Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
00:00UES - Vista Hermosa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30ASA - Santa Quiteria 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
00:30Chapecoense-SC - SAO Mateus 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
00:30Fortaleza - Comercial PI 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
00:30Goias - Paulista 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
00:30Paysandu PA - Espigao CAN.  
00:30Portuguesa - Cuiaba Esporte 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
01:30Real Espana - Vida 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:00Atletico-MG - CENE CAN.  
02:00Botafogo RJ - Treze PB 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
02:00Sport Recife - Julho Esporte CAN.  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00Aguila - Juventud Ind. 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
02:00FAS - Once Municipal 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
02:00Metapan - Atletico Marte 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Olimpia - Deportes Savio 7:2 (2:1, 5:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:00Corinthians - Cruz Azul 1:0  
02:00Vasco - Libertad Asuncion 2:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:00Chile - Peru 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
02:00Jamaica - Costa Rica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:05Racing Club - Patronato 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Atletico Choloma - Motagua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30Victoria - Marathon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Marquense - Suchitepequez 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03:00Xelaju - Mictlan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:00Zacapa - Heredia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Bali United - Deltras Sidoarjo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Volna Pinsk - Vitebsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
10:55Tunisia U17 - Mauritius U17 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
11:00Volga N. Novgorod - Terek Grozni 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Slovenia U18 - Slovakia U18 2:5 (1:5, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
12:00Germany U17 - Bulgaria U17 2:1  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
12:00Rossiyanka W - Potsdam W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
12:00Boluspor - Besiktas 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Portugal U18 - Czech Republic U18 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Polotsk - Smolevichi STI 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W - Montenegro U17 W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
12:30Svetkavitsa - Botev Vratsa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Amedspor - Besikduzuspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Hacettepe - Sandiklispor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Erganispor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Karsspor - Kilimli 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Kucukcekmecespor - Batman Petrolspor 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Siirtspor - Kemerspor 2003 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:45Harimau Muda - Brunei DPMM 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
13:00Hungary U19 W - Slovenia U19 W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:40Al Khaleej - Al Orubah 2:1  
13:40Al-Nahda - Al-Hazm 0:1  
13:40Al Riyadh - Al-Shoalah 0:1  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Ahli Taizz 2:1  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Shkendija - Vardar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Cyprus U19 - Georgia U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Baydaa - Al Wahda 1:0  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:05Hottain - Al Watani 5:3  
OmanOman: Elite League    
14:25Salalah SC - Al Nahda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Montana - Cherno More 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Turkey U17 - Portugal U17 0:3  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Germany U18 - France U18 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Al Jalil - That Ras 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Lobi 1:0  
16:00Kano - Shooting 3:0  
16:00Ocean Boys - Sharks 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:15Al-Ahli/Sedab - Sur Club 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
16:30KPV Kokkola - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:5  
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
16:30FK Rostov - F. Voronezh 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
17:00Serbia U17 - Ireland U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:00Dhofar - Al-Shabab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Kristianstads - Solvesborgs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:30VG-62 Naantali - KooTeePee 0:5  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Ceahlaul 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Vaslui - FC Brasov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
18:45Al Suqoor - Al Batin 1:2  
18:45Al Taee - Al Ohud 2:0  
18:45Al Wehda - Dhamk 2:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
19:00CSKA Sofia - Lok. Sofia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
19:00Netherlands U17 - Albania U17 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
19:00Kayserispor - Basaksehir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Norrby - Orgryte 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
20:00Criciuma - Madureira CAN.  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Fylkir - Hafnarfjordur 2:3  
20:00KR Reykjavik - Haukar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Betis - Espanyol 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Santander - Sevilla 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
20:30Denmark U17 - Lithuania U17 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
20:30Iceland U17 - Scotland U17 1:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Targu Mures - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
20:45AZ Alkmaar - Heracles 2:4 ET (2:1, 0:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
21:00Puertollano - Lucena 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
21:15Gil Vicente - Braga 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 4:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:15Thor Akureyri - Valur 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22:00Malaga - Rayo Vallecano 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
23:30Coritiba - Nacional-AM 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:30Cruzeiro - Rio Branco CAN.  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:45Velez Sarsfield - Dep. Quito 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Nautico - Santa Cruz-RN CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00Real Potosi - Guabira 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:00Atl. Nacional - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
02:00Santos - Juan Aurich 2:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:05Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Excursionistas 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 5:4)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:30Chiapas - Pachuca 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
07:00Goyang - Goyang Zaicro FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
09:45Sime Darby - Johor DT 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Adelaide United - Melbourne City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Tomsk U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 3:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Vitebsk - Polotsk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
10:15Bentleigh Greens - Green Gully 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
11:00Changwon - Hummel 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Krasnodar U21 - Amkar U21 0:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Viborg - Vejle 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Volna Pinsk - Smolevichi STI 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:00Belgium U17 W - Finland U17 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
12:30Damash - Malavan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:45Geylang - Balestier Khalsa 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:45Tanjong Pagar - Warriors 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Bylis - Berat 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al Hilal - Shaab Ibb 1:1  
13:45Al Shula - Shab Hadramaut 1:2  
13:45Taliat Taiz - Najm Sba 1:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00A. Asteras - Kalloni 1:3  
14:00E. Asteras - Vyzas FC 0:3 AWA.  
14:00Epanomi - Panserraikos 0:1  
14:00Fokikos FC - Diagoras 3:0 AWA.  
14:00Giannitsa - Psachna 0:0  
14:00Thrasivoulos - Platanias FC 1:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00M. Beer Sheva - M. Herzliya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00M. Nazareth - M. Ironi Bat Yam 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 1:3  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
14:00FK Chust Pakhtakor - Lokomotiv BFK CAN.  
14:00Nasaf Qarshi II - Zaamin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Neftchi Hamza - FK Kasansay 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Oktepa Tashkent - Pakhtakor II CAN.  
