Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00Police - T&TEC 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:15Club Nacional - Alianza Lima 1:0  
02:30Dep. Tachira - Nacional Asuncion 0:0  
02:30U. De Chile - Penarol 2:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
03:00Atletico Policial - Barracas Central 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapura 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
12:00Qarabag - Gabala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
12:00Georgia U17 - England U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
12:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Nawaeir 1:1  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
13:00AZAL PFK - FK Baku 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Neftci Baku - Kapaz 1:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Chiangrai Utd - Samut Songkhram 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Osotsapa - BBCU 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Pattaya Utd - Port MTI FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00TOT - Songkhla United 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Ukraine U19 - Estonia U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
13:45Platanias FC - A. Asteras 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:00Spain U17 - Ukraine U17 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:00Kalamata - Zakynthos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Kenya CB - Leopards 1:2  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
14:00Police Utd - BEC Tero Sasana 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Lok. Plovdiv - Montana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Lok. Sofia - Slavia Sofia 0:3  
14:30Minyor Pernik - Botev Vratsa 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Esteghlal TEH - Malavan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
14:30Army United - Sisaket 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:45Muang Thong Utd - Bangkok Glass 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
15:00Khazar Lenkoran - Inter Baku 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Russia U17 - Hungary U17 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15:00Wales U17 - Belgium U17 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
15:00Met. Skopje - Shkendija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Napredok - Ohrid 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Oktomvri - Bregalnica Stip 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Rabotnicki - Sileks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Teteks - Renova 1:5 (0:0, 1:5)
15:00Turnovo - Vardar 1:2  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
15:00Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Berekum Arsenal - Tema Youth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:00Diagoras - Psachna 0:3 AWA.  
15:00Kalloni - Fokikos FC 1:0  
15:00Panserraikos - Giannitsa 1:0  
15:00Panthrakikos - Thrasivoulos 3:1  
15:00Veria - E. Asteras 5:0  
15:00Vyzas FC - Epanomi 0:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
15:00AO Ilisiakos - AO Paniliakos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Glyfada - Magoulas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Rouvas - AO Proodeftiki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
15:00Aetos - Kranoula 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Megas Alexandros - Tsaritsani 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Tilikratis L. - Serres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Tyrnavos - Kalamaria 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Montenegrin Cup    
15:00Jedinstvo - Celik Niksic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Rudar - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
15:00Cosmos - Juvenes/Dogana 1:1  
15:00Faetano - Cailungo 3:2  
15:00Fiorentino - La Fiorita 1:2  
15:00San Giovanni - Libertas 4:1  
15:00Tre Fiori - Murata 0:1  
15:00Virtus - Pennarossa 2:2  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15:00Al Batin - Al-Nahda 2:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:00Nemsova - Sered 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Puchov - Slovan Bratislava B CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:00Lubovna - Vranov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Namestovo - Kremnicka 0:1  
15:00Trebisov - Lok. Kosice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Zdana - Presov B 0:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Italy U19 - Turkey U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15:10Abha - Hottain 3:1  
15:10Al-Hazm - Al Jeel 2:3  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
15:15Niki Volos - Odysseas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15:20Al Taee - Al Wehda 1:1  
15:25Al Orubah - Al Riyadh 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
15:30Liberec - Teplice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:30Kallithea - Panachaiki 5:2  
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:30Atlie - Stellenbosch 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Dynamos - Carara Kicks 2:2  
15:30Polokwane - Blackburn 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15:30Thanda Royal Zulu - Pretoria U. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30United FC - Witbank 2:3  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:45Rabita Kosti - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:3  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
16:00Chania - Rouf FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
16:00AEP Iraklis - Vataniakos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:00Vecsesi - Bekescsaba 1912 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Ocean Boys - Bukola Saraki 1:1  
16:00Rising Stars - Rivers United FC 0:1  
16:00Shooting - Kwara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Wikki - Enyimba 1:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:30Kaliakra - Vidima-Rakovski 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:30Cizova - Votice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
17:00Achnas - Ol. Nicosia 0:0  
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
17:00TPS - VPS 2:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00D. Luzna - Moravany 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
