Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Arsenal Sarandi - Zamora 3:0  
01:30Bolivar - U. Espanola 1:3  
03:45Cruz Azul - Dep. Tachira 4:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
08:00Smolevichi STI - Gorodeja 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:00Green Gully - Southern Stars 0:0 ABN.  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Gold Coast - Central Coast Mariners 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Chonburi - Suphanburi 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
10:00Lida - Neman 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
10:30Volyn Lutsk - K. Almaty 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
11:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Bolnisi 1:0  
11:00Merani Martvili - Poti 0:2  
11:00WIT Georgia - Tskhinvali 0:0  
11:00Zestafoni - Zugdidi 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Israel U17 - Russia U17 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Warta Poznan - Sroda 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
12:00Valencia - Stabaek CAN.  
12:00Volna Pinsk - Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: La Manga Cup    
12:00Stromsgodset - Ekranas 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:35China - Kuwait 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
13:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Gagra 5:2  
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
13:00Kaposvar - Lombard Papa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
13:05Erbil - Al Taji 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:15Oktomvri - Met. Skopje 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:30Svetkavitsa - Lyubimets 2007 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Gor Mahia - Muhoroni 0:1  
14:00Western Stima - Tusker 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Rapid Ghidighici - Gaz Metan Medias 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Rechitsa - Slutsk 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Vasas - Penzugyor 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
14:00Vaslui - Shortan Guzor 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
14:30Lille II - Auxerre II 2:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Casale - Rimini 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Cuneo - Alessandria 1:1  
14:30Giacomense - Lecco 1:2  
14:30San Marino - Savona 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:30Valenzana - Montichiari 1:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Calcio Chieti - L Aquila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Celano - Giulianova 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Fano - Aprilia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Isola Liri - Vigor Lamezia 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
14:30Catanzaro - Foggia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Pisa - Lanciano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Carara Kicks - Blackburn 2:2  
14:30FC AK - United FC 1:2  
14:30FC Cape Town - Dynamos 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Stellenbosch - Polokwane 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:30Thanda Royal Zulu - Atlie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Grodig - Grazer 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Siroki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Zawisza - Changchun Yatai 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00New Star - Bafang 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Sable - Union Douala 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Valenciennes II - Villemomble 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Nancy II - Raon L Etape 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Monaco II - Colomiers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
15:00Hamburger SV W - Potsdam W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
15:00OFI Crete - Panserraikos 3:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Bellinzona - Kriens 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Ol. Grudziadz - Rakow 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Opava - Hlucin 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
15:00Slovan Bratislava - Dubnica 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: La Manga Cup    
15:00Nordsjaelland - Viking 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:30St Etienne II - Gap 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
16:00Senart-Moissy - Calvi 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Ludogorets - Otaci 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
16:00Orebro - Ch. Odessa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Tromso 2 - Tromsdalen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Varnsdorf - Ceska Lipa 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:30Namibia - Mozambique 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Kamaz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30ROW Rybnik - Radzionkow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00Paralimni - Ermis 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Dynamo Moscow - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Linense - Vladikavkaz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Kraluv Dvur - Plzen B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:30Osters - Halmstad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00Manchester City - FC Porto 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Alfortville - Paris SG II 1:5  
18:00Avion - Ivry 2:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Marignane - Cannes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
18:00Asteras Tripolis - Kerkyra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
18:00DVTK - Videoton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Elfsborg - GAIS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Yenisey 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: La Manga Cup    
18:00Valerenga - Dnipro 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 9:8)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
18:30Lierse - Lokeren 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
18:30Caen - Auxerre 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:30Sochaux - Lille 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30St Etienne - Lorient 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:30Beziers - Pontet 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:30Siena - Catania 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Black Leopards - Bloem Celtic 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Platinum Stars - Orlando Pirates 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
18:30Cape Town City - African Warriors 1:0  
18:30Pretoria U. - Chippa Utd. 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:30Royal Eagles - Witbank 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Hyeres - Bordeaux II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Rodez - Tarbes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Avranches - Carquefou 1:0  
19:00Fontenay - Mantes 4:3  
19:00Pontivy - Pacy Eure 0:1  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Jena - Unterhaching 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Dortmund II - Kaiserslautern II 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00FC 08 Homburg - Hauenstein 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Floridsdorf - Leobendorf 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:30Eskilstuna City - Vasteras SK 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Mogi Mirim - Sao Caetano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