14:00Yuzhanin Navoiy - Buxoro II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Carara Kicks - Royal Eagles 2:1  
14:30Polokwane - Cape Town City 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
15:00APOEL - Omonia 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Hungary U17 - Belgium U17 2:2  
15:00Russia U17 - Wales U17 2:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:00Kallithea - Panthrakikos 3:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Trelleborgs - Lunds 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
15:00Klepp W - Kattem W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:15Haka - Viikingit 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Benfica Luanda - Sagrada 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:00Bejaia - Academie de FAD 1:2  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Al Buqaa - Al Jazeera Amman 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Al Ramtha - Mansheyat 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
17:00Sequence - Meknes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
17:00TPS - MyPa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
17:00Timisoara - Olt Slatina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Trnava - Dun. Streda 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Jihlava - Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Bochum - Ingolstadt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00FSV Frankfurt - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Munich 1860 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18:00Panachaiki - Pierikos 0:0  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Honved - Kecskemeti TE 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Mqabba FC - Marsaxlokk 3:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00Lija Athletic - Naxxar Lions 0:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Jagiellonia - Widzew Lodz 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Bunkeflo IF - Olympic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Ham-Kam 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Altach - FC Lustenau 1:1  
18:30A. Lustenau - LASK Linz 2:1  
18:30Hartberg - AC Wolfsberger 0:3  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:30Al-Taawon - Al-Faisaly 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:30Hajer - Al-Shabab 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
18:30Chippa Utd. - Thanda Royal Zulu 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:40BW Linz - Grodig 1:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
19:00ASO Chlef - AS Vita Club 0:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FAC Wien - Stegersbach 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Horn 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - Floridsdorf 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
19:00Parndorf - Neusiedl 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Gratkorn - Pasching 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Vocklamarkt - Vorwarts Steyr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Wels - Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00La Vitreenne - Saumur Olympique 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Wilhelmshaven - Hallescher 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Eintracht Trier - TuS Koblenz 0:0  
19:00Wiedenbruck - Elversberg 0:1  
19:00Wuppertaler - Bochum II 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Mannheim - Freiburg II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Stutt. Kickers - Furth II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:00Luckenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig 0:3  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Molde - Stromsgodset 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznan 3:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Carolina RailHawks - Charlotte Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Amstetten - Schwechat 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Simmeringer 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30Germania Schnelsen - Norderstedt 2:1  
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:30Mechtersheim - Waldalgesheim 0:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Mioveni - Pandurii 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00San Telmo - Tristan Suarez 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Def. de Cambaceres - Defensores Unidos 2:0  
20:00Midland - Club Lujan 0:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Amiens - Sedan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Angers - Guingamp 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Arles-Avignon - Bastia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Boulogne - Le Mans 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Laval - Tours 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Le Havre - Istres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Monaco - Chateauroux 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Reims - Metz 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Cherbourg - Epinal 1:0  
20:00Martigues - Niort 2:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Vikingur Reykjavik - IR Reykjavik 3:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
20:00Dingli Swallows - Melita FC 0:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Excelsior - Groningen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Oss 3:2  
20:00Cambuur - Den Bosch 1:0  
20:00FC Emmen - Sittard 0:4  
20:00Helmond - G.A. Eagles 5:1  
20:00Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0  
20:00Willem II - Dordrecht 1:1  
20:00Zwolle - Apeldoorn 3:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Northern Ireland U18 - England U18 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Pribram - Dukla Prague 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:15Floriana - Balzan 3:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:20Villa Dalmine - El Porvenir 2:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:20Troyes - Clermont 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30First Vienna - St. Polten 0:0  
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:30Antwerp - Tubize 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:30UR La Louviere - Oudenaarde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
20:30Pro Vercelli - Pavia 0:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Cracovia - Gornik Z. 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Afan Lido - Port Talbot 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:30Airbus - Newtown 3:1  
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bryntirion - Taffs Well 0:2  
20:30Ton Pentre - Aberaman 2:2  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Macclesfield - Barnet 0:0  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bray - Drogheda 2:4  
20:45Derry City - Cork City 2:0  
20:45Dundalk - UC Dublin 2:1  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Limerick - Salthill 3:0  
20:45Mervue - Athlone 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Sassuolo - Empoli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
20:45Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno PF 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:45TNS - Prestatyn 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:45Barry - Cambrian & Clydach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Monaghan - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Villarreal B - Murcia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:10Shamrock Rovers - Shelbourne 4:0  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:45Olhanense - Benfica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00San Felipe - U. De Chile 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U17    
22:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W 3:1  
22:00Uruguay U17 W - Argentina U17 W 4:2  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Police - North East Stars 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
23:00S.A. Rangers - Defence Force 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:10Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Atlanta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
00:15U. De Concepcion - S. Wanderers 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
00:15Penarol - Racing Montevideo 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
24.03.2012
01:00Laferrere - Argentino de Merlo 0:1  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
24.03.2012
01:00San Juan Jabloteh - Caledonia fire 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
01:00T&TEC - W Connection 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
01:00Dep. Tachira - La Guaira 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
01:30Banfield - All Boys 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
24.03.2012
01:30Barcelona SC - Olmedo 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
01:30LDU Loja - LDU Quito 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
24.03.2012
02:00Quindio - Once Caldas 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
24.03.2012
02:00Macara - Tecnico U. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
24.03.2012
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Venados 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
02:10Monarcas - Club America 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
24.03.2012
03:00Seattle Sounders - Houston Dynamo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
24.03.2012
03:30Correcaminos - Dorados de Sinaloa 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
24.03.2012
05:00Northcote City - Richmond 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
24.03.2012
05:00Hiroshima - Kashima 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
05:00Vegalta Sendai - Omiya Ardija 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
24.03.2012
05:00Mito - Yamaga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
24.03.2012
05:30Campbelltown City - West Torrens 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
05:30Croydon Kings - Adelaide Raiders 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
05:30Western Strikers - NE Metrostars 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
24.03.2012
06:00Kawasaki Frontale - C-Osaka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Kobe - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
24.03.2012
07:00Dandenong Thunder - Southern Stars 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
24.03.2012
07:00Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing Renhe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
24.03.2012
07:00Sagan Tosu - Yokohama M. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
24.03.2012
07:00Busan - Gwangju FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:00Jeju Utd - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
07:00Jeonnam - Gyeongnam 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
24.03.2012
