Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00San Luis - San Marcos de Arica 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Cruz Azul - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:00Queretaro - Club Tijuana 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:20Millonarios - Atl. Nacional 2:3  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30La Serena - O'Higgins 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - UES 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:10All Boys - Colon Santa FE 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:30Orlando City - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:00Ind. Medellin - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00Aguila - FAS 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Guadalajara Chivas - Atl. San Luis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Santos Laguna - Monterrey 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Atlas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Indios - Lobos BUAP CAN.  
02:00Venados - Irapuato 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:00Jose Galvez - Juan Aurich 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Club Leon - Pumas Morelos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
05:00Shimizu - Iwata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00Brisbane U21 - Melbourne Victory U21 2:1  
06:00Gold Coast U21 - Central Coast U21 3:6  
06:00Perth Glory U21 - Newcastle Jets U21 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
06:00Kobe - Albirex Niigata 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
07:00Taringa - Olympic FC 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
07:00Wolves FC - North Pine 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
07:00China W - North Korea W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00Souths - North Star 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:00Adelaide United - Sydney FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
09:15Sime Darby - Sabah 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persela Lamongan - Pekanbaru 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
10:00FVPR El Olivo W - Lagunak W 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Hoa Phat - Dong Thap 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
10:00South Korea W - Mexico W 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:10Da Nang - T&T Ha Noi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:10Hai Phong - Khanh Hoa 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:10Tien Giang FC - Ninh Binh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30Vladikavkaz - M. Saransk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
11:00Bolnisi - Merani Martvili 0:0  
11:00Gagra - Zestafoni 0:1  
11:00Poti - WIT Georgia 2:0  
11:00Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2  
11:00Tskhinvali - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0  
11:00Zugdidi - Dila Gori 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Cottbus U19 - Oldenburg U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Mainz U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Saarbrucken U19 - Munich 1860 U19 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Bochum U19 - Koln U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Dortmund U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:00Duisburg U19 - Leverkusen U19 1:5 (1:0, 0:5)
11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Ahlen U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Schalke U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:00Llanos Olivenza W - Collerense W 3:2  
11:00Real Sociedad W - Espanyol W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00LPS - GrIFK 1:6 (1:4, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
11:30Roquetas - Melilla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:35Estartit W - Huelva W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
12:00Sant Julia - Principat 6:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Bremen U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
12:00Hertha U19 - Hannover U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Granada CF - Real Sociedad 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Elche - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Atl. Madrid B - Marino de Luanco 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00La Roda - R. Oviedo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Real Madrid B - Montaneros 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - Albacete 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Huracan - Denia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00L Hospitalet - Teruel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Llagostera - Zaragoza B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Manacor - Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Sant Andreu - Mallorca B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Valencia B - Baleares 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Betis B - Lorca Atl. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Cacereno - Cadiz CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Caravaca - Almeria B 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Transportes Alcaine W - San Gabriel W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
12:00Gaziantepspor - Orduspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Siauliai 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
12:15Trofense - Atletico CP 1:0  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:15Barcelona W - Levante W 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
12:15Valencia W - Reocin W 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
12:20FC Santa Coloma - FC Rangers 10:0 (6:0, 4:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
12:30Arema Cronus - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
12:30Lecce - Siena 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Groningen - PSV 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:30Celta Vigo B - Vecindario 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:30Atletico Madrid W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Malaga W - Rayo Vallecano W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Elazigspor - Gungoren 3:2  
12:30Konyaspor - Sakaryaspor 1:0  
12:30Tavsanli Linyitspor - Denizlispor 1:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Bozuyukspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Bugsasspor - Ofspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Corumspor - Balikesirspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:30Iskenderun - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Kocaelispor - Altay 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
12:30Sanliurfaspor - Diyarbakirspor 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
12:30Tepecik - Gaziosmanpasa 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:30Turgutluspor - Tokatspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Alanyaspor - Tutap Sekerspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Bandirmaspor - Adiyamanspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Eyupspor - Cankiri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Kirklarelispor - Denizli BB 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Mardinspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 0:3 AWA.  
