Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Atletico-MG - Penarol CAN.  
00:30Bahia - Remo 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:45Juan Aurich - Internacional 1:0  
00:45Santos - The Strongest 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:50Sao Paulo - Bahia De Feira CAN.  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03:00Penarol - Godoy Cruz 4:2  
03:00U. De Chile - Atl. Nacional 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Belen - Limon 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Guangdong U19 - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 1:1  
09:00Shanghai Zobon - Qinghai Senke 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
10:00Luch Energiya - Orenburg 0:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Capalaba FC - Wolves FC 3:3 (0:3, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 3:2  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Busan Kyotong - Hummel 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Daejeon H&N Power - Mokpo City 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
12:00Goyang - Yongin City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Changwon 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Gimhae 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:30Hume City - Bentleigh Greens 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12:30Richmond - South Melbourne 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
12:30Shahrdari Tabriz - Sanat Naft 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
13:00Yenisey - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2:1  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00Amkar U21 - Spartak Nalchik U21 0:1  
13:00Kuban U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 0:0  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Balestier Khalsa - Harimau Muda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Young Lions 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Koln II - Mainz II 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Tomsk U21 3:1  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30Dempo - East Bengal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Al-Hudod - Al Minaa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Al Masafi - Al Shorta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Al Taji - Al Karkh 2:1  
14:30Baghdad - Al Naft 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Erbil - Zakho 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Naftan - FC Minsk 1:3  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Hapoel Jerusalem - M. Nazareth 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00H. Raanana - M. Herzliya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
15:00Gloria Buzau - Dunarea Giurgiu 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00Kallithea - Psachna 2:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Baltika 0:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
16:00Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Stal Alchevsk - Hoverla Uzhhorod 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:25Al Qadisiya - Kazma SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30Central Africa U20 - D.R. Congo U20 CAN.  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Vutuka - Tshinkunku 0:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
16:30F. Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk 2:1  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:00CR Belouizdad - Constantine 1:0  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Buqaa - Al Faisaly Amman 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Al Jalil - Al Yarmouk 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
17:00Al Wehdat - Shabab Al Ordon 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Astra - Otelul 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
17:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Vladimir 0:2  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
17:00Krymteplytsia - Mykolaiv 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Sur Club - Fanja SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
17:30Kjelsas - Molde 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Zilina - Trnava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
17:45Umm-Salal - Al Muaidar 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00NK Zagreb - Zapresic 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Dukla Prague - Ostrava 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Jihlava - Zlin 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
18:00Abo - GrIFK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Braunschweig - Duisburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Energie Cottbus - Bochum 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00FSV Frankfurt - Greuther Furth 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
18:00Union Berlin II - Schoneiche 2:0  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Honved - Siofok 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Hamrun - Marsaxlokk 3:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Cracovia - Widzew Lodz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
18:15Erlangen - Heimstetten 0:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:15Mariupol - Oleksandriya 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30BW Linz - AC Wolfsberger 2:0  
18:30FC Lustenau - St. Polten 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30First Vienna - A. Lustenau 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30Grodig - Hartberg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Vejle - Viborg 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30O. Volos - Atromitos CAN.  
18:30Panionios - Kavala CAN.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19:00Benfica Luanda - Kabuscorp 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Neusiedl 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - 1. SC Sollenau 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00Parndorf - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Gleinstatten - Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Gratkorn - Vocklamarkt 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:00Grazer - Wels 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Florian 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Villach - Leoben 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Lok. Zagreb - Karlovac 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00AB Copenhagen - Vestsjaelland 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00VfL Osnabruck - Stuttgart II 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Meppen - Hertha Berlin II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Ingolstadt II - Memmingen 0:0  
19:00Kassel - Nurnberg II 0:0  
19:00Pfullendorf - Stutt. Kickers 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:00Turkiyemspor - Rathenow CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Halle 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00FC Nottingen - Hollenbach 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19:00Eltersdorf - Frohnlach 0:3  
19:00Gersthofen - Buchbach 1:2  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
19:00Al Kuwait - Al Arabi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Valerenga - Sogndal 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
19:00Timisoara - UTA Arad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
19:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Nafta 1:0  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:00Espanyol W - Levante W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Mjallby - Djurgarden 4:3 (4:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Gunnilse - Fassbergs 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
19:00Hogaborgs - Torns 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:20FC Steaua Bucuresti - Vaslui 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Ljungskile - Halmstad 0:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Amstetten - Simmeringer 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Wiener Sportklub - Horn 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:30Wilhelmshaven - Lubeck 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Siegen - Uerdingen 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:30Pirmasens - Rochling 2:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:30Frolunda - Tibro 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Amiens - Istres 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Angers - Le Mans 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Arles-Avignon - Sedan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Boulogne - Clermont 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Guingamp - Tours 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Laval - Nantes 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Lens - Metz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Monaco - Le Havre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Cherbourg - Quevilly Rouen 1:2  
20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Creteil 0:4  
20:00Nimes - GFC Ajaccio 0:0  
20:00Vannes - Le Poire Sur Vie 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
20:00Westfalia Rhynern - Erndtebruck 2:2  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
20:00Benfica - Rumelange 9:1 (0:0, 9:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Breda - Roda 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Den Bosch - Almere City 2:0  
20:00Dordrecht - Oss 3:2  
20:00Eindhoven FC - Sittard 4:3  
20:00G.A. Eagles - FC Emmen 1:0  
20:00Maastricht - Cambuur 2:0  
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Apeldoorn 4:1  
20:00Telstar - Volendam 2:2  
20:00Veendam - Helmond 1:1  
20:00Willem II - Zwolle 3:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
20:00Dynamos - Chippa Utd. 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Liberec - Zizkov 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:15Sliema - Balzan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:20Reims - Troyes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30Altach - LASK Linz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:30Antwerp - Aalst 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:30Dender - Charleroi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Eupen - Lommel Utd 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20:30KSV Roeselare - RWS Bruxelles 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Oostende - Heist 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Tienen - RWDM Brussels 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Tubize - Borinage 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Vise - St. Wetteren 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Waasland-Beveren - Sint Niklaas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:30Resende - Volta Redonda 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:30Mansfield - Wrexham 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Polonia Warszawa - Ruch 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:30Sion II - FC UGS 3:2  
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Taffs Well - Cwmaman Institute 0:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Southend - Barnet 3:0  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - Monaghan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Bray - Shamrock Rovers 2:2  
20:45Cork City - Sligo Rovers 0:1  
20:45Derry City - Dundalk 1:2  
20:45Drogheda - Shelbourne 3:1  
20:45St. Patricks - UC Dublin 2:0  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Salthill - Athlone 0:1  
20:45Waterford - Wexford 4:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Padova - Pescara 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45C. Rangers - Lisburn 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadidi 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Villarreal B - Valladolid 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:05Northern Ireland U18 - Wales U18 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Ferreira - Braga 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Folgore - Fiorentino 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
21:15La Fiorita - Juvenes/Dogana 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:15Tre Penne - Tre Fiori 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
21:30ES Setif - Harrach 3:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:00Aldosivi - Huracan 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00A. Italiano - San Felipe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
02:15Tigre - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:30LDU Loja - Dep. Cuenca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
03:00Temperley - Colegiales 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Huila - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Monarcas - Atlante 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
05:00Gold Coast Stars - N.Q. Razorbacks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00JEF United W - Urawa W 0:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Green Gully - Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