17:30Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
17:30Idar-Oberstein - Lotte 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
17:45Infonet - Puuma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:45Kohtla-Jarve - Rakvere 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:45Levadia Tallinn II - Parnu 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:45Tartu SK 10 - Flora II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
17:45Ismaning - Eltersdorf 3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
18:00CSKA Sofia - Beroe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
18:00Ermis - Omonia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
18:00Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Amiens AC - Auxerre II 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
18:00Lens II - Avion 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18:00Pierikos - AEL Larissa 2:1  
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
18:00Kecskemeti TE - Debrecen 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
18:00Pisa - Tritium 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
18:30Darmstadt - Erfurt 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
18:30Dornberg - Siegen 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
18:30Dortmund U19 - Schalke U19 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:45Lech Poznan - Gornik Z. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
18:45Al-Shoalah - Al Suqoor 4:1  
18:45Al Watani - Dhamk 1:2  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:00EL Nacional - Barcelona SC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00Compiegne - Calvi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Amneville - Sarre Union 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Yzeure - Moulins 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Gap - Agde 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Lubeck - Cottbus II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Eintracht Trier - Dortmund II 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
19:00Wuppertaler - Koln II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:00Luckenwalde - Erfurt II 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Betzdorf - Rochling 2:0  
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
19:00Vaslui - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Al-Khartoum - Al-Nil 0:2  
19:00Al-Merreikh - Al Hilal Kadougli 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Madani - Ahli Shendi 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Austria U19 - Slovakia U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:30Ajax Cape Town - Amazulu 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
19:30Bidvest Wits - Jomo Cosmos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Black Leopards - Santos 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30Bloem Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:30Platinum Stars - Maritzburg Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Supersport Utd - Moroka Swallows 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
19:30Chippa Utd. - FC AK 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:00Aalst - Lommel Utd 1:0  
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Colmar - Quevilly Rouen 1:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20:00Jura Sud - Bourg Peronnas 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
20:00Lucon - Avranches 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
20:00Tigers - Hotspurs FC 2:0  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
20:30Spezia - Foggia 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bryntirion - Aberaman 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Sheffield Utd - Chesterfield 4:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Corby - Altrincham 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Mickleover - Buxton 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
20:45Whitby - United of Manchester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45AC Milan - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Marseille - Bayern Munich 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Inverness - St Johnstone 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Berazategui - Villa Dalmine 1:0  
21:00Defensores Unidos - Leandro N. Alem 1:1  
21:00El Porvenir - UAI Urquiza 0:0  
21:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Def. de Cambaceres 1:1  
21:00Sacachispas - Talleres Remedios Escalada 2:2  
21:00San Miguel - Excursionistas 0:0  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
22:00Barranquilla - Junior 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
22:00Popayan - America De Cali 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
22:30Chico - Real Santander 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
22:30Huila - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30La Equidad - Tigres 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Petrolera - Cucuta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Quindio - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
23:45La Paz - Guabira 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:30Botafogo SP - Sao Caetano 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
00:30Comercial - Oeste 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:30Mirassol - Bragantino 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
00:30Mogi Mirim - Ituano 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
00:30Ponte Preta - Portuguesa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:45Defensor Sp. - Guadalajara Chivas 1:0  
00:45U. Catolica - U. Espanola 2:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
01:00Central Cordoba - Deportivo Espanol 0:1  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Dep. Cuenca - Olmedo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Emelec - Dep. Quito 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Aurora - Blooming 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
02:00The Strongest - Nacional Potosi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
