Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
00:00Ind. del Valle - EL Nacional 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Chiapas - Estudiantes Tecos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:00Monterrey - Puebla 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
00:00Orlando City - Toronto FC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:10Once Caldas - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:15Independiente - Cerro Porteno 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30La Serena - S. Wanderers 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:00Aldosivi - Gimnasia Jujuy 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
01:00Leones - America De Cali 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Atletico Marte 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:30Argentinos Jrs - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:30CA Estudiantes - Tristan Suarez 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:30Blooming - Nacional Potosi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
01:30Tigres - Uniautonoma 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
01:30Real Espana - Victoria 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:35Charleston - Columbus Crew 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:00San Marcos de Arica - Everton 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:00Atl. Nacional - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Cortulua - Pereira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00Aguila - Metapan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00FAS - Vista Hermosa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Atl. San Luis - Atlas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Pachuca - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Irapuato - Club Leon 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Auckland City - Hawke's Bay 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
02:00Canterbury - Southern United 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:00WaiBOP - Manawatu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Desert Diamond Cup    
02:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:15FC Dallas - Hacken 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Atletico Choloma - Marathon 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
02:30Vida - Platense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Petapa - Mictlan 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:50Celaya - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Atlante - Club America 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
04:00Club Tijuana - Toluca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
04:00Waitakere United - Team Wellington 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Hawaiian Islands Invitation    
04:00Melbourne City - Colorado Rapids 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Desert Diamond Cup    
04:30New England Revolution - New York Red Bulls 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
05:00Shimizu - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
06:00Queensland - Brisbane City 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00Gold Coast U21 - Melbourne Victory U21 0:0 AWA.  
06:00Perth Glory U21 - Brisbane U21 2:4  
06:00Sydney FC U21 - FFA Centre of Excellence U21 1:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
06:00Chiba - Kashiwa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Tochigi - Yokohama M. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Hawaiian Islands Invitation    
06:30Busan - Yokohama 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:00Melbourne City - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Olympic FC - Souths 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persija Jakarta - Bali United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Arema Cronus - Persijap Jepara 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Ninh Binh - T&T Ha Noi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
10:10Dong Thap - Binh Duong 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:10Hoa Phat - Da Nang 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
10:15Zizkov - Mlada Boleslav 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
10:30Osnabruck U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
11:00Bolnisi - Poti 0:0  
11:00Dila Gori - Gagra 1:0  
11:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Zugdidi 5:1  
11:00Merani Martvili - Rustavi 1:2  
11:00Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Erfurt U19 - Cottbus U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
11:00St. Pauli U19 - Hamburger SV U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Bayern U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Saarbrucken U19 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Ahlen U19 - Dortmund U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Bonner U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Koln U19 - Leverkusen U19 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Duisburg U19 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
11:00Preussen Munster U19 - Bochum U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Schalke U19 - Dusseldorf U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Wuppertaler U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
11:00Duisburg W - Hamburger SV W 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
11:00Frankfurt W - Leipzig W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
11:00Potsdam W - Bayer Leverkusen W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
11:00Mallorca B - Orihuela 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:00San Gabriel W - Llanos Olivenza W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Al Misfat - Al Karamah CAN.  
