Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:00Santos - Fluminense   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
01:00Cartagena - Llaneros   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01:10Cerro Porteno - Libertad Asuncion   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
02:00Operario - Maranhao   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:10Boca Juniors - Gimnasia y Tiro   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
03:00Quindio - Chico   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
03:00Emelec - Fuerza A.   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U16 Women    
06:00New Zealand U16 W - Cook Islands U16 W   9:0 (7:0, 2:0)
09:00Fiji U16 W - New Caledonia U16 W   2:4 (0:0, 2:4)
AsiaAsia: Southeast Asian Games    
10:00Indonesia U23 - Thailand U23   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:00Vietnam U23 - East Timor U23   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
10:00Persija Jakarta - PSM Makassar   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
10:30SV Worgl - Wacker Innsbruck (Am)   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
11:00Hard - Hohenems   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Teplice U19 - Slavia Prague U19   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
11:00Unterfohring - Pipinsried   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
11:00Montpellier W - Atletico Madrid W   6:1 (5:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Suruga Bank Championship    
12:00Urawa - Chapecoense-SC   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
13:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza - Wolka Pelkinska   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
13:00Valencia W - RSC Anderlecht W   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
13:35Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Shenxin   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Burghausen - Schalding   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Garching - Bayern II   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
14:00Hankofen-Hailing - Rain/Lech   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: Southeast Asian Games    
14:45Cambodia U23 - Philippines U23   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:00Ahal - Turan   3:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:30Alberschwende - Grodig   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:30Slask Wroclaw - Termalica B-B.   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Altach (Am) - Johann   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
16:00Ismaning - Holzkirchen   5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
16:00Landsberg - Vilzing   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Schwabmunchen - Wolfratshausen   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Sonthofen - Pullach   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
16:00Stumbras 2 - Koralas Klaipeda   3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
16:00Beltinci - Aluminij   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Hotiza - NK Krka   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Sampion Celje - Tolmin   1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:3)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
16:00Al Majd - Al Karamah   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Al Mohafaza - Al-Ittih.Aleppo   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Al Nawaeir - Al Wahda   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Foutoua - Hottin   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Jableh - Al Jaish   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Teshrin - Al Taliya   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Wathbah - Al Shorta   1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
17:00Prostejov - Opava   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
17:00Sillamae - Flora   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
17:00Neumarkt - Chiemgau Traunstein   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Junior U19    
17:00Lillestrom U19 - Rosenborg U19   1:1  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
17:00BKS Bielsko - Legnica 2   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Glubczyce - Bielsko-Biala   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00Gornik Z. 2 - Sleza Wroclaw   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Ruch Zdzieszowice   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Piast Zmigrod - Falubaz Zielon.   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Stilon Gorzow - Brzeg   3:2  
17:00Unia Turza Slaska - Lechia Dzierzoniow   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Zaglebie 2 - Pniowek   3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
17:00Jaroslaw - Avia Swidnik   3:0  
17:00Karpaty Krosno - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ   0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
17:00Sola Oswiecim - Chelmianka Chelm   0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
17:00Spartakus Daleszyce - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00S. Rzeszow - R. Rzeszow   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Unia Tarnow - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Sandomierz   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
17:00FO Kinex Bytca - Nitra   1:8 (0:4, 1:4)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
17:30ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha - Karabakh Vienna   2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
17:30Stadlau - Schwechat   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:30St. Polten (Am) - Parndorf   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
17:30USK Anif - Kitzbuhel   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
17:30Bizertin - Etoile Sahel   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:30CO Medenine - Esperance Tunis   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30Metlaoui - Stade Tunisien   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Stade Gabesien - JS Kairouan   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:00Dornbirn - Seekirchen   6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
18:00Saalfelden - Kufstein   0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
18:00Schwaz - Wals-Grunau   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:00Narva - Infonet Tallinn   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Kalju   1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:00Qarabag - FC Copenhagen   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
18:00Heimstetten - Kirchanschoring   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
18:00Heidenheim U19 - Hoffenheim U19   0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
18:00Skra - KS Polkowice   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Girona - Manchester City   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Mortagua - Tondela   1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
18:15Birkelse - Vejgaard   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:15BSF - B1973 Herlev   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