02:00U. Sucre - San Jose 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:00Leones - Pacifico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Toronto FC - Santos Laguna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02:00Petare - Atletico El Vigia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:30Oriente Petrolero - Real Mamore 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:30Academia - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
02:30Dep. Cali - Cortulua 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
02:30U. Magdalena - Uniautonoma 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
02:30Valledupar - Cartagena 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:30LDU Loja - Macara 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
02:30LDU Quito - Ind. del Valle 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:30Tecnico U. - Manta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
03:00Corinthians - Piracicaba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:00Paulista - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
03:00Atl. Nacional - Aguilas 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
03:00Bucaramanga - Patriotas 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03:00Envigado - Ind. Medellin 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
03:00Millonarios - Bogota 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03:00Pereira - Fortaleza 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:00Metapan - Vista Hermosa 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:00Olimpia Asuncion - Flamengo RJ 3:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
03:05Aldosivi - Argentinos Jrs 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Alajuelense - Puntarenas FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04:00Cartagines - Orion 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04:00Zeledon - Saprissa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
04:00Monterrey - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3:0  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Wuhan Zall - Beijing Technology 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
10:00Romania U16 - Montenegro U17 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Arema Cronus - Persiwa Wamena 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
12:00Termez Surkhon - Mashal Muborak 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 4:5)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:30North Star - North Pine 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
13:00Dinamo Batumi - Bolnisi 1:1  
13:00FC Ozurgeti - Chikhura 1:2  
13:00Poti - Zugdidi 2:1  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
13:00Nasaf Qarshi II - Bunyodkor 0:5 (0:0, 0:5)
13:00Yuzhanin Navoiy - Pakhtakor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Home Utd - Tampines 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Geylang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
14:00Kitchee - South China 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:00Shahrdari Tabriz - Saba Qom 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:00Spartak Nalchik U21 - Tomsk U21 2:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Viborg - Fredericia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:00Scotland U17 W - Sweden U17 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Ludogorets - Cherno More 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Fajr Sepasi - Shahin Bushehr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00That Ras - Al Arabi Irbid 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
15:00Esperance Tunis - AS Marsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Etoile Sahel - Gafsa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Olympique Beja - Club Africain 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
15:00Bukovyna - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Helios - Energetik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Titan A. - Hoverla Uzhhorod 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
15:00Osiyo Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Montenegro U19 - Spain U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15:45Emirates Club - Al Jazira 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
15:50Dhofar - Al Suwaiq 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15:50Al Nasr - Al Sharjah 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 0:0  
16:00Zestafoni - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Akwa - Heartland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Niger Tornadoes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Kano - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Lobi - Kaduna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sharks - Enugu Rangers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Warri - Gombe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
16:00Al Mourada - Al-Hilal 2:1  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Lviv - Mykolaiv 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:15Al Jahra - Al Shabab 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:15Al Naser - Al Qadisiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
16:30Jablonec - Ceske Budejovice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:30Sur Club - Al-Shabab 1:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:45Litex Lovech - Levski 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Chernomorets Burgas - Svetkavitsa 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Jazeera Amman - Al Faisaly Amman 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
17:00Dynamo Kiev 2 - Nyva Vinnycja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Krymteplytsia - Olimpik Donetsk 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Met. Zaporozhye - Bila Tserkva 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Norway U18 - Serbia U18 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Oman FC - Fanja SC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Al Nahda - Al-Msnaa 4:3  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
18:00Sweden U17 - France U17 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Switzerland U17 - Italy U17 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
18:00Inter Turku - HJK 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 3:4)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
18:00FC Sevastopol - Stal Alchevsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Asteras Tripolis - Kavala CAN.  
