilla FC B 0:0  
18:00Jaen - Lucena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:00Locarno - Biel 2:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
18:00Meyrin - Grand-Lancy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Galatasaray - Orduspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18:00Denizlispor - Rizespor 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
18:25Blackpool - Southampton 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Admira - Rapid Vienna 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:30Neustadt - Mattersburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
18:30Epinal - Paris FC 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:30Yzeure - Jura Sud 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:30Concarneau - Pontivy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Plabennec - Les Herbiers 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:30Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 2:1  
18:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sakhnin 5:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
18:30Martigny - Echallens 2:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Groningen - Heerenveen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19:00Villa San Carlos - Barracas Central 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00D. Zagreb - Lok. Zagreb 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
19:00Zlin - Karvina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
19:00Germany U19 W - Poland U19 W 2:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Auxerre - Valenciennes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Bordeaux - Dijon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Lorient - Evian TG 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Sochaux - Brest 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00St Etienne - Nice 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Bayonne - Martigues 5:3  
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Red Star 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Raon L Etape - Sochaux II 3:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Pau - Pontet 0:2  
19:00Tarbes - Stade Montois 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Lucon - Romorantin 0:7 (0:1, 0:6)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Caen II 1:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
19:00KR Reykjavik - Bolungarvik 4:2  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:00H. Ironi Rishon - Beitar Jerusalem 1:2  
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
19:00Jezero - Iskra 0:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
19:00Sokolka - Suwalki CAN.  
19:00Wisla Pulawy - Pogon Siedlce 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:00St. Gallen - Wil 3:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Egypt - Chad 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:15Pogon Szczecin - Termalica B-B. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
19:30Sint Niklaas - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
19:30Oudenaarde - Vervietois 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Torhout - UR La Louviere 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
19:30Dessel - ASV Geel 2:3  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
19:30Al Ansar - Al-Raed 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Al-Nasr - Al-Taawon 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:30Hajer - Najran 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45PSV - Venlo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:45Twente - Roda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge KSV 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:00Leuven - Lierse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Lokeren - Waregem 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Mons - Beerschot 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Westerlo - St. Truiden 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:00Antwerp - RWS Bruxelles 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00Dender - Heist 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Lommel Utd - Charleroi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00St. Wetteren - Aalst 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Tienen - Oostende 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Tubize - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00Bertrix - Tournai 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Huy - Deinze 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Mouscron - OC Charleroi 5:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Boom - Wijgmaal 2:3  
20:00Hamme - K. FC Turnhout 3:0  
20:00Hasselt - Bocholter 2:2  
20:00KRC Mechelen - Temse 2:2  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
20:00England U19 W - Finland U19 W 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20:00Valence - Lyon II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Rodez - Albi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
20:00FC Porto - Olhanense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Osasuna - Real Madrid 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
20:00Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:15Leon de Huanuco - Juan Aurich 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
20:15Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30General Lamadrid - Deportivo Armenio 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Defensores Unidos - Justo Jose de Urquiza 2:0  
20:30Deportivo Espanol - El Porvenir 2:1  
20:30Liniers - Argentino de Merlo 0:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:30Geants - Virton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Pandurii - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Sligo Rovers - Dundalk 3:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Parma - Lazio 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Feyenoord - Breda 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
20:50France W - Scotland W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Banfield 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21:00Boavista - Olaria 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Macae - Vasco 1:4 (1:4, 0:0)