07:00Gangneung - Busan Kyotong 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:00Mokpo City - Cheonan City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Suwon City - Gimhae 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
07:00Ulsan Mipo - Daejeon H&N Power 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
07:00Yongin City - Daejeon Korail 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
24.03.2012
07:30Liaoning - Changchun Yatai 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
24.03.2012
07:30Beijing - Shenyang Zhongze 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
07:30Beijing Technology - Shenyan Dongjin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
24.03.2012
08:00Peninsula - North Star 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
08:00Wolves FC - Rochedale 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
24.03.2012
08:00Bayswater - NTC 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
08:00Inglewood Utd - ECU Joondalup 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
08:00Sorrento - Stirling Lions 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00South West Phoenix - Balcatta 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
08:00Western Knights - Armadale 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
24.03.2012
08:00Guangdong - Chongqing FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
08:00Hunan Billows - Yanbian 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
24.03.2012
08:00Sapporo - Urawa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
24.03.2012
08:30Dalian Shide - Qingdao Jonoon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
24.03.2012
08:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Wuhan Zall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:30Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Quanjian 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
24.03.2012
09:00Brisbane City - Taringa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:00North Pine - Capalaba FC 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
09:00Redlands - Queensland 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
24.03.2012
09:00Shijiazhuang - Zhejiang Yiteng 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
24.03.2012
09:00Incheon - Daejeon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
24.03.2012
09:30Gresik - Pelita Bandung 1:6 (1:2, 0:4)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
24.03.2012
10:00F.N.Q. Heat - Gold Coast Stars 3:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
24.03.2012
10:00CSM Iasi - Delta Tulcea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Dunarea Giurgiu - Navodari 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00FC Botosani - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
10:00FCM Bacau - Din. Bucuresti II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00Mangalia - Gloria Buzau 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
24.03.2012
10:00Alba Iulia - FC Bihor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:00Chindia Targoviste - Muresul 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
10:00FCMU Baia Mare - FC Juventus Bucuresti 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:00Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00UTA Arad - Turda 3:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
24.03.2012
10:00Sisaket - Osotsapa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
24.03.2012
10:00Gia Lai - T&T Ha Noi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:10Tien Giang FC - Hai Phong 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
24.03.2012
10:15Bohemians Prague - Vlasim 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:15Sokolov - Trinec 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
24.03.2012
10:15FK Pardubice - Pisek 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
24.03.2012
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Hlucin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
24.03.2012
10:15Slavia Prague B - Rokycany 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
24.03.2012
10:15Celakovice - Zapy 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
24.03.2012
10:15Jablonec B - Usti nad Orlici 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
24.03.2012
10:30Hradec Kralove W - Brno W 0:1  
10:30Slavia Prague W - Plzen W 11:0  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
24.03.2012
10:30Prayag Utd - Mumbai 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:30Viva Kerala - Lajong 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
24.03.2012
10:30CS Turnu Severin - Ramnicu Valcea 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
24.03.2012
11:00AZAL PFK - Kapaz 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
24.03.2012
11:00Freiburg U19 - Bayern U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
24.03.2012
11:00Kashiwa - Shimizu 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
24.03.2012
11:00Tomsk - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
24.03.2012
11:00Anzhi U21 - Kuban U21 0:1  
11:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 0:1  
11:00FK Rostov U21 - Spartak Nalchik U21 0:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.03.2012
11:00Nike - Rosengard 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Sylvia - Forward 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
11:15Lindome - Fassbergs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
24.03.2012
11:30Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
24.03.2012
11:30FK Baku - Qarabag 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
24.03.2012
11:30Cizova - Benesov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
24.03.2012
11:30Andijan - Buxoro 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.03.2012
11:30Roskilde - B 1908 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
24.03.2012
12:00Gabala - Inter Baku 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Neftci Baku - Khazar Lenkoran 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
24.03.2012
12:00Guria - Chikhura 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
24.03.2012
12:00Bremen U19 - Zehlendorf U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
24.03.2012
12:00Gornik Z. U21 - Cracovia U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Widzew Lodz U21 - Jagiellonia U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
24.03.2012
12:00CS Otopeni - Dunarea Galati 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00FC Snagov - Braila 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
24.03.2012
12:00Zenit Petersburg U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 1:2  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
24.03.2012
12:00Chainat - Songkhla United 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Pattaya Utd - BEC Tero Sasana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00TOT - Army United 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
24.03.2012
12:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Nyva Vinnycja 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
24.03.2012
12:00Mashal Muborak - Met. Bekobod 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Pakhtakor - Olmaliq 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.03.2012
12:00Eskilstuna City - Carlstad 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:00Gotene - Tord 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
24.03.2012
12:30Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang F.C. 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
24.03.2012
12:30Shenzhen - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
24.03.2012
12:30Balikpapan - Persib Bandung 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
24.03.2012
12:30FC Viitorul - F. Constanta 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
24.03.2012
12:30Gungoren - Konyaspor 0:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
24.03.2012
12:30Adana Demirspor - Fethiyespor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
24.03.2012
12:30Sebatspor - Kirikhanspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
24.03.2012
12:30Khanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
24.03.2012
12:45Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
24.03.2012
12:45Gombak - Woodlands W. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
24.03.2012
13:00Kallon - Warri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00LLB Sports 4 Africa - Enppi 1:1  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
24.03.2012
13:00Belshina - Brest 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Slavia Mozyr - Neman 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
24.03.2012
13:00Taastrup W - Skovbakken W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
24.03.2012
13:00Bolton U18 - Blackburn U18 1:2  
13:00Chelsea U18 - Charlton U18 0:0  
13:00Crewe U18 - Wolverhampton U18 0:4  
13:00Ipswich U18 - Birmingham U18 3:1  
13:00Leicester U18 - Reading U18 2:2  
13:00Liverpool U18 - West Brom U18 3:4  
13:00Manchester City U18 - Everton U18 2:1  
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Huddersfield U18 3:0  
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 1:1  
13:00Nottingham U18 - Derby U18 0:2  
13:00Sheffield Wed U18 - Stoke City U18 0:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
24.03.2012
13:00Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 3:1  
13:00Paide - Viljandi 0:1  
13:00Sillamae - Levadia 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
24.03.2012
13:00Norway U17 W - France U17 W 0:4  
13:00Poland U17 W - Ireland U17 W 0:1  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
24.03.2012
13:00NuPS - JIPPO 1:7  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
24.03.2012
13:00Dusseldorf - Braunschweig 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Greuther Furth - Karlsruher 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
24.03.2012
13:00Dempo - Hindustan Aeronautics 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
24.03.2012
13:00PSM Makassar - Persijap Jepara 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
24.03.2012
13:00Daugava Riga - FC Daugava 0:4  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
24.03.2012
13:00Kruoja - Zalgiris 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
24.03.2012
13:00Domzale - Nafta 0:0  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
24.03.2012
13:00Titan A. - Helios 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Lviv 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.03.2012
13:00Degerfors - Atvidabergs 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Molde - Hodd 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Syrianska - Brommapojkarna 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Vasteras SK - Upsala 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
24.03.2012
13:15CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
24.03.2012
13:30Motorlet Prague - Predni Kopanina 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
24.03.2012
13:30Viborg W - Koldingq FC W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
24.03.2012
13:30FC Gera 03 - Luckenwalde CAN.  