20:00Amiens AC - Lens II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00CA Bastia - Compiegne 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Dunkerque - Poissy 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
20:00Lyon II - Jura Sud 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:00Mulhouse - ASM Belfort 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Valence - Lyon Duchere 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
20:00Albi - Agde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Consolat - Pont Du Gard 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Pau - Stade Montois 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
20:00Concarneau - Le Havre II 5:0  
20:00La Vitreenne - Caen II 0:0  
20:00Les Herbiers - Lorient II 1:0  
20:00Plabennec - Le Mans II 5:1  
20:00Saumur Olympique - Romorantin 3:2  
20:00Viry-Chatillon - Lucon 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Algeciras - Sevilla 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:30York - Gateshead 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Hull City - Brighton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Notts County - Stevenage 1:0  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Crawley Town - Morecambe 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Swindon Supermarine - Totton & Eling 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Basel - Bayern Munich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Marseille - Inter 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Celtic - Dunfermline 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Motherwell - Hibernian 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
20:45Arbroath - Forfar Athletic 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Defensores de Belgrano - General Lamadrid 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
21:00Sportivo Italiano - Flandria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Barranquilla - U. Magdalena 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:00Cucuta - Real Santander 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Fortaleza - Once Caldas 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:30Deportes Tolima - Pereira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Patriotas - Petrolera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Quindio - Huila 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:30Santa Fe - La Equidad 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22:30Linense - Mirassol 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Paulista - Botafogo SP 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Ponte Preta - Ituano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Santos - Comercial 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
23:00Atlante - Seattle Sounders 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:45U. De Chile - Godoy Cruz 5:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
00:00Platense - Villa San Carlos 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
00:00Jamaica - Cuba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Paraguay - Guatemala 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Deportivo Moron - Sarmiento Junin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
01:00Vasco - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:00Bragantino - Sao Paulo 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
01:00Portuguesa - Corinthians 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
01:00Cartagena - Uniautonoma 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:30Academia - Millonarios 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
01:30Dep. Cali - Popayan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:30Pacifico - Aguilas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Bucaramanga - Chico 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Cortulua - Atlético F.C. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00Dep. Pasto - America De Cali 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
02:00Ind. Medellin - Leones 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:00Velez Sarsfield - Guadalajara Chivas 3:0  
WorldWorld: Desert Diamond Cup    
02:00Los Angeles Galaxy - New England Revolution 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
04:30Real Salt Lake - New York Red Bulls 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
08:00Volna Pinsk - Rechitsa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08:30Dalian Yifang F.C. - Incheon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:00Bankstown City Lions - Sutherland Sharks 0:1 ABN.  
10:00Moss - Spartak Nalchik 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
10:00Smolevichi STI - Neman 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
10:00Austria U19 W - Ireland U19 W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
10:30Oman - India 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
11:00Persiwa Wamena - Persib Bandung 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Croatia U16 - Montenegro U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Italy U17 - Germany U17 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
11:00Turkey U18 - Belgium U18 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Plock - Pelikan 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
11:15Botev Vratsa - Svetkavitsa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:15Svetkavitsa - Pogradeci 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:20Tirsense - Rio Ave 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:30Spain U16 - Germany U16 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Dnepr Mogilev - Lida 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:15Aluminium Arak - Payam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:15Damash - Sirjan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:15Etka - Foolad Yazd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:15Gostaresh - Parseh Tehran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:15Kaveh Tehran - Sazi Tabriz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:15Niroye Zamini - Badani Yazd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:15Pas Hamedan - Naft Ahvaz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:15Paykan - Sanat Sari 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
12:15Steel Azin - Rafsanjan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Abbas - Abumoslem 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Faraz - Yasuj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:30Turkey U17 - Ukraine U17 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:45Bushehr - Saipa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:45Esteghlal AHV - Hormozgan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Crewe U18 - Blackburn U18 0:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Bulgaria U17 - Spain U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Lok. Plovdiv - Lyubimets 2007 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
14:00Kamza - KF Tirana 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Kastrioti - Bylis 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
14:00Laci - Flamurtari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Vllaznia - Skenderbeu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
14:00Kabylie - Hassasna 3:1 ET  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