21:00Nova Iguacu - Volta Redonda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Resende - Americano FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Deportes Iquique - U. De Concepcion 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Palestino - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Nancy - Paris SG 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00FUS Rabat - Hassania Agadir 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00CA Cerro - Fenix 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Cerro Largo - Club Nacional 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
21:00Wanderers - Racing Montevideo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
21:30Harrach - USM Alger 1:0 PEN.  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30La Guaira - Atletico El Vigia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:45Cerro Porteno PF - Libertad Asuncion 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
22:00Nueva Chicago - Comunicaciones 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22:00San Jose - La Paz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Barranquilla - Popayan 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
22:00Valledupar - Leones 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22:00Barcelona - Ath Bilbao 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Malaga - Betis 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00New York Red Bulls - Montreal Impact 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
22:00Philadelphia Union - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:15Benfica - Braga 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Huila - Patriotas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:30La Equidad - Envigado 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Academia - U. Magdalena 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Petrolera - Bogota 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23:00U. San Martin - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:15Union de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:15River Plate - Ferro 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:15A. Italiano - U. Catolica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Mogi Mirim - Paulista 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
23:30Palmeiras - Mirassol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:30Piracicaba - Comercial 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01.04.2012
00:00Ind. Rivadavia - Atl. Tucuman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01.04.2012
00:00Pumas Morelos - Correcaminos 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01.04.2012
00:00Olimpia Asuncion - Sol de America 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
01.04.2012
00:30Cruz Azul - Atl. San Luis 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01.04.2012
01:00Curico Unido - Coquimbo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
01.04.2012
01:00Queretaro - Puebla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01.04.2012
01:10Santa Fe - Junior 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01.04.2012
01:15Tigre - Argentinos Jrs 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
01:30Independiente - Atl. Rafaela 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01.04.2012
01:30Union La Calera - U. Espanola 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01.04.2012
02:00Deportivo Moron - CA Estudiantes 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01.04.2012
02:00LDU Quito - EL Nacional 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01.04.2012
02:00Indios - Celaya CAN.  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
01.04.2012
02:30Tigres - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01.04.2012
03:00San Marcos de Arica - C.D.S. Naval 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01.04.2012
03:00Dep. Cali - Cucuta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
01.04.2012
03:00Cortulua - Real Santander 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01.04.2012
03:00Metapan - Juventud Ind. 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
01.04.2012
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monarcas 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01.04.2012
03:00Venados - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
01.04.2012
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01.04.2012
03:15FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
01.04.2012
03:30Atletico Choloma - Olimpia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30Victoria - Deportes Savio 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
01.04.2012
04:00Xelaju - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01.04.2012
04:00Club Leon - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01.04.2012
04:00Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
04:00Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
01.04.2012
04:45Atlas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Atlante - Chiapas 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01.04.2012
05:00Los Angeles Galaxy - New England Revolution 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
01.04.2012
06:00Gold Coast Stars - Capricorn Cougars 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
01.04.2012
06:00Gainare Tottori - Shonan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
06:00Kumamoto - Gifu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
06:00Kyoto - Avispa Fukuoka 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Mito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Tochigi - Chiba 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06:00Yamaga - Toyama 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
01.04.2012
06:00SKA Khabarovsk - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
01.04.2012
07:00Blacktown City - Manly Utd 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
07:00Parramatta Eagles - Sydney Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
01.04.2012
07:00Whittlesea Zebras - Melbourne Knights 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
01.04.2012
07:00Queensland - Eastern Suburbs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
01.04.2012
08:00Kusatsu - Yokohama 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
01.04.2012
08:00Amkar U21 - Terek Grozni U21 2:2  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