07:00Balcatta - NTC 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Hiroshima - Nagoya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
07:00Iwata - Yokohama M. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Kobe - Kashiwa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
07:00Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Adelaide Raiders - West Torrens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:30Croydon Kings - Western Strikers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:30Enfield City - Blue Eagles 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
08:00Kashima - C-Osaka 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Daegu - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08:00Gyeongnam - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Seoul - Jeju Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
08:00Daejeon Korail - Cheonan City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
08:30Sham Shui Po - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:30Persiram - Arema Cronus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
08:45Queensland Academy - F.N.Q. Heat 2:6 (0:3, 2:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Peninsula - Queensland 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Bayswater - Armadale 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
09:00Floreat Athena - Inglewood Utd 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
09:00Sorrento - Western Knights 4:5 (3:4, 1:1)
09:00South West Phoenix - ECU Joondalup 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Beijing - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
09:00Guangdong - Chengdu Tiancheng 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:00Hunan Billows - Tianjin Quanjian 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Shenyang Zhongze - Shenyan Dongjin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Hubei U19 - Shenzhen Ming Bo 1:1  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Chongqing FC U19 1:1  
09:00Shaanxi Youth - Xinjiang Haitang 0:1  
09:00Shandong U19 - Beijing Yitong Kuju 2:2  
09:00Shenzhen Fengpeng - Jiangxi Liansheng 1:0  
09:00Sichuan FC - Sichuan U19 2:3  
09:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Kunming Ruilong 1:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:30North Star - Brisbane City 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
09:30Taringa - Rochedale 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:30Chongqing Lifan - Zhejiang Yiteng 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Eastern Suburbs - North Pine 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
10:00Dalian Shide - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
10:00Shijiazhuang - Beijing Technology 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
10:00Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00CSM Iasi - FCM Bacau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Delta Tulcea - FC Botosani 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
10:00Din. Bucuresti II - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
10:00F. Constanta - Navodari 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00FC Snagov - CS Otopeni 0:3  
10:00Mangalia - FC Viitorul 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00Alba Iulia - CS Turnu Severin 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
10:00Bistrita - FC Juventus Bucuresti 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
10:00Olt Slatina - Luceafarul Oradea 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:00Olt Slatina (2009) - FCMU Baia Mare 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Muresul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Turda - FC Arges 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
10:00Amkar - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Busan - Gangwon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Istaravshan 3:2  
10:00Guardia Dushanbe - Zarafshon Panjakent 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Bohemians Prague - Varnsdorf 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
10:15Sokolov - Opava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Trinec - Usti nad Labem 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Brno B - Hlucin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Ostrava B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Milevsko 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
10:15Slavia Prague B - Votice 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Celakovice - Brozany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Cesky Dub - Predni Kopanina 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Mseno - Dvur Kralove 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:30Blsany - Sous 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:30Pardubice B - Jablonec B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Balikpapan - Pekanbaru 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persiba Bantul - Persijap Jepara 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:30PSMS Medan - PSM Makassar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Manly Utd 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
11:00Rockdale City Suns - Sutherland Sharks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
11:00Southern Stars - Heidelberg Utd 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Souths - Redlands 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:00Brisbane Strikers - Capricorn Cougars 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
11:00Whitsunday Miners - Bundaberg Spirit 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
11:00Pardubice W - Plzen W 1:4  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Bayern U19 - Furth U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
11:00Polonija Vilnius - Jonava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Gornik Z. U21 - Jagiellonia U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Slask U21 - Lechia U21 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
11:00Port MTI FC - TTM Chiangmai 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:20Parramatta Eagles - APIA Tigers 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:30Blacktown Spartans - Blacktown City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
11:30Sun Hei - Tai Po 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
11:30Omiya Ardija - Urawa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
12:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Mannheim U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12:00Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Atlantas - Ekranas 0:3  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
12:00NFA Kaunas - Kursenai 10:1 (4:1, 6:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
12:00Otaci - Rapid Ghidighici 0:0  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Ruch U21 - Polonia W. U21 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 3:2  
12:00Terek Grozni U21 - Krasnodar U21 3:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Gangneung - Suwon City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
12:00Ankaragucu - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Orduspor - Kardemir Karabuk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:15Volga N. Novgorod - Tomsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:30Norwich U18 - Tottenham U18 3:5  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Ravan - Turan 2:2  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00BGA - Vanlose 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Brondby W - Vejle W 4:0  
13:00BSF W - Odense W 4:0  
13:00Koldingq FC W - Taastrup W 5:1  
13:00Sonderjyske W - Fortuna Hjorring W 0:9  
13:00Viborg W - Skovbakken W 0:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Portsmouth U18 4:0  
13:00Barnsley U18 - West Brom U18 4:4  
13:00Birmingham U18 - Arsenal U18 0:2  
13:00Bristol City U18 - Southampton U18 1:2  
13:00Cardiff U18 - Chelsea U18 2:2  
13:00Crystal Palace U18 - Coventry U18 0:4  
13:00Derby U18 - Manchester City U18 2:0  
13:00Everton U18 - Leeds U18 0:1  
13:00Fulham U18 - Reading U18 4:0  
13:00Huddersfield U18 - Manchester United U18 3:3  
13:00Ipswich U18 - Watford U18 1:1  
13:00Leicester U18 - Charlton U18 4:1  
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Bolton U18 2:2  
13:00Milton Keynes Dons U18 - West Ham U18 4:2  
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Liverpool U18 3:2  
13:00Sheffield Utd U18 - Crewe U18 0:1  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Wolverhampton U18 4:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Flora - Narva 2:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Aue - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Munich 1860 - Ingolstadt 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
13:00Kedainiai - Silute 1:0  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Korona U21 - LKS Lodz U21 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Widzew Lodz U21 - Cracovia U21 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - FK Rostov U21 0:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
13:00Enskede - Karlslunds 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
13:00Assyriska IF - Karlskrona 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00BBCU - Chonburi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - Samut Songkhram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Osotsapa - Songkhla United 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Henan Jianye - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Shenzhen - Wuhan Zall 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:30Cardiff - Leeds 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
13:30Notts County - Bury 2:4  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Hamburger SV II - Magdeburg 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
13:30Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Auerbach - Aue II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Zwickau - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
13:30Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
13:30Legia - Lech Poznan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:30St Johnstone - Dundee Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
13:30Ofspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
13:30Bayrampasa - Kirikkalespor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Inegolspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Gebzespor - Gumushanespor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Kastamonuspor - Vanspor Bld. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Kirikhanspor - Manavgatspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Luleburgazspor - Amedspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Menemen Bld. - Kecioren 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:30Sandiklispor - Besikduzuspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Sebatspor - Hacettepe 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
13:30Anadolu Uskudar - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:40Sisaket - Muang Thong Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:45Arsenal - Chelsea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Gandzasar - Impuls 0:1  
14:00Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan 0:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:00Leotar - Kozara 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
14:00Liberec B - Domazlice 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
14:00Brabrand - Lindholm 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
14:00Chikhura - Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00FC Ozurgeti - WIT Georgia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Guria - Tskhinvali 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Aalen - SV Werder Bremen II 2:0  
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Jena 2:1  
14:00Burghausen - Kickers Offenbach 2:3  
14:00Darmstadt - Babelsberg 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Erfurt - Unterhaching 2:1  
14:00Preussen Munster - Sandhausen 1:2  
14:00Regensburg - Chemnitzer 1:0  
14:00Saarbrucken - Heidenheim 0:0  
14:00Wehen - Oberhausen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00TSV Havelse - Hannover II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:00Wolfsburg II - Cottbus II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Bochum II - Wiedenbruck 1:1  
14:00Elversberg - Fortuna Koln 2:1  
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Lotte 0:1  
14:00RW Essen - Idar-Oberstein 0:0  
14:00TuS Koblenz - Dusseldorf II 0:3  
14:00Wuppertaler - Eintracht Trier 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00Furth II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2:1  
14:00Worms - Bayern II 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Brandenburger - Hansa Rostock II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Wismar - BFC Dynamo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Eider Budelsdorf - FC Sylt 2:3  
14:00Flensburg 08 - Todesfelde 3:1  
14:00Heider SV - ETSV Weiche 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Altona 5:0  
14:00SC Victoria Hamburg - Condor Hamburg 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Kehler - Kirchheim CAN.  
