Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
00:00Botafogo RJ - Fluminense 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:00Guarani - Piracicaba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:50Catanduvense - Guaratingueta 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:45The Strongest - Juan Aurich 2:1  
01:45U. Catolica - Junior 2:2  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:00Envigado - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Hawaiian Islands Invitation    
05:10Busan - Melbourne City 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
07:50Yokohama - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
08:30New Zealand - Saudi Arabia 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
09:15Philippines U21 - Myanmar U21 2:8 (1:3, 1:5)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Newcastle Jets - Adelaide United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30Rapid Ghidighici - Costuleni 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
10:55Pattaya Utd - Suphanburi 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
11:00Kaliakra - Spartak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:20Japan - Iceland 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:30Ashfield - Floreat Athena 4:3 PEN. (2:3, 1:0, 5:4)
11:50Skonto - Kalju 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Pelister - Renova 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:20Mazandaran - Bargh 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al-Hudod - Al Kahraba 1:2  
12:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Minaa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Sebatspor - Luleburgazspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Erganispor - Yesil Bursa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Bingol 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:30Thailand - Maldives 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:30Septemvri - Minyor Pernik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Liverpool U18 - Everton U18 3:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00United Arab Emirates - Palestine 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Chernomorets Burgas - Cherno More 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Mogren - Borac 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:15Laos U21 - Indonesia U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:30Al Khaleej - Abha 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:30Indonesia - Persebaya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:35Al-Nahda - Hottain 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:45Perth SC - Western Knights 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al Oruba Zabid - Najm Sba 2:1  
13:45Al Shula - Taliat Taiz 2:0  
13:45Shaab Ibb - Al Ahli Sana´a 3:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:50Al Riyadh - Al Watani 1:1  
13:50Al-Shoalah - Al Orubah 0:0  
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
14:00Inter Turku - Haka 2:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Giannitsa - Panthrakikos 2:2  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00M. Herzliya - H. Raanana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Azerbaijan U21 - AZAL PFK 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Ilves - Kuressaare 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Malmo FF - Odense 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:05Al Taee - Al-Hazm 2:1  
14:15Al Wehda - Al Jeel 1:1  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
14:30CR Belouizdad - Sidi Salem 5:0  
14:30MC Alger - Ain Beida 2:1  
14:30Tlemcen - Ramdane Djamel 1:0  
14:30Widad Adabi de Boufarik - El Milia 2:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30Stade Tunisien - Gafsa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:30Azerbaijan - Singapore 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Partizan - Taraz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
15:00Constantine - Medea 3:1 ET  
15:00Saida - Relizane 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Lyngby - Otelul 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00Meknes - Maghreb Fez 0:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30FK Rostov - Luch Energiya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Terek Grozni - Met. Donetsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Lok. Zagreb - Zadar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Varazdin - Rijeka 0:3 AWA.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Marbella - Volga N. Novgorod 0:10 (0:4, 0:6)
17:00Mariehamn - Flora 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Petrolul - Schaffhausen 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
17:00Rosenborg - Helsingborg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:05Egypt - Uzbekistan U23 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Duisburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Union Berlin - Munich 1860 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00LKS Lodz - Lechia Gdansk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00FAC Wien - First Vienna 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Mjondalen - Follo 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:30HauPa - Santa Claus 0:4  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Pandurii - Gaz Metan Medias 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
18:45Al Ohud - Al Batin 2:0  
18:45Al Suqoor - Dhamk 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Lubeck - Meuselwitz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Lotte - Mainz II 1:0  
19:00Wiedenbruck - Dusseldorf II 3:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:00Moroka Swallows - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Orduspor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Norderstedt 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
19:30Eintracht Nordhorn - Holthausen-Biene 1:13  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Amiens - Tours 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Angers - Bastia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Boulogne - Chateauroux 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Istres - Metz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Havre - Guingamp 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Lens - Arles-Avignon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Monaco - Laval 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Troyes - Le Mans 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Colmar - GFC Ajaccio 0:2  
20:00Nimes - Cherbourg 0:0  
20:00Red Star - Paris FC 0:0  
20:00Rouen - Epinal 0:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Leiknir - Grindavik 1:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00FAR Rabat - Olympique de Safi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Waalwijk - Vitesse 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Apeldoorn - Veendam 3:2  
20:00Den Bosch - Helmond 0:0  
20:00Dordrecht - Almere City 2:1  
20:00Eindhoven FC - Maastricht 4:1  
20:00FC Emmen - Cambuur 2:1  
20:00G.A. Eagles - Oss 7:2  
20:00Sittard - Volendam 3:2  
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2:1  
20:00Telstar - Zwolle 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:20Clermont - Nantes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:30Waasland-Beveren - Vise 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30B. Monchengladbach - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
20:30Latina - Prato 0:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Ruch - Lech Poznan 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Taffs Well - Caerau Ely 7:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Pescara - Reggina 1914 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45C. Rangers - Donegal 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:45St. Patricks - Mervue 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Dep. Merlo - Almirante Brown 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Patronato - Gimnasia L.P. 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Barcelona B - Hercules 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Waterford 8:1 (4:1, 4:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:10Berazategui - Argentino de Merlo 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Maritimo - Leiria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
22:00Hafnarfjordur - Hottur 7:1  
22:00Throttur - Selfoss 2:3  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Police - San Juan Jabloteh 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
23:00S.A. Rangers - W Connection 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23:00Nicaragua - Puerto Rico 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Belgrano - Union de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:30Cerro Porteno PF - Sp. Carapegua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00A. Italiano - Palestino 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
00:00Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:00Quilmes - Ind. Rivadavia 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00Defence Force - Caledonia fire 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
01:00North East Stars - T&TEC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Atl. Rafaela - All Boys 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:15Olmedo - Tecnico U. 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:30Jamaica - Cuba 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:00Cartagena - Chico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:00Macara - Dep. Cuenca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:00Nicaragua - Puerto Rico 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:10Montreal Impact - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:30Correcaminos - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
03:45Leones Negros - Indios CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
05:00Gifu - Iwata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00Newcastle Jets U21 - Adelaide U21 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
06:00South Korea - Uzbekistan 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
06:00Mito - Kashima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Omiya Ardija - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
06:00Sagan Tosu - G-Osaka 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
07:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:30Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00Peninsula - Rochedale 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
09:00Malaysia U21 - Vietnam U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Persiba Bantul - PSMS Medan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:45Gold Coast - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Hai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:20Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:30Tien Giang FC - Gia Lai 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30Kluczbork - Termalica B-B. 3:3 (3:3, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Union Berlin U19 - Zehlendorf U19 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Khanh Hoa - Xuan Thanh Saigon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Bansko - Botev Plovdiv 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00RFS - Narva 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
11:00Senica - Dubnica 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Slovan Bratislava - SK Senec 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
11:00Sokolov - Plzen B CAN.  
11:00Trinec - Frydek-Mistek 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Baerum Sportsklubb - Raufoss 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
11:45Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 0:3  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
12:00Bolungarvik - Breidablik 0:7  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
12:00Kardemir Karabuk - Ankaragucu 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Bangkok Glass - Army United 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Gauthiod - Trollhattan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Jonkopings - Sylvia 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:00Kunice - Vltavin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Kruoja 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
12:00Sfintul - Iskra-Stal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Suduva - Jelgava 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
12:30Nurnberg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Naft - Al Najaf 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Zakho - Al Masafi 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Akhisar Genclik Spor - Adanaspor AS 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Ofspor - Bozuyukspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Tutap Sekerspor - Trabzon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Hacettepe - Besikduzuspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Kemerspor 2003 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Araklispor - Ankara Demirspor 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12:30Diyarbakir Kayapinar - Tarsus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:30NB Sai Gon - Thanh Hoa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:30Slavia Sofia - Neftochimic Burgas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Arsenal U18 - Chelsea U18 2:3  
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Reading U18 2:2  
13:00Bolton U18 - Stoke City U18 1:3  
13:00Bristol City U18 - Tottenham U18 2:3  
13:00Coventry U18 - Leicester U18 0:4  
13:00Derby U18 - Middlesbrough U18 6:0  
13:00Huddersfield U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 1:0  
13:00Ipswich U18 - West Ham U18 1:4  
13:00Manchester United U18 - Wolverhampton U18 3:3  
13:00Milton Keynes Dons U18 - Birmingham U18 2:2  
13:00Norwich U18 - Crystal Palace U18 2:3  
13:00Nottingham U18 - Leeds U18 0:2  
13:00Portsmouth U18 - Fulham U18 2:1  
13:00Southampton U18 - Charlton U18 1:2  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Sheffield Wed U18 3:0  
13:00Watford U18 - Cardiff U18 1:0  
13:00West Brom U18 - Manchester City U18 0:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Energie Cottbus - Aue 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Greuther Furth - Bochum 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00Hallescher U19 - Hertha U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
13:00Veszprem - Soproni VSE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
13:00Keflavik - Stjarnan 3:2  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:00St. Mirren - Aberdeen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Aalborg - Djurgarden 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Aarhus - Viborg 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
13:00Amkar - Ch. Odessa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Atvidabergs - GAIS 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
13:00FC Copenhagen - Elfsborg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Halmstad - Trelleborgs 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Koge - Esbjerg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Kongsvinger - Skeid 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
13:00Mjallby - Kalmar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Sirius - Dalkurd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:00Syrianska - Gefle 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Varnamo - Angelholms 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
13:00Vasas - Pecsi MFC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
13:30VPS - KuPS 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Hallescher - Wolfsburg II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
13:30Podbeskidzie - Zaglebie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
13:30TNS - Neath Athletic 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Siauliai - Lasnamae 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:30SJK - AC Oulu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:45West Ham - Crystal Palace 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al Baydaa - Al Hilal 4:0  
13:45Al-Tilal - Al Ahli Taizz 2:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
13:50Zakynthos - Chania 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
14:00Saoura - Arba 3:2  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
14:00Apollon - Omonia 2:5  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:00Atromitos Y. - Kinyras Peyias 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Ethn. Assias - Ayia Napa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Halkanoras - Othellos Athienou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Paeek - APEP 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Paphos - Sotiras 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Parekklisia - Omonia Aradippou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
14:00MyPa - Lahti 1:1  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Burghausen - Darmstadt 1:1  
14:00Chemnitzer - Jena 1:1  
14:00Erfurt - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1  
14:00Heidenheim - Stuttgart II 1:0  
14:00Kickers Offenbach - SV Werder Bremen II 3:0  
14:00Regensburg - Wehen 2:1  
14:00Sandhausen - Oberhausen 2:1  
14:00Unterhaching - Babelsberg 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Hamburger SV II - Berliner AK 07 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
14:00Wilhelmshaven - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Bochum II - Verl 2:1  
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Elversberg 2:1  
14:00Wuppertaler - TuS Koblenz 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Schoneiche - LFC Berlin 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Torgelower Greif - BFC Dynamo 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Lubeck II - Husumer 7:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:00FC 08 Homburg - Wirges 3:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Tyrnavos - Serres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
14:00Cegledi - Nyiregyhaza 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
14:00DVSC-DEAC - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Egri - Oroshaza 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Kazincbarcikai - VAC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
14:00Szigetszentmiklos - Tatabanya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
14:00Bajai - Ujpest 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Bekescsaba 1912 - MTK Budapest 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Kaposvar - Debrecen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Nes Tziona 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Leopards - Oserian 2:0  
14:00Nairobi City - Karuturi 0:0  
14:00Sony Sugar - Sofapaka 0:1  
14:00Thika Utd. - Ulinzi Stars 2:2  
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
14:00Pieta Hotspurs - Qormi 0:1 ET  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
14:00Jeunesse Massira - Moghreb Tetouan 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
14:00Niger Tornadoes - Rising Stars 1:0  
14:00Sharks - Rivers United FC 3:1  
WalesWales: FA Cup    
14:00Bala - Llanelli 2:1 PEN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Brunei U21 - Cambodia U21 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Aris - Litex Lovech 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00FC Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:00Goteborg - Fredrikstad 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
14:00Lunds - Landskrona 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Skoda Xanthi - Skoda Xanthi II 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Wahda - Al Shaab Sana 0:1  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
14:30Ain Djasser - Khemis El Khechna 3:2 PEN.  
14:30Ain Ouessara - MB Constantine 2:1  
14:30Ben Aknoun - Bir Mourad Rais 1:2  
14:30Bordj Bou Arreridj - ASO Chlef 1:2 PEN.  
14:30Harrach - Azzefoun 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:30Hauenstein - Rossbach/Verscheid 2:1  
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Al Talaba - Al Shorta 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30Carpi - Avellino 0:0  
14:30Como - Pisa 1:2  
14:30Foggia - Tritium 0:1  
14:30Lumezzane - Foligno 3:0  
14:30Monza - Viareggio 0:3  
14:30Pavia - Spal 1:0  
14:30Pro Vercelli - Reggiana 2:0  
14:30Sorrento - Benevento 2:0  
14:30Ternana - Taranto 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Andria - Carrarese 2:0  
14:30Bassano - Portogruaro 1:0  
14:30Piacenza - FeralpiSalo 2:2  
14:30Siracusa - Pergocrema 1:2  
14:30Spezia - Lanciano 1:0  
14:30Sudtirol - Barletta 3:2  
14:30Triestina - Frosinone 1:2  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
14:30Dergview - Glebe 1:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Jomo Cosmos - Free State Stars 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WalesWales: League Cup    
14:30Bangor - Newtown 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Changchun Yatai - Sloboda 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
14:30Vidima-Rakovski - Beroe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Super Cup    
15:00Esperance Tunis - Maghreb Fez 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:4)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
15:00Bejaia - Batna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
15:00Khroub - Eulma 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Club Brugge W - Achterbroek W 4:1  
15:00KRC Harelbeke W - Leuven W 0:0  
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - Beerschot W 3:1  
15:00Sinaai Girls W - St. Liege W 0:3  
15:00St. Truiden W - Heist W 2:2  
15:00Tienen W - Femina Woluwe W 4:0  
15:00Zulte Waregem W - Lierse W 1:1  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
15:00Belupo - Cibalia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Lucko - NK Zagreb 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Sibenik - Zapresic 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
15:00Ebbsfleet - Southport 1:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Agde - Consolat 0:1  
15:00Bordeaux II - Marignane 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Le Havre II - Le Mans II 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
15:00Malchower - Rathenow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00ETSV Weiche - TSV Kropp 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Germania Schnelsen 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:00Salmrohr - Betzdorf 2:3  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15:00Vestmannaeyjar - Akranes 1:2  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Gubbio - Modena 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Sassuolo - Ascoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Domagnano - Fiorentino 0:1  
15:00Libertas - Virtus 1:0  
15:00Murata - Tre Fiori 0:4  
15:00Tre Penne - Faetano 2:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Manisaspor - Gaziantepspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Samsunspor - Bursaspor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:00Cwmaman Institute - Aberaman 1:0  
15:00Haverfordwest - Cwmbran Celtic 2:1  
15:00Pontardawe - Barry 2:2  
15:00Porth - Goytre Utd 1:3  
15:00Ton Pentre - West End 3:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Brommapojkarna - Sundsvall 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Forward - Karlstad 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Molde - Vladikavkaz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:30Njalla Quan - Canon Yaounde 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
15:30Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:301. FC Koln - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Kaiserslautern 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:30FC Augsburg - Hertha Berlin 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
15:30Bayer Leverkusen II - Koln II 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:30Sparta Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven 4:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
15:30RAC Casablanca - Rachad Bernoussi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Sale - Kawkab Marrakech 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30US Temara - TAS Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
15:30Aberystwyth - Druids 0:1  
15:30Airbus - Carmarthen Town 3:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Longford - Sligo Rovers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:45Cracovia - Jagiellonia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Admira - Mattersburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00AEK Larnaca - Aris 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16:00Ostrava - Jablonec 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Chelsea - Bolton 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Newcastle Utd - Wolves 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00QPR - Fulham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00West Brom - Sunderland 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Wigan - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Birmingham - Nottingham 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Brighton - Ipswich 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Bristol City - Blackpool 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Burnley - Millwall 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Coventry - Barnsley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Doncaster - Peterborough 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Middlesbrough - Reading 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Portsmouth - Leeds 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Watford - Southampton 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bournemouth - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1  
16:00Bury - Leyton Orient 1:1  
16:00Carlisle - Yeovil 3:2  
16:00Charlton - Stevenage 2:0  
16:00Colchester - Rochdale 0:0  
16:00Huddersfield - Exeter 2:0  
16:00Notts County - Chesterfield 1:0  
16:00Oldham - Tranmere 1:0  
16:00Preston - Walsall 0:0  
16:00Scunthorpe - Brentford 0:0  
16:00Wycombe - Hartlepool 5:0  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Aldershot - Barnet 4:1  
16:00Bradford - Hereford 1:1  
16:00Cheltenham - Burton 2:0  
16:00Crewe - AFC Wimbledon 3:3  
16:00Gillingham FC - Torquay 2:0  
16:00Morecambe - Southend 1:0  
16:00Northampton - Port Vale 1:2  
16:00Oxford Utd - Macclesfield 1:1  
16:00Plymouth - Dagenham & Red. 0:0  
16:00Rotherham - Bristol Rovers 0:1  
16:00Swindon - Accrington 2:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Barrow - Forest Green 1:1  
16:00Bath City - Kidderminster 1:2  
16:00Braintree - Kettering 2:1  
16:00Fleetwood Town - Alfreton 4:0  
16:00Lincoln City - Telford 1:1  
16:00Mansfield - Tamworth 2:1  
16:00Stockport - Wrexham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Boston - Gloucester City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Gainsborough - Vauxhall 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Guiseley - Eastwood 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Harrogate - Stalybridge 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Hinckley - Corby 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Histon - Colwyn Bay 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hyde - Droylsden 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Halifax 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Solihull - Workington 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Stortford - Altrincham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Worcester - Blyth 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Thurrock 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
16:00Bromley - Chelmsford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Dartford - Salisbury 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Dorchester - Havant & Waterlooville 3:6 (1:3, 2:3)
16:00Dover Ath. - Welling 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Staines 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Eastleigh - Truro 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Farnborough - Tonbridge 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
16:00Hampton - Woking 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Maidenhead - Boreham Wood 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Sutton - Weston 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Banbury - Chippenham Town 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Bashley - Leamington 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Bedford - Swindon Supermarine 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Cambridge City - Totton & Eling 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Cirencester - Barwell 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Frome - St. Albans 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hitchin - Brackley 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Oxford City - Arlesey 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Redditch - Chesham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Weymouth - Stourbridge 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Ashton Utd - Chorley 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Chester - Buxton 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Frickley - Hednesford 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Kendal - Bradford PA 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Marine - United of Manchester 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Matlock - Rushall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Mickleover - Stafford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Nantwich - North Ferriby 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Stocksbridge - Chasetown 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Worksop - Whitby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Aveley - Wingate & Finchley 1:2  
16:00Billericay - Cray 3:1  
16:00Concord - Leatherhead 2:1  
16:00Harrow - Carshalton 1:2  
