Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:00Guaratingueta - Palmeiras 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00San Felipe - U. Espanola 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:30Gimnasia Jujuy - Huracan 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:00Junior - Dep. Cali 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Veracruz 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00WaiBOP - Hawke's Bay 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
03:00Auckland City - Koloale 7:3 (3:1, 4:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Necaxa - Leones Negros 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Estudiantes Tecos - Atlante 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
05:00Mont Dore - Ba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
05:30Queensland - Capalaba FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00Adelaide U21 - Sydney FC U21 3:4  
06:00Melbourne City U21 - FFA Centre of Excellence U21 4:0  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
06:00Hekari Utd - Amicale 2:0  
06:30Tefana - Waitakere United 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
07:00APIA Tigers - Rockdale City Suns 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
07:30Pohang - Chonburi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:30Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
09:15Betaria - Malacca United 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
09:15DRB-Hicom - USM 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:15UiTM - LionsXII 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Gresik - Persidafon 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Bontang PKT - PSMS Medan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
09:35SPA Putrajaya - Johor MBJB 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:45Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Song Lam Nghe An - Gia Lai 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Rozwoj Katowice - ROW Rybnik 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:00SK Senec - Samorin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:10Thanh Hoa - Xuan Thanh Saigon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:45AB Copenhagen - Helsingor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Bayern U19 - Unterhaching U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Chrobry Glogow - KS Polkowice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Dubnica - Sered 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:00Falkenbergs - Frolunda 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00Kuressaare - Puuma 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:00Mostecky FK - Usti nad Labem 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
11:00Sfintul - Zaria Balti 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:00Tychy - Polonia Bytom 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:30Roskilde - Vanlose 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:30Viikingit - MyPa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:40Buriram - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
12:00Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
12:00Hoffenheim U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Karlsruher U19 - Stuttgart U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
12:00Breidablik - Haukar 1:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
12:00Ankaragucu - Samsunspor 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Botev Plovdiv - Bohemians Prague 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Jarocin - Sroda 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Karvina - GKS Katowice 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
12:00Kongsvinger - Notodden 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Oddevold - Orgryte 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Suduva - Dainava Alytus 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
12:00Torslanda - Assyriska BK 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Zilina - Michalovce 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
12:05Al-Tilal - Victory 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:20Jelgava - Siauliai 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
12:30Balikpapan - Deltras Sidoarjo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Gaziantep - Akhisar Genclik Spor 1:1  
12:30Kayseri Erciyesspor - Karsiyaka 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Arsinspor - Golcukspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:30NB Sai Gon - Binh Duong 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:30Norrby - Utsiktens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Warta Poznan - Nielba Wagrowiec 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:30Turkey U19 W - Russia U19 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:45Hameenlinna - JIPPO 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
13:00Jamhuri - Hwange 0:3  
13:00Union Douala - Kallon 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Barnsley U18 - Huddersfield U18 3:0  
13:00Birmingham U18 - Watford U18 2:0  
13:00Blackburn U18 - Liverpool U18 0:1  
13:00Cardiff U18 - Milton Keynes Dons U18 1:1  
13:00Chelsea U18 - Southampton U18 1:3  
13:00Crystal Palace U18 - Ipswich U18 2:1  
13:00Everton U18 - West Brom U18 1:0  
13:00Fulham U18 - Arsenal U18 0:3  
13:00Leeds U18 - Sheffield Wed U18 5:1  
13:00Leicester U18 - Aston Villa U18 5:2  
13:00Manchester City U18 - Manchester United U18 3:1  
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Nottingham U18 1:0  
13:00Reading U18 - Bristol City U18 2:2  
13:00Sheffield Utd U18 - Derby U18 3:1  
13:00Stoke City U18 - Crewe U18 2:2  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 2:2  
13:00West Ham U18 - Portsmouth U18 0:1  
13:00Wolverhampton U18 - Bolton U18 3:3  
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
13:00KuPS - JJK Jyvaskyla 1:3  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Bochum - Union Berlin 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
13:00Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Frankfurt 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00Union Berlin U19 - Erfurt U19 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
13:00Zehlendorf U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
13:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Preussen Munster U19 7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
13:00Glyfada - Zakynthos 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
13:00Akranes - Tindastoll 4:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00AIK - Kalmar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Assyriska FF - AFC United 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:00Banga - FK Liepaja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Brage - Vasteras SK 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Cherno More - Nesebar 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
13:00Debrecen - Nagyivani 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Gyor - Z. Moravce 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:00Koge - Landskrona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Meppen - Wuppertaler 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
13:00Norrkoping - Jonkopings 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
13:00Randers FC - Odense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
13:00Orebro W - AIK W 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
13:30Chelsea - Birmingham 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
13:30VPS - Jaro 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
13:30Widzew Lodz - Podbeskidzie 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Kvarnby - Nike 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:30Rosengard - Bunkeflo IF 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:35Ljungskile - Trollhattan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
13:45Johor DT II - T-Team 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:45Kedah - PKNS FC 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:2)
13:45Kelantan - Sarawak FA 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:45Kuala Lumpur - Muar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:45Negeri Sembilan FA - Johor DT 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:45Perlis - Kepala Batas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:45Preah Khan Reach - Penang 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:45Terengganu - PDRM FA 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
14:00Mitsamiouli - Ethiopian Coffee 1:0  
14:00Tusker - APR 0:0  
14:00URA SC - Lesotho 3:0  
14:00Young Africans - Zamalek 1:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