11:00Al Taliya - Wathbah CAN.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
11:30Sevilla FC B - Ecija 2:1  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:30Collerense W - Estartit W 6:3 (2:0, 4:3)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
12:00FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
12:00UE Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Oldenburg U19 - Bremen U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:00Al Sharqat - Karkuk 2:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Villarreal - Ath Bilbao 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Celta Vigo - Almeria 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Conquense - Toledo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Getafe B - Rayo Vallecano B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Gijon B - Celta Vigo B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Montaneros - Tenerife 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00RSD Alcala - Atl. Madrid B 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
12:00Vecindario - Lugo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Badalona - Sant Andreu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Baleares - Andorra CF 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Denia - Manacor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00L Hospitalet - Lleida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Llagostera 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Zaragoza B - Gandia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00CD Badajoz - Roquetas 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:00Melilla - Almeria B 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
12:00Villanovense - Cacereno 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Espanyol W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Lagunak W - Barcelona W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
12:00Basaksehir - Antalyaspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:05Levante W - Malaga W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
12:15Oliveirense - Estoril 0:1  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:15FVPR El Olivo W - Atletico Madrid W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:15Huelva W - Valencia W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Sinaah - Al Karkh 1:0  
12:30Baghdad - Duhok 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
12:30Brescia - Torino 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Excelsior - Ajax 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Boluspor - Goztepe 0:1  
12:30Denizlispor - Bucaspor 1:0  
12:30Giresunspor - Elazigspor 0:0  
12:30Gungoren - Kasimpasa 0:1  
12:30Kartalspor - Konyaspor 3:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Turgutluspor 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
12:30Balikesirspor - Iskenderun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Diyarbakirspor - Corumspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Gaziosmanpasa - Sanliurfaspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Pendikspor - Bugsasspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Tokatspor - Tepecik 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Kocaelispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Adana Demirspor - Unyespor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Adiyamanspor - Eyupspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Altinordu - Mardinspor 3:0  
12:30Cankiri - Golbasispor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:30Denizli BB - Alanyaspor 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Bandirmaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Sariyer - Kirklarelispor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Bayrampasa - Gebzespor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Inegolspor - Vanspor Bld. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Kecioren - Amedspor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:30Kirikhanspor - Sandiklispor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Kirikkalespor - Umraniyespor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:30Manavgatspor - Gumushanespor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Menemen Bld. - Kastamonuspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Golcukspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Iskenderun - Arsinspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Karsspor - Kepez Bld. 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
12:30Kucukcekmecespor - Kilimli 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:30Maltepespor - Keciorengucu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Nazillispor - Orhangazispor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Istanbulspor AS 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Pazarspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Erzurum BB - Carsambaspor 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:30Sancaktepe - Dardanelspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Siirtspor - Aydinspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Beylerbeyi SK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:30Levski - Septemvri 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
12:35Narva - Siauliai 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
13:00Westfalia Herne - VfB Huls 0:5  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00Hannover U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Freiburg U19 - Karlsruher U19 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
13:00Mannheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Munich 1860 U19 - Furth U19 5:2 (4:2, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
13:00Szeged - Szolnoki MAV 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Rapid Ghidighici - Academia Chisinau 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Sonderjyske - Horsens 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
13:15Danubio - Rentistas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:15Laos U21 - Philippines U21 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
13:15Singapore U21 - Indonesia U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30FSV Frankfurt - Karlsruher 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Paderborn - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
13:30St. Pauli - Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Hannover II - Plauen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Magdeburg - St. Pauli II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Meppen - Halberstadt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30TSV Havelse - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Dresden II 2:0  
13:30Erfurt II - Halle 3:0  
13:30FC Gera 03 - Borea Dresden CAN.  
13:30Piesteritz - Luckenwalde 2:4  
13:30Zwickau - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:30Mainz U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:45Inverness - Rangers 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
14:00Achnas - Paralimni 1:1  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:00Doxa - Chloraka 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
14:00Sheffield Wed - Sheffield Utd 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Hertha Berlin II - Cottbus II 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Idar-Oberstein - Dortmund II 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Furstenwalde - Turkiyemspor CAN.  
14:00Neubrandenburg - Brandenburger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Neustrelitz - Hansa Rostock II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Wismar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
14:00Braunschweig II - BSV Rehden 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Cloppenburg - Buckeburg 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Jena W - SGS Essen W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00A. Asteras - AEL Larissa 1:0  
14:00Diagoras - Platanias FC 0:3 AWA.  