14:00HIFK - PK-35 Vantaa 3:0 AWA.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Albania U17 - Slovenia U17 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Slovenia U18 - FYR Macedonia U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Gorodeja - Slutsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00U. Cluj - Ch. Odessa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
14:30USM Alger - Djijel 1:0 PEN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:30Tanzania - D.R. Congo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:55Falkenbergs - Varbergs 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
15:00AEL Limassol - APOEL 0:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Borac Banja Luka - Velez Mostar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Brann - Lillestrom 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
15:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Spartak Nalchik 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Odd - Sandefjord 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Shamal - Al-Nasr 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Switzerland U17 - Denmark U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:30Iran - Jordan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Degerfors - Brage 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Din. Bucuresti - Ordabasy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00FK Crvena zvezda - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 5:4 (3:1, 2:3)
17:00Molde - Estepona 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Partizan - Dynamo Moscow 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Penafiel - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30Silkeborg - Vaslui 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Odds 2 - Fram 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
19:00Ath Bilbao - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Club Brugge KV - Hannover 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00PAOK - Udinese 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00PSV - Trabzonspor 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
19:00St. Liege - Wisla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Twente - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Valencia - Stoke City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Resende - Friburguense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00KR Reykjavik - Fram 1:2  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Derby - Leicester 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:05Anderlecht - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:05Atl. Madrid - Lazio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:05Besiktas - Braga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:05Manchester United - Ajax 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:05Metalist Kharkiv - Salzburg 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
21:05Olympiakos Piraeus - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:05Schalke - Plzen 3:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
21:05Sporting - Legia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
22:00Valur - Fjolnir 4:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
22:30Boavista - Nova Iguacu 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
22:30Palmeiras - Oeste 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:30Olimpia Asuncion - Lanus 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
24.02.2012
00:00Botafogo RJ - Fluminense 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
24.02.2012
00:00Guarani - Piracicaba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:50Catanduvense - Guaratingueta 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
24.02.2012
01:45The Strongest - Juan Aurich 2:1  
01:45U. Catolica - Junior 2:2  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
24.02.2012
02:00Envigado - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Hawaiian Islands Invitation    
24.02.2012
05:10Busan - Melbourne City 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
07:50Yokohama - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.02.2012
08:30New Zealand - Saudi Arabia 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
09:15Philippines U21 - Myanmar U21 2:8 (1:3, 1:5)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
24.02.2012
10:00Newcastle Jets - Adelaide United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.02.2012
10:30Rapid Ghidighici - Costuleni 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
10:55Pattaya Utd - Suphanburi 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
11:00Kaliakra - Spartak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.02.2012
11:20Japan - Iceland 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.02.2012
11:30Ashfield - Floreat Athena 4:3 PEN. (2:3, 1:0, 5:4)
11:50Skonto - Kalju 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Pelister - Renova 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
24.02.2012
12:20Mazandaran - Bargh 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
24.02.2012
12:30Al-Hudod - Al Kahraba 1:2  
12:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Minaa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
24.02.2012
12:30Sebatspor - Luleburgazspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
24.02.2012
12:30Erganispor - Yesil Bursa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Bingol 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.02.2012
12:30Thailand - Maldives 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.02.2012
12:30Septemvri - Minyor Pernik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
24.02.2012
13:00Liverpool U18 - Everton U18 3:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.02.2012
13:00United Arab Emirates - Palestine 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.02.2012
13:00Chernomorets Burgas - Cherno More 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Mogren - Borac 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.02.2012
13:15Laos U21 - Indonesia U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
24.02.2012
13:30Al Khaleej - Abha 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.02.2012
13:30Indonesia - Persebaya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
24.02.2012
13:35Al-Nahda - Hottain 1:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.02.2012
13:45Perth SC - Western Knights 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
24.02.2012
13:45Al Oruba Zabid - Najm Sba 2:1  
13:45Al Shula - Taliat Taiz 2:0  
13:45Shaab Ibb - Al Ahli Sana´a 3:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
24.02.2012
13:50Al Riyadh - Al Watani 1:1  
13:50Al-Shoalah - Al Orubah 0:0  
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
24.02.2012
14:00Inter Turku - Haka 2:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
24.02.2012
14:00Giannitsa - Panthrakikos 2:2  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
24.02.2012
14:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00M. Herzliya - H. Raanana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.02.2012
14:00Azerbaijan U21 - AZAL PFK 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.02.2012
14:00Ilves - Kuressaare 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Malmo FF - Odense 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
24.02.2012
14:05Al Taee - Al-Hazm 2:1  
14:15Al Wehda - Al Jeel 1:1  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
24.02.2012
14:30CR Belouizdad - Sidi Salem 5:0  
14:30MC Alger - Ain Beida 2:1  
14:30Tlemcen - Ramdane Djamel 1:0  
14:30Widad Adabi de Boufarik - El Milia 2:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
24.02.2012
14:30Stade Tunisien - Gafsa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.02.2012