14:00Black Leopards - Motor Action 1:1  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:00APEP - Atromitos Y. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Ayia Napa - Paphos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Chloraka - Halkanoras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kinyras Peyias - Doxa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Omonia Aradippou - Paeek 6:3 (4:2, 2:1)
14:00Othellos Athienou - Ethn. Assias 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
14:00Sotiras - Parekklisia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
14:00Pribram - Slavia Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
14:00Chesterfield - Sheffield Wed 1:0  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Aalen - Burghausen 2:0  
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Regensburg 1:1  
14:00Oberhausen - Chemnitzer 2:2  
14:00Wehen - Sandhausen 0:4  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Koln II - Kaiserslautern II 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Wismar - Torgelower Greif 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:00Wirges - Hauenstein 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
14:00Hamburger SV U19 - Osnabruck U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
14:00Furth U19 - Mannheim U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
14:00Bonner U19 - Wuppertaler U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Panachaiki - Panserraikos 1:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00AEP Iraklis - Kalamaria 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Karuturi 2:1  
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
14:00SHA - Selangor 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Tarxien - Birkirkara 1:3  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00St. George's FC - Birzebbuga 0:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Angelholms - Halmstad 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Gefle - Hammarby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Goteborg - Degerfors 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Honved - Trencin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Mjondalen - Asker 7:1 (5:1, 2:0)
14:00Nitra - MTK Budapest 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Slovan Bratislava - Myjava 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
14:30Kiyovu - Simba 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30Foligno - Pavia 2:2  
14:30Reggiana - Sorrento 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
14:30Carpi - Spezia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
14:30Umm-Salal - Al Ahli Doha 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Free State Stars - Amazulu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Atlie - Cape Town City 1:0  
14:30Polokwane - Royal Eagles 1:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
14:50Esteghlal TEH - Al-Ettifaq 3:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15:00Foullah Edifice - Bejaia 0:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:00Mangasport - St. Georges 0:1  
15:00Red Arrows - Royal Leopards 0:0  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
15:00CR Belouizdad - USM Alger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Eulma - Saida 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Harrach - Constantine 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Khroub - Kabylie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Tlemcen - Oran 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Achterbroek W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:5  
15:00Beerschot W - KRC Harelbeke W 2:0  
15:00Femina Woluwe W - Club Brugge W 1:3  
15:00Heist W - Sinaai Girls W 3:6  
15:00Leuven W - Zulte Waregem W 2:2  
15:00Lierse W - St. Truiden W 2:0  
15:00St. Liege W - Tienen W 5:1  
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup    
15:00D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Consolat - Gap 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Marignane - Pontet 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Dornberg - SW Essen 0:2  
15:00Schermbeck - Duisburg II 0:2  
15:00Speldorf - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0  
15:00SSVg Velbert - Erndtebruck 2:2  
15:00VfB Huls - Alemannia Aachen II 0:0  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15:00Hottur - Thor Akureyri 1:2  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Pescara 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Ascoli - Grosseto 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Brescia - Modena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Livorno - Bari 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Nocerina - Cittadella 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Padova - Empoli 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Sassuolo - Varese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Verona - Gubbio 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Vicenza - Crotone 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
15:00Ramblers - SK Windhoek 0:2  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Antalyaspor - Manisaspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:00Barry - Haverfordwest 1:2  
15:00Bryntirion - Cwmaman Institute 1:1  
15:00Cardiff Corries - Pontardawe 3:3  
15:00Goytre Utd - Cambrian & Clydach 2:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Cork City - Limerick 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
15:15Olympique de Safi - Maghreb Fez 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15:30ASGNN - Tonnerre 1:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:30Nania - Sequence 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:30Hamburger SV - SV Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:30Hertha Berlin - Dortmund 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Kaiserslautern - B. Monchengladbach 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Nurnberg - 1. FC Koln 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:30Bergisch Gladbach - Arminia Bielefeld II 5:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
15:30Kasba Tadla - RAC Casablanca 2:0  
15:30Mouloudia Oujda - US Temara 2:0  
15:30Rachad Bernoussi - Berkane 2:1  
15:30TAS Casablanca - Raja Beni Mellal 3:1  
15:30Union Ait Melloul - Youssoufia Berrechid 3:0  
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Carmarthen Town - Airbus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Neath Athletic - Prestatyn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Newtown - Afan Lido 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:45Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:00ASFA Yennega - ASO Chlef 0:0  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Wacker Innsbruck - Admira 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Aris - Anagennisi Derynia 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16:00Liberec - Hradec Kralove 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Barnsley - Portsmouth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Crystal Palace - Watford 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Ipswich - Cardiff 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Leeds - Doncaster 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00Nottingham - Coventry 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Peterborough - Bristol City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Southampton - Derby 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Exeter - Bury 3:2  
16:00Hartlepool - Notts County 3:0  
16:00Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe 1:3  
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham 5:0  
16:00Rochdale - Bournemouth 1:0  
16:00Sheffield Utd - Preston 2:1  
16:00Tranmere - Charlton 1:1  
16:00Walsall - Wycombe 2:0  
16:00Yeovil - Colchester 3:2  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Accrington - Plymouth 0:4  
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Morecambe 1:1  
16:00Barnet - Shrewsbury 1:2  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Oxford Utd 0:0  
16:00Burton - Rotherham 1:1  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Cheltenham 0:5  
16:00Hereford - Swindon 1:2  
16:00Macclesfield - Aldershot 0:1  
16:00Port Vale - Gillingham FC 2:1  
16:00Southend - Crewe 1:0  
16:00Torquay - Bradford 1:2  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Alfreton - Darlington 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Barrow - Kettering 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Bath City - Ebbsfleet 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Fleetwood Town - Cambridge Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Forest Green - Gateshead 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Luton - Tamworth 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Newport - Mansfield 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Telford - Braintree 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wrexham - Hayes & Yeading 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00York - Stockport 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Altrincham - Blyth 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Nuneaton 1:6 (0:5, 1:1)