01.04.2012
08:00Gwangju FC - Gangwon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
08:00Incheon - Gyeongnam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Suwon Bluewings - Seoul 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
01.04.2012
08:30Rochedale - Redlands 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
01.04.2012
08:30Tuen Mun - Pegasus 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
01.04.2012
09:00Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:00Machida - Verdy 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:00Oita - Ehime 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Tokushima - Okayama 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
01.04.2012
09:10Sydney Olympic - Rockdale City Suns 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
01.04.2012
09:30Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:30Jiangsu Suning - Dalian Shide 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
09:45Guangzhou R&F - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
01.04.2012
10:00Olympic FC - Peninsula 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
01.04.2012
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Academy 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
01.04.2012
10:00Dunarea Galati - Dunarea Giurgiu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
01.04.2012
10:00Daejeon - Jeju Utd 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
01.04.2012
10:15Hlucin - Zabreh 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:15Ostrava B - Lisen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Rosice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
01.04.2012
10:15Meteor Prague - Celakovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
01.04.2012
10:15Admira Prague - Hradec Kralove B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:15Prevysov - Nova Paka 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
01.04.2012
10:15Velke Mezirici - Spytihnev 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
01.04.2012
10:15Slavicin - Opava B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
01.04.2012
10:30Zlin B - Frydek-Mistek 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
01.04.2012
10:30Munich 1860 U19 - Mannheim U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
01.04.2012
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Ruzomberok B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
01.04.2012
10:45Condor Hamburg - Sasel 3:0  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
01.04.2012
11:00Perth Glory - Melbourne City 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
01.04.2012
11:00SumQayit - Turan 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
01.04.2012
11:00Jihlava B - Kromeriz 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
01.04.2012
11:00Cottbus U19 - Hamburger SV U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Erfurt U19 - Hertha U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Osnabruck U19 - Hallescher U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
01.04.2012
11:00Freiburg U19 - Furth U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Mainz U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
01.04.2012
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Koln U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
11:00Schalke U19 - Bochum U19 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
11:00Wuppertaler U19 - Preussen Munster U19 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
01.04.2012
11:00FK Akzhayik - Sunkar 1:1  
11:00I. Pavlodar - Atyrau 0:0  
11:00Ordabasy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:0  
11:00Tobol - Okzhetpes 3:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
01.04.2012
11:00ROW Rybnik - Turek 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
01.04.2012
11:00Ruch U21 - Widzew Lodz U21 7:2 (7:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
01.04.2012
11:00Reocin W - Collerense W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
01.04.2012
11:00Al Nawaeir - Horriya 0:2  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
01.04.2012
11:00Sisaket - Songkhla United 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
01.04.2012
11:00T&T Ha Noi - Xuan Thanh Saigon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:10Thanh Hoa - Dong Thap 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
01.04.2012
11:15Dortmund U19 - Duisburg U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
01.04.2012
11:15Pelikan - Swit 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
01.04.2012
11:30Hong Kong Sapling - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
01.04.2012
11:30Viva Kerala - Pune 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
01.04.2012
12:00FC Rangers - Principat 1:0 ABN.  
12:00Inter Club Escaldes - UE Engordany 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
01.04.2012
12:00FK Baku - Gabala 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
01.04.2012
12:00Oldenburg U19 - Wolfsburg U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
01.04.2012
12:00Ahlen U19 - Leverkusen U19 1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
01.04.2012
12:00Mohun Bagan - Dempo 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
01.04.2012
12:00Cherry Orchard - Verona 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
01.04.2012
12:00Taraz - Aktobe 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
01.04.2012
12:00Amkar - Terek Grozni 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
01.04.2012
12:00Atl. Madrid - Getafe 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
01.04.2012
12:00Gijon B - Vecindario 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Real Madrid B - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - La Roda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
01.04.2012
12:00Badalona - Baleares 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Mallorca B - Olimpic Xativa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Manacor - Gandia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
01.04.2012
12:00Betis B - Caravaca 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:00Lorca Atl. - Melilla 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:00Villanovense - CD Badajoz 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
01.04.2012
