Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:10Godoy Cruz - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:15Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
03:00CA Estudiantes - Platense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Atlético F.C. - America De Cali 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:15Persiram - Mitra Kukar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
13:45LionsXII - Terengganu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Mainz II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
14:00Polonia W. U21 - Korona U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
14:45Johor DT - Sime Darby 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:45SPA Putrajaya - Kelantan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:45T-Team - Kedah 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Al-Ittihad - Al-Tilal 2:0  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
15:00Klubi 04 - Mariehamn 1:2 ET  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
15:00Euromilk - KF Gostivar 1:0  
15:00FK Skopje - Osogovo 2:0  
15:00Lok. Skopje - FK Rufeja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Makedonija GP - FK Korab 5:0 (5:0, 0:0)
15:00Miravci - Pobeda 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Ohrid Lote - Drita 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Pelister - Tikves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Vellazerimi - Belasica 1:4  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
15:00PSMS Medan - Pekanbaru 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
15:00Ural - T. Moscow 2:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Montenegro U19 - Spain U19 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Romania U16 - Montenegro U17 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00Bejaia - Khroub 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00M. Saransk - N. Novgorod 3:1  
16:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Vladikavkaz 0:1  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:15Busaiteen - Bahrain SC 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:30D. Bryansk - Sibir 1:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
17:00Paide - Kalju 1:3  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:00NoPS - Haka 1:7  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:30Manama Club - Al Riffa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30B. Bystrica - Trnava 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:30Dun. Streda - Presov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Ruzomberok - Senica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30VSS Kosice - Trencin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Z. Moravce - Zilina 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:00JaPS - Espoo 2:1  
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
18:00Lombard Papa - Videoton 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Algeria U19 - Mauritania U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Norway U18 - Serbia U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
18:15Al-Najma - Al-Muharraq 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30AC Wolfsberger - First Vienna 2:2  
18:30BW Linz - Altach 1:0  
18:30Grodig - LASK Linz 1:1  
18:30St. Polten - Hartberg 2:0  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
18:45ASO Chlef - Harrach 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
19:00Albania U17 - Ireland U17 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Netherlands U17 - Serbia U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
19:00Metz - Le Mans 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Epinal - Frejus Saint Raphael 4:0  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Babelsberg - Kickers Offenbach 0:1  
19:00Preussen Munster - Jena 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00B. Monchengladbach II - Verl 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Bochum II - Elversberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Wiedenbruck - Schalke II 3:5 (2:3, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Elversberg II - Zweibrucken 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30RW Essen - TuS Koblenz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Niort 1:0  
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:00Cambrian & Clydach - Caerau Ely 8:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
20:00Scotland U17 W - Sweden U17 W 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Barry - Pontardawe 2:0  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Ipswich - Middlesbrough 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Leicester - Nottingham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Peterborough - West Ham 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Portsmouth - Hull City 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Carlisle 1:2  
20:45Oldham - Leyton Orient 0:1  
20:45Preston - Brentford 1:3  
20:45Stevenage - Bournemouth 2:2  
20:45Walsall - Colchester 3:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Accrington - Oxford Utd 0:2  
20:45Aldershot - Bristol Rovers 1:0  
20:45Bradford - Crawley Town 1:2  
20:45Burton - Gillingham FC 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Bath City - York 0:1  
20:45Braintree - Southport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Darlington - Wrexham 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
20:45Ebbsfleet - Alfreton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Hayes & Yeading - Lincoln City 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Tamworth - Grimsby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Telford - Forest Green 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Boston - Worcester 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:45Gloucester City - Gainsborough 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Halifax - Guiseley 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Stalybridge - Nuneaton 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:45Stortford - Hyde 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Dover Ath. - Hampton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Eastbourne Borough - Thurrock 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Barwell - Weymouth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Leamington - Swindon Supermarine 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Oxford City - Bedford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45St. Albans - Stourbridge 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Nantwich - Rushall 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:45North Ferriby - Chester 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Canvey - Wealdstone 3:1  
20:45Hendon - Cray 1:0  
20:45Hornchurch - Margate 3:0  
20:45Lowestoft - Kingstonian 3:2  
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
20:45Tottenham - Bolton 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45APOEL - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:45Benfica - Chelsea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
20:45Dergview - Limavady 2:1  
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:45Dundee FC - Ayr 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Argentino de Merlo - Midland 0:0  
21:00Club Lujan - Liniers 1:1  
21:00Dock Sud - Laferrere 2:0  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21:00Crystal Palace - Doncaster 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