16:00Corby - Histon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Droylsden - Stortford 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Eastwood - Halifax 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Gainsborough - Harrogate 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Gloucester City - Vauxhall 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Hinckley - Guiseley 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Solihull - Worcester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Stalybridge - Workington 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Boreham Wood - Eastbourne Borough 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Chelmsford - Havant & Waterlooville 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Dover Ath. - Truro 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Hampton - Eastleigh 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Salisbury - Bromley 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Staines - Farnborough 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Sutton - Basingstoke 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Thurrock - Maidenhead 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Tonbridge - Weston 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Woking - Dartford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Arlesey - St. Albans 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Bedford - Cirencester 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Brackley - Leamington 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Cambridge City - Redditch 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Chesham - Hemel 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Chippenham Town - Barwell 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Frome - Hitchin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Stourbridge - Bashley 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Swindon Supermarine - Oxford City 2:4 (0:4, 2:0)
16:00Totton & Eling - Evesham 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Weymouth - Banbury 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Bradford PA - Mickleover 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Burscough - Stocksbridge 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Chasetown - Chester 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Chorley - Matlock 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hednesford - Marine 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Nantwich - Worksop 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00North Ferriby - Northwich Victoria 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Stafford - Ashton Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00United of Manchester - Frickley 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Whitby - Rushall 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bury Town - Harrow 2:2  
16:00Canvey - Billericay 0:2  
16:00Carshalton - Concord 0:2  
16:00Cray - Metropolitan 2:1  
16:00East Thurrock - Margate 3:0  
16:00Hornchurch - Lewes 1:0  
16:00Horsham FC - Hastings 1:2  
16:00Leatherhead - Hendon 0:1  
16:00Lowestoft - Tooting Mitcham 2:2  
16:00Wealdstone - Aveley 5:2  
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Kingstonian 0:2  
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
16:00Everton - Blackpool 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Millwall - Bolton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Norwich - Leicester 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
16:00GFC Ajaccio - Besancon 2:0  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Liberty - Wa All Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Sakhnin 0:0  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Kfarsoum - Al Jazeera Amman 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Mansheyat - Al Faisaly Amman 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:00Floriana - Hibernians 0:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00Moghreb Tetouan - Meknes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
16:00Orlando Pirates - United Stars 2:0  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Rising Stars - Sharks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Shooting - Ocean Boys 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wikki - Bukola Saraki 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Coleraine - Donegal 0:1  
16:00Crusaders - Glenavon 1:0  
16:00Glentoran - Cliftonville 1:0  
16:00Lisburn - Dungannon 0:2  
16:00Portadown - Linfield 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Aliados Lordelo - Padroense 0:1  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Dundee Utd - St. Mirren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dunfermline - Inverness 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Motherwell - Hearts 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Rangers - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Hamilton - Falkirk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Livingston - Raith 4:0  
16:00Partick - Morton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Queen of South - Dundee FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Ross County - Ayr 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Airdrieonians - Stenhousemuir 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Arbroath - Cowdenbeath 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Dumbarton - Albion Rovers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00East Fife - Forfar Athletic 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Stirling - Brechin 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Berwick - Annan 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Queen's Park 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Elgin City - Alloa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Montrose - Peterhead 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Stranraer - Clyde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16:00Valladolid - Girona 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00R. Union - Zamora 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
16:00Llanelli - TNS 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Ludogorets - U. Cluj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Partizan - Horsens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Ergotelis - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:15Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16:15Lija Athletic - St. Andrews 3:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
16:30Sewe - Bafang 0:1  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
16:30U. De Concepcion - Cobresal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
16:30Nes Tziona - H. Raanana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
16:30Nejmeh SC - Racing 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
16:30Al-Gharafa - Al Wakra 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00Ports Authority - Horoya 0:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
17:00Al Shabab - Neftchi Fargona 3:0  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00Omonia - Ol. Nicosia 1:0  
17:00Paralimni - Apollon 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
17:00Senart-Moissy - Paris SG II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Valenciennes II - Lens II 2:3  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:00Hapoel Haifa - H. Ironi Rishon 3:2  
17:00Netanya - Moadon Sport Ashdod 1:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Nazareth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:00Estoril - Freamunde 3:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
17:00Tondela - Anadia 1:2  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
17:00Kaizer Chiefs - Moroka Swallows 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
17:00Blackburn - FC AK 1:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Osasuna B - Amorebieta 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00R. Sociedad B - G. Segoviana 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Wil 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Aalborg - GAIS 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Start - Bryne 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:30Brikama U. - Ouakam 0:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
17:30Grindavik - Hafnarfjordur 0:0  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
17:45Batna - Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Xamax - Sion CAN.  