12:00Binh Duong - Gia Lai 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
01.04.2012
12:15Moreirense - Atletico CP 4:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
01.04.2012
12:30Vidima-Rakovski - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
01.04.2012
12:30AS Roma - Novara 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
01.04.2012
12:30Nijmegen - Graafschap 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
01.04.2012
12:30Polonia Bytom - Elblag 3:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
01.04.2012
12:30Oleksandriya - Arsenal Kiev 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
01.04.2012
12:30Japan W - USA W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
01.04.2012
13:00Ararat Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 1:2  
13:00Ulisses Yerevan - Gandzasar 0:0  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
01.04.2012
13:00Qarabag - Neftci Baku 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Zaqatala - AZAL PFK 1:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
01.04.2012
13:00Avarta - B.93 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00F. Amager - Birkerod 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Svebolle - Hvidovre 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
01.04.2012
13:00FC Fyn - Lindholm 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Svendborg - Otterup 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Thisted FC - Viby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
01.04.2012
13:00Parnu - Kivioli Irbis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Puuma - Levadia Tallinn II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Rakvere - Tartu SK 10 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
01.04.2012
13:00Armenia W - Austria W 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
01.04.2012
13:00Union Berlin U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
01.04.2012
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Saarbrucken U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
01.04.2012
13:00Psachna - Kalloni 1:0  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
01.04.2012
13:00K. Almaty - FC Astana 0:2  
13:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 5:1  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
01.04.2012
13:00Skonto - Ventspils 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
01.04.2012
13:00LKS Lodz U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
01.04.2012
13:00Tenerife - Toledo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
01.04.2012
13:00Bangkok Glass - Pattaya Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - Chiangrai Utd 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
13:00Chainat - Muang Thong Utd 4:4 (2:1, 2:3)
13:00Samut Songkhram - TTM Chiangmai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
01.04.2012
13:00Elazigspor - Goztepe 3:0  
13:00Kartalspor - Gungoren 2:2  
13:00Kayseri Erciyesspor - Gaziantep 2:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
01.04.2012
13:30Energie Cottbus - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Ingolstadt - Duisburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Karlsruher - Union Berlin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
01.04.2012
13:30Hallescher - TSV Havelse 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30RB Leipzig - Cottbus II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
01.04.2012
13:30Auerbach - Erfurt II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Bautzen - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Zwickau 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Dresden II - Aue II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Jena II - Borea Dresden 0:0 CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
01.04.2012
13:45Esbjerg - Vestsjaelland 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:45Randers FC - Naestved 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
01.04.2012
13:45Halberstadt - Magdeburg 1:2  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
01.04.2012
13:45Celtic - St Johnstone 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
01.04.2012
13:45Warriors - Harimau Muda 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:45Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
01.04.2012
14:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Salzburg (Am) 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
01.04.2012
14:00Midtjylland - Silkeborg 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
01.04.2012
14:00Stuttgart II - Jena 3:0  
14:00SV Werder Bremen II - Babelsberg 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
01.04.2012
14:00Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II 1:1  
14:00Hamburger SV II - Hannover II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
01.04.2012
14:00Koln II - Schalke II 4:2  
14:00Verl - Eintracht Trier 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
01.04.2012
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Bayern II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Munich 1860 II - Stutt. Kickers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
01.04.2012
14:00Brandenburger - BFC Dynamo 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
14:00Furstenwalde - Altludersdorf 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Union Berlin II - Rathenow 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
14:00Viktoria Berlin - LFC Berlin 7:1 (2:1, 5:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
01.04.2012
14:00Altona - Curslack-Neuengamme 2:3  
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Pinneberg 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
01.04.2012
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - Hollenbach 1:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
01.04.2012
14:00Fokikos FC - Platanias FC 1:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
01.04.2012
14:00Grindavik - Hottur 4:1  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
01.04.2012
14:00Churchill Brothers - Prayag Utd 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
01.04.2012
14:00Kildrum Tigers - Clonmel Celtic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
01.04.2012
14:00Muhoroni - Rangers 0:0  
14:00Nairobi City - Oserian 1:0  
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Tusker 0:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
