Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Tigre - San Martin S.J. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Pereira - Tigres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
08:00Dnepr Mogilev - Smolevichi STI 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:00Slutsk - Neman 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
11:00AZAL PFK - Turan 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
11:00Gabala - Khazar Lenkoran 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:30Neftci Baku - Ravan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:30Spain U16 - Germany U16 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:30AIK - Eskilstuna City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Chernomorets Burgas - Spartak 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Volna Pinsk - Gorodeja 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
12:05Pelister - Napredok 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:30Turkey U17 - Ukraine U17 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:30Turkey U18 - Belgium U18 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
13:00MyPa - Honka 2:1  
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
13:00MTK Budapest - Kecskemeti TE 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Cherno More - Kaliakra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Lok. Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Albania U17 - Slovenia U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Bulgaria U17 - Spain U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Slovenia U18 - FYR Macedonia U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Atyrau - Belshina 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Lida - Rechitsa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Partizan - Jiangsu Suning 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Italy U17 - Germany U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Anzi Makhackala 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00SK Senec - D. Luzna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Trencin - Myjava 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Zrinjski - Borac Banja Luka 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15:00Austria U19 W - Ireland U19 W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Puszcza - Termalica B-B. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Helios - FC Astana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Spartak Moscow - Molde 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
17:30Lahti - HJK 1:2  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:00CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Switzerland U17 - Denmark U17 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00FC Viitorul - Brest 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Post Wien - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:30Bologna - Fiorentina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:30Modena - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Wehen - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Tours - Le Havre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Bayonne - Luzenac 2:3  
20:00Beauvais - Besancon 0:0  
20:00Niort - Creteil 0:2  
20:00Paris FC - Vannes 2:0  
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Orleans 2:0 ET  
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:30Falkirk - Dundee FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
20:30Queen's Park - Berwick 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WalesWales: League Cup    
20:30Port Talbot - Afan Lido 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Barnsley - Birmingham 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:45Millwall - Middlesbrough 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Charlton - Rochdale 1:1  
20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Bury 2:1  
20:45Scunthorpe - Walsall 0:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Aldershot - Southend 2:0  
20:45Cheltenham - AFC Wimbledon 0:0  
20:45Crewe - Accrington 2:0  
20:45Gillingham FC - Rotherham 0:0  
20:45Northampton - Macclesfield 3:2  
20:45Oxford Utd - Barnet 2:1  
20:45Swindon - Shrewsbury 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Barrow - Luton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Bath City - Hayes & Yeading 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Fleetwood Town - Ebbsfleet 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
20:45Kettering - Forest Green 1:3  
20:45Kidderminster - Wrexham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Mansfield - Darlington 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
20:45Tamworth - Newport 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Altrincham - Hinckley 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Blyth - Stalybridge 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Eastwood - Solihull 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Halifax - Nuneaton 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Vauxhall - Boston 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
20:45Workington - Gainsborough 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Salisbury - Eastleigh 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Thurrock - Farnborough 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Welling - Havant & Waterlooville 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Brackley - Barwell 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:45Cambridge City - Hitchin 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:45Oxford City - Stourbridge 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45North Ferriby - Matlock 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Leatherhead - Wingate & Finchley 2:2  
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
20:45Cambridge Utd - Guiseley 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Wealdstone - Dartford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Napoli - Chelsea 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Dundee Utd - Kilmarnock 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:45Hamilton - Raith 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Partick - Ayr 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
20:45Brechin - Stenhousemuir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45East Fife - Dumbarton 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Stirling - Cowdenbeath 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
20:45Clyde - Elgin City 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:45Barry - Caerau Ely 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Almagro - Barracas Central 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Colegiales - Los Andes 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Comunicaciones - Acassuso 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Nueva Chicago - CA Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Temperley - Deportivo Armenio 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21:00Blackpool - West Ham 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Longford 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:05Tristan Suarez - Brown Adrogue 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23:00Grenada - Guyana 1:0  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:15Penarol - Atl. Nacional 0:4  
01:30Arsenal Sarandi - Zamora 3:0  
01:30Bolivar - U. Espanola 1:3  
03:45Cruz Azul - Dep. Tachira 4:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
08:00Smolevichi STI - Gorodeja 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:00Green Gully - Southern Stars 0:0 ABN.  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Gold Coast - Central Coast Mariners 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Chonburi - Suphanburi 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
10:00Lida - Neman 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
10:30Volyn Lutsk - K. Almaty 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
11:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Bolnisi 1:0  
11:00Merani Martvili - Poti 0:2  
11:00WIT Georgia - Tskhinvali 0:0  
11:00Zestafoni - Zugdidi 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Israel U17 - Russia U17 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Warta Poznan - Sroda 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
12:00Valencia - Stabaek CAN.  