17:45Zurich - Thun 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
18:00Extension Gunners - Tana 2:1  
18:00Ferroviario Maputo - Gor Mahia 3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Lokeren - Gent 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Villemomble - CA Bastia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Hyeres - Stade Montois 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Avranches - Lorient II 5:2  
18:00La Vitreenne - Mantes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Pontivy - Romorantin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Carquefou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
18:00Fram - Selfoss 2:0  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:00H. Akko - Ramat Hasharon 2:0  
18:00H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:2  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:00Juve Stabia - Reggina 1914 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:00Olympique Khouribga - Jeunesse Massira 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Raja Casablanca - FAR Rabat 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Slask Wroclaw - Ruch 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
18:00Naval - Aves 1:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Getafe - Espanyol 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Almeria - Murcia 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
18:00Cartagena - Sabadell 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Dep. La Coruna - Barcelona B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Huesca - Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Villarreal B - Alcorcon 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Xerez CD - Alcoyano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Rayo Vallecano B - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Fenerbahce - Sivasspor 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18:00Kasimpasa - Rizespor 1:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Shamrock Rovers - Wexford 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
18:15Sunderland - Arsenal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:20Sparta Prague - Slovacko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Mattersburg - Ried 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:30Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:30Tarbes - Colomiers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:30Concarneau - Pacy Eure 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Les Herbiers - Fontenay 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Plabennec - Caen II 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30SC Freiburg - Bayern Munich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:30Maccabi Petah Tikva - Shmona 0:2  
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
18:30Chippa Utd. - Stellenbosch 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Feyenoord - Waalwijk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00AC Ajaccio - Brest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Caen - Evian TG 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Dijon - Nice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Lorient - Lille 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Nancy - Toulouse 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00Sochaux - Auxerre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Valence - Sochaux II 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Lucon - Le Havre II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Le Mans II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
19:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - Varzim 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:00St. Gallen - Delemont 6:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Sligo Rovers - Athlone 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:15Golden Arrows - Supersport Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:15Santos - Bidvest Wits 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
19:20Macae - Botafogo RJ 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:20Madureira - Nova Iguacu 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
19:20Olaria - Bonsucesso 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:20Resende - Flamengo RJ 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
19:20Sao Caetano - Corinthians 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
19:30Sint Niklaas - Tubize 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
19:30Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45Den Haag - Excelsior 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:45Graafschap - Venlo 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00KV Mechelen - Beerschot 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Leuven - Cercle Brugge KSV 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Mons - Genk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00St. Truiden - Lierse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:00Antwerp - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Dender - Tienen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Lommel Utd - Heist 1:2  
20:00St. Wetteren - RWS Bruxelles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00Deinze - Mouscron 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
20:00Huy - Rac. Waregem 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Ronse - Geants 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Tournai - Olsa Brakel 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00UR La Louviere - Virton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Hoogstraten - Dessel 3:1  
20:00K. FC Turnhout - Bocholter 1:3  
20:00Patro Eisden - Hasselt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
20:00Deportes Iquique - Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00S. Wanderers - A. Italiano 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20:00Strasbourg - Moulins CAN.  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00FUS Rabat - Wydad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Real Madrid - Santander 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
20:30Alessandria - Rimini 2:1  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Cerrito - CA Cerro 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Longford - Drogheda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Juventus - Catania 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Heracles - Roda 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:00Newells Old Boys - Argentinos Jrs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Defensa y Justicia - Patronato 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Gimnasia L.P. - Rosario Central 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00CA Estudiantes - Colegiales 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Deportivo Armenio - Almagro 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
21:00Flandria - San Telmo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00General Lamadrid - Temperley 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Los Andes - Comunicaciones 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol 2:1  
21:00Sacachispas - UAI Urquiza 1:1  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Fortaleza - Leones 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Marseille - Valenciennes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Rentistas - Cerro Largo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Wanderers - Danubio 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Gil Vicente - Braga 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:30Ituano - Catanduvense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:30Linense - Bragantino 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:30Mirassol - Santos 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21:30Chico - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:30Academia - Cortulua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Real Santander - Barranquilla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30U. Magdalena - Petrolera 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:30Sol de America - Rubio Nu 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
21:30Sporting Cristal - Cobresol 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
22:00Boavista - Vasco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00Duque de Caxias - Americano FC 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
22:00Fluminense - Bangu 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
22:00Volta Redonda - Friburguense 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00Curico Unido - Union Temuco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00D. Puerto Montt - Nublense 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
22:00L. Schwager - D. Concepcion 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
22:00S. Morning - Barnechea 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Once Municipal - Vista Hermosa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22:00Sevilla - Osasuna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:15Palestino - U. De Chile 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:15Halcones - Suchitepequez 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:30Guarani - Nacional Asuncion 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Arsenal Sarandi - Atl. Rafaela 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:10River Plate - Ind. Rivadavia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:45Olimpia Asuncion - Independiente 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
23:45Alianza Lima - Leon de Huanuco 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00San Luis - San Marcos de Arica 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Cruz Azul - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:00Queretaro - Club Tijuana 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:20Millonarios - Atl. Nacional 2:3  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30La Serena - O'Higgins 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - UES 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:10All Boys - Colon Santa FE 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:30Orlando City - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:00Ind. Medellin - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00Aguila - FAS 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Guadalajara Chivas - Atl. San Luis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Santos Laguna - Monterrey 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Atlas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Indios - Lobos BUAP CAN.  
