Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00CA Estudiantes - Temperley 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Barranquilla - Bogota 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Portland Timbers - Philadelphia Union 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persija Jakarta - Gresik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
10:00Slovakia U19 W - Belarus U19 W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:10Russia U19 W - Estonia U19 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
10:15North Korea - India 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:15Tajikistan - Philippines 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Titan A. - Bila Tserkva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbala 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
14:00Euromilk - Pobeda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00FK Skopje - Belasica 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Lok. Skopje - Drita 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Makedonija GP - KF Gostivar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Ohrid Lote - Miravci 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Osogovo - Tikves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Pelister - FK Rufeja 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Vellazerimi - FK Korab 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
14:30Akademik Sofia - Bansko 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Black Leopards - Supersport Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30KooTeePee - Atlantis 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:30Montenegro W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
15:00Gryf Wejherowo - Legia 0:3  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Virtus - Domagnano 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Italy U18 - Switzerland U18 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Falkenbergs - Ljungskile 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Goteborg - BATE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
16:00Ujpest - Bajai 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Al Jazeera Amman - Al Wehdat 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
16:00Portugal U19 W - Wales U19 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Elima - Sanga Balende 0:2  
16:30Molunge - AS Vita Club 1:4  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Portugal U20 - Finland U20 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Hacken - Jonkopings 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Malaga - Djurgarden 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Trollhattan - Oddevold 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
18:00Debrecen - Kaposvar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00B.93 - Hellerup 5:3 (2:0, 3:3)
18:00Vasteras SK - Skiljebo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:20Tromsdalen - Senja 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
18:30Le Mans - Nantes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
18:30Lech Poznan - Wisla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Bidvest Wits 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
18:30Amazulu - Ajax Cape Town 4:3 PEN. (0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 4:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:30Luxembourg U17 - Georgia U17 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Brommapojkarna - Brage 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:00PPJ - Ekenas 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
19:00Amiens - Angers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Le Havre - Sedan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Reims - Laval 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Regensburg - Darmstadt 2:1  
19:00Saarbrucken - Aalen 4:2  
19:00Stuttgart II - Preussen Munster 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Dortmund II - Wiedenbruck 1:0  
19:00Dusseldorf II - Eintracht Trier 1:1  
19:00Elversberg - RW Essen 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00Fortuna Koln - Kaiserslautern II 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Nurnberg II - Alzenau 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
19:00Breidablik - Selfoss 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Ytterby - Jonsereds 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Caerau Ely - Ton Pentre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Goytre Utd - Bryntirion 5:2  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Cardiff - Hull City 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Derby - Nottingham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Doncaster - Reading 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Leicester - Birmingham 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Colchester - Sheffield Utd 1:1  
20:45Stevenage - Oldham 1:0  
20:45Tranmere - Preston 2:1  
20:45Yeovil - Scunthorpe 2:2  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45AFC Wimbledon - Bradford 3:1  
20:45Crawley Town - Aldershot 2:2  
20:45Dagenham & Red. - Northampton 0:1  
20:45Rotherham - Torquay 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Cambridge Utd - Barrow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Darlington - Luton 1:1  
20:45Ebbsfleet - Wrexham 0:5  
20:45Grimsby - York 2:3  
20:45Mansfield - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Southport - Kettering 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Telford - Kidderminster 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Droylsden - Blyth 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
20:45Guiseley - Solihull 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:45Halifax - Stortford 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Hampton - Dover Ath. 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Maidenhead - Dartford 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Staines - Tonbridge 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Truro - Boreham Wood 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Woking - Dorchester 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Arlesey - Hemel 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:45Bedford - Leamington 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:45Chesham - Banbury 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Stourbridge - Evesham 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:45Weymouth - Cirencester 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Burscough - Hednesford 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
20:45North Ferriby - Chasetown 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Carshalton - Hornchurch 1:2  
20:45Lowestoft - East Thurrock 1:1  
20:45Margate - Harrow 1:0  