01.04.2012
14:00St. George's FC - Dingli Swallows 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
01.04.2012
14:00Vladimir - Orenburg 1:1  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
01.04.2012
14:00AIK - Mjallby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
01.04.2012
14:00Antalyaspor - Bursaspor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Besiktas - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
01.04.2012
14:15Rubin Kazan - FK Anzi Makhackala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
01.04.2012
14:30Cherno More - Lok. Sofia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Svetkavitsa - Kaliakra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
01.04.2012
14:30Les Astres - Young Sports 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
01.04.2012
14:30Jirny - Zatec 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
01.04.2012
14:30Newcastle Utd - Liverpool 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
01.04.2012
14:30Lanciano - Trapani 0:0  
14:30Siracusa - Carrarese 3:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
01.04.2012
14:30Ajax - Heracles 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
14:30Waalwijk - Den Haag 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
01.04.2012
14:30Cambuur - Zwolle 3:0  
14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Telstar 1:0  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
01.04.2012
14:30Gornik Z. - Korona Kielce 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
01.04.2012
14:30Cracovia U21 - Lech U21 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
01.04.2012
14:30F. Voronezh - Yenisey 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
01.04.2012
14:30Young Boys II - Le Mont 1:2  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
01.04.2012
14:35Akha - Al Ansar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:35Salam Sour - Saida 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
01.04.2012
15:00Berat - Kamza 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
01.04.2012
15:00Khazar Lenkoran - Inter Baku 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
01.04.2012
15:00Vise - RWDM Brussels 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
01.04.2012
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - BX Brussels 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
01.04.2012
15:00Bornem - Hoogstraten 3:3  
15:00La Calamine - Patro Eisden 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00St. Gilloise - Woluwe Zaventem 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
01.04.2012
15:00Jablonec - Slovacko 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
01.04.2012
15:00Alfortville - Lille II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00JA Drancy - Dunkerque 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Paris SG II - Compiegne 1:0  
15:00Valenciennes II - Aubervilliers 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
01.04.2012
15:00Nancy II - Strasbourg CAN.  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
01.04.2012
15:00Monaco II - Hyeres 4:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
01.04.2012
15:00Le Mans II - Mantes 1:1  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
01.04.2012
15:00FK Rufeja - Makedonija GP 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
01.04.2012
15:00Breitenfelde - FC Sylt 2:1  
15:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Schackendorf 1:1  
15:00Holstein Kiel II - Heikendorfer 1:1  
15:00Todesfelde - Lubeck II 1:1  
15:00VfR Neumunster - Eichede 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
01.04.2012
15:00Bergedorf - Paloma 1:0  
15:00Billstedt - Vier-und Marschlande 3:1  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
01.04.2012
15:00Habenhauser - Burg 2:1  
15:00Turkspor Bremen - Wulsdorf 4:3  
15:00Werder Bremen III - Union 60 Bremen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
01.04.2012
15:00Buckeburg - BSV Rehden 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Hildesheim - Gottingen 05 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Ottersberg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
01.04.2012
15:00VfR Mannheim - Ulm 1:1  
15:00Walldorf - Bonlanden 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
01.04.2012
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - VfB Huls 1:0  
15:00Dornberg - Westfalia Herne 6:1  
15:00Schermbeck - Uerdingen 1:2  
15:00Siegen - Alemannia Aachen II 1:0  
15:00SW Essen - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:3  
15:00Viktoria Koln - Ahlen 9:0  
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Duisburg II 1:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
01.04.2012
15:00Gonsenheim - Rochling 3:1  
15:00Saarbrucken II - Rossbach/Verscheid 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
01.04.2012
15:00TSV Aindling - Seligenporten 0:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
01.04.2012
15:00A. Asteras - Panthrakikos 0:0  
15:00Diagoras - Panserraikos 0:3 AWA.  
15:00E. Asteras - Pierikos 0:3 AWA.  
15:00Epanomi - Veria 0:2  
15:00Giannitsa - Vyzas FC 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
01.04.2012
15:00AO Paniliakos - AO Proodeftiki 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Glyfada - Kalamata 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Magoulas - Chania 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Smyrnis - Rouvas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
01.04.2012
15:00Kalamaria - Aetos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Kranoula - Tilikratis L. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Odysseas - AEP Iraklis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Serres - Tsaritsani 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Tyrnavos - Niki Volos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Vataniakos - Megas Alexandros 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
01.04.2012
15:00Ballymun Utd - Mayfield Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Crumlin Utd - Kilbarrack Utd 1:0  
15:00Douglas Hall - Killester Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Phoenix - Lucan Utd 4:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
01.04.2012
15:00Bologna - Palermo 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