02:00Venados - Irapuato 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:00Jose Galvez - Juan Aurich 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Club Leon - Pumas Morelos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
05:00Shimizu - Iwata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00Brisbane U21 - Melbourne Victory U21 2:1  
06:00Gold Coast U21 - Central Coast U21 3:6  
06:00Perth Glory U21 - Newcastle Jets U21 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
06:00Kobe - Albirex Niigata 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
07:00Taringa - Olympic FC 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
07:00Wolves FC - North Pine 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
07:00China W - North Korea W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00Souths - North Star 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:00Adelaide United - Sydney FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
09:15Sime Darby - Sabah 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persela Lamongan - Pekanbaru 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
10:00FVPR El Olivo W - Lagunak W 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Hoa Phat - Dong Thap 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
10:00South Korea W - Mexico W 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:10Da Nang - T&T Ha Noi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:10Hai Phong - Khanh Hoa 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:10Tien Giang FC - Ninh Binh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30Vladikavkaz - M. Saransk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
11:00Bolnisi - Merani Martvili 0:0  
11:00Gagra - Zestafoni 0:1  
11:00Poti - WIT Georgia 2:0  
11:00Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2  
11:00Tskhinvali - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0  
11:00Zugdidi - Dila Gori 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Cottbus U19 - Oldenburg U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Mainz U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Saarbrucken U19 - Munich 1860 U19 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Bochum U19 - Koln U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Dortmund U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:00Duisburg U19 - Leverkusen U19 1:5 (1:0, 0:5)
11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Ahlen U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Schalke U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:00Llanos Olivenza W - Collerense W 3:2  
11:00Real Sociedad W - Espanyol W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00LPS - GrIFK 1:6 (1:4, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
11:30Roquetas - Melilla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:35Estartit W - Huelva W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
12:00Sant Julia - Principat 6:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Bremen U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
12:00Hertha U19 - Hannover U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Granada CF - Real Sociedad 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Elche - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Atl. Madrid B - Marino de Luanco 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00La Roda - R. Oviedo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Real Madrid B - Montaneros 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - Albacete 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Huracan - Denia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00L Hospitalet - Teruel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Llagostera - Zaragoza B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Manacor - Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Sant Andreu - Mallorca B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Valencia B - Baleares 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Betis B - Lorca Atl. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Cacereno - Cadiz CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Caravaca - Almeria B 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Transportes Alcaine W - San Gabriel W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
12:00Gaziantepspor - Orduspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Siauliai 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
12:15Trofense - Atletico CP 1:0  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:15Barcelona W - Levante W 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
12:15Valencia W - Reocin W 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
12:20FC Santa Coloma - FC Rangers 10:0 (6:0, 4:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
12:30Arema Cronus - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
12:30Lecce - Siena 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Groningen - PSV 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:30Celta Vigo B - Vecindario 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:30Atletico Madrid W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Malaga W - Rayo Vallecano W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Elazigspor - Gungoren 3:2  
12:30Konyaspor - Sakaryaspor 1:0  
12:30Tavsanli Linyitspor - Denizlispor 1:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Bozuyukspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Bugsasspor - Ofspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Corumspor - Balikesirspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:30Iskenderun - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Kocaelispor - Altay 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
12:30Sanliurfaspor - Diyarbakirspor 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
12:30Tepecik - Gaziosmanpasa 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:30Turgutluspor - Tokatspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Alanyaspor - Tutap Sekerspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Bandirmaspor - Adiyamanspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Eyupspor - Cankiri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Kirklarelispor - Denizli BB 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Mardinspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 0:3 AWA.  
12:30Trabzon - Fethiyespor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:30Unyespor - Sariyer 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Amedspor - Hacettepe 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Besikduzuspor - Manavgatspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Gebzespor - Kirikhanspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Gumushanespor - Kirikkalespor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Kastamonuspor - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Sandiklispor - Sebatspor 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
12:30Umraniyespor - Bayrampasa 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
12:30Vanspor Bld. - Kecioren 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Bingol - Maltepespor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Istanbulspor AS - Iskenderun 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Kahramanmarasspor - Kucukcekmecespor 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
12:30Keciorengucu - Nazillispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Kepez Bld. - Sivas Belediyespor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:30Kilimli - Trabzon Akcaabat 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Orhangazispor - Batman Petrolspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Yesil Bursa - Karsspor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Ankara Demirspor - Sancaktepe 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:30Aydinspor - Afyonkarahisaspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Beylerbeyi SK - Anadolu Uskudar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Carsambaspor - Siirtspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Dardanelspor - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Hatayspor - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Kemerspor 2003 - Araklispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Pazarspor - Darica Genclerbirligi 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:30Tarsus - Karacabey Birlikspor 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:30Levski - Lok. Sofia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:45Warriors - Brunei DPMM 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:45Woodlands W. - Geylang 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
13:00Japan A. F. - Power Dynamos 1:5  
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
13:00Crawley Town - Stoke City 0:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
13:00Platanias FC - Giannitsa 3:0  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:00Persibo Bojonegoro - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Persijap Jepara - Semen Padang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
13:00Tenerife - Getafe B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Ujpest - B. Bystrica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Varnamo - Varbergs 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
13:00Vasalunds - Enkopings SK 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
13:15Fenix - Sisley 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Alemannia Aachen - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Ingolstadt - Greuther Furth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Munich 1860 - Dusseldorf 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30RB Leipzig - Wilhelmshaven 8:2 (4:0, 4:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Borea Dresden - Aue II 0:0 CAN.  