18:30O. Volos - Panathinaikos CAN.  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
18:30Al Shabab - Al Wasl 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
19:00Belarus U17 - Czech Republic U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Luxembourg U17 - Poland U17 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
19:00Din. Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Ahli Khartoum - Al-Nsor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Al-Feel - Amal Atbara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Egypt - Uganda 2:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
19:30Al Ahli SC - Al-Ittihad FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Al-Ettifaq - Al-Shabab 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Al-Fateh - Al-Hilal 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Cardiff Corries - Taffs Well 4:1  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:05Atl. Madrid - Hannover 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:05AZ Alkmaar - Valencia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:05Schalke - Ath Bilbao 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
21:05Sporting - Metalist Kharkiv 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
30.03.2012
00:30Guarani - Linense 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:30Sao Paulo - Catanduvense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
30.03.2012
00:45Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 2:0  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
30.03.2012
01:05UES - Once Municipal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
30.03.2012
02:00Real Potosi - Bolivar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
30.03.2012
02:00Santos - Guaratingueta 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
30.03.2012
02:30Atlético F.C. - Dep. Pasto 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
30.03.2012
03:00Zamora - Fluminense 0:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
30.03.2012
03:10Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
30.03.2012
04:00Belen - Herediano 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
04:00San Carlos - Santos DG 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
30.03.2012
08:15Persiram - Balikpapan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
30.03.2012
09:00Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
30.03.2012
10:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Krasnodar U21 1:1  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
30.03.2012
10:45Sime Darby - Betaria 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
30.03.2012
11:00PSAP Sigli - Pekanbaru 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
11:00PSMS Medan - Persija Jakarta 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
30.03.2012
11:00Zimbru Chisinau - Sfintul 2:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
30.03.2012
11:30Hume City - Dandenong Thunder 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:30Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
11:30Richmond - Bentleigh Greens 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
30.03.2012
12:00East Bengal - Mumbai 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
30.03.2012
12:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 1:1  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
30.03.2012
12:00Busan Kyotong - Ulsan Mipo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Gimhae - Goyang 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Daejeon H&N Power 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
30.03.2012
12:00FK Yangiyer - Din. Samarkand 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
12:00Registan Samarkand - Olmaliq 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
30.03.2012
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Khanh Hoa 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
30.03.2012
12:30Pohang - Jeonnam 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Seongnam - Busan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
30.03.2012
12:30Hacettepe - Kastamonuspor 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
30.03.2012
12:30Iskenderun - Batman Petrolspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
30.03.2012
13:00Milsami - Otaci 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
30.03.2012
13:00Kuban U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 0:1  
13:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - FK Rostov U21 1:1  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
30.03.2012
13:00Bunyodkor II - Navbahor Namangan 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Erkurgan - Neftchi Fargona 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
13:00FK Chust Pakhtakor - Met. Bekobod 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00FK Kasansay - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
13:00FK Khiva - Shortan Guzor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Gallakor-Avtomobilchi - Andijan 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
13:00Gulistan - Orol Nukus 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Mashal Muborak II - Lok. Tashkent 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Sogdiyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Xorazm Urganch - Buxoro 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
30.03.2012
13:30Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
30.03.2012
13:30NB Sai Gon - Tien Giang FC 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
30.03.2012
13:35Qingdao Jonoon - Shandong Luneng 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
30.03.2012
13:45Gombak - Brunei DPMM 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:45Woodlands W. - Hougang 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
30.03.2012
14:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hap. Ramat Gan 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - H. Herzliya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00H. Raanana - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - M. Nazareth 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Nes Tziona - Ashkelon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
30.03.2012
14:00Iskra-Stal - Rapid Ghidighici 1:2  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
30.03.2012
14:00Al Wahda - Al Shula 0:3  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
30.03.2012
14:30ES Setif - Ain Ouessara 3:1  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
30.03.2012
14:30Safa - Tripoli 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
30.03.2012
14:30Dacia Chisinau - Academia Chisinau 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
30.03.2012