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - Bonlanden 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
14:00Freiburg U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
14:00Bonner U19 - Duisburg U19 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Kenya CB - Karuturi 1:2  
14:00Leopards - Tusker 0:2  
14:00Mathare Utd. - Western Stima 0:0  
14:00Oserian - Muhoroni 0:0  
14:00Sony Sugar - Rangers 3:1  
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Gor Mahia 1:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00Kruoja - Suduva 2:1  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
14:00Rudar - Grbalj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
14:00Valdres - Valerenga 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:00Levanger - Fana 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
14:00Mo IL - Mjolner 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Anzhi U21 3:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
14:00Atvidabergs - Helsingborg 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Solleftea - Umedalen 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
14:00Team TG FF - Moron 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Karlbergs - Vasteras IK 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Skiljebo - Boo FF 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00Torslanda - Assyriska BK 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Ytterby - Jonsereds 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
14:00Olympic - Helsingborgs IF Akademi 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Karlskoga - Varmdo 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
14:00Rynninge - Carlstad 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Varmbols - Konyaspor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Vimmerby - Oskarshamns 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14:00Bursaspor - Basaksehir 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Eskisehirspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
14:00Bukovyna - Nyva Vinnycja 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Energetik - Olimpik Donetsk 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Din. Samarkand - Mashal Muborak 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Met. Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
14:15Frankfurt W - Arsenal W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:30Neunkirchen - Elversberg II 2:1  
14:30Zweibrucken - Wirges 2:0  
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Malavan - Mes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Saba Qom - Naft Tehran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sarcheshme - Fajr Sepasi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Duhok - Al Zawraa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Karkuk - Karbala 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
14:30Sandefjord - Start 1:1  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:30Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
14:30VSS Kosice - Nitra 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
14:30Dnipro - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:30Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - Met. Donetsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:30Buxoro - Shortan Guzor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
14:45Kelantan - Kedah 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:45Terengganu - Sime Darby 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:00Johann - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
15:00Zaqatala - SumQayit 2:1  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Brest 0:1  
15:00Zhodino - Belshina 0:1  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Femina Woluwe W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:3  
15:00Heist W - Beerschot W 0:2  
15:00Lierse W - Leuven W 1:1  
15:00Sinaai Girls W - Zulte Waregem W 0:2  
15:00St. Liege W - Achterbroek W 6:1  
15:00St. Truiden W - Club Brugge W 1:1  
15:00Tienen W - KRC Harelbeke W 7:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:00Lisen - Jihlava B 1:4 (1:4, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Bronshoj - Hobro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
15:00B.93 - Hvidovre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Birkerod - Nordvest 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Herlev - Sollerod-Ved. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Rishoj - Hellerup 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
15:00Naesby - Otterup 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Varde - Aarup 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Calvi - Lens II 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Metz II - Jura Sud 9:0  
15:00Moulins - Lyon Duchere 1:0  
15:00Nancy II - Yzeure 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Consolat - Marignane 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00Preetzer TSV - NTSV Strand 08 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0  
15:00Sasel - Oststeinbeker 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Bremer - Blumenthaler 4:0  
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Burg 4:0  
15:00Sparta Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen 1:0  
15:00VfL Bremen - Woltmershausen 6:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Goslarer - Cloppenburg 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Bayern Hof - Wurzburger FV 4:0  
15:00DJK Rosenheim - Bamberg 0:1  
15:00Ismaning - Schweinfurt 0:1  
15:00Rain/Lech - TSV Aindling 3:1  
15:00Seligenporten - Grossbardorf 1:1  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
15:00Zalaegerszegi - Videoton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Ascoli - Brescia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Bari - Torino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Crotone - Verona 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15:00Empoli - Modena 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Nocerina - Reggina 1914 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:00Sassuolo - Gubbio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Vicenza - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
15:00Daugava Riga - Spartaks 1:2  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
15:00Hibernians - Floriana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00St. Andrews - St. George's FC 0:1  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
15:00Iskra-Stal - Dacia Chisinau 0:2  
15:00Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:1  
15:00Zaria Balti - Academia Chisinau 1:0  
15:00Zimbru Chisinau - Costuleni 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00Vidar - Flekkeroy 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
15:00Arna-Bjornar W - Valerenga W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Fart W - Trondheims-Orn W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Grimstad W - Klepp W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Kattem W - Kolbotn W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00LSK Kvinner W - Roa W 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Stabaek W - Sandviken W 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:00Platinum Stars - Free State Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00Cape Town City - FC AK 1:1  
15:00FC Cape Town - Carara Kicks 0:0  
15:00Stellenbosch - United FC 2:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Gauthiod - Norrby 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
15:00Karlstad - Orgryte 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
15:00Oddevold - Kristianstads 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Pitea - Mariehem 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
15:00Upsala - Rotebro 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
15:00Savedalens - Gotene 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
15:00Halmia - Eskilsminne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Rosengard - Nike 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Solvesborgs - Klagshamn 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Tvaakers - Kvarnby 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
15:00Myresjo - Ljungby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Tord - Lindsdals 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00AIK W - Orebro W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
15:00Helios - Bila Tserkva 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Titan A. - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00CAPS Utd - Harare City 1:1  
15:00Hardbody - Hwange 2:0  
15:00Monomotapa - Gunners 0:2  
15:00Quelaton - Motor Action 0:3  
15:00WWS Rangers - Chicken Inn 0:3  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:30SAK Klagenfurt - A. Klagenfurt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:30Bregenz - Neumarkt 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:30U. Innsbruck - Hard 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:301. FC Koln - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Hertha Berlin - Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Nurnberg - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - Bayern Munich 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:30Bahlinger - Balingen 1:1  
15:30FC 08 Villingen - Reutlingen 1:3  
15:30FC Normannia Gmund - Ulm 2:2  
15:30Illertissen - Walldorf 1:0  
15:30Neckarelz - Offenburger FV 5:1  
15:30VfR Mannheim - Spielberg 4:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Hauenstein 0:2  
15:30Betzdorf - Kollerbach 3:0  
15:30Salmrohr - FC 08 Homburg 1:1  
15:30Waldalgesheim - Rossbach/Verscheid 3:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
15:30Slovan Bratislava - Z. Moravce 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
15:30Sfaxien - Bizertin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
15:30FC Odesa - Lviv 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Bridgend Town - Barry 3:4  
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Porth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Cardiff Corries - Goytre Utd 4:3  
15:30Haverfordwest - Caerau Ely 3:2  
15:30Pontardawe - West End 2:2  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:30Platinum - Shabanie 2:2  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:45Jagiellonia - Gornik Z. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
16:00Kastrioti - Dinamo Tirana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Vllaznia - Apolonia Fier 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Caala 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Rosario Central - Dep. Merlo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Wacker Innsbruck - Neustadt 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:00Floridsdorf - Schwechat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Dornbirn - Liefering 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
16:00Hall - Salzburg (Am) 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Saalfelden - Kufstein 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00Din. Minsk - BATE 0:2  
16:00FC Gomel - Slavia Mozyr 3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Lok. Sofia - Minyor Pernik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
16:00Botev Plovdiv - Etar 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Lyubimets 2007 - Dorostol 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Nesebar - Dobrudzha 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Pomorie - Neftochimic Burgas 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Sliven 2000 - Spartak 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
16:00Bdin Vidin - Chavdar Etropole 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Slivnishki Geroy - Gotse Delchev 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Svoge - Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 AWA.  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Apollon - AEK Larnaca 1:0  
16:00Nea Salamis - Alki Larnaca 0:0  
16:00Omonia - Anorthosis 1:2  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
16:00Ayia Napa - Doxa 2:1  
16:00Paeek - Paphos 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16:00Pribram - Ceske Budejovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:00Breclav - Hulin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Rosice - Zabreh 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:00Bohunice - Hodonin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Bystrc - Otrokovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Napajedla - Vrchovina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Spytihnev - Vyskov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Trebic - Prerov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:00Dolni Benesov - Valasske Mezirici 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Petrovice - Mikulovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Prostejov - Novy Jicin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
16:00Kjellerup - Skjold 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Aston Villa - Sunderland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Blackburn - Norwich 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bolton - Swansea 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Fulham - Wigan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Newcastle Utd - Stoke City 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Blackpool - Burnley 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Brighton - Birmingham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Bristol City - Barnsley 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Coventry - Doncaster 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Hull City - Nottingham 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Ipswich - Millwall 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Peterborough - Watford 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Portsmouth - Derby 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Reading - Crystal Palace 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bournemouth - Colchester 1:1  
16:00Charlton - Wycombe 2:1  
16:00Chesterfield - Rochdale 2:1  
16:00Exeter - Walsall 4:2  
16:00Huddersfield - Scunthorpe 1:0  
16:00Leyton Orient - Yeovil 2:2  
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield Utd 1:0  
16:00Oldham - Preston 1:1  
16:00Sheffield Wed - Carlisle 2:1  
16:00Stevenage - Brentford 2:1  
16:00Tranmere - Hartlepool 1:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Accrington - Shrewsbury 1:1  
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Torquay 2:0  
16:00Bradford - Macclesfield 1:0  
16:00Burton - Aldershot 0:4  
16:00Crewe - Cheltenham 1:0  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Crawley Town 1:1  
16:00Gillingham FC - Swindon 3:1  
16:00Hereford - Northampton 0:0  
16:00Plymouth - Oxford Utd 1:1  
16:00Port Vale - Bristol Rovers 1:0  
16:00Rotherham - Morecambe 3:2  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Bath City - Gateshead 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
16:00Braintree - York 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Forest Green - Darlington 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Kettering - Barrow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Lincoln City - Hayes & Yeading 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Luton - Kidderminster 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Newport - Alfreton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Southport - Ebbsfleet 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
16:00Stockport - Tamworth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Telford - Grimsby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Eastwood - Altrincham 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
16:00Gainsborough - Worcester 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Gloucester City - Stalybridge 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Guiseley - Stortford 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Halifax - Droylsden 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Harrogate - Solihull 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Hinckley - Blyth 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
16:00Hyde - Boston 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Colwyn Bay 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Vauxhall - Corby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Workington - Histon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Eastbourne Borough 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Bromley - Thurrock 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dartford - Boreham Wood 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Dover Ath. - Maidenhead 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Eastleigh - Chelmsford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Farnborough - Havant & Waterlooville 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hampton - Welling 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Salisbury - Sutton 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Staines - Weston 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Tonbridge - Dorchester 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Woking - Truro 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Arlesey - Redditch 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Banbury - Leamington 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Bedford - Bashley 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Chesham - Frome 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Evesham - Cambridge City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Hemel - Cirencester 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Oxford City - Brackley 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00St. Albans - Chippenham Town 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
16:00Stourbridge - Totton & Eling 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Swindon Supermarine - Barwell 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Weymouth - Hitchin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Ashton Utd - Mickleover 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Burscough - Chasetown 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
16:00Buxton - Whitby 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Chester - Marine 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Chorley - Bradford PA 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Frickley - Stafford 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
16:00Hednesford - Worksop 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00North Ferriby - Nantwich 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Rushall - Matlock 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stocksbridge - Kendal 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00United of Manchester - Northwich Victoria 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bury Town - Cray 1:1  