13:30Gotha - Halle 2:0  
13:30Zwickau - Auerbach 2:2  
IranIran: Pro League    
24.03.2012
13:30Esteghlal TEH - Zob Ahan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
24.03.2012
13:30Al-Mabarrah - Saida 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:30Al Sahel - Akha 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:30Salam Sour - Tripoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
24.03.2012
13:30LKS Lodz - Zaglebie 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.03.2012
13:30GAIS - Norrkoping 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Jonkopings - Qviding 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
24.03.2012
13:45Chelsea - Tottenham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
24.03.2012
13:45Kedah - T-Team 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Kelantan - SPA Putrajaya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:45Terengganu - LionsXII 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
24.03.2012
14:00Diplomates - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:3  
14:00LD Maputo - Dynamos 2:2  
14:00Platinum - Al-Merreikh 2:2  
14:00Power Dynamos - Mazembe 1:1  
14:00URA SC - Djoliba 0:2  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
24.03.2012
14:00Black Leopards - St Eloi Lupopo 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
14:00St. Georges - Club Africain 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
24.03.2012
14:00Teuta - Apolonia Fier 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
24.03.2012
14:00FC Minsk - BATE 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
24.03.2012
14:00Mostecky FK - Usti nad Labem 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Sezimovo Usti - Znojmo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
24.03.2012
14:00Litol - Teplice B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
24.03.2012
14:00Jazz Pori - SJK 3:2 ET  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
24.03.2012
14:00Renova - Napredok 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
24.03.2012
14:00Belasica - Pelister 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Drita - Makedonija GP 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00FK Korab - Lok. Skopje 1:0  
14:00FK Rufeja - Vellazerimi 5:0  
14:00KF Gostivar - Ohrid Lote 1:1  
14:00Miravci - Euromilk 1:0  
14:00Pobeda - Osogovo 2:1  
14:00Tikves - FK Skopje 1:2  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
24.03.2012
14:00Burghausen - Erfurt 1:1  
14:00Chemnitzer - VfL Osnabruck 3:1  
14:00Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1  
14:00Jena - SV Werder Bremen II 3:1  
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Darmstadt 1:1  
14:00Oberhausen - Stuttgart II 2:1  
14:00Preussen Munster - Wehen 1:1  
14:00Saarbrucken - Regensburg 1:0  
14:00Sandhausen - Babelsberg 4:0  
14:00Unterhaching - Aalen 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
24.03.2012
14:00Hamburger SV II - Meppen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Hannover II - St. Pauli II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Hertha Berlin II - Holstein Kiel 1:0  
14:00TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
24.03.2012
14:00Bayer Leverkusen II - B. Monchengladbach II 1:2  
14:00Dortmund II - Fortuna Koln 4:1  
14:00Kaiserslautern II - RW Essen 1:2  
14:00Lotte - Verl 2:1  
14:00Schalke II - Mainz II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
24.03.2012
14:00Ingolstadt II - Munich 1860 II 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Karlsruher II - Alzenau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kassel - Worms 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Memmingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Nurnberg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Pfullendorf - Hoffenheim II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
24.03.2012
14:00LFC Berlin - Wismar 0:2  
14:00Rathenow - Schoneiche 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Torgelower Greif - Hansa Rostock II 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
24.03.2012
14:00Husumer - Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:0  
14:00Lubeck II - Heider SV 2:1  
14:00TSV Kropp - Holstein Kiel II 5:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
24.03.2012
14:00Gottingen 05 - Emden CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
24.03.2012
14:00Balingen - FC Nottingen 1:1  
14:00FC Normannia Gmund - Bahlinger 2:2  
14:00Hollenbach - Illertissen 2:0  
14:00Kirchheim - Walldorf CAN.  
14:00Neckarelz - VfR Mannheim 1:0  
14:00Spielberg - Kehler 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
24.03.2012
14:00Grossbardorf - Rosenheim 1:4  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
24.03.2012
14:00St. Pauli U19 - Union Berlin U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
24.03.2012
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
24.03.2012
14:00Leopards - Western Stima 2:1  
14:00Mathare Utd. - Nairobi City 1:0  
14:00Muhoroni - Karuturi 2:1  
14:00Tusker - Kenya CB 0:0  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
24.03.2012
14:00Jelgava - FK Liepaja 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
24.03.2012
14:00Hibernians - Birkirkara 0:1  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
24.03.2012
14:00St. Andrews - Rabat Ajax 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Super Cup    
24.03.2012
14:00Helsingborg - AIK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
24.03.2012
14:00Zarzis - ES Beni-Khalled 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
24.03.2012
14:00Bila Tserkva - FC Odesa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Energetik - FC Sevastopol 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
14:00Mykolaiv - Dynamo Kiev 2 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Met. Zaporozhye 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Olimpik Donetsk - Bukovyna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.03.2012
14:00Elfsborg - Orebro 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
14:00Esbjerg - Angelholms 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Gefle - Mariehamn 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Jammerbugt - Lindholm 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Landskrona - Osters 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00Mjallby - Varnamo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Mjondalen - Kongsvinger 2:0  
14:00Ranheim - Umea FC 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
24.03.2012
14:30APR - Etoile Sahel 0:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
24.03.2012
14:30SAK Klagenfurt - Leoben 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
24.03.2012
14:30Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Vidima-Rakovski - Chernomorets Burgas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
24.03.2012
14:30Dobrudzha - Sliven 2000 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Dorostol - Neftochimic Burgas 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:30Etar - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Nesebar - Lyubimets 2007 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
14:30Pomorie - Spartak 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
24.03.2012
14:30Akademik Sofia - Svoge 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:30Chavdar B. Slatina - Bansko 0:3  
14:30Chavdar Etropole - Bdin Vidin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Malesh - Slivnishki Geroy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Septemvri - Gotse Delchev 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
24.03.2012
14:30APEP - Ayia Napa 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
14:30Atromitos Y. - Sotiras 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Doxa - Omonia Aradippou 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Ethn. Assias - Paphos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Halkanoras - Parekklisia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Kinyras Peyias - Othellos Athienou 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:30Paeek - Chloraka 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
24.03.2012
14:30Lisen - HFK Olomouc 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
24.03.2012
14:30Rouen - Quevilly Rouen 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
24.03.2012
14:30Pirmasens - Neunkirchen 1:1  
14:30Rochling - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:5  
14:30Wirges - Saarbrucken II 0:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
24.03.2012
14:30Warrenpoint - Dergview 1:4  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
24.03.2012
