Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:00Instituto - Flandria   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
01:00Botafogo RJ - Avai   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Aldosivi - Olimpo Bahia Blanca   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
01:15Huracan - Belgrano   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:15Velez Sarsfield - Temperley   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série C    
02:00CSA - Fortaleza   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
02:05Argentinos Jrs - CDJU Gualeguaychu   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Tyumen   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
10:00Zalgiris 2 - Stumbras 2   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:30Grange Thistle - Capalaba FC   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Vejle - Randers FC   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:30Skive - Hobro   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00Otoho d'Oyo - Kimbonguila Kinkala        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Orebro - Djurgarden   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Sundsvall - Ostersunds   4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Yadah - CAPS Utd   2:0  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
16:00Al Jaish - Al Karamah   POSTP.  
16:00Al Jazira - Al Majd   POSTP.  
16:00Al Nawaeir - Foutoua   POSTP.  
16:00Al Shorta - Al-Ittih.Aleppo   POSTP.  
16:00Al Wahda - Teshrin   POSTP.  
16:00Horriya - Jableh   POSTP.  
16:00Hottin - Al Taliya   POSTP.  
16:00Wathbah - Al Mohafaza   POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koln   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Podbrezova - L. Mikulas   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Cup    
17:00Malawi - Mauritius   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Hacken - Aalborg   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00Korona Kielce - Puszcza   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Lahti - HIFK   4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
17:30Mariehamn - Inter Turku   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30Gnistan - AC Oulu   2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
17:30Jaro - OPS   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
17:30Keski-Uusimaa - Lahti Akatemia   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Mikkeli - Sudet   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30PEPO - KTP   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30NuPS - BK-46   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:30SalPa - KaPa   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30TPV - Viikingit   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
17:30GBK Kokkola - TP-47   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Hercules - OTP   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:30KuFu-98 - Kajaanin Haka   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30PK-37 - VIFK   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Rijeka - Astra   3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:00Alashkert - FC Santa Coloma   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
18:00England U21 - Germany U21   2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 3:4)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
18:00MuSa - Espoo   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
18:00Villiketut - JBK   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00AC Wolfsberger - Arsenal Tula   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Apollon - Ujpest   4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
18:00CFR Cluj - FK Anzi Makhackala   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Napredak - Concordia   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:00Partizan - Kapfenberg   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Pforzheim - Stutt. Kickers   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Sandecja Nowy S. - APOEL   3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
18:30Uppsala W - Vaxjo DFF W   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Eichstatt - Nurnberg   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:30FK Vozdovac - Orenburg   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Mannsdorf - Neustadt   1:3  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:00Petrojet - Zamalek   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
19:00Start - Arendal   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Eskilsminne - Ullareds IK   3:1  
19:00Vinbergs - Varbergs GIF   3:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00Torns - Lunds   1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Grodig - SK Strobl   4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
19:00KRC Harelbeke - Waregem   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00Malmo FF - Lok. Zagreb   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Cup    
19:30Angola - Tanzania   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
19:30Leandro N. Alem - Juventud Unida S. M.   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:30Dalstorps - Lindome   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Heimstetten - Moosach   5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
19:30Rapperswil - Wettswil-Bonstetten   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:00Hibernians - Infonet Tallinn   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00TNS - Europa FC   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Vikingur - Trepca 89   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
20:00Stabaek W - LSK Kvinner W   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Zalgiris - Goteborg   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
21:00Spain U21 - Italy U21   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
Cape VerdeCape Verde: Campeonato Nacional    
22:00Ultramarina - Mindelense   POSTP.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:00Estudiantes L.P. - Quilmes   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:00Atletico Parana - All Boys   0:0 ABN. (0:0, 0:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00Defence Force - North East Stars   1:2  
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
00:15Juventude - Goias   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Independiente - Lanus   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:15Talleres Cordoba - San Lorenzo   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
01:30Toronto FC - Montreal Impact   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
02:00Morvant Caledonia United - San Juan Jabloteh   0:1  
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
02:00FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:30Figueirense - Londrina   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: USL    
02:30Tulsa Roughnecks - Swope Park   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:45Fuerza A. - Santa Fe   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
10:00Ceres - Stallion   5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
10:00Davao Aguilas - Global   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Saratov - M. Saransk   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
10:00Stari Banovci - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2   2:9 (1:3, 1:6)
10:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:00Bohemians 1905 - Vlasim   3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
11:00Jablonec - Zizkov   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: YBC Levain Cup    
12:00Hiroshima - FC Tokyo   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Sapporo - C-Osaka   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League Classic    
12:00Jeonnam - Seoul   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00BHTS Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An   3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
12:00Can Tho - Gia Lai   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Da Nang - T&T Ha Noi   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
12:00Hai Phong - Long An   3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Rukh Vynnyky - Volyn Lutsk   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League Classic    
12:30Daegu - Suwon Bluewings   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:30Gangwon - Gwangju FC   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:30Pohang - Jeonbuk   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:30Ho Chi Minh - Thanh Hoa   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:45BEC Tero Sasana - Super Power FC   3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
12:45Pattaya Utd - Nakhon Ratchasima   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
13:00Club Eagles - Victory        
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League Classic    
13:00Jeju Utd - Incheon   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Bangkok Utd - Ubon   3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
13:00Buriram - Thai Honda FC   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
13:00Binh Duong - Sai Gon FC   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:00Than Quang Ninh - Khanh Hoa   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Nordsjaelland - Nykobing   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:30Young Lions - Warriors   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
14:00Muang Thong Utd - Chonburi   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:00Ratchaburi - Bangkok Glass   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Thai Navy - Port MTI FC   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
14:30Canon Yaounde - Lion Blesse   1:1  
14:30Colombe Lobo - Dragon de Yaounde   0:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Maykop   3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
15:00Sukhothai - Sisaket   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Suphanburi - Chiangrai Utd   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Primeiro de Maio - Progresso        
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbala   3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
16:00Aktobe - Shakhtar Karagandy   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Zlin - Z. Moravce   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:30Aigle Royal - Union Douala   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30APEJES Academy - Stade Renard   2:0  
16:30Bafang - Young Sports   1:0  
16:30Bamboutos FC - Cotonsport        
16:30Eding Sport - Les Astres   2:1  
16:30UMS de Loum - Feutcheu   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Cup    
17:00Zimbabwe - Madagascar   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GabonGabon: Championnat D1    
17:00CF Mounana - Mberi Sportif        
17:00Stade Mandji - Port-Gentil   CAN.  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Aduana Stars - Great Olympics   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Ebusua - Asante Kotoko   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Inter Allies - Bechem United   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Liberty - Bolga AllStars   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Medeama - Berekum Chelsea   POSTP.  
17:00Wa All Stars - Tema Youth   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00WAFA - Elmina Sharks   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
17:00Al Shorta - Al Wasat   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Bukola Saraki - Kano   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Enugu Rangers - Ifeanyi Ubah   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Enyimba - El Kanemi   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00Gombe - Abia Warriors   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Katsina United FC - Niger Tornadoes   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00MFM FC - Sunshine Stars   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Plateau - Nasarawa   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Remo Stars - Akwa   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Wikki - Lobi   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
17:00Trondheims-Orn W - Roa W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Balkany Zorya - Ch. Odessa   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Cracovia - Karvina   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Mas Taborsko - Teplice   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Paks - Honved   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Plock - Leczna  
17:00Plzen - Usti nad Labem   8:1 (4:1, 4:0)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Trnava   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Skalica - Opava   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00St. Polten - Sepsi        
17:00USK Anif - Munich 1860   0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
17:00Wisla - Rakow   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Znojmo - Slovacko   1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
17:30New Star - Bafoussam  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
17:30JaPS - Klubi 04  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:30Hearts of Oak - Ashanti        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Naestved - Brondby  
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
18:00Jarva-Jaani - JK 32.KK        
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
18:00Maziya - United Victory        
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
18:00Arna-Bjornar W - Klepp W  
18:00Kolbotn W - Medkila W  
18:00Sandviken W - Avaldsnes W  
18:00Valerenga W - Grand Bodo W  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Admira - Gyirmot SE  
18:00Afips - Biolog  
18:00Austria Vienna - Rubin Kazan  
18:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Bekescsaba 1912  
18:00Cukaricki - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara  
18:00Dynamo Moscow - Qarabag  
18:00Gornik Z. - Trinec  
18:00Istra 1961 - FK Anzi Makhackala  
18:00Ludogorets - CS U. Craiova  
18:00Maribor - Din. Bucuresti  
18:00Mattersburg - Vardar  
18:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Viktoria Berlin  
18:00SV Fortuna Magdeburg - Magdeburg  
18:00Vorskla Poltava - Voluntari  
18:30Celtic - BW Linz  
18:30Karlsruher - Pirmasens  
18:30Querenburg - Bochum  
18:30Salzburg - Akhmat Grozny  
18:30Schweinfurt - Nurnberg II  
18:30St. Gallen - A. Lustenau  
18:30Traiskirchen - FAC Wien  
18:30TSV Krefeld Bockum - Dusseldorf  
18:30TSV Steinbach - Siegen  
18:30Walldorf - Wehen  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Taftea IK - Anundsjo  
19:00Timra - Skelleftea  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Torslanda - Savedalens  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19:00Boo FF - Orebro Syr.  
19:00Varmbols - Huddinge  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
19:00Lidkopings FK - Skoftebyns  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00IFK Malmo - Hassleholms IF  
19:00Kvarnby - Asarums  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
19:00Djurgarden W - Orebro W  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Gonsenheim - Mainz II  
19:00Luzern - Kriens  
19:00Oudenaarde - Club Brugge KV  
19:00Wurzburger Kickers - Seligenporten  
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Cup    
19:30Seychelles - Mozambique  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:30IFK Lulea - Nykopings  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:30Aspudden Tellus - Lidingo IFK  
19:30Habo - Karlbergs  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:30Hoganas - Tenhults  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19:30Sodertalje FK - Varmdo  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Bornem - Waasland-Beveren  
19:30Rapid Leest - KV Mechelen  
19:30Schaffhausen - YF Juventus  
19:30Utrecht - Jodan Boys  
WorldWorld: FIFA Confederations Cup    
20:00Portugal - Chile  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Linfield - La Fiorita  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:00Guabira - Real Potosi  
IraqIraq: Super League    
21:00Al Bahri - Al Zawraa        
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30U. San Martin - Sport Rosario  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
29.06.2017
00:15Defensa y Justicia - Chapecoense-SC  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
29.06.2017
00:30Gremio - Atletico-PR  
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
29.06.2017
00:30Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
29.06.2017
01:00Sky Blue W - Orlando Pride W  
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
29.06.2017
01:30Miami FC - Atlanta United  
01:30New England Revolution - DC United  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Aguila    
29.06.2017
02:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Junior  
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
29.06.2017
02:00Cincinnati - Chicago Fire  
02:00New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
29.06.2017
02:30Blooming - The Strongest  
02:30Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
29.06.2017
02:45Salgueiro - Sport Recife  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
29.06.2017
02:45Flamengo RJ - Santos  
02:45Palmeiras - Cruzeiro  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
29.06.2017
02:45Barcelona SC - Emelec  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
29.06.2017
02:45Patriotas - Corinthians  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
29.06.2017
03:00Houston Dash W - Boston Breakers W  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
29.06.2017
03:06Mexico - Ghana  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
29.06.2017
04:00Portland Thorns W - Kansas City W  
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
29.06.2017
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Sacramento Republic  
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
29.06.2017
04:30Seattle Reign W - Chicago W  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
29.06.2017
13:30Tampines - Geylang  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
29.06.2017
14:00Shirak Gyumri - ND Gorica  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
29.06.2017
15:00Regar-TadAZ - Barqi Tojik        
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
29.06.2017
16:00I. Pavlodar - Dunav Ruse  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
29.06.2017
16:30Arab Contractors - Aswan SC  
16:30Misr Elmaqasah - Nasr Taadeen  
16:30Tanta - El-Sharqeya  
16:30Wadi Degla - El Daklyeh  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
29.06.2017
16:45K. Almaty - Atlantas  
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Cup    
29.06.2017
17:00Malawi - Angola  
17:00Tanzania - Mauritius  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
29.06.2017
17:00Partizani - Botev Plovdiv  
17:00Pyunik Yerevan - Slovan Bratislava  
17:00Ventspils - Valur  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
29.06.2017
17:00Vakhsh - Istiqlol Dushanbe        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
29.06.2017
17:00Aarhus - Brabrand  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
29.06.2017
17:20Trencin - Torpedo Kutaisi  
17:30Din. Minsk - NSI Runavik  