16:00Carshalton - Aveley 0:0  
16:00Concord - Lewes 2:3  
16:00East Thurrock - Wingate & Finchley 1:2  
16:00Harrow - Hornchurch 1:0  
16:00Hendon - Tooting Mitcham 5:0  
16:00Horsham FC - Canvey 1:2  
16:00Leatherhead - Kingstonian 0:2  
16:00Lowestoft - Hastings 1:3  
16:00Margate - Billericay 2:2  
16:00Metropolitan - Wealdstone 1:2  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 3:3  
16:00Levadia - Paide 1:0  
16:00Sillamae - Viljandi 2:0  
16:00Tammeka - Kalju 0:4  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00B36 Torshavn - Streymur 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Vikingur 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00NSI Runavik - HB Torshavn 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
16:00BK-46 - Pallohonka 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
16:00Harma - Kiisto 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:00Renova - Sileks 1:0  
16:00Vardar - Turnovo 0:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:00Belasica - Miravci 0:1  
16:00FK Korab - Drita 0:1  
16:00FK Rufeja - KF Gostivar 4:0  
16:00FK Skopje - Makedonija GP 1:2  
16:00Osogovo - Ohrid Lote 1:0  
16:00Pelister - Lok. Skopje 2:0  
16:00Pobeda - Vellazerimi 3:0  
16:00Tikves - Euromilk 1:1  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
16:00Gyirmot SE - Ferencvaros II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Kozarmisleny SE - Bajai 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00REO Vilnius - Zalgiris 1:2  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
16:00Bokelj - Berane 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Buducnost - Decic 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Lovcen - Sutjeska 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Mogren - Mladost Podgorica 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Zeta - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
16:00Mighty Gunners - African Stars 3:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Ballymena - Glenavon 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Cliftonville - Glentoran 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Coleraine - Portadown 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Crusaders - Linfield 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Dungannon - Donegal 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Banbridge - Larne 3:0  
16:00Bangor - H&W Welders 2:0  
16:00Glebe - Ballinamallard 1:3  
16:00Institute - Dergview 1:0  
16:00Limavady - Ards 3:1  
16:00Newry City - Tobermore 3:3  
16:00Warrenpoint - Loughgall 0:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Birkebeineren - Nybergsund 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Elverum - Fram 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Lillehammer - Gjovik 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Orn - Brumunddal 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Tonsberg - Raufoss 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Buvik - Nardo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Traeff - Byasen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16:00Mandalskameratene - Jerv 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Nest-Sotra - Egersunds 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Nesodden - Moss 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Ostsiden - Frigg 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:00Plock - Leczna 3:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
16:00Lublin - Pogon Siedlce 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00R. Rzeszow - S. Rzeszow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16:00Drutex-Bytovia - B. Gdynia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Walbrzych - Kluczbork 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
16:00Atletico CP - Aves 0:0  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Hearts - Rangers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Inverness - Aberdeen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00St. Mirren - Dunfermline 4:4 (2:1, 2:3)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Dundee FC - Partick 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Falkirk - Raith 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Hamilton - Ayr 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Morton - Ross County 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Queen of South - Livingston 0:4  
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Arbroath 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Dumbarton - Airdrieonians 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00East Fife - Stirling 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Brechin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Alloa - Stranraer 3:1  
16:00Berwick - Elgin City 3:3  
16:00Montrose - East Stirlingshire 3:1  
16:00Peterhead - Clyde 1:1  
16:00Queen's Park - Annan 2:0  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:00Borac - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Borca - Jagodina 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Javor - Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Radnicki 1923 - Novi Pazar 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Smederevo - Partizan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Sp. Subotica - Vojvodina 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:00Dubnica - Michalovce 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Lucenec - Moldava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Myjava - SK Senec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Podbrezova - D. Kubin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Rimavska Sobota - FC Petrzalka Akademia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:00Moravany - Nove Zamky 4:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:00Spisska Nova Ves - Zvolen 1:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
16:00Koper - Domzale 2:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16:00Cartagena - Almeria 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00R. Sociedad B - Mirandes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:00Lucena - Betis B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Kalmar - Gefle 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Dalkurd - Vasteras SK 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Eskilstuna City - Forward 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sandvikens - Akropolis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Skovde AIK - Lunds 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
16:00Tenhults - Husqvarna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Breitenrain - Wangen 0:1  
16:00Dornach - Old Boys 1:2  
16:00Schotz - Baden 0:5  
16:00Zurich II - Serrieres 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Balzers - Gossau 3:2  
16:00Biaschesi - Hongg 0:0  
16:00Cham - Luzern II 4:0  
16:00St. Gallen II - YF Juventus 2:1  
16:00Tuggen - Mendrisio-Stabio 1:0  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00FC Sevastopol - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:25Al Jahra - Al Salmiya 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30Morocco U20 - Mauritania U20 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
16:30Namibia U20 - Rwanda U20 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Tanzania U20 - Sudan U20 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:30Uganda U20 - Mozambique U20 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
16:30Zimbabwe U20 - Botswana U20 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Cabinda - Progresso 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
16:30Onze Bravos - Nacional de Benguela 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Sagrada - Soyo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:30Gradacac - Celik Zenica 2:1  
16:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Sloboda 2:0  
16:30Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 3:1  
16:30Travnik - Velez Mostar 3:2  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
16:30Sibenik - Belupo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Varazdin - Osijek 0:3 AWA.  
16:30Zadar - Cibalia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
16:30Mostecky FK - Karvina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:30FC Suduroy - Toftir 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
16:30Persepolis - Saipa 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:30Al Talaba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
16:30Safa - Tadamon 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16:30Calisia Kalisz - ROW Rybnik 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
WalesWales: Premier    
16:30Aberystwyth - Newtown 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:30Afan Lido - Airbus 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Neath Athletic - Llanelli 1:5 (0:5, 1:0)
16:30Port Talbot - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Prestatyn - Bala 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30TNS - Bangor 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:45Kuban - Zenit Petersburg 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00ASA - Interclube 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Santos - Primeiro de Agosto 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:00Altach (Am) - Wattens 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Seekirchen - A. Salzburg 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Rijeka - D. Zagreb 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Sparta Prague B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Hlavice - Chomutov 0:2  
17:00Letohrad - Kladno 1:2  
17:00Ovcary - Kunice 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Cizova - Tabor 3:1  
17:00Horovicko - Dukla Prague B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Rokycany - Benesov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Litol - Meteor Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Motorlet Prague - Neratovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Nova Paka - Kolin 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Polepy - Trutnov 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Aalborg - Nordsjaelland 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
17:00Sochaux II - Villefranche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Mighty Jets - Asante Kotoko 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:00Bekescsaba 1912 - VAC 2:2  
17:00Cegledi - Szeged 0:2  
17:00Egri - Kazincbarcikai 1:0  
17:00Nyiregyhaza - Balmazujvaros Sport 2:1  
17:00Oroshaza - REAC 3:0  
17:00Vecsesi - Honved II 1:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:00Ajka - Soproni VSE 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Budaorsi SC - Veszprem 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
17:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Tatabanya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00MTK Budapest - Paks II 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Kfarsoum - Al Ramtha 2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
17:00Mansheyat - That Ras 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
17:00Mosta - Mqabba FC 2:2  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
17:00FC Tiraspol - Sfintul 1:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
17:00Hassania Agadir - Jeunesse Massira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Olympique de Safi - Olympique Khouribga 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00US Temara - RAC Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Sale 2:1  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Kano - Gombe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Rising Stars - Enyimba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Sharks - Niger Tornadoes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Shooting - Kaduna 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Pogon Szczecin - Swinoujscie 1:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Swit 0:3  
17:00Sokolka - Garbarnia CAN.  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
17:00Chrobry Glogow - Elana Torun 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Legnica - Nielba Wagrowiec 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
17:00Rakow - Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Mioveni - FC Rapid Bucuresti 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Interblock - Dob 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Radomlje - Sencur 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
17:00Recreativo Huelva - Alcoyano 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Amorebieta - Sestao 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Osasuna B - Torrelavega 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:00Bulle - Young Boys II 1:3  
17:00Echallens - Meyrin 2:2  
17:00Grand-Lancy - FC Baulmes 2:0  
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
17:00Met. Zaporozhye - Dynamo Kiev 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
17:15Zejtun Corinthians - Rabat Ajax 0:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
17:30Leuven - KV Mechelen 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
17:30O'Higgins - Palestino 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
17:30Panthrakikos - Panserraikos 1:0  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:30Ferencvaros - Kecskemeti TE 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:30Arka Gdynia - Kolejarz 0:1  
17:30Zawisza - GKS Katowice 2:0  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Presov - Ruzomberok 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Senica - B. Bystrica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Trencin - Dun. Streda 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:30MFK Topolcany - Puchov CAN.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:30Guijuelo - Lemona 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:30Biel - Lugano 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
17:30Le Mont - Monthey 1:3  
17:30Yverdon - Fribourg 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
17:30Grenchen - Grasshopper II 1:5  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
17:30Schaffhausen - Lugano II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Luzern - Servette Geneve FC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:45Thun - Grasshoppers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
18:00Klaksvik - TB Tvoroyri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
18:00Klubi 04 - LoPa 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Red Star - Colmar 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Amiens AC - Alfortville 0:2  
18:00Aubervilliers - CA Bastia 2:0  
18:00Dunkerque - Villemomble 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00Bourg Peronnas - Raon L Etape 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Agde - Pontet 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
18:00Beziers - Rodez 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Hyeres - Tarbes 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Avranches - Plabennec 2:0  
18:00La Vitreenne - Viry-Chatillon 0:4  
18:00Mantes - Caen II 3:0  
18:00Pontivy - Lucon 0:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18:00Veria - Kalloni 2:0  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Haladas - Ujpest 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Pecsi MFC - Paks 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Vasas - Lombard Papa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Chievo - Udinese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Parma - Cagliari 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
18:00Hostert - Kaerjeng 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Haugesund - Brann 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Podbeskidzie - Wisla 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Elblag 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
18:00Benfica - Maritimo 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Sloboda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:00Golden Arrows - Jomo Cosmos 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Maritzburg Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Gijon - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Mallorca - Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
18:00Alcorcon - Cordoba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Guadalajara - Gimnastic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Hercules - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Huesca - Numancia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Sabadell - Girona 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
18:00Xerez CD - Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
18:00Winterthur - Etoile-Carouge 0:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
18:00Dudingen - Malley 2:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Trabzonspor - Besiktas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
18:20Middlesbrough - Southampton 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Kapfenberg - Austria Vienna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Mattersburg - Admira 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:30Salzburg - Ried 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
18:30QPR - Tottenham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:30Compiegne - Ivry 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:30Concarneau - Saumur Olympique 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Fontenay - Le Havre II 2:0  
18:30Les Herbiers - Le Mans II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30Dortmund - B. Monchengladbach 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
18:30Martigny - Oberwallis Naters 3:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
19:00Colon Santa FE - Argentinos Jrs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Ritzing - Stegersbach 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Hajduk Split - Lucko 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Brest - Rennes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Caen - St Etienne 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
19:00Dijon - Lille 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Evian TG - Toulouse 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Montpellier - Valenciennes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Nice - Auxerre 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Albi - Colomiers 1:0  
19:00Gap - Bordeaux II 0:1  
19:00Stade Montois - Pont Du Gard 2:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Romorantin - Carquefou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
19:00Al Naser - Al Shabab 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:00Union Tetange - Fola 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Selanger - Assi 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:00St. Gallen - Bellinzona 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
19:30Oudenaarde - OC Charleroi 5:0 AWA.  