14:30Jagodina - Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Novi Pazar - Javor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Radnicki 1923 - Borca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Sloboda - Sp. Subotica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
24.03.2012
14:30B. Bystrica - Nitra 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
24.03.2012
14:30Hongg - Gossau 2:0  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
24.03.2012
14:30Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkiv 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
24.03.2012
14:45Al Wasl - Emirates Club 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:50Al Jazira - Ajman 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
24.03.2012
15:00Royal Leopards - Tshinkunku 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
24.03.2012
15:00Shkumbini Peqin - Dinamo Tirana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
24.03.2012
15:00Constantine - USM Alger 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Hussein Dey - Eulma 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Kabylie - Oran 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Saida - Tlemcen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
24.03.2012
15:00Hall - Neumarkt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Hard - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Johann - Kufstein 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00U. Innsbruck - Wattens 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
24.03.2012
15:00Femina Woluwe W - Zulte Waregem W 2:1  
15:00Heist W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:2  
15:00Leuven W - Beerschot W 2:0  
15:00Sinaai Girls W - Club Brugge W 4:1  
15:00St. Liege W - KRC Harelbeke W 20:0  
15:00Tienen W - St. Truiden W 0:4  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
24.03.2012
15:00Celik Zenica - Slavija 1:2  
15:00Gradacac - Prijedor 2:0  
15:00Olimpic Sarajevo - Zrinjski 3:0  
15:00Sloboda - Leotar 2:1  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
24.03.2012
15:00Lucko - Belupo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Sibenik - NK Zagreb 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Zadar - Istra 1961 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
24.03.2012
15:00Hlavice - Kladno 1:0  
15:00Kunice - Mlada Boleslav B 2:1  
15:00Letohrad - Ceska Lipa 4:1  
15:00Ovcary - Domazlice 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
24.03.2012
15:00Breclav - Brno B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Kromeriz - Hulin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
24.03.2012
15:00Bohemians 1905 B - Votice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Horovicko - Strakonice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
24.03.2012
15:00Vilemov - Cesky Dub 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
24.03.2012
15:00Nova Paka - Mseno 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Polepy - Dvur Kralove 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
24.03.2012
15:00Bystrc - Bohunice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Napajedla - Prerov 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:00Sparta Brno - Otrokovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Spytihnev - Slavoj Polna 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
24.03.2012
15:00Dolni Benesov - Sumperk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Mikulovice - Liskovec 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Mohelnice - Orlova 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Petrovice - Krnov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
24.03.2012
15:00France U17 - Italy U17 1:0  
15:00Serbia U17 - Albania U17 3:0  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
24.03.2012
15:00Gnistan - BK-46 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
24.03.2012
15:00Auxerre II - Paris SG II 2:0  
15:00Calvi - Valenciennes II 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
24.03.2012
15:00Lyon II - Yzeure 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Metz II - Sarre Union 4:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
24.03.2012
15:00Beziers - Pau 1:1  
15:00Bordeaux II - Colomiers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
24.03.2012
15:00Malchower - Brandenburger 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
24.03.2012
15:00ETSV Weiche - Eider Budelsdorf 3:0  
15:00NTSV Strand 08 - Breitenfelde 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
24.03.2012
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Bergedorf 4:3  
15:00Sasel - Meiendorfer SV 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
24.03.2012
15:00Bremer - VfL Bremen 2:1  
15:00Burg - Turkspor Bremen 4:0  
15:00Union 60 Bremen - Habenhauser 0:1  
15:00Woltmershausen - Werder Bremen III 2:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
24.03.2012
15:00Offenburger FV - Bonlanden 0:0  
15:00Reutlingen - Stutt. Kickers II 4:2  
15:00Ulm - FC 08 Villingen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
24.03.2012
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - Dornberg 2:0  
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Siegen 0:0  
15:00Duisburg II - SW Essen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
24.03.2012
15:00FC 08 Homburg - Kollerbach 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
24.03.2012
15:00Bayern Hof - Schweinfurt 4:1  
15:00Eltersdorf - DJK Rosenheim 1:1  
15:00Ismaning - Gersthofen 4:2  
15:00Rain/Lech - Bamberg 3:0  
15:00Seligenporten - Buchbach 1:0  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Heimstetten 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
24.03.2012
15:00Stuttgart U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
24.03.2012
15:00Debrecen - Lombard Papa 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
24.03.2012
15:00Cegledi - Szolnoki MAV 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Egri - VAC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Kazincbarcikai - Szeged 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Oroshaza - Bekescsaba 1912 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Vecsesi - REAC 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
24.03.2012
15:00Ajka - MTK Budapest 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Budaorsi SC - Soproni VSE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Gyor II - Ferencvaros II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Kozarmisleny SE - Dunaujvaros PASE 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Szigetszentmiklos - Veszprem 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
24.03.2012
15:00Tindastoll - Vestmannaeyjar 0:5  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
24.03.2012
15:00Ascoli - Pescara 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Bari - Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Brescia - Grosseto 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Cittadella - Sampdoria 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Crotone - AlbinoLeffe 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
15:00Livorno - Modena 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Nocerina - Verona 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Torino - Gubbio 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
15:00Varese - Reggina 1914 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
24.03.2012
15:00Suduva - Siauliai 4:1  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
24.03.2012
15:00Berane - Rudar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Buducnost - OFK Petrovac 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
15:00Decic - Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Grbalj - Mladost Podgorica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Lovcen - Bokelj 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
24.03.2012
15:00Eleven Arrows - Black Africa 0:2  
15:00SK Windhoek - Blue Waters 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
24.03.2012
15:00Elblag - Arka Gdynia 1:4  
15:00Ol. Grudziadz - Plock 3:3  
15:00Zabki - Leczna 0:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
24.03.2012
15:00Czarni Zagan - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Legnica - Drutex-Bytovia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Chrobry Glogow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
24.03.2012
15:00Fiorentino - Tre Fiori 0:2  
15:00Libertas - Domagnano 2:0  
15:00Pennarossa - San Giovanni 1:1  
15:00Virtus - Juvenes/Dogana 2:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
24.03.2012
15:00Dubnica - Myjava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Podbrezova - L. Mikulas 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
24.03.2012
15:00MFK Topolcany - Vrable 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Puchov - Nove Mesto CAN.  