13:30Dresden II - Auerbach 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:30Al-Mabarrah - Al Sahel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Saida - Al Ansar 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
13:30Salam Sour - Akha 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Tripoli - Al Ahed 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
13:45Felda Utd. - Pahang 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:45Aberdeen - St Johnstone 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
14:00Green M. - Platinum 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
14:00Orlando Pirates - C.R.D. Libolo 1:3  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
14:00Mansaba - Invincible Eleven WO.  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
14:00Anorthosis - APOEL 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Union Berlin II - Neubrandenburg 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
14:00Jena II - Chemnitzer FC II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
14:00Emden - Langenhagen CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
14:00Freiburg U19 - Nurnberg U19 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
14:00Giannina - Atromitos 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Panetolikos - Levadiakos 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00AEL Larissa - Thrasivoulos 2:1  
14:00Kallithea - E. Asteras 2:0  
14:00Kalloni - Diagoras 3:0 AWA.  
14:00Veria - Fokikos FC 0:0  
14:00Vyzas FC - Psachna 1:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:00AO Ilisiakos - AO Proodeftiki 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
14:00AO Paniliakos - Kalamata 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Chania - Smyrnis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Rouvas - Rouf FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Aetos - Vataniakos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Megas Alexandros - Kranoula 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Serres - Niki Volos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Tilikratis L. - Tsaritsani 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Tyrnavos - Odysseas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Chemelil - Thika Utd. 0:0  
14:00Mathare Utd. - Leopards 0:2  
14:00Nairobi City - Rangers 0:0  
14:00Oserian - Sony Sugar 1:2  
14:00Sofapaka - Kenya CB 2:1  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Qormi - Sliema 1:3  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Melita FC - Pieta Hotspurs 3:1  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
14:00Blue Waters - Eleven Arrows 2:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Esperance Tunis - Sfaxien 1:0  
14:00Gafsa - Gabes 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14:30Anderlecht - Westerlo 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
14:30Monaco II - Bordeaux II 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30Lumezzane - Spal 0:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Lanciano - Frosinone 0:0  
14:30Piacenza - Portogruaro 0:0  
14:30Prato - Andria 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Casale - Giacomense 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Cuneo - Bellaria Igea 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:30Entella - Savona 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:30Mantova - Borgo a Buggiano 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:30Poggibonsi - Lecco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Sambonifacese - Montichiari 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30San Marino - Renate 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:30Santarcangelo - Valenzana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Aprilia - Paganese 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Arzanese - Calcio Chieti 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:30Catanzaro - Aversa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Ebolitana - Fano 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
14:30Gavorrano - Vibonese 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Giulianova - Milazzo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30L Aquila - Isola Liri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Neapolis Frattese - Perugia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30Ajax - Nijmegen 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
14:30Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
14:30Apeldoorn - G.A. Eagles 3:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
14:30Zaglebie - Wisla 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Jomo Cosmos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Maritzburg Utd - Ajax Cape Town 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30African Warriors - FC Cape Town 2:2  
14:30Dynamos - Pretoria U. 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Witbank - Carara Kicks 2:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
14:30Locarno - Chiasso 1:1  
14:30Lugano - Stade Nyonnais 2:1  
14:30Vaduz - Aarau 3:2  
14:30Winterthur - Bruhl 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30T. Moscow - D. Bryansk 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15:00Diplomates - Les Astres 1:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:00Renaissance - Sahel 2:0  
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
15:00Charleroi - Borinage 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Vise - Oostende 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Torhout 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Vervietois - OC Charleroi 5:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Bornem - St. Gilloise 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Grimbergen - ASV Geel 1:0  
15:00Hamme - Diegem 3:1  
15:00La Calamine - Boom 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Wijgmaal - Temse 1:2  
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - KRC Mechelen 1:1  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Aigle Royal - Njalla Quan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Canon Yaounde - Tiko Utd 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Scorpion - Cotonsport 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Young Sports - Renaissance 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:00Mlada Boleslav - Ostrava 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
15:00Stevenage - Tottenham 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Alfortville - Ivry 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00JA Drancy - Poissy 1:0  
15:00Lille II - Aubervilliers 0:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Lyon II - Metz II 2:1  
15:00Monts - Bourg Peronnas 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Nancy II - Villefranche 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Beziers - Agde 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Bergedorf - Condor Hamburg 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