15:00Cagliari - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Fiorentina - Chievo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Inter - Genoa 5:4 (3:1, 2:3)
15:00Lecce - Cesena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Siena - Udinese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
01.04.2012
15:00Carpi - Como 1:0  
15:00Lumezzane - Sorrento 0:1  
15:00Pavia - Pisa 1:1  
15:00Spal - Reggiana 0:1  
15:00Ternana - Monza 1:1  
15:00Tritium - Foligno 0:1  
15:00Viareggio - Pro Vercelli 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
01.04.2012
15:00Andria - Sudtirol 3:1  
15:00FeralpiSalo - Cremonese 1:0  
15:00Frosinone - Piacenza 2:0  
15:00Pergocrema - Barletta 0:2  
15:00Portogruaro - Latina 1:1  
15:00Prato - Spezia 2:2  
15:00Triestina - Bassano 2:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
01.04.2012
15:00Alessandria - Montichiari 2:1  
15:00Bellaria Igea - Savona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Borgo a Buggiano - Santarcangelo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Casale - Poggibonsi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Entella - Sambonifacese 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
15:00Mantova - Cuneo 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Renate - Lecco 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00San Marino - Valenzana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Treviso - Giacomense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
01.04.2012
15:00Aprilia - Gavorrano 2:1  
15:00Aversa - Arzanese 0:1  
15:00Campobasso - Melfi 0:2  
15:00Catanzaro - Isola Liri 5:0  
15:00Celano - Fondi 2:0  
15:00Ebolitana - Perugia 1:3  
15:00Fano - Calcio Chieti 0:2  
15:00Giulianova - Vigor Lamezia 0:0  
15:00Milazzo - Vibonese 1:1  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
01.04.2012
15:00Zalgiris - Suduva 4:0  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
01.04.2012
15:00Marsaxlokk - Mosta 1:5  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
01.04.2012
15:00SK Windhoek - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
01.04.2012
15:00Lublin - Olsztyn 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
01.04.2012
15:00FC Madalena - Anadia 1:3  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
01.04.2012
15:00Gaz Metan Medias - Astra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
01.04.2012
15:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Kamaz 1:0  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
01.04.2012
15:00Cailungo - Domagnano 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00La Fiorita - Fiorentino 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Tre Fiori - Virtus 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
01.04.2012
15:00Slovan Bratislava B - MFK Topolcany 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
01.04.2012
15:00Kosice B - Ruzina 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:00Moldava B - B. Bystrica B 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:00Presov B - Namestovo 4:4 (3:1, 1:3)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
01.04.2012
15:00Jomo Cosmos - Platinum Stars 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 4:3)
15:00United FC - Supersport Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
01.04.2012
15:00Delemont - Lugano 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
01.04.2012
15:00Serrieres - Grenchen 5:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
01.04.2012
15:00Eschen - Balzers 1:1  
15:00Gossau - Rapperswil 3:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
01.04.2012
15:00Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
01.04.2012
15:00Buffaloes - Monomotapa 1:3  
15:00Dynamos - Hardbody 3:0  
15:00Highlanders - WWS Rangers 4:0  
15:00Shabanie - CAPS Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
01.04.2012
15:15Defensor Sp. - Liverpool M. 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
01.04.2012
15:30A. Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz (Am) 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Grazer - Vocklamarkt 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
01.04.2012
15:30FK Sarajevo - Slavija 2:1  
15:30Travnik - Gradacac 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
01.04.2012
15:30Slavoj Polna - Napajedla 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:30Vrchovina - Sparta Brno 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
01.04.2012
15:30Krnov - Mohelnice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:30Liskovec - Havirov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Sumperk - Kravare 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
01.04.2012
15:30JPS Jyvaskyla - LPS 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
01.04.2012
15:30Hannover - B. Monchengladbach 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
01.04.2012
15:30Avondale Utd - Sheriff YC 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
01.04.2012
15:30Celik Niksic - Igalo 2:0  
15:30Jedinstvo - Cijevna 2:0  
15:30KOM - Ibar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Mornar Bar - OFK Bar 2:0  
15:30Petnjica - Zabjelo 0:3  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
01.04.2012
15:30Nove Mesto - Trnava B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:30Vrable - D. Luzna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
01.04.2012
15:30Witbank - FC Cape Town 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
01.04.2012
15:30Bizertin - Etoile Sahel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Club Africain - AS Marsa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30ES Beni-Khalled - Sfaxien 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30JS Kairouan - Zarzis 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
01.04.2012
15:30Kasimpasa - Adanaspor AS 1:1  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
01.04.2012
15:45FC Suduroy - HB Torshavn 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
01.04.2012
16:00Tonnerre - Stade Malien 0:0  
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
01.04.2012
16:00UE Santa Coloma - Lusitanos 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
01.04.2012
16:00Austria Vienna - Salzburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
01.04.2012
16:00Din. Minsk - Slavia Mozyr 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
01.04.2012
16:00Etar - Dorostol 3:0  