14:30Spartak Nalchik - Tomsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
30.03.2012
14:30FC Odesa - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
30.03.2012
14:40Shab Hadramaut - Al Ahli Sana´a 1:1  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
30.03.2012
14:45Kedah - Perak 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:45Kuala Lumpur - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
30.03.2012
14:45ATM FA - DRB-Hicom 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:45Harimau Muda B - Johor MBJB 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:45Johor DT II - Muar 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
14:45Perlis - USM 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
30.03.2012
14:45Al Ahli Taizz - Taliat Taiz 1:2  
14:45Al Hilal - Najm Sba 1:2  
14:45Al Oruba Zabid - Al-Ittihad 0:1  
14:45Al Shaab Sana - Al Baydaa 0:1  
14:45Al-Tilal - Shaab Ibb 0:0  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
30.03.2012
15:00Apolonia Fier - Kastrioti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
30.03.2012
15:00Zaria Balti - FC Tiraspol 0:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
30.03.2012
15:00Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
30.03.2012
15:00Gloria Buzau - CSM Iasi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
30.03.2012
15:30Hamam-Sousse - Monastir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
30.03.2012
15:45Pahang - PDRM FA 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
OmanOman: Elite League    
30.03.2012
15:50Salalah SC - Al Oruba 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
30.03.2012
15:50Ajman - Dubai Club 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:50Al Ain - Bani Yas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
30.03.2012
16:00Ujpest II - Cegledi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
30.03.2012
16:00Al Ramtha - Shabab Al Ordon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Al Wehdat - Mansheyat 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
30.03.2012
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Costuleni 4:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
30.03.2012
16:15Kazma SC - Al Kuwait 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
30.03.2012
17:00Tlemcen - Constantine 0:1 ET  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
30.03.2012
17:00REAC - Egri 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
30.03.2012
17:00F. Constanta - CS Otopeni 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
30.03.2012
17:00FC Arges - Chindia Targoviste 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
30.03.2012
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Senica 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
30.03.2012
17:45Erlangen - Schweinfurt 0:3  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
30.03.2012
18:00NK Zagreb - Zadar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Zapresic - Osijek 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
30.03.2012
18:00Alemannia Aachen - SG Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Braunschweig - Paderborn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Bochum 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
30.03.2012
18:00Holstein Kiel - Plauen 1:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
30.03.2012
18:00Siofok - DVTK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
30.03.2012
18:00Dainava Alytus - Kruoja 0:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
30.03.2012
18:00Ittihad Khemisset - Olympique de Safi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
30.03.2012
18:00Al Talia - Al-Ahli/Sedab 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
30.03.2012
18:00GKS Belchatow - Lechia Gdansk 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
30.03.2012
18:15Met. Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
30.03.2012
18:30Altach - Grodig 2:0  
18:30A. Lustenau - St. Polten 1:1  
18:30First Vienna - BW Linz 2:0  
18:30LASK Linz - AC Wolfsberger 2:1  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
30.03.2012
18:30Vikingur - Streymur 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
30.03.2012
18:30Alzenau - Mannheim 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
30.03.2012
18:30Al Wahda - Al Ahli Dubai 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
30.03.2012
19:00Skenderbeu - Teuta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
30.03.2012
19:00Temperley - Flandria 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
30.03.2012
19:00Neusiedl - Amstetten 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
30.03.2012
19:00Allerheiligen - LASK Linz (Am) 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Florian - Kapfenberg (Am) 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Leoben - Wels 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Pasching - SAK Klagenfurt 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
30.03.2012
19:00Kufstein - Seekirchen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: National    
30.03.2012
19:00Orleans - Nimes 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
30.03.2012
19:00TuS Koblenz - Wiedenbruck 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
30.03.2012
19:00FSV Frankfurt II - Karlsruher II 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
19:00Kassel - Memmingen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Worms - Pfullendorf 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
30.03.2012
19:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Gotha 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
30.03.2012
19:00Norderstedt - Meiendorfer SV 0:1  
19:00Oststeinbeker - Germania Schnelsen 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
30.03.2012
19:00FC Nottingen - Spielberg 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
30.03.2012
19:00Bamberg - Wurzburger FV 4:2  
19:00Frohnlach - Bayern Hof 0:1  
19:00Gersthofen - Rain/Lech 0:4  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
30.03.2012
19:00Brann - Sandnes 3:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
30.03.2012
19:00Piast Gliwice - KS Polkowice 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
30.03.2012
19:00Gaziantepspor - Ankaragucu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Mersin - Kardemir Karabuk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
30.03.2012
19:301. SC Sollenau - Parndorf 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
19:30Horn - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Schwechat - Ritzing 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30Stegersbach - Admira (Am) 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:30Wiener Sportklub - Mattersburg (Am) 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