20:45Wingate & Finchley - Lewes 1:2  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Bayern Munich - Basel 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
20:45Inter - Marseille 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:45Ross County - Morton 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Liverpool - Everton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
22:00Sarmiento Junin - Colon Santa FE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U17    
22:00Colombia U17 W - Chile U17 W 3:0  
22:00Ecuador U17 W - Uruguay U17 W 2:7  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Defence Force - S.A. Rangers 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:45Lanus - Emelec 1:0  
23:45Nacional Asuncion - Dep. Tachira 3:2  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00North East Stars - Police 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:10Estudiantes L.P. - Dep. Merlo 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00FAS - UES 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:00Alianza Lima - Club Nacional 1:0  
02:00Internacional - The Strongest 5:0  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
03:00Monterrey - Monarcas 4:1  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
04:15Guadalajara Chivas - Defensor Sp. 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
08:00Penza - Kaluga 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
09:00Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Pelita Bandung - Persela Lamongan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Osotsapa - Bangkok Utd 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
10:00Ukraine U19 W - USA U19 W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
11:00Gabala - Qarabag 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:00Kapaz - Neftci Baku 1:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
11:00Slivnishki Geroy - Gotse Delchev 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Rayo Vallecano - Valerenga 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:30Netherlands U17 W - Norway U17 W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
12:00FK Baku - AZAL PFK 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Albacete - Ham-Kam 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:00North Korea U19 W - Romania U19 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Zawraa - Al Taji 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
13:00Inter Baku - Khazar Lenkoran 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Bolton U18 - Everton U18 0:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
13:30Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
13:30Kallithea - Kalloni 0:3  
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
14:00Flamurtari - Skenderbeu 3:0  
14:00Kamza - Kastrioti 1:2  
14:00KF Tirana - Bylis 1:1  
14:00Laci - Vllaznia 1:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Met. Skopje - Bregalnica Stip 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Oktomvri - Ohrid 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Rabotnicki - Renova 5:1  
14:00Turnovo - Sileks 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00A. Asteras - Giannitsa 1:1  
14:00AEL Larissa - Panserraikos 0:1  
14:00E. Asteras - Psachna 0:2  
14:00Epanomi - Fokikos FC 1:1  
14:00Panachaiki - Veria 0:0  
14:00Pierikos - Vyzas FC 2:0  
14:00Thrasivoulos - Diagoras 3:0 AWA.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Rangers - Western Stima 2:1  
14:00Tusker - Gor Mahia 2:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Sfaxien - Hammam-Lif 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Skive - Viborg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:00China U19 W - Turkey U19 W 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 6:5)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:05JS Kairouan - Esperance Tunis 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
14:30Ajka - Veszprem 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Fano - Campobasso 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Giulianova - Aversa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30L Aquila - Milazzo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Melfi - Fondi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
14:30Foggia - Spezia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
14:30Berane - Lovcen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Decic - Bokelj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Grbalj - Mogren 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Zeta - Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
14:30Cijevna - KOM 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Igalo - Mornar Bar 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:30Jezero - Jedinstvo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30OFK Bar - Petnjica 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Zabjelo - Ibar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:30Borac - Borca 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Hajduk Kula - Jagodina 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Metalac - Sp. Subotica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Novi Pazar - Vojvodina 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:30OFK Beograd - Partizan 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:30Radnicki 1923 - Javor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Sloboda - Rad Beograd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
15:00AEL Limassol - Anorthosis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
15:00Haka - TPS 0:4  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Sochaux II - Lyon II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
15:00Cottbus II - TSV Havelse 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
15:00Hamburger SV W - Bayern Munich W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
15:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Ruch 1:4  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Fiorentino - Cailungo 1:1  
15:00Folgore - Cosmos 0:0  
15:00Juvenes/Dogana - San Giovanni 2:2  
15:00La Fiorita - Murata 3:0  
15:00Libertas - Tre Penne 0:3  
15:00Tre Fiori - Pennarossa 1:1  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Sagrada - C.R.D. Libolo 1:1  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:30Scorpion - Union Douala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
15:30Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
15:30Arsenal W - Goteborg W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
16:00KuPS - Jaro 1:0  
16:00Lahti - MyPa 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
16:00Verl - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:2  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:00Levadiakos - Giannina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
16:00Ashkelon - H. Raanana 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Enugu Rangers - Ocean Boys 4:0  
16:00Enyimba - Lobi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kaduna - Warri 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Kano - Sharks 3:0  
16:00Kwara - Niger Tornadoes 2:2  
16:00Rising Stars - Sunshine Stars 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Rivers United FC - Heartland 1:1  
16:00Wikki - Akwa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Oliv. Bairro - Padroense 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
16:30Litex Lovech - Minyor Pernik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Makiso - Motema Pembe 0:3  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:30Panthrakikos - Platanias FC 1:0  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup    
17:00Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
17:00AEK Larnaca - Alki Larnaca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Omonia - Ermis 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
17:00Leipzig W - Duisburg W 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
KenyaKenya: Top 8 Cup    
17:00Sofapaka - Sony Sugar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
17:00Buducnost - Rudar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:30OPS - AC Oulu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
17:30MTK Budapest - Bekescsaba 1912 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Osters - Kristianstads 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup    
18:00Siroki Brijeg - Velez Mostar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
18:00Potsdam W - Rossiyanka W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
18:00Wolfsburg U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
18:00Wolfsburg W - Jena W 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:00Dramas - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
18:00Gyor - Videoton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Birkirkara - Floriana 3:1  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Kapfenberg - Neustadt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Aue - Munich 1860 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
18:30Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 2:0  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:30FK Crvena zvezda - Smederevo 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Free State Stars - Moroka Swallows 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Maritzburg Utd - Bloem Celtic 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Platinum Stars - Golden Arrows 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Santos - Orlando Pirates 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Thisted FC - Jammerbugt 0:1  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
19:00Petrolera - Chico 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
19:00Lyon W - Brondby W 4:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00Calvi - Lille II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00SV Werder Bremen II - Heidenheim 2:1  
19:00Unterhaching - Oberhausen 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Magdeburg - Plauen 0:0  
19:00Wilhelmshaven - Meuselwitz 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:00SW Essen - Siegen 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Rochling - Saarbrucken II 0:4  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
19:00Ramblers - Tigers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Tubize - Anderlecht 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:15Gauthiod - Gotene 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:30Zwickau - Luckenwalde 5:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Arminia Bielefeld II - Schermbeck 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:30Zweibrucken - Gonsenheim 3:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30AIK - Enkopings SK 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
19:45Santa Quiteria - ASA 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:00Madureira - Criciuma 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
20:00Compiegne - Dunkerque 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:00Hibernians - Sliema 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
20:30Tritium - Pisa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Aberaman - Taffs Well 1:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Liverpool U18 - Ajax U19 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Sutton - Eastbourne Borough 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Tooting Mitcham - Metropolitan 0:1  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Chelsea - Napoli 4:1 ET (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
20:45Real Madrid - CSKA Moscow 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Nueva Chicago - Acassuso 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Def. de Cambaceres - Excursionistas 0:0  
21:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Leandro N. Alem 0:0  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Bogota - Academia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Patriotas - Cucuta 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Santa Fe - Tigres 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
21:00Fram - Haukar 5:1  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:30Aguilas - Envigado 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:30Deportes Tolima - Fortaleza 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:30Ind. Medellin - Pacifico 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:30La Equidad - Millonarios 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:30Real Santander - Bucaramanga 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
22:00Valledupar - U. Magdalena 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U17    
22:00Peru U17 W - Ecuador U17 W 1:1  
22:00Venezuela U17 W - Brazil U17 W 0:3  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Mineros - Estudiantes Merida 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
23:30Sao Paulo - Independente 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
23:30Sapucaiense - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
23:30Junior - Cartagena 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:45Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 1:2  
23:45Fluminense - Zamora 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
15.03.2012
00:30ABC - Trem CAN.  
00:30America MG - Boavista 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:30America RN - Horizonte 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 1:0, 0:4)
00:30Bahia - Auto Esporte CAN.  
00:30Bahia De Feira - Aquidauanense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:30Betim - Noroeste CAN.  
00:30Ceara - Gama CAN.  
00:30Guarani - Brasiliense 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
00:30Juventude - Operario CAN.  
00:30Nacional-AM - Coritiba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:30Parana - Luverdense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:30Remo - Real Sao Luiz 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
00:30Santa Cruz - Penarol 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
00:30SAO Mateus - Chapecoense-SC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:30Vitoria - SAO Domingos SE 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
15.03.2012
01:00Leones - Atl. Nacional 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
15.03.2012
01:00Orion - Zeledon 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
15.03.2012
01:00Santos Laguna - Seattle Sounders 6:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
15.03.2012
01:10Chacarita Juniors - San Lorenzo 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
15.03.2012
01:30Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
15.03.2012
02:00CENE - Atletico-MG 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
02:00Coruripe - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Julho Esporte - Sport Recife 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:00Treze PB - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
15.03.2012
02:00America De Cali - Dep. Cali 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Cortulua - Dep. Pasto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Once Caldas - Quindio 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00Pereira - Huila 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
15.03.2012
02:00Puntarenas FC - Limon 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
15.03.2012
02:00Cruz Azul - Corinthians 0:0  
02:00Libertad Asuncion - Vasco 1:1  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
15.03.2012
03:00Cartagines - Alajuelense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
03:00Herediano - San Carlos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
15.03.2012
03:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Toronto FC 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15.03.2012
08:00Russia U19 W - Belarus U19 W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
15.03.2012
09:30Persib Bandung - Arema Cronus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15.03.2012
10:00Italy U18 - Switzerland U18 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15.03.2012
10:00Estonia U19 W - Slovakia U19 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
15.03.2012
11:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.03.2012
11:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Lviv 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15.03.2012
11:45Olmaliq - Neftchi Fargona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
15.03.2012
12:00Lok. Plovdiv - Levski 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15.03.2012
12:00Buxoro - Pakhtakor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Din. Samarkand - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15.03.2012
12:00FYR Macedonia U19 - Hungary U18 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15.03.2012
12:00Montenegro W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Portugal U19 W - Wales U19 W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IranIran: Division 1    
15.03.2012
12:30Sanat Sari - Foolad Yazd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
15.03.2012
12:30Dardanelspor - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
15.03.2012
12:45Hougang - Home Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:45Tampines - Tanjong Pagar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
15.03.2012
13:00Kitchee - Sham Shui Po 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
15.03.2012
13:00Bunyodkor - Mashal Muborak 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
15.03.2012
13:45Al-Tilal - Al Shaab Sana 0:0  
13:45Taliat Taiz - Al Hilal 0:0  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15.03.2012
14:00That Ras - Al Faisaly Amman 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
15.03.2012
14:30Septemvri - CSKA Sofia 2:1  
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
15.03.2012
14:30Iskra - Celik Niksic 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.03.2012
14:30Gefle - Mjallby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15.03.2012
14:40Emirates Club - Bani Yas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:45Ajman - Al Wahda 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
15.03.2012
15:00Al Sahel - Al Ahed 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.03.2012
15:00Kongsvinger - Alta 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15.03.2012
16:00Mansheyat - Al Arabi Irbid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
15.03.2012
16:00Gombe - Bukola Saraki 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Shooting - Jigawa Golden Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.03.2012
16:00Hammarby - Yenisey 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00HJK - Stal Alchevsk 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00Strommen - Mjondalen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
15.03.2012
16:15Al Jaish - Al Rayyan 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
15.03.2012
17:00Rosengard W - Frankfurt W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15.03.2012
17:00Portugal U20 - Finland U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15.03.2012
17:30Al Jazira - Al Wasl 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15.03.2012
18:00Al Mourada - Amal Atbara 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15.03.2012
18:00Bryne - Hodd 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:00Degerfors - Karlstad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
15.03.2012
18:15Lekhwiya SC - Umm-Salal 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
15.03.2012
18:25Al-Faisaly - Al-Ittihad FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:25Al-Shabab - Al-Fateh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:25Najran - Al-Nasr 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
15.03.2012
18:30OFI Crete - Kavala CAN.  
18:30Olympiakos Piraeus - O. Volos CAN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15.03.2012
18:30Luxembourg U17 - Georgia U17 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15.03.2012
18:45Al Ohud - Al Wehda 2:0  
18:45Dhamk - Hottain 1:1  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
15.03.2012
19:00Ath Bilbao - Manchester United 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Hannover - St. Liege 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00PSV - Valencia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Udinese - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
15.03.2012
19:00TuS Koblenz - Lotte 0:0  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15.03.2012
20:00Leiknir - Hafnarfjordur 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
15.03.2012
20:30Otelul - Vaslui 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
15.03.2012
21:05Besiktas - Atl. Madrid 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:05Manchester City - Sporting 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
21:05Olympiakos Piraeus - Metalist Kharkiv 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:05Schalke - Twente 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15.03.2012
21:10Stjarnan - Tindastoll 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
15.03.2012
22:00Atletico Atlanta - Quilmes 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U17    
15.03.2012
22:00Paraguay U17 W - Chile U17 W 2:1  
22:00Uruguay U17 W - Bolivia U17 W 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
15.03.2012
23:30Atletico-PR - Sampaio Correa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
15.03.2012
23:45Juan Aurich - Santos 1:3  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Atletico GO - Gurupi 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:10Atl. Rafaela - Banfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:00Santa Cruz-RN - Nautico 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:00Flamengo RJ - Olimpia Asuncion 3:3  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
03:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Metapan 8:0