16:00Neftochimic Burgas - Lyubimets 2007 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Pomorie - Botev Plovdiv 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Sliven 2000 - Nesebar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
01.04.2012
16:00Chavdar B. Slatina - Bansko 0:3  
16:00Chavdar Etropole - Gotse Delchev 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Malesh - Bdin Vidin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Svoge - Septemvri 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
01.04.2012
16:00Bafang - Renaissance 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Panthere - Cotonsport 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sable - Aigle Royal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Tiko Utd - Njalla Quan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
01.04.2012
16:00Alki Larnaca - AEK Larnaca 0:2  
16:00Aris - Ol. Nicosia 1:0  
16:00Nea Salamis - Apollon 2:2  
16:00Paralimni - Achnas 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
01.04.2012
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Teplice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
01.04.2012
16:00Lyngby - FC Copenhagen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Nordsjaelland - Koge 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
01.04.2012
16:00Flora II - Infonet 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Tammeka Tartu II - Kohtla-Jarve Lootus 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
01.04.2012
16:00Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00NSI Runavik - TB Tvoroyri 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
01.04.2012
16:00Met. Skopje - Napredok 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Shkendija - Ohrid 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sileks - Turnovo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
01.04.2012
16:00Pobeda - FK Skopje 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
01.04.2012
16:00Eintracht Trier II - Kollerbach 0:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
01.04.2012
16:00Panachaiki - AEL Larissa 2:0  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
01.04.2012
16:00Ujpest - Debrecen 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
01.04.2012
16:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Mezokovesd-Zsory 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
01.04.2012
16:00Ferencvaros II - Budaorsi SC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00MTK Budapest - Kozarmisleny SE 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Paks II - Ajka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
01.04.2012
16:00Benfica - Union Tetange 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Differdange - Grevenmacher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kaerjeng - Racing Luxembourg 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Rumelange - Hostert 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
01.04.2012
16:00Warta Poznan - Sandecja Nowy S. 1:2  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
01.04.2012
16:00Puszcza - Brzesko 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
01.04.2012
16:00Baltika - Luch Energiya 1:1  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
01.04.2012
16:00Inverness - Hibernian 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
01.04.2012
16:00Aluminij - Dravinja 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Radomlje - Interblock 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Sencur - Sampion Celje 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
01.04.2012
16:00Zaragoza B - Ontinyent 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
01.04.2012
16:00Lausanne - Servette Geneve FC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Xamax - Luzern CAN.  
16:00Zurich - Young Boys 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
01.04.2012
16:00Grasshopper II - Dornach 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
01.04.2012
16:00Lugano II - Muri 4:1  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
01.04.2012
16:15Naxxar Lions - Zejtun Corinthians 2:1  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
01.04.2012
16:30Progresso - Onze Bravos 1:1  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
01.04.2012
16:30Canon Yaounde - Scorpion 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30New Star - Union Douala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
01.04.2012
16:30Caslav - Sezimovo Usti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Varnsdorf - Mostecky FK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Znojmo - Opava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
01.04.2012
16:30Roudnice n. L. - Ceska Lipa 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
01.04.2012
16:30Benesov - Horovicko 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:30Cesky Krumlov - Rokycany 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
01.04.2012
16:30Neratovice - Brozany 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Zapy - Vysehrad 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
01.04.2012
16:30Dvur Kralove - Velim 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Kolin - Novy Bydzov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
01.04.2012
16:30Makiso - Nkoy 3:0  
16:30Saint-Luc - Virunga 2:1  
16:30Sanga Balende - Molunge 4:0  
16:30Vutuka - Muungano 0:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
01.04.2012
16:30Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
01.04.2012
16:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
01.04.2012
16:30Reus Deportiu - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
01.04.2012
16:30El Ejido - Ecija 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Sp. Villanueva - Linense 0:1 AWA.  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
01.04.2012
16:30Dyn. Kiev - Ch. Odessa 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
01.04.2012
16:45Ceuta - Cacereno 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01.04.2012
17:00D. Concepcion - Barnechea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
01.04.2012
17:00Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Sparta Prague - Pribram 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
01.04.2012
17:00Tottenham - Swansea 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
01.04.2012