30.03.2012
19:30Meppen - Wilhelmshaven 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
30.03.2012
19:30RW Essen - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
30.03.2012
19:30Turkiyemspor - Malchower CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
30.03.2012
19:30Oberneuland - Aumund-Vegesack 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
30.03.2012
19:30Homberg - SSVg Velbert 1:5  
19:30Speldorf - Erndtebruck 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
30.03.2012
19:30Pirmasens - FC 08 Homburg 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
30.03.2012
19:30Heimstetten - Rosenheim 2:5  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
30.03.2012
19:30Hesperange - Niedercorn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
30.03.2012
19:30Otelul - Vointa Sibiu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
30.03.2012
19:45Chiasso - Aarau 0:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
30.03.2012
20:00Diegem - Grimbergen 1:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
30.03.2012
20:00Bastia - Laval 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
20:00Chateauroux - Amiens 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:00Clermont - Le Havre 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Guingamp - Arles-Avignon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Istres - Reims 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Le Mans - Monaco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Metz - Boulogne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Tours - Angers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
30.03.2012
20:00Beauvais - Rouen 0:1  
20:00Creteil - Besancon 0:2  
20:00Niort - Cherbourg 2:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
30.03.2012
20:00Difaa El Jadidi - Meknes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
30.03.2012
20:00African Stars - Ramblers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
30.03.2012
20:00Utrecht - Excelsior 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
30.03.2012
20:00Apeldoorn - Maastricht 1:1  
20:00FC Emmen - Helmond 0:1  
20:00G.A. Eagles - Den Bosch 1:1  
20:00Oss - Willem II 1:1  
20:00Sittard - Veendam 1:0  
20:00Volendam - Almere City 3:1  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
30.03.2012
20:05Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
30.03.2012
20:15Bohemians 1905 - Zizkov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
30.03.2012
20:20Sedan - Lens 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
30.03.2012
20:30Defensores de Belgrano - Acassuso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Tristan Suarez - Sportivo Italiano 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
30.03.2012
20:30Hartberg - FC Lustenau 0:3  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
30.03.2012
20:30Club Brugge KV - Genk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
30.03.2012
20:30Eupen - Borinage 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
30.03.2012
20:30Luton - York 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
30.03.2012
20:30Dortmund - VfB Stuttgart 4:4 (1:0, 3:4)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
30.03.2012
20:30Avellino - Benevento 1:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
30.03.2012
20:30Wisla - Legia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
30.03.2012
20:30FC Baulmes - Monthey 2:2  
WalesWales: Division 1    
30.03.2012
20:30Bridgend Town - Cambrian & Clydach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
30.03.2012
20:45Doncaster - Birmingham 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
30.03.2012
20:45Southend - Cheltenham 4:0  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
30.03.2012
20:45Cork City - Bray 1:1  
20:45Drogheda - Derry City 2:0  
20:45UC Dublin - Monaghan 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
30.03.2012
20:45Athlone - Limerick 0:1  
20:45Salthill - Longford 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
30.03.2012
20:45Verona - Cittadella 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
30.03.2012
21:00Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia L.P. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
30.03.2012
21:00Barnet - Torquay 0:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
30.03.2012
21:00Leiknir - Hottur 6:5  
21:00Olafsvik - Selfoss 2:2  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
30.03.2012
21:00Shelbourne - St. Patricks 1:1  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
30.03.2012
21:00Wexford - Mervue 2:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
30.03.2012
21:00Numancia - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
30.03.2012
21:15Academica - Maritimo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
30.03.2012
22:00KA Akureyri - Tindastoll 5:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
30.03.2012
22:00Wydad - KAC Kenitra 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
30.03.2012
23:00Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Antigua and Barbuda 1:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
00:00Lobos BUAP - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00North East Stars - S.A. Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:00W Connection - Police 8:1 (3:0, 5:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:30Lanus - Belgrano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Platense - Los Andes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00La Serena - San Felipe 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - FC Dallas 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00Sarmiento Junin - Brown Adrogue 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
02:00Caledonia fire - T&TEC 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
02:00Defence Force - San Juan Jabloteh 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Cartagena - Ind. Medellin 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:00Aguila - Alianza FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:00Waitakere United - Mont Dore 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
04:00Necaxa - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:10Pachuca - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
04:45Leones Negros - Irapuato 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
06:00Green Gully - Heidelberg Utd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
06:00Amicale - Auckland City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Koloale - Hekari Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00Omiya Ardija - Nagoya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)