18:15Schwaben Augsburg - Kornburg   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30BW Linz - Hartberg   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Kapfenberg - Neustadt   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Liefering - FAC Wien   3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
18:30Wattens - A. Lustenau   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:30Seligenporten - SpVgg Bayreuth   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
18:30Teutonia Ottensen - Hamburger SV III   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
18:30Amberg - Sand   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:30Ammerthal - Wurzburger Kickers II   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:30Aschaffenburg - Erlenbach   4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
18:30Aubstadt - Erlangen   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:30DJK Bamberg - Schweinfurt II   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Jahn Forchheim - Weiden   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
18:30Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Gebenbach   4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
18:30Wurzburger FV - Bayern Hof   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
18:30Follo - Valerenga 2   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
18:45Dornbreite Lubeck - Eichede   3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
AfricaAfrica: African Nations Championship    
19:00Senegal - Guinea   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Wiener Sportklub   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Neusiedl - Admira (Am)   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Traiskirchen - First Vienna   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 3    
19:00VSK Aarhus - Lyseng   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
19:00Tammeka - Levadia   1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
19:00Eltersdorf - Grossbardorf   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Degerfors - Falkenbergs   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Trelleborgs - Norrby   5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Amstetten - Horn   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Mannsdorf - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
19:50Al-Taawon - Al-Hilal   3:4 (3:3, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Egypt Cup    
20:00Al Ahly - El Masry   2:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Checkatrade Trophy    
20:00Plymouth - Chelsea U23   3:2 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 5:4)
20:00Rotherham - Manchester City U23   1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
20:30Ross County U20 - Forfar Athletic   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Barnsley - Nottingham   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Birmingham - Bolton   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Brentford - Bristol City   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:45Cardiff - Sheffield Utd   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Derby - Preston   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Hull City - Wolves   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:45Leeds - Fulham   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Middlesbrough - Burton   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Millwall - Ipswich   3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League    
20:45Bromley - Leyton Orient   6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
20:45Dagenham & Red. - Ebbsfleet   3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
20:45Fylde - Maidenhead   1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
20:45Guiseley - Tranmere   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Halifax - Dover Ath.   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Hartlepool - Chester   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Maidstone - Aldershot   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Solihull - Barrow   3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
20:45Sutton - Macclesfield   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Torquay - Boreham Wood   2:4 (0:0, 2:4)
20:45Woking - Eastleigh   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Wrexham - Gateshead   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League North    
20:45Alfreton - North Ferriby   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Brackley - Nuneaton   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Gainsborough - Blyth Spartans   2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
20:45Harrogate - Chorley   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:45Kidderminster - Leamington   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Salford - Stockport   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:45Southport - United of Manchester   3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
20:45Spennymoor - Bradford PA   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:45Tamworth - Boston   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45York - Darlington   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League South    
20:45Bognor - Whitehawk   6:2 (2:2, 4:0)
20:45Chippenham Town - Poole Town   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Dartford - Concord   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Eastbourne Borough - Welling   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45East Thurrock - Braintree   5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
20:45Hemel - Hampton & Richmond   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Oxford City - Hungerford   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Truro - Bath City   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Weston - Gloucester City   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Chesham - Banbury   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Dunstable Town - Kings Langley   1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
20:45Gosport - Slough   1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
20:45Hereford - Tiverton   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Kettering - Redditch   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45St Ives - Biggleswade Town   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Stortford - Kings Lynn   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
20:45Stratford - Merthyr Town   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Ashton Utd - Farsley   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Coalville - Stourbridge   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Halesowen - Barwell   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Lancaster - Warrington   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:45Marine - Workington   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Matlock - Hednesford   3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
20:45Nantwich - Altrincham   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Rushall - Grantham   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Stafford - Sutton Coldfield   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:45Whitby - Stalybridge   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:45Witton - Buxton   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Bostik League    