12:00Volna Pinsk - Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: La Manga Cup    
12:00Stromsgodset - Ekranas 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:35China - Kuwait 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
13:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Gagra 5:2  
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
13:00Kaposvar - Lombard Papa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
13:05Erbil - Al Taji 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:15Oktomvri - Met. Skopje 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:30Svetkavitsa - Lyubimets 2007 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Gor Mahia - Muhoroni 0:1  
14:00Western Stima - Tusker 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Rapid Ghidighici - Gaz Metan Medias 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Rechitsa - Slutsk 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Vasas - Penzugyor 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
14:00Vaslui - Shortan Guzor 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
14:30Lille II - Auxerre II 2:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Casale - Rimini 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Cuneo - Alessandria 1:1  
14:30Giacomense - Lecco 1:2  
14:30San Marino - Savona 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:30Valenzana - Montichiari 1:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Calcio Chieti - L Aquila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Celano - Giulianova 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Fano - Aprilia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Isola Liri - Vigor Lamezia 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
14:30Catanzaro - Foggia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Pisa - Lanciano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Carara Kicks - Blackburn 2:2  
14:30FC AK - United FC 1:2  
14:30FC Cape Town - Dynamos 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Stellenbosch - Polokwane 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:30Thanda Royal Zulu - Atlie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Grodig - Grazer 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Siroki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Zawisza - Changchun Yatai 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00New Star - Bafang 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Sable - Union Douala 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Valenciennes II - Villemomble 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Nancy II - Raon L Etape 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Monaco II - Colomiers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
15:00Hamburger SV W - Potsdam W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
15:00OFI Crete - Panserraikos 3:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Bellinzona - Kriens 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Ol. Grudziadz - Rakow 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Opava - Hlucin 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
15:00Slovan Bratislava - Dubnica 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: La Manga Cup    
15:00Nordsjaelland - Viking 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:30St Etienne II - Gap 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
16:00Senart-Moissy - Calvi 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Ludogorets - Otaci 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
16:00Orebro - Ch. Odessa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Tromso 2 - Tromsdalen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Varnsdorf - Ceska Lipa 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:30Namibia - Mozambique 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Kamaz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30ROW Rybnik - Radzionkow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00Paralimni - Ermis 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Dynamo Moscow - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Linense - Vladikavkaz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Kraluv Dvur - Plzen B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:30Osters - Halmstad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00Manchester City - FC Porto 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Alfortville - Paris SG II 1:5  
18:00Avion - Ivry 2:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Marignane - Cannes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
18:00Asteras Tripolis - Kerkyra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
18:00DVTK - Videoton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Elfsborg - GAIS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Yenisey 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: La Manga Cup    
18:00Valerenga - Dnipro 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 9:8)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
18:30Lierse - Lokeren 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
18:30Caen - Auxerre 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:30Sochaux - Lille 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30St Etienne - Lorient 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:30Beziers - Pontet 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:30Siena - Catania 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Black Leopards - Bloem Celtic 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Platinum Stars - Orlando Pirates 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
