Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:15Instituto - Chacarita Juniors 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00America De Cali - Petrolera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Avispa Fukuoka - Chiba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Kusatsu - Tokushima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Machida - Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
05:00Montedio Yamagata - Kofu 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
05:00Oita - Okayama 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
05:00Sapporo - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
06:00FC Tokyo - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
07:00Kashima - Kobe 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
07:00Urawa - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
08:00Ehime - Yamaga 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
08:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Shonan - Gifu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
08:00Omiya Ardija - Yokohama M. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
08:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
09:45Terengganu - Kitchee 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
10:00Adelaide United - G-Osaka 2:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
10:30Malta W - Northern Ireland U19 W 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
11:00Gainare Tottori - Kyoto 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Tochigi - Toyama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Yokohama - Verdy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
11:00Iwata - C-Osaka 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
11:30Pohang - Bunyodkor 0:2  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
12:00Bolnisi - Guria 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
12:00Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Gagra - WIT Georgia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Tskhinvali - FC Ozurgeti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
12:00Sibir - M. Saransk 2:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
12:00Bugsasspor - Bursaspor 0:2 ET  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12:30Beijing Guoan - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
12:30Tampines - Song Lam Nghe An 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
12:45LionsXII - Selangor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Milton Keynes Dons U18 - Watford U18 2:1  
13:00Stoke City U18 - Manchester United U18 3:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
13:00N. Novgorod - Vladikavkaz 2:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
13:30Pakhtakor - Bani Yas 1:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
13:30Al Zawraa - Al-Tilal 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
13:30T. Moscow - D. Bryansk 2:3  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
14:00Al Oruba Zabid - Erbil 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00Ural - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Cyprus U19 - Georgia U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W - Montenegro U17 W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Vidima-Rakovski - Minyor Pernik 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Germany U17 - Turkey U17 4:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
15:00Mornar Bar - Jezero 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Algeria U17 - Mauritius U17 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Slovenia U16 - Croatia U16 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15:00Slovenia U19 W - Hungary U19 W 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Germany U18 - France U18 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Slovenia U18 - Slovakia U18 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
16:00Safa - Al Shorta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
16:00Schalke II - Idar-Oberstein 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Portugal U18 - Czech Republic U18 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Ljungskile - Hacken 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
16:30Al Arabi - Al-Ittihad FC 1:3  
16:30Al Jazira - Al Rayyan 3:2  
16:30Esteghlal TEH - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
16:30Al Suwaiq - Al Faisaly Amman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Kazma SC - East Bengal 3:0  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Sanga Balende - Saint-Luc 2:2  
16:30Virunga - Nkoy 2:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30Sirius - Sandvikens 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
17:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Qadisiya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:15Viikingit - Kiffen 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
17:45Levadia - Flora 1:1  
17:45Tallinna Kalev - Narva 0:0  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00NK Zagreb - Osijek 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
18:00Portugal U17 - Bulgaria U17 0:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Gaz Metan Medias - Mioveni 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Elfsborg - Halmstad 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:30Dortmund II - Wuppertaler 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Kavala - Aris CAN.  
18:30O. Volos - OFI Crete CAN.  