16:00Hendon - Lowestoft 1:0  
16:00Kingstonian - Hornchurch 0:2  
16:00Lewes - East Thurrock 2:2  
16:00Margate - Bury Town 2:3  
16:00Metropolitan - Horsham FC 4:1  
16:00Tooting Mitcham - Canvey 0:1  
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
16:00Cambridge Utd - Wealdstone 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Grimsby - York 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Luton - Gateshead 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Northwich Victoria - Newport 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
16:00Videoton - Gyor 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
16:00Fylkir - Thor Akureyri 0:1  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - H. Akko 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
16:00Hibernians - Floriana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Cliftonville - Linfield 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Crusaders - Lisburn 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Dungannon - Portadown 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Glenavon - Ballymena 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Glentoran - Coleraine 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Ards - Banbridge 2:0  
16:00Bangor - Institute 2:0  
16:00H&W Welders - Newry City 1:2  
16:00Larne - Loughgall 2:3  
16:00Tobermore - Limavady 4:2  
16:00Warrenpoint - Ballinamallard 1:2  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Celtic - Motherwell 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hearts - Dundee Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Kilmarnock - Hibernian 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00St Johnstone - Dunfermline 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Ayr - Livingston 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Dundee FC - Ross County 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Falkirk - Queen of South 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Morton - Hamilton 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Raith - Partick 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Forfar Athletic 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Brechin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Dumbarton - Stirling 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
16:00East Fife - Airdrieonians 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Arbroath 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Alloa - Clyde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Berwick - East Stirlingshire 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Montrose - Elgin City 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Peterhead - Annan 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Stranraer 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16:00Murcia - Valladolid 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Ath Bilbao B - Mirandes 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:00San Roque - Betis B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
16:00Rayo Vallecano W - Transportes Alcaine W 6:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Brondby - Randers FC 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Drogheda - Limerick 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
16:30Rangers - Cobreloa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:30Shmona - Yehuda 1:0  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Alki Larnaca 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:00Gyirmot SE - Ajka 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:00H. Ironi Rishon - Netanya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00Ashkelon - M. Ironi Bat Yam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
17:00Differdange - Petange 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
17:00Bidvest Wits - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
17:00Blackburn - Royal Eagles 4:2  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Amorebieta - R. Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Cadiz CF - Lucena 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:30Karlovac - D. Zagreb 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
17:45Reocin W - Real Sociedad W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Basel - Zurich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:45Luzern - Young Boys 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:45Thun - Xamax CAN.  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Anagennisi Derynia - AEL Limassol 0:1  
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Creteil - Quevilly Rouen 2:1  
18:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Orleans 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Aubervilliers - Dunkerque 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:00CA Bastia - Paris SG II 3:1  
18:00Calvi - Avion 4:1  
18:00Lens II - Villemomble 1:2  
18:00Poissy - Alfortville 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Bourg Peronnas - Strasbourg CAN.  
18:00Lyon Duchere - Sarre Union 3:1  
18:00Villefranche - Mulhouse 1:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Gap - Monaco II 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
18:00Pont Du Gard - Tarbes 1:1  
18:00Pontet - Rodez 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Carquefou - Lucon 3:1  
18:00Mantes - Avranches 0:1  
18:00Pacy Eure - Plabennec 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
18:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Tindastoll 4:0  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - H. Beer Sheva 1:2  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Genoa - Parma 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
18:00Benfica - Racing Luxembourg 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Dudelange - Fola 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Grevenmacher - Niedercorn 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Jeunesse Esch - Kaerjeng 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:00Difaa El Jadidi - FUS Rabat 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Polonia Warszawa - Widzew Lodz 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
18:00Aves - Moreirense 0:0  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Betis - Getafe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Santander - Gijon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Alcorcon - Cartagena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Alcoyano - Huesca 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Elche - Recreativo Huelva 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Gimnastic - Xerez CD 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Girona - Numancia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Guadalajara - Villarreal B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Sabadell - Dep. La Coruna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Real Madrid B - La Roda 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Eskisehirspor - Fenerbahce 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18:00Rizespor - Kayseri Erciyesspor 0:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Cork City - Galway 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
18:15KA Akureyri - IR Reykjavik 2:0  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Austria Vienna - Kapfenberg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Neustadt - Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
18:30Manchester City - Blackburn 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:30Compiegne - Amiens AC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:30Fontenay - Pontivy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Les Herbiers - Saumur Olympique 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30SV Werder Bremen - Nurnberg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
18:30Chippa Utd. - FC Cape Town 0:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Breda - Den Haag 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:50Liberec - Pribram 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
19:00Paulista - Linense 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00AC Ajaccio - Dijon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Auxerre - St Etienne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Evian TG - Nancy 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Montpellier - Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Nice - Caen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Valenciennes - Lorient 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Niort 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00Ivry - Valenciennes II 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Albi - Hyeres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Stade Montois - Beziers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Romorantin - La Vitreenne 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:00Marquense - Juv. Realteca 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:00St. Gallen - Bruhl 3:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:15Ajax Cape Town - Santos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:15Supersport Utd - Amazulu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Metta/LU - Levadia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45Roda - Graafschap 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:45Venlo - Heracles 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00Beerschot - Leuven 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Waregem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Gent - Mons 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Kortrijk - Lokeren 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
20:00Westerlo - KV Mechelen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:00KSV Roeselare - Dender 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00RWDM Brussels - St. Wetteren 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00Bertrix - Mouscron 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00BX Brussels - Geants 1:1  
20:00Deinze - Virton 0:3  
20:00Huy - Oudenaarde 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Ronse - OC Charleroi 5:0  
20:00Tournai - Vervietois 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
20:00UR La Louviere - Olsa Brakel 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Hoogstraten - Temse 3:0  
20:00K. FC Turnhout - Grimbergen 2:1  
20:00Patro Eisden - KRC Mechelen 1:2  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
20:00Deportes Iquique - Huachipato 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00O'Higgins - U. De Chile 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
20:00Manta - Emelec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Vannes - Bayonne 2:0  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Malaga - Zaragoza 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
20:15Burgos - Eibar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45AC Milan - Juventus 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Nijmegen - Groningen 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Chacarita Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Ferro - Boca Unidos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Huracan - Guillermo Brown 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Rosario Central - Atletico Atlanta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Barracas Central - Temperley 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Flandria - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Excursionistas - Talleres Remedios Escalada 2:3  
21:00Leandro N. Alem - Central Cordoba 1:3  
21:00Liniers - Def. de Cambaceres 1:2  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Barranquilla - Fortaleza 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Bogota - Popayan 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Lyon - Paris SG 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Bella Vista - Fenix 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Cerro Largo - Wanderers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00River Plate - Liverpool M. 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Aragua - Lara 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Academica - Benfica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:30Corinthians - Botafogo SP 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Santos - Ponte Preta 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21:30Huila - Ind. Medellin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30La Equidad - Cucuta 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
21:30Patriotas - Dep. Pasto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:30Valledupar - Real Santander 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:30Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00Union Temuco - C.D.S. Naval 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:00Suchitepequez - Comunicaciones 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:00Libertad Asuncion - Guarani 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22:00Espanyol - Levante 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:15Colo Colo - U. De Concepcion 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
22:15Sisley - Penarol 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Dep. Anzoategui - Estudiantes Merida 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22:30Monagas - Petare 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
23:00Guabira - Real Mamore 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Municipal - Malacateco 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Pumas Morelos - Necaxa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:00Veracruz - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Colon Santa FE - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
23:10Estudiantes L.P. - Independiente 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23:10DC United - Chicago Fire 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
26.02.2012
00:00Ind. del Valle - EL Nacional 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
00:00Chiapas - Estudiantes Tecos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:00Monterrey - Puebla 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.02.2012
00:00Orlando City - Toronto FC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
26.02.2012
00:10Once Caldas - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
00:15Independiente - Cerro Porteno 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
00:30La Serena - S. Wanderers 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
26.02.2012
01:00Aldosivi - Gimnasia Jujuy 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
26.02.2012
01:00Leones - America De Cali 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Atletico Marte 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
01:30Argentinos Jrs - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
26.02.2012
01:30CA Estudiantes - Tristan Suarez 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
26.02.2012
01:30Blooming - Nacional Potosi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
26.02.2012
01:30Tigres - Uniautonoma 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
26.02.2012
01:30Real Espana - Victoria 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.02.2012
01:35Charleston - Columbus Crew 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
26.02.2012
02:00San Marcos de Arica - Everton 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
26.02.2012
02:00Atl. Nacional - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
26.02.2012
02:00Cortulua - Pereira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
02:00Aguila - Metapan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00FAS - Vista Hermosa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
02:00Atl. San Luis - Atlas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Pachuca - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
26.02.2012
02:00Irapuato - Club Leon 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
26.02.2012
02:00Auckland City - Hawke's Bay 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
02:00Canterbury - Southern United 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:00WaiBOP - Manawatu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Desert Diamond Cup    
26.02.2012
02:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.02.2012
02:15FC Dallas - Hacken 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
26.02.2012
02:30Atletico Choloma - Marathon 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
02:30Vida - Platense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
26.02.2012
03:00Petapa - Mictlan 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
26.02.2012
03:50Celaya - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
04:00Atlante - Club America 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
04:00Club Tijuana - Toluca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
26.02.2012
04:00Waitakere United - Team Wellington 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Hawaiian Islands Invitation    
26.02.2012
04:00Melbourne City - Colorado Rapids 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Desert Diamond Cup    
26.02.2012
04:30New England Revolution - New York Red Bulls 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.02.2012
05:00Shimizu - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
26.02.2012
06:00Queensland - Brisbane City 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
26.02.2012
06:00Gold Coast U21 - Melbourne Victory U21 0:0 AWA.  
06:00Perth Glory U21 - Brisbane U21 2:4  
06:00Sydney FC U21 - FFA Centre of Excellence U21 1:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.02.2012
06:00Chiba - Kashiwa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Tochigi - Yokohama M. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Hawaiian Islands Invitation    
26.02.2012
06:30Busan - Yokohama 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
26.02.2012
07:00Melbourne City - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
26.02.2012
09:00Olympic FC - Souths 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
26.02.2012
09:30Persija Jakarta - Bali United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
26.02.2012
09:30Arema Cronus - Persijap Jepara 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
26.02.2012
10:00Ninh Binh - T&T Ha Noi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
10:10Dong Thap - Binh Duong 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:10Hoa Phat - Da Nang 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
26.02.2012
10:15Zizkov - Mlada Boleslav 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
26.02.2012
10:30Osnabruck U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
26.02.2012
11:00Bolnisi - Poti 0:0  
11:00Dila Gori - Gagra 1:0  
11:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Zugdidi 5:1  
11:00Merani Martvili - Rustavi 1:2  
11:00Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
26.02.2012
11:00Erfurt U19 - Cottbus U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
11:00St. Pauli U19 - Hamburger SV U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
26.02.2012
11:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Bayern U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Saarbrucken U19 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
26.02.2012
11:00Ahlen U19 - Dortmund U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Bonner U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Koln U19 - Leverkusen U19 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Duisburg U19 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
11:00Preussen Munster U19 - Bochum U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Schalke U19 - Dusseldorf U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Wuppertaler U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
26.02.2012
11:00Duisburg W - Hamburger SV W 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
11:00Frankfurt W - Leipzig W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
11:00Potsdam W - Bayer Leverkusen W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
26.02.2012
11:00Mallorca B - Orihuela 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
26.02.2012
11:00San Gabriel W - Llanos Olivenza W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
26.02.2012
11:00Al Misfat - Al Karamah CAN.  
11:00Al Taliya - Wathbah CAN.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
26.02.2012
11:30Sevilla FC B - Ecija 2:1  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
26.02.2012
11:30Collerense W - Estartit W 6:3 (2:0, 4:3)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
26.02.2012
12:00FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
12:00UE Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
26.02.2012
12:00Oldenburg U19 - Bremen U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
26.02.2012
12:00Al Sharqat - Karkuk 2:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
12:00Villarreal - Ath Bilbao 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
26.02.2012
12:00Celta Vigo - Almeria 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
26.02.2012
12:00Conquense - Toledo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Getafe B - Rayo Vallecano B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Gijon B - Celta Vigo B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Montaneros - Tenerife 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00RSD Alcala - Atl. Madrid B 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
12:00Vecindario - Lugo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
26.02.2012
12:00Badalona - Sant Andreu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Baleares - Andorra CF 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Denia - Manacor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00L Hospitalet - Lleida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Llagostera 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Zaragoza B - Gandia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
26.02.2012
12:00CD Badajoz - Roquetas 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:00Melilla - Almeria B 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
12:00Villanovense - Cacereno 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
26.02.2012
12:00Espanyol W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Lagunak W - Barcelona W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
26.02.2012
12:00Basaksehir - Antalyaspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
26.02.2012
12:05Levante W - Malaga W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
26.02.2012
12:15Oliveirense - Estoril 0:1  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
26.02.2012
12:15FVPR El Olivo W - Atletico Madrid W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:15Huelva W - Valencia W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
26.02.2012
12:30Al Sinaah - Al Karkh 1:0  
12:30Baghdad - Duhok 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
26.02.2012
12:30Brescia - Torino 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
26.02.2012
12:30Excelsior - Ajax 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
26.02.2012
12:30Boluspor - Goztepe 0:1  
12:30Denizlispor - Bucaspor 1:0  
12:30Giresunspor - Elazigspor 0:0  
12:30Gungoren - Kasimpasa 0:1  
12:30Kartalspor - Konyaspor 3:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
26.02.2012
12:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Turgutluspor 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
12:30Balikesirspor - Iskenderun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Diyarbakirspor - Corumspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Gaziosmanpasa - Sanliurfaspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Pendikspor - Bugsasspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Tokatspor - Tepecik 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Kocaelispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
26.02.2012
12:30Adana Demirspor - Unyespor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Adiyamanspor - Eyupspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Altinordu - Mardinspor 3:0  
12:30Cankiri - Golbasispor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:30Denizli BB - Alanyaspor 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Bandirmaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Sariyer - Kirklarelispor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
26.02.2012
12:30Bayrampasa - Gebzespor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Inegolspor - Vanspor Bld. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Kecioren - Amedspor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:30Kirikhanspor - Sandiklispor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Kirikkalespor - Umraniyespor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:30Manavgatspor - Gumushanespor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Menemen Bld. - Kastamonuspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
26.02.2012
12:30Golcukspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Iskenderun - Arsinspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Karsspor - Kepez Bld. 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
12:30Kucukcekmecespor - Kilimli 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:30Maltepespor - Keciorengucu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Nazillispor - Orhangazispor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Istanbulspor AS 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
26.02.2012
12:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Pazarspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Erzurum BB - Carsambaspor 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:30Sancaktepe - Dardanelspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Siirtspor - Aydinspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Beylerbeyi SK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.02.2012
12:30Levski - Septemvri 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
12:35Narva - Siauliai 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
26.02.2012
13:00Westfalia Herne - VfB Huls 0:5  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
26.02.2012
13:00Hannover U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
26.02.2012
13:00Freiburg U19 - Karlsruher U19 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
13:00Mannheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Munich 1860 U19 - Furth U19 5:2 (4:2, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
26.02.2012
13:00Szeged - Szolnoki MAV 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.02.2012
13:00Rapid Ghidighici - Academia Chisinau 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Sonderjyske - Horsens 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
13:15Danubio - Rentistas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.02.2012
13:15Laos U21 - Philippines U21 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
13:15Singapore U21 - Indonesia U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
26.02.2012
13:30FSV Frankfurt - Karlsruher 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Paderborn - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
13:30St. Pauli - Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
26.02.2012
13:30Hannover II - Plauen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Magdeburg - St. Pauli II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Meppen - Halberstadt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30TSV Havelse - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
26.02.2012
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Dresden II 2:0  
13:30Erfurt II - Halle 3:0  
13:30FC Gera 03 - Borea Dresden CAN.  
13:30Piesteritz - Luckenwalde 2:4  
13:30Zwickau - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
26.02.2012
13:30Mainz U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
26.02.2012
13:45Inverness - Rangers 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
26.02.2012
14:00Achnas - Paralimni 1:1  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
26.02.2012
14:00Doxa - Chloraka 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
26.02.2012
14:00Sheffield Wed - Sheffield Utd 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
26.02.2012
14:00Hertha Berlin II - Cottbus II 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
26.02.2012
14:00Idar-Oberstein - Dortmund II 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
26.02.2012
14:00Furstenwalde - Turkiyemspor CAN.  
14:00Neubrandenburg - Brandenburger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Neustrelitz - Hansa Rostock II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Wismar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
26.02.2012
14:00Braunschweig II - BSV Rehden 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Cloppenburg - Buckeburg 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
26.02.2012
14:00Jena W - SGS Essen W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
26.02.2012
14:00A. Asteras - AEL Larissa 1:0  
14:00Diagoras - Platanias FC 0:3 AWA.  
14:00Fokikos FC - Pierikos 0:2  
14:00Kalloni - Panachaiki 0:1  
14:00Panserraikos - Vyzas FC 1:1  
14:00Psachna - Veria 0:1  
14:00Thrasivoulos - E. Asteras 5:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
26.02.2012
14:00Glyfada - AO Paniliakos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Magoulas - Rouvas 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Rouf FC - AO Proodeftiki 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Smyrnis - AO Ilisiakos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
26.02.2012
14:00Kalamaria - Megas Alexandros 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Kranoula - Tsaritsani 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Niki Volos - AEP Iraklis 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Odysseas - Aetos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Vataniakos - Tilikratis L. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
26.02.2012
14:00Honved II - Balmazujvaros Sport 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
26.02.2012
14:00BKV Elore - Kozarmisleny SE 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Gyor II - Paks II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Videoton II - Dunaujvaros PASE 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
26.02.2012
14:00Muhoroni - Chemelil 0:1  
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
26.02.2012
14:00Hamrun - St. George's FC 3:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
26.02.2012
14:00Hoceima - Raja Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
26.02.2012
14:00Heartland - Kwara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Gombe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Lobi - Shooting 1:1  
14:00Ocean Boys - Kano 1:0  
14:00Sunshine Stars - Enyimba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
26.02.2012
14:00Gabes - Bizertin 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Hamam-Sousse - JS Kairouan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Monastir - Club Africain 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Sfaxien - Olympique Beja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Zarzis - AS Marsa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.02.2012
14:00Albania U17 - Bulgaria U17 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.02.2012
14:00Tromso - Silkeborg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
26.02.2012
14:30St. Liege - St. Truiden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
26.02.2012
14:30Arsenal - Tottenham 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
14:30Norwich - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
26.02.2012
14:30Bellaria Igea - Rimini 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Borgo a Buggiano - Lecco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Giacomense - Entella 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Montichiari - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Renate - Casale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sambonifacese - Poggibonsi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30San Marino - Cuneo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Savona - Mantova 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Treviso - Alessandria 3:1  
14:30Valenzana - Pro Patria 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
26.02.2012
14:30Aversa - Melfi 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:30Calcio Chieti - Gavorrano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Celano - Catanzaro 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:30Fondi - Ebolitana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Isola Liri - Giulianova 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Milazzo - Campobasso 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Paganese - L Aquila 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Perugia - Aprilia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Vibonese - Arzanese 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Vigor Lamezia - Neapolis Frattese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
26.02.2012
14:30PSV - Feyenoord 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:30Twente - Utrecht 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
26.02.2012
14:30Slask Wroclaw - Legia 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
26.02.2012
14:30Bloem Celtic - Platinum Stars 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
26.02.2012
14:30African Warriors - Thanda Royal Zulu 3:0  
14:30Dynamos - Cape Town City 1:2  
14:30FC AK - Carara Kicks 4:0  
14:30Polokwane - Pretoria U. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30United FC - Atlie 4:1  
14:30Witbank - Stellenbosch 2:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
26.02.2012
14:30Aarau - Lugano 1:0  
14:30Bellinzona - Stade Nyonnais 2:0  
14:30Chiasso - Wohlen 1:0  
14:30Kriens - Wil 1:4  
14:30Vaduz - Locarno 2:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.02.2012
14:30Dubai Club - Al-Hilal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:45Lekhwiya SC - Al Wakra 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
26.02.2012
15:00Borinage - Aalst 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Charleroi - Sint Niklaas 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Heist - Eupen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Oostende - Antwerp 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Lommel Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Tienen - Tubize 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
26.02.2012
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Coxyde 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Rac. Waregem - Torhout 0:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
26.02.2012
15:00Bornem - Diegem 1:1  
15:00Hamme - Dessel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00La Calamine - Hasselt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00St. Gilloise - Boom 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Wijgmaal - Bocholter 1:3  
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - ASV Geel 2:1  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
26.02.2012
15:00Osijek - RNK Split 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
26.02.2012
15:00Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
26.02.2012
15:00Auxerre II - JA Drancy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Lille II - Senart-Moissy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
26.02.2012
15:00Monts - Yzeure 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
26.02.2012
15:00Colomiers - Cannes 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00St Etienne II - Pau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
26.02.2012
15:00Caen II - Viry-Chatillon 1:2  
15:00Lorient II - Concarneau 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
26.02.2012
15:00Rodez W - Guingamp W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
26.02.2012
15:00Billstedt - Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:2  
15:00Niendorfer TSV - Oststeinbeker 3:1  
15:00Vier-und Marschlande - Bergedorf 2:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
26.02.2012
15:00Schwachhausen - Woltmershausen 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
26.02.2012
15:00Ahlen - SSVg Velbert 1:2  
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - Bergisch Gladbach 1:0  
15:00Duisburg II - Homberg 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
26.02.2012
15:00Elversberg II - Eintracht Trier II 5:0  
15:00Gonsenheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:1  
15:00Mechtersheim - Kollerbach 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
26.02.2012
15:00Bayern Munich W - Freiburg W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
26.02.2012
15:00Valur - Hottur 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
26.02.2012
15:00Atalanta - AS Roma 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00Cagliari - Lecce 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Catania - Novara 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Chievo - Cesena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Siena - Palermo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
26.02.2012
15:00Cosmos - Juvenes/Dogana 2:4  
15:00La Fiorita - Pennarossa 4:0  
15:00San Giovanni - Folgore 2:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
26.02.2012
15:00Biel - Etoile-Carouge 0:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
26.02.2012
15:00Trabzonspor - Mersin 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
26.02.2012
15:00Karsiyaka - Tavsanli Linyitspor 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.02.2012
15:00Dynamo Moscow - BATE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Newry City - Dundalk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
26.02.2012
15:30Bafang - Sable 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Cotonsport - Aigle Royal 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30Panthere - New Star 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Renaissance - Scorpion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Tiko Utd - Les Astres 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Union Douala - Young Sports 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
26.02.2012
15:30Bayern Munich - Schalke 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
26.02.2012
15:30Berkane - Stade Marocain 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Chabab Houara - Kasba Tadla 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Raja Beni Mellal - Union Ait Melloul 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Union de Mohammedia - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Youssoufia Berrechid - IR Tanger 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
26.02.2012
16:00Lusitanos - Principat 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
16:00Antofagasta - San Felipe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
26.02.2012
16:00Magallanes - S. Morning 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
26.02.2012
16:00Ermis - Anorthosis 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
26.02.2012
16:00Stoke City - Swansea 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
26.02.2012
16:00Evesham - Hemel 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
26.02.2012
16:00Asante Kotoko - Liberty 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Berekum Arsenal - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ebusua - Medeama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00New Edubiase - Tema Youth 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:00Wa All Stars - Aduana Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wassaman United - Ashanti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
26.02.2012
16:00Hostert - Union Tetange 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Rumelange - Hesperange 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
26.02.2012
16:00Valletta - Mosta 3:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
26.02.2012
16:00KAC Kenitra - Wydad Fes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Wydad - Olympique Khouribga 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
26.02.2012
16:00Bukola Saraki - Enugu Rangers 0:1  
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
26.02.2012
16:00Atletico CP - Arouca 1:0  
16:00Freamunde - Belenenses 2:1  
16:00Trofense - U. Madeira 1:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
26.02.2012
16:00Amarante - SC Espinho 2:0  
16:00Anadia - Aliados Lordelo 2:1  
16:00Cinfaes - Coimbroes 0:0  
16:00Oliv. Bairro - Operario 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Padroense - Gondomar 1:0  
16:00Paredes - Sao Joao Ver 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
26.02.2012
16:00Caldas - Fatima 0:3  
16:00Dezembro - Atletico SC 2:3  
16:00Estrela Vendas Novas - Louletano 2:1  
16:00GD Tourizense - Carregado 0:2  
16:00Mafra - Pinhalnovense 1:1  
16:00Moura AC - Juv. Evora 0:2  
16:00Oriental - Monsanto 1:0  
16:00Torreense - Sertanense 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
26.02.2012
16:00AD Lousada - Chaves 1:2  
16:00GD Ribeirao - Tirsense 1:1  
16:00Merelinense - Macedo de Cavaleiros 3:2  
16:00SC Mirandela - AD Fafe 1:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
16:00Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
26.02.2012
16:00Grasshoppers - Lausanne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sion - Servette Geneve FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.02.2012