19:30Torhout - Olsa Brakel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
19:30Dessel - KRC Mechelen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:30Chiasso - Wil 2:1  
19:30Locarno - Delemont 3:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45Graafschap - Heracles 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:45Waalwijk - Utrecht 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:00Defensa y Justicia - Boca Unidos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Central Cordoba - Excursionistas 0:0  
20:00Club Lujan - Defensores Unidos 3:0  
20:00Dock Sud - Talleres Remedios Escalada 1:0  
20:00El Porvenir - Liniers 0:0  
20:00Sacachispas - Leandro N. Alem 0:0  
20:00UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00Beerschot - Waregem 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Kortrijk - Gent 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
20:00Lierse - Cercle Brugge KSV 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
20:00Lokeren - Mons 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00St. Truiden - Westerlo 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00Bertrix - Deinze 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
20:00BX Brussels - Tournai 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Huy - UR La Louviere 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Mouscron - Geants 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Hamme - Hoogstraten 2:2  
20:00Hasselt - Temse 0:1  
20:00Patro Eisden - K. FC Turnhout 2:4  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
20:00Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka 1:0  
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Besancon - Niort 1:1  
20:00Epinal - Bayonne 1:1  
20:00Martigues - Beauvais 2:3  
20:00Rouen - Luzenac 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20:00Strasbourg - Sarre Union CAN.  
20:00Valence - Mulhouse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
20:15Guimaraes - Leiria 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
20:15Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:15Supersport Utd - Ajax Cape Town 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Jujuy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Barracas Central - Brown Adrogue 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Deportivo Armenio - CA Estudiantes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Villa San Carlos - Acassuso 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:30Fluminense - Macae 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:30Longford - Mervue 4:2  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:30Ayacucho - Alianza Lima 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Racing Montevideo - Danubio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Finn Harps - Limerick 1:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Catania - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Napoli - Novara 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Excelsior - Twente 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
21:00S. Wanderers - U. Espanola 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Bordeaux - Marseille 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Rentistas - Club Nacional 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:10Atl. Rafaela - Estudiantes L.P. 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
21:10Velez Sarsfield - Lanus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
21:30Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30La Guaira - Aragua 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00C.D.S. Naval - D. Puerto Montt 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Bogota - Cortulua 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
22:00Fortaleza - Academia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:15Barranquilla - Bucaramanga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:15FC Porto - Beira Mar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Envigado - Cartagena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Patriotas - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Real Santander - Pereira 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Valledupar - Petrolera 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30Cobresol - U. San Martin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22:30Sevilla - Levante 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Juv. Realteca - Marquense 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:15River Plate - Instituto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:15U. De Concepcion - Huachipato 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:15Halcones - Heredia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
23:30Bangu - Botafogo RJ 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Sao Paulo - Bragantino 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22.04.2012
00:00Union Temuco - Everton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
22.04.2012
00:00Atl. San Luis - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Cruz Azul - Estudiantes Tecos 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
00:00Queretaro - Toluca 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
22.04.2012
00:00Necaxa - Leones Negros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22.04.2012
00:00Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno PF 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22.04.2012
00:45Sport Boys - Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22.04.2012
01:00U. Sucre - La Paz 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22.04.2012
01:00San Luis - Barnechea 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22.04.2012
01:00Ind. del Valle - Tecnico U. 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22.04.2012
01:10Junior - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22.04.2012
01:30Racing Club - San Martin S.J. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22.04.2012
01:30U. Catolica - La Serena 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
22.04.2012
01:30Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
22.04.2012
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Tampa Bay 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Puerto Rico - Carolina RailHawks 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
22.04.2012
02:00Almagro - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22.04.2012
02:00Leones - Tigres 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
22.04.2012
02:00Guadalajara Chivas - Atlas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Santos Laguna - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
22.04.2012
02:00Venados - Correcaminos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
22.04.2012
02:30San Antonio - Fort Lauderdale 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22.04.2012
03:00Quindio - Aguilas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22.04.2012
03:00U. de Deportes - Leon de Huanuco 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
22.04.2012
03:00Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
22.04.2012
04:00Beleza W - Sayama W 3:0  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
22.04.2012
04:00Monterrey - Pachuca 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
22.04.2012
04:00Auckland City - Team Wellington 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
04:00Canterbury - Waitakere United 2:5 (2:1, 0:4)
USAUSA: MLS    
22.04.2012
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:30Chivas USA - Philadelphia Union 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
22.04.2012
05:00Albirex Niigata W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 1:0  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
22.04.2012
06:00Ehime - Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Kofu - Machida 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06:00Mito - Kusatsu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Tochigi - Gifu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
22.04.2012
06:00Fukuoka W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 0:7  
06:00Kunoichi W - Yunogo W 0:5  
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
22.04.2012
07:00Melbourne Knights - Northcote City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:00Whittlesea Zebras - Dandenong Thunder 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
22.04.2012
07:00Yokohama - Kyoto 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
07:30Verdy - Shonan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
22.04.2012
08:00Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
22.04.2012
08:00Sydney Utd - Wollongong Wolves 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
22.04.2012
08:00Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Jeonnam - Daejeon 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
08:00Pohang - Jeonbuk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
22.04.2012
08:30Tuen Mun - Hong Kong Sapling 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
22.04.2012
09:00Stirling Lions - Perth SC 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
22.04.2012
09:00Okayama - Gainare Tottori 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00Toyama - Oita 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
09:00Yamaga - Chiba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
22.04.2012
09:30Beijing Renhe - Dalian Yifang F.C. 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
09:40Shanghai Shenxin - Jiangsu Suning 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Liaoning - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
22.04.2012
10:00Braila - Dunarea Galati 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
22.04.2012
10:00Seongnam - Gwangju FC 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
22.04.2012
10:00CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Vakhsh 0:3  
10:00Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov - Khujand 2:3  
10:00Xayr Vahdat - Khosilot Parkhar 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
22.04.2012
10:15Plzen B - Mlada Boleslav B 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
22.04.2012
10:15Slovacko B - Sigma Olomouc B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
10:15Unicov - Kromeriz 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
22.04.2012
10:15Vysehrad - Jirny 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
22.04.2012
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Prevysov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
22.04.2012
10:15Brumov - Slavicin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:15Opava B - Havirov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
22.04.2012
10:30Karlovy Vary - Pisek 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
22.04.2012
10:30Zlin B - HFK Olomouc 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
22.04.2012
10:30Gresik - Persija Jakarta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
22.04.2012
10:30Persema Malang - Persebaya 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
22.04.2012
10:30Ruzomberok B - L. Mikulas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
22.04.2012
10:30Sala - Trnava B 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
22.04.2012
10:45Paloma - Rugenbergen 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
22.04.2012
11:00Bremen U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
11:00Hamburger SV U19 - Zehlendorf U19 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Oldenburg U19 - Hallescher U19 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
22.04.2012
11:00Nurnberg U19 - Mainz U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Munich 1860 U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
22.04.2012
11:00Ahlen U19 - Preussen Munster U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Wuppertaler U19 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
11:00Dortmund U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Bochum U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
11:00Schalke U19 - Koln U19 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
22.04.2012
11:00Freiburg W - Bayer Leverkusen W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Jena W - Duisburg W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
22.04.2012
11:00Tokushima - Avispa Fukuoka 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