15:00IR Reykjavik - Vestmannaeyjar 2:4  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00AS Roma - Parma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Cesena - AC Milan 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Genoa - Chievo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Novara - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
15:00FC Madalena - Paredes 1:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Eskisehirspor - Kardemir Karabuk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
15:00Goztepe - Giresunspor 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Dundalk - Finn Harps 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: La Manga Cup    
15:00Nordsjaelland - Stromsgodset 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15:30Missile - Africa Sports 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:30Leopard - Tempete MOCAF 2:0  
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
15:30Uniautonoma - Bucaramanga 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Schalke - Wolfsburg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Bala - Bangor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:00Ela Nguema - Rivers United FC 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
16:00Dragons - Etoile Filante 1:0  
16:00LLB Sports 4 Africa - Semu 3:0  
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
16:00Lusitanos - Inter Club Escaldes 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Salzburg - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
16:00Everton - Coquimbo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00AEL Limassol - Ermis 2:0  
16:00Nea Salamis - Achnas 1:0  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Ashanti - New Edubiase 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Bechem United - Wassaman United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Berekum Arsenal - Mighty Jets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Heart of Lions - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Medeama - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Tema Youth - Ebusua 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:00Hamrun - Marsaxlokk 6:2  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Enugu Rangers - Heartland 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Enyimba - Warri 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Gombe - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kaduna - Niger Tornadoes 1:0  
16:00Kano - Lobi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kwara - Akwa 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
16:00Arouca - Covilha 1:1  
16:00Belenenses - Portimonense 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Coimbroes - Amarante 0:0  
16:00Gondomar - Cinfaes 2:3  
16:00Operario - Boavista 2:0  
16:00Sao Joao Ver - SC Angrense 1:1  
16:00SC Espinho - Oliv. Bairro 0:3  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Atletico SC - Oriental 0:3  
16:00Carregado - Torreense 1:2  
16:00Fatima - Estrela Vendas Novas 2:1  
16:00Juv. Evora - Mafra 1:2  
16:00Louletano - Dezembro 1:1  
16:00Monsanto - GD Tourizense 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Pinhalnovense - Caldas 2:0  
16:00Sertanense - Moura AC 2:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00AD Fafe - Ribeira Brava 1:0  
16:00AD Limianos - SC Mirandela 0:1  
16:00AD Oliveirense - GD Ribeirao 0:2  
16:00Chaves - Camacha 1:0  
16:00Famalicao - AD Lousada 0:1  
16:00Tirsense - Maritimo B 1:2  
16:00Vizela - Merelinense 4:4  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Hibernian - Celtic 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16:00Ath Bilbao - Malaga 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Lausanne - Luzern 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Grasshoppers 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Partizan 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: La Manga Cup    
16:00Dnipro - Viking 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Kerkyra - Dramas 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:15Olympiakos Piraeus - Panionios 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16:15Zejtun Corinthians - Dingli Swallows 1:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:30Academie de FAD - Diables Noirs 1:0  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Muungano - Virunga 2:0  
16:30Nkoy - Vutuka 0:2  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
16:30Vitesse - Twente 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Andorra CF - Ontinyent 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Gandia - Badalona 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30Lucena - Sevilla FC B 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30Rad Beograd - Atyrau 1:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00LISCR FC - Berekum Chelsea 0:2  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
17:00Gamtel - Casa 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Teplice - Plzen 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Bordeaux - Lyon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00St Etienne - Rennes 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
17:00KA Akureyri - Stjarnan 2:3  
17:00Throttur - Bolungarvik 3:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:00Gornik Z. - Legia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
17:00Feirense - Olhanense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Leiria - Beira Mar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Nacional - Academica 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:00Moreirense - Leixoes 0:1  
17:00U. Madeira - Oliveirense 2:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
17:00Leganes - Conquense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Lugo - RSD Alcala 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Toledo - Gijon B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Alaves - Guijuelo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Burgos - Lemona 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Eibar - Arandina 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Mirandes - Sestao 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Ponferradina - Ath Bilbao B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Salamanca - UD Logrones 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Torrelavega - Palencia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Lleida - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
17:00Orihuela - Olimpic Xativa 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Ceuta - Puertollano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Ecija - CD Badajoz 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Jaen - El Ejido 2:0 AWA.  