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
18:30Wisla - Lech Poznan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Amazulu - Bidvest Wits 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Jomo Cosmos - Moroka Swallows 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
18:35Beitar Kfar-Saba - Ramat Hasharon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:35Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18:35H. Beer Sheva - M. Herzliya 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 5:6)
18:35H. Nazareth - Hap. Ramat Gan 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
18:35Moadon Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Kickers Offenbach - Jena 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Fortuna Koln - Lotte 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Hoffenheim II - Memmingen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
19:00Koper - Rudar 3:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19:00Iceland U17 W - Denmark U17 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
19:30Galatasaray - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Beauvais - Colmar 2:3  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Osasuna - Getafe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
20:15Luzern - Grasshoppers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
20:30Mattersburg - Austria Vienna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
20:30Denmark U17 - Iceland U17 2:2  
20:30Scotland U17 - Lithuania U17 1:0  
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
20:30Quevilly Rouen - Marseille 3:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
20:30Greuther Furth - Dortmund 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
20:30Legia - Gryf Wejherowo 1:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Pandurii - Vointa Sibiu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
20:30Queen's Park - Clyde 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - West End 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: League Cup    
20:30Neath Athletic - Afan Lido 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Cork City - Waterford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Brighton - Derby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Bristol City - Watford 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Doncaster - Millwall 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:45Hull City - Southampton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Leeds - Nottingham 3:7 (1:2, 2:5)
20:45Peterborough - Reading 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Portsmouth - Birmingham 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
20:45West Ham - Middlesbrough 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Bournemouth - Brentford 1:0  
20:45Bury - Scunthorpe 0:0  
20:45Carlisle - Preston 0:0  
20:45Charlton - Yeovil 3:0  
20:45Chesterfield - Huddersfield 0:2  
20:45Exeter - Wycombe 1:3  
20:45Hartlepool - Oldham 0:1  
20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient 4:1  
20:45Notts County - Sheffield Utd 2:5  
20:45Rochdale - Tranmere 0:2  
20:45Sheffield Wed - Walsall 2:2  
20:45Stevenage - Colchester 0:0  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Accrington - Morecambe 1:1  
20:45Barnet - Dagenham & Red. 2:2  
20:45Burton - Northampton 0:1  
20:45Crewe - Bradford 1:0  
20:45Gillingham FC - Crawley Town 0:1  
20:45Oxford Utd - AFC Wimbledon 1:0  
20:45Plymouth - Bristol Rovers 1:1  
20:45Port Vale - Hereford 1:0  
20:45Rotherham - Macclesfield 4:2  
20:45Shrewsbury - Cheltenham 2:0  
20:45Southend - Aldershot 0:0  
20:45Swindon - Torquay 2:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Alfreton - Mansfield 3:6 (3:4, 0:2)
20:45Cambridge Utd - Newport 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Forest Green - Luton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Gateshead - Bath City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Hayes & Yeading - Grimsby 1:2  
20:45Kettering - Telford 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Tamworth - Kidderminster 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Droylsden - Corby 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Guiseley - Harrogate 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Basingstoke - Truro 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:45Bromley - Havant & Waterlooville 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Dartford - Sutton 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
20:45Dorchester - Chelmsford 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Eastleigh - Tonbridge 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Maidenhead - Welling 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:45Weston - Woking 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Bashley - Arlesey 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Cirencester - Brackley 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Evesham - Chesham 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Hemel - Chippenham Town 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Leamington - Banbury 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Redditch - Frome 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:45Totton & Eling - Stourbridge 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Chasetown - Matlock 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Northwich Victoria - Burscough 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Stocksbridge - Worksop 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45East Thurrock - Bury Town 2:1  
20:45Hastings - Tooting Mitcham 2:0  
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
20:45Bohemians - Crusaders 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Cliftonville - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 PEN. (1:0, 1:0, -2:0, 1:3)
20:45Derry City - Linfield 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:45Glentoran - Sligo Rovers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:45Juventus - AC Milan 2:2 ET (1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Donegal - Dungannon 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
20:45Dergview - Ballinamallard 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Newry City - Bangor 2:0  
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:45Falkirk - Morton 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Hamilton - Dundee FC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WalesWales: League Cup    
20:45TNS - Newtown 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Blackburn - Sunderland 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21:00Crystal Palace - Barnsley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:00Barcelona - Granada CF 5:3 (2:0, 3:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
21:15Ceuta - Betis B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