20:45Brightlingsea - Leiston   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Dorking - Metropolitan   4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
20:45Folkestone - Merstham   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Harlow - Dulwich Hamlet   2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
20:45Hendon - Enfield Town   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Lowestoft - Billericay   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Margate - Tonbridge   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Needham Market - Thurrock   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:45Staines - Tooting & Mitcham   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
20:45Wingate & Finchley - Harrow   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Checkatrade Trophy    
20:45Cheltenham - Swansea U23   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Luton - Tottenham U23   3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 4:2)
20:45Notts County - Everton U23   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:45Swindon - West Ham U23   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45APOEL - Slavia Prague   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Hoffenheim - Liverpool   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Sporting - FCSB   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Young Boys - CSKA Moscow   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Limerick - Shamrock Rovers   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Sligo Rovers - Bray   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Ards - Linfield   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Coleraine - Cliftonville   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45C. Rangers - Ballymena   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Crusaders - Warrenpoint   5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
20:45Glenavon - Ballinamallard   6:2 (1:1, 5:1)
20:45Glentoran - Dungannon   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
20:45Aberdeen U20 - St Johnstone U20   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Albion Rovers - Spartans   1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
20:45Annan - Celtic U20   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Clyde - Stranraer   2:3 ET (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
20:45Dundee Utd - Cowdenbeath   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Dunfermline - Arbroath   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45East Fife - Peterhead   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Formartine Utd - Hearts U20   2:3 ET (2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
20:45Hamilton U20 - Edinburgh City   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Hibernian U20 - Elgin City   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Kilmarnock U20 - Berwick   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Morton - Livingston   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Partick U20 - Stirling University   6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
20:45Queen of South - Airdrieonians   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:45Raith - Brora Rangers   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Stenhousemuir - Cove Rangers   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Stirling - Montrose   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45St. Mirren - East Kilbride   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21:00Palestino - Colo Colo   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21:00Reading - Aston Villa   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
21:00Buckie Thistle - Brechin   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
23:00San Lorenzo - Cipolletti   2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00San Juan Jabloteh - Central FC   POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:15Londrina - Brasil de Pelotas   4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: NASL    
01:30North Carolina - Miami FC   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Celaya - Monterrey   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Puebla - Club Tijuana   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
02:00Cincinnati - New York Red Bulls   2:3 ET (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:06Queretaro - Pachuca   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:10River Plate - Atlas   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:30Nautico - Figueirense   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
03:00Envigado - La Equidad   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Cruz Azul - Zacatepec   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:00Santos Laguna - Juarez   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
04:00Chorrillo - Santos DG   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL    
04:35Orange County SC - Tulsa Roughnecks   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Capital Territory    
07:00Canberra Olympic - FFA Centre of Excellence   3:0 AWA.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
10:00PPSM Magelang - PSIS Semarang   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
10:00Ceres - Meralco Sparks   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
10:00Kaya - JP Voltes   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Sparta Prague U19   1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Dresden U19 - Bremen U19   1:5 (0:0, 1:5)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Nurnberg U19 - Freiburg U19   2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
11:00RSC Anderlecht W - Montpellier W   2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
IndiaIndia: Calcutta Premier Division A    
11:30East Bengal - Calcutta Customs   2:0  
11:30Peerless - Rainbow   2:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:30Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Victory   2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Hannover U19 - Chemnitzer FC U19   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:00Avispa Fukuoka - V-Varen Nagasaki   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Chiba - Shonan   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Kamatamare - Yokohama   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Kanazawa - Tokushima   0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
12:00Kumamoto - Gifu   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Machida - Nagoya   3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
12:00Mito - Kyoto   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Oita - Verdy   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
12:00Okayama - Ehime   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Kusatsu   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:00Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Pogon Szczecin U19 - Salos Szczecin U19   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia    
13:00Subiaco - ECU Joondalup   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
13:00Saif Sporting Club - Muktijoddha Sangsad   POSTP.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Rangers - Thika Utd.   POSTP.  
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
13:00Ilocos United - Stallion   1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
13:00Valencia W - Atletico Madrid W   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
13:30Persebaya - PSIM Yogyakarta   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
13:30Dynamo Barnaul - Sakhalin   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
13:30Home Utd - Brunei DPMM   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
13:35Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
14:00Union Berlin U19 - St. Pauli U19   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Gor Mahia - Sofapaka   POSTP.  
14:00Nakumatt - Muhoroni   POSTP.  
14:00Nzoia Sugar - Chemelil   POSTP.  
14:00Sony Sugar - Ulinzi Stars   POSTP.  
14:00Tusker - Kariobangi Sharks   POSTP.  
14:00Western Stima - Bandari   POSTP.  
14:00Zoo Kericho - Kakamega Homeboyz   POSTP.  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
14:00Omsk - Smena Komsomolsk   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Muang Thong Utd - Pegasus   8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
14:30Canon Yaounde - UMS de Loum   1:1  
14:30Feutcheu - Colombe Lobo   0:5  
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Big Bullets - Red Lions   1:0  
14:30Mighty Wanderers - Moyale Barracks   5:1  
AsiaAsia: Southeast Asian Games    
14:45Myanmar U23 - Laos U23   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:45Singapore U23 - Malaysia U23   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:45Belgrano - Colon Santa FE   5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
15:00Preussen Munster U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:00Energetik - Altyn Asyr        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Tigre - Defensa y Justicia   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
15:00City of Lusaka - Nakambala Leopards   0:1  
15:00Green Buffaloes FC - Nchanga Rangers   1:0  
15:00Kabwe - Red Arrows   2:1  
15:00Lumwana Radiants - Mufulira   3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
15:00Lusaka Dynamos - Forest Rangers   2:0  
15:00NAPSA Stars - Nkwazi   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Power Dynamos - Buildcon   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Real Nakonde - Green Eagles   1:0  
15:00Zanaco - Konkola   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00ZESCO - Nkana   0:1  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00CAPS Utd - Platinum   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
15:15Arambagh - Brothers U.   POSTP.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
15:15Mathare Utd. - Leopards   POSTP.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:15Sagadam - Merw        
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
16:00Ventspils - FK Liepaja   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
16:00Akumulator Mezica - Jadran Dekani   1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:00Drava - Brda   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Ilirija - Krsko   0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
16:00Mura - NK Kranj   5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
16:00Tabor Sezana - Rudar   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Videm - Radomlje   1:6 (0:1, 1:5)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
16:00Horriya - Al Jazira   4:6 (3:4, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:15Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:30Bafang - APEJES Academy   2:1  
16:30Bafoussam - Young Sports   1:1  
16:30Bamboutos FC - Aigle Royal   3:1  
16:30Eding Sport - Cotonsport   1:0  
16:30Les Astres - Lion Blesse   0:1  
16:30New Star - Dragon de Yaounde   1:1  
16:30Stade Renard - Union Douala   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
16:30Kopetdag Asgabat - FC Asgabat        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30Belgrano - Colon Santa FE   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:45Tigre - Defensa y Justicia   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Macedonian Cup    
17:00Belasica - Pelister   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Borec - Vellazerimi   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00FC Struga Trim & Lum - Makedonija GP   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Kozuv Gevgelija - Novaci        
17:00Mogila - Sileks   0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
17:00Negotino - Euromilk   3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
17:00Ohrid - FK Skopje   0:3 AWA.  
17:00Osogovo - Bregalnica Stip   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00Plackovica - Pobeda   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
17:00SSK Nova - Akademija Pandev   0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
17:00Teteks - Turnovo   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Tikves - Renova        
17:00Zajazi - Shkupi   2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
17:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Unterhaching U19   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
17:00Karosta - RFS   0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Utenis - Trakai   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
17:00Belusa - Z. Moravce   2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
17:00Dobra Niva - Zilina   0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
17:00Sostanj - Triglav   WO.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:15OFI Crete - Kissamikos   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
17:30Mikkeli - Klubi 04   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
17:30Decic - Grbalj   3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
17:30Kom Podgorica - Zeta   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Rudar - OFK Petrovac   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
17:30Oponice - Slovan Most   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
17:30Ben Guerdane - Zarzis   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
18:00Jesenik - Bohumin   4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
18:00Vyskov - Jihlava   1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Elva - Kuressaare   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Flora U21 - Tallinna Kalev   4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
18:00Maardu - Levadia U21   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:00Utrecht - Zenit Petersburg   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
18:00Hertha U19 - RB Leipzig U19   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
18:00Bayern U19 - Karlsruher U19   4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
18:00Mainz U19 - Furth U19   POSTP.  
18:00Stuttgart U19 - Augsburg U19   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
18:00Bochum U19 - Oberhausen U19   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Dusseldorf U19 - Fortuna Koln U19   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Leverkusen U19 - Bielefeld U19   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Paderborn U19 - Dortmund U19   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
18:00Buducnost - Mladost Podgorica   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
18:00Tromsdalen - Sandnes   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
18:00Koper - Korotan   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Nafta - Celje   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
18:15Persepolis - Siah Jamegan   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
18:30Dachau - Munich 1860 II   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
18:30Hamburger SV U19 - Wolfsburg U19   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
18:30Strommen - Ranheim   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
18:30Akropolis - Hammarby   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
18:30Lugano - St. Gallen   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
19:00Tartu Welco - Infonet Tallinn II   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
19:00B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Rochling - Mannheim   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
19:00SSVg Velbert - Speldorf   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00SW Essen - Hilden   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
19:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Niendorfer TSV U19   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
19:00Koln U19 - Arminia Klosterhardt U19   9:0 (3:0, 6:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
19:00Zalgiris - Jonava   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Primera Division    
19:00San Francisco - Diriangen   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
19:00Asane - Kongsvinger   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:00Bodo/Glimt - Fredrikstad   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00Floro - Mjondalen   5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
19:00Jerv - Arendal   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:00Levanger - Elverum   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Junior U19    
19:00Aalesund U19 - Molde U19        
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
19:00Lublin - Biala Podlaska   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Al-Khartoum - Ahli Khartoum        
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Karlskrona - Kristianstads   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Andorra - Qatar   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Dikkelvenne - Dender   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
19:00Duisburg W - B. Monchengladbach W   1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
19:15Plaza Argel W - Real Murcia W   7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
19:30Baumberg - TuRU Dusseldorf        
19:30Dusseldorf-West - Homberg        
19:30Germania Ratingen - Bocholt  
19:30Jahn Hiesfeld - Vohwinkel        
19:30Krefeld-Fischeln - Schonnebeck  
19:30SC Dusseldorf - FC Monheim        
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
19:30Sutjeska - Iskra   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
19:30Breitenrain - Lausanne Ouchy  
19:30Bruhl - Cham  
19:30Koniz - Bavois  
19:30Stade Nyonnais - Yverdon  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30K. Berchem Sport - Boom  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
20:00Cronenberger - Straelen  
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
20:00Vestmannaeyjar - Olafsvik  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
20:00Lidingo IFK - S. Kerbura  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
20:00Kriens - Zurich II  
20:00YF Juventus - Sion II  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
20:00Dudingen - Thun II        
20:00Martigny - Echallens        
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
20:00Baden - Sursee        
20:00Bassecourt - Zug        
20:00Schotz - Delemont        
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
20:00St. Gallen II - Kosova        
20:00Tuggen - Wettswil-Bonstetten        
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
20:00Club Africain - Gabes  
20:00Sfaxien - Monastir  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Umm-Salal - Jong NEC        
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
20:15United Zurich - Old Boys  
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
20:30Dundee FC U20 - Alloa  
20:30Motherwell U20 - Queen's Park  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
20:30Munsingen - Luzern Kickers        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:30Villarrobledo - Albacete  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Norwich - QPR  
20:45Sheffield Wed - Sunderland  
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Farnborough - Royston  
20:45Frome - Weymouth  
EnglandEngland: Bostik League    
20:45Leatherhead - Worthing  
EnglandEngland: Checkatrade Trophy    
20:45Portsmouth - Fulham U23  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Basaksehir - Sevilla  
20:45Celtic - FC Astana  
20:45H. Beer Sheva - Maribor  
20:45Napoli - Nice  
20:45Olympiakos Piraeus - Rijeka  
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
20:45Dumbarton - Rangers U20  
20:45East Stirlingshire - Ayr  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:00Sport Boys - Nacional Potosi   POSTP.  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
21:00Tigres - Bucaramanga  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Atl. Socopo - Carabobo  
21:30Dep. Anzoategui - Aragua  
21:30Portuguesa - Lara  
21:30Zulia - JBL Zulia  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Copa Venezuela    
22:00Aragua - Yaracuyanos        
22:00Atl. Venezuela - Pacairigua        
22:00Caracas - Petroleros de Anzoategui        
22:00Dep. Anzoategui - Margarita        
22:00Dep. Tachira - Urena        
22:00Estudiantes Merida - Los Andes        
22:00La Guaira - Petare        
22:00Lara - Atletico Guanare        
22:00Metropolitanos - Estudiantes Caracas        
22:00Mineros - Minasoro FV        
22:00Monagas - AC Lala FC        
22:00Portuguesa - Llaneros de Guanare        
22:00Trujillanos - JBL Zulia        
22:00Zulia - Titanes        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22:00Penarol - Danubio  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
23:00Cortulua - Aguilas  
23:00Petrolera - Dep. Pasto  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23:00Chalatenango - Alianza FC   POSTP.  
23:00Dragon - Audaz   POSTP.  
23:00FAS - Municipal Limeno   POSTP.  
23:00Luis Angel Firpo - Sonsonate   POSTP.  
23:00Pasaquina - Aguila   POSTP.  
23:00Santa Tecla - Metapan   POSTP.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Primera Division    
23:00Ocotal - Chinandega        
23:00Real Madriz - Ferretti   POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Super Cup    
23:00Real Madrid - Barcelona  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:00Atl. Venezuela - La Guaira  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
23:30Fluminense U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
17.08.2017
00:30U. Sucre - Guabira   POSTP.  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Primera Division    
17.08.2017
00:30Managua FC - UNAN-Managua        
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
17.08.2017
01:00Patriotas - Santa Fe  
USAUSA: NASL    
17.08.2017
01:00Jacksonville A. - Puerto Rico  
USAUSA: USL    
17.08.2017
01:00Charlotte Independ. - Bethlehem  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
17.08.2017
01:00Estudiantes Merida - Zamora  
01:00Mineros - Monagas  
01:15Caracas - Metropolitanos  
USAUSA: MLS    
17.08.2017
01:30Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire  
USAUSA: USL    
17.08.2017
01:30Orlando City 2 - Ottawa Fury  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
17.08.2017
01:30Boston Breakers W - Houston Dash W  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
17.08.2017
01:30Dep. Tachira - Trujillanos  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
17.08.2017
02:00Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero   POSTP.  
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
17.08.2017
02:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Toluca  
02:00Necaxa - Zacatecas Mineros  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
17.08.2017
02:00Chicago W - Seattle Reign W  
02:00Kansas City W - Portland Thorns W  
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
17.08.2017
02:06Club Leon - Veracruz  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
17.08.2017
02:10Lanus - Union de Santa Fe  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
17.08.2017
02:30Blooming - The Strongest   POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
17.08.2017
02:45Botafogo RJ - Flamengo RJ  
02:45Gremio - Cruzeiro  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
17.08.2017
03:00Dep. Cali - Ind. Medellin  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Primera Division    
17.08.2017
03:00Esteli - Juventus Managua  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
17.08.2017
03:10Atl. Nacional - America De Cali  
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
17.08.2017
03:30UAEM Potros - Club America  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
17.08.2017
04:00Aguila - Arabe Unido  
AsiaAsia: Southeast Asian Games    
17.08.2017
10:00Vietnam U23 - Cambodia U23  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
17.08.2017
11:00Tosno U21 - SKA Khabarovsk U21  
IndiaIndia: Calcutta Premier Division A    
17.08.2017
11:30Patha Chakra - Southern Samity  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
17.08.2017
12:00Ural 2 - Ulyanovsk  
IndiaIndia: Calcutta Premier Division A    
17.08.2017
13:30Mohammedan - Tollygunge Agragami  
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
17.08.2017
13:30Balestier Khalsa - Warriors  
AsiaAsia: Southeast Asian Games    
17.08.2017
14:45Indonesia U23 - Philippines U23  
14:45Thailand U23 - East Timor U23  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
17.08.2017
16:00Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W  
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
17.08.2017
17:00Al Jazeera Amman - Mansheyat  
17:00Al Yarmouk - Al Hussein  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17.08.2017
17:00Kauno Zalgiris - Stumbras  
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
17.08.2017
17:15Tractor - Naft Tehran  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
17.08.2017
17:30Hercules - TP-47  
17:30PK-37 - KuFu-98  
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
17.08.2017
17:30Zalgiris 2 - Vilniaus Vytis        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17.08.2017
17:30Roccella - Crotone  
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
17.08.2017
17:45Zob Ahan - Sepahan  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
17.08.2017
18:00Rakvere - Santos Tartu  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17.08.2017
18:00Ferencvaros - Haladas  
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
17.08.2017
18:00Spartaks - Metta/LU  
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
17.08.2017
18:15Pars Janoobi Jam - Sanat Naft  
18:15Saipa - Esteghlal F.C.  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17.08.2017
18:20Al-Raed - Al-Faisaly  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
17.08.2017
19:00Apollon - Midtjylland  
19:00BATE - Oleksandriya  
19:00D. Zagreb - Skenderbeu  
19:00Krasnodar - FK Crvena zvezda  
FranceFrance: National    
17.08.2017
19:00Pau - Cholet  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
17.08.2017
19:00Munich 1860 - Illertissen  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17.08.2017
19:00Atlantas - Suduva   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
17.08.2017
19:00Ull/Kisa - Start  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
17.08.2017
19:00Landskrona - Husqvarna  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
17.08.2017
19:00Pitea W - Goteborg W  
JordanJordan: Shield Cup    
17.08.2017
19:30Al Buqaa - Al Faisaly Amman  
19:30Aqaba - Shabab Al Ordon  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
17.08.2017
19:35LSK Kvinner W - Avaldsnes W  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
17.08.2017
19:45Hafnarfjordur - Braga  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17.08.2017
19:50Al Ahli SC - Al-Fateh  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
17.08.2017
20:00PAOK - Ostersunds  
20:00Vardar - Fenerbahce  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
17.08.2017
20:00Germany U19 W - France U19 W  
20:00Scotland U19 W - England U19 W  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
17.08.2017
20:15Plzen - AEK Larnaca  
20:30Altach - Maccabi Tel Aviv  
20:30Ludogorets - Suduva  
20:30Panathinaikos - Ath Bilbao  
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
17.08.2017
20:30IR Reykjavik - Grotta  
20:30Selfoss - Leiknir  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
17.08.2017
20:45AC Milan - Shkendija  
20:45Ajax - Rosenborg  
20:45Club Brugge KV - AEK Athens FC  
20:45Domzale - Marseille  
20:45FC Viitorul - Salzburg  
20:45Legia - Sheriff Tiraspol  
20:45Osijek - Austria Vienna  
21:00Partizan - Videoton  
21:05Everton - Hajduk Split  
21:30Maritimo - Dyn. Kiev  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
17.08.2017
22:00Guillermo Brown - Boca Juniors        
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
17.08.2017
22:15Huila - Junior  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
00:15Botafogo U20 - Coritiba U20  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
01:00Once Caldas - Deportes Tolima  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
02:00Cruzeiro U20 - Sao Paulo U20        
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
02:00Ferretti - Plaza Amador        
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:10Independiente - Atl. Tucuman  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
02:30Gremio U20 - Atletico-PR U20        
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
03:00Millonarios - Jaguares de Cordoba  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
04:00Alianza FC - Olimpia        
USAUSA: USL    
04:30Portland 2 - Seattle 2        
WorldWorld: Universiade Women    
05:00Great Britain Univ. W - South Africa Univ. W