21:00Sunderland - Everton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
23:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Vestmannaeyjar 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00Police - T&TEC 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:15Club Nacional - Alianza Lima 1:0  
02:30Dep. Tachira - Nacional Asuncion 0:0  
02:30U. De Chile - Penarol 2:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
03:00Atletico Policial - Barracas Central 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapura 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
12:00Qarabag - Gabala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
12:00Georgia U17 - England U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
12:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Nawaeir 1:1  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
13:00AZAL PFK - FK Baku 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Neftci Baku - Kapaz 1:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Chiangrai Utd - Samut Songkhram 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Osotsapa - BBCU 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Pattaya Utd - Port MTI FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00TOT - Songkhla United 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Ukraine U19 - Estonia U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
13:45Platanias FC - A. Asteras 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:00Spain U17 - Ukraine U17 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:00Kalamata - Zakynthos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Kenya CB - Leopards 1:2  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
14:00Police Utd - BEC Tero Sasana 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Lok. Plovdiv - Montana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Lok. Sofia - Slavia Sofia 0:3  
14:30Minyor Pernik - Botev Vratsa 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Esteghlal TEH - Malavan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
14:30Army United - Sisaket 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:45Muang Thong Utd - Bangkok Glass 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
15:00Khazar Lenkoran - Inter Baku 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Russia U17 - Hungary U17 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15:00Wales U17 - Belgium U17 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
15:00Met. Skopje - Shkendija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Napredok - Ohrid 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Oktomvri - Bregalnica Stip 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Rabotnicki - Sileks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Teteks - Renova 1:5 (0:0, 1:5)
15:00Turnovo - Vardar 1:2  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
15:00Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Berekum Arsenal - Tema Youth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:00Diagoras - Psachna 0:3 AWA.  
15:00Kalloni - Fokikos FC 1:0  
15:00Panserraikos - Giannitsa 1:0  
15:00Panthrakikos - Thrasivoulos 3:1  
15:00Veria - E. Asteras 5:0  
15:00Vyzas FC - Epanomi 0:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
15:00AO Ilisiakos - AO Paniliakos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Glyfada - Magoulas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Rouvas - AO Proodeftiki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
15:00Aetos - Kranoula 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Megas Alexandros - Tsaritsani 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Tilikratis L. - Serres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Tyrnavos - Kalamaria 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Montenegrin Cup    
15:00Jedinstvo - Celik Niksic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Rudar - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
15:00Cosmos - Juvenes/Dogana 1:1  
15:00Faetano - Cailungo 3:2  
15:00Fiorentino - La Fiorita 1:2  
15:00San Giovanni - Libertas 4:1  
15:00Tre Fiori - Murata 0:1  
15:00Virtus - Pennarossa 2:2  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15:00Al Batin - Al-Nahda 2:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:00Nemsova - Sered 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Puchov - Slovan Bratislava B CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:00Lubovna - Vranov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Namestovo - Kremnicka 0:1  
15:00Trebisov - Lok. Kosice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Zdana - Presov B 0:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Italy U19 - Turkey U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15:10Abha - Hottain 3:1  
15:10Al-Hazm - Al Jeel 2:3  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
15:15Niki Volos - Odysseas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15:20Al Taee - Al Wehda 1:1  
15:25Al Orubah - Al Riyadh 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
15:30Liberec - Teplice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:30Kallithea - Panachaiki 5:2  
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:30Atlie - Stellenbosch 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Dynamos - Carara Kicks 2:2  
15:30Polokwane - Blackburn 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15:30Thanda Royal Zulu - Pretoria U. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30United FC - Witbank 2:3  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:45Rabita Kosti - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:3  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
16:00Chania - Rouf FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
16:00AEP Iraklis - Vataniakos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:00Vecsesi - Bekescsaba 1912 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Ocean Boys - Bukola Saraki 1:1  
16:00Rising Stars - Rivers United FC 0:1  
16:00Shooting - Kwara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Wikki - Enyimba 1:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:30Kaliakra - Vidima-Rakovski 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:30Cizova - Votice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
17:00Achnas - Ol. Nicosia 0:0  
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
17:00TPS - VPS 2:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00D. Luzna - Moravany 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
17:30Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
17:30Idar-Oberstein - Lotte 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
17:45Infonet - Puuma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:45Kohtla-Jarve - Rakvere 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:45Levadia Tallinn II - Parnu 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:45Tartu SK 10 - Flora II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
17:45Ismaning - Eltersdorf 3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
18:00CSKA Sofia - Beroe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
18:00Ermis - Omonia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
18:00Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Amiens AC - Auxerre II 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