22.04.2012
11:00FC Astana - Okzhetpes 1:4  
11:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - I. Pavlodar 2:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
22.04.2012
11:00FC Bihor - Chindia Targoviste 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
22.04.2012
11:00Baleares - Denia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
22.04.2012
11:00Atletico Madrid W - Collerense W 8:0 (7:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
22.04.2012
11:15Pelikan - Olsztyn 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
22.04.2012
11:30South China - Pegasus 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
22.04.2012
11:30Termalica B-B. - KS Polkowice 2:0  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
22.04.2012
11:30Almeria B - Jaen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Caravaca - Villanovense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Roquetas - Ceuta 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:30Sevilla FC B - San Roque 5:2  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
22.04.2012
11:30Athletic Bilbao W - Lagunak W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
22.04.2012
12:00Lusitanos - Sant Julia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
22.04.2012
12:00Cottbus U19 - Hertha U19 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Erfurt U19 - Hannover U19 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
JapanJapan: J-League    
22.04.2012
12:00G-Osaka - Shimizu 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
22.04.2012
12:00Wisla U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
22.04.2012
12:00Terek Grozni - Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22.04.2012
12:00Granada CF - Getafe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Real Sociedad - Villarreal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
22.04.2012
12:00Dep. La Coruna - Elche 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
22.04.2012
12:00Atl. Madrid B - Tenerife 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Gijon B - Albacete 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Vecindario - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
22.04.2012
12:00Mallorca B - Zaragoza B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Sant Andreu - Gandia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Valencia B - Manacor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
22.04.2012
12:00Cacereno - Linense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
22.04.2012
12:00Llanos Olivenza W - Transportes Alcaine W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Real Sociedad W - FVPR El Olivo W 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
22.04.2012
12:00Kayserispor - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
22.04.2012
12:15Moreirense - Estoril 2:1  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
22.04.2012
12:15Huelva W - San Gabriel W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:15Valencia W - Barcelona W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
22.04.2012
12:30CSKA Sofia - Cherno More 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
22.04.2012
12:30Fiorentina - Inter 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
22.04.2012
12:30Den Haag - Feyenoord 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
22.04.2012
12:30Warta Poznan - Radzionkow 1:0  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
22.04.2012
12:30Reocin W - Rayo Vallecano W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
22.04.2012
13:00Flamurtari - Skenderbeu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Kamza - Laci 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00KF Tirana - Berat 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Pogradeci - Bylis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Teuta - Shkumbini Peqin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
22.04.2012
13:00Kapaz - AZAL PFK 0:2  
13:00Qarabag - FK Baku 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
22.04.2012
13:00Brno W - Ostrava W 3:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
22.04.2012
13:00Skive - Fredericia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
22.04.2012
13:00Avarta - B 1908 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00F. Amager - Egedal 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Svebolle - Helsingor 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
22.04.2012
13:00FC Fyn - Marienlyst 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
13:00Nykobing - Viby 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Svendborg - Skovbakken 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Thisted FC - Aarhus Fremad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
22.04.2012
13:00Nottingham U18 - Blackburn U18 2:5  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
22.04.2012
13:00Flora II - Parnu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Puuma - Kohtla-Jarve 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Rakvere - Tammeka Tartu II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Tartu SK 10 - Kivioli Irbis 5:2 (0:1, 5:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
22.04.2012
13:00Norderstedt - Bergedorf 5:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
22.04.2012
13:00Union Berlin U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
22.04.2012
13:00Saarbrucken U19 - Karlsruher U19 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
22.04.2012
13:00Sunkar - Tobol 0:0  
13:00Taraz - Ordabasy 2:1  
13:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Akzhayik 1:2  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
22.04.2012
13:00Gulbene - Skonto 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
22.04.2012
13:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Granitas Vilnius 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13:00Trakai - Palanga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
22.04.2012
13:00Lech U21 - Legia U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
22.04.2012
13:00Estartit W - Malaga W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
22.04.2012
13:00Sollentuna - Falu 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
22.04.2012
13:00Bangkok Glass - Chiangrai Utd 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
13:00Buriram - Army United 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Chainat - Police Utd 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
13:00TOT - Pattaya Utd 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
22.04.2012
13:00Adanaspor AS - Bucaspor 4:0  
13:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Kartalspor 0:0  
13:00Boluspor - Denizlispor 2:3  
13:00Elazigspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor 0:0  
13:00Gaziantep - Konyaspor 0:1  
13:00Giresunspor - Karsiyaka 3:2  
13:00Goztepe - Tavsanli Linyitspor 0:0  
13:00Gungoren - Rizespor 0:1  
13:00Sakaryaspor - Kasimpasa 1:2  
ChinaChina: Super League    
22.04.2012
13:30Guangzhou Evergrande - Changchun Yatai 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Hangzhou Greentown 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
22.04.2012
13:30Manchester United - Everton 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
22.04.2012
13:30Dusseldorf - Union Berlin 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:30Karlsruher - Paderborn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
22.04.2012
13:30Berliner AK 07 - Meuselwitz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Halberstadt - St. Pauli II 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
13:30Hallescher - Plauen 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
22.04.2012
13:30Bautzen - Erfurt II 0:2  
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Piesteritz 8:1  
13:30Dresden II - Gotha 7:0  
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Borea Dresden 0:0 CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
22.04.2012
13:30Mitra Kukar - Sriwijaya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
22.04.2012
13:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Balikesirspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Bozuyukspor - Iskenderun 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Bugsasspor - Kocaelispor 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
13:30Pendikspor - Altay 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Tepecik - Sanliurfaspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Tokatspor - Diyarbakirspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Turgutluspor - Corumspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
22.04.2012
13:30Adiyamanspor - Denizli BB 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
13:30Altinordu - Fethiyespor 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
13:30Bandirmaspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Cankiri - Sariyer 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Eyupspor - Kirklarelispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Golbasispor - Unyespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Tutap Sekerspor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:30Mardinspor - Trabzon 0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
22.04.2012
13:30Batman Petrolspor - Erganispor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:30Bingol - Istanbulspor AS 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Keciorengucu - Kepez Bld. 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
13:30Kilimli - Arsinspor 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:30Kucukcekmecespor - Golcukspor 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:30Maltepespor - Sivas Belediyespor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:30Nazillispor - Karsspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:30Orhangazispor - Yesil Bursa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Iskenderun 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
22.04.2012
13:30Ankara Demirspor - Pazarspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Araklispor - Darica Genclerbirligi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Dardanelspor - Aydinspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Diyarbakir Kayapinar - Siirtspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Erzurum BB 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:30Kemerspor 2003 - Hatayspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Sancaktepe - Afyonkarahisaspor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Tarsus - Carsambaspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
22.04.2012
13:30Vorskla Poltava - FK Zorya Luhansk 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
22.04.2012
13:45Randers FC - Jammerbugt 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:45Roskilde - Esbjerg 1:2  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
22.04.2012
13:45Gombak - Geylang 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:45Warriors - Hougang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
22.04.2012
14:00Ararat Yerevan - Ulisses Yerevan 2:1  
14:00Mika - Banants Yerevan 2:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
22.04.2012
14:00Vidima-Rakovski - Montana 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
22.04.2012
14:00Vilemov - Zapy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
22.04.2012
14:00Silkeborg - Lyngby 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
22.04.2012
14:00Potsdam W - Lyon W 0:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
22.04.2012
14:00Dinamo Batumi - Gagra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Merani Martvili - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:0  
14:00Zugdidi - Rustavi 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
22.04.2012
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Schalke II 6:1  
14:00Verl - Dortmund II 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
22.04.2012
14:00FSV Frankfurt II - Alzenau 2:2  
14:00Hoffenheim II - Karlsruher II 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
22.04.2012
14:00Altludersdorf - Torgelower Greif 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Furstenwalde - Neustrelitz 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Neubrandenburg - LFC Berlin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Malchower 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
22.04.2012