17:00Linense - Villanovense 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
17:00Sp. Villanueva - San Roque 0:1 AWA.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:15Metta/LU - Spartaks 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
17:30Popayan - Atlético F.C. 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
17:30Liverpool - Brighton 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
17:30Hannover - VfB Stuttgart 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Club Brugge KV - Kortrijk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Waregem - St. Liege 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
18:00Juv. Realteca - Zacapa 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Mictlan - Heredia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
18:00Santa Clara - Penafiel 1:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Gijon - Atl. Madrid 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Mallorca - Villarreal 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Besiktas - Genclerbirligi 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18:00Adanaspor AS - Boluspor 0:0  
WorldWorld: La Manga Cup    
18:00Valerenga - Ekranas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30PAOK - Aris 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
18:30Union Comercio - Cesar Vallejo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:30Las Palmas - Gimnastic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Din. Bucuresti - Najran 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:00Xelaju - Petapa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
19:00Puebla - Monarcas 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00Toluca - Chiapas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
19:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Celaya 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
19:00Toros Neza - Correcaminos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:00Cienciano - Sport Boys 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Sport Huancayo - Garcilaso 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:15Setubal - FC Porto 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
19:30Mafunzo - LD Maputo 0:2  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:30Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa 0:0  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:45Ayacucho - U. de Deportes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
19:45Levante - Rayo Vallecano 3:5 (0:1, 3:4)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19:45Recreativo Huelva - Hercules 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Palermo - Lazio 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
20:45Udinese - Cagliari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:00Independiente - Lanus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00San Lorenzo - Estudiantes L.P. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Boca Unidos - Dep. Merlo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Villa San Carlos - Defensores de Belgrano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Argentino de Merlo - El Porvenir 1:1  
21:00Club Lujan - Berazategui 0:0  
21:00Excursionistas - Leandro N. Alem 2:1  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Cobreloa - Huachipato 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
21:00U. Catolica - Antofagasta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Pacifico - Valledupar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
21:00Belen - Santos DG 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Paris SG - Montpellier 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Liverpool M. - Racing Montevideo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Sporting - Ferreira 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:30Guillermo Brown - Ferro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21:30Aguilas - Cartagena 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:30Cucuta - Huila 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Dep. Pasto - Envigado 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:30America De Cali - Bogota 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:30Sp. Luqueno - Sp. Carapegua 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:30Barcelona - Valencia 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:30Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sp. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
22:00Orion - Puntarenas FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:00Zeledon - San Carlos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Alianza FC - Metapan 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
22:00Juventud Ind. - Atletico Marte 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:00Malacateco - Comunicaciones 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:00Necaxa - Atletico Choloma 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:00Platense - Real Espana 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:00Victoria - Motagua 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00FBC Melgar - U. San Martin 3:0  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
22:00Club Nacional - River Plate 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:30Marathon - Deportes Savio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:30Cerro Porteno - Cerro Porteno PF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Municipal - Marquense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23:00Olimpia - Vida 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
23:00Club America - Pachuca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Godoy Cruz - Racing Club 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:10Union de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:30Colo Colo - Union La Calera 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23:30Alajuelense - Limon 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20.02.2012
00:00Cartagines - Saprissa 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
20.02.2012
00:45Quindio - Patriotas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20.02.2012
01:00Sarmiento Junin - Platense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20.02.2012
01:30Desamparados - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.02.2012
09:00Neman - Rechitsa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
20.02.2012
09:30PSMS Medan - Sriwijaya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00PSAP Sigli - Persiram 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.02.2012
10:00Volna Pinsk - Smolevichi STI 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:30N. Novgorod - Sibir 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 4:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
20.02.2012
11:00Qarabag - Kapaz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.02.2012
12:00Dnepr Mogilev - Gorodeja 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
20.02.2012
12:30Golbasispor - Adana Demirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
20.02.2012
12:30Luleburgazspor - Menemen Bld. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
20.02.2012
12:30Turkey U19 W - Russia U19 W 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
20.02.2012
13:00Inter Baku - SumQayit 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Zaqatala - FK Baku 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
20.02.2012
13:00Persiba Bantul - Persiraja Aceh 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20.02.2012
13:00Israel U17 - Russia U17 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.02.2012
14:00Lida - Slutsk 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Lunds - Lindsdals CAN.  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
20.02.2012
15:00Coagh Utd - Newbuildings 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.02.2012
15:00Ural - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:45Shakhtar Donetsk - Otelul 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
20.02.2012
16:00Pierikos - A. Asteras 2:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
20.02.2012
16:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - M. Herzliya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.02.2012
16:00Lillestrom - Piast Gliwice 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:30Aarhus - Mariupol 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Volyn Lutsk - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
20.02.2012
17:00Beitar Tel Aviv - M. Beer Sheva 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
17:00M. Ironi Bat Yam - Hak. Ramat Gan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.02.2012
17:30Boler - Lyn 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
20.02.2012
18:00Alki Larnaca - AEK Larnaca 2:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20.02.2012
18:00Sigma Olomouc - Ceske Budejovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
20.02.2012
18:00Panthrakikos - Epanomi 2:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
20.02.2012
18:00Bucaspor - Kartalspor 0:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.02.2012
18:00U. Cluj - Terek Grozni 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20.02.2012
18:30Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20.02.2012
18:30Mineros - Stabaek 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
20.02.2012
19:00Bursaspor - Basaksehir 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
20.02.2012
19:50Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20.02.2012
20:00FC Emmen - Den Bosch 1:2  
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
20.02.2012
20:15St. Patricks - Cliftonville 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20.02.2012
20:15Aue - Braunschweig 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20.02.2012
20:30Nantes - Metz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20.02.2012
20:45Brentford - Carlisle 4:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20.02.2012
20:45Chelmsford - Weston 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20.02.2012
20:45Bradford PA - Whitby 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20.02.2012
20:45Kingstonian - Margate 2:1  
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
20.02.2012
20:45Derry City - Lisburn 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Glentoran - Bray 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Portadown - Bohemians 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20.02.2012
20:45Torino - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
20.02.2012
20:45Pro Patria - Treviso 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20.02.2012
21:00Atletico Atlanta - Atl. Tucuman 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20.02.2012
21:00Def. de Cambaceres - Midland 1:0  
21:00Defensores Unidos - Laferrere 0:0  
21:00Dock Sud - Central Cordoba 2:0  
21:00San Miguel - Villa Dalmine 0:0  
21:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Liniers 4:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20.02.2012
21:00Zaragoza - Betis 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
20.02.2012
21:15Guimaraes - Benfica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
20.02.2012
23:00Tacuary - Libertad Asuncion 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20.02.2012
23:10Instituto - Aldosivi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Tigre - San Martin S.J. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Pereira - Tigres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)