21:45Benfica - FC Porto 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Police - W Connection 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:00San Juan Jabloteh - Defence Force 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
23:05Atl. Tucuman - Sportivo Italiano 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:15Emelec - Lanus 0:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:05Sarmiento Junin - Deportivo Armenio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:10Tigre - Gimnasia L.P. 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:30Bolivar - Junior 2:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
09:30Central Coast Mariners - Nagoya 1:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Mitra Kukar - Persidafon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
10:00Ayeyawady - Kelantan 3:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Volna Pinsk - Polotsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
11:00Kashiwa - Jeonbuk 5:1  
11:00Seongnam - Tianjin Teda 1:1  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
11:00Milsami - Dacia Chisinau 0:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
12:00NB Sai Gon - Arema Cronus 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
12:00Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0  
12:00Rustavi - Merani Martvili 2:0  
12:00Zugdidi - Dila Gori 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Bayrampasa - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Inegolspor - Umraniyespor 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
12:30Kecioren - Gebzespor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Kirikhanspor - Menemen Bld. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Kirikkalespor - Kastamonuspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:30Manavgatspor - Luleburgazspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Vanspor Bld. - Gumushanespor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Golcukspor - Orhangazispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Iskenderun - Keciorengucu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Kepez Bld. - Istanbulspor AS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Bingol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Nazillispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Yesil Bursa - Arsinspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Karacabey Birlikspor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
12:30Araklispor - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Aydinspor - Pazarspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Carsambaspor - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
12:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Dardanelspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Erzurum BB - Beylerbeyi SK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Tarsus 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
13:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Buriram 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
13:00Chonburi - Home Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Citizen - Yangon United 2:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
13:00Lok. Plovdiv - Ludogorets 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Derby U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:2  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:00Otaci - Zaria Balti 0:1  
13:00Rapid Ghidighici - Iskra-Stal 2:1  
13:00Zimbru Chisinau - Costuleni 0:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
13:15Salgaocar SC - Neftchi Fargona 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
13:30Persepolis - Al Shabab 6:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:55Al Jeel - Abha 1:1  
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
14:00Ol. Nicosia - Achnas 0:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
14:00France U17 W - Poland U17 W 4:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Teteks - Napredok 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
14:00Buckeburg - Langenhagen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Gor Mahia - Rangers 1:1  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
14:00Wisla U21 - Lechia U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Serbian Cup    
14:00Borac - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Serbia U20 - Hungary U20 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:00South Africa W - Ghana W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Slavia Sofia - Levski 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
14:30Bansko - Septemvri 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Bellaria Igea - Mantova 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Giacomense - San Marino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Rimini - Poggibonsi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:30Treviso - Valenzana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Campobasso - Celano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
14:30Academia Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol 1:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
14:30Sp. Studentesc - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Platinum Stars - Supersport Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:45Al Hilal Kadougli - Rabita Kosti 3:1  
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
15:00Bylis - Kamza 5:1  
15:00Kastrioti - KF Tirana 2:1  
15:00Skenderbeu - Laci 1:0  
15:00Vllaznia - Flamurtari 0:1  
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
15:00Anorthosis - AEL Limassol 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
15:00Frankfurt W - Rosengard W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
15:00Honka - VPS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Zestafoni 1:1  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
15:00Enyimba - Rivers United FC 1:0  
15:00Gombe - Enugu Rangers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Heartland - Niger Tornadoes 2:1  
15:00Kaduna - Rising Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Wikki - Kwara 1:0  
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
15:00Cailungo - Cosmos 1:3  
15:00Domagnano - Tre Fiori 0:2  
15:00Folgore - Juvenes/Dogana 2:1  
15:00La Fiorita - Murata 2:2  
15:00Libertas - Pennarossa 0:1  
15:00Tre Penne - Virtus 1:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
15:00Celje - Triglav 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Mura - Domzale 3:4  
15:00ND Gorica - Nafta 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
15:30Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
15:30Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Djurgarden - Degerfors 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