15:00Samorin - Moravany 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
24.03.2012
15:00Lubovna - Bardejov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Ruzina - Lok. Kosice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Spisska Nova Ves - Poprad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
24.03.2012
15:00Cardiff Corries - Caerau Ely 0:2  
15:00Goytre Utd - West End 0:1  
15:00Pontardawe - Cwmaman Institute 1:1  
15:00Porth - Bridgend Town 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.03.2012
15:00Algeria U17 - Tunisia U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.03.2012
15:00Malmo FF - Hacken 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Sundsvall - Hammarby 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
24.03.2012
15:15TPV - AC Oulu 0:3  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
24.03.2012
15:15Al Qadisiya - Al Jahra 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:15Al Salmiya - Kazma SC 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:15Al Shabab - Al Arabi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
24.03.2012
15:30Bafang - Heartland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
24.03.2012
15:30ASA - Petro Atletico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Cabinda - Soyo 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:30Onze Bravos - Kabuscorp 0:1  
15:30Primeiro de Agosto - Nacional de Benguela 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:30Santos - Atletico do Namibe 5:3 (0:0, 5:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
24.03.2012
15:30Bregenz - Saalfelden 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
24.03.2012
15:30Monts - Nancy II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
24.03.2012
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha Berlin 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:30Bayern Munich - Hannover 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30SC Freiburg - Kaiserslautern 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
24.03.2012
15:30Hauenstein - Betzdorf 1:0  
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Eintracht Trier II 1:0  
15:30Salmrohr - Gonsenheim 5:2  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
24.03.2012
15:30Radzionkow - Zawisza 4:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
24.03.2012
15:30Chojniczanka - Tychy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Kluczbork - ROW Rybnik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
24.03.2012
15:30Krasnodar - Amkar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
24.03.2012
15:30Bangor - Llanelli 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
24.03.2012
15:45Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
24.03.2012
15:50Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
24.03.2012
16:00Kapfenberg - Mattersburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
24.03.2012
16:00LASK Linz (Am) - Florian 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
24.03.2012
16:00Dornbirn - Altach (Am) 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
24.03.2012
16:00Osijek - Karlovac 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
24.03.2012
16:00Liberec - Bohemians 1905 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
24.03.2012
16:00Arsenal - Aston Villa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Bolton - Blackburn 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Liverpool - Wigan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Norwich - Wolves 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Sunderland - QPR 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Swansea - Everton 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
24.03.2012
16:00Barnsley - Peterborough 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Burnley - West Ham 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Coventry - Portsmouth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Derby - Crystal Palace 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Leicester - Hull City 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Middlesbrough - Bristol City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Millwall - Leeds 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Nottingham - Brighton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Reading - Blackpool 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Southampton - Doncaster 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Watford - Ipswich 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
24.03.2012
16:00Brentford - Rochdale 2:0  
16:00Colchester - Carlisle 1:1  
16:00Huddersfield - Charlton 1:0  
16:00Leyton Orient - Sheffield Wed 0:1  
16:00Oldham - Bournemouth 1:0  
16:00Preston - Bury 1:1  
16:00Scunthorpe - Notts County 0:0  
16:00Tranmere - Exeter 2:0  
16:00Walsall - Stevenage 1:1  
16:00Wycombe - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1  
16:00Yeovil - Hartlepool 0:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
24.03.2012
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Burton 4:0  
16:00Bradford - Gillingham FC 2:2  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Southend 1:0  
16:00Cheltenham - Oxford Utd 0:0  
16:00Crawley Town - Rotherham 3:0  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Accrington 2:1  
16:00Hereford - Crewe 0:1  
16:00Morecambe - Shrewsbury 0:1  
16:00Northampton - Plymouth 0:0  
16:00Torquay - Port Vale 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
24.03.2012
16:00Alfreton - Cambridge Utd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Barrow - Braintree 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Kettering 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Fleetwood Town - Mansfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Telford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Darlington 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Lincoln City - Newport 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Luton - Grimsby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Stockport - Bath City 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Tamworth - Gateshead 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Wrexham - Forest Green 1:2  
16:00York - Southport 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
24.03.2012
16:00Altrincham - Solihull 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Blyth - Gloucester City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Corby - Colwyn Bay 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Droylsden - Boston 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Gainsborough - Eastwood 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Harrogate - Workington 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hinckley - Vauxhall 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Histon - Nuneaton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Hyde - Guiseley 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Stortford - Halifax 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Worcester - Stalybridge 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
24.03.2012
16:00Boreham Wood - Eastleigh 6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
16:00Bromley - Farnborough 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Chelmsford - Basingstoke 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Dorchester - Dartford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Dover Ath. - Staines 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Woking 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Tonbridge 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Maidenhead - Salisbury 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Truro - Thurrock 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Welling - Sutton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Weston - Hampton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
24.03.2012
16:00Arlesey - Stourbridge 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Barwell - Hemel 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Bedford - Weymouth 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Brackley - Chippenham Town 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
16:00Cirencester - Hitchin 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Frome - Cambridge City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Oxford City - Evesham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Redditch - Bashley 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00St. Albans - Banbury 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Swindon Supermarine - Chesham 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
16:00Totton & Eling - Leamington 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
24.03.2012
16:00Bradford PA - Ashton Utd 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Burscough - Mickleover 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Chasetown - Buxton 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Chorley - Hednesford 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
16:00Frickley - Marine 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Matlock - Chester 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Nantwich - Kendal 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00North Ferriby - Stafford 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Rushall - Stocksbridge 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00United of Manchester - Worksop 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Whitby - Northwich Victoria 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
24.03.2012
16:00Aveley - Harrow 3:2  
16:00Billericay - Lewes 1:0  
16:00Canvey - Kingstonian 0:2  
16:00Hastings - Bury Town 0:1  
16:00Hendon - Carshalton 1:1  
16:00Horsham FC - Hornchurch 0:3  
16:00Lowestoft - Margate 2:1  
16:00Metropolitan - Wingate & Finchley 2:0  
16:00Tooting Mitcham - Concord 0:6  
16:00Wealdstone - East Thurrock 2:2  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
24.03.2012
16:00Flora - Tammeka 4:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
24.03.2012
16:00Czech Republic U17 - Poland U17 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
24.03.2012
16:00BSV Rehden - Luneburger Hansa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Rotenburger - Holthausen-Biene 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
24.03.2012
16:00Mighty Jets - Medeama 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
24.03.2012
16:00Fjolnir - Grindavik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
24.03.2012
16:00Hapoel Haifa - H. Beer Sheva 2:1  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
24.03.2012
16:00Al Arabi Irbid - Shabab Al Ordon 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
24.03.2012
16:00Sliema - Valletta 0:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
24.03.2012
16:00KAC Kenitra - Jeunesse Massira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
24.03.2012
16:00Raja Beni Mellal - Rachad Bernoussi 2:0  
16:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Stade Marocain 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
24.03.2012
16:00Tigers - Mighty Gunners 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
24.03.2012
16:00Crusaders - C. Rangers 3:1  
16:00Donegal - Cliftonville 0:2  
16:00Dungannon - Glenavon 1:5  
16:00Glentoran - Ballymena 1:2  
16:00Lisburn - Linfield 0:3  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
24.03.2012
16:00Bangor - Tobermore 5:0  
16:00H&W Welders - Ballinamallard 1:3  
16:00Institute - Ards 2:0  
16:00Limavady - Larne 3:0  
16:00Loughgall - Glebe 0:1  
16:00Newry City - Banbridge 3:0  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
24.03.2012
16:00Swinoujscie - GKS Katowice 0:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
24.03.2012
16:00Padroense - FC Madalena 1:0  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
24.03.2012
16:00Aberdeen - Inverness 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Dunfermline - St. Mirren 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Hibernian - Dundee Utd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Kilmarnock - Motherwell 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00St Johnstone - Hearts 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
24.03.2012
16:00Ayr - Morton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dundee FC - Raith 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Falkirk - Livingston 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