14:00Brinkumer - Schwachhausen 5:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
22.04.2012
14:00SGS Essen W - Leipzig W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Wolfsburg W - Hamburger SV W 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
22.04.2012
14:00Atyrau - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:2  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
22.04.2012
14:00Nairobi City - Chemelil 0:0  
14:00Sofapaka - Thika Utd. 0:1  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
22.04.2012
14:00Jelgava - Jurmala 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
22.04.2012
14:00Brann 2 - Pors Grenland 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
22.04.2012
14:00Senja - Follo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
22.04.2012
14:00Cherepovets - Dynamo SPB 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
14:00Murmansk - D. Kostroma 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Vol.-Ratmir - Smolensk 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
22.04.2012
14:00Pitea W - Djurgarden W 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
22.04.2012
14:00Olmaliq - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
22.04.2012
14:30Zakynthos - AO Proodeftiki 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
22.04.2012
14:30Foolad - Sepahan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Rah Ahan - Tractor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Shahin Bushehr - Esteghlal TEH 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Zob Ahan - Damash 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
22.04.2012
14:30AZ Alkmaar - Venlo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30PSV - Nijmegen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
22.04.2012
14:30Vindbjart - Asane 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
22.04.2012
14:30Zaglebie - GKS Belchatow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
22.04.2012
14:30Spartak Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
22.04.2012
14:30Kriens - Vaduz 0:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
22.04.2012
14:30Munsingen - Zofingen 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
22.04.2012
14:30Muri - Rapperswil 2:2  
14:30Winterthur II - Eschen 1:2  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
22.04.2012
14:30Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
22.04.2012
15:00Khazar Lenkoran - Neftci Baku 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
22.04.2012
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Ronse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Coxyde - Virton 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Rac. Waregem - Vervietois 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
22.04.2012
15:00Boom - Bocholter 2:3  
15:00Bornem - Wijgmaal 2:2  
15:00Diegem - ASV Geel 0:2  
15:00La Calamine - Woluwe Zaventem 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00St. Gilloise - Grimbergen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
22.04.2012
15:00Brno - Znojmo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
22.04.2012
15:00Slovacko W - Slavia Prague W 0:2  
15:00Sparta Prague W - Hradec Kralove W 10:0  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
22.04.2012
15:00Naestved - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
22.04.2012
15:00Ekenas - JIPPO 0:2  
FranceFrance: National    
22.04.2012
15:00Paris FC - Orleans 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
22.04.2012
15:00Auxerre II - Poissy 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
15:00JA Drancy - Senart-Moissy 1:0  
15:00Lille II - Paris SG II 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
22.04.2012
15:00Lyon II - Amneville 3:0  
15:00Monts - ASM Belfort 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
22.04.2012
15:00Monaco II - Pau 0:2  
15:00St Etienne II - Cannes 3:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
22.04.2012
15:00Lorient II - Pacy Eure 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
22.04.2012
15:00Soyaux W - Montpellier W 0:6  
15:00Yzeure Allier W - Rodez W 0:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
22.04.2012
15:00Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
22.04.2012
15:00Jena II - Luckenwalde 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
22.04.2012
15:00Breitenfelde - Lubeck II 3:3  
15:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - Eichede 3:1  
15:00Holstein Kiel II - Husumer 7:1  
15:00SV Schackendorf - Heikendorfer 0:1  
15:00VfR Neumunster - TSV Kropp 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
22.04.2012
15:00Germania Schnelsen - Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:0  
15:00Niendorfer TSV - Vier-und Marschlande 0:1  
15:00Pinneberg - Billstedt 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
22.04.2012
15:00Habenhauser - Aumund-Vegesack 1:7  
15:00Turkspor Bremen - Oberneuland 1:7  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
22.04.2012
15:00Emden - BSV Rehden CAN.  
15:00Heeslingen - Gottingen 05 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Hildesheim - Ottersberg 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Buckeburg 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Langenhagen - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
15:00Luneburger Hansa - VfL Osnabruck II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Oldenburg - Rotenburger 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
15:00Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Braunschweig II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
22.04.2012
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Ahlen 6:0  
15:00Dornberg - VfB Huls 0:1  
15:00Duisburg II - Alemannia Aachen II 1:2  
15:00Homberg - Schermbeck 1:2  
15:00Speldorf - Bergisch Gladbach 0:6  
15:00SW Essen - SSVg Velbert 1:0  
15:00Viktoria Koln - Westfalia Herne 8:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
22.04.2012
15:00Gonsenheim - Mechtersheim 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
22.04.2012
15:00St. Pauli U19 - Osnabruck U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
22.04.2012
15:00DVSC-DEAC - Ujpest II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
22.04.2012
15:00AC Milan - Bologna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Cesena - Palermo 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:00Genoa - Siena 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
15:00Lazio - Lecce 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
22.04.2012
15:00Avellino - Pavia 1:1  
15:00Benevento - Spal 2:0  
15:00Como - Monza 0:1  
15:00Foggia - Lumezzane 1:0  
15:00Foligno - Taranto 1:2  
15:00Pisa - Carpi 2:1  
15:00Pro Vercelli - Ternana 0:0  
15:00Reggiana - Viareggio 1:1  
15:00Tritium - Sorrento 0:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
22.04.2012
15:00Andria - Siracusa 1:0  
15:00Carrarese - FeralpiSalo 0:0  
15:00Cremonese - Barletta 2:2  
15:00Frosinone - Portogruaro 2:1  
15:00Lanciano - Pergocrema 0:0  
15:00Piacenza - Latina 1:1  
15:00Prato - Bassano 0:2  
15:00Spezia - Sudtirol 2:1  
15:00Trapani - Triestina 3:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
22.04.2012
15:00Borgo a Buggiano - Savona 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Cuneo - Treviso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Entella - Renate 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Giacomense - Bellaria Igea 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Lecco - Mantova 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Montichiari - Rimini 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
15:00Pro Patria - Casale 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Sambonifacese - Alessandria 3:3  
15:00Santarcangelo - San Marino 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Valenzana - Poggibonsi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
22.04.2012
15:00Aprilia - Neapolis Frattese 2:0  
15:00Aversa - Gavorrano 0:1  
15:00Campobasso - Isola Liri 2:1  
15:00Catanzaro - Vigor Lamezia 1:0  
15:00Ebolitana - Celano 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Fano - Arzanese 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Melfi - Paganese 1:1  
15:00Milazzo - Fondi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Perugia - L Aquila 2:1  
15:00Vibonese - Calcio Chieti 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
22.04.2012
15:00Aktobe - K. Almaty 1:1  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
22.04.2012
15:00FC Daugava - FK Liepaja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Metta/LU - Ventspils 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
22.04.2012
15:00Dainava Alytus - Siauliai 1:0  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
22.04.2012
15:00Tarxien - Qormi 1:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
22.04.2012
15:00Dingli Swallows - Pieta Hotspurs 0:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
22.04.2012
15:00V. Haugesund - Randaberg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
22.04.2012
15:00Jeziorak - Wisla Pulawy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
22.04.2012
15:00Jarocin - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
22.04.2012
15:00Petrozavodsk - Vologda 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:00Tekstilshtik - Saturn Ramenskoye 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Tver - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
22.04.2012
15:00Motherwell - Celtic 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
22.04.2012
15:00Black Leopards - Amazulu 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:00Bloem Celtic - Moroka Swallows 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Santos - Kaizer Chiefs 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
22.04.2012
15:00African Warriors - Polokwane 2:1  
15:00Atlie - Witbank 0:1  
15:00Pretoria U. - Royal Eagles 4:0  
15:00Thanda Royal Zulu - Blackburn 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
22.04.2012
15:00GAIS - Norrkoping 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
22.04.2012
15:00Hudiksvalls - Stromsbergs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
22.04.2012
15:00Muttenz - Solothurn 2:2  
15:00Thun II - Basel II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
22.04.2012
15:00Bunyodkor - Lok. Tashkent 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
22.04.2012
15:00Buffaloes - Highlanders 1:1  
15:00Dynamos - Black Mambas 4:1  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
22.04.2012
15:15FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Rostov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
22.04.2012
15:15Liverpool M. - Wanderers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
22.04.2012
15:30Admira (Am) - FAC Wien 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
22.04.2012
15:30Inter Baku - Gabala 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
22.04.2012
15:30FC Augsburg - Schalke 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
22.04.2012
15:30Arameisk-Syrianska - Gute 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
22.04.2012
15:30Bruhl - Aarau 0:3  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
22.04.2012
15:30Gabes - Esperance Tunis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Gafsa - Olympique Beja 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30JS Kairouan - Etoile Sahel 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
22.04.2012
15:30Nasaf Qarshi - Andijan 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
22.04.2012
16:00Inter Club Escaldes - FC Rangers 5:5 (3:2, 2:3)
16:00UE Engordany - Principat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22.04.2012
16:00Gimnasia L.P. - Guillermo Brown 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
22.04.2012
16:00Deportivo Moron - San Telmo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
22.04.2012
16:00Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
22.04.2012
16:00Kapfenberg (Am) - Pasching 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
22.04.2012
16:00Beroe - Svetkavitsa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
22.04.2012
16:00Malesh - Akademik Sofia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Septemvri - Bansko 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
22.04.2012