16:00Berliner AK 07 - Meppen 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Hamburger SV II - RB Leipzig 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Aduana Stars - New Edubiase 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ashanti - Berekum Arsenal 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Bechem United - Heart of Lions 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Liberty - Wassaman United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Medeama - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Tema Youth - Mighty Jets 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Wa All Stars - Ebusua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00FC Tiraspol - Sfintul 1:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Petrolul - Concordia 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
16:00Conquense - R. Oviedo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Gijon B - Marino de Luanco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:00Zaragoza B - Andorra CF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Sandefjord - Notodden 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
16:15Meuselwitz - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
16:30Al-Gharafa - Al-Hilal 3:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:30Kaliakra - Chernomorets Burgas 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
16:30Ceske Budejovice - Jablonec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Badalona - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
16:30Mallorca B - Ontinyent 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30El Ejido - Cacereno 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Sp. Villanueva - Caravaca 0:1 AWA.  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17:00Al Nasr - Lekhwiya SC 2:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
17:00Al Wehdat - Al Oruba 2:1  
17:00VB Sports - Al Kuwait 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Istra 1961 - Lucko 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00RNK Split - Karlovac 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Sibenik - Lok. Zagreb 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Zadar - Varazdin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Zapresic - Cibalia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Ostrava 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
17:00HJK - KuPS 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Jaro - Inter Turku 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
17:00GFC Ajaccio - Montpellier 1:0  
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
17:00MTK Budapest - Videoton 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
17:00Shmona - Netanya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Top 8 Cup    
17:00Ulinzi Stars - Chemelil 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Getafe B - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Rayo Vallecano B - La Roda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Ath Bilbao B - R. Union 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Huracan - Llagostera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
17:00Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
17:00Rizespor - Kardemir Karabuk 0:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
17:15Ireland U17 W - Norway U17 W 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
17:30Zenit Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Senica 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 2:0, 2:4)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:30Montaneros - Toledo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Rijeka - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
18:00Alki Larnaca - AEK Larnaca 2:1 ET  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
18:00Teplice - Liberec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
18:00Olympiakos Piraeus - OFI Crete 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00U. Cluj - Astra 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Coruxo FC - Lugo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Amorebieta - Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Al-Nsor - Al-Khartoum 1:2  
18:00Madani - Ahli Khartoum 1:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
18:25Al-Ettifaq - Al Ahed 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
18:30Al Ahli SC - Sepahan 1:1  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
18:30Brondby W - Lyon W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:30Pontet - Monaco II 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:30Plauen - Lubeck 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
18:30Bautzen - Jena II 1:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:30Graafschap - Twente 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
18:30Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia 3:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Free State Stars - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Kaizer Chiefs - Bloem Celtic 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Maritzburg Utd - Black Leopards 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Santos - Golden Arrows 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
19:00Beroe - Litex Lovech 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
19:00Goteborg W - Arsenal W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00CA Bastia - Valenciennes II 2:0  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Regensburg - VfL Osnabruck 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Wolfsburg II - Halberstadt 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Serbian Cup    
19:00FK Crvena zvezda - Partizan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
19:00Real Madrid B - Leganes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
19:00Lemona - Osasuna B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
19:00Manacor - Lleida 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Brage - Karlstad 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Skiljebo - S. Kerbura 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19:00Belgium U17 W - Finland U17 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
19:15Valenciennes - Rennes 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
19:15Debrecen - Ujpest 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:30Juv. Realteca - Halcones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:30Benfica - Grevenmacher 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:30Differdange - Niedercorn 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
19:30Dudelange - Union Tetange 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Hesperange - Racing Luxembourg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Petange - Kaerjeng 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:30Rumelange - Fola 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:30Wohlen - Kriens 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
19:30Winterthur - St. Gallen 3:2 PEN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19:40Luxembourg W - Belgium U19 W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
19:45Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Maccabi Haifa 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