18:30Cape Town City - African Warriors 1:0  
18:30Pretoria U. - Chippa Utd. 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:30Royal Eagles - Witbank 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Hyeres - Bordeaux II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Rodez - Tarbes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Avranches - Carquefou 1:0  
19:00Fontenay - Mantes 4:3  
19:00Pontivy - Pacy Eure 0:1  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Jena - Unterhaching 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Dortmund II - Kaiserslautern II 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00FC 08 Homburg - Hauenstein 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Floridsdorf - Leobendorf 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:30Eskilstuna City - Vasteras SK 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Mogi Mirim - Sao Caetano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
20:00Amiens AC - Lens II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00CA Bastia - Compiegne 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Dunkerque - Poissy 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20:00Lyon II - Jura Sud 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:00Mulhouse - ASM Belfort 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Valence - Lyon Duchere 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Albi - Agde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Consolat - Pont Du Gard 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Pau - Stade Montois 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
20:00Concarneau - Le Havre II 5:0  
20:00La Vitreenne - Caen II 0:0  
20:00Les Herbiers - Lorient II 1:0  
20:00Plabennec - Le Mans II 5:1  
20:00Saumur Olympique - Romorantin 3:2  
20:00Viry-Chatillon - Lucon 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Algeciras - Sevilla 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:30York - Gateshead 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Hull City - Brighton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Notts County - Stevenage 1:0  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Crawley Town - Morecambe 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Swindon Supermarine - Totton & Eling 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Basel - Bayern Munich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Marseille - Inter 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Celtic - Dunfermline 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Motherwell - Hibernian 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
20:45Arbroath - Forfar Athletic 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Defensores de Belgrano - General Lamadrid 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
21:00Sportivo Italiano - Flandria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Barranquilla - U. Magdalena 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:00Cucuta - Real Santander 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Fortaleza - Once Caldas 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:30Deportes Tolima - Pereira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Patriotas - Petrolera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Quindio - Huila 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:30Santa Fe - La Equidad 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22:30Linense - Mirassol 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Paulista - Botafogo SP 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Ponte Preta - Ituano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Santos - Comercial 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23:00Atlante - Seattle Sounders 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:45U. De Chile - Godoy Cruz 5:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
23.02.2012
00:00Platense - Villa San Carlos 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.02.2012
00:00Jamaica - Cuba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Paraguay - Guatemala 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
23.02.2012
01:00Deportivo Moron - Sarmiento Junin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23.02.2012
01:00Vasco - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23.02.2012
01:00Bragantino - Sao Paulo 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
01:00Portuguesa - Corinthians 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
23.02.2012
01:00Cartagena - Uniautonoma 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:30Academia - Millonarios 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
01:30Dep. Cali - Popayan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:30Pacifico - Aguilas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Bucaramanga - Chico 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Cortulua - Atl├ętico F.C. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00Dep. Pasto - America De Cali 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
02:00Ind. Medellin - Leones 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23.02.2012
02:00Velez Sarsfield - Guadalajara Chivas 3:0  
WorldWorld: Desert Diamond Cup    
23.02.2012
02:00Los Angeles Galaxy - New England Revolution 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
04:30Real Salt Lake - New York Red Bulls 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.02.2012
08:00Volna Pinsk - Rechitsa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08:30Dalian Yifang F.C. - Incheon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:00Bankstown City Lions - Sutherland Sharks 0:1 ABN.  