12:30Trabzon - Fethiyespor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:30Unyespor - Sariyer 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Amedspor - Hacettepe 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Besikduzuspor - Manavgatspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Gebzespor - Kirikhanspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Gumushanespor - Kirikkalespor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Kastamonuspor - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Sandiklispor - Sebatspor 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
12:30Umraniyespor - Bayrampasa 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
12:30Vanspor Bld. - Kecioren 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Bingol - Maltepespor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Istanbulspor AS - Iskenderun 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Kahramanmarasspor - Kucukcekmecespor 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
12:30Keciorengucu - Nazillispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Kepez Bld. - Sivas Belediyespor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:30Kilimli - Trabzon Akcaabat 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Orhangazispor - Batman Petrolspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Yesil Bursa - Karsspor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Ankara Demirspor - Sancaktepe 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:30Aydinspor - Afyonkarahisaspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Beylerbeyi SK - Anadolu Uskudar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Carsambaspor - Siirtspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Dardanelspor - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Hatayspor - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Kemerspor 2003 - Araklispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Pazarspor - Darica Genclerbirligi 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:30Tarsus - Karacabey Birlikspor 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:30Levski - Lok. Sofia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:45Warriors - Brunei DPMM 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:45Woodlands W. - Geylang 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
13:00Japan A. F. - Power Dynamos 1:5  
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
13:00Crawley Town - Stoke City 0:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
13:00Platanias FC - Giannitsa 3:0  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:00Persibo Bojonegoro - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Persijap Jepara - Semen Padang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
13:00Tenerife - Getafe B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Ujpest - B. Bystrica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Varnamo - Varbergs 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
13:00Vasalunds - Enkopings SK 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
13:15Fenix - Sisley 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Alemannia Aachen - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Ingolstadt - Greuther Furth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Munich 1860 - Dusseldorf 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30RB Leipzig - Wilhelmshaven 8:2 (4:0, 4:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Borea Dresden - Aue II 0:0 CAN.  
13:30Dresden II - Auerbach 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:30Al-Mabarrah - Al Sahel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Saida - Al Ansar 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
13:30Salam Sour - Akha 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Tripoli - Al Ahed 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
13:45Felda Utd. - Pahang 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:45Aberdeen - St Johnstone 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
14:00Green M. - Platinum 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
14:00Orlando Pirates - C.R.D. Libolo 1:3  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
14:00Mansaba - Invincible Eleven WO.  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
14:00Anorthosis - APOEL 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Union Berlin II - Neubrandenburg 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
14:00Jena II - Chemnitzer FC II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
14:00Emden - Langenhagen CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
14:00Freiburg U19 - Nurnberg U19 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
14:00Giannina - Atromitos 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Panetolikos - Levadiakos 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00AEL Larissa - Thrasivoulos 2:1  
14:00Kallithea - E. Asteras 2:0  
14:00Kalloni - Diagoras 3:0 AWA.  
14:00Veria - Fokikos FC 0:0  
14:00Vyzas FC - Psachna 1:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:00AO Ilisiakos - AO Proodeftiki 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
14:00AO Paniliakos - Kalamata 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Chania - Smyrnis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Rouvas - Rouf FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Aetos - Vataniakos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Megas Alexandros - Kranoula 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Serres - Niki Volos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Tilikratis L. - Tsaritsani 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Tyrnavos - Odysseas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Chemelil - Thika Utd. 0:0  
14:00Mathare Utd. - Leopards 0:2  
14:00Nairobi City - Rangers 0:0  
14:00Oserian - Sony Sugar 1:2  
14:00Sofapaka - Kenya CB 2:1  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Qormi - Sliema 1:3  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Melita FC - Pieta Hotspurs 3:1  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
14:00Blue Waters - Eleven Arrows 2:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Esperance Tunis - Sfaxien 1:0  
14:00Gafsa - Gabes 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14:30Anderlecht - Westerlo 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
14:30Monaco II - Bordeaux II 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30Lumezzane - Spal 0:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Lanciano - Frosinone 0:0  
14:30Piacenza - Portogruaro 0:0  
14:30Prato - Andria 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Casale - Giacomense 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Cuneo - Bellaria Igea 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:30Entella - Savona 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:30Mantova - Borgo a Buggiano 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:30Poggibonsi - Lecco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Sambonifacese - Montichiari 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30San Marino - Renate 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:30Santarcangelo - Valenzana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Aprilia - Paganese 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Arzanese - Calcio Chieti 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:30Catanzaro - Aversa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Ebolitana - Fano 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