19:45Basel - Lausanne 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Almagro - Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Nueva Chicago - General Lamadrid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
20:00D. Zagreb - Belupo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Besancon - Orleans 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
20:00Jeunesse Esch - Hostert 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Gijon - Mallorca 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Real Sociedad - Levante 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:00Valencia - Zaragoza 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
20:00Salamanca - Mirandes 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Sestao - Alaves 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
20:00L Hospitalet - Gandia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Teruel - Sant Andreu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
20:00Jaen - Linense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Sevilla FC B - CD Badajoz 2:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
20:00Eskisehirspor - Kasimpasa 3:0  
20:00Fenerbahce - Samsunspor 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Inter U19 - Marseille U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
20:15Villanovense - Almeria B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
20:15Biel - Sion 1:3  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
20:30Rapid Vienna - Kapfenberg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Ried - Admira 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Salzburg - Neustadt 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:30Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Anderlecht - Waregem 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Club Brugge KV - Lierse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Genk - Gent 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:30Kortrijk - Beerschot 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30KV Mechelen - St. Liege 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:30Leuven - St. Truiden 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:30Lokeren - Cercle Brugge KSV 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Mons - Westerlo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
20:30B. Monchengladbach - Bayern Munich 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
20:30Ruch - Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Otelul - Din. Bucuresti 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
20:30Burgos - Torrelavega 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30UD Logrones - R. Sociedad B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
20:30Denia - Orihuela 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:30Olimpic Xativa - Baleares 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
20:45Manchester City - Chelsea 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Tottenham - Stoke City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Cardiff - Coventry 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:45Ipswich - Burnley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Farnborough - Dover Ath. 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Lewes - Leatherhead 1:0  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:45Napoli - Siena 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
20:45Heerenveen - PSV 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
20:45St. Mirren - Hearts 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
20:45Lorca Atl. - Roquetas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
20:50Paris SG - Lyon 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Uniautonoma - Barranquilla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Everton - Arsenal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00QPR - Liverpool 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21:00Blackpool - Leicester 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
21:00Akranes - Stjarnan 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
21:00Albacete - Atl. Madrid B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Vecindario - RSD Alcala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
21:00Palencia - Arandina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Ponferradina - Eibar 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
21:00Cadiz CF - Melilla 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
21:30Tenerife - San Sebastian Reyes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
21:30San Roque - Ecija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:00Malacateco - Petapa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:00Necaxa - Platense 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U17    
22:00Brazil U17 W - Argentina U17 W 5:1  
22:00Uruguay U17 W - Colombia U17 W 2:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22:00Villarreal - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
23:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Arsenal Sarandi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
23:30Gremio - River Plate 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
23:30Palmeiras - Coruripe 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
23:30Ponte Preta - Sapucaiense 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23:30Chile U20 - Peru U20 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:45The Strongest - Internacional 1:1  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22.03.2012
00:00UES - Vista Hermosa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
22.03.2012
00:30ASA - Santa Quiteria 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
00:30Chapecoense-SC - SAO Mateus 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
00:30Fortaleza - Comercial PI 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
00:30Goias - Paulista 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
00:30Paysandu PA - Espigao CAN.  
00:30Portuguesa - Cuiaba Esporte 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22.03.2012
01:30Real Espana - Vida 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
22.03.2012
02:00Atletico-MG - CENE CAN.  
02:00Botafogo RJ - Treze PB 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
02:00Sport Recife - Julho Esporte CAN.  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22.03.2012
02:00Aguila - Juventud Ind. 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
02:00FAS - Once Municipal 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
02:00Metapan - Atletico Marte 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22.03.2012
02:00Olimpia - Deportes Savio 7:2 (2:1, 5:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
22.03.2012
02:00Corinthians - Cruz Azul 1:0  
02:00Vasco - Libertad Asuncion 2:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.03.2012
02:00Chile - Peru 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
02:00Jamaica - Costa Rica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
22.03.2012
02:05Racing Club - Patronato 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22.03.2012
02:30Atletico Choloma - Motagua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30Victoria - Marathon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22.03.2012
03:00Marquense - Suchitepequez 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03:00Xelaju - Mictlan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:00Zacapa - Heredia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
22.03.2012
09:30Bali United - Deltras Sidoarjo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.03.2012
10:00Volna Pinsk - Vitebsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.03.2012
10:55Tunisia U17 - Mauritius U17 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
22.03.2012
11:00Volga N. Novgorod - Terek Grozni 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.03.2012
11:00Slovenia U18 - Slovakia U18 2:5 (1:5, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
22.03.2012
12:00Germany U17 - Bulgaria U17 2:1  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
22.03.2012
12:00Rossiyanka W - Potsdam W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
22.03.2012
12:00Boluspor - Besiktas 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.03.2012
12:00Portugal U18 - Czech Republic U18 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.03.2012
12:00Polotsk - Smolevichi STI 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
22.03.2012
12:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W - Montenegro U17 W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
22.03.2012
12:30Svetkavitsa - Botev Vratsa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
22.03.2012
12:30Amedspor - Besikduzuspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Hacettepe - Sandiklispor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
22.03.2012
12:30Erganispor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Karsspor - Kilimli 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Kucukcekmecespor - Batman Petrolspor 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
22.03.2012
12:30Siirtspor - Kemerspor 2003 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
22.03.2012
12:45Harimau Muda - Brunei DPMM 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
22.03.2012
13:00Hungary U19 W - Slovenia U19 W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
22.03.2012
13:40Al Khaleej - Al Orubah 2:1  
13:40Al-Nahda - Al-Hazm 0:1  
13:40Al Riyadh - Al-Shoalah 0:1  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
22.03.2012
13:45Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Ahli Taizz 2:1  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
22.03.2012
14:00Shkendija - Vardar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.03.2012
14:00Cyprus U19 - Georgia U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
22.03.2012
14:00Al Baydaa - Al Wahda 1:0  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
22.03.2012
14:05Hottain - Al Watani 5:3  
OmanOman: Elite League    
22.03.2012
14:25Salalah SC - Al Nahda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
22.03.2012
14:30Montana - Cherno More 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
22.03.2012
15:00Turkey U17 - Portugal U17 0:3  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22.03.2012
15:30Germany U18 - France U18 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
22.03.2012
16:00Al Jalil - That Ras 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
22.03.2012
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Lobi 1:0  
16:00Kano - Shooting 3:0  
16:00Ocean Boys - Sharks 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
22.03.2012
16:15Al-Ahli/Sedab - Sur Club 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
22.03.2012
16:30KPV Kokkola - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:5  
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
22.03.2012
16:30FK Rostov - F. Voronezh 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
22.03.2012
17:00Serbia U17 - Ireland U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
22.03.2012
17:00Dhofar - Al-Shabab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.03.2012
17:00Kristianstads - Solvesborgs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
22.03.2012
17:30VG-62 Naantali - KooTeePee 0:5  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
22.03.2012
18:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Ceahlaul 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Vaslui - FC Brasov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
22.03.2012
18:45Al Suqoor - Al Batin 1:2  
18:45Al Taee - Al Ohud 2:0  
18:45Al Wehda - Dhamk 2:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
22.03.2012
19:00CSKA Sofia - Lok. Sofia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
22.03.2012
19:00Netherlands U17 - Albania U17 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
22.03.2012
19:00Kayserispor - Basaksehir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.03.2012
19:30Norrby - Orgryte 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
22.03.2012
20:00Criciuma - Madureira CAN.  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
22.03.2012
20:00Fylkir - Hafnarfjordur 2:3  
20:00KR Reykjavik - Haukar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22.03.2012
20:00Betis - Espanyol 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Santander - Sevilla 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
22.03.2012
20:30Denmark U17 - Lithuania U17 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
20:30Iceland U17 - Scotland U17 1:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
22.03.2012
20:30Targu Mures - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
22.03.2012
20:45AZ Alkmaar - Heracles 2:4 ET (2:1, 0:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
22.03.2012
21:00Puertollano - Lucena 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
22.03.2012
21:15Gil Vicente - Braga 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 4:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22.03.2012
21:15Thor Akureyri - Valur 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22.03.2012
22:00Malaga - Rayo Vallecano 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
22.03.2012
23:30Coritiba - Nacional-AM 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:30Cruzeiro - Rio Branco CAN.  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
22.03.2012
23:45Velez Sarsfield - Dep. Quito 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Nautico - Santa Cruz-RN CAN.  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00Real Potosi - Guabira 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:00Atl. Nacional - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
02:00Santos - Juan Aurich 2:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:05Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Excursionistas 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 5:4)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:30Chiapas - Pachuca 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)