10:00Moss - Spartak Nalchik 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
10:00Smolevichi STI - Neman 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
23.02.2012
10:00Austria U19 W - Ireland U19 W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.02.2012
10:30Oman - India 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
23.02.2012
11:00Persiwa Wamena - Persib Bandung 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.02.2012
11:00Croatia U16 - Montenegro U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Italy U17 - Germany U17 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
11:00Turkey U18 - Belgium U18 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.02.2012
11:00Plock - Pelikan 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
11:15Botev Vratsa - Svetkavitsa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:15Svetkavitsa - Pogradeci 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:20Tirsense - Rio Ave 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.02.2012
11:30Spain U16 - Germany U16 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.02.2012
12:00Dnepr Mogilev - Lida 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
23.02.2012
12:15Aluminium Arak - Payam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:15Damash - Sirjan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:15Etka - Foolad Yazd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:15Gostaresh - Parseh Tehran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:15Kaveh Tehran - Sazi Tabriz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:15Niroye Zamini - Badani Yazd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:15Pas Hamedan - Naft Ahvaz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:15Paykan - Sanat Sari 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
12:15Steel Azin - Rafsanjan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Abbas - Abumoslem 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Faraz - Yasuj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.02.2012
12:30Turkey U17 - Ukraine U17 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
23.02.2012
12:45Bushehr - Saipa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:45Esteghlal AHV - Hormozgan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
23.02.2012
13:00Crewe U18 - Blackburn U18 0:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.02.2012
13:00Bulgaria U17 - Spain U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.02.2012
13:30Lok. Plovdiv - Lyubimets 2007 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
23.02.2012
14:00Kamza - KF Tirana 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Kastrioti - Bylis 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
14:00Laci - Flamurtari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Vllaznia - Skenderbeu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
23.02.2012
14:00Kabylie - Hassasna 3:1 ET  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
23.02.2012
14:00HIFK - PK-35 Vantaa 3:0 AWA.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.02.2012
14:00Albania U17 - Slovenia U17 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Slovenia U18 - FYR Macedonia U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.02.2012
14:00Gorodeja - Slutsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00U. Cluj - Ch. Odessa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
23.02.2012
14:30USM Alger - Djijel 1:0 PEN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.02.2012
14:30Tanzania - D.R. Congo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.02.2012
14:55Falkenbergs - Varbergs 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
23.02.2012
15:00AEL Limassol - APOEL 0:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.02.2012
15:00Borac Banja Luka - Velez Mostar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Brann - Lillestrom 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
15:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Spartak Nalchik 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Odd - Sandefjord 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Shamal - Al-Nasr 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.02.2012
15:30Switzerland U17 - Denmark U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
23.02.2012
16:00Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23.02.2012
16:30Iran - Jordan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23.02.2012
17:00Degerfors - Brage 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Din. Bucuresti - Ordabasy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00FK Crvena zvezda - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 5:4 (3:1, 2:3)
17:00Molde - Estepona 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Partizan - Dynamo Moscow 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Penafiel - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30Silkeborg - Vaslui 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Odds 2 - Fram 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
23.02.2012
19:00Ath Bilbao - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Club Brugge KV - Hannover 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00PAOK - Udinese 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00PSV - Trabzonspor 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
19:00St. Liege - Wisla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Twente - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Valencia - Stoke City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23.02.2012
20:00Resende - Friburguense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
23.02.2012
20:00KR Reykjavik - Fram 1:2  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
23.02.2012
20:45Derby - Leicester 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
23.02.2012
21:05Anderlecht - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:05Atl. Madrid - Lazio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:05Besiktas - Braga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:05Manchester United - Ajax 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:05Metalist Kharkiv - Salzburg 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
21:05Olympiakos Piraeus - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:05Schalke - Plzen 3:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
21:05Sporting - Legia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
23.02.2012
22:00Valur - Fjolnir 4:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23.02.2012
22:30Boavista - Nova Iguacu 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23.02.2012
22:30Palmeiras - Oeste 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23.02.2012
23:30Olimpia Asuncion - Lanus 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
00:00Botafogo RJ - Fluminense 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:00Guarani - Piracicaba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:50Catanduvense - Guaratingueta 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:45The Strongest - Juan Aurich 2:1  
01:45U. Catolica - Junior 2:2  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:00Envigado - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Hawaiian Islands Invitation    
05:10Busan - Melbourne City 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)