# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykoping | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:44 | 6.7 | |
2. | Kiruna IF | 9 | 9 | 0 | 17:38 | 6.1 | |
3. | Hudiksvall | 9 | 9 | 0 | 34:19 | 5.9 | |
4. | Lindloven | 9 | 9 | 0 | 30:23 | 5.9 | |
5. | Brodernas/Vasby | 9 | 9 | 0 | 32:20 | 5.8 | |
6. | Sundsvall | 9 | 9 | 0 | 27:21 | 5.3 | |
7. | Tyreso Hanviken | 9 | 9 | 0 | 22:22 | 4.9 | |
8. | Vallentuna | 9 | 9 | 0 | 22:20 | 4.7 | |
9. | Boden | 9 | 9 | 0 | 24:14 | 4.2 | |
10. | Pitea | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:15 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykoping | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:44 | 6.7 | |
2. | Kiruna IF | 9 | 9 | 0 | 17:38 | 6.1 | |
3. | Hudiksvall | 9 | 9 | 0 | 34:19 | 5.9 | |
4. | Lindloven | 9 | 9 | 0 | 30:23 | 5.9 | |
5. | Brodernas/Vasby | 9 | 9 | 0 | 32:20 | 5.8 | |
6. | Tyreso Hanviken | 9 | 9 | 0 | 22:22 | 4.9 | |
7. | Boden | 9 | 9 | 0 | 24:14 | 4.2 | |
8. | Sundsvall | 9 | 8 | 1 | 27:21 | 5.3 | |
9. | Vallentuna | 9 | 8 | 1 | 22:20 | 4.7 | |
10. | Pitea | 9 | 7 | 2 | 15:15 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykoping | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:44 | 6.7 | |
2. | Kiruna IF | 9 | 8 | 1 | 17:38 | 6.1 | |
3. | Hudiksvall | 9 | 8 | 1 | 34:19 | 5.9 | |
4. | Lindloven | 9 | 8 | 1 | 30:23 | 5.9 | |
5. | Brodernas/Vasby | 9 | 8 | 1 | 32:20 | 5.8 | |
6. | Sundsvall | 9 | 8 | 1 | 27:21 | 5.3 | |
7. | Tyreso Hanviken | 9 | 8 | 1 | 22:22 | 4.9 | |
8. | Vallentuna | 9 | 7 | 2 | 22:20 | 4.7 | |
9. | Boden | 9 | 6 | 3 | 24:14 | 4.2 | |
10. | Pitea | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15:15 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykoping | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:44 | 6.7 | |
2. | Kiruna IF | 9 | 8 | 1 | 17:38 | 6.1 | |
3. | Lindloven | 9 | 8 | 1 | 30:23 | 5.9 | |
4. | Brodernas/Vasby | 9 | 8 | 1 | 32:20 | 5.8 | |
5. | Hudiksvall | 9 | 7 | 2 | 34:19 | 5.9 | |
6. | Sundsvall | 9 | 7 | 2 | 27:21 | 5.3 | |
7. | Tyreso Hanviken | 9 | 7 | 2 | 22:22 | 4.9 | |
8. | Vallentuna | 9 | 5 | 4 | 22:20 | 4.7 | |
9. | Boden | 9 | 4 | 5 | 24:14 | 4.2 | |
10. | Pitea | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15:15 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykoping | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16:44 | 6.7 | |
2. | Kiruna IF | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:38 | 6.1 | |
3. | Brodernas/Vasby | 9 | 6 | 3 | 32:20 | 5.8 | |
4. | Sundsvall | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27:21 | 5.3 | |
5. | Tyreso Hanviken | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22:22 | 4.9 | |
6. | Lindloven | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:23 | 5.9 | |
7. | Hudiksvall | 9 | 4 | 5 | 34:19 | 5.9 | |
8. | Vallentuna | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | 4.7 | |
9. | Boden | 9 | 4 | 5 | 24:14 | 4.2 | |
10. | Pitea | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15:15 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykoping | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16:44 | 6.7 | |
2. | Kiruna IF | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:38 | 6.1 | |
3. | Hudiksvall | 9 | 4 | 5 | 34:19 | 5.9 | |
4. | Lindloven | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:23 | 5.9 | |
5. | Brodernas/Vasby | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32:20 | 5.8 | |
6. | Sundsvall | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27:21 | 5.3 | |
7. | Tyreso Hanviken | 9 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 4.9 | |
8. | Boden | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24:14 | 4.2 | |
9. | Vallentuna | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22:20 | 4.7 | |
10. | Pitea | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15:15 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kiruna IF | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:38 | 6.1 | |
2. | Nykoping | 9 | 4 | 5 | 16:44 | 6.7 | |
3. | Hudiksvall | 9 | 4 | 5 | 34:19 | 5.9 | |
4. | Brodernas/Vasby | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32:20 | 5.8 | |
5. | Lindloven | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30:23 | 5.9 | |
6. | Sundsvall | 9 | 3 | 6 | 27:21 | 5.3 | |
7. | Tyreso Hanviken | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22:22 | 4.9 | |
8. | Vallentuna | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22:20 | 4.7 | |
9. | Boden | 9 | 2 | 7 | 24:14 | 4.2 | |
10. | Pitea | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15:15 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykoping | 9 | 3 | 6 | 16:44 | 6.7 | |
2. | Hudiksvall | 9 | 3 | 6 | 34:19 | 5.9 | |
3. | Kiruna IF | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17:38 | 6.1 | |
4. | Brodernas/Vasby | 9 | 2 | 7 | 32:20 | 5.8 | |
5. | Sundsvall | 9 | 2 | 7 | 27:21 | 5.3 | |
6. | Lindloven | 9 | 1 | 8 | 30:23 | 5.9 | |
7. | Vallentuna | 9 | 1 | 8 | 22:20 | 4.7 | |
8. | Boden | 9 | 1 | 8 | 24:14 | 4.2 | |
9. | Pitea | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15:15 | 3.3 | |
10. | Tyreso Hanviken | 9 | 0 | 9 | 22:22 | 4.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykoping | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:44 | 6.7 | |
2. | Hudiksvall | 9 | 2 | 7 | 34:19 | 5.9 | |
3. | Brodernas/Vasby | 9 | 2 | 7 | 32:20 | 5.8 | |
4. | Kiruna IF | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17:38 | 6.1 | |
5. | Lindloven | 9 | 1 | 8 | 30:23 | 5.9 | |
6. | Sundsvall | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27:21 | 5.3 | |
7. | Vallentuna | 9 | 1 | 8 | 22:20 | 4.7 | |
8. | Tyreso Hanviken | 9 | 0 | 9 | 22:22 | 4.9 | |
9. | Boden | 9 | 0 | 9 | 24:14 | 4.2 | |
10. | Pitea | 9 | 0 | 9 | 15:15 | 3.3 |