17:00Caen - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Lille - Toulouse 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
01.04.2012
17:00Heeslingen - Cloppenburg 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
01.04.2012
17:00Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Asante Kotoko - New Edubiase 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Ashanti - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Ebusua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Liberty - Mighty Jets 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Medeama - Berekum Arsenal 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Tema Youth - Heart of Lions 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Wa All Stars - Wassaman United 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
01.04.2012
17:00Banga - Atlantas 0:1  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
01.04.2012
17:00Balzan - Hibernians 1:4  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
01.04.2012
17:00Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1  
17:00Chabab Houara - Union de Mohammedia 2:1  
17:00IR Tanger - Union Ait Melloul 3:1  
17:00Kasba Tadla - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00RAC Casablanca - Sale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
01.04.2012
17:00Bukola Saraki - Jigawa Golden Stars 3:0  
17:00Enugu Rangers - Shooting 3:2  
17:00Enyimba - Akwa 1:1  
17:00Gombe - Wikki 1:0  
17:00Heartland - Sharks 0:1  
17:00Kaduna - Ocean Boys 1:0  
17:00Kwara - Rising Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Niger Tornadoes - Lobi 1:1  
17:00Rivers United FC - Kano 1:0  
17:00Sunshine Stars - Warri 1:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
01.04.2012
17:00Polonia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
01.04.2012
17:00Feirense - Beira Mar 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Gil Vicente - Setubal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Nacional - Rio Ave 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
01.04.2012
17:00Arouca - U. Madeira 0:0  
17:00Covilha - Oliveirense 0:1  
17:00Portimonense - Penafiel 3:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
01.04.2012
17:00Amarante - Paredes 1:1  
17:00Boavista - Padroense 4:2  
17:00Coimbroes - Tondela 0:2  
17:00Gondomar - Aliados Lordelo 1:2  
17:00Operario - SC Angrense 2:1  
17:00SC Espinho - Sao Joao Ver 3:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
01.04.2012
17:00Atletico SC - Pinhalnovense 1:2  
17:00Carregado - Mafra 0:0  
17:00GD Tourizense - Dezembro 0:0  
17:00Louletano - Fatima 1:2  
17:00Oriental - Moura AC 1:0  
17:00Sertanense - Caldas 4:0  
17:00Torreense - Estrela Vendas Novas 1:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
01.04.2012
17:00AD Limianos - GD Ribeirao 0:2  
17:00AD Lousada - Merelinense 2:0  
17:00Camacha - Maritimo B 1:1  
17:00Chaves - Ribeira Brava 2:1  
17:00Famalicao - AD Fafe 0:2  
17:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - AD Oliveirense 3:2  
17:00Varzim - SC Mirandela 0:0  
17:00Vizela - Tirsense 0:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
01.04.2012
17:00Koper - Maribor 2:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
01.04.2012
17:00Conquense - RSD Alcala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Coruxo FC - R. Oviedo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Getafe B - Atl. Madrid B 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Rayo Vallecano B - Leganes 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
01.04.2012
17:00Ath Bilbao B - Arandina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Burgos - R. Sociedad B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Palencia - Zamora 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Sestao - Guijuelo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00UD Logrones - Alaves 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
01.04.2012
17:00Denia - Andorra CF 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00L Hospitalet - Orihuela 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Teruel - Valencia B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
01.04.2012
17:05Falkirk - Hamilton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
01.04.2012
17:30Futura - HIFK 2:5  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
01.04.2012
17:30Hoffenheim - Schalke 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
01.04.2012
17:30Taranto - Foggia 2:1  
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
01.04.2012
17:30Naval - Belenenses 0:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
01.04.2012
17:30SK Senec - D. Kubin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
01.04.2012
17:30Syrianska - Goteborg 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
01.04.2012
17:30Hammam-Lif - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
01.04.2012
18:00Dinamo Tirana - Laci 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
01.04.2012
18:00FC Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
01.04.2012
18:00Anderlecht - Kortrijk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
01.04.2012
18:00Brondby - Odense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
01.04.2012
18:00Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:00Ergotelis - Atromitos 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:00Kerkyra - AEK Athens FC 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Panathinaikos - Aris 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Panionios - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00PAOK - Giannina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Skoda Xanthi - Dramas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
01.04.2012
18:00Videoton - Honved 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
01.04.2012
18:00IR Reykjavik - Keflavik 0:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
01.04.2012
18:00Fredrikstad - Stabaek 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
18:00Haugesund - Molde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Sogndal - Honefoss 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Viking - Odd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
01.04.2012
18:00Santa Clara - Freamunde 1:0  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
01.04.2012
18:00Valencia - Levante 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1