14:30Azerbaijan - Singapore 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.02.2012
14:30Partizan - Taraz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
24.02.2012
15:00Constantine - Medea 3:1 ET  
15:00Saida - Relizane 2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.02.2012
15:00Lyngby - Otelul 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
24.02.2012
16:00Meknes - Maghreb Fez 0:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.02.2012
16:30FK Rostov - Luch Energiya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Terek Grozni - Met. Donetsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
24.02.2012
17:00Lok. Zagreb - Zadar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Varazdin - Rijeka 0:3 AWA.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.02.2012
17:00Marbella - Volga N. Novgorod 0:10 (0:4, 0:6)
17:00Mariehamn - Flora 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Petrolul - Schaffhausen 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
17:00Rosenborg - Helsingborg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.02.2012
17:05Egypt - Uzbekistan U23 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
24.02.2012
18:00Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Duisburg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Union Berlin - Munich 1860 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
24.02.2012
18:00LKS Lodz - Lechia Gdansk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.02.2012
18:00FAC Wien - First Vienna 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Mjondalen - Follo 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
24.02.2012
18:30HauPa - Santa Claus 0:4  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.02.2012
18:30Pandurii - Gaz Metan Medias 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
24.02.2012
18:45Al Ohud - Al Batin 2:0  
18:45Al Suqoor - Dhamk 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
24.02.2012
19:00Lubeck - Meuselwitz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
24.02.2012
19:00Lotte - Mainz II 1:0  
19:00Wiedenbruck - Dusseldorf II 3:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
24.02.2012
19:00Moroka Swallows - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
24.02.2012
19:00Orduspor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
24.02.2012
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Norderstedt 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
24.02.2012
19:30Eintracht Nordhorn - Holthausen-Biene 1:13  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
24.02.2012
20:00Amiens - Tours 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Angers - Bastia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Boulogne - Chateauroux 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Istres - Metz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Havre - Guingamp 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Lens - Arles-Avignon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Monaco - Laval 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Troyes - Le Mans 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
24.02.2012
20:00Colmar - GFC Ajaccio 0:2  
20:00Nimes - Cherbourg 0:0  
20:00Red Star - Paris FC 0:0  
20:00Rouen - Epinal 0:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
24.02.2012
20:00Leiknir - Grindavik 1:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
24.02.2012
20:00FAR Rabat - Olympique de Safi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
24.02.2012
20:00Waalwijk - Vitesse 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
24.02.2012
20:00Apeldoorn - Veendam 3:2  
20:00Den Bosch - Helmond 0:0  
20:00Dordrecht - Almere City 2:1  
20:00Eindhoven FC - Maastricht 4:1  
20:00FC Emmen - Cambuur 2:1  
20:00G.A. Eagles - Oss 7:2  
20:00Sittard - Volendam 3:2  
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2:1  
20:00Telstar - Zwolle 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
24.02.2012
20:15Hradec Kralove - Sparta Prague 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
24.02.2012
20:20Clermont - Nantes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
24.02.2012
20:30Waasland-Beveren - Vise 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
24.02.2012
20:30B. Monchengladbach - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
24.02.2012
20:30Latina - Prato 0:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
24.02.2012
20:30Ruch - Lech Poznan 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
24.02.2012
20:30Taffs Well - Caerau Ely 7:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
24.02.2012
20:45Pescara - Reggina 1914 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
24.02.2012
20:45C. Rangers - Donegal 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.02.2012
20:45St. Patricks - Mervue 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
24.02.2012
21:00Dep. Merlo - Almirante Brown 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Patronato - Gimnasia L.P. 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
24.02.2012
21:00Barcelona B - Hercules 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
24.02.2012
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Waterford 8:1 (4:1, 4:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
24.02.2012
21:10Berazategui - Argentino de Merlo 2:0  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
24.02.2012
21:15Maritimo - Leiria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
24.02.2012
22:00Hafnarfjordur - Hottur 7:1  
22:00Throttur - Selfoss 2:3  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
24.02.2012
23:00Police - San Juan Jabloteh 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
23:00S.A. Rangers - W Connection 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
24.02.2012
23:00Nicaragua - Puerto Rico 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
24.02.2012
23:10Belgrano - Union de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
24.02.2012
23:30Cerro Porteno PF - Sp. Carapegua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00A. Italiano - Palestino 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
00:00Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:00Quilmes - Ind. Rivadavia 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
01:00Defence Force - Caledonia fire 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
01:00North East Stars - T&TEC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Atl. Rafaela - All Boys 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:15Olmedo - Tecnico U. 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:30Jamaica - Cuba 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:00Cartagena - Chico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:00Macara - Dep. Cuenca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:00Nicaragua - Puerto Rico 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:10Montreal Impact - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:30Correcaminos - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
03:45Leones Negros - Indios CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
05:00Gifu - Iwata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
06:00Newcastle Jets U21 - Adelaide U21 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
06:00South Korea - Uzbekistan 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
06:00Mito - Kashima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Omiya Ardija - Hangzhou Greentown 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
06:00Sagan Tosu - G-Osaka 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)