16:00Hamilton - Queen of South 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Partick - Ross County 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
24.03.2012
16:00Airdrieonians - Arbroath 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Brechin - East Fife 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Dumbarton 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Stirling 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
24.03.2012
16:00Alloa - Queen's Park 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Annan - Montrose 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Clyde - Elgin City 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Peterhead - Berwick 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Stranraer - East Stirlingshire 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
24.03.2012
16:00Dravinja - Sencur 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
24.03.2012
16:00Hercules - Gimnastic 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
24.03.2012
16:00Alaves - Ath Bilbao B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
24.03.2012
16:00Roquetas - San Roque 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
24.03.2012
16:00Sion II - Meyrin 2:1  
16:00Yverdon - Martigny 3:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
24.03.2012
16:00Breitenrain - Zofingen 1:1  
16:00Dornach - Solothurn 0:2  
16:00Muttenz - Zurich II 2:4  
16:00Old Boys - Grasshopper II 6:0  
16:00Schotz - Serrieres 1:0  
16:00Thun II - Munsingen 1:2  
16:00Wangen - Baden 1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
24.03.2012
16:00Balzers - Mendrisio-Stabio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Biaschesi - Eschen 0:1  
16:00Cham - Winterthur II 2:0  
16:00Rapperswil - Lugano II 1:0  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
24.03.2012
16:15Aris - Panionios 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:15Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
24.03.2012
16:15Birzebbuga - Zejtun Corinthians 3:1  
OmanOman: Elite League    
24.03.2012
16:15Al Suwaiq - Oman FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
24.03.2012
16:30Beroe - Kaliakra 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
16:30U. Espanola - La Serena 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
24.03.2012
16:30Al Khor - Qatar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Al-Sadd - Al Rayyan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
24.03.2012
16:30Caravaca - Sevilla FC B 3:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
24.03.2012
16:30Bruhl - Chiasso 0:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
24.03.2012
16:30St. Gallen II - Tuggen 0:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
24.03.2012
16:30Dnipro - FK Zorya Luhansk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
24.03.2012
16:45Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
24.03.2012
17:00Etoile Filante - ASEC Mimosas 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Invincible Eleven - Wydad 0:2  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
24.03.2012
17:00Ritzing - Wiener Sportklub 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
24.03.2012
17:00Lok. Zagreb - RNK Split 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
24.03.2012
17:00AEK Larnaca - Anagennisi Derynia 2:0  
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Ermis 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
24.03.2012
17:00Aalborg - Sonderjyske 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
24.03.2012
17:00Ireland U17 - Netherlands U17 1:2  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
24.03.2012
17:00B36 Torshavn - FC Suduroy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
24.03.2012
17:00Riepas - LPS 0:4  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
24.03.2012
17:00Hyeres - Consolat 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
24.03.2012
17:00Caen II - Carquefou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
24.03.2012
17:00Kaposvar - Siofok 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
17:00Pecsi MFC - Videoton 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Vasas - Zalaegerszegi 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
24.03.2012
17:00Keflavik - KA Akureyri 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
24.03.2012
17:00H. Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:3  
17:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Netanya 0:2  
17:00Ramat Hasharon - H. Ironi Rishon 5:2  
17:00Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa 0:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
24.03.2012
17:00Hoceima - FUS Rabat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
24.03.2012
17:00KS Polkowice - Kolejarz 1:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
24.03.2012
17:00Swit - Pogon Siedlce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
24.03.2012
17:00Rudar - ND Gorica 1:0  
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
24.03.2012
17:00Blackburn - Pretoria U. 1:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
24.03.2012
17:00Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
24.03.2012
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Delemont 2:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
24.03.2012
17:00Grand-Lancy - Oberwallis Naters 3:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
24.03.2012
17:00Rizespor - Kartalspor 2:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
24.03.2012
17:30Brikama U. - Esperance Tunis 1:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
24.03.2012
17:30DVTK - Ujpest 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
24.03.2012
17:30Hap. Ramat Gan - Nes Tziona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
24.03.2012
17:30Senica - Presov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Zilina - VSS Kosice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Z. Moravce - Ruzomberok 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
24.03.2012
17:30Michalovce - D. Kubin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30SK Senec - Moldava 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
24.03.2012
17:30Aarau - Winterthur 2:1  
17:30Stade Nyonnais - Vaduz 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
24.03.2012
17:30Bulle - Malley 1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
24.03.2012
17:30Grenchen - Basel II 0:1  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
24.03.2012
17:30Al Sharjah - Al Ain 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
24.03.2012
17:45MC Alger - Batna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
24.03.2012
17:45Basel - Servette Geneve FC 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
17:45Zurich - Xamax CAN.  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
24.03.2012
18:00Ferroviario Maputo - Ahli Shendi 0:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
24.03.2012
18:00Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg 0:0  
18:00Zeljeznicar - Travnik 1:0  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
24.03.2012
18:00Varazdin - D. Zagreb 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
24.03.2012
18:00Opava - Zlin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
24.03.2012
18:00Belarus U17 - Luxembourg U17 1:1  
18:00Sweden U17 - Switzerland U17 2:0  
FranceFrance: National    
24.03.2012
18:00Creteil - Luzenac 2:2  
18:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Colmar 0:2  
18:00Red Star - Orleans 1:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
24.03.2012
18:00Aubervilliers - Alfortville 1:1  
18:00Avion - Senart-Moissy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Dunkerque - Amiens AC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Poissy - CA Bastia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
24.03.2012
18:00Bourg Peronnas - Mulhouse 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Jura Sud - Lyon Duchere 1:2  
18:00Villefranche - Raon L Etape 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
24.03.2012
18:00Agde - Tarbes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Gap - Cannes 0:2  
18:00Pontet - Pont Du Gard 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
24.03.2012
18:00Mantes - Lucon 1:1  
18:00Pacy Eure - Le Havre II 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Pontivy - Avranches 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
24.03.2012
18:00Gyirmot SE - Paks II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
24.03.2012
18:00Throttur - Olafsvik 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
24.03.2012
18:00AC Milan - AS Roma 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
24.03.2012
18:00Honefoss - Lillestrom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
24.03.2012
18:00Legia - GKS Belchatow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
24.03.2012
18:00B. Gdynia - Calisia Kalisz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Rakow 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
24.03.2012
18:00U. Madeira - Moreirense 0:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
24.03.2012
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Borac 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
18:00Mallorca - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
24.03.2012
18:00Cartagena - Girona 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Huesca - Celta Vigo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Alcorcon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Sabadell - Guadalajara 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Xerez CD - Elche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
24.03.2012
18:00Osasuna B - Burgos 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
24.03.2012
18:00Fenerbahce - Bursaspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
24.03.2012
18:00Met. Donetsk - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
24.03.2012
18:00Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
24.03.2012
18:00Brazil W - Canada W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
24.03.2012
18:20Portadown - Coleraine 2:0  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
24.03.2012
18:30Admira - Salzburg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:30Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Neustadt - Ried 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
24.03.2012
18:30Slovacko - Ostrava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
24.03.2012
18:30Stoke City - Manchester City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
24.03.2012
18:30Compiegne - Villemomble 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
24.03.2012
18:30Moulins - Amneville 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
24.03.2012
18:30Fontenay - Plabennec 2:2  
18:30Les Herbiers - Concarneau 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
24.03.2012
18:30Schalke - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
24.03.2012
18:30OFI Crete - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
24.03.2012
18:30Al Ahli Doha - Al Wakra 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
24.03.2012
18:30Las Palmas - Almeria 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
24.03.2012
18:45Roda - Vitesse 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
24.03.2012
19:00Barracas Central - Sarmiento Junin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
24.03.2012
19:00AC Ajaccio - Lorient 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Brest - Nancy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Evian TG - Lille 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Lyon - Sochaux 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Montpellier - St Etienne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Nice - Marseille 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
24.03.2012
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Beauvais 3:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
24.03.2012
19:00Ivry - Lens II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
24.03.2012
19:00Albi - Marignane 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
19:00Stade Montois - Rodez 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
24.03.2012
19:00Romorantin - Viry-Chatillon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
24.03.2012
19:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
24.03.2012
19:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokolka CAN.  