14:30Gavorrano - Vibonese 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Giulianova - Milazzo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30L Aquila - Isola Liri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Neapolis Frattese - Perugia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30Ajax - Nijmegen 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
14:30Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
14:30Apeldoorn - G.A. Eagles 3:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
14:30Zaglebie - Wisla 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Jomo Cosmos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Maritzburg Utd - Ajax Cape Town 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30African Warriors - FC Cape Town 2:2  
14:30Dynamos - Pretoria U. 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Witbank - Carara Kicks 2:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
14:30Locarno - Chiasso 1:1  
14:30Lugano - Stade Nyonnais 2:1  
14:30Vaduz - Aarau 3:2  
14:30Winterthur - Bruhl 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30T. Moscow - D. Bryansk 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15:00Diplomates - Les Astres 1:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:00Renaissance - Sahel 2:0  
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
15:00Charleroi - Borinage 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Vise - Oostende 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Torhout 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Vervietois - OC Charleroi 5:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Bornem - St. Gilloise 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Grimbergen - ASV Geel 1:0  
15:00Hamme - Diegem 3:1  
15:00La Calamine - Boom 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Wijgmaal - Temse 1:2  
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - KRC Mechelen 1:1  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Aigle Royal - Njalla Quan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Canon Yaounde - Tiko Utd 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Scorpion - Cotonsport 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Young Sports - Renaissance 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:00Mlada Boleslav - Ostrava 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
15:00Stevenage - Tottenham 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Alfortville - Ivry 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00JA Drancy - Poissy 1:0  
15:00Lille II - Aubervilliers 0:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Lyon II - Metz II 2:1  
15:00Monts - Bourg Peronnas 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Nancy II - Villefranche 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Beziers - Agde 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Bergedorf - Condor Hamburg 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15:00IR Reykjavik - Vestmannaeyjar 2:4  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00AS Roma - Parma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Cesena - AC Milan 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Genoa - Chievo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Novara - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
15:00FC Madalena - Paredes 1:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Eskisehirspor - Kardemir Karabuk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
15:00Goztepe - Giresunspor 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Dundalk - Finn Harps 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: La Manga Cup    
15:00Nordsjaelland - Stromsgodset 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15:30Missile - Africa Sports 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:30Leopard - Tempete MOCAF 2:0  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
15:30Uniautonoma - Bucaramanga 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Schalke - Wolfsburg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Bala - Bangor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:00Ela Nguema - Rivers United FC 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
16:00Dragons - Etoile Filante 1:0  
16:00LLB Sports 4 Africa - Semu 3:0  
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
16:00Lusitanos - Inter Club Escaldes 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Salzburg - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
16:00Everton - Coquimbo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00AEL Limassol - Ermis 2:0  
16:00Nea Salamis - Achnas 1:0  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Ashanti - New Edubiase 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Bechem United - Wassaman United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Berekum Arsenal - Mighty Jets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Heart of Lions - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Medeama - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Tema Youth - Ebusua 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:00Hamrun - Marsaxlokk 6:2  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Enugu Rangers - Heartland 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Enyimba - Warri 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Gombe - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kaduna - Niger Tornadoes 1:0  
16:00Kano - Lobi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kwara - Akwa 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
16:00Arouca - Covilha 1:1  
16:00Belenenses - Portimonense 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Coimbroes - Amarante 0:0  
16:00Gondomar - Cinfaes 2:3  
16:00Operario - Boavista 2:0  
16:00Sao Joao Ver - SC Angrense 1:1  
16:00SC Espinho - Oliv. Bairro 0:3  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Atletico SC - Oriental 0:3  
16:00Carregado - Torreense 1:2  
16:00Fatima - Estrela Vendas Novas 2:1  
16:00Juv. Evora - Mafra 1:2  
16:00Louletano - Dezembro 1:1  
16:00Monsanto - GD Tourizense 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Pinhalnovense - Caldas 2:0  
16:00Sertanense - Moura AC 2:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00AD Fafe - Ribeira Brava 1:0  
16:00AD Limianos - SC Mirandela 0:1  
16:00AD Oliveirense - GD Ribeirao 0:2  
16:00Chaves - Camacha 1:0  
16:00Famalicao - AD Lousada 0:1  
16:00Tirsense - Maritimo B 1:2  
16:00Vizela - Merelinense 4:4  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Hibernian - Celtic 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16:00Ath Bilbao - Malaga 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Lausanne - Luzern 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Grasshoppers 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Partizan 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: La Manga Cup    