16:00Bafang - Young Sports 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Les Astres - Aigle Royal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00New Star - Scorpion 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
16:00Njalla Quan - Cotonsport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Panthere - Union Douala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sable - Canon Yaounde 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Tiko Utd - Renaissance 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
22.04.2012
16:00Achnas - Ol. Nicosia 2:1  
16:00Paralimni - Aris 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
22.04.2012
16:00Kolovec - Tachov 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
22.04.2012
16:00Pelhrimov - Sparta Brno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Tasovice - Velke Mezirici 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Zdar na Sazavou - Slavoj Polna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
22.04.2012
16:00Kravare - Krnov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Mohelnice - Liskovec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sumperk - Orlova 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
22.04.2012
16:00FC Copenhagen - Horsens 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Sonderjyske - Koge 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
22.04.2012
16:00Infonet - Levadia Tallinn II 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
22.04.2012
16:00Bregalnica Stip - Ohrid 2:0  
16:00Met. Skopje - Oktomvri 3:0  
16:00Napredok - Teteks 2:1  
16:00Shkendija - Rabotnicki 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
22.04.2012
16:00Werder Bremen III - Wulsdorf 12:3  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
22.04.2012
16:00A. Asteras - Panachaiki 1:2  
16:00AEL Larissa - Giannitsa 4:1  
16:00E. Asteras - Epanomi 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Pierikos - Diagoras 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Platanias FC - Vyzas FC 3:0  
16:00Thrasivoulos - Fokikos FC 4:3  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
22.04.2012
16:00AO Paniliakos - Smyrnis 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Glyfada - Rouvas 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Kalamata - AO Ilisiakos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Magoulas - Rouf FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
22.04.2012
16:00Kalamaria - Kranoula 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Niki Volos - Tilikratis L. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Odysseas - Tsaritsani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Serres - Vataniakos 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Tyrnavos - Megas Alexandros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
22.04.2012
16:00Dudelange - Hesperange 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Petange - Grevenmacher 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
22.04.2012
16:00Celik Niksic - Ibar 4:0  
16:00Jedinstvo - Igalo 2:0  
16:00KOM - Jezero 1:2  
16:00Mornar Bar - OFK Bar 4:1  
16:00Petnjica - Iskra 0:3  
16:00Zabjelo - Cijevna 1:1  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
22.04.2012
16:00Akwa - Enugu Rangers 1:1  
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Kwara 1:0  
16:00Lobi - Bukola Saraki 2:0  
16:00Ocean Boys - Rivers United FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Warri - Heartland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Wikki - Sunshine Stars 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
22.04.2012
16:00Kristiansund - Fyllingsdalen 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
22.04.2012
16:00Halden - Asker 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
22.04.2012
16:00Brzesko - Suwalki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00S. Wola - Pruszkow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
22.04.2012
16:00Vointa Sibiu - Petrolul 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
22.04.2012
16:00S. Kostroma - Pskov 747 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
22.04.2012
16:00Hibernian - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
22.04.2012
16:00Metalac - Hajduk Kula 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
22.04.2012
16:00D. Luzna - Nove Mesto 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Nemsova - Pezinok 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Nitra B - Vrbove 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Sered - Vrable 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
22.04.2012
16:00Kremnicka - Bardejov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Lipany - Kosice B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Lubovna - Moldava B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Namestovo - Lok. Kosice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Poprad - Presov B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ruzina - B. Bystrica B 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Zdana - Trebisov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
22.04.2012
16:00Celje - ND Gorica 0:0  
16:00Mura - Rudar 1:0  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
22.04.2012
16:00Santander - Ath Bilbao 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
22.04.2012
16:00IFK Lulea - Frej 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
16:00Vasalunds - Ostersunds 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
22.04.2012
16:00Bunkeflo IF - Trollhattan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Qviding - Sleipner 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sylvia - Utsiktens 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
22.04.2012
16:00Lindome - Uddevalla 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
22.04.2012
16:00Kristianstads W - Jitex W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
22.04.2012
16:00Sion - Basel 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Xamax - Young Boys CAN.  
16:00Zurich - Lausanne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
22.04.2012
16:00Ch. Odessa - Metalist Kharkiv 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
22.04.2012
16:15LASK Linz (Am) - Vorwarts Steyr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
22.04.2012
16:30Chad U20 - Sierra Leone U20 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:30Niger U20 - Liberia U20 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Tunisia U20 - Libya U20 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
22.04.2012
16:30Petro Atletico - Atletico do Namibe 3:0  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
22.04.2012
16:30Prijedor - Slavija 0:1  
16:30Zrinjski - GOSK Gabela 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
22.04.2012
16:30Ludogorets - Litex Lovech 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
22.04.2012
16:30Mazembe - St Eloi Lupopo 1:0  
16:30Motema Pembe - AS Vita Club 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
22.04.2012
16:30Saarbrucken II - Eintracht Trier II 4:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
22.04.2012
16:30Maghreb Fez - KAC Kenitra 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
22.04.2012
16:30Ajax - Groningen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
22.04.2012
16:30Mahones - L Hospitalet 0:2 AWA.  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
22.04.2012
16:30Ecija - Sp. Villanueva 1:0 AWA.  
16:30Melilla - El Ejido 2:0 AWA.  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
22.04.2012
16:30Volyn Lutsk - Dyn. Kiev 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
22.04.2012
16:45Gyor - DVTK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22.04.2012
17:00S. Morning - San Marcos de Arica 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
22.04.2012
17:00Istra 1961 - RNK Split 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
22.04.2012
17:00Hradec Kralove - Plzen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Slavia Prague - Slovacko 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Teplice - Jablonec 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
22.04.2012
17:00Caslav - Vlasim 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
22.04.2012
17:00Ceska Lipa - Vltavin 3:1  
17:00Kraluv Dvur - FK Pardubice 1:1  
17:00Roudnice n. L. - Chrudim 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
22.04.2012
17:00Cesky Krumlov - Strakonice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Horni Mecholupy - Stechovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
22.04.2012
17:00Zatec - Teplice B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
22.04.2012
17:00FK Turnov - Nachod 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Novy Bydzov - Admira Prague 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17:00Velim - Usti nad Orlici 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
22.04.2012
17:00Liverpool - West Brom 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Wolves - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
22.04.2012
17:00AC Ajaccio - Nancy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Paris SG - Sochaux 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
22.04.2012
17:00Zestafoni - Poti 2:1  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
22.04.2012
17:00Ashanti - Medeama 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Bechem United - Liberty 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Berekum Arsenal - Wa All Stars 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Heart of Lions - Aduana Stars 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Hearts of Oak - Ebusua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Tema Youth - Berekum Chelsea 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Wassaman United - New Edubiase 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
22.04.2012
17:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Szolnoki MAV 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
22.04.2012
17:00BKV Elore - Szigetszentmiklos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Videoton II - Gyor II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
22.04.2012
17:00Banga - Tauras Taurage 1:0  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
22.04.2012
17:00Birkirkara - Valletta 0:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
22.04.2012
17:00IR Tanger - Kasba Tadla 1:2  
17:00Mouloudia Oujda - Berkane 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Raja Beni Mellal - Chabab Houara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00TAS Casablanca - Stade Marocain 1:0  
17:00Union Ait Melloul - Rachad Bernoussi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Union de Mohammedia - Kawkab Marrakech 1:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
22.04.2012
17:00Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
22.04.2012
17:00Chojniczanka - Czarni Zagan 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:00Tychy - Turek 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22.04.2012
17:00Feirense - Setubal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Gil Vicente - Rio Ave 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
22.04.2012
17:00Arouca - Trofense 2:0  
17:00Covilha - Penafiel 1:0  
17:00Leixoes - Oliveirense 1:1  
17:00Portimonense - Freamunde 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
22.04.2012
17:00Aliados Lordelo - Operario 0:2  
17:00Anadia - Amarante 1:2  
17:00Coimbroes - Paredes 1:0  
17:00Gondomar - SC Espinho 1:0  
17:00Padroense - Cinfaes 0:2  
17:00Sao Joao Ver - Boavista 2:1  
17:00SC Angrense - Oliv. Bairro 2:3  
17:00Tondela - FC Madalena 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
22.04.2012
17:00Atletico SC - Moura AC 3:3  
17:00Caldas - Oriental 0:0  
17:00Estrela Vendas Novas - Dezembro 0:1  
17:00Fatima - Carregado 2:1  
17:00Juv. Evora - Torreense 3:1  
17:00Louletano - Monsanto 1:0  
17:00Mafra - GD Tourizense 2:1  
17:00Pinhalnovense - Sertanense 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
22.04.2012
17:00AD Fafe - Camacha 1:1  
17:00AD Oliveirense - AD Limianos 1:1  
17:00GD Ribeirao - Varzim 0:1  
17:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - SC Mirandela 0:0  
17:00Maritimo B - Merelinense 5:1  
17:00Ribeira Brava - AD Lousada 1:2  
17:00Tirsense - Chaves 1:1  
17:00Vizela - Famalicao 1:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
22.04.2012
17:00Istra - Znamya Truda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL