Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00S. Wanderers - San Felipe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:00U. de Deportes - Jose Galvez 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Dep. Quito - LDU Loja 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00Defence Force - Police 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:30All Boys - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:00Junior - Chico 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:00Manawatu - WaiBOP 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Necaxa - Veracruz 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Estudiantes Tecos - Monarcas 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:45Leones Negros - Correcaminos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Gainare Tottori - Machida 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
05:00Kyoto - Kumamoto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
05:00Montedio Yamagata - Oita 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
05:00Tokushima - Tochigi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
06:00C-Osaka - G-Osaka 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06:00Kashima - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Urawa - Kashiwa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Yokohama M. - Vegalta Sendai 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Yamaga - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
06:00Gangneung - Ulsan Mipo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
06:00Pocheon - Ulsan University 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Shimizu - Hiroshima 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
07:00Gyeongnam - Sangju Sangmu 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
07:00Jeonbuk - Jeonnam 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
07:00Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
07:00Cheonan City - Changwon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Daejeon H&N Power - Goyang 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
07:00Daejeon Korail - Mokpo City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
07:00Cheongju - Ajou 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
07:00Chuncheon - Korea University 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
07:00Icheon - Hongik 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
07:00Seoul United - Hannam University 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:30Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:30Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar 1:2  
ChinaChina: Jia League    
07:30Beijing - Shenzhen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
07:30Tai Po - South China 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:00Chongqing FC - Beijing Technology 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
08:00Hunan Billows - Shenyang Zhongze 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
08:00Gifu - Kusatsu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Shonan - Avispa Fukuoka 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
08:00Toyama - Verdy 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
08:00Terek Grozni U21 - FK Rostov U21 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:30Taringa - Queensland Lions 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
ChinaChina: Super League    
08:30Beijing Renhe - Liaoning 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
08:30Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenxin 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
08:30Jiangsu Suning - Hangzhou Greentown 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:30Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08:30Wuhan Zall - Zhejiang Yiteng 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Rochedale - Brisbane City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
09:00Brisbane Strikers - Whitsunday Miners 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Guangdong - Tianjin Quanjian 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:00Shijiazhuang - Yanbian 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
09:00Iwata - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
09:00Kobe - Sapporo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
09:00Pohang - Busan 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00ORPa - GBK Kokkola 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Mitra Kukar - Deltras Sidoarjo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Arema Cronus - PSM Makassar 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
09:30Bontang PKT - Persebaya 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:45Melbourne City - Sydney FC 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Souths - North Pine 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
10:00Lida - Naftan 1:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00Branesti - Dunarea Giurgiu 0:3 AWA.  
10:00Delta Tulcea - Mangalia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Dunarea Galati - FC Viitorul 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Navodari - CS Otopeni 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00FC Arges - FCMU Baia Mare 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
10:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - UTA Arad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:00Muresul - Luceafarul Oradea 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
10:00Olt Slatina - Olt Slatina (2009) 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Alba Iulia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Tien Giang FC - Thanh Hoa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:10Hai Phong - Binh Duong 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Sparta Prague B - Opava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:15Trinec - Mostecky FK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Sokolov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chomutov - FK Pardubice 0:1  
10:15Chrudim - Plzen B 3:1  
10:15Kladno - Karlovy Vary 3:0  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Letohrad 2:2  
10:15Pisek - Kunice 3:1  
10:15Vltavin - Ovcary 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Strakonice - Cizova 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Cesky Dub - Litol 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:15Teplice B - Motorlet Prague 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Mseno - Velim 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
10:15Trutnov - Hradec Kralove B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:30Bundaberg Spirit - Sunshine Coast 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:30Blsany - Vilemov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
10:30Pegasus - Citizen 6:4 (3:0, 3:4)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
10:30Okayama - Mito 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Bayern U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Furth U19 - Nurnberg U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
11:00FC Tokyo - Nagoya 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
11:00Chiba - Yokohama 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Kofu - Ehime 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Korona U21 - Lechia U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Polonia W. U21 - Legia U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
11:00Volga N. Novgorod - Krasnodar 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Anzhi U21 0:3  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
11:00Met. Bekobod - Andijan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:15AC Oulu - SJK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:30HIFK - KooTeePee 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
12:00Impuls - Ulisses Yerevan 2:1  
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
12:00Brest - FC Gomel 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
12:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Tauras Taurage - Suduva 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
12:00Din. Bucuresti II - CSM Iasi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
12:00FC Bihor - Timisoara 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Amkar U21 - Tomsk U21 2:0  
12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Spartak Nalchik U21 1:2  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Buriram - Chiangrai Utd 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:00Chonburi - Port MTI FC 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
12:00Muang Thong Utd - BEC Tero Sasana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Pattaya Utd - Samut Songkhram 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Gauthiod - Tibro 2:0  
12:15Pallohonka - Atlantis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
12:30Sriwijaya - Persiram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:30Kuban U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 0:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Kartalspor - Karsiyaka 2:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Turgutluspor - Bugsasspor 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Tutap Sekerspor - Denizli BB 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
12:30Unyespor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Luleburgazspor - Kirikkalespor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
12:30Tavriya - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
12:30Shortan Guzor - Lok. Tashkent 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:30Khanh Hoa - T&T Ha Noi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:30S. Kerbura - Falu 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Zaqatala - Turan 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Arsenal U18 - Coventry U18 2:2  
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Crystal Palace U18 2:2  
13:00Barnsley U18 - Manchester City U18 0:2  
13:00Blackburn U18 - Middlesbrough U18 2:0  
13:00Charlton U18 - Cardiff U18 1:0  
13:00Chelsea U18 - Bristol City U18 2:0  
13:00Crewe U18 - Huddersfield U18 0:0  
13:00Leeds U18 - Wolverhampton U18 4:1  
13:00Leicester U18 - Fulham U18 3:0  
13:00Milton Keynes Dons U18 - Southampton U18 2:2  
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Stoke City U18 3:1  
13:00Norwich U18 - Watford U18 3:0  
13:00Nottingham U18 - Bolton U18 0:0  
13:00Portsmouth U18 - Tottenham U18 2:1  
13:00Sheffield Utd U18 - Everton U18 2:1  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Liverpool U18 2:5  
13:00West Brom U18 - Derby U18 3:1  
13:00West Ham U18 - Reading U18 1:6  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Levadia - Narva 4:0  
13:00Viljandi - Flora 0:2  
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
13:00KuPS - VPS 1:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Ingolstadt - Paderborn 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:00Munich 1860 - Greuther Furth 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
13:00Rugenbergen - Vier-und Marschlande 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Stuttgart U19 - Unterhaching U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
13:00REAC - Cegledi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
13:00FK Liepaja - FC Daugava 1:0  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:00Costuleni - Dacia Chisinau 0:1  
13:00Iskra-Stal - Otaci 0:0  
13:00Zimbru Chisinau - FC Tiraspol 2:2  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
13:00Mogren - Buducnost 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
13:00R. Rzeszow - Pelikan 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Widzew Lodz U21 - Zaglebie U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
13:00Domzale - ND Gorica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00AIK - Assyriska FF 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:00Hobro - Viborg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Kristianstads - Lunds 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:15Sarawak FA - LionsXII 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:15Forward - Brage 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
13:30Kletsk - Neman 0:6  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Holstein Kiel - Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
13:30Freiburg II - Karlsruher II 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Zwickau 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
13:30Mes - Foolad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Saipa - Tractor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Sanat Naft - Sarcheshme 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Sepahan - Rah Ahan 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:30Al-Mabarrah - Tripoli 1:3  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
13:30Gornik Z. - LKS Lodz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:30Terek Grozni - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
13:30Goytre Utd - Pontardawe 0:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Atvidabergs - Akropolis 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
13:45Everton - Sunderland 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45Johor DT - T-Team 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
13:45Negeri Sembilan FA - Kedah 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:45Perak - Kelantan 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:45Selangor - Kuala Lumpur 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:45Terengganu - Sabah 6:3 (4:2, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:45Dundee Utd - Rangers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
14:00Viborg W - Sonderjyske W 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
14:00PS Kemi - Rovaniemi 4:1  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Aalen - Kickers Offenbach 2:1  
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Preussen Munster 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Babelsberg - Jena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Darmstadt - Heidenheim 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Erfurt - Sandhausen 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
14:00Regensburg - Burghausen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00SV Werder Bremen II - Oberhausen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00VfL Osnabruck - Unterhaching 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
14:00Wehen - Saarbrucken 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00St. Pauli II - Cottbus II 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Kaiserslautern II 3:2  
14:00Dusseldorf II - Dortmund II 3:3  
14:00Elversberg - Eintracht Trier 2:2  
14:00Fortuna Koln - Schalke II 2:1  
14:00Koln II - Wiedenbruck 1:0  
14:00RW Essen - Wuppertaler 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00Alzenau - Bayern II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Hoffenheim II - Kassel 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Mannheim 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Brandenburger - Neustrelitz 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
14:00Schoneiche - BFC Dynamo 3:0  
14:00Wismar - Altludersdorf 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
14:00Luckenwalde - Gotha 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Eider Budelsdorf - Lubeck II 4:0  
14:00Flensburg 08 - Preetzer TSV 0:1  
14:00Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Germania Schnelsen 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Bonlanden - Kirchheim CAN.  
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - Spielberg 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:00Zweibrucken - Rochling 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
14:00Grossbardorf - Wurzburger FV 5:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
14:00Saarbrucken U19 - Freiburg U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
14:00Thor Akureyri - Valur 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - H. Nazareth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Chemelil - Mathare Utd. 1:0  
14:00Nairobi City - Muhoroni 1:2  
14:00Tusker - Karuturi 2:2  
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Oserian 2:0  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Floriana - Hibernians 0:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Rabat Ajax - Dingli Swallows 2:0  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
14:00Zaria Balti - Academia Chisinau 1:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
14:00Olympique de Safi - Raja Casablanca 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
14:00Drutex-Bytovia - Czarni Zagan 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Elana Torun - Kluczbork 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
14:00Vointa Sibiu - Gaz Metan Medias 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
14:00Turda - CS Turnu Severin 0:3  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Bizertin - Zarzis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Club Africain - Etoile Sahel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hamam-Sousse - Gabes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14:00Antalyaspor - Eskisehirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Sivasspor - Orduspor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
14:00Llanelli - Bala 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Trelleborgs - Kalmar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
14:15Besikduzuspor - Vanspor Bld. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Litex Lovech - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Minyor Pernik - Cherno More 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
14:30Lyubimets 2007 - Dorostol 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:30Neftochimic Burgas - Pomorie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Sliven 2000 - Etar 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:30Spartak - Dobrudzha 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
14:30Bansko - Malesh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Bdin Vidin - Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:30Gotse Delchev - Chavdar Etropole 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Slivnishki Geroy - Akademik Sofia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
14:30Le Havre II - Caen II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Salmrohr 1:3  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
14:30Selfoss - Haukar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:30M. Herzliya - Ashkelon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:30REO Vilnius - Ekranas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:30Borac - Hajduk Kula 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Borca - FK Crvena zvezda 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
14:30Javor - Metalac 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Smederevo - Radnicki 1923 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Sp. Subotica - Novi Pazar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
14:30B. Bystrica - Ruzomberok 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Slovan Bratislava - Presov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Bidvest Wits - Free State Stars 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Atlie - African Warriors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30FC Cape Town - Polokwane 5:2  
14:30Thanda Royal Zulu - Dynamos 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
14:30YF Juventus - Rapperswil 1:1  
WalesWales: Premier    
14:30Carmarthen Town - Newtown 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
14:30West End - Taffs Well 1:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Mjallby - Banants Yerevan 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
15:00Apolonia Fier - Kamza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Berat - Shkumbini Peqin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
15:00Batna - ASO Chlef 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Eulma - ES Setif 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:00Harrach - Kabylie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Khroub - Constantine 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Oran - USM Alger 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Tlemcen - Bejaia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
15:00Floridsdorf - Ritzing 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Achterbroek W - Leuven W 0:1  
15:00Club Brugge W - Beerschot W 3:1  
15:00KRC Harelbeke W - Heist W 1:3  
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - Lierse W 3:0  
15:00Sinaai Girls W - Tienen W 5:0  
15:00St. Truiden W - Femina Woluwe W 2:2  
15:00Zulte Waregem W - St. Liege W 2:4  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
15:00Kozara - Sloboda 1:1  
15:00Leotar - Borac Banja Luka 3:0  
15:00Prijedor - Zeljeznicar 0:5  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
15:00Cibalia - Lucko 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Istra 1961 - Sibenik 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
15:00Vlasim - Karvina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
15:00Domazlice - Kraluv Dvur 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
15:00Milevsko - Tabor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Rokycany - Kolovec 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00Tachov - Stechovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Votice - Horovicko 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
15:00Predni Kopanina - Vysehrad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sous - Celakovice 5:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
15:00Nachod - Pardubice B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Usti nad Orlici - Admira Prague 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Alfortville - Calvi 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Beziers - Hyeres 2:1  
15:00Consolat - St Etienne II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Aumund-Vegesack - Wulsdorf 2:2  
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer 2:2  
15:00Sparta Bremerhaven - Bremer 1:0  
15:00VfL Bremen - Schwachhausen 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Luneburger Hansa - Goslarer 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Bahlinger - Offenburger FV 1:1  
15:00Balingen - Kehler 3:0  
15:00FC 08 Villingen - Neckarelz 1:1  
15:00FC Nottingen - Ulm 0:3  
15:00Illertissen - Reutlingen 4:0  
15:00VfR Mannheim - FC Normannia Gmund 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Bamberg - Heimstetten 3:2  
15:00Buchbach - Erlangen 3:0  
15:00DJK Rosenheim - Seligenporten 1:3  
15:00Frohnlach - Rosenheim 2:2  
15:00Rain/Lech - Ismaning 1:1  
15:00Schweinfurt - Unterhaching II 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
15:00Bonner U19 - Oberhausen U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:00Vasas - Gyor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
15:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Nyiregyhaza - DVSC-DEAC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Szeged - Oroshaza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Szolnoki MAV - Honved II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Ujpest II - Kazincbarcikai 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00VAC - Vecsesi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
15:00Bajai - Budaorsi SC 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
15:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Ajka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Ferencvaros II - Szigetszentmiklos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Tatabanya - Videoton II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Veszprem - Kozarmisleny SE 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15:00Hottur - Fjolnir 4:3 (4:1, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Sassuolo 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
15:00Empoli - Bari 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Grosseto - Cittadella 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:00Gubbio - Crotone 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
15:00Juve Stabia - Torino 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Modena - Nocerina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Reggina 1914 - Livorno 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Sampdoria - Ascoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Verona - Vicenza 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
15:00Bokelj - Mladost Podgorica 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Lovcen - Decic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00OFK Petrovac - Grbalj 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Rudar - Zeta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Sutjeska - Berane 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
15:00Blue Waters - African Stars 1:0  
15:00Hotspurs FC - Eleven Arrows 3:3  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
15:00Banbridge - Dergview 2:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:00Leczna - Swinoujscie 5:2  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
15:00Puszcza - Swit 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
15:00Calisia Kalisz - Nielba Wagrowiec 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
15:00Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Turek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Tychy - Jarocin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Walbrzych - Legnica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Cailungo - Pennarossa 1:2  
15:00Fiorentino - Virtus 0:0  
15:00Murata - Cosmos 3:1  
15:00Tre Penne - Folgore 2:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:00L. Mikulas - SK Senec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Lucenec - Rimavska Sobota 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Myjava - Podbrezova 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:00Moravany - Nemsova 1:1  
15:00Nove Zamky - MFK Topolcany 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Pezinok - Puchov CAN.  
15:00Vrbove - D. Luzna 2:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:00Bardejov - Zdana 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
15:00Poprad - Namestovo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Vranov - Lipany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Zvolen - Ruzina 1:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
15:00Dob - Dravinja 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
15:00Interblock - Radomlje 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Sampion Celje - Aluminij 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Sencur - NK Smartno 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
15:00Elazigspor - Gaziantep 0:1  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:00Barry - Cwmaman Institute 4:0  
15:00Caerau Ely - Bryntirion 2:6  
15:00Cwmbran Celtic - Cardiff Corries 1:3  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
15:15Al-Hala - East Riffa 1:2  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Atletico do Namibe - C.R.D. Libolo 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:30Kabuscorp - Caala 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:30Nacional de Benguela - ASA 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Sagrada - Cabinda 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30Soyo - Santos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:30Grazer - Sturm Graz (Am) 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:30Villach - Kapfenberg (Am) 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - B. Monchengladbach 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Dortmund - SV Werder Bremen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Hamburger SV - SC Freiburg 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:30Nurnberg - Wolfsburg 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:30Betzdorf - Mechtersheim 0:0  
15:30Kollerbach - Rossbach/Verscheid 1:3  
15:30Neunkirchen - FC 08 Homburg 3:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
15:30Pogon Siedlce - Garbarnia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30S. Wola - Olsztyn 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
15:30Basel II - Schotz 3:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
15:30Mendrisio-Stabio - Biaschesi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Neath Athletic - TNS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Stabaek - Brann 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:45GKS Belchatow - Wisla 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:50Jablonec - Plzen 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Kapfenberg - Salzburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:00Vorwarts Steyr - A. Klagenfurt 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16:00Sigma Olomouc - Liberec 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Fulham - Swansea 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Wigan - West Brom 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Barnsley - Reading 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
16:00Birmingham - Middlesbrough 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Blackpool - Brighton 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Crystal Palace - Hull City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Doncaster - Derby 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Ipswich - Peterborough 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Leeds - West Ham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Millwall - Southampton 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Portsmouth - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Watford - Coventry 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bournemouth - Carlisle 1:1  
16:00Bury - Wycombe 1:4  
16:00Chesterfield - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1  
16:00Colchester - Huddersfield 1:1  
16:00Exeter - Preston 1:2  
16:00Hartlepool - Stevenage 0:0  
16:00Leyton Orient - Brentford 2:0  
16:00Notts County - Sheffield Wed 1:2  
16:00Rochdale - Oldham 3:2  
16:00Scunthorpe - Charlton 1:1  
16:00Sheffield Utd - Tranmere 1:1  
16:00Yeovil - Walsall 2:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Accrington - Northampton 2:1  
16:00Aldershot - Bradford 1:0  
16:00Barnet - Morecambe 0:2  
16:00Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 1:0  
16:00Burton - Torquay 1:4  
16:00Cheltenham - Gillingham FC 0:3  
16:00Crawley Town - Port Vale 3:2  
16:00Crewe - Swindon 2:0  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Macclesfield 2:0  
16:00Hereford - Southend 2:3  
16:00Oxford Utd - Rotherham 2:1  
16:00Plymouth - Shrewsbury 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Bath City - Lincoln City 2:1  
16:00Braintree - Kidderminster 1:4  
16:00Cambridge Utd - Gateshead 0:1  
16:00Darlington - Ebbsfleet 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Forest Green - Hayes & Yeading 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Grimsby - Tamworth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kettering - Alfreton 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Mansfield - Barrow 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
16:00Southport - Stockport 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Telford - Fleetwood Town 1:4  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Boston - Altrincham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Hinckley 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:00Eastwood - Harrogate 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Guiseley - Histon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Halifax - Gloucester City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Hyde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Solihull - Blyth 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Stalybridge - Corby 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Vauxhall - Gainsborough 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Worcester - Droylsden 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Workington - Stortford 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Bromley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Dartford - Havant & Waterlooville 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Eastleigh - Dover Ath. 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Farnborough - Weston 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hampton - Maidenhead 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Salisbury - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Staines - Eastbourne Borough 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Sutton - Chelmsford 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Thurrock - Dorchester 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Tonbridge - Truro 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Woking - Welling 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Arlesey - Evesham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Barwell - Cambridge City 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Brackley - Weymouth 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Chesham - Bedford 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
16:00Chippenham Town - Hitchin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hemel - Frome 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Leamington - Cirencester 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00St. Albans - Bashley 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Stourbridge - Oxford City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Swindon Supermarine - Banbury 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Totton & Eling - Redditch 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Ashton Utd - Stocksbridge 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Buxton - Frickley 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Chester - Bradford PA 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
16:00Hednesford - United of Manchester 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Kendal - Rushall 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Marine - Whitby 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Matlock - Burscough 3:1  
16:00Mickleover - North Ferriby 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Northwich Victoria - Nantwich 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Stafford - Chasetown 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
16:00Worksop - Chorley 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bury Town - Horsham FC 3:0  
16:00Carshalton - Canvey 0:1  
16:00Concord - Hendon 2:0  
16:00East Thurrock - Tooting Mitcham 1:0  
16:00Harrow - Metropolitan 2:1  
16:00Hornchurch - Cray 1:2  
16:00Kingstonian - Aveley 2:0  
16:00Leatherhead - Billericay 0:2  
16:00Lewes - Lowestoft 2:2  
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Hastings 3:1  
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
16:00Luton - York 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Wealdstone - Newport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Paide 1:0  
16:00Tammeka - Sillamae 0:0  
FranceFrance: National    
16:00GFC Ajaccio - Le Poire Sur Vie 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16:00BSV Rehden - Ottersberg 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Buckeburg - Rotenburger 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:00Kecskemeti TE - Pecsi MFC 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Siofok - Paks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
16:00Soproni VSE - Gyor II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
16:00KA Akureyri - Vikingur Reykjavik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00KR Reykjavik - Breidablik 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:00H. Beer Sheva - H. Ironi Rishon 2:1  
16:00Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Al Ramtha - Al Wehdat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Al Yarmouk - Al Jazeera Amman 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Jalil 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:00Valletta - Birkirkara 1:1  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Milsami 2:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00Jeunesse Massira - Difaa El Jadidi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Olympique Khouribga - Maghreb Fez 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16:00Rachad Bernoussi - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Enyimba 1:0  
16:00Sharks - Kaduna 1:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Ballymena - Dungannon 1:1  
16:00Cliftonville - Glenavon 4:3  
16:00Crusaders - Glentoran 2:0  
16:00Linfield - Donegal 4:0  
16:00Lisburn - Coleraine 3:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Ards - Newry City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ballinamallard - Loughgall 3:0  
16:00Bangor - Glebe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00H&W Welders - Limavady 3:0  
16:00Larne - Institute 0:2  
16:00Tobermore - Warrenpoint 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:00Oman FC - Al-Shabab 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:00Plock - Elblag 1:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00CFR Cluj - Pandurii 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Motherwell - Aberdeen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00St. Mirren - St Johnstone 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Livingston - Hamilton 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Morton - Dundee FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Queen of South - Partick 0:5  
16:00Raith - Ayr 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Ross County - Falkirk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Brechin - Albion Rovers 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Stenhousemuir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dumbarton - East Fife 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Stirling - Arbroath 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Berwick - Queen's Park 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
16:00Clyde - Annan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Elgin City 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Peterhead - Alloa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Stranraer - Montrose 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
16:00Rudar - Celje 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16:00Dep. La Coruna - Alcoyano 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00R. Sociedad B - Ath Bilbao B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:00Valencia B - Zaragoza B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:00Almeria B - Cadiz CF 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16:00Biel - Wil 0:4  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
16:00Echallens - Yverdon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Oberwallis Naters - Sion II 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Baden - Thun II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Zofingen - Dornach 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Zurich II - Grenchen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Tuggen - Schaffhausen 1:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Odd - GAIS 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Orebro - Syrianska 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Stromsgodset - Sogndal 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Aris - OFI Crete 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:15Ergotelis - Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16:15Zejtun Corinthians - Lija Athletic 1:0  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
16:15Al Wakra - Al Khor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:30Chernomorets Burgas - Beroe 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
16:30La Serena - U. De Concepcion 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:30Dhofar - Al-Ahli/Sedab 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Llagostera - L Hospitalet 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30Betis B - Jaen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Caravaca - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Roquetas - Villanovense 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
16:30Estartit W - Levante W 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
16:30Fribourg - Monthey 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
16:30Bursaspor - Ankaragucu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Interclube - Onze Bravos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
17:00Coxyde - UR La Louviere 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00RNK Split - Varazdin 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00Alki Larnaca - Nea Salamis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Anagennisi Derynia - APOEL 1:2  
17:00Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia 2:1  
17:00Aris - Achnas 1:4  
17:00Omonia - Paralimni 1:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Aarhus - Horsens 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Super Cup    
17:00B36 Torshavn - Streymur 1:2  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:00HIFK 2 - Lahti Akatemia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
17:00Senart-Moissy - Lens II 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Valenciennes II - Compiegne 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
17:00Sarre Union - Sochaux II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
17:00La Vitreenne - Pontivy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00Lombard Papa - DVTK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Ramat Hasharon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Sakhnin 3:3  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
17:00Orlando Pirates - Mighty Gunners 1:3  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Arka Gdynia - Termalica B-B. 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
17:00Leiria - Rio Ave 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:00Estoril - U. Madeira 1:0  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
17:00Partizan - Jagodina 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:00Vojvodina - Sloboda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:00Nafta - Koper 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
17:00Ajax Cape Town - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Golden Arrows - Maritzburg Utd 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Arandina - Amorebieta 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Ecija - Lorca Atl. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:00Malley - Grand-Lancy 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
17:00Eschen - Muri 4:0  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:15Al-Hadd - Al-Ahli Manama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:30Teplice - Zizkov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
17:30Lucon - Lorient II 2:0  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:30Zalaegerszegi - Haladas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:30Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Herzliya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:30Jeziorak - Suwalki 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Trencin - Z. Moravce 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:30Trnava - Nitra 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:30Zilina - Dun. Streda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:30Moldava - Michalovce 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:30Maribor - Mura 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
17:30Vorskla Poltava - Mariupol 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
17:45CR Belouizdad - Hussein Dey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:45MC Alger - Saida 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Grasshoppers - Young Boys 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:45Luzern - Sion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
18:00Vllaznia - Kastrioti 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Luzenac - Besancon 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Amiens AC - Lille II 4:0  
18:00Avion - Dunkerque 0:1  
18:00Villemomble - Auxerre II 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Amneville - Metz II 2:2  
18:00ASM Belfort - Villefranche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Mulhouse - Moulins 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Colomiers - Pontet 5:1  
18:00Marignane - Stade Montois 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Avranches - Les Herbiers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Mantes 1:3  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
18:00IR Reykjavik - Akranes 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:00H. Akko - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Parma - AC Milan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Zalgiris - Atlantas 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
18:00Fola - Differdange 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Grevenmacher - Dudelange 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Hostert - Benfica 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Kaerjeng - Hesperange 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Racing Luxembourg - Rumelange 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:00Wydad - Meknes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
18:00Black Africa - United Stars 2:0  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00GKS Katowice - Radzionkow 1:2  
18:00Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy S. 2:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
18:00Wisla Pulawy - S. Rzeszow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
18:00Belenenses - Oliveirense 2:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Petrolul - U. Cluj 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Getafe - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Granada CF - Gijon 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Zaragoza - Osasuna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Cartagena - Gimnastic 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18:00Hercules - Guadalajara 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:00Huesca - Girona 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Las Palmas - Celta Vigo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Numancia - Elche 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Sabadell 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Xerez CD - Murcia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Eibar - Zamora 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Guijuelo - G. Segoviana 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:00Mirandes - Burgos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Ponferradina - Salamanca 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
18:00Ontinyent - Olimpic Xativa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
18:00Valencia W - Rayo Vallecano W 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:00Winterthur - Bellinzona 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
18:00Meyrin - Le Mont 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18:00Bucaspor - Gungoren 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Honefoss - Sandefjord 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
18:15Al-Sadd - Qatar SC 3:3 (0:3, 3:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:25Al Qadisiya - Al-Raed 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Neustadt - Austria Vienna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - Ried 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
18:30Epinal - Martigues 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:30Yzeure - Lyon Duchere 1:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:30Concarneau - Fontenay 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:30Plabennec - Romorantin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munich 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:30Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
18:30Union Tetange - Petange 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
18:30Martigny - Bulle 1:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Waalwijk - Graafschap 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Auxerre - Evian TG 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Bordeaux - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Caen - Paris SG 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Lorient - Brest 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Marseille - Dijon 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Nancy - Montpellier 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Bayonne - Red Star 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Raon L Etape - Jura Sud 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Valence - Monts 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Cannes - Bordeaux II 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Pau - Pont Du Gard 1:1  
19:00Rodez - Agde 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Tarbes - Gap 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Saumur Olympique - Carquefou 1:2  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
19:00Sokolka - Brzesko CAN.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
19:00R. Union - Sestao 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:00St. Gallen - Wohlen 0:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Fenerbahce - Galatasaray 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
19:00Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:15Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 2:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:15Moroka Swallows - Amazulu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:15Supersport Utd - Jomo Cosmos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
19:30Torhout - Deinze 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
19:30Dessel - Grimbergen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Diegem - Woluwe Zaventem 1:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
19:30Alaves - Palencia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45Excelsior - Roda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:00Tigre - Estudiantes L.P. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Union de Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Defensores de Belgrano - CA Estudiantes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Nueva Chicago - San Telmo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Temperley - Los Andes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Sacachispas - Liniers 3:1  
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:00Charleroi - Eupen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00RWDM Brussels - Antwerp 1:1  
20:00RWS Bruxelles - Dender 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00St. Wetteren - Sint Niklaas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00Huy - Bertrix 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Mouscron - Vervietois 1:0  
20:00Oudenaarde - Ronse 2:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Hasselt - Wijgmaal 2:1  
20:00KRC Mechelen - Bocholter 1:0  
20:00Temse - ASV Geel 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Fluminense - Macae 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Madureira - Bangu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Olaria - Volta Redonda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Ituano - Sao Caetano 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
20:00Cobreloa - Colo Colo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Palestino - Cobresal 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
20:00CA Bastia - Ivry 1:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Sevilla - Barcelona 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
20:00Toledo - Getafe B 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
20:30Nacional Potosi - Real Mamore 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:30Din. Bucuresti - Sp. Studentesc 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
20:30R. Oviedo - Gijon B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Fiorentina - Juventus 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Venlo - Nijmegen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Bogota - Valledupar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Fortaleza - Bucaramanga 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Uniautonoma - Academia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00St Etienne - Lyon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:15Cerro Porteno PF - Rubio Nu 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Feirense - Braga 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21:30Cucuta - Cartagena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Patriotas - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:30Real Santander - Tigres 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22:00Manta - EL Nacional 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Vista Hermosa - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U17    
22:00Chile U17 W - Brazil U17 W 0:9  
22:00Ecuador U17 W - Bolivia U17 W 4:2  
22:00Venezuela U17 W - Paraguay U17 W 3:2  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22:00Rayo Vallecano - Betis 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:15River Plate - Dep. Merlo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:15U. De Chile - U. Espanola 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:15Halcones - Municipal 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22:30Guarani - Mirassol 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:30Guaratingueta - Mogi Mirim 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Palmeiras - Ponte Preta 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:00Ind. Rivadavia - Huracan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
23:00Central Cordoba - Villa Dalmine 2:2  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Suchitepequez - Zacapa 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23:00Sport Boys - Juan Aurich 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:30Cerro Porteno - Libertad Asuncion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00Curico Unido - D. Puerto Montt 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:00Everton - S. Morning 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
00:00Union Temuco - D. Concepcion 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Queretaro - Guadalajara Chivas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:10Quindio - Atl. Nacional 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:30Independiente - Belgrano 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Racing Club 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30Huachipato - Antofagasta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:00Boca Unidos - Atl. Tucuman 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
01:00Leones - Barranquilla 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:30Blooming - La Paz 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:30Sporting Kansas City - New England Revolution 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:00San Marcos de Arica - Barnechea 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:00Ind. Medellin - Once Caldas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
02:00Limon - Saprissa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00UES - Metapan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Pachuca - Atlante 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Indios - Reboceros de La Piedad CAN.  
02:00Venados - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:00Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Lima 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Atletico Choloma - Platense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:30Motagua - Real Espana 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
02:30Victoria - Vida 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Petapa - Heredia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Club Leon - Celaya 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
03:00Sungkyunkwan - Seoul Martyrs 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Real Salt Lake - New York Red Bulls 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Seattle Sounders - Toronto FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
03:30Chivas USA - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:45Atlas - Chiapas 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
06:00Capalaba FC - Peninsula 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
06:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Police 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
06:00Yangju - Dongguk 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
07:00Daegu - Incheon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Seoul - Daejeon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
07:10APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
07:30Dreams Metro Gallery FC - Tuen Mun 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
08:30Gold Coast - Perth Glory 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Shenyan Dongjin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Olympic FC - Queensland 6:6 (1:3, 5:3)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Dalian Shide 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
09:00Amkar - Tomsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
09:00Gwangju FC - Jeju Utd 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Bali United - Persidafon 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:00PSMS Medan - Semen Padang 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
10:00FK Akzhayik - Atyrau 3:1  
10:00I. Pavlodar - Tobol 4:1  
10:00K. Almaty - Okzhetpes 3:0  
10:00Taraz - Sunkar 1:0  
10:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaisar Kyzylorda 5:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00Braila - FC Botosani 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Ninh Binh - Xuan Thanh Saigon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
10:00Azerbaijan U17 W - Moldova U17 W 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:10Dong Thap - Gia Lai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Dukla Prague B - Slavia Prague B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Meteor Prague - Jirny 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Prevysov - Polepy 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
10:30Hradec Kralove W - Slavia Prague W 1:5  
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
10:30Hong Kong Sapling - Sun Hei 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
10:30Ruzomberok B - Dubnica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
10:30Slovan Bratislava B - Trnava B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
10:30Presov B - Lubovna 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
11:00Kapaz - SumQayit 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Erfurt U19 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
11:00Hertha U19 - Oldenburg U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Karlsruher U19 - Mannheim U19 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
11:00Mainz U19 - Munich 1860 U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Schalke U19 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
11:00Bochum U19 - Ahlen U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Dortmund U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Koln U19 - Wuppertaler U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
11:00Duisburg W - Freiburg W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00Frankfurt W - Hamburger SV W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Leipzig W - Bayer Leverkusen W 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
11:00ROW Rybnik - B. Gdynia 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Lech U21 - Jagiellonia U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Spartak Moscow U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 4:1  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Al Wahda - Al Taliya 2:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00Thailand W - Myanmar W 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
11:15Kuban - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:35Athletic Bilbao W - Collerense W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
12:00Inter Club Escaldes - Principat 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
12:00UE Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
12:00Shirak Gyumri - Mika 0:1  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
12:00Qarabag - Gabala 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Zehlendorf U19 - Hallescher U19 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
12:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Aktobe 2:0  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Levante - Villarreal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Valladolid - Almeria 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Celta Vigo B - Coruxo FC 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
12:00Leganes - Montaneros 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Marino de Luanco - Vecindario 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - Real Madrid B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
12:00Osasuna B - UD Logrones 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Gandia - Teruel 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Lleida - Baleares 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Manacor - Huracan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Sant Andreu - Denia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Lucena - San Roque 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Melilla - Sevilla FC B 2:1  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Espanyol W - Huelva W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Llanos Olivenza W - Lagunak W 4:1  
12:00Real Sociedad W - San Gabriel W 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
12:00Transportes Alcaine W - FVPR El Olivo W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Army United - Chainat 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Bangkok Glass - Songkhla United 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00BBCU - Sisaket 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Osotsapa - TOT 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:00Police Utd - TTM Chiangmai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
12:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
12:15Naval - Trofense 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:15Vasalunds - Dalkurd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
12:30Ludogorets - Svetkavitsa 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
12:30Brno W - Sparta Prague W 0:5  
12:30Pardubice W - Slovacko W 0:3  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
12:30Balikpapan - Pelita Bandung 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
12:30Cagliari - Cesena 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Den Haag - Ajax 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:30Rayo Vallecano B - Tenerife 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:30Malaga W - Barcelona W 0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Kasimpasa - Akhisar Genclik Spor 1:2  
12:30Kayseri Erciyesspor - Boluspor 1:2  
12:30Konyaspor - Rizespor 1:3  
12:30Tavsanli Linyitspor - Giresunspor 2:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Corumspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Iskenderun - Tokatspor 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:30Kocaelispor - Gaziosmanpasa 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:30Sanliurfaspor - Ofspor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Tepecik - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Balikesirspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Alanyaspor - Cankiri 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:30Eyupspor - Mardinspor 3:0  
12:30Fethiyespor - Sariyer 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Golbasispor - Altinordu 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:30Kirklarelispor - Adiyamanspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:30Trabzon - Adana Demirspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Kirikhanspor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:30Gebzespor - Hacettepe 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
12:30Gumushanespor - Inegolspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Kastamonuspor - Bayrampasa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Menemen Bld. - Sebatspor 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
12:30Sandiklispor - Manavgatspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Umraniyespor - Kecioren 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Arsinspor - Erganispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Batman Petrolspor - Trabzon Akcaabat 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Bingol - Iskenderun 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Istanbulspor AS - Yesil Bursa 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
12:30Kahramanmarasspor - Karsspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Keciorengucu - Golcukspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Kilimli - Sivas Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Nazillispor - Maltepespor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Orhangazispor - Kucukcekmecespor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Ankara Demirspor - Darica Genclerbirligi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Beylerbeyi SK - Siirtspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Hatayspor - Erzurum BB 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Araklispor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:30Kemerspor 2003 - Afyonkarahisaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Pazarspor - Carsambaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Tarsus - Anadolu Uskudar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:45Balestier Khalsa - Woodlands W. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:45Harimau Muda - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
13:00Bylis - Teuta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Flamurtari - KF Tirana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Skenderbeu - Laci 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Inter Baku - Neftci Baku 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Ravan - AZAL PFK 2:0  
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
13:00SKVICH Minsk - FC Minsk 2:3  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Kohtla-Jarve Lootus - Flora II 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:00Levadia Tallinn II - Kivioli Irbis 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
13:00Rakvere - Puuma 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Tartu SK 10 - Parnu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
13:00Sudet - Mikkeli 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00Bremen U19 - Cottbus U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Hamburger SV U19 - Union Berlin U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Hannover U19 - Osnabruck U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Wolfsburg U19 - St. Pauli U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
13:00Grindavik - Fylkir 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
13:00Daugava Riga - Gulbene 1:3  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00LKS Lodz U21 - Gornik Z. U21 2:6 (0:4, 2:2)
13:00Wisla U21 - Belchatow U21 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:00Hearts - Hibernian 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Valerenga - Fredrikstad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
13:30Muurola - Hameenlinna 0:5  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Aue - St. Pauli 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:30Duisburg - Bochum 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Karlsruher - Hansa Rostock 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Halberstadt - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Meuselwitz - Plauen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:30RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Auerbach - Bautzen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:30Dresden II - Erfurt II 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
13:30Halle - Borea Dresden 0:0 CAN.  
13:30Jena II - Piesteritz 0:0  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:30Racing - Salam Sour 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Saida - Tadamon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:30Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
14:00Atletico Olympic - AS Vita Club 4:1  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
14:00Les Astres - Renaissance 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Plzen W - Ostrava W 1:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Lyngby - Odense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
14:00Henin W - St Etienne W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Berliner AK 07 - Lubeck 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Wolfsburg II - Wilhelmshaven 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00FSV Frankfurt II - Nurnberg II 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Munich 1860 II - Pfullendorf 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Furstenwalde - Torgelower Greif 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Hansa Rostock II - Rathenow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Union Berlin II - Malchower 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Neubrandenburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Altona - SC Victoria Hamburg 0:2  
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
14:00Duisburg U19 - Preussen Munster U19 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Bayern Munich W - SGS Essen W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Neuenahr W - Jena W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Potsdam W - Wolfsburg W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
14:00Levadiakos - Atromitos 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00Panionios - Dramas 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Skoda Xanthi - Giannina 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Diagoras - A. Asteras 0:3 AWA.  
14:00Giannitsa - Fokikos FC 0:1  
14:00Kalloni - Thrasivoulos 2:2  
14:00Panserraikos - E. Asteras 4:0  
14:00Panthrakikos - Panachaiki 1:0  
14:00Platanias FC - Kallithea 1:2  
14:00Psachna - Epanomi 1:0  
14:00Veria - Pierikos 0:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:00AO Ilisiakos - Chania 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00AO Paniliakos - Rouvas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Rouf FC - Glyfada 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Smyrnis - Kalamata 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Zakynthos - Magoulas 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Kranoula - Tyrnavos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Odysseas - Kalamaria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Tilikratis L. - Aetos 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Tsaritsani - AEP Iraklis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Vataniakos - Niki Volos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Gor Mahia - Leopards 0:0  
14:00Thika Utd. - Sony Sugar 1:0  
14:00Western Stima - Sofapaka 1:2  
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
14:00Jelgava - Ventspils 2:1 ET  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00Siauliai - Kruoja 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Marsaxlokk - Hamrun 1:6  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Melita FC - Vittoriosa 1:1  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
14:00Warta Poznan - KS Polkowice 1:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
14:00Rakow - Chojniczanka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00AS Marsa - Olympique Beja 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00ES Beni-Khalled - Monastir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Gafsa - Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hammam-Lif - Esperance Tunis 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14:00Mersin - Basaksehir 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Brommapojkarna - Gefle 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14:30Beerschot - Lokeren 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Gent - Kortrijk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Lierse - Mons 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30St. Liege - Leuven 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30St. Truiden - Anderlecht 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30Waregem - KV Mechelen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Westerlo - Genk 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Botev Vratsa - Levski 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
14:30Botev Plovdiv - Nesebar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
14:30Svoge - Septemvri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:30Ayia Napa - Atromitos Y. 3:0  
14:30Chloraka - Kinyras Peyias 0:1  
14:30Omonia Aradippou - Halkanoras 1:0  
14:30Othellos Athienou - APEP 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:30Paphos - Paeek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Parekklisia - Ethn. Assias 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Sotiras - Doxa 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
14:30Brno - Sezimovo Usti 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
14:30Wolves - Manchester United 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:30Gonsenheim - Pirmasens 0:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30Avellino - Foggia 4:0  
14:30Carpi - Sorrento 1:0  
14:30Foligno - Pro Vercelli 0:0  
14:30Pavia - Ternana 0:0  
14:30Pisa - Reggiana 2:1  
14:30Spal - Monza 0:0  
14:30Tritium - Como 1:1  
14:30Viareggio - Lumezzane 4:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Andria - Latina 0:1  
14:30Carrarese - Piacenza 2:2  
14:30FeralpiSalo - Barletta 1:0  
14:30Frosinone - Trapani 1:2  
14:30Pergocrema - Triestina 0:0  
14:30Portogruaro - Spezia 1:1  
14:30Prato - Sudtirol 2:3  
14:30Siracusa - Bassano 2:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Alessandria - Savona 2:0  
14:30Borgo a Buggiano - Valenzana 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Entella - Cuneo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Mantova - Casale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Montichiari - Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Renate - Rimini 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Sambonifacese - Giacomense 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
14:30San Marino - Poggibonsi 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:30Santarcangelo - Lecco 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Treviso - Bellaria Igea 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Aprilia - Calcio Chieti 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30Aversa - Vigor Lamezia 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:30Campobasso - Gavorrano 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:30Catanzaro - L Aquila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Celano - Melfi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Fano - Isola Liri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Giulianova - Neapolis Frattese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Milazzo - Arzanese 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30Paganese - Ebolitana 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Perugia - Fondi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30PSV - Heerenveen 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
14:30Twente - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Utrecht - Groningen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
14:30Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:30Rad Beograd - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Black Leopards - Platinum Stars 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
14:30Bloem Celtic - Santos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Cape Town City - Chippa Utd. 2:2  
14:30Carara Kicks - United FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Pretoria U. - Witbank 3:1  
14:30Royal Eagles - FC AK 2:0  
14:30Stellenbosch - Blackburn 3:4  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
14:30Kriens - Chiasso 1:1  
14:30Lugano - Etoile-Carouge 2:0  
14:30Vaduz - Bruhl 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
14:30FC Baulmes - Dudingen 0:3  
14:30Young Boys II - FC UGS 3:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
14:30Munsingen - Muttenz 1:1  
14:30Solothurn - Old Boys 1:4  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
14:30Winterthur II - St. Gallen II 1:2  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
14:45MTK Budapest - Gyirmot SE 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
15:00Borinage - Vise 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Heist - Tubize 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Oostende - KSV Roeselare 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Tournai 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:00Geants - Olsa Brakel 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Rac. Waregem - BX Brussels 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Boom - Hoogstraten 2:1  
15:00Bornem - Hamme 3:3  
15:00La Calamine - K. FC Turnhout 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:00St. Gilloise - Patro Eisden 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
15:00FK Sarajevo - GOSK Gabela 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Siroki Brijeg - Gradacac 0:0  
15:00Slavija - Velez Mostar 0:1  
15:00Travnik - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:1  
15:00Zrinjski - Celik Zenica 1:1  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Aigle Royal - Young Sports 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:00Bafang - Njalla Quan 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
15:00Panthere - Tiko Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Sable - Scorpion 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:00Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
15:00Caslav - Bohemians Prague 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Varnsdorf - Zlin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Znojmo - Jihlava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
15:00Ceska Lipa - Liberec B 2:1  
15:00Roudnice n. L. - Hlavice 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
15:00Benesov - Horni Mecholupy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Cesky Krumlov - Bohemians 1905 B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
15:00Neratovice - Zatec 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
15:00Zapy - Brozany 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
15:00Dvur Kralove - Novy Bydzov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00FK Turnov - Nova Paka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Kolin - Jablonec B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:00Prostejov - Havirov 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
15:00Orleans - Rouen 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00JA Drancy - Aubervilliers 1:1  
15:00Paris SG II - Poissy 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Lyon II - Strasbourg CAN.  
15:00Nancy II - Bourg Peronnas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Monaco II - Albi 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Le Mans II - Pacy Eure 2:2  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Muretaine W - Lyon W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Paris SG W - Yzeure Allier W 5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
15:00Rodez W - Soyaux W 2:0  
15:00Vendenheim W - Guingamp W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
15:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Aue II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00Breitenfelde - Todesfelde 2:3  
15:00Heikendorfer - Eichede 0:2  
15:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Kropp 1:2  
15:00Holstein Kiel II - FC Sylt 5:0  
15:00SV Schackendorf - Husumer 1:0  
15:00VfR Neumunster - ETSV Weiche 2:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Bergedorf - Pinneberg 4:1  
15:00Billstedt - Sasel 2:1  
15:00Norderstedt - Paloma 3:0  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Condor Hamburg 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Habenhauser - Woltmershausen 1:0  
15:00Turkspor Bremen - Union 60 Bremen 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Emden - Braunschweig II CAN.  
15:00Heeslingen - VfL Osnabruck II 0:0  
15:00Hildesheim - Cloppenburg 0:1  
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Gottingen 05 0:1  
15:00Oldenburg - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
15:00Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Langenhagen 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Walldorf - Hollenbach 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - SSVg Velbert 1:1  
15:00Dornberg - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:2  
15:00Schermbeck - Erndtebruck 2:0  
15:00Siegen - Duisburg II 0:4  
15:00Speldorf - Alemannia Aachen II 0:1  
15:00SW Essen - Viktoria Koln 2:2  
15:00VfB Huls - Uerdingen 3:3  
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Ahlen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Gersthofen - Eltersdorf 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00TSV Aindling - Bayern Hof 0:2  
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
15:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Egri 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
15:00Paks II - BKV Elore 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15:00Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00Bologna - Chievo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Catania - Lazio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Inter - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Lecce - Palermo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Siena - Novara 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
15:00Jurmala - Skonto 0:1  
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
15:00Celik Niksic - Cijevna 2:0  
15:00Ibar - Igalo 0:1  
15:00Jedinstvo - OFK Bar 1:0  
15:00KOM - Zabjelo 1:3  
15:00Petnjica - Iskra 0:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
15:00Moghreb Tetouan - KAC Kenitra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:00Kolejarz - Zabki 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
15:00FC Madalena - Cinfaes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Faetano - Libertas 2:1  
15:00San Giovanni - Domagnano 6:0  
15:00Tre Fiori - Juvenes/Dogana 3:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:00Nove Mesto - Nitra B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Sered - Samorin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Vrable - Sala 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:00Kosice B - Trebisov 1:0  
15:00Kremnicka - Spisska Nova Ves 0:1  
15:00Lok. Kosice - B. Bystrica B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
15:00Triglav - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
15:00Bela Krajina - Krsko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
15:00Delemont - Stade Nyonnais 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
15:00Grasshopper II - Wangen 3:2  
15:00Serrieres - Breitenrain 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
15:00Gossau - Cham 0:2  
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
15:00Goztepe - Adanaspor AS 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Ham-Kam - Baerum Sportsklubb 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Tromso - Lillestrom 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
15:05Chelsea - Leicester 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Petro Atletico - Benfica Luanda 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:30Canon Yaounde - Union Douala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Kaiserslautern - Schalke 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Port Talbot - Airbus 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
15:45FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
16:00Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Progresso - Primeiro de Agosto 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Admira - Sturm Graz 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:00New Star - Cotonsport 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
16:00C.D.S. Naval - L. Schwager 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Coquimbo - Magallanes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
16:00Rijeka - Zadar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Pribram 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
16:00Nordsjaelland - Brondby 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Sonderjyske - Silkeborg 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Cardiff - Burnley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:00Infonet - Tammeka Tartu II 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
16:00Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler 8:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:00Videoton - Debrecen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00Dainava Alytus - Banga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:00Qormi - Tarxien 1:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16:00Berkane - Chabab Houara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00IR Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1  
16:00Kasba Tadla - Raja Beni Mellal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00RAC Casablanca - Union de Mohammedia 1:0  
16:00Stade Marocain - Sale 0:1  
16:00Union Ait Melloul - TAS Casablanca 2:2  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Akwa - Gombe 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Bukola Saraki - Rising Stars 1:0  
16:00Heartland - Shooting 1:0  
16:00Lobi - Rivers United FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Ocean Boys - Wikki 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers 2:0  
16:00Warri - Kwara 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
16:00Arouca - Portimonense 1:2  
16:00Leixoes - Freamunde 2:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Aliados Lordelo - Tondela 0:2  
16:00Boavista - Amarante 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Coimbroes - SC Angrense 1:0  
16:00Gondomar - Sao Joao Ver 0:1  
16:00Oliv. Bairro - Paredes 1:1  
16:00Operario - Padroense 3:2  
16:00SC Espinho - Anadia 3:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Atletico SC - Mafra 1:1  
16:00Carregado - Estrela Vendas Novas 2:1  
16:00Fatima - Pinhalnovense 1:0  
16:00GD Tourizense - Moura AC 1:0  
16:00Louletano - Juv. Evora 1:0  
16:00Monsanto - Caldas 0:1  
16:00Sertanense - Dezembro 2:1  
16:00Torreense - Oriental 0:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00AD Limianos - Merelinense 3:1  
16:00AD Lousada - SC Mirandela 0:2  
16:00Chaves - Maritimo B 3:1  
16:00Famalicao - GD Ribeirao 1:1  
16:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - Ribeira Brava 1:0  
16:00Tirsense - AD Oliveirense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Vizela - AD Fafe 1:0  
ScotlandScotland: Insurance League Cup    
16:00Celtic - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16:00Mallorca - Atl. Madrid 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Zurich 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Thun - Lausanne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Xamax - Basel CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Luzern II - Balzers 4:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Sandnes - Start 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Panetolikos - PAOK 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16:15St. George's FC - St. Patrick 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:30Kaliakra - Lok. Plovdiv 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Molunge - Mazembe 0:2  
16:30Motema Pembe - Muungano 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
16:30Eintracht Trier II - Wirges 3:2  
16:30Saarbrucken II - Hauenstein 0:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:30AZ Alkmaar - Breda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Andorra CF - Badalona 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Mahones - Mallorca B 0:2 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30Linense - El Ejido 2:0 AWA.  
16:30Sp. Villanueva - Ceuta 0:1 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
16:30Atletico Madrid W - Reocin W 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:30Dyn. Kiev - Dnipro 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:45Lugano II - Hongg 2:0  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
16:50Olafsvik - Bolungarvik 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
17:00Dinamo Tirana - Pogradeci 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00AEL Limassol - Apollon 3:0  
17:00Ermis - AEK Larnaca 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Hradec Kralove 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
17:00Newcastle Utd - Norwich 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
17:00Liverpool - Stoke City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Rennes - Toulouse 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Sochaux - Nice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
17:00Ittihad Khemisset - Hassania Agadir 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:00Ruch - Podbeskidzie 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Zawisza - Ol. Grudziadz 4:3  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
17:00Academica - Ferreira 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:00Covilha - Atletico CP 2:0  
17:00Moreirense - Penafiel 3:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
17:00Camacha - Varzim 1:4  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00FC Brasov - Otelul 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00La Roda - RSD Alcala 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Lugo - Albacete 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Torrelavega - Lemona 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Orihuela - Reus Deportiu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Cacereno - Puertollano 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
17:00Oleksandriya - Met. Donetsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
17:30Popayan - Pereira 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
17:30LDU Quito - Dep. Cuenca 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:30Olmedo - Ind. del Valle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
17:30Hannover - 1. FC Koln 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:45Bodo/Glimt - Mjolner 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
18:00UE Engordany - FC Rangers 3:0  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
18:00Zeledon - Herediano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:00FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
18:00Mictlan - Juv. Realteca 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Ferencvaros - Honved 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
18:00Kawkab Marrakech - US Temara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
18:00Union Comercio - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
18:00Santa Clara - Aves 0:2  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Ath Bilbao - Valencia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Gaziantepspor - Kardemir Karabuk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Kayserispor - Samsunspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18:00Denizlispor - Sakaryaspor 4:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Viking - Rosenborg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:1 AWA. (0:0, 0:3)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:00Macara - Barcelona SC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
19:00Puebla - Atl. San Luis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Toluca - Monterrey 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19:00Toros Neza - Irapuato 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:00Setubal - Maritimo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
19:00Atl. Madrid B - Conquense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:15Leon de Huanuco - Sporting Cristal 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
19:30Pacifico - Cortulua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:30SAPA - Kiffen 0:4  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30FC Steaua Bucuresti - Astra 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19:45Barcelona B - Alcorcon 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:50Hapoel Tel Aviv - Shmona 2:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:00San Lorenzo - Colon Santa FE 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:00Atletico Atlanta - Desamparados 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Guillermo Brown - Rosario Central 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Almagro - Acassuso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Tristan Suarez - Flandria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Villa San Carlos - General Lamadrid 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Argentino de Merlo - Deportivo Espanol 1:0  
20:00Club Lujan - Laferrere 0:0  
20:00Defensores Unidos - Talleres Remedios Escalada 1:2  
20:00El Porvenir - Berazategui 5:0  
20:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Excursionistas 1:1  
20:00San Miguel - Midland 0:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00Virton - OC Charleroi 5:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Boavista - Nova Iguacu 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Bonsucesso - Americano FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Duque de Caxias - Resende 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Friburguense - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Catanduvense - Linense 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Comercial - Corinthians 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
20:00Sao Paulo - Santos 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
20:00Union La Calera - U. Catolica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
20:30San Jose - Oriente Petrolero 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30La Guaira - Zulia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Udinese - Napoli 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
20:50Sol de America - Guarani 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Patronato 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:00Aurora - Real Potosi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Bolivar - U. Sucre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Lille - Valenciennes 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
21:00Deportes Savio - Necaxa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
21:00Fram - Throttur 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
21:00Philadelphia Union - Colorado Rapids 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:15Sp. Carapegua - Nacional Asuncion 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Guimaraes - Olhanense 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21:30Deportes Tolima - Dep. Cali 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:30Dep. Pasto - La Equidad 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
21:30Envigado - Huila 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:30U. Magdalena - Atlético F.C. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
21:30Cobresol - FBC Melgar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:30Garcilaso - Cienciano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:30Real Madrid - Malaga 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30Carabobo - Dep. Tachira 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Caracas - Aragua 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:30Llaneros - Tucanes 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:30Yaracuyanos - Monagas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22:00Emelec - Tecnico U. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Atletico Marte - FAS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00Juventud Ind. - Alianza FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00Once Municipal - Aguila 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:00Malacateco - Xelaju 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U17    
22:00Bolivia U17 W - Argentina U17 W 2:4  
22:00Peru U17 W - Uruguay U17 W 2:3  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:15Newells Old Boys - Atl. Rafaela 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:15San Martin S.J. - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:15Marathon - Olimpia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
22:30Botafogo RJ - Vasco 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22:30Bragantino - Botafogo SP 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Oeste - Portuguesa 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
22:30Paulista - Piracicaba 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:30A. Italiano - Rangers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Estudiantes Merida - Lara 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:30Trujillanos - Petare 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23:00Belen - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00San Carlos - Puntarenas FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Comunicaciones - Marquense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
23:00Club America - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Olimpia Asuncion - Tacuary 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:00Sp. Luqueno - Independiente 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:00Mineros - Atletico El Vigia 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23:30Alajuelense - Orion 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:30Dep. Anzoategui - Zamora 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19.03.2012
00:00Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:00Platense - Brown Adrogue 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
19.03.2012
00:00Los Angeles Galaxy - DC United 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
19.03.2012
00:30Arsenal Sarandi - Banfield 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
19.03.2012
00:45Millonarios - Aguilas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19.03.2012
04:00New Zealand U17 W - Kazakhstan U17 W 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
19.03.2012
09:30Gresik - Persib Bandung 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
19.03.2012
09:45Philippines - Palestine 4:3  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
19.03.2012
09:45Johor MBJB - Perlis 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
IraqIraq: Super League    
19.03.2012
12:30Al Shorta - Al-Hudod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
19.03.2012
13:00Cracovia U21 - Slask U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
19.03.2012
13:45Turkmenistan - North Korea 1:2  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
19.03.2012
13:45Harimau Muda B - PDRM FA 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
19.03.2012
14:00Khazar Lenkoran - FK Baku 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
19.03.2012
14:00France U17 W - Ireland U17 W 4:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
19.03.2012
14:00Vyzas FC - AEL Larissa 1:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
19.03.2012
14:00Serres - Megas Alexandros 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
19.03.2012
14:00Mqabba FC - Mosta 1:0  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
19.03.2012
14:30Akha - Nejmeh SC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
19.03.2012
15:00Podbeskidzie U21 - Ruch U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19.03.2012
15:00Crumlin Utd - Dundalk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
19.03.2012
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Kano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19.03.2012
16:00Angelholms - Helsingborg 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
19.03.2012
16:15Balzan - Sliema 3:3  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
19.03.2012
16:30H. Raanana - M. Beer Sheva 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
19.03.2012
16:30Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
19.03.2012
17:00Dukla Prague - Slavia Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
19.03.2012
17:00Nes Tziona - Hak. Ramat Gan 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
19.03.2012
17:15Norway U17 W - Poland U17 W 1:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
19.03.2012
18:00Altay - Diyarbakirspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
19.03.2012
18:00Metalist Kharkiv - Karpaty 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
19.03.2012
18:00Kolbotn W - Sandviken W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19.03.2012
18:30Beitar Jerusalem - Yehuda 2:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
19.03.2012
18:30Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
19.03.2012
19:00CSKA Sofia - Montana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19.03.2012
19:00Koge - Aalborg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19.03.2012
19:00Besiktas - Manisaspor 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19.03.2012
19:30Ceahlaul - Vaslui 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19.03.2012
20:00Def. de Cambaceres - Leandro N. Alem 0:0  
20:00Dock Sud - UAI Urquiza 0:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
19.03.2012
20:00Oss - Zwolle 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19.03.2012
20:10Aarau - Locarno 4:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
19.03.2012
20:15Energie Cottbus - Dusseldorf 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
19.03.2012
20:30Le Mans - Reims 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
19.03.2012
20:45Hinckley - Solihull 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
19.03.2012
20:45Boreham Wood - Salisbury 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
19.03.2012
20:45Aveley - Billericay 0:6  
20:45Wealdstone - Metropolitan 1:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
19.03.2012
20:45AS Roma - Genoa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
19.03.2012
20:45Pescara - Brescia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
19.03.2012
20:45Lanciano - Cremonese 2:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19.03.2012
21:00Almirante Brown - Aldosivi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
19.03.2012
21:00Espanyol - Santander 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19.03.2012
21:45Gil Vicente - Sporting 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19.03.2012
23:10Quilmes - Ferro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:15Instituto - Chacarita Juniors 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00America De Cali - Petrolera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Avispa Fukuoka - Chiba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Kusatsu - Tokushima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Machida - Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
05:00Montedio Yamagata - Kofu 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
05:00Oita - Okayama 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
05:00Sapporo - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
06:00FC Tokyo - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)