17:30Levadia - Cork City  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
29.06.2017
17:30PS Kemi - Rovaniemi  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
29.06.2017
17:30Tampere Utd - Jazz Pori  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
29.06.2017
18:00Maardu - Tallinna Kalev  
18:00Tartu Welco - Santos Tartu  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
29.06.2017
18:00Chikhura - Altach  
18:00Dinamo Batumi - Jagiellonia  
18:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Suduva  
18:00Shkendija - Dacia Chisinau  
18:00VPS - NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
29.06.2017
18:00Apollon - Mlada Boleslav  
18:00Bayern II - Dynamo Moscow  
18:00FC Copenhagen - Partizan  
18:00Piast Gliwice - H. Beer Sheva  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
29.06.2017
18:30Kalju - B36 Torshavn  
18:30Lyngby - Bangor City  
18:45Beitar Jerusalem - Vasas  
18:45Ferencvaros - Jelgava  
19:00AEK Larnaca - Lincoln Red Imps  
19:00Haugesund - Coleraine  
19:00Levski - Sutjeska  
19:00Odd - Ballymena  
19:00UE Santa Coloma - Osijek  
19:00Zaria Balti - FK Sarajevo  
19:00Zira - Differdange  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
29.06.2017
19:00Valerenga 2 - Kjelsas  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
29.06.2017
19:00Moron - Pitea  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
29.06.2017
19:00Halmia - Tvaakers  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
29.06.2017
19:00Linkoping City - Rynninge  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
29.06.2017
19:00Lerums IS - Stenungsunds  
19:00Nordvarmland - Uddevalla  
19:00Trollhattan - Vargarda IK  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
29.06.2017
19:00IFK Berga - Rappe GOIF  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
29.06.2017
19:00Eskilstuna United W - Linkopings W  
19:00Goteborg W - Bunkeflo W  
19:00Hammarby W - Vittsjo W  
19:00Pitea W - Rosengard W  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
29.06.2017
19:30Fola - Milsami  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
29.06.2017
19:30Forward - Norrtalje  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
29.06.2017
19:30Motala - Assyriska IF  
19:30Sylvia - Haninge  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
29.06.2017
19:30Kampenhout - KV Mechelen        
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
29.06.2017
20:00Bala - Vaduz  
20:00Connahs Q. - HJK  
20:00Klaksvik - AIK  
20:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - KF Tirana  
20:00Midtjylland - Derry City  
20:00Norrkoping - Prishtina  
20:00Skenderbeu - Sant Julia  
20:00Vojvodina - Ruzomberok  
WorldWorld: FIFA Confederations Cup    
29.06.2017
20:00Germany - Mexico  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
29.06.2017
20:30Domzale - Flora  
20:30FK Crvena zvezda - Floriana  
20:30Mladost - Inter Baku  
20:30Mladost Podgorica - Gandzasar  
20:30Siroki Brijeg - Ordabasy  
20:30Tre Penne - Rabotnicki  
20:45Crusaders - FK Liepaja  
20:45Lech Poznan - Pelister  
20:45Rangers - Niedercorn  
20:45St Johnstone - Trakai  
20:45St Josephs - AEL Limassol  
20:45Valletta - Folgore  
20:45Videoton - Balzan  
20:45Zeljeznicar - Zeta  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
29.06.2017
21:00Sport Boys - U. Sucre  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
29.06.2017
21:15KR Reykjavik - SJK  
21:15Stjarnan - Shamrock Rovers  
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
29.06.2017
21:15Grotta - Keflavik  
21:15IR Reykjavik - Leiknir  
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
29.06.2017
21:15Huginn - Fjardabyggd  
21:15Njardvik - Vidir  
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
29.06.2017
21:15Fylkir - Hafnarfjordur  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
29.06.2017
23:00Union de Santa Fe - Nueva Chicago  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:15Ponte Preta - Sol de America  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Atletico-MG - Botafogo RJ  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00Nacional Potosi - San Jose  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
01:15Cordino EC - Sampaio Correa        
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30New York City - Minnesota  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Wilstermann - Petrolero de Yacuiba  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:45Fluminense - U. Catolica  
02:45Racing Club - Ind. Medellin