16:00Dnipro - Viking 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Kerkyra - Dramas 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:15Olympiakos Piraeus - Panionios 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16:15Zejtun Corinthians - Dingli Swallows 1:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:30Academie de FAD - Diables Noirs 1:0  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Muungano - Virunga 2:0  
16:30Nkoy - Vutuka 0:2  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:30Vitesse - Twente 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Andorra CF - Ontinyent 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Gandia - Badalona 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30Lucena - Sevilla FC B 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30Rad Beograd - Atyrau 1:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00LISCR FC - Berekum Chelsea 0:2  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
17:00Gamtel - Casa 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Teplice - Plzen 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Bordeaux - Lyon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00St Etienne - Rennes 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
17:00KA Akureyri - Stjarnan 2:3  
17:00Throttur - Bolungarvik 3:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:00Gornik Z. - Legia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
17:00Feirense - Olhanense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Leiria - Beira Mar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Nacional - Academica 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:00Moreirense - Leixoes 0:1  
17:00U. Madeira - Oliveirense 2:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Leganes - Conquense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Lugo - RSD Alcala 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Toledo - Gijon B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Alaves - Guijuelo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Burgos - Lemona 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Eibar - Arandina 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Mirandes - Sestao 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Ponferradina - Ath Bilbao B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Salamanca - UD Logrones 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Torrelavega - Palencia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Lleida - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
17:00Orihuela - Olimpic Xativa 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Ceuta - Puertollano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Ecija - CD Badajoz 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Jaen - El Ejido 2:0 AWA.  
17:00Linense - Villanovense 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
17:00Sp. Villanueva - San Roque 0:1 AWA.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:15Metta/LU - Spartaks 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
17:30Popayan - Atlético F.C. 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
17:30Liverpool - Brighton 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
17:30Hannover - VfB Stuttgart 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Club Brugge KV - Kortrijk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Waregem - St. Liege 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
18:00Juv. Realteca - Zacapa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Mictlan - Heredia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
18:00Santa Clara - Penafiel 1:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Gijon - Atl. Madrid 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Mallorca - Villarreal 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Besiktas - Genclerbirligi 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18:00Adanaspor AS - Boluspor 0:0  
WorldWorld: La Manga Cup    
18:00Valerenga - Ekranas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30PAOK - Aris 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
18:30Union Comercio - Cesar Vallejo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:30Las Palmas - Gimnastic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Din. Bucuresti - Najran 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:00Xelaju - Petapa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
19:00Puebla - Monarcas 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00Toluca - Chiapas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Celaya 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
19:00Toros Neza - Correcaminos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:00Cienciano - Sport Boys 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Sport Huancayo - Garcilaso 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:15Setubal - FC Porto 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
19:30Mafunzo - LD Maputo 0:2  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:30Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa 0:0  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:45Ayacucho - U. de Deportes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
19:45Levante - Rayo Vallecano 3:5 (0:1, 3:4)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19:45Recreativo Huelva - Hercules 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Palermo - Lazio 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
20:45Udinese - Cagliari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:00Independiente - Lanus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00San Lorenzo - Estudiantes L.P. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Boca Unidos - Dep. Merlo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Villa San Carlos - Defensores de Belgrano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Argentino de Merlo - El Porvenir 1:1  
21:00Club Lujan - Berazategui 0:0  
21:00Excursionistas - Leandro N. Alem 2:1  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Cobreloa - Huachipato 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
21:00U. Catolica - Antofagasta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Pacifico - Valledupar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
21:00Belen - Santos DG 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Paris SG - Montpellier 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Liverpool M. - Racing Montevideo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Sporting - Ferreira 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:30Guillermo Brown - Ferro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21:30Aguilas - Cartagena 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:30Cucuta - Huila 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Dep. Pasto - Envigado 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:30America De Cali - Bogota 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:30Sp. Luqueno - Sp. Carapegua 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:30Barcelona - Valencia 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:30Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sp. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