16:20Bodo/Glimt - Tromsdalen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
26.02.2012
16:30Ried - Salzburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
26.02.2012
16:30Motema Pembe - Saint-Luc 3:1  
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - Makiso 2:0  
16:30Tshinkunku - Elima 2:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
26.02.2012
16:30AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
26.02.2012
16:30Olimpic Xativa - Valencia B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Ontinyent - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
16:30Teruel - Huracan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
26.02.2012
16:30El Ejido - Ceuta 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Puertollano - Sp. Villanueva 1:0 AWA.  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
26.02.2012
17:00APOEL - Nea Salamis 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
26.02.2012
17:00Plzen - Dukla Prague 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Carling Cup    
26.02.2012
17:00Cardiff - Liverpool 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 2:3)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
26.02.2012
17:00Brest - Marseille 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Toulouse - Sochaux 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
26.02.2012
17:00Fjolnir - Thor Akureyri 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
26.02.2012
17:00Akwa - Kaduna 1:0  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
26.02.2012
17:00Wisla - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
26.02.2012
17:00Beira Mar - Setubal 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
17:00Ferreira - Nacional 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Olhanense - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
26.02.2012
17:00Covilha - Leixoes 2:2  
17:00Penafiel - Naval 0:0  
17:00Portimonense - Santa Clara 2:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
26.02.2012
17:00FC Madalena - Boavista 1:1  
17:00SC Angrense - Tondela 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
26.02.2012
17:00Camacha - AD Limianos 0:1  
17:00Maritimo B - Vizela 3:2  
17:00Ribeira Brava - AD Oliveirense 2:0  
17:00Varzim - Famalicao 2:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
26.02.2012
17:00Albacete - Leganes 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17:00Coruxo FC - San Sebastian Reyes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
26.02.2012
17:00G. Segoviana - R. Union 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
17:00Guijuelo - Arandina 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:00Lemona - Salamanca 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Palencia - Osasuna B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Sestao - Torrelavega 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00UD Logrones - Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Zamora - Alaves 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
26.02.2012
17:00Jaen - Caravaca 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Lorca Atl. - Linense 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
26.02.2012
17:20Friburguense - Nova Iguacu 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 2:4)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
26.02.2012
17:30Dep. Quito - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
26.02.2012
17:30Helsingin - RiPS 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
26.02.2012
17:30Dortmund - Hannover 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
26.02.2012
18:00Genk - Club Brugge KV 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
18:00Puntarenas FC - Herediano 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Santos DG - Cartagines 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
26.02.2012
18:00Zacapa - Xelaju 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
26.02.2012
18:00Olafsvik - Haukar 2:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
18:00Osasuna - Granada CF 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Real Sociedad - Mallorca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Valencia - Sevilla 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
26.02.2012
18:00Marino de Luanco - R. Oviedo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
26.02.2012
18:00Galatasaray - Besiktas 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
26.02.2012
18:00Sakaryaspor - Gaziantep 0:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.02.2012
18:00Sandnes - Sarpsborg 08 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
26.02.2012
18:15Inter Club Escaldes - FC Rangers 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.02.2012
18:15Aalesund - Kongsvinger 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
26.02.2012
18:30AEK Athens FC - OFI Crete 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
26.02.2012
18:45TP-T - MaPS 1:3  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
26.02.2012
19:00La Paz - U. Sucre 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
26.02.2012
19:00Heredia - Halcones 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
19:00Monarcas - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Queretaro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
26.02.2012
19:00Lobos BUAP - Toros Neza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
26.02.2012
19:00Meknes - Hassania Agadir 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.02.2012
19:00Belgium U19 - Serbia U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.02.2012
19:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
26.02.2012
19:15Hearts of Oak - Bechem United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
26.02.2012
19:15Sporting - Rio Ave 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
26.02.2012
19:30Reboceros de La Piedad - Venados 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
26.02.2012
19:45Cordoba - Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
26.02.2012
19:50Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
26.02.2012
20:00Vasco - Fluminense 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
26.02.2012
20:00Guaratingueta - Guarani 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Palmeiras - Sao Paulo 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
20:00Piracicaba - Ituano 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
26.02.2012
20:00D. Concepcion - D. Puerto Montt 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
20:00CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
26.02.2012
20:30Lierse - Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
26.02.2012
20:30Real Potosi - The Strongest 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
20:30Atletico El Vigia - Dep. Tachira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
26.02.2012
20:45Bologna - Udinese 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Lazio - Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Napoli - Inter 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
21:00Godoy Cruz - Tigre 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Racing Club - Banfield 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
26.02.2012
21:00General Lamadrid - Platense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
26.02.2012
21:00Aurora - Oriente Petrolero 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Bolivar - San Jose 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
21:00Cobresal - Union La Calera 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
ChileChile: Primera B    
26.02.2012
21:00Barnechea - San Luis 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
26.02.2012
21:00Petrolera - Pacifico 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
26.02.2012
21:00Rennes - Lille 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
21:00Racing Montevideo - Cerrito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
21:00Tucanes - Zulia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
26.02.2012
21:00Sporting Kansas City - Montreal Impact 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
26.02.2012
21:15FC Porto - Feirense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
26.02.2012
21:30Dep. Cali - Aguilas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Envigado - Junior 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
26.02.2012
21:30Bucaramanga - U. Magdalena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
21:30San Carlos - Alajuelense 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
21:30Atl. Madrid - Barcelona 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
21:30Caracas - Carabobo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:30Llaneros - Mineros 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Trujillanos - Zamora 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
21:30Yaracuyanos - La Guaira 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
26.02.2012
22:00Nublense - Curico Unido 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
22:00Limon - Belen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
26.02.2012
22:00Barcelona SC - LDU Loja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
22:00Alianza FC - UES 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
22:00Juventud Ind. - Once Municipal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
26.02.2012
22:00Necaxa - Olimpia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
26.02.2012
22:00Nicaragua - Puerto Rico 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
22:15Defensor Sp. - Club Nacional 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
26.02.2012
22:30Catanduvense - Bragantino 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
22:30Comercial - Mirassol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Oeste - Mogi Mirim 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Sao Caetano - Portuguesa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
22:30Rubio Nu - Olimpia Asuncion 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
22:30Tacuary - Sp. Luqueno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
26.02.2012
23:00Motagua - Deportes Savio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
23:00Guadalajara Chivas - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
23:10Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:10Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
23:15U. Espanola - U. Catolica 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
26.02.2012
23:30Saprissa - Orion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:45Santa Fe - Quindio 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:15Desamparados - River Plate 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)