18:00Lens II - Avion 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18:00Pierikos - AEL Larissa 2:1  
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
18:00Kecskemeti TE - Debrecen 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
18:00Pisa - Tritium 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
18:30Darmstadt - Erfurt 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
18:30Dornberg - Siegen 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
18:30Dortmund U19 - Schalke U19 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:45Lech Poznan - Gornik Z. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
18:45Al-Shoalah - Al Suqoor 4:1  
18:45Al Watani - Dhamk 1:2  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:00EL Nacional - Barcelona SC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00Compiegne - Calvi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Amneville - Sarre Union 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Yzeure - Moulins 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Gap - Agde 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Lubeck - Cottbus II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Eintracht Trier - Dortmund II 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
19:00Wuppertaler - Koln II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:00Luckenwalde - Erfurt II 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Betzdorf - Rochling 2:0  
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
19:00Vaslui - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Al-Khartoum - Al-Nil 0:2  
19:00Al-Merreikh - Al Hilal Kadougli 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Madani - Ahli Shendi 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Austria U19 - Slovakia U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:30Ajax Cape Town - Amazulu 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
19:30Bidvest Wits - Jomo Cosmos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Black Leopards - Santos 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30Bloem Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:30Platinum Stars - Maritzburg Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Supersport Utd - Moroka Swallows 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
19:30Chippa Utd. - FC AK 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:00Aalst - Lommel Utd 1:0  
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Colmar - Quevilly Rouen 1:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20:00Jura Sud - Bourg Peronnas 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
20:00Lucon - Avranches 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
20:00Tigers - Hotspurs FC 2:0  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
20:30Spezia - Foggia 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bryntirion - Aberaman 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Sheffield Utd - Chesterfield 4:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Corby - Altrincham 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Mickleover - Buxton 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
20:45Whitby - United of Manchester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45AC Milan - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Marseille - Bayern Munich 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Inverness - St Johnstone 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Berazategui - Villa Dalmine 1:0  
21:00Defensores Unidos - Leandro N. Alem 1:1  
21:00El Porvenir - UAI Urquiza 0:0  
21:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Def. de Cambaceres 1:1  
21:00Sacachispas - Talleres Remedios Escalada 2:2  
21:00San Miguel - Excursionistas 0:0  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
22:00Barranquilla - Junior 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
22:00Popayan - America De Cali 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
22:30Chico - Real Santander 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
22:30Huila - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30La Equidad - Tigres 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Petrolera - Cucuta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Quindio - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
23:45La Paz - Guabira 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
29.03.2012
00:30Botafogo SP - Sao Caetano 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
00:30Comercial - Oeste 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:30Mirassol - Bragantino 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
00:30Mogi Mirim - Ituano 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
00:30Ponte Preta - Portuguesa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
29.03.2012
00:45Defensor Sp. - Guadalajara Chivas 1:0  
00:45U. Catolica - U. Espanola 2:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
29.03.2012
01:00Central Cordoba - Deportivo Espanol 0:1  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
29.03.2012
01:00Dep. Cuenca - Olmedo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Emelec - Dep. Quito 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
29.03.2012
02:00Aurora - Blooming 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
02:00The Strongest - Nacional Potosi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
02:00U. Sucre - San Jose 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
29.03.2012
02:00Leones - Pacifico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
29.03.2012
02:00Toronto FC - Santos Laguna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
29.03.2012
02:00Petare - Atletico El Vigia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
29.03.2012
02:30Oriente Petrolero - Real Mamore 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
29.03.2012
02:30Academia - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
02:30Dep. Cali - Cortulua 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
02:30U. Magdalena - Uniautonoma 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
02:30Valledupar - Cartagena 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
29.03.2012
02:30LDU Loja - Macara 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
02:30LDU Quito - Ind. del Valle 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:30Tecnico U. - Manta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
29.03.2012
03:00Corinthians - Piracicaba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:00Paulista - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
29.03.2012
03:00Atl. Nacional - Aguilas 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
03:00Bucaramanga - Patriotas 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03:00Envigado - Ind. Medellin 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
03:00Millonarios - Bogota 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03:00Pereira - Fortaleza 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
29.03.2012
03:00Metapan - Vista Hermosa 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
29.03.2012
03:00Olimpia Asuncion - Flamengo RJ 3:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
29.03.2012
03:05Aldosivi - Argentinos Jrs 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
29.03.2012
04:00Alajuelense - Puntarenas FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04:00Cartagines - Orion 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04:00Zeledon - Saprissa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