22:00Orion - Puntarenas FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:00Zeledon - San Carlos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Alianza FC - Metapan 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
22:00Juventud Ind. - Atletico Marte 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:00Malacateco - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:00Necaxa - Atletico Choloma 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:00Platense - Real Espana 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:00Victoria - Motagua 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00FBC Melgar - U. San Martin 3:0  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
22:00Club Nacional - River Plate 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:30Marathon - Deportes Savio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:30Cerro Porteno - Cerro Porteno PF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Municipal - Marquense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23:00Olimpia - Vida 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
23:00Club America - Pachuca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Godoy Cruz - Racing Club 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:10Union de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:30Colo Colo - Union La Calera 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23:30Alajuelense - Limon 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
00:00Cartagines - Saprissa 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:45Quindio - Patriotas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Sarmiento Junin - Platense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:30Desamparados - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Neman - Rechitsa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30PSMS Medan - Sriwijaya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00PSAP Sigli - Persiram 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Volna Pinsk - Smolevichi STI 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:30N. Novgorod - Sibir 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 4:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
11:00Qarabag - Kapaz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Dnepr Mogilev - Gorodeja 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Golbasispor - Adana Demirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Luleburgazspor - Menemen Bld. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:30Turkey U19 W - Russia U19 W 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Inter Baku - SumQayit 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Zaqatala - FK Baku 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:00Persiba Bantul - Persiraja Aceh 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Israel U17 - Russia U17 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Lida - Slutsk 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Lunds - Lindsdals CAN.  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
15:00Coagh Utd - Newbuildings 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Ural - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:45Shakhtar Donetsk - Otelul 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00Pierikos - A. Asteras 2:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
16:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - M. Herzliya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Lillestrom - Piast Gliwice 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:30Aarhus - Mariupol 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Volyn Lutsk - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00Beitar Tel Aviv - M. Beer Sheva 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
17:00M. Ironi Bat Yam - Hak. Ramat Gan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Boler - Lyn 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Alki Larnaca - AEK Larnaca 2:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Sigma Olomouc - Ceske Budejovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18:00Panthrakikos - Epanomi 2:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18:00Bucaspor - Kartalspor 0:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00U. Cluj - Terek Grozni 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:30Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Mineros - Stabaek 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Bursaspor - Basaksehir 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:50Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00FC Emmen - Den Bosch 1:2  
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
20:15St. Patricks - Cliftonville 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:15Aue - Braunschweig 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Nantes - Metz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Brentford - Carlisle 4:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Chelmsford - Weston 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Bradford PA - Whitby 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Kingstonian - Margate 2:1  
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
20:45Derry City - Lisburn 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Glentoran - Bray 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Portadown - Bohemians 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Torino - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
20:45Pro Patria - Treviso 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Atletico Atlanta - Atl. Tucuman 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Def. de Cambaceres - Midland 1:0  
21:00Defensores Unidos - Laferrere 0:0  
21:00Dock Sud - Central Cordoba 2:0  
21:00San Miguel - Villa Dalmine 0:0  
21:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Liniers 4:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:00Zaragoza - Betis 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Guimaraes - Benfica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Tacuary - Libertad Asuncion 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:10Instituto - Aldosivi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21.02.2012
01:15Tigre - San Martin S.J. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21.02.2012
02:00Pereira - Tigres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21.02.2012
08:00Dnepr Mogilev - Smolevichi STI 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:00Slutsk - Neman 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
21.02.2012
11:00AZAL PFK - Turan 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
11:00Gabala - Khazar Lenkoran 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:30Neftci Baku - Ravan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21.02.2012
11:30Spain U16 - Germany U16 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21.02.2012
11:30AIK - Eskilstuna City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Chernomorets Burgas - Spartak 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Volna Pinsk - Gorodeja 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
12:05Pelister - Napredok 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21.02.2012