14:00Fokikos FC - Pierikos 0:2  
14:00Kalloni - Panachaiki 0:1  
14:00Panserraikos - Vyzas FC 1:1  
14:00Psachna - Veria 0:1  
14:00Thrasivoulos - E. Asteras 5:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:00Glyfada - AO Paniliakos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Magoulas - Rouvas 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Rouf FC - AO Proodeftiki 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Smyrnis - AO Ilisiakos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Kalamaria - Megas Alexandros 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Kranoula - Tsaritsani 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Niki Volos - AEP Iraklis 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Odysseas - Aetos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Vataniakos - Tilikratis L. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
14:00Honved II - Balmazujvaros Sport 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
14:00BKV Elore - Kozarmisleny SE 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Gyor II - Paks II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Videoton II - Dunaujvaros PASE 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Muhoroni - Chemelil 0:1  
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
14:00Hamrun - St. George's FC 3:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
14:00Hoceima - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
14:00Heartland - Kwara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Gombe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Lobi - Shooting 1:1  
14:00Ocean Boys - Kano 1:0  
14:00Sunshine Stars - Enyimba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Gabes - Bizertin 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Hamam-Sousse - JS Kairouan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Monastir - Club Africain 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Sfaxien - Olympique Beja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Zarzis - AS Marsa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Albania U17 - Bulgaria U17 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Tromso - Silkeborg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14:30St. Liege - St. Truiden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
14:30Arsenal - Tottenham 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
14:30Norwich - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Bellaria Igea - Rimini 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Borgo a Buggiano - Lecco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Giacomense - Entella 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Montichiari - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Renate - Casale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sambonifacese - Poggibonsi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30San Marino - Cuneo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Savona - Mantova 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Treviso - Alessandria 3:1  
14:30Valenzana - Pro Patria 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Aversa - Melfi 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:30Calcio Chieti - Gavorrano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Celano - Catanzaro 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:30Fondi - Ebolitana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Isola Liri - Giulianova 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Milazzo - Campobasso 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Paganese - L Aquila 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Perugia - Aprilia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Vibonese - Arzanese 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Vigor Lamezia - Neapolis Frattese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30PSV - Feyenoord 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:30Twente - Utrecht 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
14:30Slask Wroclaw - Legia 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Bloem Celtic - Platinum Stars 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30African Warriors - Thanda Royal Zulu 3:0  
14:30Dynamos - Cape Town City 1:2  
14:30FC AK - Carara Kicks 4:0  
14:30Polokwane - Pretoria U. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30United FC - Atlie 4:1  
14:30Witbank - Stellenbosch 2:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
14:30Aarau - Lugano 1:0  
14:30Bellinzona - Stade Nyonnais 2:0  
14:30Chiasso - Wohlen 1:0  
14:30Kriens - Wil 1:4  
14:30Vaduz - Locarno 2:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Dubai Club - Al-Hilal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:45Lekhwiya SC - Al Wakra 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
15:00Borinage - Aalst 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Charleroi - Sint Niklaas 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Heist - Eupen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Oostende - Antwerp 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Lommel Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Tienen - Tubize 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Coxyde 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Rac. Waregem - Torhout 0:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Bornem - Diegem 1:1  
15:00Hamme - Dessel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00La Calamine - Hasselt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00St. Gilloise - Boom 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Wijgmaal - Bocholter 1:3  
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - ASV Geel 2:1  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
15:00Osijek - RNK Split 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:00Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Auxerre II - JA Drancy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Lille II - Senart-Moissy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Monts - Yzeure 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Colomiers - Cannes 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00St Etienne II - Pau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Caen II - Viry-Chatillon 1:2  
15:00Lorient II - Concarneau 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Rodez W - Guingamp W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Billstedt - Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:2  
15:00Niendorfer TSV - Oststeinbeker 3:1  
15:00Vier-und Marschlande - Bergedorf 2:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Schwachhausen - Woltmershausen 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Ahlen - SSVg Velbert 1:2  
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - Bergisch Gladbach 1:0  
15:00Duisburg II - Homberg 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:00Elversberg II - Eintracht Trier II 5:0  
15:00Gonsenheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:1  
15:00Mechtersheim - Kollerbach 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
15:00Bayern Munich W - Freiburg W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15:00Valur - Hottur 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00Atalanta - AS Roma 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00Cagliari - Lecce 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Catania - Novara 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Chievo - Cesena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Siena - Palermo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Cosmos - Juvenes/Dogana 2:4  
15:00La Fiorita - Pennarossa 4:0  
15:00San Giovanni - Folgore 2:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
15:00Biel - Etoile-Carouge 0:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Trabzonspor - Mersin 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
15:00Karsiyaka - Tavsanli Linyitspor 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Dynamo Moscow - BATE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Newry City - Dundalk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:30Bafang - Sable 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Cotonsport - Aigle Royal 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30Panthere - New Star 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Renaissance - Scorpion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Tiko Utd - Les Astres 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Union Douala - Young Sports 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Bayern Munich - Schalke 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
15:30Berkane - Stade Marocain 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Chabab Houara - Kasba Tadla 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Raja Beni Mellal - Union Ait Melloul 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Union de Mohammedia - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Youssoufia Berrechid - IR Tanger 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
16:00Lusitanos - Principat 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
16:00Antofagasta - San Felipe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
16:00Magallanes - S. Morning 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Ermis - Anorthosis 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Stoke City - Swansea 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Evesham - Hemel 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Asante Kotoko - Liberty 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Berekum Arsenal - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ebusua - Medeama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00New Edubiase - Tema Youth 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:00Wa All Stars - Aduana Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wassaman United - Ashanti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Hostert - Union Tetange 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Rumelange - Hesperange 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
16:00Valletta - Mosta 3:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00KAC Kenitra - Wydad Fes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Wydad - Olympique Khouribga 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Bukola Saraki - Enugu Rangers 0:1  
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
16:00Atletico CP - Arouca 1:0  
16:00Freamunde - Belenenses 2:1  
16:00Trofense - U. Madeira 1:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Amarante - SC Espinho 2:0  
16:00Anadia - Aliados Lordelo 2:1  
16:00Cinfaes - Coimbroes 0:0  
16:00Oliv. Bairro - Operario 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Padroense - Gondomar 1:0  
16:00Paredes - Sao Joao Ver 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Caldas - Fatima 0:3  
16:00Dezembro - Atletico SC 2:3  
16:00Estrela Vendas Novas - Louletano 2:1  
16:00GD Tourizense - Carregado 0:2  
16:00Mafra - Pinhalnovense 1:1  
16:00Moura AC - Juv. Evora 0:2  
16:00Oriental - Monsanto 1:0  
16:00Torreense - Sertanense 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00AD Lousada - Chaves 1:2  
16:00GD Ribeirao - Tirsense 1:1  
16:00Merelinense - Macedo de Cavaleiros 3:2  
16:00SC Mirandela - AD Fafe 1:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16:00Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Grasshoppers - Lausanne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sion - Servette Geneve FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:20Bodo/Glimt - Tromsdalen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:30Ried - Salzburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Motema Pembe - Saint-Luc 3:1  
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - Makiso 2:0  
16:30Tshinkunku - Elima 2:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:30AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Olimpic Xativa - Valencia B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Ontinyent - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
16:30Teruel - Huracan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30El Ejido - Ceuta 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Puertollano - Sp. Villanueva 1:0 AWA.  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00APOEL - Nea Salamis 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Plzen - Dukla Prague 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Carling Cup    
17:00Cardiff - Liverpool 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 2:3)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Brest - Marseille 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Toulouse - Sochaux 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
17:00Fjolnir - Thor Akureyri 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Akwa - Kaduna 1:0  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:00Wisla - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
17:00Beira Mar - Setubal 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
17:00Ferreira - Nacional 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Olhanense - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:00Covilha - Leixoes 2:2  
17:00Penafiel - Naval 0:0  
17:00Portimonense - Santa Clara 2:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
17:00FC Madalena - Boavista 1:1  
17:00SC Angrense - Tondela 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
17:00Camacha - AD Limianos 0:1  
17:00Maritimo B - Vizela 3:2  
17:00Ribeira Brava - AD Oliveirense 2:0  
17:00Varzim - Famalicao 2:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Albacete - Leganes 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17:00Coruxo FC - San Sebastian Reyes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00G. Segoviana - R. Union 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
17:00Guijuelo - Arandina 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:00Lemona - Salamanca 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Palencia - Osasuna B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Sestao - Torrelavega 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00UD Logrones - Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Zamora - Alaves 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Jaen - Caravaca 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Lorca Atl. - Linense 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
17:20Friburguense - Nova Iguacu 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 2:4)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
17:30Dep. Quito - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:30Helsingin - RiPS 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
17:30Dortmund - Hannover 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Genk - Club Brugge KV 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
18:00Puntarenas FC - Herediano 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Santos DG - Cartagines 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
18:00Zacapa - Xelaju 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
18:00Olafsvik - Haukar 2:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Osasuna - Granada CF 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Real Sociedad - Mallorca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Valencia - Sevilla 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Marino de Luanco - R. Oviedo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Galatasaray - Besiktas 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18:00Sakaryaspor - Gaziantep 0:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Sandnes - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
18:15Inter Club Escaldes - FC Rangers 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:15Aalesund - Kongsvinger 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30AEK Athens FC - OFI Crete 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:45TP-T - MaPS 1:3  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
19:00La Paz - U. Sucre 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:00Heredia - Halcones 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
19:00Monarcas - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19:00Lobos BUAP - Toros Neza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
19:00Meknes - Hassania Agadir 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Belgium U19 - Serbia U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
19:15Hearts of Oak - Bechem United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:15Sporting - Rio Ave 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19:30Reboceros de La Piedad - Venados 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19:45Cordoba - Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:50Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Vasco - Fluminense 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Guaratingueta - Guarani 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Palmeiras - Sao Paulo 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
20:00Piracicaba - Ituano 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
20:00D. Concepcion - D. Puerto Montt 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Lierse - Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
20:30Real Potosi - The Strongest 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
20:30Atletico El Vigia - Dep. Tachira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Bologna - Udinese 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Lazio - Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Napoli - Inter 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:00Godoy Cruz - Tigre 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Racing Club - Banfield 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00General Lamadrid - Platense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:00Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Bolivar - San Jose 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Cobresal - Union La Calera 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:00Barnechea - San Luis 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Petrolera - Pacifico 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Rennes - Lille 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Racing Montevideo - Cerrito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Tucanes - Zulia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Sporting Kansas City - Montreal Impact 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15FC Porto - Feirense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21:30Dep. Cali - Aguilas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Envigado - Junior 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:30Bucaramanga - U. Magdalena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
21:30San Carlos - Alajuelense 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:30Atl. Madrid - Barcelona 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30Caracas - Carabobo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:30Llaneros - Mineros 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Trujillanos - Zamora 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
21:30Yaracuyanos - La Guaira 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00Nublense - Curico Unido 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
22:00Limon - Belen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22:00Barcelona SC - LDU Loja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Alianza FC - UES 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
22:00Juventud Ind. - Once Municipal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:00Necaxa - Olimpia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22:00Nicaragua - Puerto Rico 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
22:15Defensor Sp. - Club Nacional 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22:30Catanduvense - Bragantino 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
22:30Comercial - Mirassol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Oeste - Mogi Mirim 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Sao Caetano - Portuguesa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:30Rubio Nu - Olimpia Asuncion 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
22:30Tacuary - Sp. Luqueno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23:00Motagua - Deportes Savio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
23:00Guadalajara Chivas - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:10Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:15U. Espanola - U. Catolica 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23:30Saprissa - Orion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:45Santa Fe - Quindio 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:15Desamparados - River Plate 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
07:30Persipura Jayapura - Persib Bandung 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Costuleni - Otaci 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
10:30Slovakia U16 - Slovenia U16 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:00PSM Makassar - Persema Malang 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:15East Timor U21 - Malaysia U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:15Gulbene - FC Daugava 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:30Cambodia U21 - Vietnam U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Czech Republic U16 - Poland U16 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Zamalek - Tersana 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Epanomi - Kallithea 0:5  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Hammam-Lif - ES Beni-Khalled 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Olimpik Donetsk - Kramatorsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:30Azerbaijan - India 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
15:00Haka - Mariehamn 2:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Start - Sogndal 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30F. Voronezh - FC Sevastopol 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Mighty Jets - Heart of Lions 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
16:00H. Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00M. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00M. Nazareth - H. Herzliya 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Slavia Prague - Teplice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:15Egypt - Kenya 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:20Al-Fateh - Al-Ettifaq 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:30GKS Belchatow - Gornik Z. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:00Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa 0:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
19:00Den Bosch - Oss 1:0  
20:00Dordrecht - Sittard 2:2  
20:00Eindhoven FC - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2  
20:00Maastricht - FC Emmen 6:0  
20:00Telstar - Apeldoorn 1:3  
20:00Veendam - Volendam 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:10Delemont - Winterthur 0:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:15Dusseldorf - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Reims - Sedan 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Shrewsbury - Crawley Town 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Dartford - Basingstoke 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:45Staines - Welling 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
20:45Tonbridge - Boreham Wood 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
20:45Cremonese - Trapani 2:4  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45UC Dublin - Athlone 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Brown Adrogue - Almagro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Deportivo Armenio - Defensores de Belgrano 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:00Los Andes - Nueva Chicago 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00San Telmo - Sportivo Italiano 0:1 ABN.  
21:00Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Moron 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Deportivo Espanol - Sacachispas 2:2  
21:00El Porvenir - Dock Sud 0:2  
21:00UAI Urquiza - San Miguel 1:2  
21:00Villa Dalmine - Club Lujan 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Braga - Guimaraes 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:10Atl. Tucuman - Instituto 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
28.02.2012
01:00Laferrere - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
28.02.2012
01:15Lanus - San Martin S.J. 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
28.02.2012
02:00Atlético F.C. - Academia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.02.2012
02:00Chivas USA - AIK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04:45San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
28.02.2012
09:30Persela Lamongan - PSMS Medan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.02.2012
10:00Rapid Ghidighici - Milsami 11:0 (4:0, 7:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
28.02.2012
11:00Persiwa Wamena - Pelita Bandung 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.02.2012
11:00Gijon - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00GKS Katowice - Tychy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
28.02.2012
12:15Badani Yazd - Esteghlal AHV 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:15Saipa - Steel Azin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.02.2012
12:15Mykolaiv - FC Odesa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.02.2012
12:30Turkey U19 - Ireland U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
28.02.2012
12:35Al Zawraa - Al Minaa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.02.2012
13:00Svetkavitsa - Pogradeci 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
28.02.2012
13:00England U23 W - USA U23 W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.02.2012
13:15Myanmar U21 - Indonesia U21 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:15Singapore U21 - Laos U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.02.2012
13:30CSKA Sofia - Bdin Vidin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
28.02.2012
13:30France W - Switzerland W 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
13:30Netherlands W - Italy W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:30South Africa W - South Korea W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.02.2012
14:00Kluczbork - Ol. Grudziadz 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Sibir - BATE 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
28.02.2012
14:30Erbil - Al-Hudod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
28.02.2012
15:00Eulma - Oran 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.02.2012
15:00Armenia - Serbia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.02.2012
15:00Apolonia Fier - Bylis 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:30Ostrava B - Termalica B-B. 1:7 (1:4, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.02.2012
16:00Ukraine U19 - Denmark U19 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
28.02.2012
16:00Sweden U23 W - Norway U23 W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
28.02.2012
16:30Paks - Debrecen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.02.2012
16:30United Arab Emirates U19 - Iran U19 2:8 (1:4, 1:4)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.02.2012
16:30FK Rostov - FK Akzhayik 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
28.02.2012
16:30Canada W - Scotland W 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:30England W - Finland W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:30Northern Ireland W - New Zealand W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.02.2012
17:00Honefoss - Start CAN.  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
28.02.2012
17:45Hussein Dey - MC Alger 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.02.2012
18:00Angelholms - Bunkeflo IF 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18:00Elfsborg - Falkenbergs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Rijeka - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.02.2012
18:30Faroe Islands - Murcia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
28.02.2012
18:30France U17 W - Switzerland U17 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
28.02.2012
19:00Epinal - Le Poire Sur Vie 1:1  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
28.02.2012
19:00Erfurt - Aalen 0:1  
19:00Jena - Heidenheim 0:0  
19:00Stuttgart II - Burghausen 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
28.02.2012
19:00Dusseldorf II - Bayer Leverkusen II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00TuS Koblenz - B. Monchengladbach II 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.02.2012
19:00Belgium U19 - Estonia U19 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
19:00Luxembourg U19 - Serbia U19 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.02.2012
19:00Wiedenbruck - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
28.02.2012
19:00Netherlands U19 W - Germany U19 W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.02.2012
19:45Njardvik - Valur 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.02.2012
20:00Bosnia & Herzegovina - Brazil 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Morocco U23 - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Scotland U17 - Serbia U17 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
28.02.2012
20:00Sarpsborg 08 - Brann CAN.  
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
28.02.2012
20:30Dumbarton - Stenhousemuir 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:30Forfar Athletic - East Fife 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
WalesWales: League Cup    
28.02.2012
20:30Afan Lido - Port Talbot 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Airbus - TNS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Neath Athletic - Llanelli 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
20:30Newtown - Bangor 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.02.2012
20:30England U19 - Czech Republic U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30England U23 - Italy U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Spain U23 - Egypt U23 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
28.02.2012
20:45Bury - Hartlepool 1:2  
20:45Chesterfield - Charlton 0:4  
20:45Oldham - Colchester 1:1  
20:45Rochdale - Notts County 0:1  
20:45Stevenage - Huddersfield 2:2  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
28.02.2012
20:45Barnet - Bradford 0:4  
20:45Gillingham FC - Hereford 5:4  
20:45Macclesfield - Plymouth 1:1  
20:45Morecambe - Dagenham & Red. 1:2  
20:45Port Vale - Crewe 1:1  
20:45Swindon - Burton 2:0  
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
28.02.2012
20:45Banbury - Cambridge City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Cirencester - Swindon Supermarine 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
20:45Stourbridge - Bedford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Totton & Eling - St. Albans 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
28.02.2012
20:45Marine - Kendal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Rushall - Worksop 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Stafford - Northwich Victoria 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
28.02.2012
20:45Bury Town - Margate 2:1  
20:45Hastings - Lowestoft 2:0  
20:45Leatherhead - Carshalton 0:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
28.02.2012
20:45Donegal - Glentoran 0:1  
20:45Dungannon - Coleraine 1:2  
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
28.02.2012
20:45Brechin - Stirling 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
28.02.2012
20:45Berwick - Peterhead 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Elgin City - Clyde 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Montrose - Queen's Park 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.02.2012
20:50France U21 - Italy U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
00:00Toronto FC - Hacken 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30U. De Chile - Cobreloa 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Acassuso - Colegiales 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:10Orlando City - FC Dallas 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Belen - San Carlos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)