29.03.2012
04:00Monterrey - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3:0  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
29.03.2012
09:30Wuhan Zall - Beijing Technology 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
29.03.2012
10:00Romania U16 - Montenegro U17 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
29.03.2012
10:30Arema Cronus - Persiwa Wamena 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
29.03.2012
12:00Termez Surkhon - Mashal Muborak 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 4:5)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
29.03.2012
12:30North Star - North Pine 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
29.03.2012
13:00Dinamo Batumi - Bolnisi 1:1  
13:00FC Ozurgeti - Chikhura 1:2  
13:00Poti - Zugdidi 2:1  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
29.03.2012
13:00Nasaf Qarshi II - Bunyodkor 0:5 (0:0, 0:5)
13:00Yuzhanin Navoiy - Pakhtakor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
29.03.2012
13:45Home Utd - Tampines 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Geylang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
29.03.2012
14:00Kitchee - South China 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
IranIran: Pro League    
29.03.2012
14:00Shahrdari Tabriz - Saba Qom 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
29.03.2012
14:00Spartak Nalchik U21 - Tomsk U21 2:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
29.03.2012
14:00Viborg - Fredericia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
29.03.2012
14:00Scotland U17 W - Sweden U17 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
29.03.2012
14:30Ludogorets - Cherno More 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
29.03.2012
14:30Fajr Sepasi - Shahin Bushehr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
29.03.2012
15:00That Ras - Al Arabi Irbid 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
29.03.2012
15:00Esperance Tunis - AS Marsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Etoile Sahel - Gafsa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Olympique Beja - Club Africain 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
29.03.2012
15:00Bukovyna - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Helios - Energetik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Titan A. - Hoverla Uzhhorod 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
29.03.2012
15:00Osiyo Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
29.03.2012
15:00Montenegro U19 - Spain U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
29.03.2012
15:45Emirates Club - Al Jazira 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
29.03.2012
15:50Dhofar - Al Suwaiq 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
29.03.2012
15:50Al Nasr - Al Sharjah 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
29.03.2012
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 0:0  
16:00Zestafoni - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
29.03.2012
16:00Akwa - Heartland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Niger Tornadoes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Kano - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Lobi - Kaduna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sharks - Enugu Rangers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Warri - Gombe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
29.03.2012
16:00Al Mourada - Al-Hilal 2:1  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
29.03.2012
16:00Lviv - Mykolaiv 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
29.03.2012
16:15Al Jahra - Al Shabab 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:15Al Naser - Al Qadisiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
29.03.2012
16:30Jablonec - Ceske Budejovice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
29.03.2012
16:30Sur Club - Al-Shabab 1:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
29.03.2012
16:45Litex Lovech - Levski 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Chernomorets Burgas - Svetkavitsa 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
29.03.2012
17:00Al Jazeera Amman - Al Faisaly Amman 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
29.03.2012
17:00Dynamo Kiev 2 - Nyva Vinnycja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Krymteplytsia - Olimpik Donetsk 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Met. Zaporozhye - Bila Tserkva 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
29.03.2012
17:00Norway U18 - Serbia U18 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
29.03.2012
17:15Oman FC - Fanja SC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Al Nahda - Al-Msnaa 4:3  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
29.03.2012
18:00Sweden U17 - France U17 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Switzerland U17 - Italy U17 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
29.03.2012
18:00Inter Turku - HJK 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 3:4)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
29.03.2012
18:00FC Sevastopol - Stal Alchevsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
29.03.2012
18:30Asteras Tripolis - Kavala CAN.  
18:30O. Volos - Panathinaikos CAN.  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
29.03.2012
18:30Al Shabab - Al Wasl 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
29.03.2012
19:00Belarus U17 - Czech Republic U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Luxembourg U17 - Poland U17 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
29.03.2012
19:00Din. Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
29.03.2012
19:00Ahli Khartoum - Al-Nsor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Al-Feel - Amal Atbara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
29.03.2012
19:00Egypt - Uganda 2:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
29.03.2012
19:30Al Ahli SC - Al-Ittihad FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Al-Ettifaq - Al-Shabab 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Al-Fateh - Al-Hilal 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
WalesWales: Division 1    
29.03.2012
20:30Cardiff Corries - Taffs Well 4:1  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
29.03.2012
21:05Atl. Madrid - Hannover 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:05AZ Alkmaar - Valencia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:05Schalke - Ath Bilbao 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
21:05Sporting - Metalist Kharkiv 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:30Guarani - Linense 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:30Sao Paulo - Catanduvense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:45Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 2:0  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:05UES - Once Municipal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Real Potosi - Bolivar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
02:00Santos - Guaratingueta 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:30Atlético F.C. - Dep. Pasto 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:00Zamora - Fluminense 0:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
03:10Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Belen - Herediano 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
04:00San Carlos - Santos DG 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)