12:30Turkey U17 - Ukraine U17 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:30Turkey U18 - Belgium U18 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
21.02.2012
13:00MyPa - Honka 2:1  
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
21.02.2012
13:00MTK Budapest - Kecskemeti TE 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21.02.2012
13:00Cherno More - Kaliakra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Lok. Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21.02.2012
14:00Albania U17 - Slovenia U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Bulgaria U17 - Spain U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Slovenia U18 - FYR Macedonia U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21.02.2012
14:00Atyrau - Belshina 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Lida - Rechitsa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Partizan - Jiangsu Suning 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21.02.2012
15:00Italy U17 - Germany U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21.02.2012
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Anzi Makhackala 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00SK Senec - D. Luzna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Trencin - Myjava 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Zrinjski - Borac Banja Luka 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
21.02.2012
15:00Austria U19 W - Ireland U19 W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21.02.2012
15:30Puszcza - Termalica B-B. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Helios - FC Astana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Spartak Moscow - Molde 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
21.02.2012
17:30Lahti - HJK 1:2  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
21.02.2012
18:00CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21.02.2012
18:00Switzerland U17 - Denmark U17 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21.02.2012
18:00FC Viitorul - Brest 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Post Wien - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
21.02.2012
18:30Bologna - Fiorentina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21.02.2012
18:30Modena - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
21.02.2012
19:00Wehen - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
21.02.2012
20:00Tours - Le Havre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
21.02.2012
20:00Bayonne - Luzenac 2:3  
20:00Beauvais - Besancon 0:0  
20:00Niort - Creteil 0:2  
20:00Paris FC - Vannes 2:0  
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
21.02.2012
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Orleans 2:0 ET  
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
21.02.2012
20:30Falkirk - Dundee FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
21.02.2012
20:30Queen's Park - Berwick 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WalesWales: League Cup    
21.02.2012
20:30Port Talbot - Afan Lido 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21.02.2012
20:45Barnsley - Birmingham 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:45Millwall - Middlesbrough 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
21.02.2012
20:45Charlton - Rochdale 1:1  
20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Bury 2:1  
20:45Scunthorpe - Walsall 0:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
21.02.2012
20:45Aldershot - Southend 2:0  
20:45Cheltenham - AFC Wimbledon 0:0  
20:45Crewe - Accrington 2:0  
20:45Gillingham FC - Rotherham 0:0  
20:45Northampton - Macclesfield 3:2  
20:45Oxford Utd - Barnet 2:1  
20:45Swindon - Shrewsbury 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
21.02.2012
20:45Barrow - Luton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Bath City - Hayes & Yeading 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Fleetwood Town - Ebbsfleet 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
20:45Kettering - Forest Green 1:3  
20:45Kidderminster - Wrexham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Mansfield - Darlington 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
20:45Tamworth - Newport 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
21.02.2012
20:45Altrincham - Hinckley 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Blyth - Stalybridge 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Eastwood - Solihull 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Halifax - Nuneaton 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Vauxhall - Boston 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
20:45Workington - Gainsborough 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
21.02.2012
20:45Salisbury - Eastleigh 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Thurrock - Farnborough 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Welling - Havant & Waterlooville 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
21.02.2012
20:45Brackley - Barwell 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:45Cambridge City - Hitchin 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:45Oxford City - Stourbridge 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
21.02.2012
20:45North Ferriby - Matlock 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
21.02.2012
20:45Leatherhead - Wingate & Finchley 2:2  
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
21.02.2012
20:45Cambridge Utd - Guiseley 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Wealdstone - Dartford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
21.02.2012
20:45Napoli - Chelsea 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
21.02.2012
20:45Dundee Utd - Kilmarnock 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
21.02.2012
20:45Hamilton - Raith 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Partick - Ayr 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
21.02.2012
20:45Brechin - Stenhousemuir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45East Fife - Dumbarton 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Stirling - Cowdenbeath 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
21.02.2012
20:45Clyde - Elgin City 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
21.02.2012
20:45Barry - Caerau Ely 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21.02.2012
21:00Almagro - Barracas Central 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Colegiales - Los Andes 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Comunicaciones - Acassuso 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Nueva Chicago - CA Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Temperley - Deportivo Armenio 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21.02.2012
21:00Blackpool - West Ham 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21.02.2012
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Longford 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21.02.2012
21:05Tristan Suarez - Brown Adrogue 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21.02.2012
23:00Grenada - Guyana 1:0  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
21.02.2012
23:15Penarol - Atl. Nacional 0:4  
01:30Arsenal Sarandi - Zamora 3:0  
01:30Bolivar - U. Espanola 1:3  
03:45Cruz Azul - Dep. Tachira 4:0