19:00Suwalki - Lublin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.03.2012
19:00Leiknir F. - Dalvik/Reynir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
24.03.2012
19:15Sandecja Nowy S. - Pogon Szczecin 1:0  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
24.03.2012
19:15Amazulu - Witbank 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
24.03.2012
19:30Telstar - Eindhoven FC 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
24.03.2012
19:30Lugano - Kriens 2:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
24.03.2012
19:45Breda - Nijmegen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:45Heerenveen - Venlo 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
24.03.2012
20:00Ferro - Dep. Merlo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Huracan - Quilmes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
24.03.2012
20:00Acassuso - Temperley 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Moron 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Comunicaciones - Colegiales 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Deportivo Armenio - Villa San Carlos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
24.03.2012
20:00Deportivo Espanol - Dock Sud 2:1  
20:00Liniers - San Miguel 0:1  
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
24.03.2012
20:00Lommel Utd - Oostende 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
24.03.2012
20:00Deinze - Rac. Waregem 1:3  
20:00Tournai - Virton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
24.03.2012
20:00ASV Geel - KRC Mechelen 1:0  
20:00Hoogstraten - St. Gilloise 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Patro Eisden - Bornem 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
24.03.2012
20:00Bonsucesso - Fluminense 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Botafogo RJ - Duque de Caxias 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Madureira - Boavista 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Olaria - Friburguense 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
24.03.2012
20:00Portuguesa - Comercial 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Sao Caetano - Catanduvense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
20:00O'Higgins - Union La Calera 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
24.03.2012
20:00Besancon - Paris FC 2:1  
20:00Nimes - Bayonne 1:0  
20:00Vannes - GFC Ajaccio 3:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
24.03.2012
20:00Strasbourg - Valence CAN.  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
24.03.2012
20:00Rodez W - Lyon W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
24.03.2012
20:00FAR Rabat - Olympique Khouribga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
20:00Alianza Lima - Union Comercio 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
20:00Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
24.03.2012
20:30Lokeren - Kortrijk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
24.03.2012
20:30Longford - Waterford 3:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
24.03.2012
20:30Concordia - U. Cluj 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
20:30Club Nacional - Danubio 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:30Fenix - Defensor Sp. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Rampla Juniors - River Plate 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
24.03.2012
20:45Finn Harps - Wexford 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
24.03.2012
20:45Palermo - Udinese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
24.03.2012
20:45Den Haag - Twente 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
20:45Rubio Nu - Independiente 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
24.03.2012
21:00The Strongest - San Jose 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
24.03.2012
21:00C.D.S. Naval - S. Morning 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00D. Puerto Montt - Everton 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
21:00L. Schwager - San Marcos de Arica 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
21:00Magallanes - Curico Unido 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
24.03.2012
21:00Uniautonoma - Barranquilla 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
24.03.2012
21:00Valenciennes - Rennes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
24.03.2012
21:00Columbus Crew - Montreal Impact 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00New England Revolution - Portland Timbers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
24.03.2012
21:15Sporting - Feirense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
24.03.2012
21:30Aguilas - Envigado 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
21:30Chico - Patriotas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
24.03.2012
21:30Academia - Bogota 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:30Real Santander - Bucaramanga 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
22:00Vista Hermosa - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
22:00Cobresol - Sport Boys 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
22:00Getafe - Valencia 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
22:15Atl. Rafaela - San Lorenzo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
24.03.2012
22:15Gimnasia L.P. - River Plate 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
22:15U. Catolica - Deportes Iquique 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
24.03.2012
22:15Halcones - Xelaju 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
24.03.2012
22:30Volta Redonda - Flamengo RJ 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
24.03.2012
22:30Botafogo SP - Ituano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Piracicaba - Guaratingueta 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
22:30Ponte Preta - Guarani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
24.03.2012
23:00Rosario Central - Boca Unidos 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
24.03.2012
23:00Pumas Morelos - Leones Negros 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Veracruz - Indios CAN.  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
23:30Guarani - Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:00Aldosivi - Ind. Rivadavia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00Coquimbo - Nublense 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
00:00Ind. del Valle - Manta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Monterrey - Estudiantes Tecos 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:10Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:15Jose Galvez - Leon de Huanuco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:30Belgrano - San Martin S.J. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:30Racing Club - Union de Santa Fe 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30Rangers - Huachipato 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
01:00WaiBOP - Southern United 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Dep. Cali - Dep. Pasto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Santos DG - Limon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:00Guadalajara Chivas - Toluca 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Santos Laguna - Queretaro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Irapuato - Lobos BUAP 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Real Salt Lake - Chivas USA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Petapa - Zacapa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
05:00Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
05:00Herediano - Alajuelense 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
05:00Dep. Cuenca - Emelec 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
05:00Club Tijuana - Atlas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
05:00Vancouver Whitecaps - DC United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
05:45Atl. San Luis - Atlante 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
05:50Celaya - Necaxa 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Queensland Academy - Whitsunday Miners 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
06:00Sunshine Coast - Brisbane Strikers 4:0  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Gainare Tottori 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
06:00Kyoto - Machida 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
06:00Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06:00Toyama - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)